Results
Results for
Bridlington Half Marathon
on the 21st Oct 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
10
19
1 of 816
236
0
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
14
48
2 of 816
251
0
Gareth Young
City of Hull AC
M
1
15
02
3 of 816
252
0
Joseph Kirkup
East Hull Harriers
M
1
15
07
4 of 816
252
0
Michael Hargreaves
East Hull Harriers
M
1
15
16
5 of 816
253
5
Tom Danby
New Marske Harriers
M
1
15
18
6 of 816
253
0
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M35
1
17
36
7 of 816
260
0
Nick Hellewell
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
17
55
8 of 816
261
12
Jim Rogers
City of Hull AC
M40
1
18
16
9 of 816
263
0
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
18
25
10 of 816
263
0
Steve Rennie
City of Hull AC
M35
1
18
43
11 of 816
264
0
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
1
19
33
12 of 816
267
10
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
20
09
13 of 816
269
6
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
20
13
14 of 816
269
8
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
20
35
15 of 816
270
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
21
18
16 of 816
273
4
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
21
34
17 of 816
274
0
Chris Roberts
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
21
48
18 of 816
274
0
Wayne Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
21
55
19 of 816
275
7
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
22
10
20 of 816
276
4
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
22
10
21 of 816
276
0
Eddie Rex
East Hull Harriers
M
1
22
26
22 of 816
277
0
Richard Buckle
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
22
35
23 of 816
277
0
Ross Flood
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
23
34
25 of 816
280
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
23
37
24 of 816
281
12
Tony Burgin
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
23
40
26 of 816
281
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
24
11
27 of 816
282
0
Emma Yates
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
24
34
28 of 816
284
4
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
24
51
29 of 816
285
0
Mark Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
M45
1
25
16
30 of 816
286
2
John Robson
Unattached
M45
1
25
18
32 of 816
286
0
James McGivern
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
25
25
31 of 816
287
7
Paul Hughes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
25
31
33 of 816
287
0
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F35
1
25
31
34 of 816
287
0
Simon Dean
Unattached
M40
1
25
38
35 of 816
287
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
25
57
36 of 816
288
6
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
26
19
37 of 816
290
0
Jazz Edeson
Driffield Striders
M
1
26
27
38 of 816
290
25
Robert Anderson
Unattached
M50
1
26
41
39 of 816
290
0
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
1
27
05
40 of 816
292
8
Darren Baker
York Triathlon Club
M35
1
27
13
42 of 816
292
0
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M45
1
27
15
41 of 816
293
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
27
19
43 of 816
293
0
John Nolan
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
27
27
44 of 816
293
19
Rich Allen
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
27
27
45 of 816
293
0
Taylor Waddell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
27
33
46 of 816
294
0
Bryan Hughes
Unattached
M
1
27
57
47 of 816
295
0
Cathy Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
28
02
48 of 816
295
0
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M55
1
28
15
49 of 816
296
0
Tony Smith
Unattached
M40
1
28
28
51 of 816
296
0
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
28
29
50 of 816
297
19
Leigh Hinchliffe
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
28
30
52 of 816
297
0
Mark Roper
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
28
50
53 of 816
298
0
Tom Paget
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
28
59
54 of 816
299
5
Jeremy Ireland
Unattached
M35
1
29
04
55 of 816
298
0
David Magee
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
29
08
60 of 816
299
0
Michael Petersen
Fitmums & Friends
M40
1
29
10
56 of 816
299
0
Sara Rookyard
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
29
13
57 of 816
299
0
Mark Evans
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
29
16
58 of 816
300
0
Marcos Lemos
Unattached
M45
1
29
20
59 of 816
299
0
Darren White
Unattached
M45
1
29
26
63 of 816
300
0
Cheryl Oakshott
City of Hull AC
F60
1
29
28
61 of 816
300
0
Steve Braund
City of Hull AC
M
1
29
30
62 of 816
300
0
Jim Mayo
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
29
33
64 of 816
300
0
David Kidd
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
1
29
48
65 of 816
301
11
Paul Stanhope
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
29
48
66 of 816
301
0
Andy Arnold
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
30
09
67 of 816
302
12
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
30
11
68 of 816
303
0
Ian Stinson
Steel City Striders
M40
1
30
11
70 of 816
303
2
Nick Wall
Unattached
M40
1
30
17
69 of 816
302
0
Dean Stockwell
Esk Valley Fell Club
M60
1
30
18
71 of 816
303
0
James Thorneycroft
Matlock Athletic Club
M35
1
30
24
73 of 816
303
0
Alan Flint
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
30
28
72 of 816
304
0
Ben Raiton
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
30
33
75 of 816
304
0
Mike Dewhurst
Unattached
M
1
30
42
74 of 816
304
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
30
53
76 of 816
305
0
John Mayo
Unattached
M60
1
30
57
77 of 816
305
0
George Nichol
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
30
58
78 of 816
305
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
31
04
80 of 816
306
25
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M35
1
31
05
79 of 816
306
0
Gary Jensen
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
31
08
81 of 816
306
0
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
31
14
82 of 816
306
0
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
31
19
84 of 816
306
0
Gary Woolven
Unattached
M40
1
31
21
85 of 816
306
0
Richard Matless
Unattached
M50
1
31
22
83 of 816
306
0
Richard Rae
Stamford Harriers
M
1
31
24
88 of 816
307
0
Nichola Sykes
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
31
25
86 of 816
307
0
Thomas McNally
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
31
28
87 of 816
307
0
Nathan Cobb
Unattached
M45
1
31
36
89 of 816
307
0
Kevin Sissons
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
31
38
92 of 816
307
0
Craig Daniels
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
31
41
91 of 816
308
6
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
31
44
90 of 816
308
16
John Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
31
46
