View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4094419
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 1st Jan 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M40  16 54 1 of 170 238 
Lewis Byram Holmfirth Harriers M  17 48 2 of 170 251 
Martin Schofield Royton Road Runners M  17 59 3 of 170 253 25 
Chloe Cox Lothian Running Club F  18 44 4 of 170 264 
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 21 6 of 170 273 
Stephen Rimmer Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 24 7 of 170 273 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  19 25 8 of 170 274 
James Durrans Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 31 9 of 170 275 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M35  19 36 10 of 170 276 
Dave Peart Royton Road Runners M45  19 45 11 of 170 278 
Tom Kaye Unattached M  20 05 13 of 170 282 
Andrew Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers M  20 09 14 of 170 284 
Kath Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F40  20 12 15 of 170 285 
Dan Yarwood Unattached M  20 25 16 of 170 287 
Nigel Pengelly Unattached M40  20 29 17 of 170 288 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M  20 35 18 of 170 289 
Alex Robinson Holmfirth Harriers M  20 37 19 of 170 290 
Mackenzie Mellor Unattached M  20 45 20 of 170 292 
Matthew Ramsden Unattached M  20 53 21 of 170 294 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  20 53 22 of 170 294 20 
Hannah Oldroyd Airedale Dodgers F  20 55 23 of 170 294 
Sophie Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F  21 02 24 of 170 296 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M45  21 05 25 of 170 297 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 06 26 of 170 297 
Anne-marie Lord Oldham & Royton F45  21 08 27 of 170 298 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M35  21 12 28 of 170 299 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M  21 38 29 of 170 305 18 
Jon Hoyle Unattached M40  21 41 30 of 170 305 
David Scrivener Unattached M  21 43 31 of 170 305 
Edward Jones Unattached M  21 44 32 of 170 306 
Callum Durrans Holmfirth Harriers M  21 50 33 of 170 308 
Sikobe Litaba Glossopdale Harriers M45  21 51 34 of 170 308 
Robert Robinson Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 59 35 of 170 310 
Simon Lake Unattached M55  22 00 36 of 170 309 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 03 37 of 170 311 
Shaun Tunstall Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 10 38 of 170 312 25 
Jonathan Budd Unattached M40  22 21 39 of 170 314 
James Woods Unattached M40  22 22 40 of 170 315 
Lee Grant Unattached M35  22 25 41 of 170 315 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  22 31 42 of 170 317 
Rachel Mellor Holmfirth Harriers F45  22 33 43 of 170 318 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  22 49 44 of 170 321 
Colin Davies Altrincham Athletic Club M60  22 54 45 of 170 323 
Owen Simpson Unattached M  22 56 46 of 170 323 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M40  22 57 47 of 170 323 
Liam Stobbs Unattached M  22 57 48 of 170 323 
Dan Denton Unattached M35  23 03 49 of 170 324 
Andrew Petrie Unattached M35  23 06 50 of 170 325 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M45  23 07 51 of 170 326 25 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 11 52 of 170 327 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40  23 14 53 of 170 327 14 
Gary Rushworth Unattached M45  23 21 54 of 170 328 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  23 22 55 of 170 329 22 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  23 29 56 of 170 331 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  23 46 57 of 170 335 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  23 48 58 of 170 335 18 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  23 52 59 of 170 336 
Neville McGraw Glossopdale Harriers M65  23 55 60 of 170 337 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F45  24 03 61 of 170 339 
Gareth Morris Unattached M  24 15 62 of 170 341 
Jonny Park North Herts Road Runners M35  24 20 63 of 170 343 
Richard Burnett Unattached M40  24 21 64 of 170 343 
John Stephenson Glossopdale Harriers M55  24 41 65 of 170 348 
Chris Hughes Unattached M40  24 51 66 of 170 350 
Ewan Wheelwright Halifax Harriers M  24 59 67 of 170 352 
Adam Walker Unattached M  25 01 68 of 170 352 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 05 69 of 170 353 
Robert Nixon Unattached M55  25 07 70 of 170 353 
Kieran Pickles Unattached M  25 09 71 of 170 354 
Grace Crowther Stainland Lions F  25 12 72 of 170 355 25 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  25 30 73 of 170 359 18 
Malcolm Brown Glossopdale Harriers M45  25 31 74 of 170 359 
Allison Simpson Unattached F40  25 36 75 of 170 360 
Roberto Giacobbi Unattached M40  25 51 76 of 170 364 
Lindsey Rudd Oldham & Royton F40  25 55 77 of 170 365 
Genevieve Durrans Holmfirth Harriers F  26 01 78 of 170 366 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  26 02 79 of 170 366 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 04 80 of 170 367 
