View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3576435
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield 10K on the 24th Feb 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mohamed Aburezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M  32 28 1 of 515 223 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  35 34 2 of 515 244 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  36 45 3 of 515 252 14 
Stephen Bailey Bingley Harriers M35  37 10 4 of 515 255 
Saul Muldoon Stadium Runners M40  37 22 5 of 515 257 
Tom Kaye Unattached M  37 33 6 of 515 257 
Peter Hoyle Unattached M  37 46 7 of 515 259 
Kev Lilley Sheffield Running Club M50  37 56 8 of 515 261 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M35  38 00 9 of 515 261 
Scott Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  38 00 10 of 515 261 
Tim Humpton Unattached M  38 01 11 of 515 261 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  39 00 12 of 515 268 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M45  39 09 13 of 515 269 
Guy Whatmore Esk Valley Fell Club M  39 32 14 of 515 272 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M  39 48 15 of 515 273 
Kevin Garlick Wakefield Triathlon M  39 49 16 of 515 274 
Matthew Teale Stadium Runners M35  39 53 17 of 515 274 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F  39 57 18 of 515 274 25 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  39 59 19 of 515 275 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M35  40 14 20 of 515 276 18 
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M45  40 16 21 of 515 277 
Brian Field Horsforth Harriers M50  40 19 22 of 515 277 
Richard Jones Unattached M  40 20 23 of 515 277 
Chris Quigley Trawden Athletic Club M40  40 40 24 of 515 279 15 
Dave Roberts Holmfirth Harriers M45  40 47 25 of 515 280 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  40 52 26 of 515 281 13 
Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon M40  41 04 27 of 515 282 14 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M45  41 06 28 of 515 282 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M  41 15 29 of 515 283 
Stephen Rimmer Holmfirth Harriers M50  41 36 30 of 515 286 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  41 38 31 of 515 286 
Mark Smith Unattached M  41 39 32 of 515 286 
Shaun Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M45  41 45 33 of 515 287 
Neil Jones Unattached M35  41 46 34 of 515 286 
Nick Poncia Unattached M  41 52 35 of 515 287 
Mark Coates Unattached M35  41 57 36 of 515 288 
Stefan Fields Holmfirth Harriers M45  42 00 37 of 515 289 
Emma Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F35  42 10 38 of 515 290 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M50  42 21 39 of 515 291 
Andrew Newell Stadium Runners M40  42 27 40 of 515 292 
Chris Crossley Unattached M  42 33 41 of 515 292 
Hannah Oldroyd Saltaire Striders F  42 35 42 of 515 293 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  42 37 43 of 515 293 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  42 41 44 of 515 293 
Ben Ayres Unattached M35  42 49 45 of 515 294 
Mark Jones Unattached M  42 53 46 of 515 294 
Mark Rowlands Unattached M  43 00 47 of 515 295 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M55  43 03 48 of 515 296 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  43 06 49 of 515 296 
Jonathan King Holmfirth Harriers M40  43 08 50 of 515 296 
Tom Shelton Wakefield Triathlon M  43 09 51 of 515 296 
Mark Halton Wakefield Triathlon M40  43 10 52 of 515 297 
John Mitchell Wakefield Triathlon M  43 17 53 of 515 297 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  43 18 54 of 515 297 
Gerry Bell Bingley Harriers M60  43 20 55 of 515 298 
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F45  43 22 56 of 515 298 
