View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1204466
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bluebell Trail 10 on the 5th May 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andi Jones Stockport Harriers M  59 17 1 of 390 208 
Ben Mounsey Stainland Lions M 05 43 2 of 390 230 
Gavin Mulholland Stainland Lions M40 05 45 3 of 390 230 
Andy Munzer York Acorn Running Club M 07 39 4 of 390 237 
Mike Hatch Sale Harriers M 08 18 5 of 390 239 
Chris Donnelly Sale Harriers M 09 17 6 of 390 243 
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M40 09 25 7 of 390 243 15 
Matthew Cooke Stadium Runners M 09 51 8 of 390 245 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40 10 32 9 of 390 247 16 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M45 11 24 10 of 390 250 25 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M 11 53 11 of 390 252 14 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 12 30 12 of 390 254 11 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M 12 57 13 of 390 255 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M40 13 03 14 of 390 256 11 
Tristan Sheard Stainland Lions M40 13 27 15 of 390 257 13 
Marc Sennett Unattached M 13 41 16 of 390 258 
Saul Muldoon Stadium Runners M40 13 43 17 of 390 258 
Richard Edwards Sale Harriers M 14 14 18 of 390 260 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 14 22 19 of 390 260 
Jiri Klekner Unattached M 14 53 20 of 390 262 
Luke Cranfield Unattached M 14 53 21 of 390 262 
Elton Davies Sale Harriers M40 15 31 22 of 390 264 
Mike Clayton Knowsley Harriers AC M 15 34 23 of 390 264 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 15 49 24 of 390 266 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40 15 51 25 of 390 266 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50 15 58 26 of 390 266 14 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M 16 07 27 of 390 267 12 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M45 16 28 28 of 390 268 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45 16 36 29 of 390 268 11 
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M55 16 41 30 of 390 269 20 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M 17 05 31 of 390 270 25 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M 17 09 32 of 390 270 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40 17 20 33 of 390 271 
Ben Crowther Todmorden Harriers M40 17 25 34 of 390 271 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35 17 44 35 of 390 272 21 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45 17 45 36 of 390 272 
Ivan Gee Todmorden Harriers M40 18 00 37 of 390 273 
Darren Tweed Todmorden Harriers M 18 05 38 of 390 273 
Martin Terry Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 18 08 39 of 390 274 
Rob Gray Todmorden Harriers M 18 17 40 of 390 274 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 18 24 41 of 390 275 
Richard Sunley Horsforth Harriers M45 18 27 42 of 390 275 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40 18 49 43 of 390 276 17 
Lukas Lee Keighley & Craven AC M45 18 52 44 of 390 276 
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M 19 01 45 of 390 277 17 
Dave Connor Knowsley Harriers AC M40 19 03 46 of 390 276 
Rob Williams Knowsley Harriers AC M 19 24 47 of 390 278 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M 19 33 48 of 390 279 
Trevor Davis Todmorden Harriers M45 19 34 49 of 390 279 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M45 19 45 50 of 390 279 20 
Gill Myers Wharfedale Harriers F50 20 02 51 of 390 280 
Mike Hill Wilmslow Running Club M45 20 04 52 of 390 280 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M 20 15 53 of 390 281 
Richard Sunderland Calder Valley Fell Runners M 20 20 54 of 390 281 
Lucy Thompson Stainland Lions F 20 58 55 of 390 284 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M45 21 00 56 of 390 284 
Andrew Newell Stadium Runners M40 21 42 57 of 390 286 
James Rooney Unattached M 21 48 58 of 390 286 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M 22 00 59 of 390 287 15 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45 22 13 60 of 390 288 
Paul Robertson Ellesmere Port Running Club M50 22 25 61 of 390 289 