93 of 816
307
0
Nigel Denton
City of Hull AC
M40
1
31
54
95 of 816
308
0
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
31
58
94 of 816
309
19
Colin Greenwell
Unattached
M
1
32
05
97 of 816
308
0
Craig Turner
Unattached
M35
1
32
09
96 of 816
309
0
Andrew Braithwaite
Unattached
M
1
32
13
98 of 816
309
0
Jason Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
32
15
99 of 816
310
14
Rob Harrison
Unattached
M
1
32
22
100 of 816
309
0
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
1
32
26
101 of 816
310
0
Zoe Verrill
Unattached
F55
1
32
34
104 of 816
310
0
Kris Capperauld
Unattached
M60
1
32
37
102 of 816
310
0
Peter Gooding
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
32
44
103 of 816
311
0
Stephen Green
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
32
57
106 of 816
312
0
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M40
1
32
58
105 of 816
312
0
Baronie Drew
Unattached
F
1
33
10
107 of 816
312
0
Philip Savage
Barton & District AC
M55
1
33
14
108 of 816
313
0
Graham Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
33
15
109 of 816
313
0
Brian Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
33
18
111 of 816
313
0
Andy Guymer
City of Hull AC
M45
1
33
21
110 of 816
313
24
Lorraine Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
33
51
112 of 816
315
0
Stephen Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
34
05
113 of 816
316
0
Kyle Mummery
Unattached
M50
1
34
11
114 of 816
316
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
34
15
115 of 816
316
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M45
1
34
16
116 of 816
316
5
James Bland
Unattached
M50
1
34
18
118 of 816
316
0
Hester Butterworth
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
34
23
120 of 816
317
0
Robert Ackroyd
Unattached
M
1
34
24
117 of 816
316
0
Darren Clements
North York Moors AC
M50
1
34
24
121 of 816
317
0
Robert Waller
Unattached
M
1
34
26
123 of 816
316
0
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
34
29
119 of 816
317
3
Paul Nippress
East Hull Harriers
M
1
34
32
122 of 816
317
0
Elliott Hakner
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
34
34
124 of 816
317
0
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
34
36
125 of 816
317
0
Stephen Purvis
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
1
34
42
126 of 816
318
14
Gary Carlisle
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
34
43
128 of 816
318
0
Daniel Jones
Unattached
M40
1
34
45
129 of 816
317
0
Sarah Douglas
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
34
47
127 of 816
318
0
Alan Pollard
City of Hull AC
M35
1
34
51
132 of 816
318
5
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M45
1
34
53
134 of 816
318
0
Laura Egan
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
34
54
136 of 816
318
0
Mick Aydon
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
34
55
130 of 816
318
0
Martin Robson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
34
56
131 of 816
319
0
Chris Brown
Unattached
M
1
34
57
133 of 816
318
0
Nick Robinson
Unattached
M
1
34
57
135 of 816
318
0
Hamid Mardi
Unattached
M50
1
35
33
137 of 816
320
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F35
1
35
34
138 of 816
321
0
David Locke
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
35
38
140 of 816
321
0
Tim Brown
City of Hull AC
M40
1
35
43
142 of 816
321
0
Tim Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
M
1
35
49
139 of 816
321
0
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
35
53
143 of 816
322
21
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
35
54
141 of 816
322
0
David Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
35
58
144 of 816
322
0
Jonny McFaul
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
35
58
150 of 816
322
0
James Shutt
Unattached
M40
1
36
08
145 of 816
322
0
Peter Henderson
Unattached
M
1
36
10
146 of 816
322
0
Kevin Megson
Unattached
M40
1
36
11
151 of 816
322
0
Michael Sheehan
Unattached
M
1
36
11
152 of 816
322
0
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
36
24
147 of 816
323
0
Stephen Potter
Unattached
M35
1
36
24
148 of 816
323
0
Simon Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
36
32
149 of 816
324
0
Mark Shaw
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
1
36
48
155 of 816
325
0
Nicholas Brunton
Unattached
M45
1
36
53
153 of 816
325
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
36
58
154 of 816
325
5
Jason Merrick
Unattached
M35
1
36
58
159 of 816
325
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
37
04
156 of 816
326
0
Fiona Robinson
City of Hull AC
F35
1
37
11
158 of 816
326
0
Mark Woodley
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
37
13
157 of 816
326
0
Lee Harper
Unattached
M40
1
37
15
160 of 816
326
0
Andrew Robinson
Unattached
M60
1
37
15
161 of 816
326
0
Paul Walker
Ripon Runners
M55
1
37
16
163 of 816
326
0
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
37
30
162 of 816
327
5
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
37
31
164 of 816
327
0
Steve Middup
Selby Striders
M40
1
37
44
165 of 816
328
0
David Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
37
45
166 of 816
328
0
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M35
1
37
52
168 of 816
328
6
Claire Hern
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
37
53
169 of 816
328
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F55
1
37
55
167 of 816
329
25
Jonathan Leadley
Unattached
M35
1
38
06
176 of 816
329
0
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
38
07
170 of 816
329
0
Christopher Haley
Unattached
M45
1
38
09
171 of 816
329
0
Mark Skinner
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
38
18
173 of 816
330
0
Mark North
Dragons Running Club
M35
1
38
18
177 of 816
330
0
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
38
18
178 of 816
330
0
Simon Jackson
Unattached
M60
1
38
20
180 of 816
329
0
Kevin Lewis
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
38
21
172 of 816
330
0
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
38
22
174 of 816
330
20
Adam Mills
Unattached
M35
1
38
27
175 of 816
330
0
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
38
32
179 of 816
331
9
Steve Parker
Unattached
M55
1
38
33
186 of 816
330
0
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
38
35
182 of 816
331
6
Carlie Payling
Goole Viking Striders
F60
1
38
38
184 of 816
331
0
Simon Jack
Unattached
M55
1
38
40
181 of 816
331
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
38
43
183 of 816
331
0
Neil Watson
Unattached
M40
1
38
53
185 of 816
331
0
Ian Baird
Unattached
M60
1
39
02
188 of 816
332
0
James MacDonald
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
39
04
187 of 816
332
25
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
39
10
190 of 816
333
0
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
39
11
194 of 816
333
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
39
17
189 of 816
333
