Results
Results for
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
on the 28th Oct 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Daniel Jenkin
Durham City Harriers
M
59
36
1 of 363
240
0
Lee Dalton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
00
09
2 of 363
243
8
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
1
00
58
3 of 363
246
0
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
03
33
4 of 363
256
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
03
44
5 of 363
257
0
Greg Weatherhead
Abbey Runners
M
1
03
55
6 of 363
258
25
Jason Newsome
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
1
04
18
7 of 363
259
16
Harry Dalby
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
04
38
8 of 363
261
16
David Christie
Unattached
M40
1
04
43
9 of 363
260
0
Jim Harvey
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
04
50
10 of 363
261
0
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
05
09
11 of 363
263
17
Sean Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
05
28
12 of 363
264
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
05
32
13 of 363
264
0
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
05
36
14 of 363
265
11
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M40
1
05
41
15 of 363
265
4
Matthew Akpan
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
1
05
50
16 of 363
265
1
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
52
17 of 363
266
9
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
05
58
18 of 363
266
25
Graham Shooter
St Theresas
M40
1
06
00
19 of 363
266
10
Scott Anderson
Unattached
M
1
06
03
20 of 363
266
0
Simon Stephens
Unattached
M
1
06
16
21 of 363
267
0
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
06
41
22 of 363
269
15
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
1
07
02
23 of 363
270
8
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
07
11
24 of 363
271
0
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
07
31
25 of 363
272
2
Allan Dodds
Rounday Runners
M
1
07
57
26 of 363
273
0
David Coleman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
08
01
27 of 363
274
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M50
1
08
34
28 of 363
276
0
John Wood
Unattached
M
1
08
41
29 of 363
276
0
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
08
49
30 of 363
277
0
Stephen King
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
08
52
31 of 363
278
0
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M40
1
09
33
32 of 363
280
0
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
09
46
33 of 363
281
7
Lisa Mawer
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
09
56
34 of 363
282
0
Michael McKenna
Dallam Running Club
M60
1
09
58
35 of 363
282
0
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
10
05
36 of 363
283
0
Keith Thomas
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
10
12
37 of 363
283
0
Iain Andrews
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
10
28
38 of 363
284
0
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
10
52
39 of 363
286
18
Ben Joynson
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
11
04
40 of 363
287
0
Thomas Nicholson
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
1
11
12
41 of 363
287
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
11
18
42 of 363
288
3
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
11
21
43 of 363
288
4
Andrew Dovernor
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
11
27
44 of 363
288
0
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
11
38
45 of 363
289
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
1
12
08
46 of 363
291
14
Shaun Taylor
Unattached
M
1
12
39
47 of 363
292
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
12
45
48 of 363
293
1
Chloe Wood
Unattached
F
1
12
46
49 of 363
293
0
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
12
55
50 of 363
294
2
Simon Hudson
Unattached
M40
1
13
01
51 of 363
294
0
Ross Bibby
Unattached
M
1
13
24
52 of 363
295
0
Stephan Tomaszfwski
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
13
29
53 of 363
296
0
Lorne Entwistle
Unattached
M40
1
13
31
54 of 363
296
0
James Barclay
Unattached
M
1
13
33
55 of 363
296
0
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
13
34
56 of 363
297
16
