Results
Results for
Guiseley Gallop
on the 31st Mar 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Tom Adams
Ilkley Harriers
M
34
24
1 of 386
225
0
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
36
39
2 of 386
240
11
Simon Pass
Saltaire Striders
M40
37
10
3 of 386
243
11
Christian Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
M35
37
31
4 of 386
245
0
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
38
04
5 of 386
249
12
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
38
12
6 of 386
250
0
Matthew Hallam
Kippax Harriers
M
38
16
7 of 386
250
25
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
38
26
8 of 386
251
0
Joseph Crossfield
Halifax Harriers
M
38
55
9 of 386
255
0
Peter Hopson
Unattached
M
38
57
10 of 386
254
0
Ged Callan
Bingley Harriers
M
39
05
11 of 386
256
0
Craig Boggon
Holmfirth Harriers
M
39
12
12 of 386
256
0
Mark Smith
Durham City Harriers
M
39
27
13 of 386
258
0
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M40
39
33
14 of 386
259
10
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
39
48
15 of 386
260
0
Marc Sennett
Unattached
M
39
48
16 of 386
260
0
Harry Dalby
Pudsey & Bramley
M
40
00
17 of 386
262
0
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
40
05
18 of 386
262
4
Jon Cordingley
Bingley Harriers
M50
40
06
19 of 386
262
0
Jonathon Foray
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
40
24
20 of 386
264
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
40
35
21 of 386
265
10
Jonathan Walton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
40
40
22 of 386
266
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
45
23 of 386
267
0
David Harrison
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
40
46
24 of 386
267
23
Aiveen Fox
Durham City Harriers
F
40
56
25 of 386
268
0
Adam Newton
Celtic Tri Club
M
40
57
26 of 386
268
0
David Smithers
Unattached
M40
41
07
27 of 386
268
0
John Robson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
41
12
28 of 386
270
0
Philip Hewitt
Holmfirth Harriers
M
41
20
29 of 386
270
0
Bradley Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M
41
24
30 of 386
271
25
Robert Henderson
Unattached
M
41
35
31 of 386
272
0
Jack MacFarlane
Unattached
M
41
36
32 of 386
272
0
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M45
41
43
33 of 386
273
0
Ben Greenhough
Unattached
M
42
11
34 of 386
275
0
Adam Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M
42
12
35 of 386
276
0
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M50
42
18
36 of 386
277
0
Rick Knellmoore
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
42
24
37 of 386
277
0
Brian Field
Horsforth Harriers
M50
42
27
38 of 386
278
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
42
38
39 of 386
279
9
Mark Wityszyn
Saltaire Striders
M35
42
44
40 of 386
280
0
Mark Morley
Unattached
M
42
56
41 of 386
280
0
Michael Gaunt
Unattached
M
42
58
42 of 386
281
0
Claire Lilley
Skipton Athletic Club
F
43
14
43 of 386
283
0
Simon Ellis
Unattached
M35
43
22
44 of 386
283
0
David Askew
Harrogate Harriers
M50
43
35
45 of 386
285
0
Dominic Murse
Abbey Runners
M40
43
42
46 of 386
286
0
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M55
43
44
47 of 386
286
21
Nuno Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
43
56
48 of 386
287
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
43
58
49 of 386
288
0
Christopher Dove
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
43
59
50 of 386
288
0
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M45
44
09
51 of 386
289
17
Rachel Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
F
44
12
52 of 386
289
3
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs
M35
44
13
53 of 386
289
10
Johnathon McVicar
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
44
18
54 of 386
290
0
Mich Chambers
Saltaire Striders
M55
44
28
55 of 386
291
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
44
34
56 of 386
292
12
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
44
34
57 of 386
292
7
Nigel Crossfield
Halifax Harriers
M45
44
38
58 of 386
292
0
Nick Trinder
Saltaire Striders
M45
44
42
59 of 386
292
0
Matthew Burton
Unattached
M
44
48
60 of 386
293
0
