Results
Results for
Manchester Marathon
on the 28th Apr 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
2
20
19
1 of 5013
Andi Jones
Stockport Harriers
M
2
22
29
2 of 5013
Michael Glowacki
Milton Keynes AC
M
2
26
45
3 of 5013
Gethin Butler
Preston Harriers
M40
2
27
16
4 of 5013
Ian McBride
Royton Road Runners
M
2
27
35
5 of 5013
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
2
28
08
7 of 5013
Jon Dance
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M35
2
33
05
8 of 5013
Daniel Weston
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
2
33
20
9 of 5013
Colin Banno-Thornton
Altrincham Athletic Club
M40
2
38
15
10 of 5013
Mick Flatley
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
2
38
28
11 of 5013
Ed Fazakerley
Manchester Harriers
M40
2
40
19
13 of 5013
Stuart Reed
Eden Runners
M35
2
40
21
12 of 5013
Ben McCormack
Unattached
M35
2
40
36
14 of 5013
Matt Pyatt
Fenland Runners
M35
2
40
49
17 of 5013
Jon Wright
Todmorden Harriers
M40
2
41
12
15 of 5013
Peter Speake
Wilmslow Running Club
M35
2
41
43
18 of 5013
Matthew Akpan
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
2
41
43
19 of 5013
Issy Menzies
Unattached
F
2
42
23
20 of 5013
James Moles
Manchester FrontRunners
M35
2
42
36
21 of 5013
Benjamin Harris
Retford Athletic Club
M35
2
42
54
22 of 5013
Gancho Slavov
Aberystwyth University
M35
2
43
17
24 of 5013
Liz Cocks
Birstall Running Club
F35
2
43
30
25 of 5013
David Lemon
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
44
11
26 of 5013
Jonny McKenna
Unattached
M
2
44
15
27 of 5013
James Corden
Stockport Harriers
M40
2
44
23
28 of 5013
Kevin Blundy
Unattached
M35
2
44
34
29 of 5013
Peter Crawford
Sale Harriers
M
2
44
44
31 of 5013
George Taylor
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
M45
2
45
43
32 of 5013
Stuart Carroll
Royton Road Runners
M40
2
45
47
33 of 5013
Jocelyn Payne
Leeds University
F
2
45
58
34 of 5013
Matthew Brodrick
Unattached
M
2
45
59
35 of 5013
June Allen
Springfield Striders
F35
2
46
10
36 of 5013
Ken Sutor
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M40
2
46
11
37 of 5013
Ho Chan
Lancaster University
M
2
46
52
39 of 5013
Alan Oliver
Unattached
M
2
47
20
40 of 5013
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M35
2
47
33
41 of 5013
Kenneth MacBeth
Bellahouston Road Runners
M45
2
47
59
69 of 5013
Neil Casey
Benfleet Running Club
M45
2
48
28
43 of 5013
Tony Flanagan
Swinton Running Club
M45
2
48
35
44 of 5013
Dave Peart
Royton Road Runners
M45
2
49
08
45 of 5013
Manol Dimitrov
Unattached
M
2
49
18
47 of 5013
Michael Mawby
Glossopdale Harriers
M
2
49
57
48 of 5013
Dan Harris
Stoke Athletic Club
M35
2
50
26
49 of 5013
Joseph Kwallah
Wetherby Runners
M40
2
50
57
51 of 5013
Philip Eccleston
Horwich Harriers
M35
2
51
11
52 of 5013
Chris Lowe
Royton Road Runners
M40
2
51
41
53 of 5013
Mathew Townley
Stockport Harriers
M35
2
51
47
55 of 5013
Mark Summerville
Swinton Running Club
M40
2
52
02
56 of 5013
Jason Ball
Sinfin Running Club
M35
2
52
02
57 of 5013
Robert Danson
Wesham Road Runners
M
2
52
18
58 of 5013
Tim Nicholson
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M
2
52
19
60 of 5013
Sarah Caskey
Peterborough Athletic Club
F
2
52
22
59 of 5013
James Samson
Datchet Dashers
M
2
52
37
62 of 5013
Mark Whittington
Swinton Running Club
M35
2
52
38
63 of 5013
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
2
53
00
64 of 5013
Craig Davies
Deestriders Running Club
M35
2
53
01
67 of 5013
Andy Preston
Rossendale Harriers
M
2
53
06
65 of 5013
David Todd
Wharfedale Harriers
M
2
53
35
70 of 5013
James Murray
Bideford
M40
2
53
51
71 of 5013
Simon Roberts
Buckley Runners
M40
2
54
01
