View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176289
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Three Peaks Race on the 27th Apr 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Symonds Unattached M 54 39 1 of 672 196 
Carl Bell Keswick Athletic Club M 59 44 2 of 672 202 
Karl Gray Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 59 50 3 of 672 203 25 
Robert Jebb Bingley Harriers M 01 46 4 of 672 205 
Andrew Fallas Carnethy Hill Running Club M 03 15 5 of 672 206 
Oli Johnson Dark Peak M 06 40 6 of 672 210 
Adam Osborne Leeds City Athletic Club M 07 51 7 of 672 212 
Pete Vale Mercia Fell Runners M40 08 30 8 of 672 212 
Tofol Castanyer Unattached M40 10 35 9 of 672 214 
Tom Brunt Dark Peak M40 13 04 10 of 672 217 
Ian Holmes Bingley Harriers M40 13 50 11 of 672 218 
Kenny Richmond Shettleston Harriers M40 14 13 12 of 672 219 
Simon Harding Macclesfield Harriers AC M 16 14 13 of 672 221 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40 18 39 14 of 672 224 
Spencer Riley Wharfedale Harriers M 18 47 15 of 672 224 
Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers M40 19 14 16 of 672 224 16 
John Hunt Dark Peak M40 19 33 17 of 672 225 
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M 21 18 18 of 672 227 
Will Boothman Dark Peak M 23 57 19 of 672 230 
Richard Mellon Bowland Fell Runners M40 24 13 20 of 672 230 
Sam Watson Wharfedale Harriers M 24 45 21 of 672 231 22 
Nick Barber Pennine Fell Runners M 25 41 22 of 672 232 
Alex Whittem Calder Valley Fell Runners M 26 38 23 of 672 233 
James Mountain Skipton Athletic Club M 27 04 24 of 672 233 
Jayson Cavill Pickering Running Club M 27 36 25 of 672 234 
Dave Motley Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 28 12 26 of 672 234 
Luke Delderfield Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M 29 10 27 of 672 236 
Jonathan Newey Mercia Fell Runners M40 29 23 28 of 672 236 
Dominic Raby Chorley Athletic Club M40 29 30 29 of 672 236 
Andy Brown Bingley Harriers M40 29 33 30 of 672 236 
David Fulton Hunters Bog Trotters M 29 46 31 of 672 236 
Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M40 30 03 32 of 672 237 14 
Andy Blackett Durham Fell Runners M 30 33 33 of 672 237 
Andrew Schofield Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 30 33 34 of 672 237 
Nick Treitl Barlick Fell Runners M 30 48 35 of 672 237 
Tony Heron Dark Peak M40 30 56 36 of 672 238 
Matthew Lalor Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 31 08 37 of 672 238 
Steve Knowles Pennine Fell Runners M40 32 35 38 of 672 239 
Mark Hinder Unattached M 32 56 39 of 672 239 
Scott Hitchen Rossendale Harriers M 32 58 40 of 672 240 
Toby Evans Rossendale Harriers M40 33 01 41 of 672 240 
Jasmin Paris Carnethy Hill Running Club F 33 04 42 of 672 240 
Lee Knight Ambleside Athletic Club M 34 23 43 of 672 241 
Toby Cushion Keswick Athletic Club M 35 17 44 of 672 242 
Harry Dalby Pudsey & Bramley M 35 45 45 of 672 243 16 
Andy Thorpe Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 35 57 46 of 672 243 16 
Dave Ward Pennine Fell Runners M 36 14 47 of 672 244 
Stephen Young Hoad Hill Harriers M 36 15 48 of 672 244 
Oihana Aranzeta Unattached F 36 29 49 of 672 243 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M40 37 01 50 of 672 244 13 
Thomas Beautyman Unattached M 37 12 51 of 672 244 
Daniel Brazier Mercia Fell Runners M 37 16 52 of 672 245 
Ross Langley Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M 37 51 53 of 672 245 
Jamie Luxmoore Ambleside Athletic Club M 38 35 54 of 672 246 
Charlie Stead Northumberland Fell Runners M40 38 55 55 of 672 247 
Craig Stansfield Todmorden Harriers M40 39 02 56 of 672 247 
Helen Bonsor Carnethy Hill Running Club F 39 07 57 of 672 247 
David Prosser Keswick Athletic Club M50 40 07 58 of 672 248 
Graeme Brown Calder Valley Fell Runners M 40 10 59 of 672 248 
Mat Nuttall Blackburn Harriers M40 40 29 60 of 672 248 
Mike Wallis Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 40 38 61 of 672 248 
William Fraser York City University M 40 58 62 of 672 249 
Kristof Nowicki Unattached M 41 13 63 of 672 249 
Edward Davies Otley Athletic Club M 41 28 64 of 672 249 
Ashley Holt Rossendale Harriers M 41 38 65 of 672 250 
Philip Winskill Keswick Athletic Club M 43 04 66 of 672 251 
John Raho Fell Runners Association M 43 11 67 of 672 251 
Gary Thorpe Ambleside Athletic Club M40 43 21 68 of 672 252 
Mark Chippendale Bowland Fell Runners M40 43 33 69 of 672 252 
Mark Walsh Darwen Dashers M40 43 59 70 of 672 252 
Lee Newton Keswick Athletic Club M 44 17 71 of 672 253 
John Sutton Blackburn Harriers M 44 25 72 of 672 253 
Simon Halliday Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 44 37 73 of 672 253 
Andrew Slattery Keswick Athletic Club M40 44 53 74 of 672 253 
David Naughton Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 45 22 75 of 672 254 
Jules Coleman Lonsdale Fell Runners M40 45 27 76 of 672 254 
James Titmuss Pudsey & Bramley M 45 30 77 of 672 254 
Julian Goudge Chorley Harriers M40 45 33 78 of 672 254 
James Craig Wharfedale Harriers M 45 56 79 of 672 254 
Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley M 46 03 80 of 672 255 
David Banks Kendal Athletic Club M40 46 05 81 of 672 255 
Gillian Mykura Carnethy Hill Running Club F 46 20 82 of 672 255 
