View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1862436
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 3rd Feb 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M  30 27 1 of 807 229 
Mark Buckingham Holmfirth Harriers M  30 30 2 of 807 230 
Alan Buckley Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 43 3 of 807 231 
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M40  30 47 4 of 807 232 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 47 5 of 807 239 10 
Gary Priestley Salford Harriers M  32 03 6 of 807 241 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 18 7 of 807 243 
Alasdair Russell Kendal Athletic Club M  32 18 8 of 807 243 
Iain Quinn Barrow & Furness Striders AC M  32 30 9 of 807 245 
Tom Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers M  32 42 10 of 807 246 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  32 44 11 of 807 246 
Steve Hebblethwaite Keswick Athletic Club M  32 45 12 of 807 246 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M  32 46 13 of 807 247 
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M  32 55 14 of 807 248 
Steve Worthington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  32 57 15 of 807 248 
Rob Keal Notts Athletic Club M  33 08 16 of 807 249 
Shaun O'Grady New Marske Harriers M  33 20 17 of 807 251 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  33 30 18 of 807 252 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M  34 01 19 of 807 256 
Julian Hood York Acorn Running Club M  34 03 21 of 807 256 
Iain Twaddle North Shields Poly AC M40  34 04 20 of 807 256 
Alyson Dixon Sunderland Strollers F  34 05 22 of 807 256 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  34 12 23 of 807 257 
Ben Bennett Redhill Road Runners M40  34 13 24 of 807 257 
Dennis Speck York Acorn Running Club M  34 14 25 of 807 258 
Charlie Palmer Bedford & County AC M  34 20 26 of 807 258 
Chris Thornton Skyrac Athletic Club M  34 31 27 of 807 260 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50  34 41 28 of 807 261 
Jonny McKenna Unattached M  34 46 29 of 807 261 
Gavin Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  34 47 30 of 807 261 
Gavin Felton Barnsley Athletic Club M40  34 51 31 of 807 262 
Jamie Robinson Bingley Harriers M  34 52 32 of 807 262 
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M  34 56 33 of 807 263 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  35 07 34 of 807 264 
Ian Davies Keswick Athletic Club M  35 07 35 of 807 264 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  35 14 36 of 807 265 
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M40  35 18 37 of 807 266 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  35 21 50 of 807 266 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M  35 23 40 of 807 266 24 
Matt Nowell Bradford Airedale M  35 23 41 of 807 266 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  35 24 38 of 807 266 22 
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 25 42 of 807 267 12 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  35 25 43 of 807 266 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M  35 25 46 of 807 267 
Shaun Wright Sheffield Running Club M  35 26 39 of 807 267 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  35 28 44 of 807 267 
Ben Harrison Morpeth Harriers M  35 28 45 of 807 267 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F  35 31 47 of 807 267 
Stephen Chaplin Unattached M40  35 33 49 of 807 267 
Lewis Banton Clowne Road Runners M  35 34 48 of 807 268 
Ben Hamilton Selby Striders M  35 36 51 of 807 268 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  35 57 52 of 807 271 
Jonny Lowe Mansfield Harriers M45  36 02 53 of 807 271 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M  36 03 54 of 807 271 25 
Kelly Crickmore Chester Triathlon Club F  36 05 55 of 807 272 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M40  36 07 60 of 807 272 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M45  36 13 56 of 807 273 
Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers M45  36 16 57 of 807 273 
Jonny McLean Holmfirth Harriers M  36 17 58 of 807 273 
Alex Hallworth Unattached M45  36 19 59 of 807 273 
Steven Gascoyne Chesterfield Athletic Club M  36 22 61 of 807 274 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  36 23 62 of 807 274 
Charlotte Sanderson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F  36 24 63 of 807 274 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F40  36 25 64 of 807 274 
John Hobbs Unattached M  36 25 65 of 807 274 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  36 25 67 of 807 274 
Adam Walker Unattached M  36 26 68 of 807 274 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M  36 27 66 of 807 274 19 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 34 70 of 807 275 
Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers M  36 35 69 of 807 275 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  36 37 71 of 807 276 
Kevin Eaglestone Unattached M  36 40 72 of 807 275 
Ben Small Keighley & Craven AC M  36 44 73 of 807 276 
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  36 49 74 of 807 277 10 
Michael Geoghegan North Derbyshire Running Club M  36 50 75 of 807 277 
Joe Schofield Wakefield Harriers M  36 52 76 of 807 277 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50  36 54 77 of 807 278 
Nick Robinson Unattached M  36 55 80 of 807 277 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M  36 57 78 of 807 278 25 
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M  36 58 79 of 807 278 
Matt Harrison Unattached M  37 08 84 of 807 279 
Paul Altree Barnsley Athletic Club M  37 10 81 of 807 280 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M  37 13 82 of 807 280 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45  37 21 83 of 807 281 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 22 85 of 807 281 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M45  37 22 90 of 807 281 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55  37 23 87 of 807 281 
Ivan Holroyd Riverside Runners M40  37 25 86 of 807 281 
James Black Bedford & County AC M40  37 25 88 of 807 282 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M  37 26 89 of 807 282 11 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M  37 33 94 of 807 283 