Martin Dean Halifax Harriers M40 22 29 62 of 390 289 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 22 46 63 of 390 290 25 
Michael Harper Todmorden Harriers M40 22 51 64 of 390 290 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45 23 06 65 of 390 291 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 23 15 66 of 390 292 
Keelan Serjeant Holmfirth Harriers M 23 22 67 of 390 292 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40 23 45 68 of 390 293 25 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50 23 54 69 of 390 294 
Neil Jones Unattached M 23 57 70 of 390 294 
Joanne Burgess Denby Dale Travellers F40 24 11 71 of 390 295 12 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40 24 12 72 of 390 295 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M40 24 14 73 of 390 295 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F35 24 22 74 of 390 295 25 
Damien Pearson Unattached M 24 26 75 of 390 295 
Curtis Brennan Queensbury Running Club M 24 41 76 of 390 297 
Dan Denton Unattached M 24 52 77 of 390 297 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F50 25 13 78 of 390 298 
Steve Parker Unattached M40 25 18 79 of 390 298 
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M60 25 20 80 of 390 299 
Steve Broadfoot Knowsley Harriers AC M50 25 23 81 of 390 299 
David Parkin Unattached M 25 35 82 of 390 299 
Philip Robinson Queensbury Running Club M45 25 48 83 of 390 301 20 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 25 53 84 of 390 301 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40 26 02 85 of 390 301 25 
Gary Balmer Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 26 04 86 of 390 301 19 
Thomas Burke Stockport Harriers M45 26 06 87 of 390 302 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F 26 06 88 of 390 302 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F40 26 08 89 of 390 302 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45 26 12 90 of 390 302 
Andrew Petrie Unattached M 26 21 91 of 390 302 
Bruce Whittam Royton Road Runners M45 26 31 92 of 390 303 
Karl Chamberlain Queensbury Running Club M40 26 48 93 of 390 304 
Andy Glyde Todmorden Harriers M 26 50 94 of 390 304 
Lisa Wilyman Valley Striders F40 26 58 95 of 390 305 
Nichola Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F40 27 24 96 of 390 306 
Thomas McNally Denby Dale Travellers M45 27 25 97 of 390 306 
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F50 27 32 98 of 390 307 19 
David Norfolk Unattached M55 27 43 99 of 390 307 
Jeffrey Pickup Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60 27 45 100 of 390 307 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 27 49 101 of 390 308 
Stephen Loftus Knowsley Harriers AC M45 28 12 102 of 390 308 
Peter Fitzpatrick Unattached M45 28 18 103 of 390 309 
Paul Cotton Todmorden Harriers M45 28 18 104 of 390 309 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 28 40 105 of 390 311 
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC F40 28 45 106 of 390 311 14 
Dan Cobb Baildon Runners M 29 09 107 of 390 312 16 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M 29 12 108 of 390 312 
Gary Naylor Unattached M40 29 22 109 of 390 312 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F45 29 24 110 of 390 313 
Liz Taylor Stadium Runners F40 29 26 111 of 390 313 25 
Mark Thompson Unattached M45 29 30 112 of 390 313 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60 29 45 113 of 390 314 
David Cooper Unattached M40 29 46 114 of 390 314 
Adam Scratcherd Stainland Lions M 29 53 115 of 390 315 
John Duston York Acorn Running Club M55 29 55 116 of 390 315 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45 30 01 117 of 390 315 16 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50 30 18 118 of 390 316 
Paul Kirk Unattached M55 30 33 119 of 390 317 
Martin Holdsworth Unattached M45 30 46 120 of 390 317 
James Cunningham Unattached M55 31 01 121 of 390 318 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M45 31 20 122 of 390 320 
Gerry Banham Unattached M50 31 35 123 of 390 320 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M40 31 35 124 of 390 321 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M 31 36 125 of 390 321 12 