0
Chris Peach
Unattached
M
1
39
18
191 of 816
333
0
Dave Taylor
Chester Triathlon Club
M55
1
39
18
197 of 816
333
0
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M50
1
39
22
193 of 816
333
3
Natalie Noble
Unattached
F
1
39
23
192 of 816
333
0
Nathan Vaughan
St Theresas
M60
1
39
26
196 of 816
334
0
Janet Potter
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
39
30
198 of 816
334
0
Ian McCoid
City of Hull AC
M40
1
39
34
195 of 816
334
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M35
1
39
36
205 of 816
334
6
Darren Wilson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
39
37
203 of 816
334
21
Jane Hamp
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
39
38
201 of 816
334
4
Simon Ellerker
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
39
40
199 of 816
334
0
John Hunsley
Unattached
M40
1
39
40
202 of 816
334
0
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
39
40
204 of 816
334
0
Michael Pearce
Unattached
M35
1
39
41
206 of 816
334
0
Zoe Jack
Barton & District AC
F55
1
39
42
200 of 816
335
0
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
39
43
208 of 816
335
8
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
1
39
49
218 of 816
335
6
James Rhodes
Unattached
M35
1
39
54
211 of 816
335
0
Helen Dunlop
Unattached
F40
1
39
56
207 of 816
335
0
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
39
56
209 of 816
335
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F40
1
39
58
213 of 816
335
25
Peter Marson
Unattached
M35
1
40
01
210 of 816
335
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
40
06
216 of 816
336
0
Lee Hammond
Unattached
M40
1
40
09
219 of 816
336
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M35
1
40
10
212 of 816
336
0
Andrew Lawty
Unattached
M35
1
40
10
214 of 816
336
0
Phil Tordoff
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
40
12
215 of 816
336
0
Andrew Liddle
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
40
12
222 of 816
336
0
Patrick Garland
Unattached
M50
1
40
16
217 of 816
336
0
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M35
1
40
18
221 of 816
337
0
Phillip Reay
Haltemprice Road Runners
M35
1
40
28
223 of 816
337
0
Gavin Carter
Unattached
M40
1
40
34
224 of 816
337
0
Zoe Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F55
1
40
37
220 of 816
338
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
40
43
233 of 816
338
25
Adam Jackson
Unattached
M
1
40
48
226 of 816
338
0
Amber Torrington
Askern & District Running Club
F45
1
40
49
228 of 816
338
0
Graham Werrett
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
40
51
230 of 816
338
0
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
40
52
225 of 816
338
25
Tony George
Esk Valley Fell Club
M55
1
41
01
229 of 816
339
17
Rod Collier
Unattached
M
1
41
05
235 of 816
339
0
Josh Bowles
Unattached
M35
1
41
06
227 of 816
339
0
Paul Turner
Driffield Striders
M55
1
41
06
231 of 816
339
0
James Abel
Driffield Striders
M50
1
41
06
232 of 816
339
0
Marc Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
41
13
238 of 816
340
0
Elliot Hayes
Unattached
M
1
41
15
236 of 816
339
0
Shamiso Le
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
41
15
237 of 816
340
0
Nicholas Harman
Withernsea Harriers
M40
1
41
18
234 of 816
340
0
Jonathan Poulter
Unattached
M
1
41
19
241 of 816
339
0
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
41
20
239 of 816
340
0
Paul Croft
Unattached
M
1
41
34
240 of 816
340
0
Ben Longborn
Unattached
M40
1
41
46
245 of 816
341
0
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M
1
41
47
244 of 816
342
11
Paul McCormick
Stainland Lions
M45
1
41
47
248 of 816
342
0
Andrew Ridley
Unattached
M
1
41
49
242 of 816
341
0
Ben Thornton
Unattached
M60
1
41
49
243 of 816
341
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
41
51
246 of 816
342
4
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
42
03
247 of 816
342
1
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
42
03
249 of 816
342
0
Kate Ayre
Unattached
F45
1
42
04
251 of 816
342
0
Andrew Farrow
Unattached
M
1
42
04
252 of 816
342
0
Steven White
Unattached
M35
1
42
14
250 of 816
343
0
Mark Newton
Unattached
M35
1
42
14
257 of 816
343
0
Benjamin Shears
Unattached
M45
1
42
15
253 of 816
343
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
42
18
254 of 816
343
0
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
42
27
255 of 816
343
0
Andrew Fewster
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
42
29
256 of 816
344
0
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
42
32
258 of 816
344
11
Aniela Scarpa
Unattached
F40
1
42
33
259 of 816
344
0
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
42
34
262 of 816
344
3
David Taylor
Unattached
M40
1
42
35
260 of 816
344
0
Steven Whitlam
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
42
35
268 of 816
344
0
Steven Wilson
Unattached
M50
1
42
50
261 of 816
345
0
Richard Rex
Unattached
M50
1
42
55
271 of 816
345
0
Mark Osborne
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
42
57
270 of 816
345
0
Lee Richards
Unattached
M50
1
42
58
263 of 816
345
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
42
59
266 of 816
346
0
Paul Glover
Unattached
M45
1
43
01
267 of 816
345
0
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F60
1
43
03
265 of 816
345
0
Peter Anderson
Unattached
M50
1
43
05
264 of 816
345
0
Paul Fowler
Selby Striders
M50
1
43
08
269 of 816
346
0
Carl Akam
Unattached
M
1
43
08
280 of 816
346
0
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M35
1
43
20
273 of 816
347
0
Edmund Bryant
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
43
22
277 of 816
347
0
Lee Greenalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
43
23
274 of 816
347
0
James Richardson
Unattached
M45
1
43
25
275 of 816
346
0
Rosemary Baker
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
43
26
272 of 816
347
0
Jeremy Wright
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
43
33
276 of 816
347
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
43
34
278 of 816
347
0
Terry Lennon
Unattached
M45
1
43
40
285 of 816
347
0
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
43
40
287 of 816
348
0
David Butt
Unattached
M45
1
43
41
283 of 816
347
0
Rebecca Clifton
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
43
42
279 of 816
348
19
Luke Edeson
Unattached
M50
1
43
46
281 of 816
348
0
Mark Cook
Unattached
M55
1
43
48
282 of 816
348
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M50
1
43
54
284 of 816
349
0
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
44
03
291 of 816
349
0
Richard Hayes
Unattached
M
1
44
07
286 of 816
349
0
Michelle Tones
Unattached
F
1
44
11
293 of 816
349
0
Nigel Braithwaite
Unattached
M45
1
44
12
290 of 816
349
0
Geoffrey Brown
Unattached
M40
1
44
12
292 of 816
349
0
Paula Medley
Unattached
F45
1
44
12
295 of 816
349
0
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F45
1
44
13
288 of 816
350
0
Angelika Corner