Paul Simpson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
44
56
61 of 386
294
0
Martin Hawkins
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
44
58
62 of 386
294
25
Jonathan Berry
Unattached
M
45
02
63 of 386
294
0
Garry Perkins
Wolds Vets
M55
45
03
64 of 386
295
0
Ian Briggs
Pudsey Pacers
M
45
24
65 of 386
297
0
Andrew Carruthers
Halesowen Athletic Club
M50
45
32
66 of 386
298
2
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M35
45
34
67 of 386
298
0
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
45
43
68 of 386
299
16
Tom Paget
Unattached
M
45
52
69 of 386
300
0
Stephen Groves
Kirkstall Harriers
M
46
00
70 of 386
301
0
Damien Pearson
Unattached
M
46
01
71 of 386
301
0
Peter May
Horsforth Harriers
M55
46
12
72 of 386
302
20
Marwan Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
46
30
73 of 386
304
0
Jacqui Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
46
31
74 of 386
304
0
Andrew Meskell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
46
33
75 of 386
305
0
Steve Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
46
36
76 of 386
305
10
Guy Leech
Unattached
M45
46
36
77 of 386
304
0
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M65
46
46
78 of 386
306
12
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M50
46
58
79 of 386
307
1
Matthew Wilkinson
Sandhurst Joggers
M
46
58
80 of 386
307
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
46
59
81 of 386
307
3
Michael Duffield
Ilkley Harriers
M40
47
03
82 of 386
308
25
Derek Oliver
Unattached
M50
47
04
83 of 386
307
0
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
47
05
84 of 386
308
0
Graham Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
M
47
07
85 of 386
308
25
Ed Kearns
Trawden Athletic Club
M35
47
12
86 of 386
309
0
Andrew Price
Unattached
M
47
17
87 of 386
309
0
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
47
22
88 of 386
310
0
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
47
36
89 of 386
311
0
David Weight
Unattached
M45
47
45
90 of 386
312
0
Mark Beswick
Otley Athletic Club
M35
47
47
91 of 386
313
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
47
58
92 of 386
314
0
Emma Hinkles
Baildon Runners
F
48
11
93 of 386
315
0
Richard Horgan
Unattached
M40
48
19
94 of 386
316
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
48
22
95 of 386
316
8
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
48
26
96 of 386
317
14
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
48
33
97 of 386
318
16
Mark Thompson
Unattached
M45
48
36
98 of 386
317
0
Stuart Dunbar
Saltaire Striders
M50
48
39
99 of 386
318
0
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M60
48
40
100 of 386
318
0
Jason Newell
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
48
46
101 of 386
319
25
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
48
57
102 of 386
320
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
49
02
103 of 386
321
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
49
06
104 of 386
321
13
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M35
49
07
105 of 386
321
0
Steve Smith
Ripon Runners
M55
49
14
106 of 386
322
0
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M40
49
15
107 of 386
322
3
Rachel MacKie
Abbey Runners
F40
49
16
108 of 386
322
4
David Rose
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
49
20
109 of 386
323
0
Richard Smith
Unattached
M35
49
23
110 of 386
323
0
Philip Hirst
Ilkley Harriers
M55
49
30
111 of 386
324
0
Jonathan Coles
Unattached
M45
49
32
112 of 386
324
0
Martin Holdaworth
Unattached
M45
49
35
113 of 386
324
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
49
36
114 of 386
324
0
Anthony Riley
Pudsey Pacers
M
49
39
115 of 386
325
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
49
39
116 of 386
325
1
Ben Sykes
Unattached
M
49
45
117 of 386
325
0
Adam Theakston
Unattached
M
49
52
118 of 386
326
0
Andrew Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
M55
50
01
119 of 386
327
0
Sue Sharples
Harrogate Harriers
F45
50
04
120 of 386
328
0
David Cooper
Unattached
M40
50
08
121 of 386
327
0
Mark Skinner
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
50
13
122 of 386
329
0
Richard Light
Unattached
M35
50
38
123 of 386
331
0