Phil Brown Baildon Runners M45 31 52 126 of 390 322 
Belinda Hammond Sale Harriers F 32 13 127 of 390 323 
Lee McCluskey Todmorden Harriers M55 32 15 128 of 390 323 
Paul Cruthers Todmorden Harriers M50 32 16 129 of 390 323 25 
Marisol Vivar Bingley Harriers F40 32 30 130 of 390 324 
Samuel Ackroyd Unattached M 32 34 131 of 390 324 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M 32 36 132 of 390 324 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F50 32 42 133 of 390 325 25 
David Shorrocks Unattached M 32 51 134 of 390 325 
James Stables Saddleworth Runners M 32 55 135 of 390 325 
Rebecca Milne Unattached F 32 56 136 of 390 325 
Craig Phillips Stainland Lions M 32 59 137 of 390 326 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40 33 13 138 of 390 326 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M60 33 20 139 of 390 327 13 
Dave Culpan Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 33 35 140 of 390 328 25 
Don Nichol Burnden Road Runners M55 33 37 141 of 390 328 18 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55 33 38 142 of 390 328 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45 33 40 143 of 390 328 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M 33 42 144 of 390 328 
Padraig McDonnell Chorlton Runners M 33 44 145 of 390 328 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M50 33 59 146 of 390 329 
Tim Harris Dewsbury Road Runners M55 34 06 147 of 390 330 
David Bowden Holmfirth Harriers M45 34 32 148 of 390 331 
Richard Lockwood Unattached M45 34 39 149 of 390 331 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M40 34 49 150 of 390 332 
Edward Jones Unattached M 34 50 151 of 390 332 
Mark Hoath Meltham Athletic Club M 35 04 152 of 390 332 
Christian Lloyd Meltham Athletic Club M45 35 04 153 of 390 332 
Martin Brockett Unattached M40 35 06 154 of 390 333 
Mark Williams Todmorden Harriers F35 35 06 155 of 390 333 
Angela Sura Stadium Runners F 35 19 156 of 390 334 25 
Kevin Holmes Unattached M45 35 21 157 of 390 333 
Kevin Coughlan Unattached M 35 23 158 of 390 334 
Graham Jowett Queensbury Running Club M60 35 24 159 of 390 334 15 
Ben Greenhalgh Wakefield Triathlon M45 35 32 160 of 390 335 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55 35 34 161 of 390 335 25 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F 35 37 162 of 390 335 25 
Paul Conway Dewsbury Road Runners M55 35 43 163 of 390 335 25 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 35 53 164 of 390 336 
Michael Miles Unattached M40 36 12 165 of 390 336 
Antony Mawson Pudsey Pacers M45 36 16 166 of 390 337 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55 36 28 167 of 390 338 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M 36 41 168 of 390 339 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 36 56 169 of 390 339 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 36 56 170 of 390 339 
Tim Taylor Burnden Road Runners M50 36 57 171 of 390 340 
Paul Richardson York Acorn Running Club M50 36 59 172 of 390 340 
Richard Blakeley Todmorden Harriers M70 37 08 173 of 390 340 
Tony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M45 37 18 174 of 390 341 
Emily Ledder Stadium Runners F35 37 22 175 of 390 341 25 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions F 37 33 176 of 390 342 
Dawn Richards Clayton Le Moors Harriers F45 37 38 177 of 390 342 
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M60 37 45 178 of 390 342 
Sharon Sykes Wakefield Harriers F40 37 52 179 of 390 343 
Janet Wright Aire Valley Runners F45 37 57 180 of 390 343 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 37 57 181 of 390 343 
George Meynell Royton Road Runners M65 38 05 182 of 390 344 
Liz Turton Stockport Harriers F55 38 15 183 of 390 344 
Nigel Whelan Chapel Allerton Runners M40 38 16 184 of 390 344 
Tracy Roulson Unattached F35 38 23 185 of 390 344 
Victor Bamfield Keighley & Craven AC M 38 24 186 of 390 345 
Philip Paxman York Acorn Running Club M60 38 30 187 of 390 345 
Richard Edwards Unattached M 38 32 188 of 390 345 
Andrew Brentley Unattached M 38 36 189 of 390 345 
Jeftaylor Jeftaylor Handsworth Roadhogs M50 38 37 190 of 390 345 
