Results
Results for
Leeds Abbey Dash
on the 18th Nov 2012
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Luke Cragg
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
29
29
1 of 7412
227
0
Josh Lilly
Tipton Harriers
M
29
32
2 of 7412
227
0
Mohammed Abu Rezeq
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
29
49
3 of 7412
229
0
Richard Weir
Derby Athletic Club
M
29
51
4 of 7412
229
0
Matt Barnes
Altrincham Athletic Club
M35
29
56
5 of 7412
230
0
Ian Hudspith
Morpeth Harriers
M40
29
59
6 of 7412
230
0
Andrew Ward
Clowne Road Runners
M40
29
59
7 of 7412
230
0
Thomas Doe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
30
00
8 of 7412
231
0
Ben Livesey
Birchfield Harriers
M
30
02
9 of 7412
231
0
Phil Wylie
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
30
02
10 of 7412
231
0
Dave Mountford
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
30
03
11 of 7412
231
0
Andi Jones
Salford Harriers
M
30
08
12 of 7412
232
0
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
30
17
13 of 7412
233
0
Andrew Davies
Maldwyn Harriers
M
30
20
14 of 7412
233
0
David Roper
Cheltenham Harriers
M
30
25
15 of 7412
234
0
Lewis Timmins
Morpeth Harriers
M
30
26
16 of 7412
234
0
Russ Best
New Marske Harriers
M
30
27
17 of 7412
234
0
Neil Renault
Edinburgh Athletic Club
M
30
31
18 of 7412
235
0
Joshua Bull
Derby Athletic Club
M
30
33
19 of 7412
235
0
Ben Russell
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
30
35
20 of 7412
235
0
Kevin Seaward
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
30
36
21 of 7412
235
0
Russell Bentley
Kent Athletic Club
M
30
43
22 of 7412
236
0
Rob Bugden
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
30
48
24 of 7412
237
0
Martin Whitehouse
Notts Athletic Club
M35
30
49
23 of 7412
237
0
Ryan Stephenson
Gateshead Harriers
M
30
49
25 of 7412
237
0
Alexander O'Gorman
Stockport Harriers
M
30
54
26 of 7412
237
0
Rob Samuel
Eryri Harriers
M
30
55
27 of 7412
238
0
Chris Carpanini
Unattached
M
30
56
28 of 7412
237
0
Ben Riddell
Salford Harriers
M
30
58
29 of 7412
238
0
Harry Harper
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
31
04
30 of 7412
239
0
Mike Kallenburg
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
31
06
31 of 7412
239
0
Paul Molyneux
Springfield Striders
M
31
07
32 of 7412
239
0
Dale Annnable
Ripley Running Club
M
31
08
33 of 7412
239
0
Ross Floyd
Morpeth Harriers
M
31
08
34 of 7412
239
0
Ricky Challinor
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
31
11
35 of 7412
240
0
Matt Whitfield
Notts Athletic Club
M35
31
16
36 of 7412
240
0
Nick Hooker
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
22
38 of 7412
241
23
Paul Lockwood
Wakefield Harriers
M
31
29
39 of 7412
242
0
Matthew Roberts
Eryri Harriers
M
31
29
40 of 7412
242
0
Michael Sawrey
Stockport Harriers
M
31
33
41 of 7412
242
0
Phillip Tedd
Sale Harriers
M35
31
35
42 of 7412
243
0
Stephen Hepples
Newham & Essex
M
31
36
43 of 7412
243
0
Chris Fell
Rossendale Harriers
M35
31
36
44 of 7412
243
0
Andrew Peat
Long Eaton Running Club
M
31
41
48 of 7412
243
0
Nigel Stirk
Tipton Harriers
M40
31
42
45 of 7412
244
0
Michael Dawson
Morpeth Harriers
M
31
42
46 of 7412
244
0
James Bailey
Sale Harriers
M
31
43
47 of 7412
244
0
Joseph Vis
Southport Waterloo AC
M
31
46
64 of 7412
244
0
David Proctor
Rochdale Harriers
M
31
50
49 of 7412
245
0
Fergus Roberts
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
31
50
50 of 7412
245
0
Tom Bailey
Notts Athletic Club
M
31
50
51 of 7412
245
0
Jarratt Perkins
Notts Athletic Club
M
31
51
52 of 7412
245
0
Matthew John
Otley Athletic Club
M
31
53
53 of 7412
245
0
Stuart Robinson
Salford Harriers
M
31
54
54 of 7412
245
0
Jack Simpson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
57
55 of 7412
246
0
Richard Kay
Tipton Harriers
M
31
59
56 of 7412
246
0
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M35
32
00
57 of 7412
246
4
Grant Burnett
Army Athletic Club
M
32
05
58 of 7412
247
0
Guy Bracken
North Shields Poly AC
M50
32
07
59 of 7412
247
0
Jack Robertson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
32
14
60 of 7412
248
0
James Smith
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
14
61 of 7412
248
0
Phil Williams
Rochdale Harriers
M
32
14
62 of 7412
248
0
Adam Peters
Shettleston Harriers
M
32
14
69 of 7412
248
0
Kevin Brydon
Shettleston Harriers
M
32
14
70 of 7412
248
0
Matt Collins
Fairwater Runners
M
32
16
63 of 7412
248
0
Jordan Wildrianne
Unattached
M
32
19
66 of 7412
248
0
Ben Crowther
Halifax Harriers
M
32
19
68 of 7412
248
2
Michael Aspinall
Tipton Harriers
M
32
21
67 of 7412
249
0
Fergus Meade
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
21
71 of 7412
249
0
Gareth Turner
Trafford Athletic Club
M
32
22
84 of 7412
249
0
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
32
24
73 of 7412
249
0
Phil Coulson
Low Fell Running Club
M35
32
25
72 of 7412
249
0
Andrew Van Kints
Cheltenham Harriers
M
32
28
74 of 7412
249
0
James Riley
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
32
33
75 of 7412
250
0
Martin Swensson
Penny Lane Striders
M35
32
36
76 of 7412
251
0
Rob Keal
Notts Athletic Club
M35
32
38
77 of 7412
251
0
Frederick Slemeck
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
32
45
78 of 7412
252
0
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
32
45
79 of 7412
252
13
Mark Jennings
Fairwater Runners
M35
32
47
80 of 7412
252
0
Sam Hearn
Gateshead Harriers
M
32
47
82 of 7412
252
0
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M40
32
48
81 of 7412
252
1
Alyson Dixon
Chester le Street AC
F
32
53
83 of 7412
253
0
Matt Adcock
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M35
32
54
85 of 7412
253
0
Gareth Lowe
Clowne Road Runners
M35
32
55
89 of 7412
253
13
James McNally
Penny Lane Striders
M
32
56
86 of 7412
253
0
Glenn Phair
Leeds University
M
32
57
90 of 7412
253
0
Matt Blunden
Notts Athletic Club
M
32
59
87 of 7412
253
0
Lewis Eccleston
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
33
01
92 of 7412
254
0
Lee Athersmith
Bingley Harriers
M
33
02
91 of 7412
254
0
Chris McCarthy
Tipton Harriers
M
33
02
93 of 7412
254
0
Daniel Robinson
Unattached
M
33
03
94 of 7412
253
0
Rebecca Robinson
Kendal Athletic Club
F
33
09
95 of 7412
255
0
Mark McLeod
Elswick Harriers
M
33
09
97 of 7412
255
0
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M35
33
10
96 of 7412
255
13
Mike Kilmartin
Sale Harriers
M
33
13
98 of 7412
255
0
Jonathan Johnson
Harrogate Harriers
M
33
13
99 of 7412
255
0
Dennis Speck
City of York Athletics Club
M
33
14
101 of 7412
255
0
Joshua Lunn
Nene Valley Harriers
M
33
17
102 of 7412
256
0
Paul Lewis
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
33
17
104 of 7412
256
0
Peter Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M40
33
17
105 of 7412
256
0
Susan Partridge
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
33
20
103 of 7412
256
0
Dean Jerome
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
33
22
106 of 7412
256
0
Alex Davy
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
33
22
108 of 7412
256
0
Andrew McNeill
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
33
23
107 of 7412
257
0
Michael Moore
Nene Valley Harriers
M40
33
26
110 of 7412
257
0
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M40
33
26
112 of 7412
257
0
Beth Potter
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
F
33
27
109 of 7412
257
0
Dan Hogg
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
33
29
111 of 7412
257
0
Richard Dare
CLC Striders Running Club
M
33
29
115 of 7412
257
0
Mark Hall
Ilkley Harriers
M50
33
30
113 of 7412
257
0
Simon Pass
Saltaire Striders
M40
33
31
114 of 7412
258
0
Andy Buttery
Blackburn Harriers
M40
33
36
116 of 7412
258
0
Sarah Hood
Edinburgh Athletic Club
F
33
36
117 of 7412
258
0
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
33
36
121 of 7412
258
7
Beau Smith
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
33
37
118 of 7412
258
0
Matt Nowell
Bradford Airedale
M
33
39
119 of 7412
259
0
Paul Simons
Salford Harriers
M45
33
39
120 of 7412
259
0
Charlene Thomas
Wakefield Harriers
F
33
43
122 of 7412
259
0
Gavin Chatterton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
33
52
124 of 7412
260
0
Nick Zissler
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
33
53
129 of 7412
260
0
Oliver Saville
Bedford & County AC
M
33
54
130 of 7412
261
0
Brendan McMillan
Claremont Road Runners
M
33
55
126 of 7412
261
0
Scott Ellis
North Shields Poly AC
M
33
55
127 of 7412
261
0
Andrew Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M40
33
56
131 of 7412
261
0
Wayne Bell
Newham & Essex
M
34
03
136 of 7412
262
0
Rob Sloane
Trafford Athletic Club
M
34
03
159 of 7412
262
0
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M35
34
05
134 of 7412
262
0
William New
Cheltenham Harriers
M
34
05
139 of 7412
262
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M35
34
07
137 of 7412
262
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M35
34
07
138 of 7412