Paul Hallas Wakefield Harriers M50  37 34 91 of 807 283 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M50  37 35 92 of 807 283 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M  37 37 93 of 807 283 
Peter Cruse Lytham St Annes Running Club M50  37 37 95 of 807 283 
Shaun Hunter Unattached M50  37 44 96 of 807 283 
David Penman Valley Striders M  37 46 99 of 807 284 11 
Ashley Colley Unattached M  37 47 97 of 807 284 
Bradley Chapman Ilkley Harriers M  37 47 98 of 807 284 
Brendan Moody Kingstone Runners M  37 55 100 of 807 285 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  37 59 101 of 807 286 
Paul Dagg Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  38 00 105 of 807 286 
Sam Ellis Knavesmire Harriers M  38 01 103 of 807 286 
Nicola Green Barnsley Athletic Club F40  38 02 104 of 807 286 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F40  38 04 102 of 807 286 
Steve Loseby Easingwold Running Club M45  38 04 107 of 807 286 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40  38 07 106 of 807 287 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45  38 12 109 of 807 287 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M45  38 14 110 of 807 288 
Andrew Hardaker Keighley & Craven AC M  38 15 108 of 807 288 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M  38 20 111 of 807 288 18 
Eleanor Alexander Southampton Athletic Club F  38 25 112 of 807 289 
Dan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M  38 25 113 of 807 289 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F  38 25 114 of 807 289 14 
Mark Furniss Unattached M40  38 28 115 of 807 289 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  38 32 117 of 807 290 
Kim Browne Unattached M  38 34 116 of 807 290 
Andy Stoneman Valley Striders M  38 34 118 of 807 290 10 
John Turpin West Yorkshire Fire Service M  38 39 119 of 807 291 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M  38 42 121 of 807 291 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M  38 44 120 of 807 291 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45  38 44 122 of 807 291 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F  38 47 123 of 807 292 
Keith Williams Northern Vets M60  38 50 124 of 807 292 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F  38 55 125 of 807 293 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M  38 59 126 of 807 293 
Chris Quigley Trawden Athletic Club M40  39 01 129 of 807 294 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F  39 03 128 of 807 294 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45  39 06 127 of 807 294 25 
John Shanks Valley Striders M  39 09 130 of 807 295 14 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M45  39 10 131 of 807 295 
Anthony Maycock Horsforth Harriers M55  39 10 132 of 807 295 
Simon Pearson Scarborough Athletic Club M40  39 21 133 of 807 296 
Will Dyson Unattached M45  39 23 147 of 807 296 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M  39 24 134 of 807 296 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M  39 25 139 of 807 296 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40  39 27 135 of 807 297 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  39 27 136 of 807 296 
Pete Hill Altrincham Athletic Club M50  39 29 137 of 807 297 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M  39 29 140 of 807 297 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  39 29 141 of 807 297 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40  39 29 142 of 807 297 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M40  39 31 138 of 807 297 12 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  39 36 143 of 807 298 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  39 39 146 of 807 298 
Roslyn Eadie Hyde Park Harriers F  39 44 145 of 807 299 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40  39 45 144 of 807 299 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F40  39 45 148 of 807 299 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M  39 45 157 of 807 299 
Kenny Hunter Unattached M40  39 46 150 of 807 299 
Richard Hoggard Unattached M  39 52 152 of 807 300 
Mathew Jones Rotherham Harriers M  39 57 151 of 807 301 
Jamie Boswell Unattached M  39 57 153 of 807 300 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M  39 58 149 of 807 301 22 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M  39 59 155 of 807 301 
Leo Muid Unattached M  40 00 156 of 807 301 
Gavin Newhouse Unattached M  40 01 154 of 807 301 
Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers F40  40 11 159 of 807 302 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F45  40 12 158 of 807 303 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M55  40 19 160 of 807 303 
Ryan Ball Ripley Running Club M  40 19 162 of 807 303 
Sarah Terry Long Eaton Running Club F  40 23 161 of 807 304 
Chris Wells Unattached M  40 23 164 of 807 303 
Ben Ayres Unattached M  40 25 168 of 807 304 
Stu Helmore Rounday Runners M  40 33 170 of 807 305 
Waheed Khan Bingley Harriers M  40 34 163 of 807 305 25 
Patrick Walkington Unattached M  40 34 165 of 807 305 
Victor Kolodziejczyk Spenborough & District AC M55  40 34 176 of 807 305 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40  40 39 167 of 807 306 
Stephen Barlow Unattached M40  40 40 171 of 807 306 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F  40 43 169 of 807 306 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  40 45 180 of 807 307 13 
Joe Goldthorpe Sheffield Athletic Club M  40 46 172 of 807 306 
Darren Walker Unattached M45  40 47 166 of 807 306 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F  40 49 173 of 807 307 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M50  40 50 177 of 807 307 
David Teggart Unattached M  40 53 174 of 807 307 
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  40 55 179 of 807 308 
Andrew Sheldon Ilkley Harriers M45  40 56 178 of 807 308 
Chloe Ryall Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 58 175 of 807 308 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M  40 59 188 of 807 308 
Alexander Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M40  41 00 181 of 807 309 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50  41 01 184 of 807 309 
Bev Wright Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F50  41 02 182 of 807 309 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M45  41 03 183 of 807 309 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  41 09 186 of 807 310 