Sarah Benson Unattached F40 38 47 191 of 390 345 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40 38 49 192 of 390 346 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55 39 06 193 of 390 347 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40 39 08 194 of 390 347 
Steve Jones Queensbury Running Club M55 39 15 195 of 390 348 
Jan Smith Skipton Athletic Club F45 39 37 196 of 390 349 25 
Simon Jones Unattached M40 39 41 197 of 390 349 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40 39 42 198 of 390 349 
Helen Barrows Unattached F 39 46 199 of 390 349 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M 39 55 200 of 390 350 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M50 40 04 201 of 390 350 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M45 40 06 202 of 390 351 
Adele Souster Unattached F 40 11 203 of 390 350 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M60 40 13 204 of 390 351 
Viv Samuelson Swinton Running Club F35 40 17 205 of 390 351 25 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F50 40 22 206 of 390 352 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55 40 31 207 of 390 352 
Issy Pollard Todmorden Harriers F35 40 53 208 of 390 353 
Alan Swift Unattached M45 41 05 209 of 390 354 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M 41 10 210 of 390 354 
Abbi Matthews Unattached F 41 31 211 of 390 355 
Mark Walton Unattached M40 41 33 212 of 390 355 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50 41 35 213 of 390 356 
Dave Pearson Burnden Road Runners M55 41 38 214 of 390 356 
Chris Sharp Unattached M 41 42 215 of 390 356 
Nathan Walker Penny Lane Striders M 41 52 216 of 390 357 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M55 42 01 217 of 390 357 
Lorna Balmer Clayton Le Moors Harriers F40 42 03 218 of 390 357 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 42 36 219 of 390 359 
Jacob Smith Unattached M 42 40 220 of 390 359 
Louise Waite Unattached F35 42 43 221 of 390 359 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M50 42 49 222 of 390 360 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 43 11 223 of 390 361 
Andrea Wragg Unattached F40 43 13 224 of 390 361 
Emma Newbould Skipton Athletic Club F40 43 28 225 of 390 362 
Alex Gill Unattached M 43 30 226 of 390 362 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F50 43 36 227 of 390 363 
Luke Greenwood Unattached M 43 40 228 of 390 363 
Tony Spink Unattached M50 43 44 229 of 390 363 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M40 44 10 230 of 390 365 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M60 44 24 231 of 390 366 
Sarah Waldron Sale Harriers F 44 30 232 of 390 366 
Timothy Rainey Sale Harriers M45 44 34 233 of 390 366 
John Mortimer York Acorn Running Club M40 44 52 234 of 390 367 
Sarah Entwistle Unattached F 44 53 235 of 390 367 
Anthony Whitehouse-Smith Swinton Running Club M40 44 55 236 of 390 367 
Helen Knight Royton Road Runners F40 44 56 237 of 390 368 
Alice Brown Unattached F 44 56 238 of 390 367 
Stephen Marriott Unattached M40 44 59 239 of 390 367 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50 45 00 240 of 390 368 
Mark Newbould Skipton Athletic Club M50 45 03 241 of 390 368 
Richard Starkie Unattached M45 45 05 242 of 390 368 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 45 07 243 of 390 368 
Suzanne Darke Saddleworth Runners F40 45 08 244 of 390 368 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M45 45 08 245 of 390 368 
Debbie Hansell Easingwold Running Club F45 45 40 246 of 390 370 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M45 45 53 247 of 390 371 
Gareth McMahon Unattached M 45 57 248 of 390 371 
Charlie Boyce Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 46 14 249 of 390 372 
Karen Gregory Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 46 14 250 of 390 372 25 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 46 20 251 of 390 372 11 
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M50 46 23 252 of 390 372 
Jane Butler Otley Athletic Club F50 46 26 253 of 390 373 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F40 46 54 254 of 390 374 25 
Emma Flynn Swinton Running Club F 47 13 255 of 390 376 
Linsey Scoular Unattached F 47 14 256 of 390 375 