262
0
Jonathan Wilkinson
Durham City Harriers
M
34
10
135 of 7412
263
0
Chris Thornton
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
34
10
141 of 7412
263
0
Matthew Green
Nene Valley Harriers
M
34
13
143 of 7412
263
0
Jon Parker
Valley Striders
M
34
13
145 of 7412
263
0
Greg Southern
Sleaford Town Runners
M40
34
15
147 of 7412
263
0
Ben Pye
Wetherby Runners
M
34
16
142 of 7412
263
0
Matthew Hallam
Kippax Harriers
M
34
17
144 of 7412
263
25
Julian Hood
York Acorn Running Club
M
34
17
146 of 7412
263
0
Steffan Sayer
Unattached
M
34
18
153 of 7412
263
0
Simon Midwood
Valley Striders
M
34
19
151 of 7412
264
0
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M35
34
20
152 of 7412
264
0
Matthew Bickerstaff
Ripley Running Club
M
34
20
156 of 7412
264
0
Andy Davies
Marsh House Harriers
M
34
22
157 of 7412
264
0
Andy Swift
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
34
24
149 of 7412
264
12
Jordan Scott
Morpeth Harriers
M
34
26
155 of 7412
265
0
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
34
28
154 of 7412
265
0
Chris Roberts
Knavesmire Harriers
M
34
29
164 of 7412
265
2
Lee Buckwell
Halifax Harriers
M35
34
31
160 of 7412
265
0
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
34
33
158 of 7412
266
0
Matthew Judson
Notts Athletic Club
M
34
36
167 of 7412
266
0
Michael Thomsen
Morpeth Harriers
M35
34
37
161 of 7412
266
0
Louise Gardner
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
34
37
162 of 7412
266
0
Dani Hodgkinson
Wallsend Harriers
F
34
38
165 of 7412
266
0
Thomas Straughan
Morpeth Harriers
M
34
40
168 of 7412
266
0
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
34
40
169 of 7412
266
0
Leon Foster
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
41
166 of 7412
267
0
Jamie Robinson
Bingley Harriers
M35
34
43
170 of 7412
267
0
Matthew O'Connor
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
49
172 of 7412
268
0
Kevin Jowett
East Cheshire Harriers
M35
34
52
171 of 7412
268
0
Sam Clegg
Bingley Harriers
M
34
54
175 of 7412
268
0
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
34
57
174 of 7412
269
0
Alex Rowe
Wesham Road Runners
M55
34
57
176 of 7412
269
0
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
34
57
177 of 7412
269
5
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
34
58
199 of 7412
269
12
Rachel Bamford
Otley Athletic Club
F
34
59
178 of 7412
269
0
Andrew Bedford
Saltaire Striders
M
34
59
179 of 7412
269
0
Jim Morris
Stamford Harriers
M45
35
05
181 of 7412
270
0
Paul Clarke
Heanor Running Club
M35
35
05
188 of 7412
270
0
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M50
35
06
180 of 7412
270
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
35
06
189 of 7412
270
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M40
35
06
190 of 7412
270
6
Jonathan Skidmore
North York Moors AC
M35
35
07
185 of 7412
270
0
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
10
182 of 7412
270
0
Carl Barber
Sale Harriers
M40
35
10
192 of 7412
270
15
Chris Barnes
Blackburn Harriers
M35
35
12
183 of 7412
271
0
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
35
12
187 of 7412
271
8
Claire Martin
Telford Athletic Club
F35
35
13
186 of 7412
271
0
Maria Barrett
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
35
14
191 of 7412
271
0
Stephen Tilford
Wakefield Harriers
M
35
15
194 of 7412
271
0
Nicola Squires
Hallamshire Harriers
F
35
18
193 of 7412
271
0
Phil Musgrave
North York Moors AC
M
35
19
197 of 7412
271
0
Ben Dyson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
35
20
198 of 7412
272
0
John Connolly
Penny Lane Striders
M40
35
20
202 of 7412
272
0
James Atkinson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
35
20
207 of 7412
272
0
Kate Roberts
Bridgend Athletics Club
F
35
22
196 of 7412
272
0
Michael Hyde
Stadium Runners
M
35
22
201 of 7412
272
0
Julian Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
35
22
203 of 7412
272
0
Paul Samways
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
35
24
200 of 7412
272
0
Chris Woolley
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
35
25
209 of 7412
272
0
Adam Bker
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
35
26
219 of 7412
272
0
Phil Huntington
Manchester Triathlon Club
M45
35
27
208 of 7412
272
0
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
35
28
204 of 7412
273
0
Lee Midghall
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
35
29
206 of 7412
273
0
Sarah Kemshall
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
35
30
205 of 7412
273
0
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
35
35
211 of 7412
273
0
Jamie Dilasser
Harrogate Harriers
M40
35
36
222 of 7412
274
0
Laurie Luscombe
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
35
38
250 of 7412
274
0
James Wilkinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M
35
41
213 of 7412
274
0
Fraser Weir
Hyde Park Harriers
M
35
42
212 of 7412
274
0
Harry Dalby
Pudsey & Bramley
M
35
42
214 of 7412
274
0
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
35
43
218 of 7412
274
0
Greg Weatherhead
Abbey Runners
M
35
44
221 of 7412
275
12
Jim Cantwell
Pudsey Pacers
M50
35
44
230 of 7412
275
0
Steve Loseby
Easingwold Running Club
M45
35
44
247 of 7412
275
0
Sion Wynne-Williams
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
35
45
224 of 7412
275
0
Christopher Wilkinson
Durham City Harriers
M
35
45
227 of 7412
275
0
Philippa Taylor
Nene Valley Harriers
F45
35
47
226 of 7412
275
0
Joe Strange
Bedford & County AC
M
35
47
228 of 7412
275
0
Edward Evans
Wharfedale Harriers
M
35
48
232 of 7412
275
0
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
35
48
235 of 7412
275
0
Christopher Moran
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
35
50
231 of 7412
275
0
Steven Caldwell
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
35
51
234 of 7412
275
0
Matthew Pinnock
Hyde Park Harriers
M
35
53
242 of 7412
276
0
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M40
35
53
246 of 7412
276
0
Alan Hodgson
Sunderland Harriers
M40
35
54
237 of 7412
276
0
Jonathan Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M35
35
56
239 of 7412
276
8
Patrick Houghton
North Shields Poly AC
M
35
57
238 of 7412
276
0
Steve Bienvenu
Unattached
M
36
00
241 of 7412
276
0
Gavin Dalton
City of Hull AC
M55
36
00
244 of 7412
277
0
Jon Parker
North York Moors AC
M
36
00
253 of 7412
277
0
Kirsty Longley
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
F35
36
03
243 of 7412
277
0
Jessica Douglas
Crawley Athletic Club
F
36
04
245 of 7412
277
0
Carl Mountain
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
36
04
248 of 7412
277
0
Phil Tucker
Stainland Lions
M
36
05
260 of 7412
277
4
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
36
06
251 of 7412
277
0
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M35
36
06
258 of 7412
277
0
Lee Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
M40
36
07
256 of 7412
278
0
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
36
07
257 of 7412
278
0
Dean Newton
Quakers Running Club
M
36
07
276 of 7412
278
0
Gareth Howell
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
36
09
252 of 7412
278
0
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
36
12
263 of 7412
278
0
Laura Quine
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
36
13
259 of 7412
278
0
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M35
36
14
264 of 7412
278
0
Allan Dodds
Rounday Runners
M35
36
20
289 of 7412
279
0
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M40
36
21
277 of 7412
279
8
Felicity Milton
Unattached
F
36
22
262 of 7412
279
0
Sophie Whiteside
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
36
22
267 of 7412
279
0
Adam Rollitt
Ashbourne Running Club
M
36
23
270 of 7412
280
0
Ed Batty
Pudsey Pacers
M
36
24
269 of 7412
280
0
Angela Hibbs
Jarrow & Hebb
F
36
24
272 of 7412
280
0
Steven Townley
Sale Harriers
M
36
25
268 of 7412
280
0
Sarah Livett
Unattached
F
36
26
265 of 7412
279
0
John Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
M45
36
26
274 of 7412
280
0
Paul Clegg
Bingley Harriers
M
36
27
273 of 7412
280
0
Joe Schofield
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
27
279 of 7412
280
0
Victoria Callaway
Charnwood Athletic Club
F
36
27
287 of 7412
280
0
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
36
28
266 of 7412
280
0
Robert Lees
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
36
28
292 of 7412
280
0
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
36
31
299 of 7412
281
0
John Robson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
36
31
300 of 7412
281
0
Sean Flanagan
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
36
34
305 of 7412
281
0
Anna Weaver
Salford Harriers
F
36
36
275 of 7412
281
0
Neil Barker
Spenborough & District AC
M40
36
37
288 of 7412
281
5
Andrew Mooney
Sale Harriers
M
36
40
284 of 7412
282
0
Rachael Burns
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
36
41
283 of 7412
282
0