Jonny Pawson Skipton Athletic Club M 46 21 83 of 672 255 
Jackie Winn Ellenborough Athletic Club M60 46 29 84 of 672 255 
Colin Jennings Garstang Running Club M40 46 45 85 of 672 255 
Ian Grindley Mercia Fell Runners M40 47 21 86 of 672 256 
Charlie McIntosh Pudsey & Bramley M40 47 25 87 of 672 256 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M50 47 35 88 of 672 256 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M 47 47 89 of 672 257 25 
Andrew McFarlane Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 48 13 90 of 672 257 
Gary Pearse Blackburn Harriers M40 48 49 91 of 672 258 
Richard Roberts Eryri Harriers M 49 06 92 of 672 258 
John Hosker Howgill Harriers M 49 14 93 of 672 258 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M40 49 23 94 of 672 258 25 
Craig Boggon Holmfirth Harriers M 49 26 95 of 672 258 
Craig Burrow Helm Hill Runners M 49 51 96 of 672 259 
Andrew Whittaker Matlock Athletic Club M50 50 04 97 of 672 259 
Roger Laycock Settle Harriers M50 50 25 98 of 672 259 
Mark Goldie Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 50 26 99 of 672 260 
Martin Terry Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 50 29 100 of 672 260 24 
Kevin Drew Abbey Runners M 50 30 101 of 672 260 
Kieran Horrigan Unattached M50 50 35 102 of 672 259 
Francis Shillitoe Northumberland Fell Runners M 50 37 103 of 672 260 
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M50 50 48 104 of 672 260 
David Beech Tyne Bridge Harriers M 50 57 105 of 672 260 
John Ewart Holmfirth Harriers M50 51 02 106 of 672 260 
Brian Horrocks Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 51 12 107 of 672 260 
Matt Scriven Mercia Fell Runners M40 51 27 108 of 672 261 
Steve Sweeney Bowland Fell Runners M40 51 28 109 of 672 261 
Helen Elmore Dark Peak F40 51 30 110 of 672 261 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 51 37 111 of 672 261 
James Philips Unattached M 51 40 112 of 672 260 
Jonathan Barnard Mossley Hill Athletics M 51 42 113 of 672 261 
Christopher Adams City of Hull AC M 51 46 114 of 672 261 
Paul Lambert Wharfedale Harriers M40 51 59 115 of 672 261 
Deborah Gowans Accrington Road Runners F40 52 00 116 of 672 261 
Claire Gordon Hunters Bog Trotters F 52 03 117 of 672 261 
Chris Clarke Unattached M 52 44 118 of 672 262 
Nick Ogden Keswick Athletic Club M40 53 00 119 of 672 262 
Richard Taylor Fetcheveryone Running Club M 53 02 120 of 672 262 
Chris Barnes Blackburn Harriers M 53 08 121 of 672 263 
Hannah Rhodes-Patterson Unattached F 53 09 122 of 672 262 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M40 53 13 123 of 672 263 13 
Chris Balderson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 53 28 124 of 672 263 
Helen Berry Holmfirth Harriers F 53 41 125 of 672 263 
Robert Paradise Calder Valley Fell Runners M 53 47 126 of 672 263 
Neil Hardiman Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 54 01 127 of 672 264 14 
Heath McDonald-Noble Trawden Athletic Club M 54 12 128 of 672 264 
Alistair Shuttleworth Unattached M40 54 24 129 of 672 263 
Will Buckton Ilkley Harriers M 54 31 130 of 672 264 18 
Simon Ford Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M 54 39 131 of 672 264 
Brian Thompson Helm Hill Runners M50 54 47 132 of 672 264 
Andrew Orr Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 54 49 133 of 672 264 
Jean Brown Clayton Le Moors Harriers F40 55 04 134 of 672 265 25 
Adrian Pickles Fell Runners Association M50 55 14 135 of 672 265 
Colin Brearley Fell Runners Association M 55 22 136 of 672 265 
Graham Schofield Horwich Harriers M50 55 39 137 of 672 265 
Martin Hurst Bowland Fell Runners M 55 52 138 of 672 266 
Timothy Harvey Nidd Valley Road Runners M 56 10 139 of 672 266 
Daniel Wilkinson Unattached M 56 22 140 of 672 266 
Dave Powell Aberystwyth University M50 56 26 141 of 672 266 
Andrew Armstrong Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 56 28 142 of 672 266 
Brian Mullins Unattached M 56 29 143 of 672 266 
Rachel Hill Wharfedale Harriers F40 56 30 144 of 672 266 
Bob Smith Fell Runners Association M50 56 44 145 of 672 267 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M 56 44 146 of 672 267 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M40 56 46 147 of 672 267 
Yewan Bennison Chorley Athletic Club M40 56 51 148 of 672 267 
Christopher Hewitson Congleton Harriers M 56 52 149 of 672 267 
Paul Barnes Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 57 05 150 of 672 267 
Paul Brown Trawden Athletic Club M 57 17 151 of 672 267 12 
Ryan Belshaw Trawden Athletic Club M 57 38 152 of 672 268 
Martyn Pollitt Burnden Road Runners M50 57 55 153 of 672 268 
David Lund Dark Peak M 57 55 154 of 672 268 
Richard Johnson Sandhurst Joggers M40 57 57 155 of 672 268 
Caroline Evans Settle Harriers F50 58 04 156 of 672 268 
Richard Ellwood Unattached M40 58 23 157 of 672 268 
Jason Miles Unattached M40 58 47 158 of 672 268 
Mark MacKintosh Unattached M40 59 24 159 of 672 269 
Ian Symington Calder Valley Fell Runners M 59 38 160 of 672 270 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M40 59 40 161 of 672 270 
Barrie Stott Unattached M40 00 00 162 of 672 270 
Mark Frost Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 00 11 163 of 672 270 
