View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248395
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 18th Nov 2012
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luke Cragg Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 29 1 of 7412 227 
Josh Lilly Tipton Harriers M  29 32 2 of 7412 227 
Mohammed Abu Rezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M  29 49 3 of 7412 229 
Richard Weir Derby Athletic Club M  29 51 4 of 7412 229 
Matt Barnes Altrincham Athletic Club M35  29 56 5 of 7412 230 
Ian Hudspith Morpeth Harriers M40  29 59 6 of 7412 230 
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M40  29 59 7 of 7412 230 
Thomas Doe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  30 00 8 of 7412 231 
Ben Livesey Birchfield Harriers M  30 02 9 of 7412 231 
Phil Wylie Bristol & West Athletic Club M  30 02 10 of 7412 231 
Dave Mountford Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  30 03 11 of 7412 231 
Andi Jones Salford Harriers M  30 08 12 of 7412 232 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 17 13 of 7412 233 
Andrew Davies Maldwyn Harriers M  30 20 14 of 7412 233 
David Roper Cheltenham Harriers M  30 25 15 of 7412 234 
Lewis Timmins Morpeth Harriers M  30 26 16 of 7412 234 
Russ Best New Marske Harriers M  30 27 17 of 7412 234 
Neil Renault Edinburgh Athletic Club M  30 31 18 of 7412 235 
Joshua Bull Derby Athletic Club M  30 33 19 of 7412 235 
Ben Russell Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  30 35 20 of 7412 235 
Kevin Seaward Cardiff Athletic Club M  30 36 21 of 7412 235 
Russell Bentley Kent Athletic Club M  30 43 22 of 7412 236 
Rob Bugden Bristol & West Athletic Club M  30 48 24 of 7412 237 
Martin Whitehouse Notts Athletic Club M35  30 49 23 of 7412 237 
Ryan Stephenson Gateshead Harriers M  30 49 25 of 7412 237 
Alexander O'Gorman Stockport Harriers M  30 54 26 of 7412 237 
Rob Samuel Eryri Harriers M  30 55 27 of 7412 238 
Chris Carpanini Unattached M  30 56 28 of 7412 237 
Ben Riddell Salford Harriers M  30 58 29 of 7412 238 
Harry Harper Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 04 30 of 7412 239 
Mike Kallenburg Cardiff Athletic Club M  31 06 31 of 7412 239 
Paul Molyneux Springfield Striders M  31 07 32 of 7412 239 
Dale Annnable Ripley Running Club M  31 08 33 of 7412 239 
Ross Floyd Morpeth Harriers M  31 08 34 of 7412 239 
Ricky Challinor Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 11 35 of 7412 240 
Matt Whitfield Notts Athletic Club M35  31 16 36 of 7412 240 
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 22 38 of 7412 241 23 
Paul Lockwood Wakefield Harriers M  31 29 39 of 7412 242 
Matthew Roberts Eryri Harriers M  31 29 40 of 7412 242 
Michael Sawrey Stockport Harriers M  31 33 41 of 7412 242 
Phillip Tedd Sale Harriers M35  31 35 42 of 7412 243 
Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex M  31 36 43 of 7412 243 
Chris Fell Rossendale Harriers M35  31 36 44 of 7412 243 
Andrew Peat Long Eaton Running Club M  31 41 48 of 7412 243 
Nigel Stirk Tipton Harriers M40  31 42 45 of 7412 244 
Michael Dawson Morpeth Harriers M  31 42 46 of 7412 244 
James Bailey Sale Harriers M  31 43 47 of 7412 244 
Joseph Vis Southport Waterloo AC M  31 46 64 of 7412 244 
David Proctor Rochdale Harriers M  31 50 49 of 7412 245 
Fergus Roberts Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  31 50 50 of 7412 245 
Tom Bailey Notts Athletic Club M  31 50 51 of 7412 245 
Jarratt Perkins Notts Athletic Club M  31 51 52 of 7412 245 
Matthew John Otley Athletic Club M  31 53 53 of 7412 245 
Stuart Robinson Salford Harriers M  31 54 54 of 7412 245 
Jack Simpson Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 57 55 of 7412 246 
Richard Kay Tipton Harriers M  31 59 56 of 7412 246 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M35  32 00 57 of 7412 246 
Grant Burnett Army Athletic Club M  32 05 58 of 7412 247 
Guy Bracken North Shields Poly AC M50  32 07 59 of 7412 247 
Jack Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club M  32 14 60 of 7412 248 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 14 61 of 7412 248 
Phil Williams Rochdale Harriers M  32 14 62 of 7412 248 
Adam Peters Shettleston Harriers M  32 14 69 of 7412 248 
Kevin Brydon Shettleston Harriers M  32 14 70 of 7412 248 
Matt Collins Fairwater Runners M  32 16 63 of 7412 248 
Jordan Wildrianne Unattached M  32 19 66 of 7412 248 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  32 19 68 of 7412 248 
Michael Aspinall Tipton Harriers M  32 21 67 of 7412 249 
Fergus Meade Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 21 71 of 7412 249 
Gareth Turner Trafford Athletic Club M  32 22 84 of 7412 249 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  32 24 73 of 7412 249 
Phil Coulson Low Fell Running Club M35  32 25 72 of 7412 249 
Andrew Van Kints Cheltenham Harriers M  32 28 74 of 7412 249 
James Riley Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  32 33 75 of 7412 250 
Martin Swensson Penny Lane Striders M35  32 36 76 of 7412 251 
Rob Keal Notts Athletic Club M35  32 38 77 of 7412 251 
Frederick Slemeck Hercules Wimbledon AC M  32 45 78 of 7412 252 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  32 45 79 of 7412 252 13 
Mark Jennings Fairwater Runners M35  32 47 80 of 7412 252 
Sam Hearn Gateshead Harriers M  32 47 82 of 7412 252 
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M40  32 48 81 of 7412 252 
Alyson Dixon Chester le Street AC F  32 53 83 of 7412 253 
Matt Adcock Hermitage Harriers Running Club M35  32 54 85 of 7412 253 
Gareth Lowe Clowne Road Runners M35  32 55 89 of 7412 253 13 
James McNally Penny Lane Striders M  32 56 86 of 7412 253 
Glenn Phair Leeds University M  32 57 90 of 7412 253 
Matt Blunden Notts Athletic Club M  32 59 87 of 7412 253 
Lewis Eccleston Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M  33 01 92 of 7412 254 
Lee Athersmith Bingley Harriers M  33 02 91 of 7412 254 
Chris McCarthy Tipton Harriers M  33 02 93 of 7412 254 
Daniel Robinson Unattached M  33 03 94 of 7412 253 
Rebecca Robinson Kendal Athletic Club F  33 09 95 of 7412 255 
Mark McLeod Elswick Harriers M  33 09 97 of 7412 255 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M35  33 10 96 of 7412 255 13 
Mike Kilmartin Sale Harriers M  33 13 98 of 7412 255 
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M  33 13 99 of 7412 255 
Dennis Speck City of York Athletics Club M  33 14 101 of 7412 255 
Joshua Lunn Nene Valley Harriers M  33 17 102 of 7412 256 
Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club M35  33 17 104 of 7412 256 
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M40  33 17 105 of 7412 256 
Susan Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club F  33 20 103 of 7412 256 
Dean Jerome Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 22 106 of 7412 256 
Alex Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 22 108 of 7412 256 
Andrew McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M45  33 23 107 of 7412 257 
Michael Moore Nene Valley Harriers M40  33 26 110 of 7412 257 
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M40  33 26 112 of 7412 257 
Beth Potter Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F  33 27 109 of 7412 257 
Dan Hogg Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  33 29 111 of 7412 257 
Richard Dare CLC Striders Running Club M  33 29 115 of 7412 257 
Mark Hall Ilkley Harriers M50  33 30 113 of 7412 257 
Simon Pass Saltaire Striders M40  33 31 114 of 7412 258 
Andy Buttery Blackburn Harriers M40  33 36 116 of 7412 258 
Sarah Hood Edinburgh Athletic Club F  33 36 117 of 7412 258 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M  33 36 121 of 7412 258 
Beau Smith Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  33 37 118 of 7412 258 
Matt Nowell Bradford Airedale M  33 39 119 of 7412 259 
Paul Simons Salford Harriers M45  33 39 120 of 7412 259 
Charlene Thomas Wakefield Harriers F  33 43 122 of 7412 259 
Gavin Chatterton Leeds City Athletic Club M35  33 52 124 of 7412 260 
Nick Zissler Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  33 53 129 of 7412 260 
Oliver Saville Bedford & County AC M  33 54 130 of 7412 261 
Brendan McMillan Claremont Road Runners M  33 55 126 of 7412 261 
Scott Ellis North Shields Poly AC M  33 55 127 of 7412 261 
Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers M40  33 56 131 of 7412 261 
Wayne Bell Newham & Essex M  34 03 136 of 7412 262 
Rob Sloane Trafford Athletic Club M  34 03 159 of 7412 262 
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M35  34 05 134 of 7412 262 
William New Cheltenham Harriers M  34 05 139 of 7412 262 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M35  34 07 137 of 7412 262 
Andy May Valley Striders M35  34 07 138 of 7412 262 
