Results
Results for
Baildon Boundary Way
on the 7th Apr 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
20
58
1 of 350
236
0
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
21
54
2 of 350
238
9
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
22
15
3 of 350
239
14
Nicholas Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
1
22
31
4 of 350
240
1
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
22
33
5 of 350
240
25
Sam Watson
Wharfedale Harriers
M
1
23
46
6 of 350
244
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
1
25
25
7 of 350
249
0
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
26
31
8 of 350
252
0
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
1
26
52
9 of 350
253
9
John Young
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
27
14
10 of 350
254
0
Pauline Munro
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
27
17
11 of 350
254
0
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M50
1
27
57
12 of 350
256
0
Simon Riley
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M50
1
28
57
13 of 350
259
0
Marc Sennett
Wharfedale Harriers
M
1
29
11
14 of 350
259
0
Michael Keedy
St Theresas
M40
1
29
14
15 of 350
260
0
Harry Dalby
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
29
17
16 of 350
260
1
Graham Shooter
St Theresas
M40
1
29
24
17 of 350
260
11
Tom Hooper
Unattached
M
1
29
49
18 of 350
261
0
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
30
12
19 of 350
262
1
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
31
03
20 of 350
265
9
Martin Landells
Pudsey & Bramley
M50
1
31
08
21 of 350
265
12
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
1
31
28
22 of 350
266
0
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
31
37
23 of 350
267
0
Jo Waites
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F35
1
31
48
24 of 350
267
0
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
31
50
25 of 350
267
3
Richard Jones
Unattached
M
1
32
45
26 of 350
269
0
Chloe Cox
Lothian Running Club
F
1
32
51
27 of 350
270
0
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M40
1
32
52
28 of 350
270
0
Alex Jones
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
33
40
29 of 350
273
5
Clive Bandy
Valley Striders
M
1
34
00
30 of 350
273
19
Ben Sheppard
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
34
18
31 of 350
274
25
Paul Biddulph
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
1
34
42
32 of 350
276
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
35
43
33 of 350
278
9
Paul Lee
Unattached
M
1
35
54
34 of 350
279
0
Louisa Pickles
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
35
55
35 of 350
279
0
Alan Wright
Unattached
M50
1
35
59
36 of 350
279
0
John Hopkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
36
07
37 of 350
280
0
Simon Thornton
Unattached
M50
1
36
19
38 of 350
280
0
John McNerney
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
36
52
39 of 350
282
16
Jeremy Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
37
11
40 of 350
282
0
Juan Orellana
Unattached
M
1
37
23
41 of 350
283
0
Nick Beanland
Bingley Harriers
M
1
37
24
42 of 350
283
0
Chris Hakes
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
37
24
43 of 350
283
0
Mark Wityszyn
Saltaire Striders
M
1
37
25
44 of 350
283
0
Helen Livingstone
Unattached
F45
1
37
26
45 of 350
283
0
Ben Small
Unattached
M
1
37
37
46 of 350
284
0
Claire Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
37
45
47 of 350
284
25
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M40
1
37
52
48 of 350
285
0
Martin Hawkins
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
38
08
49 of 350
286
25
Marwan Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
38
18
50 of 350
286
7
Matt Broughton
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
38
29
51 of 350
287
10
Richard Irvine
Valley Striders
M40
1
38
35
52 of 350
287
20
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
38
37
53 of 350
287
16
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
38
40
54 of 350
287