Jon Richardson Howgill Harriers M 00 22 164 of 672 271 25 
James Smith Barrow Runners M 00 28 165 of 672 271 
Helen Leigh Blackburn Harriers F 00 39 166 of 672 271 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 00 48 167 of 672 271 21 
Steve Bamber Bowland Fell Runners M40 00 55 168 of 672 271 
Clare McKeown Border Harriers Athletics Club F40 01 04 169 of 672 271 
Paul Gately Unattached M40 01 07 170 of 672 271 
Chris Rainbow Mablethorpe Running Club M40 01 47 171 of 672 272 
Neil Chapman Lincoln & District Runners M 01 57 172 of 672 272 
Simon Vallance Valley Striders M40 01 59 173 of 672 273 11 
Andy Preedy Rossendale Harriers M40 02 31 174 of 672 273 
Jonathan Bridge Blackburn Harriers M40 02 39 175 of 672 273 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M 02 52 176 of 672 274 
Simon Chabriere Unattached M 03 06 177 of 672 273 
Ian Jones Fell Runners Association M40 03 16 178 of 672 274 
Stuart Walton Keighley & Craven AC M 03 21 179 of 672 274 
Jez Hellewell Ilkley Harriers M40 03 47 180 of 672 275 
Stuart Pitches Ilkley Harriers M40 03 49 181 of 672 275 
Peter Bowles Todmorden Harriers M40 03 51 182 of 672 275 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M40 04 12 183 of 672 275 
Neil McKenzie Ambleside Athletic Club M40 04 12 184 of 672 275 
John Armitstead Otley Athletic Club M50 04 17 185 of 672 275 20 
Pete Booth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60 04 23 186 of 672 275 
Paul Hammond Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M 04 41 187 of 672 276 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F40 04 45 188 of 672 276 25 
Joe Atherton Keighley & Craven AC M 04 55 189 of 672 276 
Paul Lydon Totley Athletic Club M40 04 56 190 of 672 276 
David Phillips Vale Royal Athletic Club M 04 59 191 of 672 276 
Jonathan Haynes Bishops Stortford Running Club M50 05 04 192 of 672 276 
Shelli Gordon New Marske Harriers F 05 10 193 of 672 276 
David Jelley Ripon Runners M50 05 16 194 of 672 276 
Ben Sheppard Ilkley Harriers M 05 24 195 of 672 276 24 
Robert Johnson Southport Waterloo AC M50 05 40 196 of 672 277 
Chris Campbell Trawden Athletic Club M40 05 43 197 of 672 277 
Dan Hill Fell Runners Association M40 05 44 198 of 672 277 
Luke Maude Skipton Athletic Club M 05 56 199 of 672 277 22 
John Bristow Malvern Joggers M 05 58 200 of 672 277 
Joe Brown Unattached M40 06 04 201 of 672 277 
Eirik Stangnes Valley Striders M 06 29 202 of 672 278 
Ivan Whigham Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 06 32 203 of 672 278 
Oliver Roberts Howgill Harriers M 06 46 204 of 672 278 
Gary Johnson Eden Runners M40 07 09 205 of 672 278 
Alex Jones Pudsey & Bramley M 07 23 206 of 672 279 
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M50 07 51 207 of 672 279 
Aengus McCullough Northumberland Fell Runners M 07 57 208 of 672 279 
Tim Jackson Settle Harriers M40 07 59 209 of 672 279 
Matthew Perry Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 08 03 210 of 672 279 
Mark Smith Unattached M 08 04 211 of 672 279 
James Rhodes Bowland Fell Runners M40 08 16 212 of 672 280 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 08 29 213 of 672 280 
Ruth Whitehead Bingley Harriers F40 08 32 214 of 672 280 
Rob Williamson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 08 37 215 of 672 280 
Steve Knight Glossopdale Harriers M 08 50 216 of 672 280 
Steve Brock Wharfedale Harriers M 08 53 217 of 672 280 
Chris Whiteoak Wharfedale Harriers M 08 55 218 of 672 280 
Wayne Collins Fell Runners Association M 09 06 219 of 672 281 
Giles Hawking Knavesmire Harriers M 09 13 220 of 672 281 
James Wright Unattached M 09 24 221 of 672 280 
Jonathan Taylor Unattached M40 09 26 222 of 672 280 
Richard Howcroft Kimberworth Striders M40 09 31 223 of 672 281 14 
Martin Farrar Wharfedale Harriers M50 09 32 224 of 672 281 
Sharon MacDonald Settle Harriers F40 09 39 225 of 672 281 
Stephen Whitaker Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 09 48 226 of 672 281 
Dan Croft Shrewsbury Athletics Club M40 09 56 227 of 672 281 
Robert Dunn Tattenhall Runners M 10 04 228 of 672 282 
Andy Hauser Holmfirth Harriers M50 10 11 229 of 672 282 
Andy Hunt Otley Athletic Club M40 10 17 230 of 672 282 
Julia Leventon Valley Striders F 10 28 231 of 672 282 
Marcus Pearson Unattached M40 11 09 232 of 672 282 
Shane Ewen Hyde Park Harriers M 11 35 233 of 672 283 
David Horrocks Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 11 40 234 of 672 283 
Robin Mitton Pennine Fell Runners M 11 43 235 of 672 283 
Andy Kenyon Unattached M40 11 47 236 of 672 283 
David Heslop Redcar Running Club M50 12 00 237 of 672 284 
Louise Barker Aberystwyth University F 12 07 238 of 672 284 
Jean-marc Lawton Stornoway Running and Athletics Club M50 12 15 239 of 672 284 
Graeme Menzies Preston Harriers M 12 20 240 of 672 284 
Phil Mather Unattached M 12 37 241 of 672 284 
Darren Fishwick Chorley Athletic Club M40 12 38 242 of 672 285 
Ashley Sharp Calder Valley Fell Runners M 12 40 243 of 672 285 
Rebecca Stevenson Unattached F 12 43 244 of 672 284 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M40 13 31 245 of 672 286 
Dave Evans Keighley & Craven AC M 13 59 246 of 672 286 
Gary Thoms North York Moors AC M50 14 13 247 of 672 286 
Simon Tobin Southport Waterloo AC M40 14 15 248 of 672 286 