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M35
36
41
286 of 7412
282
3
Kevin McLoughlin
North York Moors AC
M45
36
41
297 of 7412
282
25
Ian Hunter
Kimberley and District Striders
M35
36
42
307 of 7412
282
0
Richard Fawcett
North York Moors AC
M
36
43
293 of 7412
282
0
Tamsyn Rutter
Notts Athletic Club
F
36
44
282 of 7412
282
0
Diane Moore
Headington RoadRunners
F35
36
45
312 of 7412
282
0
Nick O'Sullivan
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
36
47
298 of 7412
283
16
Martin Horbury
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
36
49
302 of 7412
283
0
Louise Blizzard
Belgrave Harriers
F35
36
50
295 of 7412
283
0
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
36
50
311 of 7412
283
0
Sarah Ridehalgh
Accrington Road Runners
F35
36
54
301 of 7412
284
0
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M55
36
56
304 of 7412
284
9
Paul Emmett
Wetherby Runners
M50
36
56
306 of 7412
284
0
Pauline Munro
Wetherby Runners
F40
36
57
303 of 7412
284
0
Paul Fotherby
Valley Striders
M35
36
57
309 of 7412
284
0
Stephen Watson
Pickering Running Club
M40
36
58
310 of 7412
284
0
Thomas Feather
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
37
05
308 of 7412
285
0
Ben Imeson
Ripon Runners
M35
37
06
314 of 7412
285
0
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
37
06
315 of 7412
285
10
Kevin Wilson
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
37
06
321 of 7412
285
0
Scott Henderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
37
07
329 of 7412
285
0
Wayne Bouttell
North York Moors AC
M35
37
10
316 of 7412
286
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
37
15
313 of 7412
286
0
Lisa Mawer
Wetherby Runners
F40
37
17
317 of 7412
287
0
Jason Bridgewater
Crook and District Athletic Club
M40
37
19
351 of 7412
287
0
Jessica Oliver-Bell
Shettleston Harriers
F
37
21
325 of 7412
287
0
Jane Kemshall
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
37
21
334 of 7412
287
0
Chris Lyons
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
37
21
343 of 7412
287
3
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
37
23
346 of 7412
287
7
Aiveen Fox
Durham City Harriers
F
37
24
330 of 7412
287
0
Jamie Bush
Halifax Harriers
M35
37
25
333 of 7412
288
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M45
37
25
342 of 7412
288
3
Mark Dowell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
37
26
352 of 7412
288
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
37
27
349 of 7412
288
4
Jason Clark
Elswick Harriers
M
37
29
332 of 7412
288
0
Adam Stirk
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
37
31
357 of 7412
288
0
Caroline Lambert
Wetherby Runners
F
37
32
339 of 7412
288
0
Ryan Thompson
Stainland Lions
M
37
32
345 of 7412
288
0
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M40
37
33
350 of 7412
289
0
Mark Flannery
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
37
39
355 of 7412
289
0
Peter Wilkie
Rounday Runners
M
37
39
369 of 7412
289
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
37
40
341 of 7412
289
1
Steve McLean
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
37
41
338 of 7412
290
0
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
37
41
344 of 7412
290
0
Stephen Fry
Bingley Harriers
M50
37
42
353 of 7412
290
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
37
42
360 of 7412
290
0
Gareth Irvine
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
37
42
371 of 7412
290
2
David Harrison
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
37
44
407 of 7412
290
0
Mags Miller
Army Athletic Club
F45
37
49
348 of 7412
291
0
Tim Patterson
Airienteers
M
37
49
372 of 7412
291
0
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M40
37
50
361 of 7412
291
0
Edward Devlin
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
37
53
356 of 7412
291
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
37
54
363 of 7412
291
2
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M45
37
55
406 of 7412
291
0
Adrian Royston
Bradford Airedale
M45
37
56
383 of 7412
292
2
Michael Wharton
Sale Harriers
M35
37
58
367 of 7412
292
0
Alex Fawcett
Ripon Runners
M45
37
59
365 of 7412
292
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M35
38
01
389 of 7412
292
4
Paul Jones
Elswick Harriers
M
38
06
401 of 7412
293
9
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M
38
08
375 of 7412
293
0
Philip Hewitt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
38
10
374 of 7412
293
0
Andrew Thorpe
Valley Striders
M35
38
10
395 of 7412
293
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
38
10
411 of 7412
293
0
Julia Leventon
Trafford Athletic Club
F
38
11
382 of 7412
293
0
Andrew Heys
Accrington Road Runners
M
38
13
379 of 7412
294
0
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
38
14
370 of 7412
294
0
Tony Mills
Valley Striders
M40
38
16
421 of 7412
294
0
John Oram
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
38
17
394 of 7412
294
9
Kilian Ngong
Spenborough & District AC
M40
38
18
427 of 7412
294
0
Laura Johnson
Charnwood Athletic Club
F
38
20
377 of 7412
295
0
Peter Stephens
Aire Valley Runners
M
38
21
513 of 7412
295
16
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
38
22
388 of 7412
295
0
Guy Whatmore
Esk Valley Fell Club
M
38
23
474 of 7412
295
0
Daniel Binks
Horsforth Harriers
M40
38
24
440 of 7412
295
0
Hayley Cavill
Sale Harriers
F
38
25
481 of 7412
295
0
Peter Wass
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
38
26
390 of 7412
295
0
Alan Davidson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
38
26
430 of 7412
295
0
Jan Nicholls
Sale Harriers
F40
38
26
484 of 7412
295
0
Amy Akhaveissy
East Hull Harriers
F
38
27
397 of 7412
295
0
Andrew Grenfell
Rossendale Harriers
M
38
29
386 of 7412
296
0
Beth Massey
Ilkley Harriers
F40
38
29
392 of 7412
296
0
Robert Foster
North Shields Poly AC
M40
38
29
413 of 7412
296
0
Stefan McLoughlin
North York Moors AC
M
38
29
414 of 7412
296
0
Simon Ellis
North Shields Poly AC
M
38
29
416 of 7412
296
0
Dave Topping
Ripon Runners
M35
38
29
428 of 7412
296
0
Stephen Woods
Pudsey & Bramley
M55
38
30
400 of 7412
296
16
Neal Edmondson
Horsforth Harriers
M
38
30
409 of 7412
296
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
38
31
425 of 7412
296
0
Stephen Maguire
Severn AC
M
38
31
452 of 7412
296
0
Sam Cook
Pudsey Pacers
M35
38
31
460 of 7412
296
0
Chris Guy
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
38
32
399 of 7412
296
10
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M35
38
32
402 of 7412
296
0
Rebecca Wallace
Manx Harriers
F
38
33
418 of 7412
296
0
Rich Knell-Moore
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
38
33
433 of 7412
296
0
James Garland
Elvet Striders
M35
38
33
486 of 7412
296
0
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
38
34
396 of 7412
296
0
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
38
35
456 of 7412
297
0
Christopher Bryan
North Down AC
M35
38
37
405 of 7412
297
0
Selim Khan
Wakefield Harriers
M45
38
38
426 of 7412
297
0
David Goodwin
Steel City Striders
M
38
38
526 of 7412
297
0
Matt Jackson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
38
39
439 of 7412
297
0
Andy Stoneman
Valley Striders
M35
38
40
483 of 7412
297
3
Martin Shaw
Harrogate Harriers
M40
38
42
419 of 7412
297
0
Ben Whiting
Wetherby Runners
M35
38
42
429 of 7412
297
0
David Aaron
North York Moors AC
M
38
43
476 of 7412
298
0
Kris Howes
Horsforth Harriers
M
38
43
488 of 7412
298
0
Julie Craddick
Tipton Harriers
F
38
45
415 of 7412
298
0
Stephanie Haughton
Airecentre Pacers
F
38
45
475 of 7412
298
0
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
38
47
436 of 7412
298
0
Mark Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M
38
47
462 of 7412
298
15
Richard Reeve
Ilkley Harriers
M55
38
49
444 of 7412
298
0
Taylor Waddell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
38
49
457 of 7412
298
0
Nicola Green
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
38
49
533 of 7412
298
0
Dominic Kennerley
Oldham & Royton
M
38
51
459 of 7412
299
0
Nuno Cesardesa
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
38
51
464 of 7412
299
0
David Kidd
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
38
52
453 of 7412
299
4
Nigel Batty
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
38
52
458 of 7412
299
0
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
38
52
490 of 7412
299
0
Roslyn Eadie
Hyde Park Harriers
F
38
52
522 of 7412
299
9
Claire Leaver
Holmfirth Harriers
F
38
54
443 of 7412
299
0
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M45
38
54
455 of 7412
299
0
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M35
38
54
504 of 7412
299
0
Richard Doveston
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
38
55
467 of 7412
299
0
Ben Joynson
Ilkley Harriers
M
38
55
523 of 7412
299
0
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M50
38
57
479 of 7412
299
0
Lucy Hack
Derby Athletic Club
F
38
59
492 of 7412
300
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