Jonathan Wilkinson Durham City Harriers M  34 10 135 of 7412 263 
Chris Thornton Skyrac Athletic Club M  34 10 141 of 7412 263 
Matthew Green Nene Valley Harriers M  34 13 143 of 7412 263 
Jon Parker Valley Striders M  34 13 145 of 7412 263 
Greg Southern Sleaford Town Runners M40  34 15 147 of 7412 263 
Ben Pye Wetherby Runners M  34 16 142 of 7412 263 
Matthew Hallam Kippax Harriers M  34 17 144 of 7412 263 25 
Julian Hood York Acorn Running Club M  34 17 146 of 7412 263 
Steffan Sayer Unattached M  34 18 153 of 7412 263 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M  34 19 151 of 7412 264 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35  34 20 152 of 7412 264 
Matthew Bickerstaff Ripley Running Club M  34 20 156 of 7412 264 
Andy Davies Marsh House Harriers M  34 22 157 of 7412 264 
Andy Swift Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 24 149 of 7412 264 12 
Jordan Scott Morpeth Harriers M  34 26 155 of 7412 265 
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M40  34 28 154 of 7412 265 
Chris Roberts Knavesmire Harriers M  34 29 164 of 7412 265 
Lee Buckwell Halifax Harriers M35  34 31 160 of 7412 265 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  34 33 158 of 7412 266 
Matthew Judson Notts Athletic Club M  34 36 167 of 7412 266 
Michael Thomsen Morpeth Harriers M35  34 37 161 of 7412 266 
Louise Gardner Lancaster & Morecambe AC F  34 37 162 of 7412 266 
Dani Hodgkinson Wallsend Harriers F  34 38 165 of 7412 266 
Thomas Straughan Morpeth Harriers M  34 40 168 of 7412 266 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  34 40 169 of 7412 266 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 41 166 of 7412 267 
Jamie Robinson Bingley Harriers M35  34 43 170 of 7412 267 
Matthew O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M  34 49 172 of 7412 268 
Kevin Jowett East Cheshire Harriers M35  34 52 171 of 7412 268 
Sam Clegg Bingley Harriers M  34 54 175 of 7412 268 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  34 57 174 of 7412 269 
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M55  34 57 176 of 7412 269 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M40  34 57 177 of 7412 269 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M  34 58 199 of 7412 269 12 
Rachel Bamford Otley Athletic Club F  34 59 178 of 7412 269 
Andrew Bedford Saltaire Striders M  34 59 179 of 7412 269 
Jim Morris Stamford Harriers M45  35 05 181 of 7412 270 
Paul Clarke Heanor Running Club M35  35 05 188 of 7412 270 
Paul Hallas Wakefield Harriers M50  35 06 180 of 7412 270 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  35 06 189 of 7412 270 
Raymond Love St Theresas M40  35 06 190 of 7412 270 
Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC M35  35 07 185 of 7412 270 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  35 10 182 of 7412 270 
Carl Barber Sale Harriers M40  35 10 192 of 7412 270 15 
Chris Barnes Blackburn Harriers M35  35 12 183 of 7412 271 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  35 12 187 of 7412 271 
Claire Martin Telford Athletic Club F35  35 13 186 of 7412 271 
Maria Barrett Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  35 14 191 of 7412 271 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M  35 15 194 of 7412 271 
Nicola Squires Hallamshire Harriers F  35 18 193 of 7412 271 
Phil Musgrave North York Moors AC M  35 19 197 of 7412 271 
Ben Dyson Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 20 198 of 7412 272 
John Connolly Penny Lane Striders M40  35 20 202 of 7412 272 
James Atkinson Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  35 20 207 of 7412 272 
Kate Roberts Bridgend Athletics Club F  35 22 196 of 7412 272 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M  35 22 201 of 7412 272 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M50  35 22 203 of 7412 272 
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  35 24 200 of 7412 272 
Chris Woolley Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  35 25 209 of 7412 272 
Adam Bker Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  35 26 219 of 7412 272 
Phil Huntington Manchester Triathlon Club M45  35 27 208 of 7412 272 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45  35 28 204 of 7412 273 
Lee Midghall Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35  35 29 206 of 7412 273 
Sarah Kemshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  35 30 205 of 7412 273 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  35 35 211 of 7412 273 
Jamie Dilasser Harrogate Harriers M40  35 36 222 of 7412 274 
Laurie Luscombe Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  35 38 250 of 7412 274 
James Wilkinson Pudsey & Bramley M  35 41 213 of 7412 274 
Fraser Weir Hyde Park Harriers M  35 42 212 of 7412 274 
Harry Dalby Pudsey & Bramley M  35 42 214 of 7412 274 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M35  35 43 218 of 7412 274 
Greg Weatherhead Abbey Runners M  35 44 221 of 7412 275 12 
Jim Cantwell Pudsey Pacers M50  35 44 230 of 7412 275 
Steve Loseby Easingwold Running Club M45  35 44 247 of 7412 275 
Sion Wynne-Williams Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  35 45 224 of 7412 275 
Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers M  35 45 227 of 7412 275 
Philippa Taylor Nene Valley Harriers F45  35 47 226 of 7412 275 
Joe Strange Bedford & County AC M  35 47 228 of 7412 275 
Edward Evans Wharfedale Harriers M  35 48 232 of 7412 275 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  35 48 235 of 7412 275 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 50 231 of 7412 275 
Steven Caldwell Vale Royal Athletic Club M  35 51 234 of 7412 275 
Matthew Pinnock Hyde Park Harriers M  35 53 242 of 7412 276 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M40  35 53 246 of 7412 276 
Alan Hodgson Sunderland Harriers M40  35 54 237 of 7412 276 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M35  35 56 239 of 7412 276 
Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC M  35 57 238 of 7412 276 
Steve Bienvenu Unattached M  36 00 241 of 7412 276 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M55  36 00 244 of 7412 277 
Jon Parker North York Moors AC M  36 00 253 of 7412 277 
Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F35  36 03 243 of 7412 277 
Jessica Douglas Crawley Athletic Club F  36 04 245 of 7412 277 
Carl Mountain Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  36 04 248 of 7412 277 
Phil Tucker Stainland Lions M  36 05 260 of 7412 277 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45  36 06 251 of 7412 277 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M35  36 06 258 of 7412 277 
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners M40  36 07 256 of 7412 278 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M40  36 07 257 of 7412 278 
Dean Newton Quakers Running Club M  36 07 276 of 7412 278 
Gareth Howell Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  36 09 252 of 7412 278 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M  36 12 263 of 7412 278 
Laura Quine Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  36 13 259 of 7412 278 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M35  36 14 264 of 7412 278 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M35  36 20 289 of 7412 279 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40  36 21 277 of 7412 279 
Felicity Milton Unattached F  36 22 262 of 7412 279 
Sophie Whiteside Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  36 22 267 of 7412 279 
Adam Rollitt Ashbourne Running Club M  36 23 270 of 7412 280 
Ed Batty Pudsey Pacers M  36 24 269 of 7412 280 
Angela Hibbs Jarrow & Hebb F  36 24 272 of 7412 280 
Steven Townley Sale Harriers M  36 25 268 of 7412 280 
Sarah Livett Unattached F  36 26 265 of 7412 279 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M45  36 26 274 of 7412 280 
Paul Clegg Bingley Harriers M  36 27 273 of 7412 280 
Joe Schofield Wakefield Harriers M  36 27 279 of 7412 280 
Victoria Callaway Charnwood Athletic Club F  36 27 287 of 7412 280 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  36 28 266 of 7412 280 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M35  36 28 292 of 7412 280 
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M40  36 31 299 of 7412 281 
John Robson Hyde Park Harriers M35  36 31 300 of 7412 281 
Sean Flanagan Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 34 305 of 7412 281 
Anna Weaver Salford Harriers F  36 36 275 of 7412 281 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40  36 37 288 of 7412 281 
Andrew Mooney Sale Harriers M  36 40 284 of 7412 282 
Rachael Burns Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  36 41 283 of 7412 282 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M35  36 41 286 of 7412 282 