Anthony Ratcliffe Saddleworth Runners M50 14 17 249 of 672 286 
Jayne Butterworth Skipton Athletic Club F40 14 24 250 of 672 287 
Jonathan Melia Unattached M40 14 58 251 of 672 287 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M 15 08 252 of 672 287 
Andy Berry Barlick Fell Runners M 15 34 253 of 672 287 
Ben Clare Unattached M 15 37 254 of 672 287 
Jon Sharples Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 15 41 255 of 672 288 
David Woodvine Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M40 15 55 256 of 672 288 
Dominic Nurse Abbey Runners M40 15 58 257 of 672 288 
Paul Nelson Stowmarket Striders Running Club M40 16 01 258 of 672 288 
Pete Hill Pudsey & Bramley M50 16 04 259 of 672 288 
Chris Jackson Glossopdale Harriers M 16 09 260 of 672 288 25 
Stephen Nicholls Wigan Harriers M 16 21 261 of 672 289 
Matthew Grove Carnethy Hill Running Club M40 16 25 262 of 672 289 
Steve Webb Valley Striders M50 16 43 263 of 672 289 
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 16 53 264 of 672 289 
Jack Page Unattached M 17 09 265 of 672 289 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M40 17 10 266 of 672 290 
Claire Aspinall Pennine Fell Runners F 17 13 267 of 672 290 
Pauline Griffin Manchester Triathlon Club F 17 15 268 of 672 290 
Chris Eland Garden City Runners M40 17 20 269 of 672 290 
Robyn Hawxby Knavesmire Harriers F 17 22 270 of 672 290 
Mike Lang Unattached M40 17 29 271 of 672 289 
Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers M40 17 30 272 of 672 290 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M40 17 37 273 of 672 290 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F 17 44 274 of 672 290 22 
Chris Standish Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 18 00 275 of 672 291 25 
Isaline Kneale Burnden Road Runners F40 18 04 276 of 672 291 25 
Tom Beach Fell Runners Association M 18 33 277 of 672 291 
Derek Queenan Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club M 18 47 278 of 672 291 
Ian Haigh Southwell Running Club M40 19 06 279 of 672 292 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M40 19 14 280 of 672 292 
David Sandham Horsham Joggers M40 19 14 281 of 672 292 
Clare Pearson Wharfedale Harriers F 19 15 282 of 672 292 
Lisa Grantham Chester Triathlon Club F 19 22 283 of 672 292 
John Noblett Altrincham Athletic Club M40 19 28 284 of 672 292 
David Higgins Unattached M40 19 32 285 of 672 292 
Dan Taylor Unattached M 19 35 286 of 672 292 
David Ashby Wharfedale Harriers M40 19 53 287 of 672 293 
Colin Tranter Hyde Park Harriers M 20 02 288 of 672 293 
Dick Waddington Ilkley Harriers M40 20 11 289 of 672 293 
Richard Wheeler Valley Hill Runners M40 20 12 290 of 672 293 
Mark Wharton Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 20 38 291 of 672 294 
David Ryder Unattached M 20 46 292 of 672 293 
Patrick McDougall Unattached M40 20 52 293 of 672 293 
Oliver Cheyne Valley Striders M 20 57 294 of 672 294 
Kristian Groom Unattached M 21 21 295 of 672 294 
Heather Tuffs York Acorn Running Club F 21 34 296 of 672 295 
Anthony Bowness Unattached M40 21 36 297 of 672 294 
Brian McCoubrey Unattached M 21 37 298 of 672 294 
Steve Hinshelwood Cambridge Triathlon Club M40 21 47 299 of 672 295 
Paul Bowes Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M40 21 55 300 of 672 295 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M 22 25 301 of 672 296 
Nathan Walsh Unattached M 22 47 302 of 672 295 
Julie Carter Keswick Athletic Club F40 23 00 303 of 672 296 
Ann-kristin Koehler Valley Striders F 23 08 304 of 672 296 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 23 14 305 of 672 296 20 
Lee Curtis Dunbar Running Club M40 23 17 306 of 672 297 
Paul Baker Knowle and Dorridge Running Club M 23 43 307 of 672 296 
John Crisp Ely Runners M40 24 01 308 of 672 297 
Matt McFarlin Unattached M 24 08 309 of 672 297 
Dave Smith Esk Valley Fell Club M40 24 18 310 of 672 298 
Richard Thackray Bingley Harriers M40 24 19 311 of 672 298 
Rod Welford Unattached M40 24 30 312 of 672 297 
Mick Bray Wharfedale Harriers M40 24 33 313 of 672 298 
Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers M40 25 03 314 of 672 298 
Simon Schofield Fell Runners Association M40 25 13 315 of 672 299 
Rebecca Mon-Williams Ilkley Harriers F40 25 28 316 of 672 299 
Jenn Hopkins Unattached F 25 59 317 of 672 299 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M40 26 08 318 of 672 300 
John Griffiths Preston Harriers M40 26 09 319 of 672 300 
Adrian Spencer Barrow Runners M40 26 14 320 of 672 300 
Simon Barnett Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M 26 25 321 of 672 300 
Garth Watson Newham & Essex M40 26 44 322 of 672 300 
Nick Harper Totley Athletic Club M40 27 45 323 of 672 302 
Neil Hindle Fell Runners Association M50 27 47 324 of 672 302 
Andy Stoneman Valley Striders M 27 55 325 of 672 302 
Ellie Maddocks Unattached F 27 56 326 of 672 301 
Timothy Jacobs Abbey Runners M40 28 17 327 of 672 302 
Dave Griffin Dallam Running Club M50 28 21 328 of 672 302 
Simon Phipps Dark Peak M40 28 36 329 of 672 302 
Philip Hewitt Holmfirth Harriers M 28 42 330 of 672 303 
Eddie Strong Unattached M 28 44 331 of 672 302 
Stuart Hunn Unattached M 28 47 332 of 672 302 