73 of 5013
Lee Kaufman
Sale Harriers
M40
2
54
04
74 of 5013
Robert Jones
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M50
2
54
05
83 of 5013
Simon Darlington
UK Net Runners
M40
2
54
11
75 of 5013
Stephen Weston
Carlisle Tri Club
M35
2
54
35
77 of 5013
Lyndon Meredith
South London Harriers
M35
2
54
59
81 of 5013
Neil Jack
Unattached
M
2
55
00
79 of 5013
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M50
2
55
14
82 of 5013
Ian Alexander-Barnes
Sheffield Running Club
M50
2
55
16
84 of 5013
Stephen Jones
Stockport Harriers
M50
2
55
29
85 of 5013
Rob Harkness
Unattached
M35
2
55
32
87 of 5013
Matthew Kingston-Lee
Kenilworth Runners
M35
2
55
32
94 of 5013
Carl Thomasson
Unattached
M
2
55
36
91 of 5013
Adrian Piddington
Unattached
M
2
55
41
88 of 5013
David Lord
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
2
55
51
92 of 5013
Dominic McPherson
Unattached
M45
2
55
58
95 of 5013
Sarah Ridehalgh
Accrington Road Runners
F35
2
56
23
96 of 5013
James Watkins
Shepshed Running Club
M40
2
56
37
98 of 5013
Chris Burn
London Heathside AC
M
2
56
38
97 of 5013
William Shippin
UK Net Runners
M
2
56
48
100 of 5013
Andrew Marshall
Unattached
M
2
56
59
103 of 5013
James Davies
Wye Valley Runners
M
2
56
59
109 of 5013
Philip Walton
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
2
57
08
108 of 5013
Peter Hague
Police Athletic Club
M40
2
57
33
110 of 5013
Rebecca Johnson
Bellahouston Road Runners
F40
2
57
39
111 of 5013
Rob Gilbert
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
2
57
41
112 of 5013
Alastair Chambers
Ivanhoe Runners
M50
2
57
44
113 of 5013
David Walsh
Redhill Road Runners
M50
2
57
45
115 of 5013
Ian Chant
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
2
57
47
114 of 5013
Darren Sutton
Springfield Striders
M40
2
57
48
116 of 5013
Mark Dunham
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
2
57
54
118 of 5013
Josh Whiteley
Stainland Lions
M
2
57
57
117 of 5013
Kevin James
Unattached
M35
2
58
03
120 of 5013
Sebastien Hall
Unattached
M
2
58
05
123 of 5013
Alex Baker
Unattached
M
2
58
07
122 of 5013
Jonny Graham
Ballymena Runners AC
M35
2
58
08
121 of 5013
Ally Watson
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
58
08
125 of 5013
Alun Jones
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
2
58
09
124 of 5013
Matt Whitehead
Manchester Harriers
M45
2
58
17
127 of 5013
Steve Middleton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
2
58
19
133 of 5013
Jonathan Aust
East Cheshire Harriers
M35
2
58
21
129 of 5013
Thomas Howarth
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
2
58
26
131 of 5013
Ed Barlow
Unattached
M
2
58
27
130 of 5013
Mark Crosby
Southern Counties Veterans Athletics Club
M55
2
58
29
132 of 5013
Daniel Hodgson
Unattached
M
2
58
39
138 of 5013
Jonathan Godfrey
City of Hull AC
M40
2
58
49
139 of 5013
Andrew Young
Unattached
M
2
58
54
144 of 5013
Michael Chadwick
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
2
58
56
143 of 5013
Andy Dwyer
Unattached
M45
2
59
19
145 of 5013
Andrew Jones
South Cheshire Harriers
M
2
59
20
147 of 5013
Steve Smith
Wilmslow Running Club
M50
2
59
33
148 of 5013
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M40
2
59
38
150 of 5013
Daniel Mutlow
Victoria Park Harriers
M
2
59
41
151 of 5013
Gary Wolstencroft
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
2
59
44
155 of 5013
Iain Wolstencroft
Redcar Running Club
M45
2
59
47
157 of 5013
Mike Green
Wallasey Athletic Club
M35
2
59
53
158 of 5013
Darren Moran
Salford Harriers
M35
2
59
59
159 of 5013
Paul Simons
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M45
3
00
07
162 of 5013
Kim Threadgall