Jonathan Barlow
Central Athletic Club
M
1
13
37
57 of 363
297
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M60
1
13
41
58 of 363
297
0
Maxine Russell
Unattached
F35
1
13
45
59 of 363
297
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
13
48
60 of 363
298
9
Adam Hartley
Unattached
M
1
13
53
61 of 363
297
0
Stuart Helmore
Rounday Runners
M
1
13
58
62 of 363
298
0
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
14
02
63 of 363
299
0
Rachel Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
F
1
14
06
64 of 363
299
6
David Kirk
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
14
09
65 of 363
299
0
Matthew Smale
St Theresas
M
1
14
13
66 of 363
299
0
Harvey Jones
Unattached
M40
1
14
23
67 of 363
299
0
Richard Matless
Unattached
M40
1
14
31
68 of 363
300
0
Simon Merrin
Ripon Runners
M
1
14
35
69 of 363
301
12
Mark Millett
Unattached
M
1
14
53
70 of 363
301
0
Mark Abdy
St Theresas
M
1
15
01
71 of 363
302
18
Kevin Booth
Unattached
M
1
15
05
72 of 363
302
0
Derek Oliver
Unattached
M50
1
15
06
73 of 363
302
0
Kevin Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
M60
1
15
15
74 of 363
303
3
Tim Jones
Stainland Lions
M
1
15
21
75 of 363
304
0
Alison Drasdo
Trafford Athletic Club
F45
1
15
26
76 of 363
304
0
Craig Daniels
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
15
30
77 of 363
304
4
Andrew Davidson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
15
31
78 of 363
305
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
15
32
79 of 363
305
9
Dan Donnelly
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
15
39
80 of 363
305
13
Stephen Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
15
40
81 of 363
305
18
William Brownbridge
Unattached
M
1
15
42
82 of 363
305
0
Jacqui Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
15
44
83 of 363
305
0
Alex Wheeler
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
15
50
84 of 363
306
9
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
15
53
85 of 363
306
1
Simon Webster
Unattached
M40
1
15
59
86 of 363
306
0
Carol Dixon-Yeung
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
16
06
87 of 363
307
0
Amanda Zito
Unattached
F45
1
16
10
88 of 363
307
0
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
1
16
11
89 of 363
307
24
Amit singh Ghattayre
Unattached
M
1
16
12
90 of 363
307
0
Jayne Butterworth
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
16
38
91 of 363
309
0
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
16
47
92 of 363
310
0
Richard Reeve
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
16
59
93 of 363
310
0
Jonathan Easton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
17
02
94 of 363
311
0
Steve Pitts
Unattached
M40
1
17
06
95 of 363
310
0
Rob Burn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
17
09
96 of 363
311
0
Jenny Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
17
11
97 of 363
311
0
Jonathan Mills
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
17
18
98 of 363
312
0
Marv Preston
Unattached
M40
1
17
42
99 of 363
313
0
Simon Harris
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
17
43
100 of 363
313
0
Richard Cleary
Unattached
M
1
17
45
101 of 363
313
0
Ben Redhead
Unattached
M
1
17
51
102 of 363
313
0
Alistair Urquhart
Rounday Runners
M40
1
17
52
103 of 363
313
0
Ian Kitching
Abbey Runners
M40
1
18
00
104 of 363
315
0
Ben Ray
Unattached
M
1
18
06
105 of 363
314
0
Tony Rex
Unattached
M50
1
18
14
106 of 363
315
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
18
34
107 of 363
317
0
Ian Sheppard
St Theresas
M
1
18
37
108 of 363
317
0
Richard West
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
18
43
109 of 363
317
6
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
18
46
110 of 363
318
6
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
1
18
49
111 of 363
318
0
Paul Turner
Driffield Striders
M
1
18
50
112 of 363
318
14
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M50
1
18
51
113 of 363
317
0
Dean Dranola
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
18
53
114 of 363
318
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
18
56
115 of 363
318
1
James Lenton
Unattached
M
1
19
11
116 of 363
319
0
Simon Chandler
Wetherby Runners
M
1
19
13
117 of 363
319
0
Colin Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
19
