View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3356409
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hot Toddy on the 30th Dec 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Damian Nicholls Wilmslow Running Club M  29 50 1 of 307 235 
Mick Flatley Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40  31 19 2 of 307 247 
Mark Russell Salford Harriers M40  31 23 3 of 307 247 10 
David Lockett Salford Harriers M40  31 49 4 of 307 251 
Tom Collinge Coventry Godiva Harriers M  31 59 5 of 307 252 
Malcolm Fowler Wilmslow Running Club M40  32 40 6 of 307 258 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  32 45 7 of 307 258 16 
Alex Whittem Calder Valley Fell Runners M  33 01 8 of 307 260 
Steve Clawson Rossendale Harriers M40  33 03 9 of 307 261 
Martin Schofield Royton Road Runners M  33 12 10 of 307 262 
Jonathan Bruton Darwen Dashers M  33 17 11 of 307 262 
Kieran Horrigan Unattached M50  33 21 12 of 307 262 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40  33 43 13 of 307 266 
Graeme Brown Calder Valley Fell Runners M  33 46 14 of 307 266 
Jonathan Mitcham Unattached M50  33 49 15 of 307 266 
Ian McBride Royton Road Runners M  34 01 16 of 307 268 
Billy McCartney Salford Harriers M  34 14 17 of 307 270 
Richard Joyce Kirkstall Harriers M  34 30 18 of 307 272 24 
Ivan Gee Todmorden Harriers M40  34 37 19 of 307 273 
Andrew Vause Garstang Running Club M40  34 40 20 of 307 273 
Sean McMyler Horwich Harriers M50  34 41 21 of 307 273 
Trevor Davis Todmorden Harriers M40  34 42 22 of 307 274 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40  34 44 23 of 307 274 
Simon Myers Bolton Metro Triathlon Club M40  35 00 24 of 307 276 
Adam Leadbetter Spectrum Striders Running Club M  35 05 25 of 307 277 
Oli White Calder Valley Fell Runners M  35 14 26 of 307 278 
Nat Winfield Pennine Fell Runners M  35 20 27 of 307 279 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M40  35 22 28 of 307 279 
Marc Sennett Unattached M  35 27 29 of 307 279 
Chris Merchant Rochdale Harriers M  35 30 30 of 307 280 
Paul Hobbs Todmorden Harriers M  35 36 31 of 307 281 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  35 47 32 of 307 282 11 
John Roche Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50  35 53 33 of 307 283 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M50  35 58 34 of 307 284 
Mark Goldie Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  36 03 35 of 307 284 
Darren Edmondson Garstang Running Club M  36 11 36 of 307 285 
Victoria Bailie Edinburgh Athletic Club F  36 13 37 of 307 286 
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M50  36 24 38 of 307 287 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M40  36 24 39 of 307 287 21 
Dan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 41 40 of 307 289 
Adam Neale Wilmslow Running Club M40  36 46 41 of 307 290 
Ian Stainthorpe Rochdale Harriers M50  36 48 42 of 307 290 
Jim O'Connor Salford Harriers M40  36 55 43 of 307 291 17 
Kevin Davies Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50  36 57 44 of 307 291 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  36 59 45 of 307 292 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F40  37 03 46 of 307 292 
Paul Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers M40  37 08 47 of 307 293 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M  37 26 48 of 307 295 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M50  37 30 49 of 307 296 
Graham Chesters Salford Harriers M50  37 34 50 of 307 296 
Rob Smith Unattached M40  37 39 51 of 307 296 
Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers M  37 43 52 of 307 297 23 
Stephen Corbishley Rossendale Harriers M  37 44 53 of 307 298 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  37 46 54 of 307 298 
Gareth Simpson East Cheshire Harriers M40  37 48 55 of 307 298 