Kevin McLoughlin North York Moors AC M45  36 41 297 of 7412 282 25 
Ian Hunter Kimberley and District Striders M35  36 42 307 of 7412 282 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M  36 43 293 of 7412 282 
Tamsyn Rutter Notts Athletic Club F  36 44 282 of 7412 282 
Diane Moore Headington RoadRunners F35  36 45 312 of 7412 282 
Nick O'Sullivan Hallamshire Harriers M40  36 47 298 of 7412 283 16 
Martin Horbury Leeds City Athletic Club M45  36 49 302 of 7412 283 
Louise Blizzard Belgrave Harriers F35  36 50 295 of 7412 283 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  36 50 311 of 7412 283 
Sarah Ridehalgh Accrington Road Runners F35  36 54 301 of 7412 284 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55  36 56 304 of 7412 284 
Paul Emmett Wetherby Runners M50  36 56 306 of 7412 284 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F40  36 57 303 of 7412 284 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M35  36 57 309 of 7412 284 
Stephen Watson Pickering Running Club M40  36 58 310 of 7412 284 
Thomas Feather Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  37 05 308 of 7412 285 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M35  37 06 314 of 7412 285 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 06 315 of 7412 285 10 
Kevin Wilson Lancaster & Morecambe AC M40  37 06 321 of 7412 285 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M35  37 07 329 of 7412 285 
Wayne Bouttell North York Moors AC M35  37 10 316 of 7412 286 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  37 15 313 of 7412 286 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F40  37 17 317 of 7412 287 
Jason Bridgewater Crook and District Athletic Club M40  37 19 351 of 7412 287 
Jessica Oliver-Bell Shettleston Harriers F  37 21 325 of 7412 287 
Jane Kemshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  37 21 334 of 7412 287 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35  37 21 343 of 7412 287 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M  37 23 346 of 7412 287 
Aiveen Fox Durham City Harriers F  37 24 330 of 7412 287 
Jamie Bush Halifax Harriers M35  37 25 333 of 7412 288 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  37 25 342 of 7412 288 
Mark Dowell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  37 26 352 of 7412 288 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  37 27 349 of 7412 288 
Jason Clark Elswick Harriers M  37 29 332 of 7412 288 
Adam Stirk Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M  37 31 357 of 7412 288 
Caroline Lambert Wetherby Runners F  37 32 339 of 7412 288 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  37 32 345 of 7412 288 
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M40  37 33 350 of 7412 289 
Mark Flannery Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  37 39 355 of 7412 289 
Peter Wilkie Rounday Runners M  37 39 369 of 7412 289 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  37 40 341 of 7412 289 
Steve McLean Southport Waterloo AC M50  37 41 338 of 7412 290 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M  37 41 344 of 7412 290 
Stephen Fry Bingley Harriers M50  37 42 353 of 7412 290 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40  37 42 360 of 7412 290 
Gareth Irvine Hallamshire Harriers M35  37 42 371 of 7412 290 
David Harrison Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  37 44 407 of 7412 290 
Mags Miller Army Athletic Club F45  37 49 348 of 7412 291 
Tim Patterson Airienteers M  37 49 372 of 7412 291 
Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers M40  37 50 361 of 7412 291 
Edward Devlin Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35  37 53 356 of 7412 291 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  37 54 363 of 7412 291 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M45  37 55 406 of 7412 291 
Adrian Royston Bradford Airedale M45  37 56 383 of 7412 292 
Michael Wharton Sale Harriers M35  37 58 367 of 7412 292 
Alex Fawcett Ripon Runners M45  37 59 365 of 7412 292 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M35  38 01 389 of 7412 292 
Paul Jones Elswick Harriers M  38 06 401 of 7412 293 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  38 08 375 of 7412 293 
Philip Hewitt Kirkstall Harriers M  38 10 374 of 7412 293 
Andrew Thorpe Valley Striders M35  38 10 395 of 7412 293 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  38 10 411 of 7412 293 
Julia Leventon Trafford Athletic Club F  38 11 382 of 7412 293 
Andrew Heys Accrington Road Runners M  38 13 379 of 7412 294 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35  38 14 370 of 7412 294 
Tony Mills Valley Striders M40  38 16 421 of 7412 294 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M35  38 17 394 of 7412 294 
Kilian Ngong Spenborough & District AC M40  38 18 427 of 7412 294 
Laura Johnson Charnwood Athletic Club F  38 20 377 of 7412 295 
Peter Stephens Aire Valley Runners M  38 21 513 of 7412 295 16 
David Penman Valley Striders M  38 22 388 of 7412 295 
Guy Whatmore Esk Valley Fell Club M  38 23 474 of 7412 295 
Daniel Binks Horsforth Harriers M40  38 24 440 of 7412 295 
Hayley Cavill Sale Harriers F  38 25 481 of 7412 295 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  38 26 390 of 7412 295 
Alan Davidson Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  38 26 430 of 7412 295 
Jan Nicholls Sale Harriers F40  38 26 484 of 7412 295 
Amy Akhaveissy East Hull Harriers F  38 27 397 of 7412 295 
Andrew Grenfell Rossendale Harriers M  38 29 386 of 7412 296 
Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers F40  38 29 392 of 7412 296 
Robert Foster North Shields Poly AC M40  38 29 413 of 7412 296 
Stefan McLoughlin North York Moors AC M  38 29 414 of 7412 296 
Simon Ellis North Shields Poly AC M  38 29 416 of 7412 296 
Dave Topping Ripon Runners M35  38 29 428 of 7412 296 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M55  38 30 400 of 7412 296 16 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M  38 30 409 of 7412 296 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M40  38 31 425 of 7412 296 
Stephen Maguire Severn AC M  38 31 452 of 7412 296 
Sam Cook Pudsey Pacers M35  38 31 460 of 7412 296 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M35  38 32 399 of 7412 296 10 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  38 32 402 of 7412 296 
Rebecca Wallace Manx Harriers F  38 33 418 of 7412 296 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  38 33 433 of 7412 296 
James Garland Elvet Striders M35  38 33 486 of 7412 296 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50  38 34 396 of 7412 296 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  38 35 456 of 7412 297 
Christopher Bryan North Down AC M35  38 37 405 of 7412 297 
Selim Khan Wakefield Harriers M45  38 38 426 of 7412 297 
David Goodwin Steel City Striders M  38 38 526 of 7412 297 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M  38 39 439 of 7412 297 
Andy Stoneman Valley Striders M35  38 40 483 of 7412 297 
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers M40  38 42 419 of 7412 297 
Ben Whiting Wetherby Runners M35  38 42 429 of 7412 297 
David Aaron North York Moors AC M  38 43 476 of 7412 298 
Kris Howes Horsforth Harriers M  38 43 488 of 7412 298 
Julie Craddick Tipton Harriers F  38 45 415 of 7412 298 
Stephanie Haughton Airecentre Pacers F  38 45 475 of 7412 298 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M40  38 47 436 of 7412 298 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M  38 47 462 of 7412 298 15 
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M55  38 49 444 of 7412 298 
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners M  38 49 457 of 7412 298 
Nicola Green Barnsley Athletic Club F40  38 49 533 of 7412 298 
Dominic Kennerley Oldham & Royton M  38 51 459 of 7412 299 
Nuno Cesardesa Skyrac Athletic Club M35  38 51 464 of 7412 299 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M  38 52 453 of 7412 299 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M45  38 52 458 of 7412 299 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M35  38 52 490 of 7412 299 
Roslyn Eadie Hyde Park Harriers F  38 52 522 of 7412 299 
Claire Leaver Holmfirth Harriers F  38 54 443 of 7412 299 
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M45  38 54 455 of 7412 299 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M35  38 54 504 of 7412 299 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 55 467 of 7412 299 
Ben Joynson Ilkley Harriers M  38 55 523 of 7412 299 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M50  38 57 479 of 7412 299 