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
1
38
41
55 of 350
287
19
Kate Archer
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
39
02
56 of 350
288
22
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
39
03
57 of 350
288
25
Mick Chambers
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
39
10
58 of 350
289
0
Michael Coe
Queensbury Running Club
M40
1
39
15
59 of 350
289
0
Richard Gover
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
39
35
60 of 350
290
25
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
39
55
61 of 350
291
12
Rachel Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
F
1
40
25
62 of 350
292
0
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
40
49
63 of 350
293
0
Ian Smallwood
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
41
05
64 of 350
294
0
Darren Pogson
Unattached
M40
1
41
19
65 of 350
294
0
Rob Thackray
Unattached
M
1
41
34
66 of 350
295
0
Jim Shenton
Unattached
M40
1
41
35
67 of 350
295
0
Craig Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
41
40
68 of 350
296
17
Simon Toyne
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
42
12
69 of 350
297
0
Jayne Butterworth
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
42
14
70 of 350
297
0
Adam Smart
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
42
19
71 of 350
298
0
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
42
30
72 of 350
298
0
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
1
43
11
73 of 350
300
25
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
1
43
12
74 of 350
300
0
Simon Frazer
Saltaire Striders
M
1
43
15
75 of 350
300
0
Andreas Mayer
Valley Striders
M
1
43
20
76 of 350
301
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
43
22
77 of 350
301
7
Ian Jones
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
43
33
78 of 350
301
0
Graham Pawley
Unattached
M40
1
43
38
79 of 350
301
0
Peter Wilkie
Rounday Runners
M
1
43
39
80 of 350
301
0
Tom Venning
Unattached
M
1
43
56
81 of 350
302
0
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
44
01
82 of 350
303
0
Chris Tomes
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
44
05
83 of 350
303
0
Elizabeth Tomes
Keighley & Craven AC
F55
1
44
12
84 of 350
303
20
Richard Chester
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
44
25
85 of 350
304
0
Dave Reynier
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
44
30
86 of 350
304
0
Mike Friend
Wolds Vets
M50
1
44
33
87 of 350
304
0
Matthew Letham
Unattached
M40
1
44
53
88 of 350
305
0
Elisa Woffenden
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
44
58
89 of 350
305
0
Tim Wrigley
Unattached
M
1
45
18
90 of 350
306
0
Dick Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
45
38
91 of 350
307
0
Mark Dye
Unattached
M40
1
45
45
92 of 350
307
0
Ross Bibby
Valley Striders
M
1
45
53
93 of 350
308
0
Karl Chamberlain
Queensbury Running Club
M40
1
45
54
94 of 350
308
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
1
46
00
95 of 350
308
2
Jason Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
46
04
96 of 350
309
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M
1
46
14
97 of 350
309
15
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
46
16
98 of 350
309
7
Steve Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
1
46
18
99 of 350
309
0
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
1
46
20
100 of 350
309
0
Rachel Boyd
Pudsey & Bramley
F
1
46
47
101 of 350
311
0
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M40
1
46
51
102 of 350
311
0
Garth De
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
46
54
103 of 350
311
0
Tahir Akhtar
Sparkhill Harriers
M50
1
46
57
104 of 350
311
0
Chris Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
47
15
105 of 350
312
15
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
47
23
106 of 350
312
24
Marc Forrest
Unattached
M
1
47
36
107 of 350
313
0
Dan Cobb
Baildon Runners
M
1
47
46
108 of 350
314
18
Laura Mayo
Unattached
F
1
47
47
109 of 350
313
0
Richard Ballantine
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