39
00
448 of 7412
300
0
Simon Gilbody
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
39
00
478 of 7412
300
0
Andrew Hemmings
City of Hull AC
M
39
01
562 of 7412
300
0
Johnathon McVicar
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
39
02
552 of 7412
300
0
Gregory Collett
Unattached
M50
39
02
572 of 7412
299
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
39
03
482 of 7412
300
0
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
39
04
468 of 7412
300
0
Jeff Belt
North York Moors AC
M40
39
04
511 of 7412
300
0
Penny Ditchfield
Unattached
F35
39
09
554 of 7412
300
0
Tracey Peters
Southport Waterloo AC
F
39
10
449 of 7412
301
0
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F45
39
11
463 of 7412
301
0
Dale Higham
Penny Lane Striders
M
39
11
557 of 7412
301
0
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
39
12
485 of 7412
301
10
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
39
13
516 of 7412
301
0
Dale Kenyon
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M
39
14
473 of 7412
302
0
Sherry Brace
Stoke Athletic Club
F
39
15
465 of 7412
302
0
Richard Pennock
Harrogate Harriers
M40
39
15
578 of 7412
302
0
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M65
39
16
545 of 7412
302
0
Ian Gulliford
Horsforth Harriers
M40
39
16
607 of 7412
302
15
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
39
17
469 of 7412
302
0
Carl Watson
Low Fell Running Club
M40
39
17
480 of 7412
302
0
Tristan Emptage
Wetherby Runners
M40
39
19
535 of 7412
302
0
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
39
20
515 of 7412
302
0
Darren Mitchell
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
39
20
537 of 7412
302
0
Mark Abdy
St Theresas
M
39
21
499 of 7412
302
5
Jasmine Kerry
Wakefield Harriers
F
39
22
503 of 7412
303
0
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
39
22
544 of 7412
303
21
John Broom
Barnsley Harriers
M40
39
23
524 of 7412
303
0
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
39
23
530 of 7412
303
0
Dave Crossley
Barnsley Harriers
M35
39
24
528 of 7412
303
25
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
39
24
549 of 7412
303
0
Joseph Goldthorpe
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
39
25
521 of 7412
303
0
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
39
26
590 of 7412
303
3
Tom Pratt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
39
26
596 of 7412
303
0
Rob Kirtley
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M45
39
26
622 of 7412
303
0
Ian Legg
Wetherby Runners
M45
39
29
507 of 7412
303
0
Chris Parker
Rothwell Harriers
M
39
29
519 of 7412
303
0
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
39
29
569 of 7412
303
5
David Sproson
York Triathlon Club
M
39
29
636 of 7412
303
0
Richard Brown
Stainland Lions
M45
39
30
527 of 7412
304
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
39
30
551 of 7412
304
2
Chris Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
39
32
563 of 7412
304
0
John Robinson
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
39
32
583 of 7412
304
1
Colin Wild
Quakers Running Club
M45
39
33
559 of 7412
304
9
Anna Hardman
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
39
33
614 of 7412
304
0
Stewart Hopes
Redcar Running Club
M
39
35
540 of 7412
304
0
Sarah MacKness
Telford Athletic Club
F
39
35
556 of 7412
304
0
Ian Hewitt
Sinfin Running Club
M35
39
36
541 of 7412
304
0
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M35
39
38
546 of 7412
305
0
Sarah Wightman
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F35
39
39
577 of 7412
305
0
Matthew Woodhouse
Kirkstall Harriers
M
39
39
650 of 7412
305
17
Garreth Humphries
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
39
42
606 of 7412
305
0
Luke Meleschko
Halifax Harriers
M35
39
43
539 of 7412
305
25
Josie Maley
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F
39
43
613 of 7412
305
0
Thomas Jones
Redcar Running Club
M
39
44
555 of 7412
305
0
Michael Wright
Hyde Park Harriers
M
39
44
566 of 7412
305
0
Steven Dawber
City of Hull AC
M35
39
44
631 of 7412
305
18
Vaughan Hemy
North Shields Poly AC
M45
39
46
532 of 7412
306
0
Simon McGrath
Hyde Park Harriers
M
39
46
585 of 7412
306
0
Richard Irvine
Valley Striders
M40
39
47
584 of 7412
306
3
Darren Clements
North York Moors AC
M
39
49
601 of 7412
306
0
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
39
52
570 of 7412
306
0
Rich Allen
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
53
646 of 7412
306
25
Philip Bentley
London Heathside AC
M
39
54
564 of 7412
307
0
John Bellamy
Chester Triathlon Club
M45
39
54
567 of 7412
307
0
Christine Burns
North Shields Poly AC
F
39
56
580 of 7412
307
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
39
56
587 of 7412
307
0
Daniel Boulton
Sale Harriers
M
39
56
708 of 7412
307
0
Alan Brydon
Valley Striders
M
39
57
598 of 7412
307
7
Sam Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
M
39
58
623 of 7412
307
13
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
40
00
589 of 7412
307
0
Rachel Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
F
40
00
597 of 7412
307
0
Oliver Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
40
01
574 of 7412
308
0
Jayne Lawton
Stockport Harriers
F40
40
03
571 of 7412
308
0
Adam Nabozny
Wetherby Runners
M35
40
04
625 of 7412
308
0
Justin Vogler
Valley Striders
M40
40
04
681 of 7412
308
0
Jamie Tweddell
Wakefield Triathlon
M
40
05
581 of 7412
308
0
Gary Shaw
Valley Striders
M35
40
05
594 of 7412
308
0
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
40
12
603 of 7412
309
0
Matt Taylor
Halifax Harriers
M
40
13
588 of 7412
309
0
Alistair Kell
Sale Harriers
M40
40
13
624 of 7412
309
0
Nigel Hill
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
40
15
618 of 7412
309
13
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
40
15
644 of 7412
309
0
Colin Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
40
15
673 of 7412
309
20
Rebecca Rowley
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
40
15
702 of 7412
309
0
Howard Justice
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
40
17
725 of 7412
310
0
Martyn Finn
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
40
20
627 of 7412
310
0
Steve Sladdin
Halifax Harriers
M
40
20
647 of 7412
310
0
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
40
20
654 of 7412
310
12
Philip Richardson
Pickering Running Club
M
40
21
679 of 7412
310
0
Martin Rocks
Kirkstall Harriers
M
40
24
612 of 7412
310
0
Benjamin Mahoney
Sheffield Running Club
M
40
24
748 of 7412
310
0
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M60
40
26
677 of 7412
311
0
Dan Donnelly
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
40
27
630 of 7412
311
2
Stephen Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
40
31
709 of 7412
311
11
Nick Maynard
City of Hull AC
M40
40
32
719 of 7412
311
0
Lorraine Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
40
34
638 of 7412
312
0
Garth De Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M35
40
34
683 of 7412
312
0
Jerry Smith
Sale Harriers
M55
40
36
645 of 7412
312
25
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M35
40
37
698 of 7412
312
0
Keith Sexton
Valley Striders
M40
40
38
777 of 7412
312
25
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
40
42
667 of 7412
313
0
Spare Entry
Holmfirth Harriers
M
40
42
697 of 7412
313
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
40
42
703 of 7412
313
0
David Townley
Stockport Harriers
M
40
43
635 of 7412
313
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F35
40
43
668 of 7412
313
0
Charles Broome
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
40
44
637 of 7412
313
0
Timothy Rainey
Sale Harriers
M45
40
44
676 of 7412
313
25
Margaret Maloney
St Theresas
F35
40
44
796 of 7412
313
0
Tim Straughan
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
40
45
693 of 7412
313
0
William Halling
Saltaire Striders
M
40
46
712 of 7412
313
0
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M35
40
50
762 of 7412
314
0
Adam Juniper
Kirkstall Harriers
M
40
51
671 of 7412
314
0
Karen Page-Best
Otley Athletic Club
F40
40
51
794 of 7412
314
0
Helen McLeod
Wakefield Harriers
F
40
54
674 of 7412
314
0
Dawn Broom
Barnsley Harriers
F45
40
55
680 of 7412
314
0
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M50
40
57
696 of 7412
315
0
Philip Emms
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
57
721 of 7412
315
0
Simon Reid
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
40
58
662 of 7412
315
0
Robert Wain
Clowne Road Runners
M45
40
58
678 of 7412
315
0
Ian Phillips
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
40
59
689 of 7412
315
0
Ray O'Keefe
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
40
59
726 of 7412
315
0
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
40
59
743 of 7412
315
0
Mark Potter
North York Moors AC
M40
41
00
717 of 7412
315
0
Alex Wheeler
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
