View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1165263
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 24th Feb 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  51 59 1 of 752 236 12 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  52 28 2 of 752 238 
Martin Sanders Rothwell Harriers M  52 57 3 of 752 240 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M  53 18 4 of 752 242 
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  53 44 5 of 752 244 
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M40  54 29 6 of 752 247 
Andy May Valley Striders M40  54 56 7 of 752 249 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  55 02 8 of 752 250 
Richard james Patterson Pudsey & Bramley M45  55 08 9 of 752 250 
Dennis Speck York Acorn Running Club M  55 15 10 of 752 251 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M40  56 03 11 of 752 254 
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M  56 07 12 of 752 255 
Mark Hall Ilkley Harriers M50  56 22 13 of 752 256 
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M40  56 29 14 of 752 256 17 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  56 44 15 of 752 257 
Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers M  56 45 16 of 752 258 25 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M40  56 59 17 of 752 259 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  57 25 18 of 752 261 
Gavin Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  57 29 19 of 752 261 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  57 38 20 of 752 261 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M45  57 43 21 of 752 262 
Andy Lyons City of Hull AC M40  57 46 22 of 752 262 
Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers M40  57 59 23 of 752 263 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45  58 02 24 of 752 263 
Aubrey Morrell Beverley Athletic Club M40  58 28 25 of 752 265 
Ben Hamilton Selby Striders M  58 31 26 of 752 266 
Andrew Featherstone Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  58 51 27 of 752 267 
Simon Collins Knavesmire Harriers M  59 22 28 of 752 269 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  59 26 29 of 752 270 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40  59 28 30 of 752 270 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M  59 33 31 of 752 270 17 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M  59 40 32 of 752 271 
Stephen robert Rennie City of Hull AC M55  59 43 33 of 752 271 
John Robson Hyde Park Harriers M  59 44 36 of 752 271 
Alastair Da Costa Unattached M45  59 45 34 of 752 271 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M  59 48 35 of 752 271 25 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M  59 50 37 of 752 272 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M  59 50 38 of 752 272 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M40  59 52 39 of 752 272 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M55  59 54 40 of 752 272 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45  59 56 41 of 752 272 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 00 07 42 of 752 273 14 
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M 00 09 43 of 752 273 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45 00 18 44 of 752 274 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M45 00 18 45 of 752 274 
Nigel Thompson Lytham St Annes Running Club M45 00 19 46 of 752 274 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45 00 20 47 of 752 274 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M45 00 24 48 of 752 274 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 00 24 50 of 752 274 
Jake Jansen Blyth Running Club M 00 26 49 of 752 274 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 00 37 51 of 752 275 
Darren Rodmell Beverley Athletic Club M 00 53 53 of 752 276 16 
Tony Burgin Hull Springhead Harriers M45 00 54 52 of 752 276 
Peter Brown Blyth Running Club M40 01 07 54 of 752 277 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M50 01 23 55 of 752 279 
Adrian Royston Unattached M45 01 31 56 of 752 279 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M40 01 38 57 of 752 280 
Paul Dalton Unattached M 01 45 59 of 752 280 
Lee Cuthbertson Blyth Running Club M 01 47 58 of 752 280 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M45 02 01 60 of 752 281 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 02 05 61 of 752 282 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M40 02 09 62 of 752 282 
Kevin McLoughlin North York Moors AC M45 02 18 65 of 752 283 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 02 21 64 of 752 283 14 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F35 02 22 63 of 752 283 
John Collins Stainland Lions M 02 26 66 of 752 283 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M40 02 27 68 of 752 283 
Kim Browne Unattached M40 02 29 67 of 752 283 
Stephen King Tadcaster Harriers M40 02 37 69 of 752 284 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40 02 38 70 of 752 284 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50 02 41 71 of 752 284 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 02 43 72 of 752 285 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 02 45 73 of 752 285 
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club M 02 50 74 of 752 285 
Sean Rouse Unattached M40 02 50 76 of 752 285 
Vito Verrecchia Withernsea Harriers M40 02 53 75 of 752 285 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F40 02 59 77 of 752 286 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 03 05 78 of 752 286 14 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M40 03 10 79 of 752 287 13 
Steve Sladdin Halifax Harriers M 03 19 82 of 752 287 22 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M50 03 20 80 of 752 287 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 03 24 83 of 752 288 
Robert Barkley Blyth Running Club M 03 27 81 of 752 288 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45 03 27 84 of 752 288 
Phil Tucker Stainland Lions M 03 32 87 of 752 288 
Michael Thomas Unattached M 03 37 86 of 752 288 
John paul Nolan Bridlington Road Runners M40 03 38 88 of 752 289 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M 03 39 85 of 752 289 21 
Robert Peacock Unattached M 03 53 89 of 752 289 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M40 03 53 90 of 752 290 
Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners M40 03 54 95 of 752 290 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M50 03 57 91 of 752 290 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M40 03 57 92 of 752 290 
Robert Wells Unattached M40 03 59 94 of 752 290 
Paul Stalker Nidd Valley Road Runners M 04 01 93 of 752 290 
Carla Stansfield Beverley Athletic Club F 04 03 96 of 752 291 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55 04 03 97 of 752 291 
Nicholas mark Wilson Unattached M45 04 13 98 of 752 291 
Andy Stoneman Valley Striders M 04 23 100 of 752 292 
James McGivern Beverley Athletic Club M45 04 25 99 of 752 292 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45 04 25 102 of 752 292 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M 04 25 103 of 752 292 22 
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC M 04 26 101 of 752 292 15 
Roslyn Eadie Hyde Park Harriers F 04 33 104 of 752 293 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 04 33 106 of 752 293 
Tim Savage Unattached M40 04 35 105 of 752 293 
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 04 41 107 of 752 294 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M 04 42 109 of 752 294 
Melvin Mower Unattached M 04 43 112 of 752 293 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 04 45 110 of 752 294 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M50 04 50 108 of 752 294 
Steve Darby Barnsley Harriers M45 04 55 111 of 752 295 
Lindsay Toulson Unattached M40 04 55 114 of 752 294 
Michael Craig White City Road Running Club M50 05 03 113 of 752 295 
Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners F 05 03 119 of 752 295 
Neil King Easingwold Running Club M40 05 08 116 of 752 296 
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club M50 05 08 123 of 752 296 
Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 05 11 115 of 752 296 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50 05 12 118 of 752 296 
Mark Wityszyn Unattached M 05 14 117 of 752 296 
Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers F40 05 21 120 of 752 297 
John Bachelor Valley Striders M40 05 30 122 of 752 297 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M45 05 30 124 of 752 297 
Matt Broughton Otley Athletic Club M40 05 33 121 of 752 297 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 05 39 126 of 752 298 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50 05 43 125 of 752 298 
Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners F35 05 45 127 of 752 298 
Victor Kolodziejczyk Spenborough & District AC M55 05 54 128 of 752 299 12 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M40 05 56 131 of 752 299 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M40 06 07 129 of 752 300 
Sean McDermott Driffield Striders M55 06 08 130 of 752 300 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M 06 23 132 of 752 301 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M55 06 30 133 of 752 302 
Leanne Farmery Hague Abbey Runners F35 06 32 136 of 752 302 
Ian Husband Rugby and Northampton AC M50 06 33 134 of 752 302 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M55 06 35 135 of 752 302 11 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45 06 37 138 of 752 302 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M50 06 39 137 of 752 302 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 06 40 139 of 752 303 25 
Sascha Brame Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 06 53 145 of 752 303 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F 06 54 140 of 752 304 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40 06 56 144 of 752 304 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60 07 00 141 of 752 304 
Mark Roper Unattached M 07 00 143 of 752 304 
Claire Leaver Holmfirth Harriers F 07 05 142 of 752 304 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M55 07 07 147 of 752 305 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M 07 11 148 of 752 305 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 07 11 151 of 752 305 
Craig Price Knavesmire Harriers M 07 14 150 of 752 305 
Peter Entwistle Halifax Harriers M45 07 15 146 of 752 305 
Richard Howcroft Kimberworth Striders M40 07 17 149 of 752 305 
Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC M 07 17 152 of 752 305 
Laurie Smith Unattached M 07 31 158 of 752 306 
Darren White Unattached M 07 33 153 of 752 306 
Daniel N'Jai Blyth Running Club M 07 39 156 of 752 307 
Cheryl Lyons City of Hull AC F40 07 39 160 of 752 307 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M 07 40 154 of 752 307 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 07 42 155 of 752 307 
Richard Wilson Unattached M45 07 43 159 of 752 307 
Martin Harris Pocklington Runners M 07 43 162 of 752 307 
Sam Dodd Blyth Running Club M 07 44 157 of 752 307 
Steve Frith Penistone Footpath Runners M60 07 46 161 of 752 308 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M40 07 51 163 of 752 308 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 07 51 164 of 752 308 
Mary Craig Wolds Vets F45 07 57 165 of 752 308 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 08 03 172 of 752 309 
Abey Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F 08 05 168 of 752 309 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M40 08 08 167 of 752 309 13 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M 08 10 178 of 752 309 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M60 08 16 166 of 752 310 
Ian Baxter Blyth Running Club M40 08 18 170 of 752 310 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60 08 20 177 of 752 310 15 
Liz Ensor Tadcaster Harriers F 08 21 175 of 752 310 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F50 08 22 171 of 752 310 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M 08 22 176 of 752 310 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M60 08 23 169 of 752 310 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45 08 23 180 of 752 310 
Jonathan Millard Halifax Harriers M40 08 23 185 of 752 310 13 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 08 25 173 of 752 310 
Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners M50 08 29 179 of 752 311 
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M45 08 30 174 of 752 311 