Lucy Hack Derby Athletic Club F  38 59 492 of 7412 300 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  39 00 448 of 7412 300 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  39 00 478 of 7412 300 
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC M  39 01 562 of 7412 300 
Johnathon McVicar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  39 02 552 of 7412 300 
Gregory Collett Unattached M50  39 02 572 of 7412 299 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  39 03 482 of 7412 300 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  39 04 468 of 7412 300 
Jeff Belt North York Moors AC M40  39 04 511 of 7412 300 
Penny Ditchfield Unattached F35  39 09 554 of 7412 300 
Tracey Peters Southport Waterloo AC F  39 10 449 of 7412 301 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F45  39 11 463 of 7412 301 
Dale Higham Penny Lane Striders M  39 11 557 of 7412 301 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F  39 12 485 of 7412 301 10 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M  39 13 516 of 7412 301 
Dale Kenyon Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M  39 14 473 of 7412 302 
Sherry Brace Stoke Athletic Club F  39 15 465 of 7412 302 
Richard Pennock Harrogate Harriers M40  39 15 578 of 7412 302 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M65  39 16 545 of 7412 302 
Ian Gulliford Horsforth Harriers M40  39 16 607 of 7412 302 15 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45  39 17 469 of 7412 302 
Carl Watson Low Fell Running Club M40  39 17 480 of 7412 302 
Tristan Emptage Wetherby Runners M40  39 19 535 of 7412 302 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M45  39 20 515 of 7412 302 
Darren Mitchell RAF Menwith Hill AC M  39 20 537 of 7412 302 
Mark Abdy St Theresas M  39 21 499 of 7412 302 
Jasmine Kerry Wakefield Harriers F  39 22 503 of 7412 303 
John Shanks Valley Striders M  39 22 544 of 7412 303 21 
John Broom Barnsley Harriers M40  39 23 524 of 7412 303 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50  39 23 530 of 7412 303 
Dave Crossley Barnsley Harriers M35  39 24 528 of 7412 303 25 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45  39 24 549 of 7412 303 
Joseph Goldthorpe Sheffield Athletic Club M  39 25 521 of 7412 303 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M  39 26 590 of 7412 303 
Tom Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  39 26 596 of 7412 303 
Rob Kirtley Tyne Bridge Harriers M45  39 26 622 of 7412 303 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M45  39 29 507 of 7412 303 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M  39 29 519 of 7412 303 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M35  39 29 569 of 7412 303 
David Sproson York Triathlon Club  M  39 29 636 of 7412 303 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M45  39 30 527 of 7412 304 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  39 30 551 of 7412 304 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M35  39 32 563 of 7412 304 
John Robinson Holmfirth Harriers M35  39 32 583 of 7412 304 
Colin Wild Quakers Running Club M45  39 33 559 of 7412 304 
Anna Hardman Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  39 33 614 of 7412 304 
Stewart Hopes Redcar Running Club M  39 35 540 of 7412 304 
Sarah MacKness Telford Athletic Club F  39 35 556 of 7412 304 
Ian Hewitt Sinfin Running Club M35  39 36 541 of 7412 304 
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M35  39 38 546 of 7412 305 
Sarah Wightman Cambridge & Coleridge AC F35  39 39 577 of 7412 305 
Matthew Woodhouse Kirkstall Harriers M  39 39 650 of 7412 305 17 
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers M40  39 42 606 of 7412 305 
Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers M35  39 43 539 of 7412 305 25 
Josie Maley Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F  39 43 613 of 7412 305 
Thomas Jones Redcar Running Club M  39 44 555 of 7412 305 
Michael Wright Hyde Park Harriers M  39 44 566 of 7412 305 
Steven Dawber City of Hull AC M35  39 44 631 of 7412 305 18 
Vaughan Hemy North Shields Poly AC M45  39 46 532 of 7412 306 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  39 46 585 of 7412 306 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M40  39 47 584 of 7412 306 
Darren Clements North York Moors AC M  39 49 601 of 7412 306 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M35  39 52 570 of 7412 306 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M  39 53 646 of 7412 306 25 
Philip Bentley London Heathside AC M  39 54 564 of 7412 307 
John Bellamy Chester Triathlon Club M45  39 54 567 of 7412 307 
Christine Burns North Shields Poly AC F  39 56 580 of 7412 307 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M55  39 56 587 of 7412 307 
Daniel Boulton Sale Harriers M  39 56 708 of 7412 307 
Alan Brydon Valley Striders M  39 57 598 of 7412 307 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  39 58 623 of 7412 307 13 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  40 00 589 of 7412 307 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F  40 00 597 of 7412 307 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  40 01 574 of 7412 308 
Jayne Lawton Stockport Harriers F40  40 03 571 of 7412 308 
Adam Nabozny Wetherby Runners M35  40 04 625 of 7412 308 
Justin Vogler Valley Striders M40  40 04 681 of 7412 308 
Jamie Tweddell Wakefield Triathlon M  40 05 581 of 7412 308 
Gary Shaw Valley Striders M35  40 05 594 of 7412 308 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  40 12 603 of 7412 309 
Matt Taylor Halifax Harriers M  40 13 588 of 7412 309 
Alistair Kell Sale Harriers M40  40 13 624 of 7412 309 
Nigel Hill Holmfirth Harriers M60  40 15 618 of 7412 309 13 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45  40 15 644 of 7412 309 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  40 15 673 of 7412 309 20 
Rebecca Rowley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  40 15 702 of 7412 309 
Howard Justice Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  40 17 725 of 7412 310 
Martyn Finn Pudsey & Bramley M40  40 20 627 of 7412 310 
Steve Sladdin Halifax Harriers M  40 20 647 of 7412 310 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40  40 20 654 of 7412 310 12 
Philip Richardson Pickering Running Club M  40 21 679 of 7412 310 
Martin Rocks Kirkstall Harriers M  40 24 612 of 7412 310 
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M  40 24 748 of 7412 310 
Jim Wheldon Pudsey Pacers M60  40 26 677 of 7412 311 
Dan Donnelly Fetcheveryone Running Club M45  40 27 630 of 7412 311 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  40 31 709 of 7412 311 11 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M40  40 32 719 of 7412 311 
Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40  40 34 638 of 7412 312 
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M35  40 34 683 of 7412 312 
Jerry Smith Sale Harriers M55  40 36 645 of 7412 312 25 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M35  40 37 698 of 7412 312 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M40  40 38 777 of 7412 312 25 
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F35  40 42 667 of 7412 313 
Spare Entry Holmfirth Harriers M  40 42 697 of 7412 313 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  40 42 703 of 7412 313 
David Townley Stockport Harriers M  40 43 635 of 7412 313 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35  40 43 668 of 7412 313 
Charles Broome Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M40  40 44 637 of 7412 313 
Timothy Rainey Sale Harriers M45  40 44 676 of 7412 313 25 
Margaret Maloney St Theresas F35  40 44 796 of 7412 313 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M45  40 45 693 of 7412 313 
William Halling Saltaire Striders M  40 46 712 of 7412 313 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M35  40 50 762 of 7412 314 
Adam Juniper Kirkstall Harriers M  40 51 671 of 7412 314 
Karen Page-Best Otley Athletic Club F40  40 51 794 of 7412 314 
Helen McLeod Wakefield Harriers F  40 54 674 of 7412 314 
Dawn Broom Barnsley Harriers F45  40 55 680 of 7412 314 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50  40 57 696 of 7412 315 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  40 57 721 of 7412 315 
Simon Reid Sheffield Athletic Club M  40 58 662 of 7412 315 
Robert Wain Clowne Road Runners M45  40 58 678 of 7412 315 
Ian Phillips Chapel Allerton Runners M40  40 59 689 of 7412 315 
Ray O'Keefe Macclesfield Harriers AC M45  40 59 726 of 7412 315 
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50  40 59 743 of 7412 315 
Mark Potter North York Moors AC M40  41 00 717 of 7412 315 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 03 692 of 7412 315 
Alasdair Mitchell Unattached M  41 04 688 of 7412 315 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M35  41 04 711 of 7412 316 
