View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2971007
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 25th Dec 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Kaye Unattached M  16 56 1 of 124 254 
Lewis Byram Holmfirth Harriers M  17 13 2 of 124 259 
Paul Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  17 35 3 of 124 264 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45  17 43 4 of 124 266 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  17 57 5 of 124 270 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M35  18 09 6 of 124 273 
Liam Gough Unattached M  18 11 7 of 124 273 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M35  18 42 8 of 124 281 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  18 53 9 of 124 284 
William Shippin UK Net Runners M  18 57 10 of 124 285 
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 07 11 of 124 287 
Kath Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F40  19 11 12 of 124 288 
Maz Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 19 13 of 124 290 
Daniel Cole Unattached M35  19 21 14 of 124 290 
Tom Kaye Unattached M  19 25 15 of 124 291 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M40  19 40 16 of 124 296 10 
Alan Cole Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  19 45 17 of 124 297 
Graham Lee Unattached M45  19 48 18 of 124 297 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F35  19 51 19 of 124 298 
Lucy Byram Holmfirth Harriers F  20 00 20 of 124 301 
Mick Cottam Unattached M  20 05 21 of 124 301 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 06 22 of 124 302 25 
Lucy Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F  20 08 23 of 124 303 
Daniel Green Unattached M40  20 50 24 of 124 313 
Erica Byram Holmfirth Harriers F  20 56 25 of 124 315 
Richard Tayles Unattached M45  21 18 26 of 124 320 
Robert Robinson Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 18 27 of 124 320 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 24 28 of 124 322 25 
Dan Denton Unattached M35  21 51 29 of 124 328 
Tom Kaye Unattached M35  21 54 30 of 124 329 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M35  21 56 31 of 124 330 25 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  22 05 32 of 124 332 
Andrew Ellis Unattached M50  22 06 33 of 124 332 
Lynn Mannion Unattached F60  22 08 34 of 124 332 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  22 09 35 of 124 333 
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F50  22 10 36 of 124 333 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  22 12 37 of 124 334 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  22 16 38 of 124 335 21 
Sophie Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F  22 21 39 of 124 336 
Mike Stamp Unattached M35  22 28 40 of 124 337 
Ryan Nicholson Unattached M  22 30 41 of 124 338 
Andrew Lang Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 40 42 of 124 341 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  22 54 43 of 124 344 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55  23 02 44 of 124 346 25 
Claire Anderson Holme Pierrepont Running Club F  23 06 45 of 124 347 
Christopher Wainman Unattached M35  23 18 46 of 124 350 
Bhekutando Ngwenya Unattached M35  23 20 47 of 124 350 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40  23 21 48 of 124 351 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  23 22 49 of 124 351 19 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F45  23 27 50 of 124 353 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40  23 43 51 of 124 357 23 
Stephen Whalley Unattached M45  23 57 52 of 124 360 
Bob Noble Unattached M45  24 02 53 of 124 361 
Kov Bahadori Unattached M  24 11 54 of 124 363 
Craig Longbottom Unattached M50  24 29 55 of 124 368 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  24 46 56 of 124 372 
Mark Burniston Unattached M45  24 53 57 of 124 374 
James Buttery Unattached M  24 58 58 of 124 375 
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 02 59 of 124 376 
Martin Carr Unattached M40  25 06 60 of 124 377 
Bobby Bahadori Unattached M  25 07 61 of 124 377 
Sara Bahadori Unattached F  25 14 62 of 124 379 
Graham Teal Unattached M50  25 18 63 of 124 380 
Peter Crabtree Unattached M50  25 19 64 of 124 380 
Iain Dunn Unattached M50  25 23 65 of 124 381 
Joshua Schofield-Lea Unattached M  25 24 66 of 124 381 
Matthew Schofield Unattached M40  25 27 67 of 124 382 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40  25 42 68 of 124 386 
Paul Ogden Unattached F45  25 52 69 of 124 388 
Howard Tempest Unattached M50  26 25 70 of 124 397 
Nigel Hill Unattached M45  26 44 71 of 124 401 
Matthew Gadd Unattached M  26 45 72 of 124 402 
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club M65  27 01 73 of 124 406 25 
Becky Gill Stadium Runners F  27 06 74 of 124 407 
Corinne Prescott Unattached F40  27 06 75 of 124 407 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  27 07 76 of 124 408 25 
Alison Cottam Unattached F50  27 09 77 of 124 408 
Nick Dawson Unattached F  27 17 78 of 124 410 
Amanda Crozier Stadium Runners F40  27 26 79 of 124 412 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  27 38 80 of 124 415 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F55  27 47 81 of 124 418 25 
Louise Galvin Unattached F40  27 53 82 of 124 419 
Zena Whalley Unattached F45  27 54 83 of 124 419 
Michael Gaynor Unattached M45  28 00 84 of 124 420 
Matthew Potter Unattached M  28 07 85 of 124 422 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35  28 13 86 of 124 424 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  28 13 87 of 124 424 
Natasha Walsh Unattached F  28 26 88 of 124 427 
David Anderson Unattached M55  28 28 89 of 124 427 
Simon Gadd Unattached M45  28 36 90 of 124 429 
Farhad Bahadori Unattached M55  28 36 91 of 124 429 
Amelia Annakin Unattached F  28 38 92 of 124 430 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  28 40 93 of 124 431 
Sarah Cowdell Unattached F45  28 42 94 of 124 431 
James Walker Unattached M35  28 43 95 of 124 431 
Abi MacKenzie Unattached F  28 54 96 of 124 434 
Jeremy Wilkinson Unattached M45  28 58 97 of 124 435 
Stephen Squires Unattached M35  29 03 98 of 124 436 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  29 11 99 of 124 439 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F40  29 11 100 of 124 439 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M40  29 27 101 of 124 443 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  29 38 102 of 124 446 
Joanna Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club F55  29 51 103 of 124 449 
Simon Moran Unattached M50  29 52 104 of 124 449 
Sally Moran Unattached F40  30 01 105 of 124 451 
Debbie Burniston Unattached F40  30 12 107 of 124 454 
Mark Nicholson Unattached M  30 31 108 of 124 458 
Andy Potter Unattached M45  30 59 109 of 124 465 
Katherine Fraser Unattached F40  31 33 110 of 124 474 
Deborah Byram Holmfirth Harriers F40  32 09 111 of 124 483 
Gavin Wood Unattached M55  33 13 112 of 124 499 
Richard Woodhead Unattached M45  34 27 113 of 124 517 
Alison Carr Unattached F40  34 44 114 of 124 522 
Maxine Hadfield Unattached F50  35 02 115 of 124 526 
Fiona Little Unattached F40  35 44 116 of 124 537 
Amanda Pears Unattached F40  35 45 117 of 124 537 
Jude Faulkner Unattached F45  37 39 119 of 124 566 
Sanchia Edwards Holmfirth Harriers F  38 05 120 of 124 573 
Hannah Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F  38 54 121 of 124 585 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  38 56 122 of 124 585 
Alison Graham Unattached F45  39 14 123 of 124 589 
Ally Young Unattached F35  39 16 124 of 124 590 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2228&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020