18
118 of 363
320
0
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
19
24
119 of 363
320
0
Gordon Crawford
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
19
29
120 of 363
320
25
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
1
19
36
121 of 363
321
8
Kate Archer
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
19
37
122 of 363
321
0
David Orange
Unattached
M50
1
19
42
123 of 363
321
0
Robin Durbin
Unattached
M
1
19
49
124 of 363
321
0
Richard Metcalf
Unattached
M40
1
20
01
125 of 363
322
0
Matt Hopkins
Unattached
M40
1
20
02
126 of 363
322
0
Karen Potter
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
20
04
127 of 363
323
0
Marisol Carrera-Vivar
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
20
10
128 of 363
323
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
20
11
129 of 363
323
7
Alice Fulton
Bingley Harriers
F
1
20
20
130 of 363
324
0
Gavin Warmutt
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
20
25
131 of 363
324
0
Claire Davison
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
20
30
132 of 363
325
0
Michael Higgins
Valley Striders
M
1
20
36
133 of 363
325
17
Robert Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
M
1
20
54
134 of 363
326
0
Duncan Kirkpatrick
Unattached
M
1
20
57
135 of 363
326
0
Remi Finel
Unattached
M
1
21
00
136 of 363
326
0
Oliver Coultrup
Unattached
M
1
21
03
137 of 363
326
0
Joshua Holmes
Unattached
M
1
21
04
138 of 363
326
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
21
07
139 of 363
327
4
Mark Laycock
Unattached
M50
1
21
14
140 of 363
327
0
William Strickland
Unattached
M
1
21
17
141 of 363
327
0
Andy Norman
Unattached
M40
1
21
26
142 of 363
328
0
Dennis Connor
Ripon Runners
M40
1
21
38
143 of 363
329
0
David Carberry
Unattached
M40
1
21
44
144 of 363
329
0
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
21
46
145 of 363
330
0
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F35
1
21
58
146 of 363
331
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
22
28
147 of 363
333
0
Andrew Wicks
Abbey Runners
M40
1
22
37
148 of 363
333
0
Pete Harrison
Unattached
M
1
22
40
149 of 363
333
0
Philip Fernyhough
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
22
54
150 of 363
334
0
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
22
59
151 of 363
335
0
Haydn Platts
Unattached
M50
1
23
07
152 of 363
335
0
David Dixon
Unattached
M40
1
23
12
153 of 363
335
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
23
14
154 of 363
336
6
Hannah Turner
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
23
20
155 of 363
336
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
23
27
156 of 363
336
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
1
23
29
157 of 363
337
0
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
23
36
158 of 363
337
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
23
41
159 of 363
337
9
Anthony Iganza
Unattached
M
1
23
59
160 of 363
338
0
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
24
11
161 of 363
339
6
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M50
1
24
16
162 of 363
340
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
24
18
163 of 363
340
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
1
24
19
164 of 363
340
0
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
24
25
165 of 363
340
0
Phillip Robinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
24
29
166 of 363
341
6
Andrew Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
24
38
167 of 363
341
0
Helen Baines
Unattached
F
1
24
39
168 of 363
341
0
Ian Coates
Unattached
M50
1
24
46
169 of 363
341
0
Roger Chambers
Unattached
M50
1
24
52
170 of 363
342
0
Nigel Whelan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
24
55
171 of 363
342
0
Martin Lamb
Unattached
M50
1
24
56
172 of 363
342
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M50
1
25
02
173 of 363
343
0
Paul Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
25
03
174 of 363
343
25
Nicola Booth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
25
06
175 of 363
343
0
Sarah Wilby
Unattached
F35
1
25
15
176 of 363
343
0
Bridget Houlston
Unattached
F35
1
25
25
177 of 363
344
0
Lydia Mellor
Unattached
F
1
25
26
178 of 363
344
0
Iain Everett
Unattached
M
1
25
30
179 of 363
344