John Harrison Unattached M50 08 36 184 of 752 311 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40 08 38 182 of 752 311 13 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50 08 39 181 of 752 312 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 08 49 187 of 752 312 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 08 52 183 of 752 312 
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M40 08 56 186 of 752 312 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 09 07 188 of 752 314 
Phillip Noble Redcar Running Club M 09 10 205 of 752 314 
Peter May Horsforth Harriers M50 09 13 189 of 752 314 10 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F55 09 13 192 of 752 314 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M 09 14 194 of 752 314 
Kate Peacock Unattached F 09 15 193 of 752 314 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F 09 20 190 of 752 315 15 
Steven French Blyth Running Club M 09 20 191 of 752 315 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M50 09 22 196 of 752 315 
Anthony Tennyson Unattached M40 09 24 195 of 752 314 
Mark Bennett Unattached M40 09 25 200 of 752 314 
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 09 30 197 of 752 315 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M50 09 30 201 of 752 315 17 
Calum Storey Blyth Running Club M 09 34 199 of 752 316 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35 09 38 206 of 752 316 11 
Stuart Vet Men (45-49) Unattached F 09 39 198 of 752 316 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F45 09 40 202 of 752 316 
Dan Donnelly Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 09 41 203 of 752 316 
Craig Redmond Unattached M 09 41 204 of 752 316 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M 09 48 209 of 752 317 
Simon Drew Pocklington Runners M40 09 50 210 of 752 317 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M60 09 53 207 of 752 317 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50 09 56 208 of 752 317 
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners F 09 57 212 of 752 317 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45 10 00 214 of 752 318 
Robbie Smith Goole Viking Striders M40 10 01 218 of 752 318 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M 10 05 217 of 752 318 12 
David Crossley Barnsley Athletic Club M 10 07 213 of 752 318 
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M 10 07 215 of 752 318 
Stephen Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 10 09 216 of 752 318 11 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M55 10 10 211 of 752 318 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M 10 19 228 of 752 319 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M 10 29 221 of 752 320 
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M55 10 32 225 of 752 320 10 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M 10 33 222 of 752 320 
Ryan Hepworth Barracuda Triathlon Club M 10 33 230 of 752 320 
Paul Croft Unattached M50 10 34 219 of 752 320 
Louise Allinson Valley Striders F 10 38 227 of 752 321 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M55 10 40 220 of 752 321 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F40 10 40 226 of 752 321 13 
Ian Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 10 40 232 of 752 321 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 10 42 223 of 752 321 
James Langstraat Unattached M 10 42 234 of 752 320 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 10 45 233 of 752 321 
Nicholas Tutill Unattached M 10 46 229 of 752 321 
Heather Christopher Blyth Running Club F40 10 47 224 of 752 321 
Robert Currie New Marske Harriers M45 10 47 244 of 752 321 
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M45 10 48 243 of 752 321 14 
James Maxton Knavesmire Harriers M 10 52 239 of 752 322 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45 10 54 235 of 752 322 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M45 10 56 231 of 752 322 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M40 10 57 241 of 752 322 
Neal john Boardley Unattached M40 10 58 245 of 752 322 
Andrew Liddle Rothwell Harriers M 11 02 250 of 752 322 
David Brown Unattached M45 11 03 236 of 752 322 
Graham Havercroft City of Hull AC M50 11 03 238 of 752 322 
Ian mark Storey Kippax Harriers M45 11 04 240 of 752 322 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 11 05 237 of 752 323 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F35 11 05 242 of 752 323 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 11 09 246 of 752 323 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55 11 10 254 of 752 323 25 
Craig Burrows Sheffield Running Club M 11 21 251 of 752 324 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F 11 24 247 of 752 324 
Steven Gillespie Blyth Running Club M50 11 24 248 of 752 324 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 11 33 249 of 752 325 
Peter Greenan Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 11 33 253 of 752 325 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F45 11 43 252 of 752 325 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M 12 00 255 of 752 327 
Mark Cooper Blyth Running Club M 12 01 256 of 752 327 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M 12 05 263 of 752 327 21 
Sharon Woodruff Abbey Runners F35 12 06 257 of 752 327 
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club M50 12 11 259 of 752 328 
Jody james Horth Beverley Athletic Club M 12 12 260 of 752 328 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M60 12 16 258 of 752 328 
Alexander Lineton Aycliffe Athletics Club M 12 19 262 of 752 328 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M50 12 23 264 of 752 328 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45 12 23 265 of 752 328 14 
Andrew Kirby Kirkstall Harriers M 12 30 267 of 752 329 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M40 12 35 280 of 752 329 13 
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M40 12 37 261 of 752 330 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F 12 42 268 of 752 330 
Phillippa Baxter Blyth Running Club F 12 46 266 of 752 330 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M45 12 47 271 of 752 330 
Edward Hinton York Triathlon Club  M 12 47 278 of 752 330 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 12 48 274 of 752 330 