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M55
50
46
124 of 386
332
0
Nicholas Rhodes
Unattached
M45
50
52
125 of 386
332
0
T Treasure-Jones
Bingley Harriers
F40
50
54
126 of 386
333
0
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M50
51
04
127 of 386
334
7
Neil Metcalfe
Unattached
M35
51
05
128 of 386
334
0
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M65
51
06
129 of 386
334
0
Jake Leech
Rothwell Harriers
M
51
11
130 of 386
335
0
Martin Wilson
Unattached
M60
51
24
131 of 386
336
0
John Woodward
Ilkley Harriers
M45
51
43
132 of 386
338
0
Tom Padgett
Unattached
M
51
51
133 of 386
339
0
Ian Coates
Unattached
M50
51
58
134 of 386
339
0
Jo Steele
Unattached
F35
52
02
135 of 386
340
0
Chris Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M45
52
02
136 of 386
340
0
Chris Dewhirst
Unattached
M45
52
02
137 of 386
340
0
Catherine Hudson
Baildon Runners
F
52
02
138 of 386
340
7
Martin Speed
Unattached
M45
52
13
139 of 386
341
0
Phil Mason
Unattached
M40
52
14
140 of 386
341
0
Sheena Jackson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
52
21
141 of 386
342
25
Tony Foreman
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
52
26
142 of 386
343
0
Graeme Cowling
Unattached
M
52
36
143 of 386
344
0
Dougie Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
M45
52
43
144 of 386
345
0
Mark Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
52
46
145 of 386
345
0
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M45
52
47
146 of 386
345
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
52
50
147 of 386
346
0
Marianne Williamson
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
F40
52
52
148 of 386
346
0
Alan Kelly
Unattached
M40
52
52
149 of 386
345
0
Richard Hayes
Sheffield Running Club
M
52
53
150 of 386
346
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
53
00
151 of 386
347
0
Steve Fairweather
Unattached
M45
53
13
152 of 386
348
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
53
16
153 of 386
348
10
Andy Green
Pudsey Pacers
M
53
23
154 of 386
349
0
Darren Earnshaw
Stadium Runners
M35
53
25
155 of 386
349
0
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M55
53
28
156 of 386
350
19
Claire Greenwood
Baildon Runners
F45
53
39
157 of 386
351
9
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M50
53
40
158 of 386
351
0
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F50
53
42
159 of 386
351
12
Lee Burnett
Unattached
M35
53
45
160 of 386
351
0
Caron Ralph
Otley Athletic Club
F40
53
47
161 of 386
352
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
53
57
162 of 386
353
25
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
54
00
163 of 386
353
0
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
54
02
164 of 386
353
21
Barry White
Unattached
M40
54
06
165 of 386
353
0
Rob Myers
Wharfedale Harriers
M55
54
06
166 of 386
354
14
Jackie Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
F55
54
09
167 of 386
354
0
Chris Lalande
Horsforth Harriers
M
54
14
168 of 386
355
0
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
54
18
169 of 386
355
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
54
21
170 of 386
356
0
Danny Sampson
York Triathlon Club
M40
54
27
171 of 386
356
0
Sharun Meadows
Ilkley Harriers
F40
54
33
172 of 386
357
0
Mike Scott
Unattached
M40
54
35
173 of 386
357
0
Helen Rutherford
Unattached
F45
54
40
174 of 386
357
0
Danny Smith
Rounday Runners
M50
54
41
175 of 386
357
0
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
54
43
176 of 386
358
0
Catherine James
York Triathlon Club
F
54
44
177 of 386
358
0
Nic Beavers
Unattached
M40
54
45
178 of 386
358
0
Paul Fletcher
Unattached
M
54
46
179 of 386
358
0
Simon Lousin
Unattached
M35
54
47
180 of 386
358
0
John Dunford
Unattached
M40
54
50
181 of 386
358
0
John Douglas
Unattached
M50
54
52
182 of 386
358
0
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
54
56
183 of 386
359
0
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
55
00
184 of 386
359
0
David Tolson
Red Rose Road Runners
M55
55
11
185 of 386
361
0
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M55
55
15
186 of 386
361
0
Robert Martin
Unattached
M50
55
22
187 of 386
362
0
Caren Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