47
51
110 of 350
314
0
Simon Brady
Unattached
M40
1
47
54
111 of 350
313
0
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
48
03
112 of 350
314
0
James Cunningham
Unattached
M50
1
48
09
113 of 350
314
0
Robert Bolam
Unattached
M40
1
48
10
114 of 350
314
0
Matthew Greenwood
Unattached
M
1
48
12
115 of 350
314
0
Elizabeth Crosland
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
48
21
116 of 350
315
0
Kevin Brain
Baildon Runners
M40
1
48
23
117 of 350
315
0
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
48
24
118 of 350
315
12
Andrew Settle
Valley Striders
M40
1
48
35
119 of 350
316
0
Damian Holt
Unattached
M50
1
48
40
120 of 350
316
0
Simon Claridge
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
48
57
121 of 350
317
0
Ben Marchant
Unattached
M
1
49
00
122 of 350
317
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
49
03
123 of 350
317
0
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
1
49
23
124 of 350
318
0
Rob Moon
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
49
30
125 of 350
319
0
Adam Leach
Unattached
M
1
49
33
126 of 350
318
0
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
49
38
127 of 350
319
0
Richard Smith
Unattached
M
1
49
43
128 of 350
319
0
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F35
1
49
48
129 of 350
319
8
David Weight
Unattached
M40
1
49
55
130 of 350
319
0
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
1
50
00
131 of 350
320
1
Graham Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
50
13
132 of 350
321
7
Keith Brewster
Valley Striders
M50
1
50
16
133 of 350
321
0
Jamie Hirst
Unattached
M
1
50
28
134 of 350
321
0
Richard Flyde
Unattached
M
1
50
32
135 of 350
321
0
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
50
47
136 of 350
322
11
Chris Rainey
Unattached
M40
1
51
02
137 of 350
323
0
Peter Ellerton
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
51
03
138 of 350
323
17
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
51
09
139 of 350
323
0
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
51
20
140 of 350
324
0
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
51
25
141 of 350
324
5
Nicholas Andralojc
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
51
26
142 of 350
324
0
James Parker
Unattached
M
1
51
40
143 of 350
324
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
1
51
44
144 of 350
325
0
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
1
52
00
145 of 350
326
11
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
52
06
146 of 350
326
0
Rob Ollerenshaw
Unattached
M40
1
52
09
147 of 350
326
0
Richard Ramssden
Unattached
M40
1
52
30
148 of 350
327
0
Mick Liversidge
Unattached
M40
1
52
30
149 of 350
327
0
Gerald Paxford
Unattached
M50
1
53
05
150 of 350
329
0
Andrew Calvert
Unattached
M40
1
53
08
151 of 350
329
0
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M40
1
53
12
152 of 350
329
3
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
53
13
153 of 350
329
15
Robert Bowie
Unattached
M40
1
53
32
154 of 350
330
0
Tom Keighley
Unattached
M
1
54
17
155 of 350
332
0
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
54
20
156 of 350
333
12
Paul Mitchel
Unattached
M40
1
54
31
157 of 350
333
0
Amanda Clarke
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
54
56
158 of 350
334
0
Sue Sharples
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
55
18
159 of 350
335
0
Michael Damms
Unattached
M60
1
55
27
160 of 350
335
0
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
1
55
37
161 of 350
336
1
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
55
39
162 of 350
336
0
Nick Jones
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
55
44
163 of 350
337
0
Andrew Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
55
48
164 of 350
337
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
56
03
165 of 350
338
0
Steve Jones
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
56
13
166 of 350
338
0
Karl Smit
Unattached
M40
1
56
17
167 of 350
338
0
Chris Fountain
Unattached
M40
1
56
29
168 of 350