Tony George Unattached M45 12 49 273 of 752 330 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55 12 53 269 of 752 331 
Bill Crowther Le City of Hull AC M45 12 55 277 of 752 331 
David Potts Blyth Running Club M45 12 56 270 of 752 331 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55 12 56 272 of 752 331 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M40 13 04 276 of 752 332 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M60 13 09 275 of 752 332 
Andrea Lancaster Knavesmire Harriers F35 13 10 282 of 752 332 
Darren Noble Blyth Running Club M40 13 12 279 of 752 332 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M 13 14 281 of 752 332 15 
Nigel Denton City of Hull AC M40 13 14 285 of 752 332 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 13 17 283 of 752 333 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M40 13 17 288 of 752 333 14 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 13 18 286 of 752 333 
Graham Sarah Unattached M 13 21 287 of 752 332 
Hilary Burkitt Cleethorpes Athletic Club F55 13 25 284 of 752 333 
Dave Manifold Barton & District AC M40 13 28 295 of 752 333 
James Pearson East Hull Harriers M 13 30 298 of 752 334 12 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M55 13 32 293 of 752 334 25 
Maria Fielder Unattached F 13 32 294 of 752 333 
Lindsey Chapman Blyth Running Club F 13 35 289 of 752 334 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 13 36 291 of 752 334 25 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M50 13 38 302 of 752 334 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40 13 39 292 of 752 334 
Thomas MacDonald Bridlington Road Runners M45 13 40 290 of 752 334 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M55 13 46 301 of 752 335 24 
Alan Smith White City Road Running Club M40 13 48 299 of 752 335 
Thomas Patton Unattached M 13 55 309 of 752 335 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55 13 58 300 of 752 336 
Paul Evans Beverley Athletic Club M45 13 58 305 of 752 336 
Martin Scott Blyth Running Club M40 14 00 297 of 752 336 
David Bradley Blyth Running Club M55 14 01 296 of 752 336 
Michael Beesley Unattached M45 14 13 304 of 752 336 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F55 14 18 303 of 752 337 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M60 14 29 307 of 752 338 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F45 14 35 306 of 752 338 
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders F50 14 39 308 of 752 339 25 
Andy Blake East Hull Harriers M45 14 40 315 of 752 339 
Paul Tatterton Unattached M 14 41 310 of 752 338 
Mike Cresswell Barton & District AC M40 14 47 313 of 752 339 
Brian raymond Allen New Marske Harriers M60 14 53 311 of 752 340 
James Durham Unattached M 14 54 317 of 752 339 
Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners F40 14 55 314 of 752 340 11 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F50 14 57 312 of 752 340 
Christopher Brennan Unattached M40 15 09 316 of 752 341 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 15 10 318 of 752 341 
Joanne Williams Harrogate Harriers F35 15 10 323 of 752 341 
Aidan Stephenson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 15 11 320 of 752 341 
Iain Wolstencroft Redcar Running Club M45 15 12 331 of 752 341 
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M55 15 13 322 of 752 341 
Lucy victoria Stamford Beverley Athletic Club F35 15 19 324 of 752 342 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M50 15 21 319 of 752 342 
Mark Ponton Blyth Running Club M45 15 23 328 of 752 342 
Lindsay Cameron Pocklington Runners F 15 23 332 of 752 342 
Alex Fowler City of Hull AC M 15 25 330 of 752 342 
Raymond Smith Goole Viking Striders M50 15 27 327 of 752 342 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M60 15 30 334 of 752 343 
Mark Dennison Unattached M50 15 31 325 of 752 342 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40 15 33 326 of 752 343 25 
Michael Reynard Unattached M40 15 36 329 of 752 343 
Terry McCabe Blyth Running Club M60 15 38 321 of 752 343 
Sharon Benson Unattached F40 15 49 343 of 752 344 
Craig Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 15 51 337 of 752 344 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60 15 51 340 of 752 344 
Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers M 15 52 339 of 752 344 
Julie Lemin Blyth Running Club F35 15 53 333 of 752 344 
Steven Wilcox City of Hull AC M40 15 55 341 of 752 344 
Jenny Beasley Abbey Runners F 15 57 335 of 752 345 
Tony Rawling Unattached M45 16 02 342 of 752 345 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers M 16 03 336 of 752 345 16 
Jason Highland Redcar Running Club M40 16 07 351 of 752 345 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M60 16 08 349 of 752 345 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F55 16 09 338 of 752 346 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45 16 10 345 of 752 346 11 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 16 10 347 of 752 346 
Gareth Davies Unattached M40 16 11 352 of 752 345 
Nigel Wilson Unattached M 16 17 362 of 752 346 
Karon Colley Bridlington Road Runners F50 16 19 344 of 752 346 25 
Jane Raper Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 16 21 346 of 752 346 
Maurice Thorpe Unattached M50 16 23 357 of 752 346 
Ian Brown York Acorn Running Club M50 16 27 354 of 752 347 
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers F40 16 28 348 of 752 347 
Dave Cooper Stainland Lions M55 16 30 360 of 752 347 
Alister Robson Elvet Striders M40 16 33 355 of 752 347 25 
Stuart Hanley Unattached M40 16 33 363 of 752 347 
Emma Greensmith Beverley Athletic Club F35 16 34 353 of 752 347 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50 16 34 359 of 752 347 
Elizabeth Mitchell Halifax Harriers F55 16 34 361 of 752 347 
Nicola Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F40 16 36 350 of 752 348 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45 16 39 356 of 752 348 
Gareth Botterill Unattached M 16 42 364 of 752 348 
Andrew Stewart Unattached M50 16 44 366 of 752 348 
Simon Weedy Pocklington Runners M40 16 58 365 of 752 349 
Phillip Greenwood Unattached M40 17 02 372 of 752 349 
Sebastian Hinde Unattached M 17 04 378 of 752 349 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45 17 07 358 of 752 350 