Jamie Rennie Fell Runners Association M40 28 48 333 of 672 303 
Simon Morton Unattached M 28 52 334 of 672 302 
Rachel Nolan Pennine Fell Runners F40 29 15 335 of 672 303 
Nicholas Walsh Rochdale Harriers M40 29 17 336 of 672 303 
Steve Whitehurst Unattached M40 29 22 337 of 672 303 
Raymond Gill Dallam Running Club M50 29 34 338 of 672 304 
Andrew Birkinshaw Pudsey & Bramley M40 29 37 339 of 672 304 
Jim Londesborough Hatton Darts Running Club M50 29 42 340 of 672 304 
Mark Collinson Trail Running Association M 29 44 341 of 672 304 
Alex Braysford Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 29 48 342 of 672 304 
Emily Dove Whitchurch Whippets F 29 48 343 of 672 304 
Lee Booth Trawden Athletic Club M40 29 50 344 of 672 304 
Ian Winstanley Trawden Athletic Club M40 29 51 345 of 672 304 
Mike Gibbison Bowland Fell Runners M40 29 56 346 of 672 304 
Matt Broughton Otley Athletic Club M40 30 12 347 of 672 304 
Alex Copley Unattached M 30 16 348 of 672 304 
Andrew Gamble Unattached M40 30 20 349 of 672 304 
Kimberley England Pickering Running Club F 30 25 350 of 672 305 
Nick Wishart Delamere Spartans M40 30 27 351 of 672 304 
Clare Oliffe Dark Peak F 30 48 352 of 672 305 
Sarah Yeomans Rossendale Harriers F 30 55 353 of 672 305 
Simon O'Shea Dark Peak M 31 15 354 of 672 305 
Claire Kirkham Fell Runners Association F 31 23 355 of 672 306 
Nigel Hodson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 31 25 356 of 672 306 
Nicholas Leigh Unattached M 31 29 357 of 672 305 
John Hempston Unattached M 31 29 358 of 672 305 
Stephen Crownshaw Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 31 30 359 of 672 306 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F 31 34 360 of 672 306 11 
Brendan Georgeson Bitton Road Runners M40 31 36 361 of 672 306 
Jill Eccleston Settle Harriers F 31 43 362 of 672 306 
Richard Ross Fell Runners Association M40 31 46 363 of 672 306 
Jonathan Powell Tyne Bridge Harriers M 31 50 364 of 672 306 
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers F40 32 17 365 of 672 307 
Benjamin Greene York City University M 32 19 366 of 672 307 
Stephen Fry Harrogate Harriers M40 32 26 367 of 672 307 
Stephen Ross Fell Runners Association M50 32 29 368 of 672 307 
Stuart McAleavy Unattached M 32 31 369 of 672 306 
Suzanne Budgett Horwich Harriers F50 32 38 370 of 672 307 
Rob Smith Unattached M40 32 56 371 of 672 307 
Stephen Grimley Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 33 16 372 of 672 308 
Xavier Chaduc Wharfedale Harriers M40 33 31 373 of 672 308 
Nick Whittaker Totley Athletic Club M40 33 35 374 of 672 308 
Mark Walker Rochdale Harriers M40 33 42 375 of 672 308 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F 34 08 376 of 672 309 11 
Craig MacAlpine Erme Valley Harriers M40 34 11 377 of 672 309 
Matt Oldham Greater Manchester Police AC M 34 12 378 of 672 309 
Chris Evans Ambleside Athletic Club M40 34 17 379 of 672 309 
Graham Kay Fell Runners Association M 34 17 380 of 672 309 
Jo Mayland Staffordshire Moorlands AC F 34 28 381 of 672 309 
Michael Thistlethwaite Barlick Fell Runners M 34 29 382 of 672 309 
Vik Dhillon Unattached M40 34 38 383 of 672 309 
Shane Beaumont Keighley & Craven AC M 34 39 384 of 672 309 
Wendy Dodds Clayton Le Moors Harriers F60 34 42 385 of 672 309 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M 35 24 386 of 672 310 
Hester Cox Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 35 29 387 of 672 310 
Richard Hyde Erewash Valley Running Club M40 35 31 388 of 672 310 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M40 35 33 389 of 672 310 
Martin Clements North York Moors AC M 35 40 390 of 672 310 
Ian Mercer Lancaster & Morecambe AC M50 35 44 391 of 672 311 
Mark Dye Knavesmire Harriers M40 35 45 392 of 672 311 
Edward Morris Cirencester AC M40 35 59 393 of 672 311 
Andrew Sykes Wakefield Harriers M40 36 02 394 of 672 311 
Alison Wilson Horsforth Fellandale F40 36 04 395 of 672 311 
Michael Huggins Rossendale Harriers M50 36 04 396 of 672 311 
Lio Achard Horsforth Harriers M40 36 08 397 of 672 311 
Rick Ansell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50 36 10 398 of 672 311 
Steve Almond Fell Runners Association M50 36 11 399 of 672 311 
Nick Dewell Keighley & Craven AC M40 36 16 400 of 672 311 
Mark Cliff Pennine Fell Runners M40 36 25 401 of 672 311 
Toby White Unattached M50 36 30 402 of 672 311 
Lorraine Laycock Pickering Running Club F 37 10 403 of 672 312 
Ian Horne Eden Runners M40 37 15 404 of 672 312 
Garry Burnip North York Moors AC M40 37 28 405 of 672 312 
Neil Worswick Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 37 33 406 of 672 313 20 
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M 37 36 407 of 672 313 
David Nevill Unattached M 37 47 408 of 672 312 
Nick Done Wharfedale Harriers M40 37 51 409 of 672 313 
John Wilcock Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 37 57 410 of 672 313 
Phil Targett Eryri Harriers M40 38 01 411 of 672 313 
Gary Balmer Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 38 09 412 of 672 313 13 
Brian Davey Southport Waterloo AC M50 38 15 413 of 672 313 
Ross Bibby Valley Striders M 38 20 414 of 672 313 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M40 38 39 415 of 672 314 11 