338
0
Rob Tuffin
Unattached
M
1
56
53
169 of 350
340
0
Steven Garlick
Vocalink Running Club
M40
1
57
05
170 of 350
341
0
Paul Cotton
Unattached
M40
1
57
11
171 of 350
340
0
Dougie Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
57
26
172 of 350
342
5
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
57
28
173 of 350
342
11
Richard Elderkin
Unattached
M
1
57
40
174 of 350
342
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
57
45
175 of 350
343
0
John Dade
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
57
50
176 of 350
343
0
Eric Hawthorn
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
58
15
177 of 350
344
0
Ian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
58
28
178 of 350
345
0
Richard Butter
Unattached
M
1
58
41
179 of 350
345
0
Sue Narey
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
1
58
47
180 of 350
346
19
Jan Smith
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
59
11
181 of 350
347
0
Darren Thornton
Unattached
M40
1
59
12
182 of 350
346
0
Graham Jowett
Queensbury Running Club
M60
1
59
17
183 of 350
347
6
Janet Tynan
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
1
59
31
184 of 350
348
0
Carl Prendergast
Horsforth Fellandale
M60
1
59
50
185 of 350
349
0
Sarah Smith
Valley Striders
F45
2
00
12
186 of 350
350
6
Neil Metcalfe
Unattached
M
2
00
13
187 of 350
349
0
Dan Simmons
Harrogate Harriers
M50
2
00
19
188 of 350
350
0
Neil Bloor
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
2
00
20
189 of 350
350
0
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F45
2
00
26
190 of 350
350
0
Jason Thompson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
2
00
29
191 of 350
351
0
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
00
56
192 of 350
352
0
Geoff Binns
York Acorn Running Club
M40
2
00
59
193 of 350
352
0
Adam Hopkinson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
2
01
06
194 of 350
352
0
Amanda Knagg
Valley Hill Runners
F35
2
01
06
195 of 350
352
0
Ian Smith
Wetherby Runners
M50
2
01
16
196 of 350
353
0
Catherine Mills
Unattached
F35
2
01
37
197 of 350
353
0
Geoffrey Pennington
Unattached
M60
2
01
40
198 of 350
353
0
Nigel Meier
Unattached
M40
2
01
42
199 of 350
354
0
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
2
01
47
200 of 350
354
9
Marshall Sugden
Unattached
M40
2
02
12
201 of 350
355
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
2
02
17
202 of 350
356
25
John Crabtree
Unattached
M
2
02
18
203 of 350
355
0
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
2
02
20
204 of 350
356
4
Tim Harris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
2
02
29
205 of 350
356
0
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
02
44
206 of 350
357
0
Caroline Harding
Pudsey & Bramley
F35
2
02
45
207 of 350
357
0
Sue Fulton
Bingley Harriers
F45
2
02
48
208 of 350
357
0
Karl Speight
Unattached
M
2
02
54
209 of 350
357
0
Neil Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M50
2
03
25
210 of 350
359
0
Malcolm Foy
Saltaire Striders
M50
2
03
27
211 of 350
359
0
Kathryn Gregory
Valley Hill Runners
F35
2
03
34
212 of 350
360
0
Dave Ward
Pickering Running Club
M40
2
03
42
213 of 350
360
1
Paul Fawcett
Unattached
M50
2
03
48
214 of 350
360
0
Carolyn Fawcett
Unattached
F45
2
03
54
215 of 350
360
0
Dan Stapleton
Unattached
M
2
04
07
216 of 350
361
0
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
2
04
17
217 of 350
362
0
Matt Hannam
Bingley Harriers
M40
2
04
19
218 of 350
362
0
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
2
04
36
219 of 350
363
0
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M50
2
04
43
220 of 350
363
0
Jonathan Mayo
Unattached
M50
2
05
14
221 of 350
364
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M50
2
05
16
222 of 350
364
0
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M60
2
05
55
223 of 350
366
0
Amarnath Ahir
Unattached
M50
2
06
08
224 of 350
366
0
Claire McConnell
Unattached
F35
2
06
12
225 of 350
367
0
Michael Whicker
Unattached
M50
2
06
44
226 of 350
368
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