Andrew Sheldon Ilkley Harriers M45  41 05 724 of 7412 316 
Mark Dey Skyrac Athletic Club M40  41 05 783 of 7412 316 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M50  41 06 653 of 7412 316 
Stephen Cole Stockport Harriers M40  41 08 730 of 7412 316 
Mike Dunn Vocalink Running Club M45  41 09 846 of 7412 316 17 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  41 09 895 of 7412 316 
Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders M55  41 15 749 of 7412 317 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M40  41 15 768 of 7412 317 19 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55  41 16 722 of 7412 317 
Thomas Wall North York Moors AC M40  41 17 829 of 7412 317 
John Smith Wakefield Triathlon M35  41 17 876 of 7412 317 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  41 18 747 of 7412 317 
Darren Hales Stockport Harriers M40  41 19 802 of 7412 318 
Jon Hairsine Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  41 19 820 of 7412 318 
Charlotte Jenkinson Sheffield Triathlon F  41 24 801 of 7412 318 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F35  41 24 812 of 7412 318 25 
Sav Szymura Hyde Park Harriers M  41 24 1238 of 7412 318 
Edward Kearney Manchester Triathlon Club M  41 25 742 of 7412 318 
Josie Cram Leeds University F  41 25 978 of 7412 318 
Ken Inweregbu Barnsley Harriers M45  41 25 1058 of 7412 318 
Zoe Gmerek Sale Harriers F35  41 28 736 of 7412 319 23 
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40  41 31 809 of 7412 319 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M60  41 33 745 of 7412 319 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  41 34 751 of 7412 319 
Steve Darby Barnsley Harriers M45  41 34 753 of 7412 319 
Jonathan Abdy Holmfirth Harriers M35  41 34 892 of 7412 319 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M50  41 35 744 of 7412 320 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45  41 36 863 of 7412 320 
Geoffrey Baggaley Skyrac Athletic Club M50  41 36 864 of 7412 320 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35  41 37 811 of 7412 320 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  41 37 896 of 7412 320 
Andrea Lancaster Knavesmire Harriers F35  41 39 778 of 7412 320 
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M55  41 40 731 of 7412 320 24 
Alison Dixon North Shields Poly AC F  41 40 757 of 7412 320 
Richard Sayers Hyde Park Harriers M  41 40 903 of 7412 320 
Barry Dunne North York Moors AC M45  41 43 867 of 7412 321 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M55  41 46 1048 of 7412 321 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40  41 47 853 of 7412 321 20 
Philip Davis Pudsey & Bramley M45  41 48 767 of 7412 321 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  41 49 772 of 7412 321 
Patrick Brew Harrogate Harriers M55  41 49 804 of 7412 321 25 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45  41 49 878 of 7412 321 
Katie Chapman Morpeth Harriers F  41 50 760 of 7412 321 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M45  41 50 971 of 7412 321 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M  41 51 1207 of 7412 322 18 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M45  41 52 803 of 7412 322 
Jonathan Millard Halifax Harriers M40  41 53 1347 of 7412 322 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F40  41 54 855 of 7412 322 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50  41 56 764 of 7412 322 
Rachael Blight Stockport Harriers F35  41 56 816 of 7412 322 
Helen Armitage Sale Harriers F35  41 58 805 of 7412 323 
David Lloyd Rounday Runners M  41 58 837 of 7412 322 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F  41 58 1219 of 7412 323 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35  41 59 852 of 7412 323 
Shelley Tattersall Blackburn Harriers F  42 00 769 of 7412 323 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  42 01 988 of 7412 323 
Jonathan Mills Chapel Allerton Runners M35  42 02 887 of 7412 323 15 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M50  42 03 810 of 7412 323 19 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  42 04 823 of 7412 323 
Jackie Mather Long Eaton Running Club F50  42 06 798 of 7412 324 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  42 06 901 of 7412 324 
Louise Gill Doncaster Athletic Club F  42 07 930 of 7412 324 
Jacqueline Brace Bridgend Athletics Club F  42 08 779 of 7412 324 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M35  42 09 831 of 7412 324 
Lucy Kershaw Royal Air Force Athletic Association F  42 10 787 of 7412 324 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  42 11 835 of 7412 324 23 
Michael Higgins Valley Striders M  42 11 1047 of 7412 324 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F35  42 12 1044 of 7412 324 
Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club M35  42 13 893 of 7412 324 25 
Emma Fawcett Ripon Runners F  42 13 932 of 7412 324 
Claire Stringer York Acorn Running Club F  42 13 1023 of 7412 324 25 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M55  42 14 840 of 7412 325 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 14 979 of 7412 325 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M35  42 15 789 of 7412 325 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50  42 15 885 of 7412 325 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55  42 15 955 of 7412 325 25 
Paul Brennan Crook and District Athletic Club M40  42 16 881 of 7412 325 
Ellie Dooley Hyde Park Harriers F  42 17 790 of 7412 325 
Carolyn Gaunt Sheffield Running Club F  42 19 1008 of 7412 325 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M50  42 20 958 of 7412 325 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M55  42 21 825 of 7412 325 
Peter Scaife Morpeth Harriers M50  42 24 836 of 7412 326 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M40  42 24 939 of 7412 326 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  42 25 851 of 7412 326 
Victoria Houghton North Shields Poly AC F  42 26 975 of 7412 326 
Claire Bradley Holmfirth Harriers F  42 28 865 of 7412 326 
Jayne Parkin North York Moors AC F35  42 29 964 of 7412 326 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  42 29 1335 of 7412 326 
Tom Albone Sheffield Running Club M  42 30 995 of 7412 327 
Conrad Garcia Knaresborough Striders M45  42 30 1004 of 7412 326 
Orr Craig Wakefield Harriers M45  42 31 925 of 7412 327 
Gavin Watmuff Airecentre Pacers M45  42 36 990 of 7412 327 
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M  42 39 1038 of 7412 328 10 
Dan Cobb Baildon Runners M35  42 39 1319 of 7412 328 17 
David Lighten Pudsey Pacers M  42 40 868 of 7412 328 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F35  42 40 945 of 7412 328 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40  42 42 934 of 7412 328 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M60  42 43 1007 of 7412 328 21 
Craig Bradley Horsforth Harriers M40  42 44 976 of 7412 328 
Oliver Pursaill Wetherby Runners M35  42 45 888 of 7412 329 
Bruce Fletcher Kippax Harriers M35  42 45 1240 of 7412 329 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45  42 46 954 of 7412 329 
Clare Twaddle Durham City Harriers F  42 46 1050 of 7412 329 
Iain Twaddle North Shields Poly AC M40  42 46 1051 of 7412 329 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M40  42 54 1247 of 7412 330 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M  42 55 1087 of 7412 330 
Crispian Batstone Ilkley Harriers M35  42 55 1194 of 7412 330 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45  42 57 911 of 7412 330 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  43 00 933 of 7412 330 
Scott Wollerton Barnsley Athletic Club M  43 00 1234 of 7412 330 
Becky Hill Horsforth Harriers F35  43 01 1001 of 7412 331 
Becky Belcher Otley Athletic Club F  43 02 969 of 7412 331 
Ka Chan Hyde Park Harriers M  43 02 1239 of 7412 331 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M40  43 03 962 of 7412 331 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  43 03 1671 of 7412 331 25 
Peter Smith Aycliffe Athletics Club M50  43 06 1022 of 7412 331 
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers M40  43 06 1035 of 7412 331 
Chris Whelan Wakefield Triathlon M  43 06 3205 of 7412 331 
Kate Ritchie Manchester Triathlon Club F  43 07 937 of 7412 331 
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F45  43 11 994 of 7412 332 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45  43 11 1039 of 7412 332 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M50  43 13 1266 of 7412 332 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55  43 13 1617 of 7412 332 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F55  43 15 1168 of 7412 332 