Peter Maddock Unattached M  43 25 57 of 515 298 
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M50  43 32 58 of 515 299 
James Field Unattached M  43 44 59 of 515 300 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  43 47 60 of 515 301 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  43 53 61 of 515 301 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  43 54 62 of 515 302 21 
Martin Ball Unattached M40  44 08 63 of 515 303 
Dominic Owen Stadium Runners M45  44 23 64 of 515 305 
Kevin Girdlestone Unattached M35  44 26 65 of 515 305 
Simon Ward Unattached M40  44 31 66 of 515 305 
Steve Peacock Unattached M45  44 32 67 of 515 305 
Leon Tidbury Unattached M  44 33 68 of 515 306 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M45  44 37 69 of 515 307 
Terry Byrne Unattached M45  44 38 70 of 515 306 
Joanne Burgess Denby Dale Travellers F40  44 38 71 of 515 307 
David Broadbent Unattached M35  44 40 72 of 515 306 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M  45 01 73 of 515 309 
Oliver Pike Unattached M  45 07 74 of 515 309 
Jon Hoyle Unattached M40  45 12 75 of 515 310 
Andrew Phillips Unattached M45  45 15 76 of 515 310 
Michael Eaglestone Unattached M  45 16 77 of 515 310 
Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers M45  45 18 78 of 515 311 
Philip Brown Unattached M35  45 20 79 of 515 311 
Stephen Eldridge Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40  45 21 80 of 515 312 
Simon Hogan Unattached M40  45 25 81 of 515 312 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F35  45 26 82 of 515 312 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  45 28 83 of 515 312 12 
Robert Robinson Holmfirth Harriers M55  45 30 84 of 515 313 
Andrew Mumford Unattached M40  45 32 85 of 515 312 
Dan Denton Unattached M35  45 40 86 of 515 313 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  45 42 87 of 515 314 
Karl Robertshaw Unattached M35  45 44 88 of 515 314 
Karl Hemming Unattached M45  45 48 89 of 515 314 
Anthony Carter Unattached M  45 50 90 of 515 314 
Paul White Totley Athletic Club M50  45 52 91 of 515 315 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M  45 55 92 of 515 315 
Peter Clowes Unattached M  46 00 93 of 515 316 
Nigel Todd Unattached M45  46 08 94 of 515 316 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  46 10 95 of 515 317 
Rob Bolam Wakefield Triathlon M45  46 17 96 of 515 318 11 
Nick Payne Unattached M  46 19 97 of 515 318 
James Hurtley Unattached M  46 21 98 of 515 318 
Richard Jefferies Wakefield Triathlon M40  46 21 99 of 515 318 
Brian Hutson Unattached M40  46 22 100 of 515 318 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M40  46 22 101 of 515 319 
Andrew Shield York Acorn Running Club M  46 22 102 of 515 319 
Steve Firth Wakefield Triathlon M45  46 27 103 of 515 319 
Matthew Wrigglesworth Unattached M35  46 28 104 of 515 319 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  46 29 105 of 515 319 25 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F  46 35 106 of 515 320 
Mike Furby Unattached M40  46 40 107 of 515 320 
Tim Perman Unattached M50  46 42 108 of 515 320 
Martin Holdsworth Unattached M45  46 43 109 of 515 320 
Simon Field Unattached M  46 46 110 of 515 321 
Paul Gee Penistone Footpath Runners M45  46 47 111 of 515 321 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  46 51 112 of 515 322 21 
Antony Forde Northbrook AC M40  46 53 113 of 515 322 
John Hobbs Meltham Athletic Club M70  46 56 114 of 515 322 
Paul Cook Unattached M  47 00 115 of 515 322 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  47 01 116 of 515 323 
Thomas Daniels Unattached M  47 03 117 of 515 323 
Martin Moss Unattached M40  47 06 118 of 515 323 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  47 08 119 of 515 324 