Unattached
F
1
44
22
289 of 816
350
0
Neilan Mylvaganam
Rounday Runners
M
1
44
28
294 of 816
350
0
Mark Jones
Unattached
M
1
44
30
303 of 816
350
0
Joe Westerman
Goole Viking Striders
M35
1
44
32
304 of 816
351
0
Peter Young
Unattached
M45
1
44
33
296 of 816
350
0
Neil Jackson
Unattached
M50
1
44
35
297 of 816
350
0
Amanda Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
44
35
301 of 816
351
5
Mark Carrick
Unattached
M40
1
44
37
309 of 816
351
0
Rachel Kirk
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
44
38
305 of 816
351
0
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
44
45
298 of 816
351
25
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
44
45
299 of 816
351
0
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M40
1
44
46
302 of 816
351
0
Michael Dawson
Unattached
M35
1
44
49
300 of 816
351
0
Johann Goosen
Unattached
M45
1
44
49
308 of 816
351
0
Steve Welburn
Unattached
M45
1
44
52
307 of 816
351
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
44
55
306 of 816
352
0
Kelly Darrand
Unattached
F40
1
44
55
315 of 816
352
0
Roy Bamford
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
44
57
311 of 816
352
0
Leigh Harvey
Unattached
M
1
44
57
314 of 816
352
0
Caroline Richards
Unattached
F65
1
44
58
310 of 816
352
0
Stephen Walker
Unattached
M40
1
44
59
319 of 816
352
0
David Hutchinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
45
02
312 of 816
352
25
Adam Smart
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
1
45
08
313 of 816
353
0
Donna Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
45
19
317 of 816
353
0
Nicola Hanson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
45
22
316 of 816
354
0
Adrian Normanton
Halifax Harriers
M35
1
45
34
318 of 816
354
0
Steve Frankish
Unattached
M45
1
45
43
320 of 816
354
0
Patrick Day
Fell Runners Association
M
1
45
45
321 of 816
355
0
Bethany Young
Unattached
F
1
45
49
324 of 816
355
0
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M
1
46
00
326 of 816
356
0
Gary Holliday
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
46
05
332 of 816
356
0
Robert Halstead
Unattached
M50
1
46
07
322 of 816
356
0
Simon Mitchell
Unattached
M
1
46
08
323 of 816
356
0
Stephen Brewer
Unattached
M45
1
46
10
325 of 816
356
0
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
46
14
333 of 816
356
25
Neil Chaplin
Unattached
M35
1
46
23
340 of 816
356
0
Thomas Stamp
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
46
24
327 of 816
357
0
Paul Staines
Unattached
M40
1
46
28
329 of 816
357
0
Simon Simms
Selby Striders
M55
1
46
29
330 of 816
357
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
46
32
328 of 816
357
0
Garry Longborn
Unattached
M
1
46
34
331 of 816
357
0
Mark Bennett
Unattached
M50
1
46
35
339 of 816
357
0
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
46
37
338 of 816
358
14
Andrew Heptinstall
Unattached
M50
1
46
40
334 of 816
357
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
46
41
335 of 816
358
8
Gary Lickiss
Unattached
M45
1
46
44
341 of 816
358
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
1
46
46
337 of 816
358
0
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
46
47
336 of 816
358
6
James Durham
Unattached
M45
1
46
48
347 of 816
358
0
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
46
49
342 of 816
358
15
Ian Crawford
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
47
02
344 of 816
359
0
Graham Eyre
Unattached
M
1
47
04
345 of 816
359
0
Kate Godfrey
Unattached
F
1
47
05
352 of 816
359
0
Ryan Moran
Unattached
M
1
47
09
343 of 816
359
0
Deborah Church
Unattached
F
1
47
15
349 of 816
359
0
John Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
47
18
354 of 816
360
0
Paul Kirkham
Selby Striders
M
1
47
19
351 of 816
360
0
Tony Rawling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
1
47
21
348 of 816
360
0
Nikki Carr
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
47
21
350 of 816
360
0
Sandra Foster
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
47
24
353 of 816
360
0
Stephanie Banister
Rounday Runners
F
1
47
26
346 of 816
360
0
Rodger Price
Unattached
M50
1
47
31
358 of 816
360
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M40
1
47
41
356 of 816
361
7
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F65
1
47
42
355 of 816
361
0
Daniel Williams
Unattached
M
1
47
44
362 of 816
361
0
David Godfrey
Unattached
M
1
47
51
363 of 816
361
0
Jennifer Godfrey
Unattached
F55
1
47
51
364 of 816
361
0
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
47
52
357 of 816
362
0
Chris Kendall
Unattached
M35
1
47
59
361 of 816
362
0
Jayne Horry
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F55
1
48
00
359 of 816
362
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
48
05
360 of 816
363
0
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F45
1
48
10
365 of 816
363
0
John Pop
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
48
22
368 of 816
364
0
Jane Peck
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
48
30
366 of 816
364
0
Alistair McQueen
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
48
35
367 of 816
364
13
Liz White
Unattached
F65
1
48
37
369 of 816
364
0
Deborah Ellison
Unattached
F40
1
48
42
371 of 816
364
0
Robert Wells
Unattached
M35
1
48
47
377 of 816
364
0
Richard Sykes
Unattached
M40
1
48
52
378 of 816
365
0
Freda Verrill
Unattached
F45
1
48
55
374 of 816
365
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
48
57
372 of 816
366
0
Reid Haddow
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
48
59
370 of 816
366
0
Michael Barbour
Unattached
M40
1
49
00
379 of 816
365
0
Andy Smith
Unattached
M45
1
49
01
381 of 816
365
0
Gavin Peck
Unattached
M60
1
49
06
373 of 816
366
0
Mick Osborne
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
49
08
375 of 816
366
0
Paul Bennett
Unattached
M35
1
49
12
376 of 816
366
0
Emma Kelly
Unattached
F40
1
49
14
380 of 816
366
0
Alison Heblich
Unattached
F55
1
49
34
382 of 816
367
0
Rupert Craven
Unattached
M
1
49
35
385 of 816
367
0
Holly Hood
Unattached
F55
1
49
40
386 of 816
367
0
Andrew Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
49
42
384 of 816
368
0
Eric Walton
Unattached
M45
1
49
48
383 of 816
368
0
Trish Pop
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
49
48
387 of 816
368
0
Matthew Taylor
Unattached
M45
1
49
53
391 of 816
368
0
Garry Needham
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
49
57
389 of 816
369
5
Garry Cochrane
Unattached
M
1
50
03
390 of 816
369
0
Peter Clark
Unattached
M
1
50
03
392 of 816
369
0
Lee Rout
Unattached
M55
1
50
05
396 of 816
369
0
Dan Silver
Unattached
M40
1
50
09
393 of 816
369
0
James Baker
Unattached
M45
1
50
12
388 of 816
369
0
Lee Thompson
Unattached
M
1
50
37
398 of 816
371
0
William Hawkins
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
50
38
395 of 816
371
25
Adam Walker-Jesse
Unattached
M45
1
50
40
394 of 816
371
0
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