Lindsey Noakes Horsforth Harriers F  43 15 1218 of 7412 332 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M65  43 18 929 of 7412 333 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F35  43 18 967 of 7412 333 
Paul Miller Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 20 1040 of 7412 333 
Adrian Wells Halifax Harriers M40  43 20 1069 of 7412 333 20 
Sarah Attwood Maltby Running Club F  43 21 1285 of 7412 333 16 
Rafal Jackowski Hyde Park Harriers M  43 22 1097 of 7412 333 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45  43 22 1163 of 7412 333 
Keith Brewster Valley Striders M55  43 22 1166 of 7412 333 
Philip Wilkinson Horsforth Harriers M  43 24 1036 of 7412 334 
Shayne Humphrey Highworth Running Club M  43 25 1100 of 7412 334 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45  43 25 1136 of 7412 334 15 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  43 27 1111 of 7412 334 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40  43 29 984 of 7412 334 
Philip Jones Horsforth Harriers M  43 29 1323 of 7412 334 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  43 34 1328 of 7412 335 
Jenny Beasley Abbey Runners F  43 36 1031 of 7412 335 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  43 36 1066 of 7412 335 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M35  43 37 1287 of 7412 335 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M45  43 37 1315 of 7412 335 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50  43 38 1074 of 7412 335 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F50  43 41 1024 of 7412 336 
Emily Turner Rounday Runners F  43 42 1577 of 7412 335 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  43 43 1082 of 7412 336 
John Booth Wakefield Triathlon M60  43 44 1065 of 7412 336 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  43 44 1228 of 7412 336 25 
Tomas Mildorf Valley Striders M  43 48 1003 of 7412 337 
Anne Lord Oldham & Royton F45  43 48 1687 of 7412 337 
Darren Lennon Rothwell Harriers M35  43 49 1343 of 7412 337 17 
John Wallace Valley Striders M45  43 49 1527 of 7412 337 
Nev Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  43 51 1205 of 7412 337 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50  43 52 1049 of 7412 337 
Richard Downham Rothwell Harriers M  43 53 1509 of 7412 337 
Daisy Kotlyar Hyde Park Harriers F  43 54 1375 of 7412 337 17 
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M45  43 56 1641 of 7412 338 
Eddie Meehan North York Moors AC M60  43 59 1174 of 7412 338 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55  44 01 1114 of 7412 338 
Guy Whitmore Todmorden Harriers M45  44 03 1057 of 7412 339 
Neil Dutton Wakefield Harriers M35  44 04 1094 of 7412 339 
Darren Goodson Sale Harriers M  44 04 1325 of 7412 339 
Louise Robbins Sale Harriers F35  44 08 1080 of 7412 339 
Daniel Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers M  44 11 1732 of 7412 340 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M35  44 12 1260 of 7412 340 
Richard Luscombe York Acorn Running Club M  44 13 1348 of 7412 340 
Richard Quinlan Horsforth Harriers M40  44 18 1471 of 7412 340 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50  44 19 1076 of 7412 341 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M45  44 20 1131 of 7412 341 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M  44 20 1204 of 7412 341 
Alison Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F45  44 20 1378 of 7412 341 
Sarah Douglas Knavesmire Harriers F  44 21 1116 of 7412 341 19 
Ian Chappell Horsforth Harriers M50  44 21 1189 of 7412 341 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45  44 22 1192 of 7412 341 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M35  44 22 1259 of 7412 341 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35  44 23 1093 of 7412 341 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M45  44 23 1150 of 7412 341 25 
Michael Addington Chapel Allerton Runners M  44 23 1459 of 7412 341 
Carl Wood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  44 24 1552 of 7412 341 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  44 29 1208 of 7412 342 
Gary Holliday Hyde Park Harriers M  44 29 1870 of 7412 342 
Jordan Marsh Unattached M  44 30 1788 of 7412 341 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F50  44 31 1358 of 7412 342 18 
Chris Oliphant North Shields Poly AC M60  44 32 1421 of 7412 342 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  44 33 1488 of 7412 342 
Ged Coll Valley Striders M45  44 34 1171 of 7412 342 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 35 1356 of 7412 343 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45  44 36 1175 of 7412 343 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  44 37 1388 of 7412 343 
Matt Marshall Horsforth Harriers M35  44 38 1333 of 7412 343 
Paul Gibson Tyne Bridge Harriers M50  44 39 1296 of 7412 343 
George Black Valley Striders M70  44 43 1256 of 7412 344 
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F  44 43 1317 of 7412 344 
Louise Brennan Knavesmire Harriers F45  44 44 1365 of 7412 344 
Caroline Lee Rounday Runners F  44 50 1199 of 7412 344 
Claire Sarell Hyde Park Harriers F  44 50 1789 of 7412 345 
Karen Foster North Shields Poly AC F40  44 51 1374 of 7412 345 
Les Winter Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  44 52 1376 of 7412 345 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50  44 53 1494 of 7412 345 25 
Nigel Whelan Chapel Allerton Runners M40  44 54 1412 of 7412 345 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55  44 57 2123 of 7412 345 
Jason Williamson Derwentside AC M40  44 59 1197 of 7412 346 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  44 59 1962 of 7412 346 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F55  45 02 1255 of 7412 346 
Rob Hartley Redcar Running Club M40  45 02 1418 of 7412 346 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  45 02 1427 of 7412 346 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F40  45 04 1269 of 7412 346 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M50  45 06 1452 of 7412 347 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  45 07 1988 of 7412 347 
Paul Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45  45 09 1569 of 7412 347 
Francis Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M65  45 09 1596 of 7412 347 25 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  45 10 1248 of 7412 347 
Joanne Wright Steel City Striders F  45 10 1324 of 7412 347 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50  45 10 1545 of 7412 347 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55  45 11 1313 of 7412 347 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F55  45 12 1242 of 7412 347 
Dawn Downie Wetherby Runners F40  45 12 1428 of 7412 347 14 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55  45 13 1753 of 7412 347 
Edward Wyke Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40  45 14 1447 of 7412 348 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  45 16 1349 of 7412 348 20 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M45  45 16 1464 of 7412 348 
Victor Bamfield Keighley & Craven AC M35  45 16 1556 of 7412 348 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M55  45 17 1889 of 7412 348 
Andrea Thompson North Down AC F  45 18 1507 of 7412 348 
Chris Williamson Holmfirth Harriers M40  45 20 1431 of 7412 348 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50  45 21 1321 of 7412 349 
Desiree Normington Pudsey Pacers F35  45 21 1704 of 7412 349 
Jamie Woodhouse Barnsley Athletic Club M  45 23 1591 of 7412 349 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  45 28 1860 of 7412 349 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  45 28 1925 of 7412 349 
David Callaghan Knaresborough Striders M45  45 29 1469 of 7412 349 
Tania Blackburn Stainland Lions F40  45 29 1512 of 7412 350 10 
Samantha Lowe Knaresborough Striders F40  45 30 1470 of 7412 349 
Petra Eriksson North York Moors AC F35  45 30 1559 of 7412 350 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M60  45 33 1562 of 7412 350 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M35  45 35 1928 of 7412 350 
Sam Conway Selby Striders M  45 36 1336 of 7412 350 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F45  45 37 1547 of 7412 351 
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M45  45 41 1570 of 7412 351 
Zdenka Rosolova Skipton Athletic Club F  45 41 1597 of 7412 351 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65  45 43 1737 of 7412 351 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M40  45 45 1455 of 7412 352 
Qianyi zann Ng Leeds University F  45 47 1632 of 7412 352 