Nicholas Sheard Eynsham Roadrunners M40 38 44 416 of 672 314 
Matthew Wilcock Trawden Athletic Club M40 38 52 417 of 672 314 
Steven Carter Durham Fell Runners M40 38 54 418 of 672 314 
Adrian Leigh Dallam Running Club M50 39 02 419 of 672 314 
Aidan Joyce Unattached M 39 11 420 of 672 314 
Stuart Lewis Unattached M 39 27 421 of 672 314 
Shaun Lennon Idle Athletic Club M50 39 27 422 of 672 315 
James Smith Unattached M 39 28 423 of 672 314 
Andy Holden Wharfedale Harriers M40 39 56 424 of 672 315 
Mark Rogerson Settle Harriers M 40 42 425 of 672 316 
Carlos Lence Unattached M 40 45 426 of 672 316 
Sam Healy North York Moors AC M 40 53 427 of 672 316 
Simon Stansfield Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 41 01 428 of 672 316 
Roger Saxton Fell Runners Association M40 41 05 429 of 672 317 
Chris Deadman Lincoln & District Runners M 41 30 430 of 672 317 
Gary Platt Chorley Harriers M50 41 44 431 of 672 317 
Andrew Doyle Bolton Utd Harriers M40 41 56 432 of 672 318 
Paul Calverley Accrington Road Runners M40 42 19 433 of 672 318 
Richard Sample Saddleworth Runners M 42 28 434 of 672 318 
Chris Smith West 4 Harriers M40 42 57 435 of 672 319 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M40 42 59 436 of 672 319 
Ian France Bowland Fell Runners M50 43 12 437 of 672 319 
Daniel Rhodes Durham Fell Runners M40 43 30 438 of 672 319 
Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon M40 43 35 439 of 672 319 
Alistair MacGregor Holmfirth Harriers M 43 37 440 of 672 319 
John Fawcett Unattached M40 43 39 441 of 672 319 
Lukas Lee Keighley & Craven AC M40 43 48 442 of 672 320 
Michael Raynor Penistone Footpath Runners M 43 49 443 of 672 320 
Stuart Hutchison Saddleworth Runners M 43 50 444 of 672 320 
Mark Steele Unattached M40 43 52 445 of 672 319 
Adnan Khan Sunderland Strollers M 43 54 446 of 672 320 
Paul Johnston Ellenborough Athletic Club M40 44 14 447 of 672 320 
Paul Atherton Delamere Spartans M 44 14 448 of 672 320 
Mike Baldwin Ilkley Harriers M50 44 22 449 of 672 320 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M 44 23 450 of 672 320 
James King Unattached M 44 23 451 of 672 320 
Steve Boom Pudsey Pacers M40 44 36 452 of 672 321 
David Mellor Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 45 20 453 of 672 321 
John Orrell Blackburn Harriers M40 45 30 454 of 672 322 
Richard Chatterton Unattached M 45 31 455 of 672 321 
Steve Bajic Telford Harriers M50 45 35 456 of 672 322 
Mark Brogden Unattached M50 45 37 457 of 672 321 
James Howgego Bingley Harriers M 45 41 458 of 672 322 
Paul Pycroft Dark Peak M40 46 04 459 of 672 322 
Caroline Harding Pudsey & Bramley F 46 11 460 of 672 322 11 
Steven Soper Unattached M40 46 11 461 of 672 322 
Richard Henderson Fell Runners Association M50 46 13 462 of 672 322 
Joanne O'Dowd Fell Runners Association F50 46 26 463 of 672 323 
Garth Roux Horsforth Harriers M 46 27 464 of 672 323 
Dominic Carr Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 46 56 465 of 672 323 
Martin Mason Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 46 58 466 of 672 323 
Paul Bowerbank Totley Athletic Club M50 47 11 467 of 672 323 
Martin Smillie Fell Runners Association M50 47 21 468 of 672 324 
Steven Cartmell Bowland Fell Runners M40 47 29 469 of 672 324 
Phil Cook Todmorden Harriers M40 47 43 470 of 672 324 15 
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F40 47 43 471 of 672 324 
Neil Taylor Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40 47 45 472 of 672 324 
James Hardy Unattached M 47 47 473 of 672 324 
Richard Love Malvern Joggers M40 48 01 474 of 672 324 
Graham Schofield Chorley Athletic Club M60 48 14 475 of 672 325 
Tim Done Wharfedale Harriers M50 48 28 476 of 672 325 
Jim Sneath Otley Athletic Club M40 48 34 477 of 672 325 
Jack Billingham Unattached M 48 49 478 of 672 325 
Mark Allan Unattached M40 48 54 479 of 672 325 
Angela Donlan Wharfedale Harriers F 48 59 480 of 672 325 25 
Gary Wilson Settle Harriers M40 49 00 481 of 672 325 
Andrew Holland Unattached M40 49 02 482 of 672 325 
Outi Kamarainen Ilkley Harriers F 49 14 483 of 672 326 
Andrew Travis Baildon Runners M40 49 16 484 of 672 326 
John Henry Spenborough & District AC M50 49 19 485 of 672 326 
Richard Lloyd Mercia Fell Runners M40 49 49 486 of 672 326 
Henry Morris Mornington Chasers Running Club M 50 00 487 of 672 327 
Samuel Spencer Lincoln Tri Club M40 50 14 488 of 672 327 
Mike Ayers Abbey Runners M50 50 29 489 of 672 327 
Rachel Slattery Helm Hill Runners F40 50 30 490 of 672 327 
Richard Bowles Unattached M 50 39 491 of 672 327 
Bob Horsman Pickering Running Club M 50 41 492 of 672 327 
Jim Fisher Howgill Harriers M50 50 53 493 of 672 328 
Kevin Knights Westbury Harriers M 50 54 494 of 672 328 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F 51 11 495 of 672 328 
Andrew Simister Unattached M40 51 13 496 of 672 327 
Paul Atack Unattached M40 51 23 497 of 672 328 
Andrea Edmondson Settle Harriers F40 51 32 498 of 672 328 
Jean Powell Wharfedale Harriers F40 51 53 499 of 672 329 
Dave Kershaw Chorley Athletic Club M50 51 54 500 of 672 329 
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M40 51 54 501 of 672 329 
Stuart Hayton Bowland Fell Runners M40 52 00 502 of 672 329 
Matthew Brennan Mansfield Harriers M40 52 03 503 of 672 329 