Jonathan Millard Halifax Harriers M40  41 09 194 of 807 310 19 
Richard Crisp Unattached M40  41 10 185 of 807 309 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M55  41 13 189 of 807 310 
Joe Restell Askern & District Running Club M  41 13 190 of 807 310 
Andrew Settle Valley Striders M45  41 15 192 of 807 310 
Adam Nabozny Wetherby Runners M  41 15 193 of 807 310 15 
Laronda Kitchen Unattached F40  41 16 187 of 807 310 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F  41 19 191 of 807 311 
Rob Garbutt Durham City Harriers M45  41 19 196 of 807 311 
Dawn Broom Barnsley Athletic Club F45  41 21 195 of 807 311 
Charles Marshall Keighley & Craven AC M55  41 21 198 of 807 311 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  41 29 197 of 807 312 
Annette Cockfield Unattached F  41 30 205 of 807 312 
Simeonjames Morris Wakefield Harriers M  41 32 199 of 807 313 
Matthew Ramsden Unattached M  41 32 200 of 807 312 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M45  41 35 204 of 807 312 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  41 36 202 of 807 313 11 
Kevin Thomas Rotherham Harriers M60  41 40 203 of 807 314 
Paul Halliday Harrogate Harriers M40  41 41 207 of 807 314 
George Dennis Unattached M  41 45 201 of 807 314 
Kevin Allsop Unattached M  41 46 206 of 807 314 
Peter Crowder Unattached M45  41 47 208 of 807 314 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M  41 49 209 of 807 315 19 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  41 52 210 of 807 315 
Sean France Unattached M40  41 56 216 of 807 315 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45  41 58 211 of 807 316 
Lee Clarkson Goole Viking Striders M  41 59 215 of 807 316 
Hollie Bramley Harrogate Harriers F  42 04 212 of 807 317 
Daniel Cookland Unattached M  42 04 245 of 807 316 
Kieran Moohan Unattached M  42 05 239 of 807 316 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45  42 08 214 of 807 317 
Callum Mitchell Unattached M  42 10 218 of 807 317 
Leigh Harvey Unattached M  42 10 219 of 807 317 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40  42 11 213 of 807 317 
Thomas Davies Unattached M  42 11 217 of 807 317 
John paul Atkinson Baildon Runners M45  42 11 220 of 807 317 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M50  42 12 233 of 807 318 
Richard Milnes Unattached M  42 17 223 of 807 318 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40  42 17 226 of 807 318 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M40  42 17 235 of 807 318 
Graham Dobbs Unattached M  42 18 222 of 807 318 
Andrew Byram Unattached M  42 20 221 of 807 318 
Andrew Parkin Unattached M  42 20 236 of 807 318 
Mick Monkman Unattached M  42 23 224 of 807 318 
Martin Redmond Unattached M45  42 25 225 of 807 319 
Tony Peace Unattached M50  42 26 230 of 807 319 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M  42 26 240 of 807 319 
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M55  42 27 234 of 807 319 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M  42 28 243 of 807 320 20 
Stephen McMahon Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  42 30 227 of 807 319 
Lee Stott Unattached M  42 31 228 of 807 319 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55  42 31 231 of 807 319 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  42 33 248 of 807 320 24 
Paul Coope Unattached M  42 35 242 of 807 320 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M  42 36 232 of 807 321 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F  42 39 237 of 807 321 18 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F40  42 39 238 of 807 321 10 
Susannah Allen Sale Harriers F  42 39 246 of 807 321 
Jenny Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F  42 40 229 of 807 321 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45  42 49 247 of 807 322 
Adam Riley Unattached M  42 50 251 of 807 322 
Steve Peacock Unattached M45  42 51 267 of 807 322 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40  42 52 244 of 807 323 
Martin Simpson Unattached M55  42 52 250 of 807 322 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 53 241 of 807 323 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50  42 56 249 of 807 323 
Rebecca Fishburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  43 00 253 of 807 324 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45  43 01 256 of 807 324 
Peter May Horsforth Harriers M50  43 01 257 of 807 324 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M45  43 02 252 of 807 324 
Matthew Hudson Unattached M  43 02 264 of 807 323 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M  43 04 254 of 807 324 
Richard Sayers Hyde Park Harriers M  43 05 255 of 807 324 
Gareth Ward Unattached M  43 05 260 of 807 324 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45  43 06 261 of 807 324 
Matthew Brown Unattached M  43 06 268 of 807 324 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40  43 08 259 of 807 325 
Paul Hasty Unattached M  43 13 258 of 807 325 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55  43 16 270 of 807 326 
Jamie Gott Unattached M  43 17 271 of 807 325 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M  43 18 263 of 807 326 19 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40  43 18 266 of 807 326 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M45  43 20 262 of 807 326 
Jon Hoyle Unattached M40  43 20 272 of 807 326 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M45  43 21 273 of 807 326 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  43 24 265 of 807 327 
Clare Manser Durham City Harriers F  43 24 269 of 807 327 
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers M40  43 25 275 of 807 327 15 
Nigel McKaine Kippax Harriers M50  43 34 291 of 807 328 
Dave Reynier Unattached M40  43 35 274 of 807 327 
Kevin Hirst Unattached M45  43 35 280 of 807 327 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M  43 36 287 of 807 328 
Angela Clarke Unattached F40  43 37 278 of 807 328 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60  43 41 277 of 807 329 
Mark Appleyard Unattached M  43 42 279 of 807 328 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45  43 44 284 of 807 329 
Adam Rowland Unattached M45  43 44 288 of 807 329 