Valley Striders
F35
3
00
38
164 of 5013
Andrew McEwen
West Wight Road Runners
M50
3
00
39
165 of 5013
Andrew Carlin
Chorlton Runners
M
3
00
47
171 of 5013
Ryan Thompson
Stainland Lions
M
3
00
52
167 of 5013
Hayley Cavill
Sale Harriers
F
3
00
56
168 of 5013
Chris Brookman
MK Lakeside Runners
M
3
01
00
170 of 5013
Andy Dines
Knutsford Tri Club
M45
3
01
36
174 of 5013
Andrew Clare
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
3
01
36
175 of 5013
Paul Sheehan
Unattached
M35
3
01
42
178 of 5013
Chris Tarpey
Teesdale Athletic Club
M45
3
01
46
176 of 5013
Timothy Senior
Victoria Park Harriers
M
3
01
46
180 of 5013
David Green
Preston Harriers
M
3
01
50
177 of 5013
John Angell
Unattached
M
3
01
59
182 of 5013
Kerrie Wood-Doyle
Stockport Harriers
F45
3
02
21
183 of 5013
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
3
02
29
184 of 5013
Kevan Garner
Belle Vue Racers
M45
3
02
37
185 of 5013
Robert Garcia-Brooks
Ealing Eagles Running Club
M
3
02
48
194 of 5013
Matthew Sandison
Bournville Harriers
M
3
03
00
187 of 5013
Katherine Fitzpatrick
Sheffield Uni
F
3
03
12
189 of 5013
James Bewley
New Forest Runners
M
3
03
23
192 of 5013
Graeme Grindrod
Salford Harriers
M
3
03
26
190 of 5013
George Kirk
Sale Harriers
M40
3
03
27
191 of 5013
Keith Scovell
Unattached
M50
3
03
34
193 of 5013
Christopher Halstead
Newport & District Running Club
M
3
03
37
201 of 5013
Jonathan Fairhurst
Pensby Runners
M40
3
03
40
197 of 5013
Robert Morris
South Cheshire Harriers
M
3
03
45
196 of 5013
Catherine Chapman
Bishops Stortford Running Club
F35
3
03
45
198 of 5013
Phil Burns
Stockport Harriers
M
3
03
50
200 of 5013
Huw Lippiatt
Esk Valley Fell Club
M40
3
03
59
206 of 5013
Chris Fox
Unattached
M
3
04
02
203 of 5013
Gary O'Connor
Unattached
M40
3
04
19
207 of 5013
Shaun Parker
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M35
3
04
27
209 of 5013
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
3
04
28
211 of 5013
Colin Baxter
Unattached
M40
3
04
37
214 of 5013
Steve Smith
Wallasey Athletic Club
M40
3
04
46
216 of 5013
John Mann
Action Heart Running Club
M
3
04
53
219 of 5013
Mark Offord
Dragons Running Club
M
3
04
54
247 of 5013
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
3
04
55
222 of 5013
David Emanuel
Royton Road Runners
M45
3
04
58
217 of 5013
Matthew West
Shelton Striders
M40
3
05
02
218 of 5013
Mark Griffiths
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
3
05
05
228 of 5013
Brian Mullan
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
3
05
07
220 of 5013
Brian Wright
Unattached
M40
3
05
07
221 of 5013
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
M40
3
05
16
278 of 5013
Rory Winterburn
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M
3
05
21
238 of 5013
Mark Todd
Tadworth Athletic Club
M35
3
05
22
223 of 5013
James Richardson
Unattached
M
3
05
28
231 of 5013
Michael Thomas
Unattached
M45
3
05
59
234 of 5013
Miles Thomas
Lliswerry Runners Club
M
3
05
59
235 of 5013
Kevin Edwards
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
3
06
01
239 of 5013
Stuart Fisher
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M
3
06
03
236 of 5013
Tony Truepenny-Phillipson
Thames Valley Harriers
M
3
06
24
242 of 5013
Christopher Swire
Unattached
M45
3
06
24
243 of 5013
Jonathan Teasdale
Unattached
M40
3
06
29
246 of 5013
Evan Bond
The Stragglers
M35
3
06
37
245 of 5013
Mark Pottinger
Stainland Lions
M
3
06
55
250 of 5013
Jay Jennions
Deestriders Running Club
F
3
06
55
252 of 5013
Graham Anderson
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M
3
06
56
249 of 5013
Alison Drasdo
Trafford Athletic Club
F45
3
06
57
251 of 5013
Nigel Dawson