Dan Taylor Todmorden Harriers M  37 50 56 of 307 298 
Jason Buckley Kirkstall Harriers M  37 56 57 of 307 299 20 
Ian Dale Royton Road Runners M40  38 05 58 of 307 300 
David Kelly Unattached M  38 06 59 of 307 300 
Scott Rennie Rochdale Triathlon M  38 09 60 of 307 301 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60  38 11 61 of 307 301 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  38 12 62 of 307 301 
Paul Alexander Todmorden Harriers M  38 23 63 of 307 303 
Marcus Taylor Burnden Road Runners M40  38 30 64 of 307 304 25 
Barry Greaves Royton Road Runners M50  38 36 65 of 307 304 
Peter Kerridge Unattached M40  38 53 66 of 307 306 
Mark O'Connor Unattached M  39 05 67 of 307 308 
Bruce Whittam Royton Road Runners M40  39 07 68 of 307 308 
Chris Taylor Unattached M  39 17 69 of 307 309 
Gary Heyworth Garstang Running Club M40  39 23 70 of 307 311 
Michael Murray Bolton Metro Triathlon Club M50  39 31 71 of 307 312 
Benjamin Thomas Unattached M  39 32 72 of 307 311 
Ben Clare Unattached M  39 34 73 of 307 311 
Diane Haggar Ilkley Harriers F50  39 35 74 of 307 312 
Andrew Corbishley Rossendale Harriers M60  39 36 75 of 307 312 
Dermot Bailie Edinburgh Athletic Club M  39 37 76 of 307 312 
Russell Corsini Darwen Dashers M50  39 38 77 of 307 313 
David Murphy Rossendale Harriers M40  39 41 78 of 307 313 
Phil Cook Todmorden Harriers M40  39 42 79 of 307 313 
Laura Hesketh Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  39 44 80 of 307 313 
Dave Sutcliffe Unattached M40  39 48 81 of 307 313 
Carl Cross Unattached M  39 49 82 of 307 313 
Tony Hart Royton Road Runners M40  39 51 83 of 307 314 
Gary Taylor Darwen Dashers M50  39 54 84 of 307 315 
Craig Phillips Unattached M  39 55 85 of 307 314 
Iain Powell Calderdale Triathlon Club M  39 57 86 of 307 315 
Janine Fallon Darwen Dashers F  39 58 87 of 307 315 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  40 00 88 of 307 315 
Tony McAndrew Royton Road Runners M  40 02 89 of 307 316 
Stephen Bradley Road Runners Club M50  40 08 90 of 307 316 
Andy Schofield Royton Road Runners M40  40 13 91 of 307 317 
Adam Neale Wilmslow Running Club M40  40 16 92 of 307 318 
Chris Pearson Unattached M  40 24 93 of 307 318 
Robert Kellett Royton Road Runners M40  40 26 94 of 307 319 
Paul Hoyle Unattached M  40 27 95 of 307 318 
Joe Daniels Todmorden Harriers M  40 29 96 of 307 319 
Peter Morgan Royton Road Runners M  40 30 97 of 307 319 
Kate Mansell Calder Valley Fell Runners F40  40 33 98 of 307 320 
David Cooper Unattached M40  40 34 99 of 307 319 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60  40 39 101 of 307 321 
Robert Vincent Halifax Harriers M  40 41 102 of 307 321 
Kevin Coughlan Todmorden Harriers M50  40 51 103 of 307 322 
Adam McGrath Unattached M  40 55 104 of 307 322 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  41 05 105 of 307 324 
Phil White Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  41 08 106 of 307 324 
Jason Pier Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  41 15 107 of 307 325 
Martin Baker Unattached M40  41 17 108 of 307 325 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40  41 19 109 of 307 326 21 
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F50  41 20 110 of 307 326 
David Ibbotson Unattached M50  41 24 111 of 307 326 
Simon Fisher Bedford Harriers Athletic Club M50  41 29 112 of 307 327 
Robin Winfield Unattached M  41 40 113 of 307 328 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  41 47 114 of 307 329 15 
Jordan Greenhough Unattached M  41 50 115 of 307 329 
Christine Whitaker Wharfedale Harriers F50  42 03 116 of 307 332 11 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M  42 09 117 of 307 332 12 
Guy Whitmore Todmorden Harriers M40  42 11 118 of 307 333 18 
Joanne Nelson Darwen Dashers F40  42 13 119 of 307 333 
John Foulds Northern Vets M50  42 31 121 of 307 335 