Kevin Morton Unattached M  43 46 300 of 807 329 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50  43 48 276 of 807 330 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60  43 48 281 of 807 330 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  43 48 282 of 807 330 
Kieran Pickles Unattached M  43 54 286 of 807 330 
Jason Williamson Derwentside AC M40  43 55 297 of 807 330 
David Caddick Unattached M40  43 55 298 of 807 330 
Patrick Garry Unattached M40  43 56 292 of 807 330 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45  43 57 283 of 807 331 
Paul Miller Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 57 293 of 807 331 
Roger Steele Unattached M50  43 59 285 of 807 330 
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M40  44 02 312 of 807 331 
Ben Thornes Unattached M  44 02 313 of 807 331 
Ian Shaw Unattached M45  44 03 301 of 807 331 
Alistair Nash Saltaire Striders M40  44 05 289 of 807 332 
Ross Sayles Unattached M  44 05 290 of 807 331 
Leigh Greenwood Unattached M40  44 06 294 of 807 331 
Colin Clayton Unattached M40  44 06 303 of 807 331 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M  44 09 305 of 807 332 
Mark Caudwell Barnsley Harriers M50  44 11 317 of 807 332 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  44 12 296 of 807 333 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50  44 13 295 of 807 333 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M45  44 13 308 of 807 333 
Helen Nuttall Unattached F  44 14 302 of 807 332 
Sean Joyce Unattached M40  44 14 311 of 807 332 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M  44 16 306 of 807 333 25 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45  44 17 320 of 807 333 
Michael Campbell Unattached M  44 20 323 of 807 333 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  44 20 328 of 807 334 
Gary Lewis Unattached M50  44 22 299 of 807 333 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45  44 22 307 of 807 334 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M55  44 22 322 of 807 334 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40  44 23 304 of 807 334 
Mike Exton Unattached M40  44 24 310 of 807 334 
Nick Sime Unattached M45  44 25 309 of 807 334 
Simon Jackson Unattached M  44 28 318 of 807 334 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M45  44 34 314 of 807 335 
Amber Torrington Askern & District Running Club F  44 37 316 of 807 336 
Michael Pearce Unattached M  44 39 315 of 807 336 
Andrew Conolly Keighley & Craven AC M  44 41 319 of 807 336 
Nigel Whelan Chapel Allerton Runners M40  44 41 325 of 807 336 
Shaun Bellamy Unattached M40  44 44 329 of 807 336 
Tim Bellwood Saltaire Striders M  44 46 338 of 807 337 11 
Scott Miller Unattached M  44 49 321 of 807 337 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  44 51 331 of 807 338 
Tom Poulter Unattached M  44 51 332 of 807 337 
Craigwilliam Briggs Unattached M  44 52 330 of 807 337 
Emma MacKenzie-Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F  44 52 333 of 807 338 
Mark Hinchcliffe Unattached M40  44 53 336 of 807 337 
Richard Lee Unattached M40  44 54 334 of 807 337 
Steven Robertson Unattached M45  44 55 340 of 807 338 
Marie Hart Horsforth Harriers F50  44 57 327 of 807 338 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F45  44 59 326 of 807 339 
Robert Green Unattached M  45 02 335 of 807 338 
Derek Johnson Wakefield Triathlon M55  45 03 345 of 807 339 
Christopher Sleeman Unattached M40  45 06 339 of 807 339 
Edward East Baildon Runners M  45 10 344 of 807 340 
Lee Runton Unattached M  45 11 342 of 807 340 
Neil Waldron Unattached M  45 15 347 of 807 340 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M  45 16 337 of 807 341 25 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  45 16 341 of 807 341 
Steve Brown Unattached M40  45 17 346 of 807 340 
Richard North Unattached M50  45 22 343 of 807 341 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65  45 23 350 of 807 342 
Catherine Hudson Baildon Runners F  45 24 352 of 807 342 11 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M40  45 26 348 of 807 342 18 
Andrew Leach Unattached M45  45 27 351 of 807 342 
Robert Ward Ackworth Road Runners M  45 27 357 of 807 342 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M45  45 30 353 of 807 342 
Deborah Tee Rothwell Harriers F  45 31 349 of 807 343 25 
Dominic Coupes Unattached M40  45 31 354 of 807 342 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M  45 37 363 of 807 343 
Barry Maddison Unattached M40  45 43 367 of 807 344 
Mike Keddie Unattached M40  45 43 371 of 807 344 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F50  45 45 355 of 807 344 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45  45 49 356 of 807 345 
Craig Joyce Unattached M  45 50 362 of 807 344 
Paul Lee Unattached M40  45 50 366 of 807 344 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M45  45 51 358 of 807 345 
Liam Stobbs Unattached M  45 51 359 of 807 345 
Tom Worboys Unattached M  45 53 369 of 807 345 
David Orange Dewsbury Road Runners M55  45 54 360 of 807 345 
Richard Saunders Unattached M  45 55 365 of 807 345 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M45  45 59 361 of 807 346 
Phil Calvert Unattached M40  46 00 378 of 807 346 
Paul Howard Unattached M35  46 07 376 of 807 347 
Rob Carlisle Unattached M40  46 08 368 of 807 347 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 12 380 of 807 348 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  46 14 364 of 807 348 21 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F  46 15 379 of 807 348 
Jon Potts Kirkstall Harriers M60  46 16 384 of 807 348 
Jim Bloomfield Unattached M  46 17 375 of 807 348 
David Brookes Unattached M55  46 19 390 of 807 348 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M45  46 22 370 of 807 349 23 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M40  46 22 372 of 807 348 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  46 23 383 of 807 349 
Matthew Hick Unattached M  46 25 374 of 807 349 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  46 26 373 of 807 349 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M40  46 26 386 of 807 349 
Mark Jackson Unattached M50  46 27 377 of 807 349 
Shane Kenny Unattached M  46 27 394 of 807 349 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners M55  46 31 381 of 807 350 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55  46 34 406 of 807 350 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M45  46 38 389 of 807 351 