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M55 17 10 368 of 752 350 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 17 13 367 of 752 350 
Richard Mason York Postal Harriers M 17 15 369 of 752 351 
Richard Anness Goole Viking Striders M45 17 24 374 of 752 351 
Nicola Meakin Redcar Running Club F 17 34 380 of 752 352 
Michael Ullathorne Unattached M45 17 36 377 of 752 352 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45 17 37 370 of 752 352 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 17 40 373 of 752 352 
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers M45 17 40 385 of 752 352 
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F40 17 46 375 of 752 353 11 
Malcolm Darbyshire Blyth Running Club M55 17 49 371 of 752 353 
Deborah Tee Rothwell Harriers F35 17 49 376 of 752 353 25 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M 17 54 379 of 752 353 
Steve Grayson York Postal Harriers M40 17 55 381 of 752 354 
Emma Watson Unattached F35 17 55 388 of 752 353 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M45 17 59 383 of 752 354 
Paul Griffiths Penistone Footpath Runners M50 17 59 392 of 752 354 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 18 01 382 of 752 354 
Dawn Downie Wetherby Runners F40 18 09 391 of 752 355 
Claire Haslam Unattached F 18 12 384 of 752 354 
Rob Hartley Redcar Running Club M40 18 13 396 of 752 355 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 18 15 386 of 752 355 
Edward Allen Unattached M 18 15 387 of 752 355 
Kate Ladell Beverley Athletic Club F 18 18 394 of 752 355 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 18 20 390 of 752 355 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 18 25 402 of 752 356 
Denis McCarthy Unattached M45 18 30 401 of 752 356 
Ray Carmody Blyth Running Club M 18 31 389 of 752 356 
Sill Michaela Rothwell Harriers F35 18 31 393 of 752 356 
Vincent McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 18 32 398 of 752 356 
Juliet May City of Hull AC F 18 33 403 of 752 356 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F 18 34 397 of 752 357 
Neil May City of Hull AC M50 18 34 404 of 752 357 
Peter Broadbent Unattached M40 18 40 395 of 752 356 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M45 18 50 405 of 752 358 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 18 51 412 of 752 358 12 
Jean Croft Harrogate Harriers F45 18 54 407 of 752 358 
Hayley Masterman Blyth Running Club F35 18 59 399 of 752 358 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M50 19 01 408 of 752 359 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M 19 02 400 of 752 359 
Donna Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F40 19 07 406 of 752 359 
Gerry Orchard York Acorn Running Club M55 19 07 417 of 752 359 
Dave Ward Pickering Running Club M45 19 08 410 of 752 359 13 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45 19 08 413 of 752 359 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M50 19 09 409 of 752 359 
David Cook York Postal Harriers M45 19 10 422 of 752 359 
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F50 19 17 416 of 752 360 
Angela Collins Beverley Athletic Club F45 19 18 414 of 752 360 13 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M50 19 22 421 of 752 360 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M60 19 23 423 of 752 360 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F 19 27 426 of 752 361 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50 19 29 411 of 752 361 
Patricia louise Speedie New Marske Harriers F40 19 35 418 of 752 361 
Jamie Agius Unattached M 19 36 415 of 752 361 
Paul Munster Redcar Running Club M55 19 37 435 of 752 361 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45 19 38 430 of 752 361 
Geoff Lodge Unattached M50 19 39 424 of 752 361 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 19 40 419 of 752 361 
Tanwen Gray Beverley Athletic Club F35 19 40 429 of 752 361 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50 19 42 440 of 752 362 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F45 19 45 427 of 752 362 
Tracey McKaine Kippax Harriers F40 19 47 434 of 752 362 
Catherine Watson Unattached F40 19 49 428 of 752 362 
Julie Turrell Wolds Vets F45 19 50 420 of 752 362 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M55 19 51 443 of 752 362 
Peter Richardson Bedale and Aiskew Runners M50 19 52 425 of 752 362 
Kate Hall Easingwold Running Club F 19 54 438 of 752 363 
Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club M 19 57 431 of 752 363 
Jonathan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F 19 57 444 of 752 363 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60 19 58 433 of 752 363 
Micheal richard Smith Pocklington Runners M40 20 01 448 of 752 363 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 20 04 437 of 752 363 17 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40 20 09 436 of 752 364 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M40 20 10 439 of 752 364 
Nicola Smith Harrogate Harriers F40 20 10 441 of 752 364 
Hannah Coldwell City of Hull AC F 20 13 445 of 752 364 
William Gayter North York Moors AC M50 20 14 432 of 752 364 
Rachael Bullock Elvet Striders F 20 25 451 of 752 365 
Benita Jones Driffield Striders F45 20 34 446 of 752 366 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M50 20 35 450 of 752 366 
Clare Moffatt Unattached F35 20 36 456 of 752 365 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F45 20 37 442 of 752 366 18 
Martin Howman Unattached M45 20 38 454 of 752 365 
Michael Williams Rochdale Harriers M45 20 47 447 of 752 367 
Kate Hack Unattached F 20 51 461 of 752 366 
Heather Barras Blyth Running Club F35 20 53 449 of 752 367 
Emma Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 20 53 452 of 752 367 
David Waite Unattached M45 20 57 459 of 752 367 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M60 20 57 464 of 752 367 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F55 20 58 455 of 752 367 
Christopher Whitley Unattached M50 21 03 462 of 752 367 
Lisa Davis East Hull Harriers F40 21 05 458 of 752 368 25 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 21 08 453 of 752 368 
Mr Dixon Knavesmire Harriers M 21 08 463 of 752 368 
Peter Venus Unattached M45 21 11 457 of 752 368 