2
07
26
227 of 350
371
0
Philip Smith
Unattached
M
2
07
34
228 of 350
371
0
Louise Higgins
Saltaire Striders
F35
2
08
04
229 of 350
373
0
Peter Logan
Unattached
M40
2
08
15
230 of 350
373
0
Marie Roper
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
08
30
231 of 350
374
0
David Clark
Unattached
M
2
08
52
232 of 350
374
0
Gennine Worrallo
Unattached
F35
2
09
08
233 of 350
375
0
Karen Bowman
Unattached
F35
2
09
22
234 of 350
376
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
2
09
32
235 of 350
377
0
Jen Duncan
Unattached
F
2
09
33
236 of 350
376
0
Andrew Milnes
Unattached
M40
2
09
43
237 of 350
377
0
Caren Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
2
10
00
238 of 350
378
0
Michael Royce
York Acorn Running Club
M
2
10
02
239 of 350
378
0
David Tolson
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
2
10
10
240 of 350
379
0
Rachel Simmonds
Unattached
F35
2
10
29
241 of 350
379
0
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F35
2
10
38
242 of 350
380
0
Rachel Goacher
Valley Hill Runners
F35
2
10
45
243 of 350
380
0
Johnathan Rix
Unattached
M
2
10
46
244 of 350
380
0
Carole Brain
Unattached
F45
2
10
56
245 of 350
380
0
Andrew Thorlby
Unattached
M40
2
11
04
246 of 350
381
0
Malcolm Chalmers
Unattached
M50
2
11
19
247 of 350
382
0
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F55
2
11
24
248 of 350
382
0
Pauline Hogg
Unattached
F35
2
11
26
249 of 350
382
0
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M60
2
11
53
250 of 350
384
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
2
12
01
251 of 350
384
0
Brian White
Unattached
M50
2
12
06
252 of 350
384
0
Ian Ryder
Unattached
M40
2
12
08
253 of 350
384
0
Salman Shamim
Unattached
M
2
12
16
254 of 350
384
0
Harriet Carlyle
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
2
12
18
255 of 350
385
0
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
12
31
256 of 350
386
0
Linda Kennedy
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
12
52
257 of 350
387
0
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
2
13
11
258 of 350
388
0
Justin Illingworth
Unattached
M
2
13
56
259 of 350
389
0
Brian Campbell
Unattached
M60
2
14
09
260 of 350
390
0
Jan Forster
Abbey Runners
F45
2
14
18
261 of 350
391
0
Sally Murfitt
Unattached
F35
2
14
19
262 of 350
390
0
Lindsay Spink
Unattached
F
2
14
24
263 of 350
391
0
Glenn Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
2
15
00
264 of 350
393
0
Kevin Green
Kirkstall Harriers
M
2
15
03
265 of 350
393
0
William Lever
Unattached
M
2
15
04
266 of 350
392
0
Tom Lever
Unattached
M
2
15
06
267 of 350
393
0
Andrew Tesseyman
Airecentre Pacers
M40
2
15
44
268 of 350
395
0
Ewan Malone
Unattached
M
2
15
53
269 of 350
395
0
Michael Spink
Unattached
M
2
16
02
270 of 350
395
0
Graham Walton
Unattached
M50
2
16
03
271 of 350
395
0
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
16
08
272 of 350
396
0
Geoff Bank
Unattached
M60
2
16
31
273 of 350
397
0
Kieran O'Brian
Kirkstall Harriers
M
2
16
33
274 of 350
397
0
Anne Lockwood
Unattached
F55
2
16
38
275 of 350
397
0
Sallie Gilroy-Bewell
Unattached
F35
2
16
39
276 of 350
397
0
Andy Bewell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
2
16
42
277 of 350
398
0
Gary Eltringham
Unattached
M40
2
16
51
278 of 350
398
0
James Brook
Unattached
M40
2
16
56
279 of 350
398
0
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M50
2
17
21
280 of 350
400
0
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M50
2
17
24
281 of 350
400
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
2
17
26
282 of 350
400
0
Lisa Pearson
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
17
27
283 of 350
400
0
Grace Crowther
Stainland Lions
F
2
17
33
284 of 350
400
0
Dianne Draper
Unattached
F35
2
17
35
285 of 350
400
0
Michelle Vesey
Unattached
F
2
17
39
286 of 350
400
0
Christine Vesey
Unattached
F
2
17
42
287 of 350
400
0
Emma Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F
2
17
48
288 of 350
401
0
Judith Scarfe
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