Andrew Stollery Unattached M  42 33 120 of 307 335 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M40  42 34 122 of 307 336 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M50  42 38 123 of 307 336 
Steven Melling Rossendale Harriers M50  42 41 124 of 307 337 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M  42 43 125 of 307 337 15 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40  42 44 126 of 307 337 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M  42 44 127 of 307 337 13 
David Cummings Trawden Athletic Club M50  42 46 128 of 307 337 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  42 47 129 of 307 337 
Davina Raidy Rossendale Harriers F40  42 49 130 of 307 338 
Howard Plant Tadcaster Harriers M50  42 51 131 of 307 338 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions F  42 56 132 of 307 339 13 
Austin Wensley Rossendale Harriers M  43 04 133 of 307 340 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M50  43 10 134 of 307 340 
Fergus Ferguson Darwen Dashers M40  43 11 135 of 307 341 
Paul Richardson Calderdale Triathlon Club M40  43 14 136 of 307 341 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M50  43 16 137 of 307 341 
Matthew Brearey Unattached M  43 18 138 of 307 341 
George Morini Darwen Dashers M50  43 21 139 of 307 342 
Brook Chambers Stainland Lions M  43 22 140 of 307 342 
Vicky Heys Clayton Le Moors Harriers F40  43 23 141 of 307 342 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  43 24 142 of 307 342 
Irene Roche Clayton Le Moors Harriers F50  43 25 143 of 307 342 
Dave Pearson Burnden Road Runners M50  43 27 144 of 307 343 
David Ellis Royton Road Runners M  43 28 145 of 307 343 
Martin Holdsworth Unattached M40  43 31 146 of 307 343 
Andrew Heptinstall Unattached M40  43 33 147 of 307 343 
Helen Hudson Stainland Lions F40  43 37 148 of 307 344 12 
Lucy Brooks Unattached F  43 38 149 of 307 344 
Darren Edmondson Garstang Running Club M  43 41 150 of 307 344 
Don Nichol Burnden Road Runners M50  43 44 151 of 307 345 
Richard Lee Unattached M40  43 46 152 of 307 345 
Kirsty Johnson Glossopdale Harriers F  43 47 153 of 307 345 
Tawnia Norman Unattached F  43 49 154 of 307 345 
Stephen Lee Unattached M40  43 50 155 of 307 345 
Peter Wilkinson Northern Vets M60  43 51 156 of 307 346 
Judy Price Sale Harriers F  43 55 157 of 307 346 
Stephen Dalton Kirkstall Harriers M40  43 56 158 of 307 346 
Elizabeth Mitchell Halifax Harriers F50  44 00 159 of 307 347 
John Bullen Unattached M60  44 05 160 of 307 347 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M40  44 06 161 of 307 348 16 
Michael Speight Stainland Lions M40  44 15 162 of 307 349 22 
Peter Kay Unattached M40  44 17 163 of 307 349 
Natalie Murphy Rossendale Harriers F40  44 25 164 of 307 350 14 
Marcus Williams Unattached M  44 26 165 of 307 350 
Jane Pearson Unattached F40  44 27 166 of 307 350 
Chris Lowery Unattached M40  44 32 167 of 307 351 
Linda Clarkson Darwen Dashers F40  44 38 168 of 307 352 
David Phillips Royton Road Runners M60  44 46 169 of 307 353 
Laura Stafford Manchester Triathlon Club F  45 03 170 of 307 355 
Alex Melling Unattached M  45 05 171 of 307 355 
David Waite Unattached M40  45 10 172 of 307 356 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M50  45 16 173 of 307 357 
Barry Shackleton Darwen Dashers M50  45 16 174 of 307 357 
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers F  45 20 175 of 307 357 25 
Nathan Kennaugh Unattached M  45 26 176 of 307 358 
Stuart Wolstenholme Unattached M40  45 33 177 of 307 359 
Rachel Hudson Unattached F  45 38 178 of 307 359 
John Kane Royton Road Runners M60  46 01 179 of 307 363 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M40  46 04 180 of 307 363 25 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M60  46 07 181 of 307 364 
Tim Fitton Unattached M40  46 09 182 of 307 363 