Karen Sadler Unattached F40 21 14 460 of 752 368 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 21 15 466 of 752 369 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M50 21 20 476 of 752 369 
Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M55 21 25 467 of 752 369 
David Muschamp Beverley Athletic Club M60 21 29 471 of 752 370 
Scott Weston Unattached M40 21 32 477 of 752 369 
Liam Cahill Unattached M 21 33 478 of 752 370 
Mr Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55 21 35 473 of 752 370 
Maura Chacksfield Unattached F40 21 38 481 of 752 370 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F45 21 41 489 of 752 371 25 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50 21 43 474 of 752 371 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M55 21 43 480 of 752 371 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M45 21 43 487 of 752 371 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F45 21 45 465 of 752 371 
Andy Smith Unattached M45 21 46 475 of 752 371 
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F40 21 48 485 of 752 371 
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 21 52 468 of 752 371 
Daniel Hammond Beverley Athletic Club M 21 52 469 of 752 371 
Rob Smith Unattached M45 21 52 490 of 752 371 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M60 21 55 470 of 752 372 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 21 55 472 of 752 372 
Holly Davis Unattached F 21 57 492 of 752 371 
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers M 21 59 479 of 752 372 15 
Simon Maxton Unattached M45 22 04 486 of 752 372 
Amanda Ritchie Beverley Athletic Club F45 22 10 484 of 752 373 
Elizabeth Sowter Swaledale Road Runners F50 22 16 483 of 752 373 
Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35 22 17 482 of 752 373 
Davina Lonsdale Blyth Running Club F45 22 23 488 of 752 374 
Claire Readey Elvet Striders F35 22 35 502 of 752 375 
Helen Pickersgill Pocklington Runners F45 22 36 493 of 752 375 11 
Stephen Maddison Redcar Running Club M55 22 37 496 of 752 375 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F50 22 38 491 of 752 375 
Michael Siddall Pocklington Runners M55 22 38 494 of 752 375 
Jon Ironmonger Unattached M 22 47 499 of 752 375 
John Pearson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45 22 49 501 of 752 376 
Tom Simpson Unattached M 22 53 508 of 752 376 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F 23 01 498 of 752 377 
Subhash Sharma Halifax Harriers M 23 02 495 of 752 377 
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M60 23 04 511 of 752 377 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70 23 06 497 of 752 377 
Mathew Rayner Unattached M 23 07 505 of 752 377 
Patsy Fenelon Doncaster Athletic Club F60 23 14 500 of 752 378 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60 23 17 507 of 752 378 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F50 23 25 512 of 752 379 25 
Gary Lynch Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 23 26 503 of 752 379 
Paul Holliday Unattached M40 23 26 513 of 752 378 
Stella Dinsdale White City Road Running Club F60 23 27 506 of 752 379 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M 23 27 520 of 752 379 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45 23 30 510 of 752 379 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 23 31 515 of 752 379 25 
Neil Wilson Unattached M40 23 34 517 of 752 379 
Susan Green Wolds Vets F60 23 41 504 of 752 380 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F50 23 41 509 of 752 380 
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club F45 23 41 514 of 752 380 25 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 23 42 527 of 752 380 
Claire Glavina Unattached F 23 48 516 of 752 380 
David Bisby York Acorn Running Club M60 23 50 521 of 752 380 
Jonathon Hampton York Triathlon Club  M 23 54 524 of 752 380 
Alison Dooley Wetherby Runners F50 23 54 531 of 752 381 
Sarah Allars Unattached F 23 58 518 of 752 381 
Chris Codrai Unattached M 23 58 532 of 752 381 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F55 24 03 519 of 752 381 
Mike Abbotts Beverley Athletic Club M60 24 04 522 of 752 381 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F55 24 06 533 of 752 382 21 
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club M60 24 07 526 of 752 382 
Michelle anne Rollinson Bridlington Road Runners F45 24 12 523 of 752 382 
Helen Swallow Crossgates Harriers F45 24 16 525 of 752 382 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F40 24 17 529 of 752 382 
Denis peter Hearn Scarborough Athletic Club M60 24 18 530 of 752 383 
Paul Appleton Quakers Running Club M50 24 18 540 of 752 383 
John Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M55 24 21 528 of 752 383 
David matthew Turner Unattached M 24 21 535 of 752 382 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F 24 24 536 of 752 383 
Paul McDermott Unattached M40 24 24 538 of 752 382 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M40 24 25 537 of 752 383 
Cath Flatley Unattached F45 24 26 539 of 752 383 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M40 24 27 541 of 752 383 
Joanne Brogden Wolds Vets F45 24 29 534 of 752 383 
Mick Brown Unattached M 24 32 542 of 752 383 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F 24 49 544 of 752 385 
Tracey Gilbank Pickering Running Club F40 25 00 545 of 752 386 25 
Peter Dawson Unattached M45 25 04 547 of 752 386 
Gareth Gaskell Unattached M45 25 07 550 of 752 386 
Ron Ingram Blyth Running Club M55 25 12 543 of 752 387 
Sam (mrs) Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club F40 25 19 546 of 752 387 
Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners M40 25 23 549 of 752 387 25 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M 25 30 551 of 752 388 
Jonathan Gladwin Unattached M40 25 32 548 of 752 388 
Ben Smith Unattached M 25 39 554 of 752 388 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F45 25 43 557 of 752 389 
Andrea May Selby Striders F45 25 44 556 of 752 389 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45 25 58 552 of 752 390 11 
Stuart Smith Unattached M60 26 11 555 of 752 391 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M60 26 11 562 of 752 391 