41
03
692 of 7412
315
0
Alasdair Mitchell
Unattached
M
41
04
688 of 7412
315
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M35
41
04
711 of 7412
316
0
Andrew Sheldon
Ilkley Harriers
M45
41
05
724 of 7412
316
0
Mark Dey
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
41
05
783 of 7412
316
0
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M50
41
06
653 of 7412
316
0
Stephen Cole
Stockport Harriers
M40
41
08
730 of 7412
316
0
Mike Dunn
Vocalink Running Club
M45
41
09
846 of 7412
316
17
Dan Stevenson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
09
895 of 7412
316
0
Alan Hutchinson
Valley Striders
M55
41
15
749 of 7412
317
0
Steve Sanders
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
41
15
768 of 7412
317
19
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
41
16
722 of 7412
317
0
Thomas Wall
North York Moors AC
M40
41
17
829 of 7412
317
0
John Smith
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
41
17
876 of 7412
317
0
Ian Sheppard
St Theresas
M
41
18
747 of 7412
317
0
Darren Hales
Stockport Harriers
M40
41
19
802 of 7412
318
0
Jon Hairsine
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
41
19
820 of 7412
318
0
Charlotte Jenkinson
Sheffield Triathlon
F
41
24
801 of 7412
318
0
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
F35
41
24
812 of 7412
318
25
Sav Szymura
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
24
1238 of 7412
318
0
Edward Kearney
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
41
25
742 of 7412
318
0
Josie Cram
Leeds University
F
41
25
978 of 7412
318
0
Ken Inweregbu
Barnsley Harriers
M45
41
25
1058 of 7412
318
0
Zoe Gmerek
Sale Harriers
F35
41
28
736 of 7412
319
23
Jane Clarke
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
41
31
809 of 7412
319
0
Peter Gooding
Wakefield Harriers
M60
41
33
745 of 7412
319
4
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
41
34
751 of 7412
319
0
Steve Darby
Barnsley Harriers
M45
41
34
753 of 7412
319
0
Jonathan Abdy
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
41
34
892 of 7412
319
0
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M50
41
35
744 of 7412
320
9
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M45
41
36
863 of 7412
320
6
Geoffrey Baggaley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
41
36
864 of 7412
320
0
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
41
37
811 of 7412
320
5
Andrew Meskell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
41
37
896 of 7412
320
0
Andrea Lancaster
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
41
39
778 of 7412
320
0
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M55
41
40
731 of 7412
320
24
Alison Dixon
North Shields Poly AC
F
41
40
757 of 7412
320
0
Richard Sayers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
40
903 of 7412
320
0
Barry Dunne
North York Moors AC
M45
41
43
867 of 7412
321
0
Richard West
Wakefield Harriers
M55
41
46
1048 of 7412
321
0
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
41
47
853 of 7412
321
20
Philip Davis
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
41
48
767 of 7412
321
0
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
41
49
772 of 7412
321
0
Patrick Brew
Harrogate Harriers
M55
41
49
804 of 7412
321
25
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
41
49
878 of 7412
321
0
Katie Chapman
Morpeth Harriers
F
41
50
760 of 7412
321
0
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M45
41
50
971 of 7412
321
0
Christopher Jones
Saltaire Striders
M
41
51
1207 of 7412
322
18
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
41
52
803 of 7412
322
0
Jonathan Millard
Halifax Harriers
M40
41
53
1347 of 7412
322
0
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F40
41
54
855 of 7412
322
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
41
56
764 of 7412
322
0
Rachael Blight
Stockport Harriers
F35
41
56
816 of 7412
322
0
Helen Armitage
Sale Harriers
F35
41
58
805 of 7412
323
0
David Lloyd
Rounday Runners
M
41
58
837 of 7412
322
0
Jen Willingham
Saltaire Striders
F
41
58
1219 of 7412
323
0
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
41
59
852 of 7412
323
0
Shelley Tattersall
Blackburn Harriers
F
42
00
769 of 7412
323
0
Jonny McFaul
Goole Viking Striders
M
42
01
988 of 7412
323
0
Jonathan Mills
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
42
02
887 of 7412
323
15
Nic Cuthbertson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
42
03
810 of 7412
323
19
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
42
04
823 of 7412
323
0
Jackie Mather
Long Eaton Running Club
F50
42
06
798 of 7412
324
0
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
42
06
901 of 7412
324
0
Louise Gill
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
42
07
930 of 7412
324
1
Jacqueline Brace
Bridgend Athletics Club
F
42
08
779 of 7412
324
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M35
42
09
831 of 7412
324
0
Lucy Kershaw
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
F
42
10
787 of 7412
324
0
Gordon Crawford
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
42
11
835 of 7412
324
23
Michael Higgins
Valley Striders
M
42
11
1047 of 7412
324
7
Catherine McShane
North York Moors AC
F35
42
12
1044 of 7412
324
0
Stephen Moore
Quakers Running Club
M35
42
13
893 of 7412
324
25
Emma Fawcett
Ripon Runners
F
42
13
932 of 7412
324
0
Claire Stringer
York Acorn Running Club
F
42
13
1023 of 7412
324
25
Peter Williams
Oldham & Royton
M55
42
14
840 of 7412
325
0
Tom Millward
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
42
14
979 of 7412
325
0
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M35
42
15
789 of 7412
325
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
42
15
885 of 7412
325
8
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M55
42
15
955 of 7412
325
25
Paul Brennan
Crook and District Athletic Club
M40
42
16
881 of 7412
325
0
Ellie Dooley
Hyde Park Harriers
F
42
17
790 of 7412
325
0
Carolyn Gaunt
Sheffield Running Club
F
42
19
1008 of 7412
325
0
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M50
42
20
958 of 7412
325
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
42
21
825 of 7412
325
0
Peter Scaife
Morpeth Harriers
M50
42
24
836 of 7412
326
0
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M40
42
24
939 of 7412
326
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
42
25
851 of 7412
326
0
Victoria Houghton
North Shields Poly AC
F
42
26
975 of 7412
326
0
Claire Bradley
Holmfirth Harriers
F
42
28
865 of 7412
326
0
Jayne Parkin
North York Moors AC
F35
42
29
964 of 7412
326
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M55
42
29
1335 of 7412
326
3
Tom Albone
Sheffield Running Club
M
42
30
995 of 7412
327
0
Conrad Garcia
Knaresborough Striders
M45
42
30
1004 of 7412
326
0
Orr Craig
Wakefield Harriers
M45
42
31
925 of 7412
327
0
Gavin Watmuff
Airecentre Pacers
M45
42
36
990 of 7412
327
0
Simon Chandler
Wetherby Runners
M
42
39
1038 of 7412
328
10
Dan Cobb
Baildon Runners
M35
42
39
1319 of 7412
328
17
David Lighten
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
40
868 of 7412
328
0
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F35
42
40
945 of 7412
328
0
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
42
42
934 of 7412
328
0
Martin Luxton
North York Moors AC
M60
42
43
1007 of 7412
328
21
Craig Bradley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
42
44
976 of 7412
328
0
Oliver Pursaill
Wetherby Runners
M35
42
45
888 of 7412
329
0
Bruce Fletcher
Kippax Harriers
M35
42
45
1240 of 7412
329
0
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M45
42
46
954 of 7412
329
5
Clare Twaddle
Durham City Harriers
F
42
46
1050 of 7412
329
0
Iain Twaddle
North Shields Poly AC
M40
42
46
1051 of 7412
329
0
Paul McCormick
Stainland Lions
M40
42
54
1247 of 7412
330
0
Richard Gover
York Acorn Running Club
M
42
55
1087 of 7412
330
0
Crispian Batstone
Ilkley Harriers
M35
42
55
1194 of 7412
330
0
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M45
42
57
911 of 7412
330
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
43
00
933 of 7412
330
0
Scott Wollerton
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
43
00
1234 of 7412
330
0
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F35
43
01
1001 of 7412
331
5
Becky Belcher
Otley Athletic Club
F
43
02
969 of 7412
331
0
Ka Chan
Hyde Park Harriers
M
43
02
1239 of 7412
331
0
Jim Perkins
Abbey Runners
M40
43
03
962 of 7412
331
7
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
43
03
1671 of 7412
331
25
Peter Smith
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M50
43
06
1022 of 7412
331
0
Michael Duffield
Ilkley Harriers
M40
43
06
1035 of 7412
331
0
Chris Whelan
Wakefield Triathlon
M
43
06
3205 of 7412
331
0
Kate Ritchie
Manchester Triathlon Club
F
43
07
937 of 7412
331
0
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
43
11
994 of 7412
332
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
43
11
1039 of 7412
332