Michael Stroud Barnsley Harriers M  46 39 392 of 807 351 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55  46 41 387 of 807 351 
Keith Waddingham Keighley & Craven AC M50  46 41 391 of 807 351 
Scot Morton Penny Lane Striders M40  46 43 402 of 807 352 
Victoria Felton Barnsley Athletic Club F  46 44 385 of 807 352 25 
Andrew Wakefield Barnsley Harriers M  46 45 393 of 807 352 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F  46 46 382 of 807 352 10 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M65  46 47 388 of 807 352 
Ryan Frost Unattached M  46 47 397 of 807 352 
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F  46 50 395 of 807 352 16 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M  46 52 407 of 807 353 
Andy Black Unattached M  46 53 403 of 807 352 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45  46 54 399 of 807 353 19 
Peter Richardson Bedale and Aiskew Runners M50  46 55 396 of 807 353 25 
Shaun Morton Unattached M  46 55 411 of 807 353 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M  46 58 398 of 807 353 
Joshua Holmes Unattached M  46 59 409 of 807 353 
Oliver Laroche Unattached M  46 59 410 of 807 353 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40  47 02 422 of 807 354 
Andrew Lomas Unattached M40  47 03 426 of 807 354 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M45  47 04 404 of 807 354 
Wayne Garside Stadium Runners M  47 05 405 of 807 354 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45  47 06 414 of 807 354 
Will Worboys Ilkley Harriers M  47 07 412 of 807 355 
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M40  47 09 401 of 807 355 
Alan Bracken Unattached M  47 09 415 of 807 354 
Helen Brant Eccleshill Road Runners F  47 11 400 of 807 355 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F40  47 11 416 of 807 355 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40  47 14 418 of 807 355 25 
Assad Hafejee Unattached M  47 14 425 of 807 355 
Simon Barker Valley Striders M40  47 18 408 of 807 356 
Steve Chapman Unattached M45  47 28 428 of 807 357 
Ian Cotton Skyrac Athletic Club M40  47 29 413 of 807 357 20 
Russell Aydon-Butler Unattached M  47 29 420 of 807 357 
Rachel Sutherland Unattached F45  47 33 430 of 807 357 
Briansean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40  47 37 421 of 807 358 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50  47 38 417 of 807 358 
John-paul Swoboda Unattached M  47 40 433 of 807 358 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50  47 41 427 of 807 359 
Martin Coyle Unattached M45  47 41 429 of 807 358 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F40  47 44 419 of 807 359 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M  47 45 440 of 807 359 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  47 47 423 of 807 360 
Stephen Midgley Saltaire Striders M40  47 48 424 of 807 360 
Greg Duffy Unattached M45  47 49 435 of 807 359 
Amanda Bellwood Dragons Running Club F  47 52 436 of 807 360 
Fiona Fylan Wakefield Triathlon F45  47 59 431 of 807 361 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M  48 02 434 of 807 361 15 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45  48 02 437 of 807 361 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  48 07 441 of 807 362 
Steve Wood Unattached M  48 08 443 of 807 362 
Andrew Finch Unattached M  48 08 444 of 807 362 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50  48 10 438 of 807 362 
Ian Mitchell Unattached M45  48 11 442 of 807 362 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F50  48 12 455 of 807 363 21 
Michael Pickard Unattached M45  48 13 432 of 807 362 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40  48 15 439 of 807 363 
Scott Higgins Unattached M45  48 15 445 of 807 363 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45  48 15 461 of 807 363 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60  48 19 450 of 807 364 
Paul Turner Unattached M  48 19 452 of 807 363 
Tracey McKaine Kippax Harriers F40  48 19 462 of 807 364 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M45  48 23 446 of 807 364 
Gavin Esberger Unattached M  48 25 449 of 807 364 
Chris Statham Unattached M  48 25 456 of 807 364 
Lee Johnson Unattached M  48 26 464 of 807 364 
Daniel Amin Unattached M  48 27 457 of 807 364 
Keeley Palmer Unattached F  48 27 467 of 807 364 
Colin Welsh Holmfirth Harriers M50  48 29 448 of 807 365 
Kate Waddicor Unattached F55  48 31 453 of 807 365 
Mrgarydavid Paine Unattached M  48 31 454 of 807 365 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  48 32 447 of 807 365 
Adrian Brown Unattached M45  48 32 459 of 807 365 
Simon Kendall Unattached M  48 32 460 of 807 365 
Phil Baxter Unattached M45  48 33 463 of 807 365 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F  48 34 458 of 807 365 14 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  48 40 451 of 807 366 
Paul Chruscinski Unattached M  48 40 471 of 807 366 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  48 41 470 of 807 366 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M45  48 45 466 of 807 367 
Samantha Bullock Unattached F  48 47 468 of 807 367 
Thomas Smith Unattached M  48 49 473 of 807 367 
Anthony O'Connor Doncaster Athletic Club M65  48 49 476 of 807 367 
Chrisi Nicholson Valley Striders F  48 49 514 of 807 367 
Dave Ellis Unattached M  48 50 472 of 807 367 
Lance Gardner Unattached M50  48 58 469 of 807 368 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45  49 02 479 of 807 369 
Louise Higgins Saltaire Striders F40  49 03 465 of 807 369 
Vaughn Ridley Unattached M  49 03 474 of 807 369 
Gary Lovett Unattached M  49 03 493 of 807 369 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  49 07 478 of 807 370 
Graham Charnock Ackworth Road Runners M40  49 07 482 of 807 370 18 
Martin Speed Unattached M45  49 08 480 of 807 369 
Robert Taylor Unattached M  49 10 488 of 807 369 
Liam Somerfield Ackworth Road Runners M  49 11 481 of 807 370 
Helen Midgley Unattached F45  49 11 490 of 807 370 
Tim Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners M50  49 11 492 of 807 370 
Daniel Renshaw Unattached M  49 12 477 of 807 370 
Robin Moran St Theresas M  49 12 483 of 807 370 
James Tomlinson Unattached M40  49 12 489 of 807 370 
Pete Roberts Unattached M40  49 13 486 of 807 370 