Sean Outhwaite Unattached M35  47 08 120 of 515 323 
Jonathan Budd Unattached M40  47 09 121 of 515 323 
Steve Wood Unattached M  47 12 122 of 515 324 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M  47 13 123 of 515 324 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M35  47 14 124 of 515 324 
Mathew Radbourne Unattached M40  47 17 125 of 515 324 
Daniel Martin Unattached M  47 20 126 of 515 325 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45  47 21 127 of 515 325 
Paul Shields Dewsbury Road Runners M50  47 22 128 of 515 325 
Georgina Twibill Unattached F  47 23 129 of 515 325 
Craig Phillips Stainland Lions M  47 24 130 of 515 326 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M45  47 27 131 of 515 326 
Barry Hutchinson Unattached M35  47 28 132 of 515 326 
Gary McLaughlin Wakefield Triathlon M45  47 29 133 of 515 326 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M45  47 29 134 of 515 326 17 
Anthony Poncia Kettering Town Harriers M  47 29 135 of 515 326 
Stephen Balmforth Unattached M55  47 31 136 of 515 326 
Paul Tocknell Unattached M35  47 35 137 of 515 326 
Michael Charlesworth Steel City Striders M  47 38 138 of 515 327 
Liz Taylor Stadium Runners F40  47 46 139 of 515 328 17 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  47 48 140 of 515 328 
Steve Brown Unattached M35  47 48 141 of 515 328 
Adam Jones Unattached M  47 49 142 of 515 328 
Chris Booth Unattached M  47 55 143 of 515 329 
Michael Miles Unattached M40  47 56 144 of 515 329 
Jim Porter Unattached M45  47 57 145 of 515 329 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M65  48 02 146 of 515 330 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M45  48 07 147 of 515 331 
Andrew Keaveney Unattached M  48 14 148 of 515 331 
Paul Brown Doncaster Athletic Club M60  48 16 149 of 515 332 
Richard Luscombe York Acorn Running Club M  48 18 150 of 515 332 
Craig Coulson Unattached M  48 19 151 of 515 331 
Andy Black Unattached M  48 19 152 of 515 331 
Ricky Baddeley Unattached M  48 19 153 of 515 331 
Sam Donington Unattached M  48 19 154 of 515 331 
Adam Bloomfield Unattached M35  48 20 155 of 515 332 
Rob Meaden Unattached M  48 22 156 of 515 332 
Anthony Hudson Unattached M50  48 23 157 of 515 332 
Victor Bamfield Keighley & Craven AC M35  48 25 158 of 515 333 13 
Debbie Bowker Unattached F  48 26 159 of 515 332 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  48 27 160 of 515 333 
Rachel Mellor Holmfirth Harriers F45  48 28 161 of 515 333 
Colin Smith Unattached M55  48 29 162 of 515 333 
Martin Harvey Ripley Running Club M60  48 31 163 of 515 333 
Geoff Halliday Unattached M35  48 33 164 of 515 333 
Niamh Skelly Unattached F  48 35 165 of 515 333 
Tony Weston Denby Dale Travellers M60  48 36 166 of 515 334 
Thomas Yates Unattached M35  48 37 167 of 515 333 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  48 38 168 of 515 334 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  48 43 169 of 515 335 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  48 46 170 of 515 335 
Christopher Gentry Unattached M  48 48 171 of 515 335 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55  48 50 172 of 515 335 
Mark Cole Unattached M50  48 52 173 of 515 335 
Ian Haigh Unattached M  48 52 174 of 515 335 
Tom Temple Salford Harriers M55  48 52 175 of 515 336 11 
Edward Jones Unattached M  48 54 176 of 515 335 
Philip Deakin Unattached M  48 56 177 of 515 336 
Roger Dodson Holmfirth Harriers M50  48 57 178 of 515 336 
Andrew Sloan Unattached M35  49 00 179 of 515 336 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  49 01 180 of 515 337 
Christine Reeday Unattached F  49 02 181 of 515 336 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M40  49 05 182 of 515 337 
Yvette Arthur Holmfirth Harriers F50  49 08 183 of 515 338 
David Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M40  49 10 184 of 515 338 
Neil Waldron Unattached M  49 11 185 of 515 337 
Roger Moss Unattached M55  49 12 186 of 515 338 
Jim Green Unattached M35  49 12 187 of 515 338 
Matthew Simpson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M  49 13 188 of 515 338 
Wayne Garside Stadium Runners M35  49 15 189 of 515 338 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55  49 17 190 of 515 339 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M40  49 19 191 of 515 339 
Paul Beech Unattached M  49 20 192 of 515 338 
Russell Aydon-Butler Unattached M35  49 21 193 of 515 339 
Keith Ross Hull Springhead Harriers M55  49 21 194 of 515 339 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  49 22 195 of 515 339 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55  49 30 196 of 515 340 
Colin Harrison Kingstone Runners M40  49 36 197 of 515 341 25 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F  49 42 198 of 515 341 
Richard Hook Holmfirth Harriers M40  49 43 199 of 515 342 
Andrew Brentley Unattached M  49 49 200 of 515 342 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M55  49 50 201 of 515 342 
James Hughes Unattached M  49 51 202 of 515 342 
Lee Burnett Unattached M35  49 52 203 of 515 342 
Richard Morgan Unattached M35  49 53 204 of 515 342 
Michael Vickers Unattached M  49 54 205 of 515 342 
David Brookes Unattached M55  49 55 206 of 515 342 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F40  49 56 207 of 515 343 
Ed Parr Unattached M  49 57 208 of 515 343 
Andrew Lang Meltham Athletic Club M45  49 58 209 of 515 343 
Jo Talbot-Paterson Unattached F35  50 00 210 of 515 343 
Paul Adcock Unattached M  50 00 211 of 515 343 
Ian Myles Unattached M35  50 02 212 of 515 343 
Christian Lyth Unattached M35  50 04 213 of 515 343 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  50 06 214 of 515 344 25 
Ben Sykes Unattached M35  50 08 215 of 515 344 
Blair Garrett Unattached M  50 10 216 of 515 344 
William Murgatroyd Unattached M60  50 12 217 of 515 344 
Amjid Khan Unattached M  50 15 218 of 515 345 
David Boothroyd Unattached M  50 17 219 of 515 345 
Matthew Blatch Unattached M  50 19 220 of 515 345 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M40  50 21 221 of 515 346 13 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  50 24 222 of 515 346 
Emma Serjeant Holmfirth Harriers F  50 26 223 of 515 346 25 
Angela Sura Stadium Runners F  50 28 224 of 515 347 
George Frost Unattached M  50 30 225 of 515 346 
Sam Preest Unattached M  50 33 226 of 515 347 
Andrew Foster Beverley Athletic Club M45  50 36 227 of 515 348 
Phil Berry Wakefield Triathlon M35  50 39 228 of 515 348 
James Hughes Unattached M  50 42 229 of 515 348 
Heather Parkin Penistone Footpath Runners F35  50 45 230 of 515 349 
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M50  50 48 231 of 515 349 
Lee Hulme Unattached M  50 48 235 of 515 348 
Jacky Smith Sheffield Running Club F55  50 51 232 of 515 349 17 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F35  50 55 233 of 515 350 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M55  50 57 234 of 515 350 24 
David Millard Unattached M40  50 59 236 of 515 350 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  51 00 237 of 515 350 
Nick Good Unattached M  51 00 238 of 515 350 
Ann Reid Stadium Runners F40  51 07 239 of 515 351 25 
Lynn Birchall Unattached F40  51 07 240 of 515 351 
Chris Cockroft Unattached M50  51 10 241 of 515 351 
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M60  51 11 242 of 515 352 
Steven Handley Unattached M35  51 12 243 of 515 351 
John Wise Unattached M35  51 16 244 of 515 352 
Daniel Crosby Unattached M  51 18 245 of 515 352 
Peter Somerville Unattached M  51 20 246 of 515 352 
Kris Creeber Unattached M35  51 24 247 of 515 353 