Gordon Hayes Scarborough Athletic Club M45 26 12 553 of 752 391 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F40 26 12 559 of 752 391 
Alison Pettigrew Easingwold Running Club F45 26 27 565 of 752 392 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F55 26 29 567 of 752 392 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60 26 30 561 of 752 393 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M40 26 37 563 of 752 393 
Zoe Milnes Unattached F35 26 38 558 of 752 393 
Peter Maylia Blyth Running Club M55 26 39 566 of 752 393 
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M60 26 45 564 of 752 394 
Paul Broadley Unattached M 26 53 560 of 752 394 
Eileen Henderson City of Hull AC F50 27 03 569 of 752 395 
Paul Coe Unattached M 27 06 570 of 752 395 
Richard Dove Pocklington Runners M 27 09 568 of 752 395 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45 27 11 571 of 752 396 
Naomi Stephenson Beverley Athletic Club F 27 18 572 of 752 396 
Paul john Hatfield York Postal Harriers M 27 24 578 of 752 397 
Keith Wilson Goole Viking Striders M60 27 28 577 of 752 397 
William Davidson Unattached M 27 29 575 of 752 396 
Phil Lightburn Unattached M45 27 29 576 of 752 396 
Heidi Maxton Unattached F40 27 42 574 of 752 397 
Wendy O'Neill Unattached F40 27 56 581 of 752 399 
Megan Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 28 00 573 of 752 399 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F55 28 06 580 of 752 400 25 
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners F 28 06 583 of 752 400 
Sally Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 28 11 579 of 752 400 
David Elliott York Acorn Running Club M55 28 21 582 of 752 401 
Nicola Wright Unattached F40 28 24 585 of 752 401 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F50 28 30 584 of 752 402 
Dan Mayo Pocklington Runners M40 28 39 586 of 752 402 
Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45 28 45 591 of 752 403 
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M55 28 51 589 of 752 403 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60 28 55 588 of 752 403 
Susan Whiteley Unattached F45 29 00 587 of 752 403 
Nicky Robinson Barton & District AC F 29 05 590 of 752 404 
Steve Ireland Unattached M55 29 05 593 of 752 404 
Darren Lewis Unattached M50 29 08 592 of 752 404 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F40 29 26 598 of 752 406 
Jayne Batt Unattached F50 29 28 595 of 752 405 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55 29 28 599 of 752 406 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F55 29 30 596 of 752 406 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50 29 32 597 of 752 406 
Jim O'Neill Unattached M40 29 34 606 of 752 406 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F60 29 36 600 of 752 407 
Patricia Marley Unattached F40 29 37 602 of 752 406 
Sarah Richards Unattached F40 29 37 603 of 752 406 
Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners F35 29 37 607 of 752 407 
Susan McClanachan Easingwold Running Club F45 29 39 604 of 752 407 
Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders F50 29 40 605 of 752 407 
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F45 29 49 601 of 752 408 
Sara Llewellyn Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 29 51 594 of 752 408 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60 29 56 608 of 752 408 
Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners M 30 04 610 of 752 409 23 
Sally Cass Unattached F40 30 08 612 of 752 408 
Vicky Pullen Unattached F40 30 09 611 of 752 409 
Jo Pears Unattached F40 30 11 609 of 752 409 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 30 22 614 of 752 410 19 
Tracey Brown Louth Athletic Club F45 30 24 617 of 752 410 
Simon Barrett Unattached M45 30 25 615 of 752 410 
Carmel Cappleman Redcar Running Club F50 30 30 616 of 752 411 
David MacKenzie Aycliffe Athletics Club M60 30 45 613 of 752 412 
Lindsey Walker Easingwold Running Club F35 30 46 618 of 752 412 
Martin Brownbridge Goole Viking Striders M50 30 51 620 of 752 412 
Angela Johnson Blyth Running Club F40 31 04 619 of 752 413 
Pat Wood Ackworth Road Runners F55 31 04 621 of 752 413 
Adrienne Stansfield White City Road Running Club F40 31 07 622 of 752 413 
Neil john Fennell Unattached M55 31 19 627 of 752 414 
Jane Kaye Unattached F45 31 22 623 of 752 414 
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M40 31 29 624 of 752 415 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M60 31 37 628 of 752 416 
Claire Rowan Unattached F45 31 40 632 of 752 415 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F45 31 42 630 of 752 416 20 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F45 31 43 629 of 752 416 
Julian Wilkinson New Marske Harriers M60 31 46 636 of 752 416 
Giles Brighton Pocklington Runners M 31 52 635 of 752 417 
Annie Burns Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 31 55 634 of 752 417 
Anne Mortimer Wolds Vets F45 31 57 626 of 752 417 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F 31 58 638 of 752 417 
Alison Ramage Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 31 59 641 of 752 417 
Caroline English Stainland Lions F45 32 00 639 of 752 417 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 32 03 625 of 752 418 
Michael Spence Halifax Harriers M60 32 03 643 of 752 418 
Michelle Cheung Wetherby Runners F40 32 05 642 of 752 418 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 32 13 633 of 752 418 
Julie Bushell York Acorn Running Club F45 32 14 637 of 752 419 
Jo Keenan Wetherby Runners F45 32 16 645 of 752 419 
Marian Hunter Swaledale Road Runners F55 32 19 631 of 752 419 
David Gatley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 32 39 640 of 752 420 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 32 39 647 of 752 420 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F70 32 45 646 of 752 421 11 
Philip Newmarch Unattached M40 32 50 644 of 752 421 
Sharon Richman Rodillian Runners F40 32 54 648 of 752 422 23 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F45 33 19 650 of 752 423 
Angela Banks Easingwold Running Club F40 33 25 649 of 752 424 12 
Lisa Smedley Unattached F35 33 27 652 of 752 424 
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M60 33 29 653 of 752 424 
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F35 33 30 651 of 752 424 
Graham Fisher Pudsey Pacers M40 33 54 654 of 752 426 