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
43
13
1266 of 7412
332
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
43
13
1617 of 7412
332
0
Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F55
43
15
1168 of 7412
332
0
Lindsey Noakes
Horsforth Harriers
F
43
15
1218 of 7412
332
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
43
18
929 of 7412
333
0
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F35
43
18
967 of 7412
333
0
Paul Miller
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
20
1040 of 7412
333
0
Adrian Wells
Halifax Harriers
M40
43
20
1069 of 7412
333
20
Sarah Attwood
Maltby Running Club
F
43
21
1285 of 7412
333
16
Rafal Jackowski
Hyde Park Harriers
M
43
22
1097 of 7412
333
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
43
22
1163 of 7412
333
0
Keith Brewster
Valley Striders
M55
43
22
1166 of 7412
333
0
Philip Wilkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M
43
24
1036 of 7412
334
0
Shayne Humphrey
Highworth Running Club
M
43
25
1100 of 7412
334
0
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M45
43
25
1136 of 7412
334
15
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
43
27
1111 of 7412
334
9
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
43
29
984 of 7412
334
0
Philip Jones
Horsforth Harriers
M
43
29
1323 of 7412
334
0
James Booth
Hyde Park Harriers
M
43
34
1328 of 7412
335
0
Jenny Beasley
Abbey Runners
F
43
36
1031 of 7412
335
7
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
43
36
1066 of 7412
335
0
Stuart Symons
Spenborough & District AC
M35
43
37
1287 of 7412
335
0
Robert Hamilton
Valley Striders
M45
43
37
1315 of 7412
335
0
Richard Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
M50
43
38
1074 of 7412
335
0
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F50
43
41
1024 of 7412
336
2
Emily Turner
Rounday Runners
F
43
42
1577 of 7412
335
0
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
43
43
1082 of 7412
336
0
John Booth
Wakefield Triathlon
M60
43
44
1065 of 7412
336
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
43
44
1228 of 7412
336
25
Tomas Mildorf
Valley Striders
M
43
48
1003 of 7412
337
0
Anne Lord
Oldham & Royton
F45
43
48
1687 of 7412
337
0
Darren Lennon
Rothwell Harriers
M35
43
49
1343 of 7412
337
17
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M45
43
49
1527 of 7412
337
0
Nev Smith
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
43
51
1205 of 7412
337
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
43
52
1049 of 7412
337
3
Richard Downham
Rothwell Harriers
M
43
53
1509 of 7412
337
0
Daisy Kotlyar
Hyde Park Harriers
F
43
54
1375 of 7412
337
17
Raymond McCarthy
Halifax Harriers
M45
43
56
1641 of 7412
338
0
Eddie Meehan
North York Moors AC
M60
43
59
1174 of 7412
338
0
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
44
01
1114 of 7412
338
0
Guy Whitmore
Todmorden Harriers
M45
44
03
1057 of 7412
339
0
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M35
44
04
1094 of 7412
339
0
Darren Goodson
Sale Harriers
M
44
04
1325 of 7412
339
0
Louise Robbins
Sale Harriers
F35
44
08
1080 of 7412
339
0
Daniel Ibbotson
Ilkley Harriers
M
44
11
1732 of 7412
340
0
Andrew Gill
Pocklington Runners
M35
44
12
1260 of 7412
340
9
Richard Luscombe
York Acorn Running Club
M
44
13
1348 of 7412
340
0
Richard Quinlan
Horsforth Harriers
M40
44
18
1471 of 7412
340
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
44
19
1076 of 7412
341
0
Chris Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M45
44
20
1131 of 7412
341
0
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
44
20
1204 of 7412
341
4
Alison Whittingham
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F45
44
20
1378 of 7412
341
0
Sarah Douglas
Knavesmire Harriers
F
44
21
1116 of 7412
341
19
Ian Chappell
Horsforth Harriers
M50
44
21
1189 of 7412
341
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
44
22
1192 of 7412
341
0
Stephen Pearson
Askern & District Running Club
M35
44
22
1259 of 7412
341
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
44
23
1093 of 7412
341
7
Simon Smallwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
44
23
1150 of 7412
341
25
Michael Addington
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
44
23
1459 of 7412
341
0
Carl Wood
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
44
24
1552 of 7412
341
0
Lee Dolman
Spenborough & District AC
M40
44
29
1208 of 7412
342
0
Gary Holliday
Hyde Park Harriers
M
44
29
1870 of 7412
342
0
Jordan Marsh
Unattached
M
44
30
1788 of 7412
341
0
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F50
44
31
1358 of 7412
342
18
Chris Oliphant
North Shields Poly AC
M60
44
32
1421 of 7412
342
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
44
33
1488 of 7412
342
0
Ged Coll
Valley Striders
M45
44
34
1171 of 7412
342
0
Rebecca Forster
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
44
35
1356 of 7412
343
0
Iain Currie
Valley Striders
M45
44
36
1175 of 7412
343
2
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
44
37
1388 of 7412
343
0
Matt Marshall
Horsforth Harriers
M35
44
38
1333 of 7412
343
0
Paul Gibson
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M50
44
39
1296 of 7412
343
0
George Black
Valley Striders
M70
44
43
1256 of 7412
344
0
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
44
43
1317 of 7412
344
0
Louise Brennan
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
44
44
1365 of 7412
344
0
Caroline Lee
Rounday Runners
F
44
50
1199 of 7412
344
0
Claire Sarell
Hyde Park Harriers
F
44
50
1789 of 7412
345
0
Karen Foster
North Shields Poly AC
F40
44
51
1374 of 7412
345
0
Les Winter
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
44
52
1376 of 7412
345
0
Elizabeth Bottomley
Spenborough & District AC
F50
44
53
1494 of 7412
345
25
Nigel Whelan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
44
54
1412 of 7412
345
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
44
57
2123 of 7412
345
0
Jason Williamson
Derwentside AC
M40
44
59
1197 of 7412
346
0
Jonathan Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
44
59
1962 of 7412
346
7
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
45
02
1255 of 7412
346
0
Rob Hartley
Redcar Running Club
M40
45
02
1418 of 7412
346
0
Hannah Turner
Hyde Park Harriers
F
45
02
1427 of 7412
346
0
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F40
45
04
1269 of 7412
346
0
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M50
45
06
1452 of 7412
347
7
Anthony Mott
Stainland Lions
M35
45
07
1988 of 7412
347
9
Paul Whittingham
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
45
09
1569 of 7412
347
0
Francis Riley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M65
45
09
1596 of 7412
347
25
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M50
45
10
1248 of 7412
347
0
Joanne Wright
Steel City Striders
F
45
10
1324 of 7412
347
0
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
45
10
1545 of 7412
347
0
Robert Hick
Halifax Harriers
M55
45
11
1313 of 7412
347
0
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F55
45
12
1242 of 7412
347
0
Dawn Downie
Wetherby Runners
F40
45
12
1428 of 7412
347
14
John Thompson
Stainland Lions
M55
45
13
1753 of 7412
347
6
Edward Wyke Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M40
45
14
1447 of 7412
348
0
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
45
16
1349 of 7412
348
20
Rob Gillham
Quakers Running Club
M45
45
16
1464 of 7412
348
0
Victor Bamfield
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
45
16
1556 of 7412
348
0
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M55
45
17
1889 of 7412
348
0
Andrea Thompson
North Down AC
F
45
18
1507 of 7412
348
0
Chris Williamson
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
45
20
1431 of 7412
348
0
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M50
45
21
1321 of 7412
349
0
Desiree Normington
Pudsey Pacers
F35
45
21
1704 of 7412
349
0
Jamie Woodhouse
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
45
23
1591 of 7412
349
0
Ian Beaumont
Stadium Runners
M50
45
28
1860 of 7412
349
2
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
45
28
1925 of 7412
349
8
David Callaghan
Knaresborough Striders
M45
45
29
1469 of 7412
349
0
Tania Blackburn
Stainland Lions
F40
45
29
1512 of 7412
350
10
Samantha Lowe
Knaresborough Striders
F40
45
30
1470 of 7412
349
0
Petra Eriksson
North York Moors AC
F35
45
30
1559 of 7412
350
0
Barney Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M60
45
33
1562 of 7412
350
0
Gareth Duckworth
Stainland Lions
M35
45
35
1928 of 7412
350
6
Sam Conway
Selby Striders
M
45
36
1336 of 7412
350
0
Rachael Nevins
Valley Striders
F45
45
37
1547 of 7412
351
0
Martin Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M45
45
41
1570 of 7412
351
0
Zdenka Rosolova
Skipton Athletic Club
F
45
41
1597 of 7412
351
0
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
45
43
1737 of 7412
351
0
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
45
45
1455 of 7412
352
0