Andrew Holmes Unattached M  51 24 253 of 515 353 
Barbara Fulton Kettering Town Harriers F45  51 25 248 of 515 353 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40  51 29 249 of 515 354 
Les Winter Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  51 30 250 of 515 354 
Elise Milnes Todmorden Harriers F50  51 31 251 of 515 354 15 
Jeremy Hoyle Holmfirth Harriers M40  51 32 252 of 515 354 
Robert Smith Trawden Athletic Club M55  51 35 254 of 515 354 
Samuel Hudson Unattached M  51 43 255 of 515 355 
Philip Black Unattached M  51 46 256 of 515 355 
Shaun Taylor Unattached M  51 50 257 of 515 356 
Christopher Wilson Unattached M45  51 55 258 of 515 356 
Eddie Riby Unattached M  51 57 259 of 515 356 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M40  51 58 260 of 515 357 10 
Craig Shaw Stadium Runners M35  52 00 261 of 515 357 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F40  52 05 262 of 515 358 
Adrian Dickinson Unattached M40  52 09 263 of 515 358 
Ivan Down Unattached M50  52 11 264 of 515 358 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F45  52 12 265 of 515 359 
Gary Stallard Unattached M35  52 15 266 of 515 358 
Claire Berry Wakefield Triathlon F  52 16 267 of 515 359 
Simon Brass Unattached M  52 17 268 of 515 359 
Nic Beavers Unattached M40  52 18 269 of 515 359 
Helen Rutherford Unattached F45  52 20 270 of 515 359 
Will Thwaite Kirkstall Harriers M  52 27 271 of 515 360 
Paul Heigham Unattached M40  52 32 272 of 515 360 
Laura Murray Stadium Runners F  52 35 273 of 515 361 
James Robinson Unattached M  52 47 274 of 515 362 
Laura Meadowcroft Bingley Harriers F  52 52 275 of 515 363 
Claire Whitwam Holmfirth Harriers F50  52 54 276 of 515 363 
Michael Tinker Unattached M40  52 56 277 of 515 363 
Justine Sutcliffe Unattached F40  52 58 278 of 515 363 
Richard Rothery Unattached M35  53 01 279 of 515 364 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F35  53 02 280 of 515 364 
Cherry Shaw Stadium Runners F35  53 07 281 of 515 365 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M45  53 11 282 of 515 365 
Daniel Annakin Unattached M  53 15 283 of 515 365 
David Smith Southwell Running Club M40  53 16 284 of 515 366 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40  53 23 285 of 515 367 
Myra Owen Stadium Runners F45  53 25 286 of 515 367 
Dave Ambler Stockport Harriers M55  53 25 287 of 515 367 
Mark Lehany Unattached M45  53 25 288 of 515 366 
Wendy Nickerson Stockport Harriers F40  53 25 289 of 515 367 
Edward Riley Unattached M40  53 27 290 of 515 367 
Julie Wyant Todmorden Harriers F40  53 38 291 of 515 368 25 
Ian Williamson Unattached M40  53 40 292 of 515 368 
Jasper Soul Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50  53 42 293 of 515 369 25 
Mark Owen Holmfirth Harriers M35  53 42 294 of 515 369 18 
Cheryl Laird Holmfirth Harriers F  53 51 295 of 515 370 
Laura Tidbury Unattached F  53 52 296 of 515 370 
Anouska Hackett Unattached F35  53 53 297 of 515 370 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  53 54 298 of 515 370 
Jon Rhodes Unattached M  53 55 299 of 515 370 
Helen Brant Eccleshill Road Runners F  53 56 300 of 515 371 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  53 57 301 of 515 371 
Scott Bradbury Unattached M  53 58 302 of 515 370 
Paul Ogden Unattached F45  54 01 303 of 515 371 
Simon Jones Unattached M40  54 03 304 of 515 371 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  54 05 305 of 515 371 
Iain Dunn Unattached M50  54 08 306 of 515 371 
Richard Garnett Unattached M50  54 12 307 of 515 372 
Jeremy Wyatt Unattached M35  54 15 308 of 515 372 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F40  54 19 309 of 515 373 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F60  54 20 310 of 515 373 15 