Simon Gwynne Unattached M40  49 14 475 of 807 370 
Fraser Sugden Barnsley Harriers M  49 26 484 of 807 372 
Andrew Mitchell Ilkley Harriers M55  49 26 491 of 807 372 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60  49 27 495 of 807 372 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F40  49 31 487 of 807 373 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M40  49 31 494 of 807 373 
Sarah Harper Unattached F  49 33 485 of 807 372 
Malcolm Garratt Unattached M60  49 35 496 of 807 373 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M45  49 36 505 of 807 373 
Chris Fountain Unattached M45  49 37 497 of 807 373 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  49 37 502 of 807 373 
Becky Hill Horsforth Harriers F  49 40 498 of 807 374 
Ronald Sugden Unattached M45  49 40 510 of 807 373 
Richard Rothery Unattached M  49 43 508 of 807 374 
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M55  49 46 499 of 807 375 
Chris Scriven Unattached M55  49 46 500 of 807 374 
Annie Copeland Unattached F  49 50 515 of 807 375 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F  49 57 501 of 807 376 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60  49 57 516 of 807 376 
Adrian Barton Unattached M60  50 01 503 of 807 376 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F40  50 01 504 of 807 376 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M  50 01 518 of 807 376 24 
Paul Warren Hyde Park Harriers M  50 01 519 of 807 376 25 
Mark Hardwick Unattached M40  50 03 511 of 807 376 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M60  50 05 507 of 807 377 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F50  50 05 517 of 807 377 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  50 11 506 of 807 378 
Rose Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F  50 14 509 of 807 378 
Liz Champion Unattached F  50 15 512 of 807 378 
Rob Stones Pontefract Athletics Club M40  50 20 520 of 807 379 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F  50 20 521 of 807 379 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  50 21 524 of 807 379 18 
Mark Bradley Unattached M  50 23 513 of 807 379 
Philip Kelly Unattached M  50 32 532 of 807 380 
James Buttery Unattached M  50 34 526 of 807 380 
Craig Keyworth Unattached M40  50 34 527 of 807 380 
Chris Freeman Unattached M  50 35 533 of 807 380 
Nik King Unattached M40  50 36 522 of 807 380 
Sharon Light Unattached F40  50 36 529 of 807 380 
Darren Keighley Unattached M  50 41 531 of 807 381 
Sarah Harper Unattached F  50 41 542 of 807 381 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M50  50 42 523 of 807 382 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M50  50 43 534 of 807 382 14 
Jacqueline Keenan Unattached F45  50 44 540 of 807 381 
Leonie Rose Dewsbury Road Runners F40  50 45 536 of 807 382 
Matthew Harper Unattached M  50 46 545 of 807 382 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  50 47 528 of 807 382 
Rachel Le Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F40  50 48 538 of 807 382 
Krzysztof Swedrowski Halifax Harriers M  50 49 525 of 807 382 
Kim Freeland Unattached F40  50 49 537 of 807 382 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  50 51 543 of 807 382 
Michael Stearman Abbey Runners M  50 54 548 of 807 383 
Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers M40  50 58 541 of 807 384 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M  50 59 530 of 807 384 
Anthony Wilson Unattached M50  50 59 539 of 807 383 
John Lynch Unattached M45  51 03 556 of 807 384 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M50  51 06 544 of 807 385 
Hasan Mayet Unattached M  51 07 535 of 807 384 
Phil Hawkswell Bingley Harriers M55  51 10 560 of 807 385 25 
Elizabeth Curley Stadium Runners F40  51 13 546 of 807 385 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55  51 14 553 of 807 386 
Michael Warren Unattached M45  51 18 547 of 807 386 
James Whittington Unattached M45  51 18 550 of 807 386 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40  51 18 552 of 807 386 
Donna Todd Swaledale Road Runners F40  51 19 557 of 807 386 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50  51 20 549 of 807 386 12 
Nigel Hill Unattached M45  51 21 554 of 807 386 
Colin Tapley Cirencester AC M45  51 21 555 of 807 386 
Abi Bromirskyj Swaledale Road Runners F  51 22 559 of 807 387 
Stephen Rimmington Unattached M50  51 24 551 of 807 386 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  51 26 564 of 807 387 18 
Denise Marshall Ackworth Road Runners F45  51 27 558 of 807 387 
Matt Broadhead Unattached M  51 27 565 of 807 387 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M40  51 30 561 of 807 387 
Stephen Ryan Unattached M40  51 35 573 of 807 388 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  51 36 571 of 807 388 
Robert Simes Unattached M  51 37 562 of 807 388 
Sophie Johnstone Unattached F  51 39 566 of 807 388 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50  51 41 568 of 807 389 
Jonathan Chapman Unattached M  51 45 567 of 807 389 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M50  51 45 572 of 807 389 
Dave McKechnie Keighley & Craven AC M  51 49 577 of 807 390 
Craig Halloran Unattached M  51 50 576 of 807 390 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F  51 52 574 of 807 390 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45  51 56 563 of 807 391 
David Ashman Unattached M  51 56 569 of 807 390 
Iain Ashman Unattached M  51 59 570 of 807 391 
Ben Evans Horsforth Harriers M  51 59 575 of 807 391 
Philip Blanchard Unattached M  52 02 582 of 807 391 
Andy Alsop Unattached M45  52 04 585 of 807 391 
Mark Smith Unattached M  52 09 580 of 807 392 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55  52 11 581 of 807 393 
Hazel Noble Unattached F45  52 11 588 of 807 392 
Johnston Townsend Unattached M  52 13 578 of 807 392 
Sarah Dumphy Unattached F40  52 14 589 of 807 393 
Stuart Scott Unattached M45  52 14 689 of 807 393 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  52 16 591 of 807 393 
Charlie Adamson Unattached M60  52 17 586 of 807 393 
Brian McCartan Unattached M  52 17 587 of 807 393 
Anna Kirby Pudsey Pacers F  52 18 584 of 807 394 
David Lloyd Unattached M45  52 23 579 of 807 394 
Nick Wealleans Unattached M  52 25 592 of 807 394 
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M55  52 25 595 of 807 394 