Qianyi zann Ng
Leeds University
F
45
47
1632 of 7412
352
0
Andrea Springthorpe
Roberttown Road Runners
F
45
48
1793 of 7412
352
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
45
48
1959 of 7412
352
9
Matthew Kirk
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M50
45
48
2076 of 7412
352
0
Neil Reed
Otley Athletic Club
M45
45
49
2177 of 7412
352
0
Terry Minett
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
45
52
1842 of 7412
352
0
Ian Milburn
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
45
53
2315 of 7412
353
10
Anna Mc Callion
Pudsey Pacers
F
45
54
1636 of 7412
353
0
Chris Sawyer
Valley Striders
M50
45
55
1466 of 7412
353
0
Jon Potts
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
45
55
1776 of 7412
353
0
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M45
45
56
1415 of 7412
353
0
Ross Turner
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
45
56
1589 of 7412
353
0
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M55
45
56
1668 of 7412
353
0
Bethan Hammond
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
45
57
1662 of 7412
353
0
Clarissa Jones
Pudsey Pacers
F
45
58
1646 of 7412
353
0
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M55
46
00
1755 of 7412
354
0
Martin McCleave
Horsforth Harriers
M45
46
01
1401 of 7412
354
25
Lesley Chapman
Garscube Harriers
F55
46
01
1432 of 7412
354
0
Mark Brown
North York Moors AC
M35
46
04
1716 of 7412
354
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M35
46
05
1583 of 7412
354
25
Michael Mansfield
Rounday Runners
M50
46
06
1624 of 7412
354
0
Sue Thurlbeck
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F45
46
07
2001 of 7412
354
0
Paul Corns
Stadium Runners
M40
46
09
1990 of 7412
355
5
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M35
46
11
1332 of 7412
355
0
Simon Barker
Valley Striders
M40
46
12
1857 of 7412
355
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
46
12
2247 of 7412
355
9
Andrew Uttley
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
46
13
2108 of 7412
355
0
Darren Evans
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
46
15
1683 of 7412
355
0
Gemma Hardiman
Sale Harriers
F
46
17
2365 of 7412
356
0
Lisa Lennon
Rothwell Harriers
F
46
18
1709 of 7412
356
16
Michael Charlesworth
Steel City Striders
M
46
21
1854 of 7412
356
0
John Duffey
Airecentre Pacers
M40
46
21
2967 of 7412
356
0
Lauren Davies
Sale Harriers
F
46
23
1444 of 7412
356
0
Joanne Williams
Harrogate Harriers
F35
46
23
1599 of 7412
356
25
Gillian Doolan
Stockport Harriers
F40
46
23
1779 of 7412
356
0
Kevin Keenan
Horsforth Harriers
M
46
25
1838 of 7412
357
0
Shane Scanlon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
46
26
1708 of 7412
357
0
Janet Hampson
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
46
26
1754 of 7412
357
0
David Blackshaw-Howell
Harrogate Harriers
M40
46
28
1491 of 7412
357
0
Belinda Hammond
Sale Harriers
F
46
29
1647 of 7412
357
0
Bartosz Lewandowski
Hyde Park Harriers
M
46
30
1575 of 7412
357
0
Paul Keedy
Quakers Running Club
M40
46
30
1719 of 7412
357
0
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M60
46
33
1441 of 7412
358
0
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M35
46
35
1628 of 7412
358
0
Dominic Egan
Otley Athletic Club
M45
46
37
1383 of 7412
358
0
David Ibbotson
Ilkley Harriers
M50
46
37
2172 of 7412
358
25
Louise Browne
Rothwell Harriers
F40
46
38
2126 of 7412
358
0
Arthur Leng
Keighley & Craven AC
M65
46
40
1726 of 7412
359
0
Luke Fitzgerald
Vocalink Running Club
M40
46
41
1740 of 7412
359
0
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
46
41
2141 of 7412
359
2
Katina Green
Mansfield Harriers
F50
46
43
1725 of 7412
359
0
Nick Hewland
Horsforth Harriers
M
46
43
1746 of 7412
359
0
Anne-marie Moore
Leeds University
F
46
44
1398 of 7412
359
0
Mike Baldwin
Ilkley Harriers
M55
46
44
2014 of 7412
359
0
Angela Tamm
Rothwell Harriers
F35
46
45
1951 of 7412
359
0
Jenny Clink
Sale Harriers
F
46
46
1497 of 7412
359
0
Marion Muir
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
46
46
1806 of 7412
359
0
Helen Shulver
TriSport UK
F35
46
48
1669 of 7412
360
0
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M55
46
48
1696 of 7412
360
0
Wesley Weaver
Rodillian Runners
M
46
50
2030 of 7412
360
0
Kathryn Sygrove
Elvet Striders
F45
46
51
1796 of 7412
360
0
David Brackenridge
Roberttown Road Runners
M45
46
52
1936 of 7412
360
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
46
53
1586 of 7412
360
0
Julie James
St Theresas
F50
46
54
1678 of 7412
360
13
Gary Rhodes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
47
00
2067 of 7412
361
0
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
47
03
1743 of 7412
362
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
47
05
2068 of 7412
362
0
Barbara Lee
Baildon Runners
F55
47
06
1794 of 7412
362
8
Mansel Pope
Altrincham Athletic Club
M60
47
07
1897 of 7412
362
0
Marco Pardo-Figueroa
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M35
47
08
2257 of 7412
362
0
Alix Newton
Abbey Runners
F
47
09
1558 of 7412
362
0
Alan Rogers
Stockport Harriers
M45
47
09
2174 of 7412
362
0
Sara Riley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F45
47
10
1905 of 7412
362
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
47
11
1964 of 7412
363
3
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
47
14
1706 of 7412
363
0
Andrew Peagram
Harrogate Harriers
M35
47
14
2082 of 7412
363
0
Graham Howell
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M60
47
20
1476 of 7412
364
0
Martin Wood
Stainland Lions
M45
47
23
2156 of 7412
364
0
Cath Walls
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
47
28
1782 of 7412
365
0
John Herbert
Dark Peak
M50
47
33
2435 of 7412
365
0
David Selby
Elvet Striders
M40
47
35
1909 of 7412
366
0
Jonathan O'Hanlon
Almost Athletes
M45
47
35
3325 of 7412
366
0
Ian Stephen
Northern Vets
M60
47
37
1648 of 7412
366
0
Helen Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
47
40
1817 of 7412
366
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
47
41
1676 of 7412
366
0
Matthew Turner
Pudsey Pacers
M
47
44
2228 of 7412
367
0
Keith Lindley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
47
47
1996 of 7412
367
0
Neil Harrington
Quakers Running Club
M50
47
47
2023 of 7412
367
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F45
47
49
2476 of 7412
367
0
Bill Innes
Rothwell Harriers
M65
47
51
1938 of 7412
368
0
Ewan McKnight
Wakefield Harriers
M
47
52
1973 of 7412
368
0
Georgina Katborg
Saltaire Striders
F
47
52
2340 of 7412
368
0
Christine Addison
Horsforth Fellandale
F45
47
53
1643 of 7412
368
0
Dominic Hand
Pudsey Pacers
M
47
53
1785 of 7412
368
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
47
53
2033 of 7412
368
0
Tim Parkin
Stadium Runners
M
47
53
2234 of 7412
368
0
Sean Brennan
Knaresborough Striders
M40
47
56
2215 of 7412
368
0
Harper Sarah
Valley Striders
F
47
57
2436 of 7412
368
0
Kirsty Moore
Oldham & Royton
F
48
01
2421 of 7412
369
0
Ben Hawley
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
48
01
2791 of 7412
369
0
Christopher Harris
Pudsey Pacers
M
48
02
2588 of 7412
369
0
Alexander Overton
Horsforth Harriers
M35
48
02
2747 of 7412
369
0
Andrew Webster
Otley Athletic Club
M40
48
04
1682 of 7412
369
0
Jenny Yates
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
48
04
2477 of 7412
369
0
Peter Richardson
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M50
48
05
1958 of 7412
370
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
48
06
1702 of 7412
370
0
Debbie Holmes
Skyrac Athletic Club
F50
48
06
1767 of 7412
370
0
Adrian Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
48
06
1880 of 7412
370
5
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
48
09
1655 of 7412
370
2
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M45
48
15
2071 of 7412
371
0
Gary Spaven
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
48
15
2906 of 7412
371
0
Karen Marsella
Stainland Lions
F35
48
16
1871 of 7412
371
16
Tim Pryke
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
48
16
2757 of 7412
371
0
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
48
17
2706 of 7412
371
0
Katharine Ormerod
Crossgates Harriers
F
48
18
1960 of 7412
371
0
Phil Hawkswell
Bingley Harriers
M55
48
18
2809 of 7412
371
0
Edward Harris
York Postal Harriers
M
48
21
3181 of 7412
372
0
Ian Swinscoe
Sleaford Town Runners
M40
48
22
2072 of 7412
372
0
Deborah Tee
Rothwell Harriers
F35
48
22
2439 of 7412
372
12
Julie Stanton
Crossgates Harriers
F50
48
23
1974 of 7412
372
0
Julie Thompson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
48
26
2137 of 7412
372
0
Kerry Allen
Notts Athletic Club
F
48
27
1963 of 7412
372
0
Stephen Porritt
York Triathlon Club
M
48
28
3214 of 7412
372
0
Andrew Charles
Horsforth Harriers
M50
48
30
1975 of 7412
373
0
Helen Cowley
Kippax Harriers
F40
48
32
2726 of 7412
373
4
Mary Hampshire
Otley Athletic Club
F40
48
33
2097 of 7412
373
0
Jason Allison
Crook and District Athletic Club
M40