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
25
43
180 of 363
346
0
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
25
48
181 of 363
346
0
James Barlow
Unattached
M
1
25
51
182 of 363
346
0
Royston Smith
Unattached
M60
1
25
56
183 of 363
346
0
Graham Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
26
07
184 of 363
347
0
Arthur Smith
Unattached
M60
1
26
25
185 of 363
348
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
26
29
186 of 363
349
0
Donald Priestley
Unattached
M50
1
26
32
187 of 363
348
0
Gill Carr
Unattached
F
1
26
33
188 of 363
348
0
Geoffry Bullock
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
26
40
189 of 363
349
0
Steven Firbank
Unattached
M40
1
26
55
190 of 363
350
0
Neil Holloway
Unattached
M
1
27
04
191 of 363
351
0
Stefan Palenski
Unattached
M
1
27
09
192 of 363
351
0
Rachel Cullen
Stainland Lions
F
1
27
21
193 of 363
352
0
Sarah Wood
Unattached
F
1
27
23
194 of 363
352
0
Phil Mason
Unattached
M40
1
27
34
195 of 363
353
0
Louise Williams
Unattached
F35
1
27
37
196 of 363
353
0
Robert Winterbottom
Unattached
M
1
27
41
197 of 363
353
0
Ronnie Gassar
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
1
27
42
198 of 363
354
0
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
1
27
43
199 of 363
354
0
Tim Harris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
28
00
200 of 363
355
0
Matthew Bolland
Unattached
M
1
28
03
201 of 363
355
0
John Douglas
Unattached
M50
1
28
20
202 of 363
356
0
Neil Metcalfe
Unattached
M
1
28
25
203 of 363
356
0
Adrian Schofield
Unattached
M
1
28
35
204 of 363
357
0
Jason Clay
Unattached
M
1
28
37
205 of 363
357
0
Sarah Booth
Unattached
F35
1
28
38
206 of 363
357
0
Angela Crawford
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
28
43
207 of 363
358
2
Peter Gibbons
Unattached
M40
1
28
45
208 of 363
357
0
Richard Morgan
Unattached
M
1
28
53
209 of 363
358
0
Ross Quin
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
28
55
210 of 363
359
0
John MacE
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
29
08
211 of 363
359
0
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
29
21
212 of 363
360
0
Nikky Christie
Knaresborough Striders
F45
1
29
23
213 of 363
360
0
Helen Rutherford
Unattached
F45
1
29
24
214 of 363
360
0
Louise Needham
Unattached
F35
1
29
39
215 of 363
361
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
29
46
216 of 363
362
0
Helen Fay
Unattached
F45
1
30
00
217 of 363
362
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
30
02
218 of 363
363
3
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F35
1
30
08
219 of 363
363
0
Alice Rothwell
Unattached
F
1
30
21
220 of 363
364
0
Christian Nembhard
Unattached
M
1
30
40
221 of 363
365
0
Claire Robinson
Unattached
F
1
30
42
222 of 363
365
0
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
30
47
223 of 363
366
0
Steve Bradley
Unattached
M
1
30
48
224 of 363
366
0
Ashley Kirk
Unattached
M
1
30
57
225 of 363
366
0
Paul Kirkpatrick
Unattached
M50
1
31
02
226 of 363
367
0
Andrew Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
31
04
227 of 363
367
0
Alice Appleyard
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
31
05
228 of 363
367
0
Sabry Guen
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
31
13
229 of 363
368
0
Jackie Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
F55
1
31
18
230 of 363
368
0
Chris Appleton
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M50
1
31
55
231 of 363
371
5
Helen Gregory
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
32
00
232 of 363
371
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
32
11
233 of 363
372
0
Matt Seal
Unattached
M
1
32
45
234 of 363
373
0
Tony Taylor
Unattached
M50
1
32
46
235 of 363
374
0
Dominic Linley
Unattached
M
1
32
49
236 of 363
374
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
33
00
237 of 363
375
0
Stephen Peal
Unattached
M
1
33
05
238 of 363
375
0
Sheena Jackson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
33
06
239 of 363
375
18
Peter Russell
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
33
17
240 of 363
376
0
Peter Roberts
Griffithstown Harriers
M50
1
33
20
241 of 363
376
0
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F55
1
33
30
242 of 363
377
0
Bill Hunter
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
1
33
36
243 of 363