Andrea Springthorpe Roberttown Road Runners F  45 48 1793 of 7412 352 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50  45 48 1959 of 7412 352 
Matthew Kirk Fairlands Valley Spartans M50  45 48 2076 of 7412 352 
Neil Reed Otley Athletic Club M45  45 49 2177 of 7412 352 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M50  45 52 1842 of 7412 352 
Ian Milburn Denby Dale Travellers M60  45 53 2315 of 7412 353 10 
Anna Mc Callion Pudsey Pacers F  45 54 1636 of 7412 353 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M50  45 55 1466 of 7412 353 
Jon Potts Kirkstall Harriers M60  45 55 1776 of 7412 353 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M45  45 56 1415 of 7412 353 
Ross Turner Keighley & Craven AC M35  45 56 1589 of 7412 353 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M55  45 56 1668 of 7412 353 
Bethan Hammond Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  45 57 1662 of 7412 353 
Clarissa Jones Pudsey Pacers F  45 58 1646 of 7412 353 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M55  46 00 1755 of 7412 354 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  46 01 1401 of 7412 354 25 
Lesley Chapman Garscube Harriers F55  46 01 1432 of 7412 354 
Mark Brown North York Moors AC M35  46 04 1716 of 7412 354 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M35  46 05 1583 of 7412 354 25 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  46 06 1624 of 7412 354 
Sue Thurlbeck Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45  46 07 2001 of 7412 354 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40  46 09 1990 of 7412 355 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M35  46 11 1332 of 7412 355 
Simon Barker Valley Striders M40  46 12 1857 of 7412 355 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40  46 12 2247 of 7412 355 
Andrew Uttley Wakefield Triathlon M40  46 13 2108 of 7412 355 
Darren Evans Pontefract Athletics Club M40  46 15 1683 of 7412 355 
Gemma Hardiman Sale Harriers F  46 17 2365 of 7412 356 
Lisa Lennon Rothwell Harriers F  46 18 1709 of 7412 356 16 
Michael Charlesworth Steel City Striders M  46 21 1854 of 7412 356 
John Duffey Airecentre Pacers M40  46 21 2967 of 7412 356 
Lauren Davies Sale Harriers F  46 23 1444 of 7412 356 
Joanne Williams Harrogate Harriers F35  46 23 1599 of 7412 356 25 
Gillian Doolan Stockport Harriers F40  46 23 1779 of 7412 356 
Kevin Keenan Horsforth Harriers M  46 25 1838 of 7412 357 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M  46 26 1708 of 7412 357 
Janet Hampson Doncaster Athletic Club F35  46 26 1754 of 7412 357 
David Blackshaw-Howell Harrogate Harriers M40  46 28 1491 of 7412 357 
Belinda Hammond Sale Harriers F  46 29 1647 of 7412 357 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M  46 30 1575 of 7412 357 
Paul Keedy Quakers Running Club M40  46 30 1719 of 7412 357 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60  46 33 1441 of 7412 358 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M35  46 35 1628 of 7412 358 
Dominic Egan Otley Athletic Club M45  46 37 1383 of 7412 358 
David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers M50  46 37 2172 of 7412 358 25 
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F40  46 38 2126 of 7412 358 
Arthur Leng Keighley & Craven AC M65  46 40 1726 of 7412 359 
Luke Fitzgerald Vocalink Running Club M40  46 41 1740 of 7412 359 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45  46 41 2141 of 7412 359 
Katina Green Mansfield Harriers F50  46 43 1725 of 7412 359 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M  46 43 1746 of 7412 359 
Anne-marie Moore Leeds University F  46 44 1398 of 7412 359 
Mike Baldwin Ilkley Harriers M55  46 44 2014 of 7412 359 
Angela Tamm Rothwell Harriers F35  46 45 1951 of 7412 359 
Jenny Clink Sale Harriers F  46 46 1497 of 7412 359 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F35  46 46 1806 of 7412 359 
Helen Shulver TriSport UK F35  46 48 1669 of 7412 360 
Paul Munster Redcar Running Club M55  46 48 1696 of 7412 360 
Wesley Weaver Rodillian Runners M  46 50 2030 of 7412 360 
Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders F45  46 51 1796 of 7412 360 
David Brackenridge Roberttown Road Runners M45  46 52 1936 of 7412 360 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55  46 53 1586 of 7412 360 
Julie James St Theresas F50  46 54 1678 of 7412 360 13 
Gary Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 00 2067 of 7412 361 
David Muschamp Beverley Athletic Club M65  47 03 1743 of 7412 362 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50  47 05 2068 of 7412 362 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F55  47 06 1794 of 7412 362 
Mansel Pope Altrincham Athletic Club M60  47 07 1897 of 7412 362 
Marco Pardo-Figueroa Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  47 08 2257 of 7412 362 
Alix Newton Abbey Runners F  47 09 1558 of 7412 362 
Alan Rogers Stockport Harriers M45  47 09 2174 of 7412 362 
Sara Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  47 10 1905 of 7412 362 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F35  47 11 1964 of 7412 363 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  47 14 1706 of 7412 363 
Andrew Peagram Harrogate Harriers M35  47 14 2082 of 7412 363 
Graham Howell Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M60  47 20 1476 of 7412 364 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M45  47 23 2156 of 7412 364 
Cath Walls Fetcheveryone Running Club F  47 28 1782 of 7412 365 
John Herbert Dark Peak M50  47 33 2435 of 7412 365 
David Selby Elvet Striders M40  47 35 1909 of 7412 366 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Almost Athletes M45  47 35 3325 of 7412 366 
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M60  47 37 1648 of 7412 366 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F  47 40 1817 of 7412 366 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60  47 41 1676 of 7412 366 
Matthew Turner Pudsey Pacers M  47 44 2228 of 7412 367 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M55  47 47 1996 of 7412 367 
Neil Harrington Quakers Running Club M50  47 47 2023 of 7412 367 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45  47 49 2476 of 7412 367 
Bill Innes Rothwell Harriers M65  47 51 1938 of 7412 368 
Ewan McKnight Wakefield Harriers M  47 52 1973 of 7412 368 
Georgina Katborg Saltaire Striders F  47 52 2340 of 7412 368 
Christine Addison Horsforth Fellandale F45  47 53 1643 of 7412 368 
Dominic Hand Pudsey Pacers M  47 53 1785 of 7412 368 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45  47 53 2033 of 7412 368 
Tim Parkin Stadium Runners M  47 53 2234 of 7412 368 
Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders M40  47 56 2215 of 7412 368 
Harper Sarah Valley Striders F  47 57 2436 of 7412 368 
Kirsty Moore Oldham & Royton F  48 01 2421 of 7412 369 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M40  48 01 2791 of 7412 369 
Christopher Harris Pudsey Pacers M  48 02 2588 of 7412 369 
Alexander Overton Horsforth Harriers M35  48 02 2747 of 7412 369 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  48 04 1682 of 7412 369 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F35  48 04 2477 of 7412 369 
Peter Richardson Bedale and Aiskew Runners M50  48 05 1958 of 7412 370 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55  48 06 1702 of 7412 370 
Debbie Holmes Skyrac Athletic Club F50  48 06 1767 of 7412 370 
Adrian Smith Holmfirth Harriers M40  48 06 1880 of 7412 370 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  48 09 1655 of 7412 370 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M45  48 15 2071 of 7412 371 
Gary Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners M40  48 15 2906 of 7412 371 
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions F35  48 16 1871 of 7412 371 16 
Tim Pryke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  48 16 2757 of 7412 371 
Debbie Hansell Easingwold Running Club F45  48 17 2706 of 7412 371 
Katharine Ormerod Crossgates Harriers F  48 18 1960 of 7412 371 
Phil Hawkswell Bingley Harriers M55  48 18 2809 of 7412 371 
Edward Harris York Postal Harriers M  48 21 3181 of 7412 372 
Ian Swinscoe Sleaford Town Runners M40  48 22 2072 of 7412 372 
Deborah Tee Rothwell Harriers F35  48 22 2439 of 7412 372 12 
Julie Stanton Crossgates Harriers F50  48 23 1974 of 7412 372 
Julie Thompson Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 26 2137 of 7412 372 
Kerry Allen Notts Athletic Club F  48 27 1963 of 7412 372 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M  48 28 3214 of 7412 372 
Andrew Charles Horsforth Harriers M50  48 30 1975 of 7412 373 
Helen Cowley Kippax Harriers F40  48 32 2726 of 7412 373 
Mary Hampshire Otley Athletic Club F40  48 33 2097 of 7412 373 