Jonathan Tinker Unattached M40  54 22 311 of 515 373 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55  54 23 312 of 515 374 10 
Chris Cotney Unattached M35  54 24 313 of 515 373 
Kieron Seekings Unattached M35  54 25 314 of 515 373 
Katharine Woodhead Stadium Runners F  54 27 315 of 515 374 
Mark Hamblin Unattached M35  54 37 316 of 515 375 
Sandy Matharu Unattached F  54 38 317 of 515 375 
Dylan Noble Unattached M  54 39 318 of 515 375 
Jodie Johnstone Unattached F  54 41 319 of 515 375 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  54 45 320 of 515 376 25 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F  54 45 321 of 515 376 
Anna Martin Unattached F  54 47 322 of 515 376 
William Todd Unattached M  54 52 323 of 515 376 
Tristan Green Unattached M  54 53 324 of 515 377 
Trish Mellor Penistone Footpath Runners F50  54 55 325 of 515 377 
Steven Walsh Unattached M  54 56 326 of 515 377 
Matthew Aveyard Unattached M  54 57 327 of 515 377 
Leonie Rose Dewsbury Road Runners F40  55 03 328 of 515 378 
Jessica Brown Steel City Striders F  55 03 329 of 515 378 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F  55 03 330 of 515 378 20 
Gary Spivey Meltham Athletic Club M55  55 04 331 of 515 378 20 
Andy Hilder Unattached M40  55 07 332 of 515 378 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M55  55 09 334 of 515 379 25 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F40  55 12 335 of 515 379 
Amelia Annakin Unattached F  55 17 336 of 515 379 
Paul Hewitt Unattached M  55 19 337 of 515 380 
Lauren Bardsley Unattached F  55 21 338 of 515 380 
Rebecca Smith Stadium Runners F  55 22 339 of 515 380 
Nigel Hinze Unattached M45  55 24 340 of 515 380 
Rebecca Johnstone Unattached F35  55 25 341 of 515 380 
Gareth Harris Unattached M  55 26 342 of 515 380 
Stu Pearson Unattached M  55 29 343 of 515 381 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  55 31 344 of 515 381 
Josephine Goynes Unattached F  55 41 345 of 515 382 
Darren Wake Unattached M  55 51 346 of 515 383 
Mark Nicholson Unattached M  55 55 347 of 515 384 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  55 56 348 of 515 384 
Chris Lees Unattached M40  56 06 349 of 515 385 
James Lunn Unattached M35  56 06 350 of 515 385 
Richard Lunn Unattached M35  56 06 351 of 515 385 
Louise Williamson Unattached F40  56 19 352 of 515 386 
Lee Smith Unattached M  56 20 353 of 515 387 
Ian Burchael Unattached M40  56 27 354 of 515 387 
Linda Dixon Hallamshire Harriers F  56 28 355 of 515 388 
Jason Budd Unattached M40  56 32 356 of 515 388 
Dean Hamblin Unattached M35  56 33 357 of 515 388 
Robert Simes Unattached M  56 35 358 of 515 388 
Ian Rutson Unattached M40  56 37 359 of 515 388 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  56 41 360 of 515 389 
Helen Davies Pudsey Pacers F45  56 42 361 of 515 390 
Simon Stanley Unattached M45  56 47 362 of 515 390 
Kate Carter Unattached F  56 47 363 of 515 390 
Helen Myles Unattached F  57 13 364 of 515 393 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F45  57 16 365 of 515 393 
Peter Worsnup Unattached M55  57 18 366 of 515 393 
David Cook Unattached M50  57 18 367 of 515 393 
Andrew Grimmer Unattached M35  57 22 368 of 515 394 
Justin Cosgrove Unattached M40  57 23 369 of 515 394 
Jason Chapman Hyde Village Striders M40  57 27 370 of 515 395 
Alyson Smith Unattached F35  57 27 371 of 515 394 
Katie Hann Unattached F  57 31 372 of 515 395 
Richard Hanson Unattached M40  57 32 373 of 515 395 
John Cuffe Unattached M55  57 33 374 of 515 395 
Jane Castle-Jenkins Unattached F  57 34 375 of 515 395 
Matthew Frazer Unattached M  57 34 376 of 515 395 
James Walker Unattached M  57 40 377 of 515 396 
Ben Rosser Unattached M  57 41 378 of 515 396 
Janet King Unattached M60  57 45 379 of 515 396 
Wendy Trelease Unattached F40  57 46 380 of 515 396 
Stephen Bland Unattached M35  57 54 381 of 515 397 