50
40
397 of 816
371
0
Gary McCrea
Unattached
M45
1
50
41
408 of 816
371
0
John Thompson
Humberside Police AC
M35
1
50
43
400 of 816
371
0
Sabry Guen
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
50
46
399 of 816
372
0
Sarah Millns
Unattached
F60
1
50
48
401 of 816
371
0
Alistair Craven
Unattached
M45
1
50
50
403 of 816
371
0
Michael Smith
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
50
51
407 of 816
372
0
Darren West
Unattached
M50
1
50
57
404 of 816
372
0
Robert Dakin
Unattached
M45
1
50
59
402 of 816
372
0
Paul Good
Unattached
M40
1
51
10
406 of 816
372
0
Dianne Coleman
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
51
10
411 of 816
373
0
David Marsden
Unattached
M
1
51
12
405 of 816
373
0
Ken Upshall
Unattached
M45
1
51
12
410 of 816
373
0
Martin Brigham
Unattached
M55
1
51
21
409 of 816
373
0
Loretta Robson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
51
25
414 of 816
374
0
Keith Conkerton
Unattached
M45
1
51
27
413 of 816
373
0
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
51
34
415 of 816
374
1
Simon Boyle
Unattached
M50
1
51
35
416 of 816
374
0
Michael Allan
Unattached
M50
1
51
40
412 of 816
374
0
John Godfrey
East Hull Harriers
M
1
51
43
419 of 816
375
0
Deborah Adcock
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
51
44
417 of 816
375
0
Karen Gordon
Driffield Striders
F60
1
52
07
418 of 816
376
1
Andy Clark
Unattached
M
1
52
11
421 of 816
376
0
Antony Prior
Unattached
M
1
52
18
420 of 816
376
0
Laura Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F65
1
52
23
426 of 816
377
0
Barry Feasey
Unattached
M
1
52
26
425 of 816
377
0
Zoey Heneachon
Selby Striders
F
1
52
31
431 of 816
378
0
Jonathan Hindle
Unattached
M45
1
52
32
428 of 816
377
0
Sandra Warren
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
52
34
423 of 816
378
25
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
52
35
422 of 816
378
14
Claire Brown
Unattached
F35
1
52
40
435 of 816
378
0
Neville Callow
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
52
41
424 of 816
378
0
Andrew Sage
Unattached
M45
1
52
42
429 of 816
378
0
Keith Wilson
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
52
47
427 of 816
378
12
Tony Goulding
Unattached
M
1
52
51
434 of 816
378
0
Martin Howman
Unattached
M35
1
52
53
430 of 816
378
0
Ross Thomson
Unattached
M45
1
52
55
432 of 816
378
0
Helen Swallow
Crossgates Harriers
F60
1
53
00
433 of 816
379
0
Claire Tailford
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
53
04
436 of 816
379
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
1
53
10
437 of 816
380
0
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F55
1
53
15
438 of 816
379
0
Kate White
Unattached
F35
1
53
17
447 of 816
380
0
Sarah Everett
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
53
17
450 of 816
380
15
Steve Price
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
1
53
19
439 of 816
380
14
Katy Ralph
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
53
19
443 of 816
380
0
Steve Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
53
20
442 of 816
380
0
Jan Suddaby
Unattached
F50
1
53
24
441 of 816
380
0
Sally Greenaway
Unattached
F35
1
53
25
448 of 816
380
0
Janet Smithurst
Unattached
F60
1
53
26
452 of 816
380
0
Jennie Wilberforce
Hull Achillies
F45
1
53
28
440 of 816
381
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
53
28
444 of 816
381
9
Elliot Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
53
29
449 of 816
380
0
Sandra Hewson
Westbourne Running Club
F
1
53
31
446 of 816
381
0
Trevor Peters
City of Hull AC
M40
1
53
33
445 of 816
381
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
53
33
453 of 816
381
0
Stuart Harber
Unattached
M45
1
53
42
451 of 816
381
0
Laurie Norton
Selby Striders
F40
1
53
45
457 of 816
382
0
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
53
55
454 of 816
382
3
Sharon Thomas
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
53
59
458 of 816
382
0
Mark Walmsley
Unattached
M
1
54
02
455 of 816
382
0
Geoff Green
Unattached
M
1
54
13
456 of 816
383
0
Samantha Shepherdson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
54
19
461 of 816
384
25
Graham Turner
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
54
25
459 of 816
384
0
Richard Ambler
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
54
28
460 of 816
384
0
Andrew Fraser
Unattached
M40
1
54
32
463 of 816
384
0
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F40
1
54
32
466 of 816
384
0
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F40
1
54
33
467 of 816
384
0
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
54
35
468 of 816
384
14
Chris Hunt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
54
39
462 of 816
385
0
Stephen Cowgill
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
54
42
464 of 816
385
0
James Cook
Unattached
M45
1
54
56
465 of 816
385
0
David Brooksbank
Unattached
M40
1
55
12
469 of 816
386
0
Sarah Fuller
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
55
29
472 of 816
387
25
Cameron Jackson
Unattached
M
1
55
34
471 of 816
387
0
Emma Drake
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
55
34
474 of 816
388
12
Glen Dixon
Chesapeake Road Runners
M35
1
55
34
475 of 816
388
0
John Marshall
Unattached
M40
1
55
34
478 of 816
387
0
Scott MacFarlane
Unattached
M60
1
55
37
476 of 816
387
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
55
38
477 of 816
388
25
Tony Garfoot
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M40
1
55
44
473 of 816
388
0
Verona Petty
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
55
45
470 of 816
388
0
Peter Gromitt
Stainland Lions
M
1
55
48
479 of 816
389
0
Lee Woolley
Unattached
M60
1
55
48
480 of 816
388
0
Harry Remblance
Unattached
M35
1
56
04
481 of 816
389
0
Robert Parker
Unattached
M65
1
56
06
486 of 816
389
0
Alan Gregory
Winterton Running Club
M45
1
56
10
485 of 816
390
0
Daniel Sweeting
Goole Viking Striders
M35
1
56
24
482 of 816
391
0
David Turner
Unattached
M35
1
56
24
487 of 816
390
0
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
56
25
484 of 816
391
0
Judith Harrison
York Triathlon Club
F45
1
56
28
488 of 816
390
0
Catherine Reynolds
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
56
30
492 of 816
391
0
Mark Harper
Unattached
M70
1
56
33
483 of 816
391
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M65
1
56
39
490 of 816
391
0
Paul Simmonds
Unattached
M45
1
56
42
489 of 816
391
0
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
1
56
55
491 of 816
392
1
Stephen Ellis
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
56
58
493 of 816
392
17
David Bridger
Unattached
M45
1
57
03
500 of 816
392
0
Brian Guy
Unattached
M65
1
57
06
497 of 816
392
0
Debbie Fowley
Unattached
F55
1
57
09
496 of 816
393
0
Debbie Scott
Selby Striders
F35
1
57
09
501 of 816
393
12
Paul Kealey
Unattached
M50
1
57
14
494 of 816
393
0
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
57
19