David Richards Formula One Circuit Crew M50  46 12 183 of 307 364 25 
Peter Needham Unattached M40  46 13 184 of 307 364 
John Lambe Royton Road Runners M50  46 15 185 of 307 365 
Andrew Garland Unattached M  46 18 186 of 307 365 
Ben Hudson Unattached M  46 19 187 of 307 365 
Rachel Hudson Unattached F  46 21 188 of 307 365 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F40  46 22 189 of 307 366 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M40  46 24 190 of 307 366 
Louise Hoskyn Unattached F50  46 25 191 of 307 366 
Susan Corsini Darwen Dashers F40  46 31 192 of 307 367 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  46 41 193 of 307 368 23 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F40  46 46 194 of 307 369 
David South Unattached M40  46 54 195 of 307 369 
Helen Brant Eccleshill Road Runners F  47 06 196 of 307 371 
Christine Cutner Southport Waterloo AC F50  47 08 197 of 307 372 
Julie Hollingdrake Stainland Lions F40  47 09 198 of 307 371 
Stuart Hanson Unattached M50  47 16 199 of 307 372 
Stephen Jones Royton Road Runners M50  47 17 200 of 307 373 22 
Pete Hoyle Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40  47 18 201 of 307 373 
David Mayes Unattached M50  47 26 202 of 307 374 
Liam Cross Unattached M  47 27 203 of 307 374 
Samantha Mitcham Unattached F  47 35 204 of 307 375 
James Priestley Unattached M40  47 44 205 of 307 376 
Kirsty Simcox Unattached F  47 53 206 of 307 377 
Grace Crowther Stainland Lions F  47 56 207 of 307 378 25 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M40  47 57 208 of 307 378 
Carly Edwards Darwen Dashers F  48 02 210 of 307 379 
Robert Hirst Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60  48 04 211 of 307 379 
Peter Murphy Darwen Dashers M50  48 13 212 of 307 380 
Judith Stacey Unattached F40  48 24 213 of 307 381 
Craig Hartley West Yorkshire Fire Service M40  48 34 214 of 307 382 
Jez Turner Unattached M  48 38 215 of 307 383 
Bob Towell Salford Harriers M70  48 40 216 of 307 384 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M  48 45 217 of 307 384 
Thomas Palmer Unattached M40  48 46 218 of 307 384 
Nerina Gill Darwen Dashers F40  48 48 219 of 307 385 
Mike Rooney Unattached M50  48 50 220 of 307 385 
Karen Atherton Darwen Dashers F50  48 51 221 of 307 385 
Jean Knightley Clayton Le Moors Harriers F50  48 52 222 of 307 385 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M40  48 53 223 of 307 385 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50  49 01 224 of 307 387 
Robert Wallace Unattached M50  49 18 225 of 307 388 
David Whitehead Unattached M50  49 20 226 of 307 389 
Jeffrey Wright Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M50  49 22 227 of 307 389 
Nicky Snook Saddleworth Runners F40  49 24 228 of 307 390 
Anthony Whitehouse-Smith Swinton Running Club M40  49 25 229 of 307 390 
David Eliott Oldham & Royton M60  49 27 230 of 307 390 
Francis Murray Salford Harriers M60  49 35 231 of 307 391 
David Danbury Unattached M60  49 45 232 of 307 392 
Helen Wilson Todmorden Harriers F40  49 46 233 of 307 392 
Sue Heywood Saddleworth Runners F60  49 50 234 of 307 393 
Kevin McGrath Darwen Dashers M50  49 53 235 of 307 393 
Robin Stafford Unattached M  49 55 236 of 307 393 
Pam Smithies Unattached F50  49 57 237 of 307 393 
Alan Little Unattached M  49 57 238 of 307 393 
Stephen Calderbank Unattached M  49 58 239 of 307 394 
Lorraine Varney Formula One Circuit Crew F50  50 01 240 of 307 394 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40  50 43 241 of 307 400 19 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F  50 55 242 of 307 401 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50  50 56 243 of 307 402 
Brian Higgins Darwen Dashers M50  51 01 244 of 307 402 
Paula Statham Unattached F  51 04 245 of 307 402 
Stewart Priestley Unattached M40  51 07 246 of 307 403 
Joan Barker Unattached M40  51 08 247 of 307 403 