Graham Baylis Knavesmire Harriers M55 34 21 659 of 752 428 
Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders F50 34 22 656 of 752 428 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F40 34 23 655 of 752 428 
Patricia Brobyn Unattached F60 34 30 660 of 752 428 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50 34 33 657 of 752 429 
Jonathan Bostwick Unattached M40 34 39 662 of 752 429 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F60 34 45 658 of 752 430 
Barrie john Evens Elvet Striders M60 34 48 661 of 752 430 
Hannah Mallinson Otley Athletic Club F35 34 59 664 of 752 431 
Melanie Bryan Unattached F40 35 03 665 of 752 431 
Jacquie Robson Elvet Striders F35 35 21 667 of 752 433 
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders F55 35 23 663 of 752 433 
Bridgeen Taylor Road Runners Club F60 35 23 666 of 752 433 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M40 35 38 670 of 752 434 
Sarah Kidd Halifax Harriers F 35 40 669 of 752 434 
John Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M70 35 44 668 of 752 434 
Simon Rowe Unattached M45 35 58 671 of 752 435 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F55 36 52 672 of 752 440 
Joanne Richardson Bedale and Aiskew Runners F45 36 59 673 of 752 440 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M55 37 07 674 of 752 441 
Diane Carroll Unattached F35 37 14 675 of 752 441 
Lindsey ann Lobley Horsforth Harriers F 37 26 677 of 752 442 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55 37 45 676 of 752 444 
Stuart Thomas Unattached M40 37 48 679 of 752 443 
John Bentley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 37 51 681 of 752 444 
James McGhee Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 37 52 682 of 752 444 
Hannah Stoneman Valley Striders F35 37 58 680 of 752 445 
Anne Craddock Blyth Running Club F55 38 06 678 of 752 445 
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 38 14 683 of 752 446 
Pippa Hutton Easingwold Running Club F50 38 22 685 of 752 446 
Kim Burton Goole Viking Striders F 38 29 684 of 752 447 
Jeanette lee Robinson Unattached F45 38 33 687 of 752 447 
Lynn Rowe Unattached F40 38 49 686 of 752 448 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F60 39 08 688 of 752 450 
Lesley Shearman Unattached F45 39 19 691 of 752 450 
Sue Reast City of Hull AC F45 39 24 690 of 752 451 
Scott Worboys Unattached M40 39 25 692 of 752 451 
Pamela George Unattached F45 39 45 689 of 752 452 
Jonathan Lamb Unattached M40 40 13 694 of 752 454 
Jamie Searle Unattached M50 40 25 693 of 752 455 
Nova Deighton-Smith Tadcaster Harriers F35 40 58 695 of 752 458 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F60 41 28 698 of 752 460 
Aileen Hayman Kippax Harriers F40 41 34 697 of 752 461 
Jeanette Appleton Quakers Running Club F45 41 44 699 of 752 462 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M55 41 44 701 of 752 462 
Susan Tennyson Unattached F40 41 50 696 of 752 462 
Emma Detchon Elvet Striders F 42 07 702 of 752 463 
Anita Oram Unattached F40 42 10 700 of 752 463 
Jackie Russell Unattached F35 42 48 703 of 752 466 
Andrew Russell Unattached M45 42 49 704 of 752 466 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M45 43 03 705 of 752 468 
Maria Elmieh Kippax Harriers F50 43 27 707 of 752 469 
Jane Keely Unattached F45 43 52 709 of 752 471 
Carole McDonald Kippax Harriers F40 44 07 708 of 752 472 
Alyson Hogarth Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 44 13 706 of 752 473 
Linda Moss Knavesmire Harriers F45 44 53 710 of 752 476 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M50 45 01 711 of 752 477 
Rachael Snowden Unattached F 45 13 712 of 752 477 
Ian Stanbridge Horsforth Harriers M40 45 23 713 of 752 478 
Tracey Baty Pocklington Runners F45 46 17 714 of 752 482 
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners F40 46 20 715 of 752 483 
Di Thompson Pocklington Runners F50 46 32 716 of 752 483 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 47 16 717 of 752 487 
Jane Tai Unattached F50 48 00 719 of 752 490 
Louise Butcher Unattached F55 48 01 718 of 752 490 
David Turnbull White City Road Running Club M 48 10 720 of 752 491 
Diane Hall New Marske Harriers F50 48 57 721 of 752 494 
Terry Saffin New Marske Harriers F50 48 57 722 of 752 494 
Sara Johns Unattached F45 49 24 723 of 752 496 
Lizzie Sparkes Wolds Vets F40 49 37 726 of 752 497 
Steve Sparkes Unattached M 49 38 727 of 752 497 
Iam Jones Unattached M45 49 50 729 of 752 498 
Jane Price Unattached F50 49 50 730 of 752 498 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 49 53 728 of 752 499 15 
Jeannette Richards Scarborough Athletic Club F50 50 11 724 of 752 500 
Karen Coles Unattached F40 50 11 725 of 752 499 
Catriona Williamson Beverley Athletic Club F55 50 40 731 of 752 502 
Claire Budd Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F40 50 54 732 of 752 503 
Gillian Gill Knavesmire Harriers F60 51 32 734 of 752 506 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M60 51 33 735 of 752 506 
Sharon Richardson Blyth Running Club F45 52 00 733 of 752 508 
Robert Pearson Unattached M60 52 31 736 of 752 510 
Julie Tweedy Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 55 01 737 of 752 522 
Barbara ann Miller West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 55 27 739 of 752 524 
Susan Waslin West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 55 27 740 of 752 524 
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M60 55 41 741 of 752 525 14 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 55 48 738 of 752 525 
Marion Bets Pickering Running Club F45 56 06 742 of 752 527 
Laura Welburn Unattached F 56 45 743 of 752 529 
Caroline Sanders Unattached F55 58 57 744 of 752 539 
Lynda Cavanagh Fetcheveryone Running Club F45 59 06 745 of 752 540 
Julie Crawford Unattached F40 59 45 746 of 752 543 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F70 01 43 747 of 752 552 
Sharron Watson Unattached F40 01 59 748 of 752 553 
Jennifer Crow Unattached F40 02 20 749 of 752 555 
Mandy Bower Unattached F40 02 20 750 of 752 555 
Catherine Stevenson York Postal Harriers F35 16 36 752 of 752 620 
Nadia Kopczak Unattached F 17 18 751 of 752 623 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2245&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019