View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176327
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 2nd Mar 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
William Ingram Wakefield Harriers M  17 44 1 of 58 254 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M35  17 48 2 of 58 255 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40  18 24 3 of 58 263 10 
Cameron Dye Wakefield Harriers M  18 53 4 of 58 270 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M  18 57 5 of 58 270 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  18 58 6 of 58 271 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  19 55 7 of 58 285 
Richard Milnes Unattached M35  20 17 8 of 58 290 
Steff Quinn Unattached M40  20 26 9 of 58 292 
Matthew Ramsden Unattached M  20 36 10 of 58 294 
Andrew Byram Unattached M35  21 11 12 of 58 302 
Antony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M45  21 39 13 of 58 310 10 
Mike Keddie Unattached M40  21 52 14 of 58 312 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  22 00 15 of 58 315 
Adam Gray Spenborough & District AC M35  22 12 16 of 58 317 
Liam Stobbs Unattached M  22 16 17 of 58 318 
Andrew Ellis Unattached M50  22 19 18 of 58 319 
Steve Chapman Unattached M45  22 20 19 of 58 319 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 51 20 of 58 327 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50  22 54 21 of 58 327 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  22 56 22 of 58 328 18 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  23 01 23 of 58 329 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 14 24 of 58 332 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 37 25 of 58 338 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F35  23 48 26 of 58 340 
James Meehan Unattached M  23 56 27 of 58 342 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M40  24 07 28 of 58 344 
Courtney Benson Spenborough & District AC F  24 10 29 of 58 346 25 
Gary Dye Unattached M50  24 31 30 of 58 350 
Wesley Weaver Rodillian Runners M  24 52 31 of 58 356 
Darren Griffiths Unattached M  24 59 32 of 58 357 
Diane Whiting Unattached F  25 15 33 of 58 361 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  25 25 34 of 58 363 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  25 38 35 of 58 367 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  25 53 36 of 58 370 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 13 37 of 58 375 
Matthew Little Unattached M  26 25 38 of 58 377 
Nigel Hill Unattached M45  26 30 39 of 58 378 
Richard Wylie Unattached M  26 32 40 of 58 379 
Janet Thornton Unattached F55  27 15 41 of 58 389 
Martyn Fish Unattached M  27 24 42 of 58 391 
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F35  27 44 43 of 58 397 10 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 03 44 of 58 401 
Richard Little Unattached M55  28 24 45 of 58 406 
Susan Wood Unattached F50  28 56 46 of 58 413 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35  29 11 47 of 58 417 17 
Edgar Hopkin Unattached M55  29 52 48 of 58 427 
Amy Linley Unattached F  30 05 49 of 58 430 
Natalie Armstrong Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 37 50 of 58 438 25 
Gemma Bird Roberttown Road Runners F35  31 10 51 of 58 446 
Karen Sherpa Unattached F40  31 21 52 of 58 448 
Michelle Cowan Unattached F40  31 51 53 of 58 455 
Helen Megahy Unattached F45  33 32 54 of 58 479 
Jane Chapman Unattached F45  38 03 55 of 58 544 
Mia Diskin Unattached F  41 26 56 of 58 592 
Sian Diskin Unattached F  41 35 57 of 58 594 
David Diskin Unattached M50  41 43 58 of 58 596 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2249&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019