498 of 816
394
0
Rosalind Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
57
19
506 of 816
394
5
Paul Trott
Unattached
M55
1
57
20
499 of 816
393
0
Melvyn Hurren
Unattached
M45
1
57
21
495 of 816
393
0
Paul Zwycki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
57
23
505 of 816
394
0
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F60
1
57
24
502 of 816
394
0
Chris Cuckoo
Unattached
M45
1
57
29
511 of 816
394
0
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
57
31
503 of 816
394
0
Shane Nicholson
City of Hull AC
M55
1
57
31
504 of 816
394
0
Craig Adams
Unattached
M
1
57
39
509 of 816
394
0
Andrew Dickerson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
57
43
517 of 816
395
0
Rebecca Trueman
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
57
45
508 of 816
395
0
Adam Tebbutt
Unattached
M40
1
57
46
513 of 816
395
0
Darren Bailey
Unattached
M35
1
57
48
528 of 816
395
0
Debbie Middleton
Unattached
F
1
57
49
515 of 816
395
0
Lindon Washby
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
57
50
507 of 816
395
0
Rachel Armitage
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
57
55
510 of 816
396
0
Mark Milligan
Unattached
M50
1
57
58
518 of 816
395
0
Lisa Hinchliffe
Fitmums & Friends
F40
1
58
01
514 of 816
395
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
58
02
512 of 816
396
25
Chris Moore
Unattached
F40
1
58
02
519 of 816
396
0
Andrea Robinson
Unattached
F
1
58
05
520 of 816
396
0
Sally Cass
Unattached
F40
1
58
06
523 of 816
396
0
Vicky Pullen
Unattached
F45
1
58
09
524 of 816
396
0
Rebecca Davies
Unattached
F45
1
58
11
516 of 816
396
0
Becky Alm
Unattached
F40
1
58
14
521 of 816
396
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
58
18
526 of 816
397
0
Adrian Hayward
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
58
23
532 of 816
397
0
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
58
26
525 of 816
397
0
Amanda Allen
Team Manvers Triathlon
F60
1
58
31
533 of 816
398
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
58
31
538 of 816
398
1
Zoe Ellis
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
58
34
522 of 816
398
0
Stephen Leyland
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
58
34
527 of 816
398
3
Elaine Allan
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
58
34
530 of 816
398
0
Douglas Saunders
Unattached
M
1
58
35
534 of 816
397
0
Kerry Whitehead
Unattached
F
1
58
37
535 of 816
397
0
Debra Tomlinson
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
58
41
537 of 816
398
17
Christophe Johnson
Unattached
M35
1
58
41
539 of 816
398
0
Halina Norbertczak
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
58
46
536 of 816
398
0
Rich McWatt
Fitmums & Friends
M45
1
58
47
542 of 816
398
0
Abi Jackson
Unattached
F40
1
58
52
529 of 816
398
0
Annick Beryl
Unattached
F60
1
58
53
531 of 816
398
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
58
53
541 of 816
399
2
Ian Furness
Unattached
M40
1
58
57
546 of 816
399
0
David Gautier
Unattached
M45
1
58
58
540 of 816
399
0
Anthony Maskill - Rogan
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
58
58
543 of 816
399
0
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
59
04
544 of 816
399
3
Maxine Edeson
Unattached
F50
1
59
07
545 of 816
399
0
Gary Drurey
Unattached
M55
1
59
18
548 of 816
400
0
Jeanette Miller
Unattached
M40
1
59
19
552 of 816
400
0
Jayne Maltby
Unattached
F50
1
59
23
547 of 816
400
0
David Portas
Unattached
M55
1
59
26
554 of 816
400
0
Matthew Atkin
Unattached
M55
1
59
36
550 of 816
401
0
Michael Kelly
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
59
37
557 of 816
401
0
Christine Le
Askern & District Running Club
F65
1
59
44
553 of 816
402
0
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
59
46
551 of 816
402
0
Derek Brooks
Unattached
M50
1
59
52
549 of 816
402
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
59
59
559 of 816
403
12
Dennis White
Askern & District Running Club
M60
1
59
59
562 of 816
403
0
Dawn Ohara
Dragons Running Club
F55
2
00
02
561 of 816
403
0
Keith Clayton
Haltemprice Road Runners
M55
2
00
02
563 of 816
403
0
Paul Cook
Unattached
M70
2
00
03
558 of 816
402
0
Julie Madden
Unattached
F
2
00
04
555 of 816
402
0
Carl Schumacher
York Postal Harriers
M45
2
00
08
560 of 816
403
0
Kathy Evans
Unattached
F35
2
00
10
567 of 816
403
0
Will Richards
Unattached
M55
2
00
11
556 of 816
403
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
2
00
23
564 of 816
404
0
Robert Wood
Unattached
M55
2
00
23
573 of 816
403
0
Kaz Glynn
Unattached
F
2
00
25
568 of 816
404
0
Patricia Bielby
Unattached
F40
2
00
29
565 of 816
404
0
Amanda Canning
Dragons Running Club
F65
2
00
42
571 of 816
405
0
Adrian Turner
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
00
43
575 of 816
405
0
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
2
00
43
576 of 816
405
0
Nicola Robson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
2
00
44
570 of 816
405
0
Michael Stannard
Unattached
M45
2
00
46
566 of 816
405
0
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M35
2
00
48
572 of 816
405
0
Nicola Camfield
Unattached
F
2
00
50
569 of 816
405
0
Mike Murray
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
00
52
574 of 816
406
0
Tim Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
01
01
578 of 816
406
25
Eve Shilton
Unattached
F45
2
01
08
579 of 816
406
0
Vicki Brown
Unattached
F50
2
01
09
580 of 816
406
0
David Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
2
01
11
581 of 816
407
0
Sally Christie
Unattached
F40
2
01
14
577 of 816
406
0
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
2
01
32
583 of 816
408
0
Shelley Morris
Unattached
F45
2
01
33
582 of 816
407
0
Victoria Lee
Unattached
F45
2
01
35
589 of 816
407
0
Stuart Atkinson
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
2
01
40
587 of 816
408
0
Karen Falcus
Driffield Striders
F40
2
01
42
586 of 816
408
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F40
2
01
44
588 of 816
408
0
Sara Demaine
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
01
50
590 of 816
409
0
Eveliina Lehtonen
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
01
50
591 of 816
409
0
Richard Herrington
Unattached
M40
2
01
50
592 of 816
408
0
Jason Rogers
Unattached
M35
2
01
54
594 of 816
408
0
Sarah Skelton
Askern & District Running Club
F40
2
02
01
584 of 816
409
0
Michael Cordall
Unattached
M45
2
02
01
585 of 816
409
0
Emma Walkington
Unattached
F60
2
02
15
595 of 816
410
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
2
02
16
593 of 816
410
0
Victoria Kirkham
Selby Striders
F45
2
02
25
598 of 816
411
0
Jon Bostwick
Unattached
M45
2
02
26
600 of 816
410
0
Andrea Parker
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
2
02
33
599 of 816
411
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M50
2
02
43
596 of 816
412
0
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F
2
02
43
597 of 816
412
0
James Kennedy
Unattached
M55
2
02