Alan Paine Unattached M55  58 00 382 of 515 398 
Paul Burdon Unattached M  58 02 383 of 515 398 
Matt Pattison Unattached M  58 09 384 of 515 399 
Ronald Grist Unattached M60  58 11 385 of 515 399 
Graham Milnes Todmorden Harriers M55  58 14 386 of 515 400 15 
Luke Greenwood Unattached M35  58 15 387 of 515 400 
David Chapman Unattached M50  58 19 388 of 515 400 
John Parr Unattached M45  58 22 389 of 515 400 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M45  58 24 390 of 515 401 
Susan Sheehan Unattached F40  58 33 391 of 515 402 
Ben Wigglesworth Unattached M  58 40 392 of 515 403 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  58 46 393 of 515 404 
Liam Kelly Unattached M55  58 47 394 of 515 403 
Shahid Hussain Unattached M  58 49 395 of 515 404 
Sharon Walker Unattached F  58 53 396 of 515 404 
Helen Shew Ilkley Harriers F50  59 06 397 of 515 406 
Jonathan Attwood Unattached M  59 07 398 of 515 406 
Samantha Ward Unattached F  59 08 399 of 515 406 
Vikki Hopkins Unattached F  59 10 400 of 515 406 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40  59 17 401 of 515 407 
Paul Rushton Unattached M  59 23 402 of 515 407 
Joanne Bailey Unattached F40  59 28 403 of 515 408 
Rachael Taylor Unattached F  59 36 404 of 515 409 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F35  59 37 405 of 515 410 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  59 44 406 of 515 410 
Lost Lost Unattached M  59 56 407 of 515 411 
Barrie Smith Unattached M55  59 59 408 of 515 412 
Denise Harvey Little Eaton Hornets F55  59 59 409 of 515 412 
Steven Rimmer Unattached M 00 00 410 of 515 412 
Dorothea Annison Stadium Runners F50 00 04 411 of 515 413 
Alan Wright Unattached M50 00 10 412 of 515 413 
Russell Coulson Unattached M 00 11 413 of 515 413 
Dawn Dutton Unattached F45 00 12 414 of 515 413 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M50 00 13 415 of 515 414 
Nicola Bean Unattached F 00 14 416 of 515 413 
Linda Hilder Unattached F45 00 19 417 of 515 414 
Brett Rhodes Stadium Runners M35 00 20 418 of 515 414 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60 00 22 419 of 515 415 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F45 00 24 420 of 515 415 
Joy Shaw Unattached F45 00 26 421 of 515 415 
Ian Earnshaw Unattached M40 00 38 422 of 515 416 
David Richardson Unattached M 00 39 423 of 515 416 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F45 00 43 424 of 515 417 
Matthew Clarke Unattached M40 00 49 425 of 515 417 
Steven Dawson City of Hull AC M50 01 01 426 of 515 419 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F 01 02 427 of 515 419 
Robert Harris Unattached M40 01 05 428 of 515 419 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 01 22 429 of 515 422 
Danielle Prentice Unattached F 01 36 430 of 515 423 
Jonathan Murphy Unattached M 01 40 431 of 515 423 
Jane Yair Unattached F45 01 51 432 of 515 424 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M55 01 54 433 of 515 425 
Michael Connor Unattached M45 01 57 434 of 515 425 
Helen Robinson Stadium Runners F 01 58 435 of 515 426 
Selma Fitton Unattached F50 01 59 436 of 515 425 
Christine Lunn Unattached F 02 00 437 of 515 425 
Kim Boulby Wakefield Triathlon F35 02 16 438 of 515 428 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45 02 21 439 of 515 428 
Jon Smith Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 02 22 440 of 515 428 
Paul Turner Unattached F40 02 25 441 of 515 428 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F45 02 27 442 of 515 429 
Mandy Horne Unattached F35 02 30 443 of 515 429 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F45 02 37 444 of 515 430 
Siobhan Jordan Unattached F 02 38 445 of 515 430 
Katie Robinson Unattached F 02 43 446 of 515 430 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40 02 47 447 of 515 431 