Andrew Boldy Unattached M40  26 06 81 of 170 367 
David Simpson Unattached M45  26 11 82 of 170 368 
Lynn Birchall Unattached F40  26 14 83 of 170 369 
Lynn Newman Unattached F50  26 19 84 of 170 370 
Nigel Hill Unattached M45  26 20 85 of 170 370 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M35  26 23 86 of 170 372 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 29 87 of 170 373 
Aldene Woodward Unattached F35  26 37 88 of 170 374 
Ron Bray Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M45  26 55 89 of 170 379 
Jeanette Pierson Holmfirth Harriers F55  26 59 90 of 170 380 20 
Christopher Howarth Unattached M40  27 12 91 of 170 383 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40  27 13 92 of 170 383 
Chris Scott Unattached M45  27 24 93 of 170 385 
Matthew Gadd Unattached M  27 26 94 of 170 386 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40  27 31 95 of 170 388 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M55  27 41 96 of 170 390 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45  27 49 97 of 170 392 
Dave Williamson Kippax Harriers M45  27 57 98 of 170 394 
Paul Ogden Unattached F45  28 05 99 of 170 395 
Iain Dunn Unattached M50  28 08 100 of 170 396 
Christine Crowther Stainland Lions F55  28 09 101 of 170 397 25 
Jez Hopwood Unattached M45  28 10 102 of 170 396 
Tim Taylor Unattached M45  28 10 103 of 170 396 
Stuart Rudd Unattached M45  28 17 104 of 170 398 
Gavin Wood Unattached M55  28 27 105 of 170 400 
Diana Kaye Unattached F55  28 47 106 of 170 405 
Nils O'Donoghue Unattached M  28 48 107 of 170 405 
Alison Farrar Unattached F45  28 50 108 of 170 406 
Richard Marczewski Unattached M55  28 53 109 of 170 406 
Martine Stephenson Unattached F40  28 57 110 of 170 407 
Steven Farrar Unattached M45  28 58 111 of 170 408 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F45  29 01 112 of 170 409 25 
John Cuffe Unattached M55  29 03 113 of 170 409 
Michael Gaynor Unattached M45  29 06 114 of 170 409 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35  29 10 115 of 170 411 
Samantha Davis Unattached F45  29 20 117 of 170 413 
Jenni Field Unattached F40  29 22 118 of 170 413 
Jeremy Wilkinson Unattached M45  29 25 119 of 170 414 
Hannah Wood Unattached F35  29 34 120 of 170 416 
Simon Gadd Unattached M45  29 37 121 of 170 417 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  29 41 122 of 170 418 12 
Karen Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 45 123 of 170 419 
Ngr Darde Unattached F40  29 52 124 of 170 420 
Chris Dobson Saddleworth Runners M55  30 00 125 of 170 423 
Tracy Durrans Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 09 126 of 170 425 
Sharon Schofield Unattached F45  30 13 127 of 170 425 
Dan Marsden Unattached M  30 14 128 of 170 425 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  30 24 129 of 170 428 
Jake Rhodes Unattached M  30 33 130 of 170 430 
Janet Urwin Unattached F55  30 45 131 of 170 433 
Prentice Boldy Unattached M  30 49 132 of 170 434 
Brett Rhodes Unattached M35  30 49 133 of 170 434 
Justine Boldy Unattached F35  30 50 134 of 170 434 
Mahdiyya Saleem Unattached F  30 54 135 of 170 435 
Simon Moran Unattached M50  30 57 136 of 170 435 
Sally Moran Unattached F40  30 58 137 of 170 436 
Mark Clegg Unattached M  31 04 138 of 170 437 
Alice Brown Unattached F  31 05 139 of 170 437 
Trevor Rose Unattached M55  31 29 140 of 170 443 
Kristina Rose White City Road Running Club F  31 29 141 of 170 444 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F55  31 48 142 of 170 448 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  31 52 143 of 170 449 
Adam Duddell Unattached M  32 19 144 of 170 455 
Sheila Wetton Unattached F45  32 21 145 of 170 455 
Jenny Leach Unattached F  32 52 146 of 170 462 
Oliver North Unattached M  33 00 147 of 170 464 
Sam North Unattached F35  33 01 148 of 170 465 
Emma Spencer Unattached F35  33 07 149 of 170 466 
Cathryn Smith Unattached F50  33 24 150 of 170 470 
Helen Bennett Unattached F45  33 49 151 of 170 476 
Farzana Parveen Unattached F40  34 13 152 of 170 482 
Sarah Speight Unattached F45  35 20 153 of 170 497 
Carol Walker Unattached F45  35 32 154 of 170 500 
Richard Woodhead Unattached M45  35 42 155 of 170 502 
Amanda Pears Unattached F40  35 57 156 of 170 506 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  37 29 157 of 170 528 
Sajida Bibi Unattached F40  38 17 158 of 170 539 
Richard Duddell Unattached M45  38 20 159 of 170 539 
James Duddell Unattached M  38 20 160 of 170 539 
Alison Graham Unattached F45  38 44 161 of 170 545 
Laura Cook Unattached F  42 12 162 of 170 594 
Abi MacKenzie Unattached F  42 13 163 of 170 594 
Hannah Williamson Unattached F  44 07 164 of 170 621 
Geoffrey Render Hyde Park Harriers M  46 07 165 of 170 650 
Caroline Bateman Unattached F35  46 34 166 of 170 655 
Chris Brannen Unattached M  46 34 167 of 170 655 
John Smith-Calvert Unattached M60  47 23 168 of 170 667 
Laura Ellis Unattached F  47 28 169 of 170 668 
Jackie Cork Unattached F40  47 29 170 of 170 668 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2235&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020