Helen Buchan Calder Valley Fell Runners F 52 05 504 of 672 329 
Kate Mansell Calder Valley Fell Runners F40 52 05 505 of 672 329 
Emma Dodd Wharfedale Harriers F 52 08 506 of 672 329 13 
Jim Bell Dark Peak M50 52 12 507 of 672 329 
Joe Sousa Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 52 15 508 of 672 329 
Adrian Baker Manx Fell Runners M50 52 18 509 of 672 329 
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M40 52 24 510 of 672 329 
Jim Clapp Unattached M50 52 27 511 of 672 329 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50 52 40 512 of 672 330 
Deborah Mahoney Settle Harriers F40 52 40 513 of 672 330 
Nick Bishop Unattached M 52 41 514 of 672 329 
Jack Whitelegg Unattached M 52 41 515 of 672 329 
Steve Brown Unattached M40 52 41 516 of 672 329 
Neil Jones Unattached M 52 58 517 of 672 329 
Tom Metcalfe Unattached M40 53 05 518 of 672 330 
Malcolm Cochrane Unattached M50 53 06 519 of 672 330 
David James Unattached M60 53 12 520 of 672 330 
Katie Green Keighley & Craven AC F 53 15 521 of 672 330 
Dave Potter Trawden Athletic Club M 53 16 522 of 672 330 
Jason MacVaugh Knavesmire Harriers M 54 17 523 of 672 331 
Ian Connell Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 54 22 524 of 672 332 
Mike Vinegrad East Hull Harriers M40 54 26 525 of 672 332 
Linda Isherwood Unattached F50 54 31 526 of 672 331 
Paul Jackson Chorley Athletic Club M40 54 32 527 of 672 332 
Rob Barber Eryri Harriers M40 54 33 528 of 672 332 
Andrew Settle Valley Striders M40 54 44 529 of 672 332 
Denise Tunstall Durham Fell Runners F40 54 46 530 of 672 332 
Max Howard Retford Athletic Club M50 54 54 531 of 672 332 
David Pickering Retford Athletic Club M40 54 57 532 of 672 332 
Rob Spavin Unattached M40 55 31 533 of 672 332 
Michael Troup Ambleside Athletic Club M50 55 38 534 of 672 333 
Martin Brady Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 55 45 535 of 672 333 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60 56 36 536 of 672 334 
Craig Quirk Unattached M 56 37 537 of 672 334 
Andrew Davidson Abbey Runners M40 56 43 538 of 672 334 
Andy Thorpe Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 56 45 539 of 672 334 
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M 56 52 540 of 672 334 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50 57 20 541 of 672 335 
Natalie Curtis Ilkley Harriers F40 57 27 542 of 672 335 
Tim Allard Unattached M40 57 31 543 of 672 335 
Mary Edgerton Pennine Fell Runners F50 57 35 544 of 672 335 
Matthew Gilliard Unattached M 58 01 545 of 672 335 
Davina Raidy Rossendale Harriers F40 58 07 546 of 672 336 
Grace Leedham Dallam Running Club F40 58 11 547 of 672 336 
Dean Stockwell Esk Valley Fell Club M40 58 18 548 of 672 336 
Edwin Sherstone Southport Waterloo AC M40 58 39 549 of 672 336 
Allan Greenwood Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 58 47 550 of 672 336 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F50 59 18 551 of 672 337 14 
Anne Wilson Eden Runners F 59 18 552 of 672 337 
Philip Donnison Unattached M50 59 45 553 of 672 337 
Ben Whiting Wetherby Runners M 59 48 554 of 672 338 25 
Andy Smith Unattached M 59 49 555 of 672 337 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M40 59 50 556 of 672 338 
John Fortescue Abbey Runners M50 59 59 557 of 672 338 
Andrew Watson Erewash Valley Running Club M40 00 19 558 of 672 338 
William Race Unattached M 00 27 559 of 672 338 
Jonathan Coles Unattached M40 00 58 560 of 672 338 
Stephen Moor Settle Harriers M40 01 01 561 of 672 339 
David Naylor Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 01 04 562 of 672 339 
David Scott Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60 01 09 563 of 672 339 
Phil Gray Fell Runners Association M50 01 21 564 of 672 339 
Colin Dilks Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 01 50 565 of 672 340 
Chris Crabtree Trawden Athletic Club M40 01 53 566 of 672 340 
Tom Beebe Barlick Fell Runners M 01 54 567 of 672 339 
Matthew Wells Unattached M 01 58 568 of 672 340 
Michelle Morris Baildon Runners F 02 04 569 of 672 340 
Andrew Johnson Knavesmire Harriers M50 02 08 570 of 672 340 
David Anderson Altrincham Athletic Club M40 02 25 571 of 672 341 
Dave Chaffey Derwent Valley Orienteers M40 02 28 572 of 672 341 
Mike Symons Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 02 32 573 of 672 341 
David Parker Unattached M40 02 35 574 of 672 340 
Katy Thompson Clayton Le Moors Harriers F50 02 47 575 of 672 341 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M40 03 02 576 of 672 341 
Louise Outterson Sunderland Strollers F40 03 06 577 of 672 341 
David Hogan Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 03 09 578 of 672 341 
Louise Evans Calder Valley Fell Runners F40 03 17 579 of 672 342 25 
Mark Bennett Wharfedale Harriers M40 03 23 580 of 672 342 
Geoff Smith Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 03 29 581 of 672 342 
Michael Dean Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 03 51 582 of 672 342 
Peter Edwards Harrogate Harriers M50 04 00 583 of 672 342 
Richard Tremere Unattached M 04 13 584 of 672 342 
Marcus Saunders Lincoln & District Runners M40 04 24 585 of 672 343 
Sarah Smith Otley Athletic Club F 04 51 586 of 672 343 
Robert Halstead Unattached M50 04 59 587 of 672 343 