55
24
188 of 386
362
12
Jenny Murdoch
Unattached
F35
55
25
189 of 386
362
0
Gary Whelan
Unattached
M40
55
26
190 of 386
362
0
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
55
30
191 of 386
363
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
55
31
192 of 386
363
0
Dave Wickens
Unattached
M40
55
36
193 of 386
363
0
Carl Ross
Unattached
M
55
42
194 of 386
364
0
Sarah Stott
Unattached
F35
55
42
195 of 386
364
0
Christopher Jamieson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M50
55
54
196 of 386
366
25
Ann-marie Jewell
Unattached
F50
55
57
197 of 386
366
0
Jenny Stoddart
Unattached
F
56
05
198 of 386
366
0
Dan Hickingbotham
Unattached
M35
56
10
199 of 386
367
0
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
56
15
200 of 386
368
3
Mark Hinchcliffe
Unattached
M40
56
15
201 of 386
367
0
Will Hodgson
Unattached
M
56
20
202 of 386
368
0
Allison Ricci
Ilkley Harriers
F45
56
23
203 of 386
369
10
Diane Whiteoak
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
56
26
204 of 386
369
25
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners
M40
56
32
205 of 386
370
17
Ben Nettleton
Unattached
M
56
39
206 of 386
370
0
Chris Bethell
Unattached
M
56
39
207 of 386
370
0
Marion Muir
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
56
40
208 of 386
371
0
Glenn Tabor
Unattached
M55
56
42
209 of 386
370
0
Alex Richens
Harrogate Harriers
F35
56
44
210 of 386
371
0
Daniel O'Brien
Unattached
M50
56
57
211 of 386
372
0
John Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M70
56
58
212 of 386
373
0
Ben Hawley
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
57
06
213 of 386
374
0
Jason Potter
Unattached
M
57
12
214 of 386
374
0
Eric Morley
Ilkley Harriers
M55
57
16
215 of 386
375
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F45
57
20
216 of 386
375
0
Robert Bennett
Unattached
M35
57
21
217 of 386
375
0
Helen Booth
Unattached
F
57
23
218 of 386
375
0
Dave Owen
Unattached
M45
57
26
219 of 386
375
0
Jon Tindall
Unattached
M45
57
28
220 of 386
375
0
Philip Dawson
Unattached
M40
57
34
221 of 386
376
0
Ian Best
Unattached
M
57
36
222 of 386
376
0
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F50
57
39
223 of 386
377
9
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
57
47
224 of 386
378
0
Nicky Dewhirst
Unattached
F35
57
47
225 of 386
377
0
Ellen Clarke
Unattached
F45
57
49
226 of 386
378
0
Sue Exon
Trafford Athletic Club
F55
57
50
227 of 386
378
0
Amy Richards
Kirkstall Harriers
F
57
54
228 of 386
379
0
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
57
55
229 of 386
378
0
Paul Burdon
Unattached
M
58
03
230 of 386
379
0
Kelly Furniss
Knaresborough Striders
F
58
03
231 of 386
379
0
Phil Hawkswell
Bingley Harriers
M55
58
05
232 of 386
380
8
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
58
11
233 of 386
381
0
Helen McLean
Unattached
F35
58
14
234 of 386
380
0
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
58
16
235 of 386
381
19
Antony Mawson
Pudsey Pacers
M45
58
18
236 of 386
381
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
58
24
237 of 386
382
0
Don Helme
Unattached
M50
58
25
238 of 386
382
0
Belinda Jennings
Unattached
F35
58
38
239 of 386
383
0
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F60
58
42
240 of 386
384
0
David Carter
Unattached
M
58
43
241 of 386
384
0
Roddy MacDonald
Unattached
M40
58
46
242 of 386
384
0
Helen Brant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
58
50
243 of 386
385
0
Tony Hirst
Unattached
M40
59
01
244 of 386
386
0
Lisa Hirst
Unattached
F40
59
02
245 of 386
386
0
Kevin Bowles
Unattached
M50
59
03
246 of 386
386
0
Andy Brownell-Judd
Unattached
M45
59
03
247 of 386
386
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
59
05
248 of 386
387
0
Jo Kendall
Unattached
F
59
08
249 of 386
386
0
Graham Walton
Unattached
M55
59
10
250 of 386
387
0
Kieran O'Brian
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
59
10
251 of 386
387
0
Sue Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F55
59
11
252 of 386
387
0
Kate MacFarlane
Unattached
F
59
33
253 of 386
389
0
Rachel Dunbar
Unattached
F
59
35
254 of 386
389
0
Adrian Dunbar
Craven Energy Tri
M55
59
36
255 of 386
390
0