57
604 of 816
412
0
Jen Barber
Askern & District Running Club
F35
2
03
04
603 of 816
413
0
Sharon Massey
Selby Striders
F40
2
03
11
601 of 816
413
0
Carron Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F55
2
03
11
602 of 816
413
0
Susan Sykes
Unattached
F45
2
03
20
610 of 816
413
0
Zoe Storr
Unattached
F40
2
03
23
612 of 816
413
0
Alice Denby
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
03
28
605 of 816
414
0
Alison Dace
Pudsey Pacers
F60
2
03
34
613 of 816
415
0
Stuart Wells
Unattached
M45
2
03
40
609 of 816
414
0
Julie Kaiser
Unattached
F
2
03
41
607 of 816
414
0
Helen Scott
Unattached
F40
2
03
45
606 of 816
415
0
Frances Megson
Unattached
F
2
03
45
615 of 816
415
0
Paul Greene
Unattached
M40
2
03
47
618 of 816
415
0
Nikki Burrows
Unattached
F45
2
03
51
608 of 816
415
0
Christine Wall
Unattached
F
2
03
53
611 of 816
415
0
Tracey Lee
Unattached
F50
2
03
55
620 of 816
415
0
Kevin Dalby
Unattached
M
2
03
56
614 of 816
415
0
Sarah Gilbert
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
2
04
05
616 of 816
416
0
David Gilbert
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
M
2
04
05
617 of 816
416
0
Tracy Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
2
04
09
625 of 816
417
0
Steven Webb
Unattached
M50
2
04
09
626 of 816
416
0
Tracey Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
F40
2
04
11
619 of 816
417
1
Claire Rouon
Unattached
F45
2
04
13
623 of 816
416
0
Simon Brown
Dragons Running Club
M55
2
04
16
621 of 816
417
0
Martin West
Unattached
M35
2
04
23
622 of 816
417
0
Lauren Brown
Unattached
F55
2
04
24
628 of 816
417
0
Karen Brown
Unattached
F40
2
04
26
630 of 816
417
0
Nicola Davison
Unattached
F
2
04
27
632 of 816
417
0
Lizanne Jeffrey
Stainland Lions
F55
2
04
27
635 of 816
418
0
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F
2
04
29
624 of 816
418
19
Sandy Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
F
2
04
35
627 of 816
418
0
Richard Millns
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
04
41
631 of 816
418
0
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
2
04
45
634 of 816
419
18
Thomas Marshall
Unattached
M
2
04
48
633 of 816
418
0
Michael Dyson
Unattached
M50
2
04
52
629 of 816
418
0
David Hainsworth
Otley Athletic Club
M40
2
05
00
637 of 816
419
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
2
05
10
636 of 816
420
0
Keith Jackson
Unattached
F35
2
05
13
642 of 816
420
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F45
2
05
14
645 of 816
420
0
Gillian Brown
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
2
05
15
638 of 816
420
0
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F
2
05
17
640 of 816
420
0
Shawn Walker
Unattached
M50
2
05
23
639 of 816
420
0
Dave West
Unattached
M45
2
05
24
641 of 816
420
0
Alison Parker
Dragons Running Club
F55
2
05
24
644 of 816
421
0
Lucy Hammond
Unattached
F35
2
05
30
647 of 816
421
0
David Walmsley
Unattached
M
2
05
39
646 of 816
421
0
Paula Harris
Unattached
F50
2
05
43
643 of 816
421
0
Paul Broadley
Unattached
M40
2
06
11
650 of 816
423
0
Julia Bailey
Unattached
F55
2
06
14
648 of 816
423
0
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
2
06
21
649 of 816
424
25
Mark Bradley
Unattached
M40
2
06
33
653 of 816
424
0
Neil Wilson
Unattached
M35
2
06
34
652 of 816
424
0
Sharon Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
2
06
49
651 of 816
425
0
Graham Middleton
Unattached
M35
2
06
57
658 of 816
425
0
Sam North
Unattached
F70
2
07
00
655 of 816
426
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F55
2
07
01
656 of 816
426
0
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F35
2
07
02
654 of 816
426
13
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F60
2
07
03
657 of 816
426
0
Samantha Mould
Unattached
M
2
07
09
661 of 816
426
0
Catherine Horsfall
Unattached
F35
2
07
12
662 of 816
426
0
Andrew Marsden
Unattached
M45
2
07
12
665 of 816
426
0
Clare Pierce
Dragons Running Club
F
2
07
17
660 of 816
427
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
07
26
664 of 816
428
0
Julie Robinson
Unattached
F55
2
07
31
659 of 816
427
0
Gary Lothian
Dragons Running Club
M55
2
07
32
663 of 816
428
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
07
42
667 of 816
428
0
Lisa Beckwith
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
07
43
666 of 816
429
0
Clare Sutcliffe
Unattached
F45
2
07
50
668 of 816
428
0
Alistair Sutcliffe
Unattached
M45
2
07
52
669 of 816
429
0
Rob Stoneman
Unattached
M
2
08
03
670 of 816
429
0
Katherine Phillips
Unattached
F35
2
08
16
672 of 816
430
0
Vicky Hardwidge
Unattached
F50
2
08
18
673 of 816
430
0
Dianne Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
F70
2
08
22
674 of 816
431
0
Richard Lunn
Unattached
M
2
08
33
671 of 816
431
0
Bernard Jones
Askern & District Running Club
M
2
08
47
675 of 816
432
0
Lindi Day
Fitmums & Friends
F55
2
09
31
678 of 816
434
0
Joanne Cote
Unattached
F35
2
09
49
676 of 816
435
0
Lee Cote
Unattached
M35
2
09
54
677 of 816
435
0
Jane Hairsine
Unattached
F40
2
09
56
679 of 816
435
0
Julie Weatherill
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
2
09
59
680 of 816
436
0
Joanne Briggs
Unattached
F40
2
09
59
682 of 816
436
0
Paul Tatchell
Unattached
M50
2
10
10
683 of 816
436
0
Hiatt Jackson
Unattached
F40
2
10
13
681 of 816
436
0
Kathy Cuckoo
Unattached
F55
2
10
23
690 of 816
437
0
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
10
24
684 of 816
438
0
Joanne Roos
Unattached
F35
2
10
26
689 of 816
437
0
Wendy Baxter
Driffield Striders
F50
2
10
27
685 of 816
438
0
Hilary Gilliam
Ripon Runners
F65
2
10
28
686 of 816
438
0
Ian Conway
Unattached
M50
2
10
34
687 of 816
438
0
Paul Kullar
Unattached
M40
2
10
40
688 of 816
438
0
Callum Wilson
Unattached
M
2
10
40
692 of 816
438
0
Laura Godfrey
Unattached
F
2
10
52
693 of 816
439
0
James Godfrey
Unattached
M
2
10
53
694 of 816
439
0
George Turner
Unattached
M
2
10
56
691 of 816
439
0
Nicola Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
11
11
696 of 816
440
6
Maire McCallion
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
11
12
695 of 816
440
0
Rupert Sellors
Unattached
M40
2
11
32
698 of 816
441
0
Tracey Oxley
Unattached
F45
2
11
37
699 of 816
441
0
Karen Schofield
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
2
11
39
697 of 816
442
4
William Heath
Unattached
M
2
11
55
700 of 816
442
0
Martyn Ransom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
2
12
18
701 of 816
444
0
Darren Keeping
Unattached
M65
2
12
38
702 of 816
445
0
Emma Wells
Unattached
F
2
12
38
705 of 816
445
0
Caroline Comins
Unattached
F40
2
12
41
704 of 816
445
0
Derek Parkinson
Halifax Harriers
M
2
12
45
703 of 816
445
0
Martin Keogh
Unattached
M55
2
12
56
708 of 816
446
0
Helen McCoid
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
2
13
04
706 of 816
446
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
13
05
709 of 816
447
0
Elizabeth Lee
Unattached
F50
2
13
16
711 of 816
447
0
Keith McFadyen
Unattached