Joe Aspinall Unattached M  52 26 583 of 807 394 
Christopher Mitchell Unattached M  52 29 594 of 807 394 
Mark james Nicholson Unattached M  52 30 590 of 807 395 
Richard Garnett Unattached M50  52 42 600 of 807 396 
Jennie Smith Unattached F55  52 45 597 of 807 396 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F  52 48 599 of 807 397 
Julie Griffiths Unattached M  52 48 605 of 807 397 
Steven Reid-Dobson Unattached M  52 52 606 of 807 397 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F  52 54 596 of 807 398 
Carole Heggett Unattached F40  52 54 603 of 807 398 
Michael Bray Unattached M40  52 59 593 of 807 398 
Alex Mayrick Unattached M40  53 00 601 of 807 398 
Carolyn Hall Unattached F50  53 00 604 of 807 398 
Ryan Esberger Unattached M  53 04 598 of 807 399 
Simon Farrow Holmfirth Harriers M40  53 12 607 of 807 400 
Katherine Phillips Bingley Harriers F  53 12 615 of 807 400 18 
Matthew Evans Unattached M55  53 13 611 of 807 400 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M55  53 14 602 of 807 401 
Andy Brownell-Judd Unattached M45  53 17 609 of 807 400 
Robert Gosling Unattached M60  53 20 608 of 807 401 
Judith Scarfe Ilkley Harriers F45  53 22 612 of 807 402 
Katharine Woodhead Stadium Runners F  53 27 610 of 807 402 
Maria Mew Unattached F  53 27 621 of 807 402 
Cyril Jones Pontefract Athletics Club M  53 30 619 of 807 403 
Karen Battye Unattached F50  53 31 622 of 807 402 
Paul Hudson Unattached M45  53 33 614 of 807 402 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  53 38 625 of 807 404 
Andrew Duffy Unattached M40  53 39 616 of 807 403 
Martin Bare Unattached M50  53 41 617 of 807 403 
Aatar Hashmi Unattached M  53 46 613 of 807 404 
Joel Edwards Unattached M  53 47 627 of 807 404 
Julie ann Newsome Spenborough & District AC F45  53 48 623 of 807 405 
David Lane Unattached M40  53 49 618 of 807 404 
Ian Hollis Unattached M50  53 49 628 of 807 404 
Liam Moohan Unattached M  53 51 631 of 807 405 
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M55  53 54 620 of 807 406 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F55  54 00 624 of 807 406 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45  54 10 629 of 807 408 
Robin Collington Unattached M55  54 11 626 of 807 407 
Emma France Bingley Harriers F  54 12 635 of 807 408 
Melanie Meehan Unattached F40  54 16 634 of 807 408 
Sephie Collins Unattached F45  54 19 641 of 807 408 
Andrew Tolson Unattached M40  54 20 632 of 807 408 
Richard Underwood Unattached M  54 21 630 of 807 408 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F  54 25 633 of 807 410 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  54 25 637 of 807 410 
Paul Ballesta Unattached M45  54 29 643 of 807 410 
Lucie Bragg Unattached F  54 33 646 of 807 410 
Clair Hedges Rothwell Harriers F  54 35 642 of 807 411 
Julie Scriven Unattached F50  54 36 638 of 807 410 
Elaine Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  54 42 644 of 807 412 
Steven Haywood Otley Athletic Club M60  54 45 645 of 807 412 
James Cook Unattached M  54 49 640 of 807 412 
Louise Adams Unattached F  54 51 636 of 807 412 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  54 54 650 of 807 413 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M60  54 55 654 of 807 413 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F40  54 59 652 of 807 414 
Leanne Craven Unattached F  55 00 639 of 807 413 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  55 00 658 of 807 414 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M55  55 02 647 of 807 414 
Andrew Milnes Unattached M45  55 07 648 of 807 414 
Andrew Bottomley Unattached M40  55 07 662 of 807 414 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40  55 11 649 of 807 415 
Claire Boswell Unattached F  55 11 653 of 807 415 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65  55 11 657 of 807 415 
Lucy Ray Unattached F40  55 12 651 of 807 415 
Elizabeth Smith Unattached F  55 17 656 of 807 416 
Tim Downie Unattached M40  55 26 665 of 807 417 
Richard Young Unattached M  55 27 664 of 807 417 
Maxine Brown Unattached F45  55 28 661 of 807 417 
Sam Booth Unattached F  55 29 655 of 807 417 
Claire Meehan Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  55 31 660 of 807 418 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Athletic Club F50  55 36 666 of 807 418 14 
Martin Blacoe Unattached M40  55 37 667 of 807 418 
Claudia Darby Barnsley Harriers F  55 37 668 of 807 419 
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F45  55 41 659 of 807 419 
Dennis Millington Unattached M50  55 41 671 of 807 419 
Julie Johnson Unattached F45  55 42 663 of 807 419 
Michael Roberts Unattached M45  55 42 669 of 807 419 
Paul Tordoff Barnsley Harriers M  55 46 672 of 807 420 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M  55 58 673 of 807 421 
Anthony Pearson Unattached M65  56 01 679 of 807 421 
Ann Roberts Doncaster Athletic Club F45  56 01 683 of 807 422 
Pat Wood Ackworth Road Runners F55  56 02 676 of 807 422 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M45  56 06 677 of 807 422 
Edward Aveyard Unattached M  56 08 681 of 807 422 
Carol O'Connor Wakefield Triathlon F45  56 08 682 of 807 422 
Sunny Sharma Unattached M  56 09 678 of 807 422 
Kim Cross Unattached M60  56 10 675 of 807 422 
Jane Mansfield Hyde Park Harriers F50  56 19 670 of 807 424 
Hannah Brooke Unattached F  56 26 684 of 807 424 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F50  56 29 687 of 807 425 
Jodie Morris Unattached F  56 29 688 of 807 425 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M65  56 33 674 of 807 426 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F55  56 34 686 of 807 426 
Andy Bennett Unattached M55  56 36 685 of 807 425 
Glen Kitchen Unattached M40  56 37 680 of 807 426 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F  56 37 690 of 807 426 
Ray Ashworth Unattached M55  56 47 694 of 807 427 
Alex Dunn Unattached M  57 01 693 of 807 429 
Andrea Rockett Unattached F55  57 03 697 of 807 429 
Andrew Lake Unattached M45  57 05 692 of 807 429 
Rebecca Hemingway Ackworth Road Runners F  57 05 696 of 807 430 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50  57 08 698 of 807 430 
Karen Midgley Unattached F50  57 09 691 of 807 430 
Jo Binns-Hall Unattached F40  57 09 695 of 807 430 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M40  57 11 699 of 807 430 