Lucy Robinson
Unattached
F45
59
40
256 of 386
390
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
59
44
257 of 386
391
0
Paul Burton
Unattached
M40
59
49
258 of 386
391
0
Aldene Woodward
Unattached
F35
59
50
259 of 386
391
0
Zoe Milnes
Unattached
F35
59
55
260 of 386
391
0
Les Fletcher
Unattached
M50
59
57
261 of 386
392
0
Julie Mooney
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
59
59
262 of 386
392
0
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
00
03
263 of 386
393
0
Fiona Fylan
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
1
00
15
264 of 386
394
0
Philip Smith
Unattached
M35
1
00
21
265 of 386
394
0
Helen Thompson
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
1
00
27
266 of 386
395
0
Amanda Jones
Unattached
F40
1
00
29
267 of 386
395
0
Sue Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
00
31
268 of 386
396
0
Clare Barker
Unattached
F45
1
00
39
269 of 386
396
0
Johnny Cundall
Unattached
M
1
00
46
270 of 386
397
0
Rachel Firbank
Unattached
F40
1
00
48
271 of 386
397
0
Keith Longfellow
Unattached
M55
1
00
55
272 of 386
398
0
Richard Schofield
Unattached
M35
1
00
56
273 of 386
398
0
Vincent Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
01
00
274 of 386
399
0
Julie Narey
Unattached
F45
1
01
00
275 of 386
399
0
Janet Tolson
Red Rose Road Runners
F55
1
01
05
276 of 386
400
0
Alan Grant
Unattached
M50
1
01
10
277 of 386
400
0
Neil Musgrove
Unattached
M
1
01
12
278 of 386
400
0
Simon Clarke
Unattached
M40
1
01
15
279 of 386
400
0
Bernie Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F55
1
01
21
280 of 386
401
0
Katherine Phillips
Bingley Harriers
F
1
01
22
281 of 386
401
13
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
01
24
282 of 386
402
0
Martin Walker
Unattached
M45
1
01
25
283 of 386
401
0
Richard Gemm
Unattached
M
1
01
40
284 of 386
403
0
Vikki Daniel
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
01
40
285 of 386
403
0
Alistair MacDonald
Unattached
M35
1
01
41
286 of 386
403
0
Sarah Thelwell
Unattached
F
1
01
41
287 of 386
403
0
Steven Boddy
Unattached
M
1
01
43
288 of 386
403
0
Alex Clifford
Unattached
M
1
01
53
289 of 386
404
0
James Dunford
Unattached
M
1
01
58
290 of 386
405
0
Adrian Barton
Unattached
M60
1
02
08
291 of 386
406
0
Stacey Rushworth
Unattached
F
1
02
17
292 of 386
407
0
David Cattanach
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
02
20
293 of 386
408
0
Hannele Behm
Unattached
F
1
02
23
294 of 386
408
0
Gaby Fisher
Unattached
F35
1
02
24
295 of 386
408
0
Mark Christopher
Unattached
M
1
02
36
296 of 386
409
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
02
37
297 of 386
410
0
Judith Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
02
46
298 of 386
411
25
Dennis Millington
Unattached
M50
1
02
49
299 of 386
410
0
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
02
57
300 of 386
412
0
Andrew Firbank
Unattached
M40
1
03
01
301 of 386
412
0
Graham Fisher
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
03
05
302 of 386
413
0
Georgina Padgett
Unattached
F
1
03
19
303 of 386
414
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
03
28
304 of 386
415
0
Sarah Gaunt
Unattached
F
1
03
45
305 of 386
417
0
Emma France
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
03
48
306 of 386
417
0
Christine Wilson
Unattached
F60
1
03
52
307 of 386
417
0
Sarah Drake
Unattached
F40
1
04
04
308 of 386
419
0
Dave Shaw
Baildon Runners
M70
1
04
15
309 of 386
420
0
Lynda Oates
Unattached
F
1
04
26
310 of 386
421
0
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
04
29
311 of 386
422
0
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
04
30
312 of 386
422
0
Clare Morris
Unattached
F50
1
05
06
313 of 386
425
0
Kevin O'Brien
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M70
1
05
09
314 of 386
426
10
Gillian Nottidge
Baildon Runners
F50
1
05
14
315 of 386
427
0
Stephen Bland
Unattached
M35
1
05
32
316 of 386
428
0
Karen Midgley
Unattached
M50
1
05
45
317 of 386
430
0
Steven Robertson
Unattached
M45
1
05
45
318 of 386
430
0
Julia Potter
Unattached
F40
1
05
58
319 of 386
431
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
06
41
320 of 386
436
0
Nikki Butler
Unattached
F40
1
06
41
321 of 386
436
0