377
0
Sandy George
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
33
59
244 of 363
379
25
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
34
12
245 of 363
380
0
Glenn Tabor
Unattached
M50
1
34
20
246 of 363
380
0
Emma Jones
Unattached
F35
1
34
23
247 of 363
380
0
Steven Booth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
34
28
248 of 363
381
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
34
33
249 of 363
381
3
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
34
47
250 of 363
382
0
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
1
34
49
251 of 363
382
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
1
34
52
252 of 363
383
0
Karen Dawson
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
1
34
59
253 of 363
383
0
Michael Lowe
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
35
03
254 of 363
383
0
Paul Norman
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
35
15
255 of 363
384
0
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
36
02
256 of 363
387
0
Alastair McGeoch
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
36
09
257 of 363
388
0
James Carter
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
36
12
258 of 363
388
0
Don Helme
Unattached
M50
1
36
13
259 of 363
387
0
Mark Raven
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
36
16
260 of 363
388
21
Alison Hunter
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
36
19
261 of 363
388
0
Akua McGeoch
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
36
21
262 of 363
389
0
Denise Ramsden
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
36
27
263 of 363
389
21
Martin Walker
Unattached
M40
1
36
28
264 of 363
388
0
Debra Wood
Unattached
F45
1
36
32
265 of 363
389
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
36
42
266 of 363
390
0
Michelle Smale
St Theresas
F45
1
36
56
267 of 363
391
11
Rachel Nothard
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
37
04
268 of 363
391
0
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F35
1
37
12
269 of 363
391
0
Ged Peacock
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
37
33
270 of 363
393
0
Burtor Langdana
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
37
35
271 of 363
393
0
Mark Pressley
Unattached
M
1
37
40
272 of 363
393
0
Ben Hancock
Unattached
M
1
37
44
273 of 363
394
0
Samantha Newnham
Unattached
F
1
38
01
274 of 363
395
0
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
38
02
275 of 363
395
0
Jason Beckett
Unattached
M40
1
38
06
276 of 363
395
0
Nigel Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
38
10
277 of 363
395
0
John Gibbon
Unattached
M50
1
38
21
278 of 363
396
0
Stella Rider
Unattached
F45
1
38
32
279 of 363
397
0
Abigail Carter
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
38
33
280 of 363
397
16
Robin Brown
Unattached
M60
1
38
39
281 of 363
397
0
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
38
58
282 of 363
399
0
Laura Bunn
Unattached
F
1
38
59
283 of 363
399
0
Brad Rainey
Unattached
M
1
39
07
284 of 363
399
0
Chris Rose
Skipton Athletic Club
F55
1
39
13
285 of 363
400
0
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
39
48
286 of 363
402
1
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
39
54
287 of 363
403
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
40
00
288 of 363
403
0
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
40
00
289 of 363
403
0
Sarah Whipp
Unattached
F
1
40
31
290 of 363
405
0
Sia Foster
Unattached
F45
1
40
51
291 of 363
406
0
Dave Gibson
Unattached
M50
1
41
00
292 of 363
407
0
Rebecca Bibby
Unattached
F
1
41
10
293 of 363
407
0
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F35
1
41
24
294 of 363
409
0
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
41
30
295 of 363
409
0
Rachel Eastaff
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
41
35
296 of 363
410
0
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
41
51
297 of 363
411
0
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M60
1
42
00
298 of 363
411
0
Peter Varley
Unattached
M50
1
42
23
299 of 363
412
0
Neil Thomas
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
M40
1
42
27
300 of 363
413
0
Joanne Helliwell
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
42
28
301 of 363
413
0
Kirsty Settle
Unattached
F35
1
42
32