Michael Horton Swinton Running Club M 47 21 257 of 390 376 25 
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M70 47 23 258 of 390 376 
Gillian Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55 47 27 259 of 390 376 
John Hall Burnden Road Runners M55 47 30 260 of 390 377 
Paul Hetherington Valley Hill Runners M60 47 37 261 of 390 377 
Emma Coverley Unattached F35 47 42 262 of 390 377 
Christine Cox Unattached M50 47 43 263 of 390 377 
Mark Sheen Unattached M50 47 44 264 of 390 377 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F60 47 54 265 of 390 378 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50 48 18 266 of 390 379 10 
Paul Ogden Unattached F45 48 19 267 of 390 379 
Iain Dunn Unattached M50 48 20 268 of 390 379 
Alice Carruthers Unattached F35 48 39 269 of 390 380 
Jean Entwistle Unattached F50 48 44 270 of 390 380 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50 48 52 271 of 390 381 25 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M45 48 55 272 of 390 381 
Helen Wilson Todmorden Harriers F45 49 00 273 of 390 382 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F 49 23 274 of 390 383 
Mark Nicholson Unattached M 49 27 275 of 390 383 
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions F40 49 30 276 of 390 384 
David Crawford Unattached M45 49 33 277 of 390 383 
Denise Marshall Ackworth Road Runners F45 49 33 278 of 390 384 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M65 49 49 279 of 390 385 
Gareth Tosh Unattached M50 50 16 280 of 390 386 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70 50 23 281 of 390 387 
Nicola Dusterhoff Evesham Vale Running Club F35 50 34 282 of 390 387 
Kurt Dusterhoff Evesham Vale Running Club M40 50 34 283 of 390 387 
Suzy Coates Wakefield Triathlon F 50 54 284 of 390 388 
Moyra Parfitt Todmorden Harriers F65 50 54 285 of 390 388 
Robert Ledingham Unattached M40 51 40 287 of 390 391 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50 51 42 288 of 390 391 
David Wilson Todmorden Harriers M55 51 46 289 of 390 391 
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F50 51 49 290 of 390 392 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60 52 05 291 of 390 393 
Janet Gibson York Acorn Running Club F50 52 14 292 of 390 393 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F 52 14 293 of 390 393 
Lee Ashton Unattached M 52 21 294 of 390 393 
Christopher Howarth Unattached M40 52 24 295 of 390 393 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45 52 36 296 of 390 394 
Eileen Sharman Radcliffe Athletic Club F55 52 38 297 of 390 394 
Helen Barrows Unattached F 52 39 298 of 390 394 
Rob Hoult Stadium Runners M40 52 43 299 of 390 395 
Rebecca Smith Stadium Runners F 52 44 300 of 390 395 
Craig Shaw Stadium Runners M 52 46 301 of 390 395 
James Davey Stainland Lions M65 53 09 302 of 390 396 
Debra Awty Dewsbury Road Runners F45 53 10 303 of 390 396 11 
Louise Galvin Unattached F40 53 19 304 of 390 396 
Joy Shaw Unattached F45 53 31 305 of 390 397 
Louise Wilkinson Unattached F55 53 36 306 of 390 397 
Bill Allsop Buxton Athletic Club M70 54 09 307 of 390 400 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55 54 14 308 of 390 400 
Katherine Phillips Bingley Harriers F 54 24 309 of 390 401 
Martin Walker Unattached M45 54 38 310 of 390 401 
Paul Wallis Stainland Lions M 54 45 311 of 390 402 
Ian Gascoigne Unattached M55 54 49 312 of 390 402 
Caroline Allison Unattached F50 54 56 313 of 390 402 
Bob Noble Unattached M45 54 57 314 of 390 402 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F50 55 20 315 of 390 404 
Peter Hamlett Unattached M45 55 45 316 of 390 405 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50 56 06 317 of 390 407 
Amanda Crozier Stadium Runners F40 56 08 318 of 390 407 
Nige Kitchen Unattached M40 56 25 319 of 390 407 
Donna Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F 56 28 320 of 390 408 
Maria Parkinson Burnden Road Runners F40 56 39 321 of 390 409 
Ian Thomas Swinton Running Club M60 56 54 322 of 390 409 
Neil Wilson Unattached M40 57 10 323 of 390 410 
Chris Watson Unattached M45 57 11 324 of 390 410 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F40 57 12 325 of 390 410 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45 57 12 326 of 390 410 
