View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527611
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 8th Sep 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  16 54 1 of 60 247 
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  17 30 2 of 60 256 
Joshua Woodcock-Shaw Spenborough & District AC M  17 43 3 of 60 259 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  18 00 4 of 60 263 
Bradley Stansill-Todd Spenborough & District AC M  18 37 5 of 60 272 21 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M35  18 46 6 of 60 274 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  19 30 7 of 60 285 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 37 8 of 60 286 10 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M  19 47 9 of 60 288 
Phillip Wood Wakefield Triathlon M  19 48 10 of 60 289 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  20 09 11 of 60 294 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  20 14 12 of 60 295 
Matthew Ramsden Unattached M  20 14 13 of 60 295 
Ed Chapman Unattached M  20 47 14 of 60 303 
Andrew Byram Unattached M35  20 48 15 of 60 303 
Jerry Barnes York Acorn Running Club M50  21 04 16 of 60 308 
Samantha Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC F35  21 07 17 of 60 308 16 
Dawn Broom Barnsley Harriers F45  21 21 18 of 60 312 
Stephen Thornton Unattached M  21 49 19 of 60 318 
Bethany Ellis Spenborough & District AC F  22 03 20 of 60 322 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  22 13 21 of 60 324 24 
Lee Dolman Unattached M40  22 21 22 of 60 326 
Emma Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F  22 33 23 of 60 329 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 49 24 of 60 333 19 
Adam Gray Spenborough & District AC M  22 50 25 of 60 333 
Gary Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners M40  23 22 26 of 60 341 
Michael Shaw Unattached M  23 33 27 of 60 343 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40  23 33 28 of 60 344 
Katie Byrne Spenborough & District AC F  24 03 29 of 60 351 
Steve Chapman Unattached M45  24 11 30 of 60 353 
Pete Roberts Unattached M40  24 39 31 of 60 359 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  24 52 32 of 60 363 
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M65  25 08 33 of 60 367 
Darren Ogden Unattached M45  25 40 34 of 60 374 
Michael Kelly Dewsbury Road Runners M55  25 55 35 of 60 378 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50  25 58 36 of 60 379 12 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 00 37 of 60 380 
Liam Stobbs Unattached M  26 03 38 of 60 380 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M60  26 29 39 of 60 387 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  26 43 40 of 60 390 10 
Samantha Daniels Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 49 41 of 60 392 19 
Lynn Miller Unattached F50  27 01 42 of 60 394 
Trish Kaye Unattached F50  27 11 43 of 60 396 
Kieran Pickles Unattached M  27 27 44 of 60 400 
Sephie Collins Unattached F45  27 34 45 of 60 402 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  27 59 46 of 60 409 
Steve Brown Unattached M  28 13 47 of 60 411 
Elizabeth Smith Unattached F  28 17 48 of 60 412 
Leona Barlow Unattached F40  28 55 49 of 60 422 
Aishah Ahmed Unattached F  32 10 50 of 60 469 
Millie Dolman Unattached F  32 13 51 of 60 470 
Benjamin Thomas Unattached M  33 42 52 of 60 492 
Sophia Broom Unattached F  36 06 53 of 60 527 
Philip Bellinger Unattached M35  36 38 54 of 60 534 
Elliot Dolman Unattached M  39 27 55 of 60 576 
David Brown Unattached M  39 28 56 of 60 576 
John Broom Barnsley Harriers M40  39 30 57 of 60 577 
Jane Chapman Unattached F45  39 42 58 of 60 579 
Beth Hewitt Unattached F  44 36 59 of 60 651 
Rosa Broom Unattached F  45 06 60 of 60 658 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2168&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019