302 of 363
413
0
Karen Thrippleton
Unattached
F45
1
42
39
303 of 363
413
0
Louise Murray
Unattached
F
1
42
45
304 of 363
414
0
Tracey Cooper
Unattached
F35
1
43
22
305 of 363
416
0
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
43
25
306 of 363
417
0
Susan Foster
Unattached
F35
1
43
28
307 of 363
417
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
43
46
308 of 363
418
0
Andrew Thorlby
Unattached
M40
1
43
58
309 of 363
419
0
Neil Hall
Unattached
M
1
44
06
310 of 363
419
0
Stephen Roots
Unattached
M50
1
44
13
311 of 363
420
0
David Goddard
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
44
36
312 of 363
422
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
44
44
313 of 363
422
0
Jenny St Romaine
Unattached
F45
1
45
03
314 of 363
423
0
Dino Bozzo
Unattached
M40
1
45
55
315 of 363
427
0
Laura Fleming
Unattached
F
1
45
58
316 of 363
427
0
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M60
1
46
19
317 of 363
429
0
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F55
1
46
35
318 of 363
430
0
Joseph Swan
Unattached
M40
1
46
39
319 of 363
430
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
46
43
320 of 363
430
0
Charlyn Baillie
Unattached
F35
1
47
30
321 of 363
433
0
Mick Baillie
Unattached
M40
1
47
30
322 of 363
433
0
Christine Burn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
1
47
40
323 of 363
434
0
Nicola Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
47
42
324 of 363
434
7
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M
1
48
15
325 of 363
436
0
Ann Whilding
Unattached
F45
1
48
18
326 of 363
436
0
Paul Croston
Unattached
M40
1
48
31
327 of 363
437
0
Tricia Robinson
Unattached
F55
1
48
45
328 of 363
438
0
Nicholas Streatfield
Unattached
M40
1
48
59
329 of 363
439
0
Mary Reid
Unattached
F35
1
49
00
330 of 363
439
0
Mick Liversidge
Unattached
M40
1
49
00
331 of 363
439
0
Colin Watson
Fitmums & Friends
M60
1
49
03
332 of 363
439
0
David Comyn
Unattached
M50
1
49
09
333 of 363
440
0
Janice Davidson
Baildon Runners
F55
1
49
45
334 of 363
443
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
50
00
335 of 363
444
0
Sheila Mason
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
50
23
336 of 363
445
0
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
50
27
337 of 363
445
0
Melanie Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
51
00
338 of 363
448
0
Helen Wainright
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
51
07
339 of 363
448
0
Shirley Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
51
30
340 of 363
450
0
Nacressa Swan
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
51
33
341 of 363
450
0
Elizabeth Cooper
Unattached
F45
1
51
39
342 of 363
450
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M40
1
51
40
343 of 363
450
0
Robert Sweeting
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M60
1
52
00
344 of 363
452
0
Paul King
Unattached
M
1
52
34
345 of 363
453
0
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
52
43
346 of 363
455
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
52
44
347 of 363
455
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
53
09
348 of 363
456
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
53
51
349 of 363
459
0
John Johnson
St Theresas
M60
1
54
05
350 of 363
460
0
Alan Prest
Quakers Running Club
M60
1
54
20
351 of 363
461
0
Rhona Cameron
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
54
23
352 of 363
461
0
Lyndsay Pinder
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
55
41
353 of 363
466
0
Katherine Gibbard
Unattached
F
1
56
10
354 of 363
468
0
Michaela Butler
Unattached
M
1
56
44
355 of 363
470
0
Stephanie Atkinson
Unattached
F
1
56
46
356 of 363
470
0
Colin Davidson
Baildon Runners
M60
1
56
57
357 of 363
472
0
Caroline Faithwaite
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
59
14
358 of 363
481
0
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
2
00
05
359 of 363
484
25
Colin Glass
Unattached
M60
2
02
04
360 of 363
492
0
Denise Watson
Fitmums & Friends
F55
2
08
30
361 of 363
518
0
Andrew Wallace
Unattached
M40
2
08
30
362 of 363
518
0
Susan Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
2
12
15
363 of 363
533
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2206&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024