48
38
1940 of 7412
374
0
Gerry Anstiss
Sphinx Athletic Club
M55
48
38
2975 of 7412
374
0
Gareth Conkleton
Knaresborough Striders
M40
48
39
2332 of 7412
373
0
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M70
48
39
2508 of 7412
374
0
Dawn Butler
Stainland Lions
F35
48
39
3212 of 7412
374
0
William McCaffrey
Valley Striders
M45
48
40
3251 of 7412
374
0
Sheena Pickersgill
Ilkley Harriers
F45
48
42
1786 of 7412
374
0
Sara Bott
Oldham & Royton
F45
48
43
2645 of 7412
374
0
Nikki Scott
Otley Athletic Club
F35
48
44
1781 of 7412
375
0
Ian Cotton
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
48
44
2362 of 7412
375
0
Hazel Smith
Rothwell Harriers
F40
48
44
2593 of 7412
375
0
Richard Ayrton
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
48
45
2142 of 7412
375
0
Colin Jones
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M55
48
45
2311 of 7412
375
0
Graham Trueman
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
48
47
2658 of 7412
375
0
Alistair Nash
Saltaire Striders
M40
48
50
3138 of 7412
375
0
Davy Ker
Airienteers
M
48
51
2568 of 7412
375
0
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M45
48
52
2378 of 7412
376
0
Erin Dawkins
Hyde Park Harriers
F
48
52
2947 of 7412
376
0
Daniel Limb
Rodillian Runners
M
48
55
2458 of 7412
376
0
Peter Harney
Hogweed Trotters
M55
48
59
2404 of 7412
376
0
Amanda Lockwood
Horsforth Harriers
F40
48
59
3678 of 7412
376
0
Neville Callow
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
49
01
2405 of 7412
377
4
Sarah Howell
Valley Striders
F
49
06
2162 of 7412
377
2
Cherie Wright
Ilkley Harriers
F35
49
07
2121 of 7412
377
0
Martin Miles
Stilton Striders Running Club
M40
49
07
2598 of 7412
377
0
Helen Brant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
49
07
3151 of 7412
377
0
Amy Simpson
Horsforth Harriers
F
49
08
2488 of 7412
378
0
Helen Thornhill
Stockport Harriers
F40
49
09
2098 of 7412
378
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
49
09
2464 of 7412
378
19
Nicola Fearn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
49
09
2515 of 7412
378
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
49
10
2750 of 7412
378
25
Neil Hindmarch
Harrogate Harriers
M50
49
13
3152 of 7412
378
0
Sarah Franklin
Horsforth Harriers
F35
49
14
2309 of 7412
378
0
Rebecca Cheslett
Halifax Harriers
F
49
17
2554 of 7412
379
0
Mark Gaughan
Halifax Harriers
M40
49
18
2556 of 7412
379
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
49
18
2892 of 7412
379
0
Hinrich Voss
Hyde Park Harriers
M
49
19
2380 of 7412
379
25
Lee Glennan
Spenborough & District AC
M40
49
21
3130 of 7412
379
0
Steven Hewitt
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
49
23
2190 of 7412
380
22
Alejandro Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M40
49
24
2388 of 7412
380
9
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M60
49
24
2900 of 7412
380
16
Joanne Helliwell
Halifax Harriers
F40
49
24
3991 of 7412
380
25
Rebecca Hilton
Leeds University
F
49
27
2281 of 7412
380
0
Sarah Harrison
Manchester Harriers
F
49
27
2628 of 7412
380
0
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F40
49
28
2217 of 7412
380
0
Michael Speight
Stainland Lions
M40
49
29
3139 of 7412
380
0
Catherine Brown
Ilkley Harriers
F50
49
32
2253 of 7412
381
0
Georgie Hill
North York Moors AC
F
49
32
2276 of 7412
381
0
Katy Ralph
Pudsey Pacers
F40
49
32
3009 of 7412
381
0
Sam Carroll
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
49
32
4760 of 7412
381
0
Sarah Marsden
Leeds University
F
49
33
2292 of 7412
381
0
Lynne Newsome
Stadium Runners
F35
49
34
2722 of 7412
381
0
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
49
35
3107 of 7412
381
0
Alison Dooley
Wetherby Runners
F50
49
36
3422 of 7412
381
13
John Marshall
Ilkley Harriers
M55
49
37
2028 of 7412
381
0
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
49
37
2209 of 7412
381
7
Pascale Fotherby
Valley Striders
F
49
38
2636 of 7412
381
0
Joanne Mallinson
Formula One Circuit Crew
F
49
45
2349 of 7412
382
0
Claire Kok
Hyde Park Harriers
F
49
46
2673 of 7412
382
5
Alistair McQueen
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
49
47
3486 of 7412
383
0
Andy Kellow
Easingwold Running Club
M40
49
51
3277 of 7412
383
0
Richard McLellan
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
49
51
4512 of 7412
383
0
Victoria McCullough
Saltaire Striders
F
49
52
3827 of 7412
383
0
James Robertson
York Postal Harriers
M35
49
53
2602 of 7412
383
0
Andrew Noble
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
49
53
3157 of 7412
383
25
Adrian Normanton
Halifax Harriers
M50
49
55
2360 of 7412
384
0
Alastair McGeoch
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
49
56
2258 of 7412
384
9
Karen Lambe
Ilkley Harriers
F40
49
58
2694 of 7412
384
0
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F45
49
59
2222 of 7412
384
0
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M40
49
59
3037 of 7412
384
0
Michael Ferraby
Valley Striders
M40
50
04
4271 of 7412
385
0
Sharon McLean
Wakefield Triathlon
F
50
07
3099 of 7412
385
0
Ciara Crossan
Hyde Park Harriers
F
50
12
2760 of 7412
386
0
Paul Sanderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
50
12
2761 of 7412
386
0
Rebecca Wheatley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
50
12
3146 of 7412
386
0
Amanda Metcalf
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
50
13
2648 of 7412
386
0
Andrew Tesseyman
Airecentre Pacers
M45
50
14
3431 of 7412
386
0
Elizabeth Reddington
Valley Striders
F50
50
15
2733 of 7412
386
25
Karen Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
F
50
15
3016 of 7412
386
0
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners
M40
50
18
2656 of 7412
387
0
Victoria Foster
Saltaire Striders
F45
50
18
3913 of 7412
387
0
Michelle Broadley
Halifax Harriers
F40
50
19
3136 of 7412
387
0
Roger Fleming
Stainland Lions
M55
50
23
3076 of 7412
387
0
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
50
24
3372 of 7412
387
25
Hanna Buchheit
Hyde Park Harriers
F
50
26
3180 of 7412
388
0
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F35
50
27
2642 of 7412
388
18
Shaun Morrison
Harrogate Harriers
M
50
27
3425 of 7412
388
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
50
29
2192 of 7412
388
0
Nicola Roughton
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F45
50
30
2509 of 7412
388
0
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
50
30
2702 of 7412
388
14
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
50
30
3012 of 7412
388
0
Allison Ricci
Ilkley Harriers
F45
50
31
2444 of 7412
388
1
Steve Price
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
50
31
3119 of 7412
388
6
Sandra Warren
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
50
33
3117 of 7412
388
2
Emily Dodd
Barnsley Harriers
F
50
33
3387 of 7412
388
13
Valerie Bell
Wetherby Runners
F45
50
35
3263 of 7412
389
0
Eveliina Lehtonen
Hyde Park Harriers
F
50
37
3086 of 7412
389
0
Gary Pennington
Saltaire Striders
M45
50
37
3534 of 7412
389
0
Lwin Tin
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
50
38
2853 of 7412
389
20
Joe Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
50
38
3148 of 7412
389
18
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F50
50
41
2179 of 7412
389
0
Debbie Dilasser
Harrogate Harriers
F35
50
41
2503 of 7412
389
0
Burjor Langdana
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
50
41
2528 of 7412
389
22
Richard Baker
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
50
41
3563 of 7412
389
0
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
50
42
3051 of 7412
390
8
Rachael Bullock
Elvet Striders
F
50
43
2510 of 7412
390
0
Phyllis Cao
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
50
43
2742 of 7412
390
0
Katherine Reece
Sale Harriers
F
50
43
3380 of 7412
390
0
Geoff Pitter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
50
49
2437 of 7412
391
0
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F60
50
50
4401 of 7412
391
0
Nikolaos Papageorgiadis
Hyde Park Harriers
M
50
51
2662 of 7412
391
0
Sharon Cousen
Halifax Harriers
F40
50
52
2092 of 7412
391
0
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F55
50
52
3055 of 7412
391
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
50
54
2320 of 7412
391
0
Victoria Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
F
50
56
3188 of 7412
391
0
Laura MacAulay
Tadcaster Harriers
F
50
59
3367 of 7412
392
0
Matt Whitaker
City of Hull AC
M
51
02
3522 of 7412
392
0
Sara Demaine
Pudsey Pacers
F45
51
03
4212 of 7412
392
0
Bill Hitchcock
Harrogate Harriers
M60
51
04
3521 of 7412
392
0
Christopher Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
M55
51
05
2681 of 7412
393
0
Amanda Sterling
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
51
06
2574 of 7412
393
0
Darrell Harris
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
51
07
2571 of 7412
393
0
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2173&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024