M50
2
13
18
713 of 816
447
0
Sarah Rawlings
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
2
13
19
707 of 816
447
0
Kath Baxter
Bridlington Road Runners
F50
2
13
20
712 of 816
447
3
Susan Backhouse
Unattached
M45
2
13
23
710 of 816
447
0
Anna Wager
Unattached
F35
2
13
31
714 of 816
447
0
Sarah Clayden
Unattached
F
2
13
48
715 of 816
448
0
Anna McCallion
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
13
51
716 of 816
449
0
Chris Banks
Unattached
M45
2
14
03
719 of 816
449
0
Stephen Robinson
Unattached
M40
2
14
14
717 of 816
450
0
Mark Jennison
Unattached
M
2
14
23
720 of 816
450
0
John Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
2
14
32
722 of 816
451
0
Gemma Sellers
Unattached
F70
2
14
34
721 of 816
451
0
Simon Broughton
East Hull Harriers
M
2
14
37
718 of 816
452
0
Michael Wolverson
Unattached
M50
2
14
48
723 of 816
452
0
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M40
2
15
13
724 of 816
454
0
Cathryn Gregory
Unattached
F50
2
15
24
725 of 816
454
0
Sally Smith
Sheffield Triathlon
F55
2
15
40
729 of 816
455
0
Anne Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
15
42
726 of 816
455
25
Amanda McKinnell
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
2
15
44
730 of 816
455
0
Fran Milner
Selby Striders
F40
2
15
46
731 of 816
456
0
Louise Daddy
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
15
48
727 of 816
456
0
Linda Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
2
15
52
728 of 816
456
0
Jane Potter
Stainland Lions
F45
2
16
07
732 of 816
457
0
John Hilton
Unattached
M55
2
16
35
739 of 816
458
0
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
16
54
733 of 816
459
0
Mark Turner
Ancholme Valley AC
M35
2
17
03
737 of 816
460
0
Brian Mottershaw
Barnsley Harriers
M
2
17
07
740 of 816
460
0
Deborah Avenell
Unattached
F35
2
17
14
736 of 816
460
0
John Hanson
Unattached
M45
2
17
17
738 of 816
460
0
Luke Stockdale
Unattached
M40
2
17
23
735 of 816
460
0
Megan Saywell
Bridlington Road Runners
F
2
17
24
734 of 816
461
0
Graham Lee
Unattached
M45
2
17
56
741 of 816
462
0
Helen Collins
Fitmums & Friends
F40
2
17
59
745 of 816
462
0
Elizabeth Bagheri
Baildon Runners
F55
2
18
02
743 of 816
463
0
David Fox
Unattached
M35
2
18
15
742 of 816
463
0
Zoe Tebbutt
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
18
18
746 of 816
464
0
Kate Allen
Unattached
F50
2
18
21
747 of 816
464
0
Jackie Cameron
Unattached
F
2
18
30
748 of 816
464
0
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
2
18
32
744 of 816
465
0
Liam Carpenter
Unattached
M35
2
18
39
749 of 816
465
0
Lindsay Pinder
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
2
18
41
751 of 816
465
0
Richard Cullen
Unattached
M45
2
18
43
750 of 816
465
0
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F65
2
19
19
752 of 816
467
0
Christopher Wilkinson
Unattached
M
2
19
20
753 of 816
467
0
Kim Hewson
Unattached
F45
2
19
21
756 of 816
467
0
Ken Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M50
2
19
23
755 of 816
468
0
Helen Atkin
Unattached
F55
2
19
27
754 of 816
467
0
Michael Murray
Unattached
M55
2
20
44
757 of 816
472
0
David Owen
Pudsey Pacers
M45
2
21
08
758 of 816
474
0
Paul Speight
Dragons Running Club
M
2
21
24
759 of 816
474
0
Emily Atkin
Unattached
F40
2
22
14
760 of 816
477
0
Heather Metcalfe
Real Fitness
F
2
22
17
761 of 816
477
0
Danny Simpkin
Unattached
M
2
22
34
763 of 816
478
0
Steph Barmby
Unattached
F
2
22
35
762 of 816
478
0
Amy Walker
Unattached
F
2
22
51
764 of 816
479
0
Graham Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
2
23
14
765 of 816
481
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F
2
23
40
766 of 816
482
0
Jonathan Fisher
Unattached
F40
2
23
43
768 of 816
482
0
Jenny Barrett-Maher
Unattached
F45
2
23
43
769 of 816
482
0
Rona Reid
Unattached
F40
2
23
45
767 of 816
482
0
Paul Mahoney
Unattached
M40
2
23
55
770 of 816
482
0
Trudie Newlove
Unattached
F45
2
24
36
771 of 816
485
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F65
2
25
09
772 of 816
487
0
Philip Waters
Unattached
M70
2
25
25
773 of 816
487
0
Maddy Elliott
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
2
25
38
775 of 816
489
0
Roger Gale
Unattached
M35
2
25
46
774 of 816
489
0
Kerry Garner
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F40
2
25
48
776 of 816
489
0
Claire Day
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
2
26
20
778 of 816
491
0
Reika Pataky
Unattached
F35
2
26
27
779 of 816
491
0
Mike Hughes
Unattached
M35
2
26
40
777 of 816
492
0
Nicoleta Alistare
Unattached
F65
2
26
50
780 of 816
492
0
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
2
27
04
781 of 816
493
0
Kerrie Milner
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
2
28
01
782 of 816
497
0
Richard Lewis
Unattached
M60
2
29
42
783 of 816
502
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F40
2
29
52
784 of 816
503
0
Sue Rogers
Unattached
F60
2
32
39
785 of 816
512
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
33
14
786 of 816
514
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
2
33
22
787 of 816
515
0
Marie-louise Taylor
Unattached
F35
2
33
22
788 of 816
514
0
Kirsty Werrett
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
2
33
30
789 of 816
515
0
Mel Broadhurst
Unattached
F45
2
33
33
790 of 816
515
0
Sarah Davison
Unattached
F35
2
33
51
791 of 816
516
0
Mark Hobson
Unattached
M55
2
33
53
792 of 816
516
0
Denise Albutt
Unattached
F40
2
34
05
793 of 816
516
0
Susan Ramsden
Unattached
F
2
36
19
794 of 816
524
0
Leanne Seward
Pontefract Athletics Club
F
2
36
23
795 of 816
525
0
Kimberley James
Pontefract Athletics Club
F35
2
36
37
796 of 816
525
0
Raju Lashkar
Unattached
M60
2
37
50
797 of 816
529
0
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
38
43
798 of 816
533
16
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M35
2
39
45
799 of 816
536
0
Linda Bussey
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
2
40
32
800 of 816
539
0
Rachel McMahon
Unattached
F45
2
41
43
801 of 816
542
0
Robert Hilton
Unattached
M40
2
43
54
802 of 816
549
0
Beverley Jennings
Unattached
F70
2
43
58
803 of 816
550
0
Peter Taylor
Unattached
M35
2
44
09
804 of 816
550
0
Kat Seaward
Unattached
F60
2
44
35
805 of 816
552
0
Panicos Piccos
Unattached
M35
2
45
17
806 of 816
554
0
Darren Brighton
Unattached
M50
2
45
47
807 of 816
556
0
Kelli Oldfield
Unattached
F40
2
46
26
809 of 816
558
0
Sharon Moon
Unattached
F40
2
46
28
810 of 816
558
0
Donna Parkinson
Unattached
F40
2
46
31
811 of 816
558
0
Dawn May
Unattached
F
2
46
56
808 of 816
560
0
Kathryn Lucas
Eccleshill Road Runners
F65
2
48
23
812 of 816
565
0
John Parker
Unattached
M65
3
00
49
813 of 816
606
0
David Woolley
Halifax Harriers
M65
3
01
19
814 of 816
608
0
George Audas
Withernsea Harriers
M60
3
04
38
815 of 816
619
0
Fred Tomlinson
Road Runners Club
M
3
10
49
816 of 816
640
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2170&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024