Sarah Johnson
Unattached
F
1
06
49
322 of 386
437
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F35
1
06
49
323 of 386
437
0
Rhona Cameron
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
1
06
51
324 of 386
437
24
Melvyn Burton
Unattached
M60
1
07
09
325 of 386
439
0
Sheila Mason
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
07
13
326 of 386
440
22
Nick Hovaker
Unattached
M50
1
07
26
327 of 386
441
0
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F60
1
07
37
328 of 386
442
0
Paul Asher
Unattached
M40
1
07
38
329 of 386
442
0
Wendy Antill
Unattached
F45
1
07
44
330 of 386
443
0
Steve Cryer
Unattached
M70
1
07
47
331 of 386
443
0
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
07
50
332 of 386
444
0
Anne Cooper
Eden Runners
F35
1
07
52
333 of 386
444
0
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F55
1
08
16
334 of 386
447
25
Richard Newman
Bingley Harriers
M35
1
08
19
335 of 386
447
0
Caroline Faithwaite
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
08
21
336 of 386
447
25
Katie Wheatley
Unattached
F
1
08
23
337 of 386
447
0
Martin Wheatley
Unattached
M
1
08
23
338 of 386
447
0
Neil Palmer
Unattached
M45
1
08
34
339 of 386
448
0
Lesley Thornton
Unattached
M55
1
08
34
340 of 386
448
0
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M45
1
08
35
341 of 386
449
0
Emma Foster
Unattached
F
1
08
42
342 of 386
449
0
Alison O'Brien
Unattached
F45
1
08
56
343 of 386
450
0
Natalie Wood
Unattached
F
1
09
08
344 of 386
452
0
Sherry Armstrong
Unattached
F35
1
09
32
345 of 386
454
0
Angela Pegg
Baildon Runners
F55
1
09
34
346 of 386
455
0
Sue Hoering
Road Runners Club
F45
1
09
37
347 of 386
455
0
Jemma Gable
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
09
45
348 of 386
456
0
John Clough
Framlingham Flyers
M50
1
09
47
349 of 386
457
0
May Kelly
Unattached
F
1
09
55
350 of 386
457
0
Elizabeth Hill
Unattached
F
1
09
55
351 of 386
457
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
10
03
352 of 386
458
0
Sally Egan
Unattached
F40
1
10
10
353 of 386
459
0
Aimi Blueman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
10
42
354 of 386
462
0
Alison Stoddart
Unattached
F50
1
10
47
355 of 386
463
0
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
11
20
356 of 386
467
0
Rachel Simon
Unattached
F40
1
11
25
357 of 386
467
0
Sue Wright
Unattached
F40
1
11
58
358 of 386
470
0
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F55
1
12
09
359 of 386
472
0
Emma Parker
Unattached
F35
1
12
20
360 of 386
473
0
Anya Dunford
Vocalink Running Club
F40
1
12
21
361 of 386
473
0
Rachel James
Unattached
F
1
12
25
362 of 386
473
0
Samantha Broome
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
12
29
363 of 386
474
0
Gillian Wood
Unattached
F55
1
13
17
364 of 386
479
0
Sue Thornton
Unattached
F50
1
13
17
365 of 386
479
0
Emma Williment
Unattached
F
1
14
04
366 of 386
484
0
Belinda O'Hare
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
14
09
367 of 386
485
0
Candy Gable
Airecentre Pacers
F55
1
14
09
368 of 386
485
0
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
1
14
25
369 of 386
487
17
Pam Speed
Unattached
F50
1
14
37
370 of 386
488
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F65
1
15
00
371 of 386
490
0
Lisa North
Unattached
F45
1
15
02
372 of 386
490
0
Luke Thornton
Unattached
M
1
15
12
373 of 386
491
0
Lucy Dunbar
Unattached
F
1
15
18
374 of 386
492
0
Simon Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
15
18
375 of 386
492
0
Gill Dunbar
Craven Energy Tri
F55
1
15
18
376 of 386
493
0
Jennifer Laptew
Unattached
F
1
15
22
377 of 386
493
0
Brian Welsh
Unattached
M60
1
17
16
378 of 386
505
0
Cath Senior
Unattached
F
1
17
34
379 of 386
507
0
Nicholas Hovaker
Unattached
M
1
17
47
380 of 386
508
0
Heather Schmidt
Unattached
F
1
17
47
381 of 386
508
0
Brenda Grant
Knaresborough Striders
F60
1
17
58
382 of 386
510
0
Monica Coates
Rother Valley Swallows AC
F55
1
20
05
383 of 386
524
0
Ann Welsh
Unattached
F55
1
20
21
384 of 386
525
0
Rebecca Phillips
Unattached
F
1
32
52
385 of 386
607
0
Julie Simpson
Unattached
F
1
32
52
386 of 386
607
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2262&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024