Sarah Roberts Darwen Dashers F40  51 11 248 of 307 404 
David Dixon Unattached M50  51 13 249 of 307 403 
Laurie Dyer Unattached M50  51 31 250 of 307 406 
Fran Nowell Unattached F60  51 40 251 of 307 407 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F40  51 48 252 of 307 408 16 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F40  51 49 253 of 307 409 
Graham Milnes Todmorden Harriers M50  51 53 254 of 307 409 
Darren O'Sullivan Stainland Lions M  51 57 255 of 307 410 25 
Angela Caine Unattached F  51 58 256 of 307 409 
Christine Crowther Stainland Lions F50  52 12 257 of 307 412 
Kate Beresford Unattached F  52 13 258 of 307 411 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F50  52 14 259 of 307 412 25 
Paul Savage Unattached M  52 15 260 of 307 412 
Robin Ireland Unattached M50  52 51 261 of 307 416 
Carolyn Shimwell Unattached F  52 55 262 of 307 417 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M40  53 01 263 of 307 418 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F40  53 02 264 of 307 418 
Liz Lloyd Unattached F  53 05 265 of 307 418 
Sue Exon Trafford Athletic Club F50  53 11 266 of 307 419 
Eve Savage Crowborough Runners F50  53 19 267 of 307 420 
Kathy McMahon Stainland Lions F50  53 24 268 of 307 421 
Chris Cash Darwen Dashers M50  53 37 269 of 307 423 
Andrew Bottomley Unattached M40  53 41 270 of 307 423 
Alec Thomson Unattached M40  53 43 271 of 307 423 
Rachel McFie Unattached F40  53 48 272 of 307 424 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  53 51 273 of 307 425 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M  53 57 274 of 307 425 
Ron Chappell Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60  53 58 275 of 307 426 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F  54 01 276 of 307 426 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F40  54 14 277 of 307 428 
Nigel Eves Unattached M50  54 33 278 of 307 430 
Paul Taylor Oldham & Royton M50  54 39 279 of 307 431 
David Wakeford Unattached M60  55 01 280 of 307 433 
Vivienne Haley Unattached F50  55 04 281 of 307 434 
Helen Midgley Unattached F  55 25 282 of 307 436 
Darren Midgley Unattached M  55 27 283 of 307 437 
Chris Kiddey Unattached M50  55 33 284 of 307 438 
Paul Wallis Stainland Lions M  55 46 285 of 307 440 
Robert Foulke Unattached M40  55 52 286 of 307 440 
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F50  56 15 287 of 307 444 
Theresa Casey Unattached F40  56 16 288 of 307 443 
Alison Pearson Stainland Lions F40  56 18 289 of 307 444 
Simon Mallas Unattached M40  56 36 290 of 307 446 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50  56 37 291 of 307 446 
Jill Dyer Unattached F50  56 54 292 of 307 448 
Andrew Bradwell Unattached M40  57 02 293 of 307 449 
Edward Orlinski Unattached M  57 07 294 of 307 450 
Mike McDonald Bowland Fell Runners M70  57 36 295 of 307 454 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F40  57 53 296 of 307 456 
Paul Tippey Unattached M50  57 59 209 of 307 457 
Liz Phillips Royton Road Runners F  57 59 297 of 307 457 
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M50  58 01 298 of 307 457 
Sabrina Towriss Unattached F  58 27 299 of 307 460 
Vanessa Groom Eccleshill Road Runners F40  58 28 300 of 307 461 
Hillary Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50  58 40 301 of 307 463 25 
Karen Feetham Wakefield Triathlon F40 00 56 302 of 307 480 
Ed Stacey Saddleworth Runners M60 01 10 303 of 307 482 
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers F 01 28 304 of 307 485 
Derek Mitchell Eccleshill Road Runners M70 01 35 305 of 307 486 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70 02 11 306 of 307 490 
Madeleine Baldon Unattached F50 09 26 307 of 307 547 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2187&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020