Stuart Rudd Unattached M45 57 23 327 of 390 411 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M40 57 30 328 of 390 412 
Sharen Roberts Swinton Running Club F35 57 57 329 of 390 413 
Pat Wood Ackworth Road Runners F55 58 02 330 of 390 413 
Carol Hart Swinton Running Club F50 58 10 331 of 390 414 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M55 58 49 332 of 390 416 
Chris Rose Skipton Athletic Club F55 58 59 333 of 390 417 
Joseph Furmedge Northern Vets M60 59 33 334 of 390 419 
Munny Lee Keighley & Craven AC F40 59 57 335 of 390 420 
Diane Allingan Royton Road Runners F50 00 31 336 of 390 422 
Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 01 07 337 of 390 424 13 
Ewa Zamolska Unattached F 01 16 338 of 390 424 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40 02 13 339 of 390 428 
Hannah Wood Unattached F35 02 22 340 of 390 428 
Annabella Gloster Royton Road Runners F40 02 22 341 of 390 429 
Eileen Ingham Royton Road Runners F60 02 22 342 of 390 429 
Julie Greenwood Royton Road Runners F40 02 25 343 of 390 429 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35 02 39 344 of 390 430 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70 02 41 345 of 390 430 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45 02 42 346 of 390 430 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 02 42 347 of 390 430 
Martin Carr Unattached M40 02 51 348 of 390 430 
Beverly Thomas Unattached F55 03 25 349 of 390 432 
Janet Hellawell Stadium Runners F35 03 28 350 of 390 432 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F50 03 38 351 of 390 433 
Hilary Andrews Unattached F50 03 41 352 of 390 433 
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club F50 04 39 353 of 390 437 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F45 05 58 354 of 390 441 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 06 07 355 of 390 442 
Natalie Yates-Bolton Royton Road Runners F45 06 23 356 of 390 443 
Sarah Jones Unattached F 06 30 357 of 390 443 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F45 06 31 358 of 390 443 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50 06 37 359 of 390 443 14 
Philip Hill Rounday Runners M50 06 49 360 of 390 444 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F45 06 54 361 of 390 444 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F45 07 02 362 of 390 445 
John Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M70 07 05 363 of 390 445 
Nick Hiles Unattached M50 07 08 364 of 390 445 
Martin Downey Unattached M 08 07 365 of 390 448 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M60 08 35 366 of 390 450 17 
Sonia Watson Unattached F45 09 32 367 of 390 453 
Katy Moore Unattached F40 09 39 368 of 390 454 
Ruth Pimblett-Tattley Unattached F45 11 46 369 of 390 461 
John Cuffe Unattached M55 12 44 370 of 390 464 
Catherine Jones Tickhill Running and Athletic F35 13 59 371 of 390 469 
Simon Page Unattached M 14 23 372 of 390 470 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F45 16 31 373 of 390 478 
Pinder Lindsay Ackworth Road Runners F45 16 31 374 of 390 478 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35 16 31 375 of 390 478 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 16 31 376 of 390 478 
June Allingan Royton Road Runners F65 18 20 377 of 390 484 
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M55 18 21 378 of 390 485 
Matthew Briggs Unattached M 18 38 379 of 390 485 
Richard Briggs Unattached M40 18 38 380 of 390 485 
Gavin Wood Unattached M55 19 28 381 of 390 488 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F65 20 52 382 of 390 493 
Richard Woodhead Unattached M45 21 43 383 of 390 496 
John King Unattached M45 24 41 384 of 390 506 
Jayne Towne Unattached F45 24 41 385 of 390 506 
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M60 25 00 386 of 390 508 
Jim Andrews Unattached M45 25 33 387 of 390 509 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F45 26 58 388 of 390 515 
Karen Nelson Unattached F45 26 58 389 of 390 514 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F50 27 00 390 of 390 515 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2284&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019