17
56
289 of 350
401
23
Sara Pritchard
Unattached
F35
2
17
59
290 of 350
401
0
Helen Brant
Unattached
F
2
18
01
291 of 350
401
0
Helen Cowley
Unattached
F35
2
19
23
292 of 350
405
0
Theresa Brooks
Unattached
F35
2
19
25
293 of 350
405
0
Jim Mooring
Unattached
M60
2
19
28
294 of 350
405
0
Ian Hartman
Unattached
M60
2
20
28
295 of 350
408
0
Robert Morse
Unattached
M40
2
20
29
296 of 350
408
0
Tim Cowley
Unattached
M40
2
20
55
297 of 350
409
0
Rachel Nothard
Barnsley Harriers
F45
2
21
05
298 of 350
410
0
Faye Firth
Bingley Harriers
F
2
21
10
299 of 350
411
0
Stephen Firth
Bingley Harriers
M
2
21
11
300 of 350
411
0
Janet Tolson
Red Rose Road Runners
F55
2
21
54
301 of 350
413
0
Rachel Watterston
Unattached
F35
2
22
20
302 of 350
414
0
Karen Thrippleton
Unattached
F45
2
22
56
303 of 350
415
0
Tom Devine
Unattached
M
2
23
16
304 of 350
416
0
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
2
23
28
305 of 350
417
0
Andrea Kaye
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
2
23
33
306 of 350
418
0
Rob Verity
Unattached
M
2
24
10
307 of 350
419
0
Andy Fawcett
Unattached
M
2
24
15
308 of 350
419
0
Emma Cameron
Unattached
F35
2
24
38
309 of 350
420
0
Hester Stefanuti
Baildon Runners
F35
2
25
05
310 of 350
422
0
Anne Du
Baildon Runners
F45
2
25
06
311 of 350
422
0
Claire Meehan
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
2
25
12
312 of 350
422
3
Helen Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
2
25
13
313 of 350
423
0
Michelle Eyres
Saltaire Striders
F45
2
25
27
314 of 350
423
10
Anna Linden
Unattached
F35
2
26
12
315 of 350
425
0
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
2
27
30
316 of 350
429
0
Michael Opl
Unattached
M
2
27
46
317 of 350
429
0
Donna Line
Saltaire Striders
F35
2
28
15
318 of 350
431
0
Ian Martin
Unattached
M40
2
29
27
319 of 350
434
0
Christine Taylor
Unattached
M
2
29
27
320 of 350
434
0
Iain Fox
Unattached
M40
2
29
28
321 of 350
434
0
Julie Parker
Unattached
F35
2
29
36
322 of 350
435
0
Sarah Haran
Unattached
F35
2
30
59
323 of 350
439
0
Sarah Chalmers
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
2
31
38
324 of 350
441
1
Peter Bedford
Unattached
M
2
32
37
325 of 350
444
0
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F35
2
33
10
326 of 350
446
0
Gail D'Arcy
Unattached
F45
2
33
29
327 of 350
446
0
Rachel Weslh
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
2
34
03
328 of 350
448
0
Sara Dyer
Valley Striders
F55
2
35
34
329 of 350
453
0
Abdullah Kraam
Unattached
M40
2
37
25
330 of 350
458
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
2
37
30
331 of 350
458
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
2
39
06
332 of 350
463
0
Ian Letham
Unattached
M40
2
39
39
333 of 350
464
0
Vic Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
2
39
49
334 of 350
465
0
Martinus Bijl
Unattached
M60
2
40
36
335 of 350
467
0
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
2
42
06
336 of 350
472
0
James McCallum
Unattached
M40
2
43
20
337 of 350
475
0
Vicky Smith
Unattached
F
2
44
17
338 of 350
477
0
Laura Davies
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
2
45
19
339 of 350
481
12
Tony Lever
Unattached
M60
2
46
03
340 of 350
483
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F65
2
49
07
341 of 350
492
0
John Darnbrook
Unattached
M40
2
53
29
342 of 350
504
0
Brian Richardson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
2
55
19
343 of 350
510
0
Jim Aveyard
Unattached
M60
2
57
15
344 of 350
515
0
Michaela Graham
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
2
58
40
345 of 350
520
0
Sarah Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
F
2
58
41
346 of 350
520
0
Ray Smith
Unattached
M50
3
05
15
347 of 350
538
0
Colette Leetham
Goole Viking Striders
F45
3
05
16
348 of 350
539
0
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F45
3
12
01
349 of 350
559
0
Jane Tesseyman
Airecentre Pacers
F35
3
13
18
350 of 350
562
0
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2264&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024