Jason Allison Crook and District Athletic Club M40  48 38 1940 of 7412 374 
Gerry Anstiss Sphinx Athletic Club M55  48 38 2975 of 7412 374 
Gareth Conkleton Knaresborough Striders M40  48 39 2332 of 7412 373 
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M70  48 39 2508 of 7412 374 
Dawn Butler Stainland Lions F35  48 39 3212 of 7412 374 
William McCaffrey Valley Striders M45  48 40 3251 of 7412 374 
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers F45  48 42 1786 of 7412 374 
Sara Bott Oldham & Royton F45  48 43 2645 of 7412 374 
Nikki Scott Otley Athletic Club F35  48 44 1781 of 7412 375 
Ian Cotton Skyrac Athletic Club M40  48 44 2362 of 7412 375 
Hazel Smith Rothwell Harriers F40  48 44 2593 of 7412 375 
Richard Ayrton Keighley & Craven AC M35  48 45 2142 of 7412 375 
Colin Jones Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55  48 45 2311 of 7412 375 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M  48 47 2658 of 7412 375 
Alistair Nash Saltaire Striders M40  48 50 3138 of 7412 375 
Davy Ker Airienteers M  48 51 2568 of 7412 375 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M45  48 52 2378 of 7412 376 
Erin Dawkins Hyde Park Harriers F  48 52 2947 of 7412 376 
Daniel Limb Rodillian Runners M  48 55 2458 of 7412 376 
Peter Harney Hogweed Trotters M55  48 59 2404 of 7412 376 
Amanda Lockwood Horsforth Harriers F40  48 59 3678 of 7412 376 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M45  49 01 2405 of 7412 377 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F  49 06 2162 of 7412 377 
Cherie Wright Ilkley Harriers F35  49 07 2121 of 7412 377 
Martin Miles Stilton Striders Running Club M40  49 07 2598 of 7412 377 
Helen Brant Eccleshill Road Runners F  49 07 3151 of 7412 377 
Amy Simpson Horsforth Harriers F  49 08 2488 of 7412 378 
Helen Thornhill Stockport Harriers F40  49 09 2098 of 7412 378 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55  49 09 2464 of 7412 378 19 
Nicola Fearn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35  49 09 2515 of 7412 378 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45  49 10 2750 of 7412 378 25 
Neil Hindmarch Harrogate Harriers M50  49 13 3152 of 7412 378 
Sarah Franklin Horsforth Harriers F35  49 14 2309 of 7412 378 
Rebecca Cheslett Halifax Harriers F  49 17 2554 of 7412 379 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M40  49 18 2556 of 7412 379 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  49 18 2892 of 7412 379 
Hinrich Voss Hyde Park Harriers M  49 19 2380 of 7412 379 25 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M40  49 21 3130 of 7412 379 
Steven Hewitt Holmfirth Harriers M55  49 23 2190 of 7412 380 22 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M40  49 24 2388 of 7412 380 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M60  49 24 2900 of 7412 380 16 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40  49 24 3991 of 7412 380 25 
Rebecca Hilton Leeds University F  49 27 2281 of 7412 380 
Sarah Harrison Manchester Harriers F  49 27 2628 of 7412 380 
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F40  49 28 2217 of 7412 380 
Michael Speight Stainland Lions M40  49 29 3139 of 7412 380 
Catherine Brown Ilkley Harriers F50  49 32 2253 of 7412 381 
Georgie Hill North York Moors AC F  49 32 2276 of 7412 381 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F40  49 32 3009 of 7412 381 
Sam Carroll Kirkstall Harriers M35  49 32 4760 of 7412 381 
Sarah Marsden Leeds University F  49 33 2292 of 7412 381 
Lynne Newsome Stadium Runners F35  49 34 2722 of 7412 381 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M60  49 35 3107 of 7412 381 
Alison Dooley Wetherby Runners F50  49 36 3422 of 7412 381 13 
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M55  49 37 2028 of 7412 381 
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M60  49 37 2209 of 7412 381 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F  49 38 2636 of 7412 381 
Joanne Mallinson Formula One Circuit Crew F  49 45 2349 of 7412 382 
Claire Kok Hyde Park Harriers F  49 46 2673 of 7412 382 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M35  49 47 3486 of 7412 383 
Andy Kellow Easingwold Running Club M40  49 51 3277 of 7412 383 
Richard McLellan Hyde Park Harriers M35  49 51 4512 of 7412 383 
Victoria McCullough Saltaire Striders F  49 52 3827 of 7412 383 
James Robertson York Postal Harriers M35  49 53 2602 of 7412 383 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  49 53 3157 of 7412 383 25 
Adrian Normanton Halifax Harriers M50  49 55 2360 of 7412 384 
Alastair McGeoch Chapel Allerton Runners M  49 56 2258 of 7412 384 
Karen Lambe Ilkley Harriers F40  49 58 2694 of 7412 384 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45  49 59 2222 of 7412 384 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M40  49 59 3037 of 7412 384 
Michael Ferraby Valley Striders M40  50 04 4271 of 7412 385 
Sharon McLean Wakefield Triathlon F  50 07 3099 of 7412 385 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  50 12 2760 of 7412 386 
Paul Sanderson Hyde Park Harriers M50  50 12 2761 of 7412 386 
Rebecca Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  50 12 3146 of 7412 386 
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  50 13 2648 of 7412 386 
Andrew Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers M45  50 14 3431 of 7412 386 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50  50 15 2733 of 7412 386 25 
Karen Hood Skipton Athletic Club F  50 15 3016 of 7412 386 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M40  50 18 2656 of 7412 387 
Victoria Foster Saltaire Striders F45  50 18 3913 of 7412 387 
Michelle Broadley Halifax Harriers F40  50 19 3136 of 7412 387 
Roger Fleming Stainland Lions M55  50 23 3076 of 7412 387 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F35  50 24 3372 of 7412 387 25 
Hanna Buchheit Hyde Park Harriers F  50 26 3180 of 7412 388 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F35  50 27 2642 of 7412 388 18 
Shaun Morrison Harrogate Harriers M  50 27 3425 of 7412 388 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55  50 29 2192 of 7412 388 
Nicola Roughton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  50 30 2509 of 7412 388 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  50 30 2702 of 7412 388 14 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60  50 30 3012 of 7412 388 
Allison Ricci Ilkley Harriers F45  50 31 2444 of 7412 388 
Steve Price Eccleshill Road Runners M55  50 31 3119 of 7412 388 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F40  50 33 3117 of 7412 388 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  50 33 3387 of 7412 388 13 
Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners F45  50 35 3263 of 7412 389 
Eveliina Lehtonen Hyde Park Harriers F  50 37 3086 of 7412 389 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M45  50 37 3534 of 7412 389 
Lwin Tin Hyde Park Harriers F40  50 38 2853 of 7412 389 20 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M40  50 38 3148 of 7412 389 18 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F50  50 41 2179 of 7412 389 
Debbie Dilasser Harrogate Harriers F35  50 41 2503 of 7412 389 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45  50 41 2528 of 7412 389 22 
Richard Baker Knavesmire Harriers M45  50 41 3563 of 7412 389 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F50  50 42 3051 of 7412 390 
Rachael Bullock Elvet Striders F  50 43 2510 of 7412 390 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F40  50 43 2742 of 7412 390 
Katherine Reece Sale Harriers F  50 43 3380 of 7412 390 
Geoff Pitter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  50 49 2437 of 7412 391 
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F60  50 50 4401 of 7412 391 
Nikolaos Papageorgiadis Hyde Park Harriers M  50 51 2662 of 7412 391 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F40  50 52 2092 of 7412 391 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F55  50 52 3055 of 7412 391 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  50 54 2320 of 7412 391 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F  50 56 3188 of 7412 391 
Laura MacAulay Tadcaster Harriers F  50 59 3367 of 7412 392 
Matt Whitaker City of Hull AC M  51 02 3522 of 7412 392 
Sara Demaine Pudsey Pacers F45  51 03 4212 of 7412 392 
Bill Hitchcock Harrogate Harriers M60  51 04 3521 of 7412 392 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55  51 05 2681 of 7412 393 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F40  51 06 2574 of 7412 393 
Darrell Harris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  51 07 2571 of 7412 393 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2173&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019