Alastair McEwan Accrington Road Runners M 05 23 588 of 672 344 
Neil Ashcroft Unattached M40 05 27 589 of 672 343 
Elise Milnes Todmorden Harriers F50 05 47 590 of 672 344 18 
Gareth Jones Delamere Spartans M40 05 58 591 of 672 344 
Helen Greenep Settle Harriers F40 06 05 592 of 672 345 
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F40 07 03 593 of 672 346 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50 07 27 594 of 672 346 
Martin Carter Unattached M40 07 58 595 of 672 346 
Diane Jobson North York Moors AC F40 08 04 596 of 672 347 
Vikki Hardwicke Rossendale Harriers F40 08 16 597 of 672 347 
Jeremy Gold Victoria Park Harriers M40 10 07 598 of 672 349 
David Knowles Unattached M 10 08 599 of 672 349 
Dan Oldfield Fell Runners Association M 10 13 600 of 672 349 
Susannah Goddard Chapel Allerton Runners F 10 31 601 of 672 350 
Richard Howard Denby Dale Travellers M40 10 31 602 of 672 350 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40 11 25 603 of 672 351 
Richard Taylor Blackburn Harriers M40 11 44 604 of 672 351 
Paul Longster Unattached M40 12 32 605 of 672 351 
Alison Barrett Steel City Striders F 12 40 606 of 672 352 
Jean Shotter Holmfirth Harriers F50 13 51 607 of 672 353 
Will Meredith Pennine Fell Runners M 13 57 608 of 672 354 
Julia Murfin Settle Harriers F40 14 10 609 of 672 354 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M40 14 20 610 of 672 354 
Nick Jones Bingley Harriers M40 14 31 611 of 672 354 
Tom O'Boyle Newport & District Running Club M 15 19 612 of 672 355 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 15 35 613 of 672 355 
Jonathan Rylands Unattached M 15 36 614 of 672 355 
Karen Gates Dallam Running Club F40 15 53 615 of 672 356 
Sal Chaffey Derwent Valley Orienteers F40 16 00 616 of 672 356 
Stephen Whincup South Cheshire Harriers M50 16 17 617 of 672 356 
Mick O'Hanlon Totley Athletic Club M40 16 30 618 of 672 356 
Stephen Eldridge Unattached M50 16 46 619 of 672 356 
Peter Nuttal Rossendale Harriers M50 16 52 620 of 672 357 
Matt Renshaw Trawden Athletic Club M 17 07 621 of 672 357 
Julie Laverock Salford Harriers F40 17 11 622 of 672 357 25 
Paul Calderbank Sale Harriers M50 17 12 623 of 672 357 
Angus Hartley Unattached M 17 17 624 of 672 357 
Les Crownshaw Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M60 17 25 625 of 672 357 
Justin Eckersley Unattached M40 17 58 626 of 672 358 
Paul Langan Unattached M40 18 04 627 of 672 358 
Tomas Mildorf Valley Striders M 19 03 628 of 672 359 
John Smith-Calvert Unattached M50 19 10 629 of 672 359 
John Price Unattached M50 19 11 630 of 672 359 
Peter Fleming Fell Runners Association M50 19 12 631 of 672 359 
Steven Hayes Unattached M50 19 59 632 of 672 360 
Charles Bogg Quakers Running Club M40 20 32 633 of 672 361 
Trevor Symonds Fell Runners Association M50 20 59 634 of 672 361 
Sharon Meadows Ilkley Harriers F40 21 02 635 of 672 362 
Ashley Hardwell Unattached M50 21 18 636 of 672 361 
Christopher Green Esk Valley Fell Club M40 21 23 637 of 672 362 
Cheryl Grindell Fell Runners Association F40 21 42 638 of 672 362 
Sarah Cross Settle Harriers F40 21 47 639 of 672 362 
Neil Wilkinson Unattached M40 21 52 640 of 672 362 
Nicholas Cousins Pickering Running Club M40 22 13 641 of 672 363 
Graham Smith Unattached M50 22 38 642 of 672 363 
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders F40 23 02 643 of 672 364 
Annie Carrington Settle Harriers F40 23 55 644 of 672 365 
Richard Tait Fell Runners Association M60 23 56 645 of 672 365 
Jane Senior Unattached F50 24 01 646 of 672 364 
Stephen Dewey Unattached M 24 03 647 of 672 364 
Robert Shuttleworth Dallam Running Club M40 24 08 648 of 672 365 
Jenny Garside Trawden Athletic Club F40 24 36 649 of 672 366 
Mark Bennett Unattached M40 25 36 650 of 672 366 
John Matthews Ambleside Athletic Club M40 26 27 651 of 672 368 
Paul Sowden Ilkley Harriers M40 26 36 652 of 672 368 
Mark Davies Mercia Fell Runners M40 27 16 653 of 672 369 
Manhar Patel Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 27 49 654 of 672 369 
Helen Howard Retford Athletic Club F40 28 01 655 of 672 369 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 28 28 656 of 672 370 
David Timmins Unattached M60 28 54 657 of 672 370 
Matthew Law Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 29 09 658 of 672 371 
Damien Brockie Fell Runners Association M 29 29 659 of 672 371 
John Rudd Perth Road Runners M50 30 24 660 of 672 372 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F40 30 46 661 of 672 373 
Adrian Phillips Fell Runners Association M40 31 43 662 of 672 374 
Janet Watson Falmouth Road Runners F50 31 47 663 of 672 374 
Jan Benecke Unattached M40 33 19 664 of 672 375 
Allan Corran Isle of Man Vets M50 33 19 665 of 672 375 
Graham Ford Valley Striders M50 33 58 666 of 672 376 
Kevin Holmes Unattached M40 35 54 667 of 672 378 
Simon Johnson Unattached M40 41 14 668 of 672 384 
Dhiren Patel Unattached M40 43 02 669 of 672 386 
Katherine Beaumont Unattached F 45 45 670 of 672 389 
Steven Weston Ilkley Harriers M40 46 22 671 of 672 390 
Steve Milner Wharfedale Harriers M50 03 47 672 of 672 410 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2279&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019