Janet Hartley Unattached F40  57 11 700 of 807 430 
Danielle Garritt-Critchley Unattached F40  57 12 701 of 807 430 
Michael Wakefield Doncaster Athletic Club M65  57 19 702 of 807 431 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60  57 28 704 of 807 432 17 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60  57 28 706 of 807 432 13 
Tom McCann Unattached M  57 33 707 of 807 433 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60  57 36 708 of 807 433 19 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50  57 38 705 of 807 434 
Katie Brown Unattached F  57 41 703 of 807 434 
Reuben Mew Unattached M40  57 50 713 of 807 435 
Fraser Claughton Unattached M40  57 51 710 of 807 435 
Clairelouise Easton Rothwell Harriers F40  57 52 709 of 807 435 
Matthew Carlton Unattached M40  57 53 711 of 807 435 
Dawn Dutton Unattached F45  58 06 719 of 807 437 
Louise Palmer Unattached F  58 08 717 of 807 437 
Heather Weaver Kingstone Runners F  58 10 720 of 807 438 
Zoe Atkinson Unattached F  58 13 714 of 807 438 
Nicola Ward Ackworth Road Runners F  58 14 716 of 807 438 
Jeremy Hoyle Holmfirth Harriers M40  58 17 715 of 807 439 
Wendy Hargreaves Unattached F45  58 19 712 of 807 438 
Kathryn Sugden Unattached F45  58 36 723 of 807 440 
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners F  58 37 722 of 807 441 
Pauline Pham Unattached F40  58 42 718 of 807 441 
Richard Swales Unattached M45  58 48 725 of 807 442 
Paul Bottomley Unattached M40  58 48 728 of 807 442 
Diane Smith Unattached F  58 49 724 of 807 442 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F55  58 50 721 of 807 443 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M  58 50 727 of 807 443 
Emma Bird Unattached F40  59 00 726 of 807 443 
Nathan Snowden Unattached M  59 09 732 of 807 445 
Katrin Neukirchen Unattached F  59 09 733 of 807 445 
Alanjohn Morton Unattached M60  59 11 730 of 807 445 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65  59 16 734 of 807 446 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F40  59 17 735 of 807 446 
Andy Williams Unattached M40  59 19 731 of 807 446 
John Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M65  59 20 737 of 807 447 
Lucy Killick Hyde Park Harriers F  59 23 736 of 807 447 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55  59 25 739 of 807 447 
Merane Todd Bingley Harriers F  59 28 738 of 807 448 
Joanne Richardson Bedale and Aiskew Runners F45  59 34 729 of 807 448 
Claire Ward-Passey Unattached F  59 38 742 of 807 448 
Adrian Widdowson Unattached M50  59 41 741 of 807 449 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45  59 46 740 of 807 450 
Samantha Mallinson Unattached F  59 54 743 of 807 450 
Brian Mottershaw Barnsley Harriers M55 00 05 745 of 807 452 
Amanda West Barnsley Harriers F45 00 05 746 of 807 452 25 
Ulla Vangsgaard Unattached F45 00 05 748 of 807 452 
Chrissie Burton Unattached F45 00 08 747 of 807 452 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F 00 16 749 of 807 454 14 
Alex Whyte Unattached F40 00 31 744 of 807 455 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F 00 34 750 of 807 456 
Adele Robins Unattached F 00 40 751 of 807 456 
Paul Wales Unattached M55 00 43 752 of 807 456 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M55 01 06 754 of 807 460 
Terry Blackwood Wakefield Triathlon M45 01 25 755 of 807 462 
Michelle Hillary Unattached F40 01 32 757 of 807 463 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40 01 38 753 of 807 464 25 
Michael Hall Unattached M50 01 38 760 of 807 463 
Fiona Riley Unattached F 01 39 758 of 807 463 
Steve O'Reilly Unattached M45 01 43 756 of 807 464 
Jeffrey Backhouse Unattached M50 01 49 759 of 807 465 
Rachael Ward Barnsley Harriers F 01 51 761 of 807 465 
Pam Speed Unattached F50 02 39 763 of 807 471 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65 02 44 762 of 807 472 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M 02 47 764 of 807 472 
Madeline Cox Unattached F 03 13 767 of 807 475 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45 03 15 766 of 807 476 
Sue Dixon Unattached F50 03 19 765 of 807 476 
Lauren Ballinger Dewsbury Road Runners F 03 24 769 of 807 477 
Douglas Bairstow Heaton Harriers M40 03 37 770 of 807 479 
Joanne Fitzgerald Unattached F40 03 47 771 of 807 479 
Anita Dennis Unattached F50 03 56 768 of 807 481 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M 04 12 772 of 807 483 
Michelle Land Unattached F40 04 37 775 of 807 486 
Julia Beaumont Stadium Runners F50 04 39 773 of 807 487 
Deb Finney Unattached F35 04 56 776 of 807 488 
Michael Luby Unattached M55 05 19 774 of 807 491 
Mary Hirst Unattached F45 05 25 777 of 807 492 
Angela Brown Unattached F40 06 05 778 of 807 497 
Maria Wilby Unattached F 06 06 780 of 807 497 
Shirley Griffiths Wakefield Harriers F 06 07 779 of 807 498 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55 06 42 781 of 807 501 
Noelene Barrie Unattached F45 07 17 783 of 807 506 
Leona Barlow Unattached F40 07 22 782 of 807 506 
Lena Prideux Unattached F55 07 27 784 of 807 507 
Nikki Raper Unattached F 08 11 786 of 807 513 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 08 16 789 of 807 514 
Annette Edwards Unattached F40 08 25 785 of 807 514 
Ben Tidmarsh Unattached M 08 33 787 of 807 515 
Beccy Lamb Unattached F 08 34 788 of 807 515 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M65 08 45 790 of 807 517 
Nigel Barker Unattached M40 09 07 791 of 807 520 
Dave Jones Wakefield Triathlon M45 09 13 792 of 807 521 
Sarah Jones Unattached F 09 18 794 of 807 521 
Claire Curtis Unattached F 09 46 793 of 807 525 
Heather Pearson Bingley Harriers F45 09 47 795 of 807 525 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 11 01 796 of 807 534 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 11 02 797 of 807 535 
Allen Bush Unattached M 11 38 798 of 807 539 
Karen Jackson Unattached F 12 31 799 of 807 545 
Gemma Price Unattached F 13 09 800 of 807 550 
Lorraine Morgan Unattached F50 13 35 801 of 807 553 
Karen Fawcett Pudsey Pacers F50 14 01 802 of 807 557 
Georgina Lancaster Unattached F 15 46 803 of 807 570 
Roy Allen Unattached M 18 13 804 of 807 588 
Bill Rigby Doncaster Athletic Club M65 19 52 805 of 807 601 
Dale Clark Unattached M 28 06 806 of 807 662 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2239&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019