Beverley Ayers Unattached F35 02 55 448 of 515 432 
Elizabeth Heywood Unattached F 03 01 449 of 515 432 
Daniel Hinchliffe Unattached M35 03 09 450 of 515 433 
Janet Hellawell Stadium Runners F35 03 19 451 of 515 435 
Charles Waterhouse Unattached M60 03 38 452 of 515 437 
Lee Holmes Unattached M35 03 40 453 of 515 437 
Simon Peel Unattached M35 03 52 454 of 515 438 
Tom Elcock Unattached M 03 54 455 of 515 438 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 04 04 456 of 515 440 
Chris Dean Unattached M50 04 05 457 of 515 440 
Karen Desoysa Unattached F45 04 07 458 of 515 440 
Jessica Thomas Unattached F 04 18 459 of 515 441 
Grace Owens Unattached F 04 19 460 of 515 441 
Hilary Garnett Unattached F45 04 30 461 of 515 443 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55 04 41 462 of 515 444 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35 04 50 463 of 515 445 
Alana Wilkinson Unattached F 04 51 464 of 515 445 
Sylvain Pasquier Unattached M35 04 52 465 of 515 445 
Joseph Pickering Unattached M 04 53 466 of 515 445 
Scott Cooper Unattached M 04 54 467 of 515 445 
Terry Preston Road Runners Club M60 05 05 468 of 515 447 
Owen Muskett Unattached M 05 11 469 of 515 447 
Dan Marsden Unattached M 05 12 470 of 515 447 
Martin Downey Unattached M 05 19 471 of 515 448 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M35 05 44 472 of 515 452 
Lorraine Mawbey Unattached F 05 51 473 of 515 452 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35 05 53 474 of 515 453 
Jo Fletcher Unattached F40 06 00 475 of 515 453 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50 06 27 476 of 515 457 
Phillip Hodson Unattached M 06 30 477 of 515 456 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M55 06 32 478 of 515 457 
Mandi Halton Unattached F45 06 39 479 of 515 457 
Lisa Wetherell Unattached F40 06 41 480 of 515 458 
Gordon Legg Unattached M 06 41 481 of 515 458 
Steve Cryer Unattached M65 07 29 482 of 515 463 
Amber Down Unattached F 07 55 483 of 515 466 
Michael Hall Unattached M50 07 57 484 of 515 466 
Stephanie Greenwood Unattached F35 08 09 485 of 515 468 
Jill Bardsmith Unattached F 08 54 486 of 515 473 
Nicola Denniss Unattached F 08 56 487 of 515 473 
Katherine McFadzean Holmfirth Harriers F 09 10 488 of 515 475 
Jacqui Collins Unattached F40 09 11 489 of 515 475 
Katy Hamblin Unattached F 09 12 490 of 515 475 
June Foster Beverley Athletic Club F45 09 14 491 of 515 476 
Stacey Caine Unattached F 09 22 492 of 515 476 
Andy Shaw Unattached M50 09 43 493 of 515 478 
Dave Whiting Unattached M55 09 53 494 of 515 480 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F65 10 47 495 of 515 486 
Victoria Ryan Unattached F 11 05 496 of 515 488 
Kirstan Williams Unattached F35 11 25 497 of 515 490 
Philip Bradley Unattached M40 11 27 498 of 515 490 
Marie McGovern Unattached F50 11 41 499 of 515 492 
Helen Brennan Unattached F 11 57 500 of 515 494 
Lyndsey Walker Unattached F 11 58 501 of 515 494 
Emma Down Unattached F 12 27 502 of 515 497 
Richard Woodhead Unattached M45 12 28 503 of 515 497 
Lisa Kay Unattached F40 12 54 504 of 515 500 
Jim Aveyard Unattached M60 13 06 505 of 515 502 
James Hunter Steel City Striders M 13 16 506 of 515 503 
Graham Morgan Unattached M60 13 52 507 of 515 507 
Julie Teale Unattached F45 13 52 508 of 515 507 
Michael Sibson Unattached M 14 01 509 of 515 508 
Emily Colbourne Unattached F 14 04 510 of 515 508 
Dave Jones Wakefield Triathlon M45 14 55 511 of 515 515 
Sarah Jones Unattached F 18 21 512 of 515 538 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 19 54 513 of 515 549 
Alison Holmes Unattached F45 20 15 514 of 515 551 
Lee Millington Unattached F35 20 25 515 of 515 552 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2248&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020