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M35
3
06
58
253 of 5013
Rick Solman
Rossendale Harriers
M
3
07
00
256 of 5013
Susan Paterson
Unattached
F50
3
07
05
264 of 5013
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
3
07
08
260 of 5013
Stuart McNeil
Unattached
M40
3
07
15
255 of 5013
Matthew Lee
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M
3
07
16
261 of 5013
Duncan Drasdo
Trafford Athletic Club
M45
3
07
17
257 of 5013
Rob Allen
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
3
07
26
262 of 5013
Michael Cavanagh
Unattached
M35
3
07
27
289 of 5013
Bill Jambor
Unattached
M50
3
07
40
266 of 5013
Nick Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M60
3
07
41
284 of 5013
Matt Harrison
Pudsey Pacers
M
3
07
42
265 of 5013
Stephen Thompson
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M45
3
07
44
267 of 5013
Frank Holmes
BRJ Huntingdon RRC
M40
3
07
44
270 of 5013
Keith Scofield
Clapham Chasers
M35
3
07
45
268 of 5013
Ryan Costello
Glossopdale Harriers
M
3
07
47
274 of 5013
Neil Mitchell
Unattached
M45
3
07
51
346 of 5013
Karla Borland
Halifax Harriers
F
3
07
58
279 of 5013
Steven White
Unattached
M45
3
08
00
297 of 5013
Andrew Miller
Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
M40
3
08
05
283 of 5013
Darren Hale
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M40
3
08
10
285 of 5013
Anthony Burke
Lymm Runners
M40
3
08
16
282 of 5013
Andrew Mooney
Sale Harriers
M
3
08
19
287 of 5013
Neil King
Easingwold Running Club
M40
3
08
26
288 of 5013
Robert Wells
Unattached
M40
3
08
29
421 of 5013
Graham Cook
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M35
3
08
34
296 of 5013
Simon Gilbody
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
3
08
35
290 of 5013
Paul Fenton
Unattached
M40
3
08
41
295 of 5013
Mike Dixon
Stockport Harriers
M35
3
08
45
307 of 5013
Matt Jackson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
3
08
48
299 of 5013
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
3
08
49
360 of 5013
Robin Beaumont
Trafford Athletic Club
M45
3
08
51
304 of 5013
Edwin Hartley
Bournville Harriers
M60
3
08
53
300 of 5013
Robert Morris
Cockermouth ASA
M
3
08
56
301 of 5013
Scott Punter
Unattached
M
3
08
58
302 of 5013
Eberhard Prill
Dulwich
M50
3
09
11
303 of 5013
Matthew Salisbury
Unattached
M
3
09
19
306 of 5013
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
3
09
26
308 of 5013
John Baron
Manchester FrontRunners
M
3
09
28
310 of 5013
Bob Capel
Unattached
M
3
09
36
311 of 5013
Gareth Morris
Handy Cross Runners
M
3
09
48
314 of 5013
Steven Millar
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M35
3
09
55
316 of 5013
Neil Pendlebury
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
M
3
09
57
318 of 5013
Andrew Marsden
Oldham & Royton
M
3
09
59
317 of 5013
John Nolan
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
3
10
01
321 of 5013
Robert Cawley
Stockport Harriers
M50
3
10
01
333 of 5013
Gary Casey
Unattached
M
3
10
04
327 of 5013
Adrian Smart
Unattached
M
3
10
08
326 of 5013
Ian Roberts
Manchester FrontRunners
M35
3
10
16
418 of 5013
Michael Clayton
Unattached
M
3
10
18
330 of 5013
Michael Ingram
Reading Road Runners
M
3
10
30
433 of 5013
Maciej Korona
Unattached
M
3
10
33
337 of 5013
Keith Alger
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
3
10
39
329 of 5013
Gary Carney
St Helens Striders
M40
3
10
42
331 of 5013
Adam Morris
Stafford Harriers
M
3
10
46
342 of 5013
Mario Hahnel
Highworth Running Club
M35
3
10
47
336 of 5013
Kristy Parker
Unattached
F35
3
10
49
340 of 5013
Cathy Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F
3
10
49
344 of 5013
Les Smalley
Bury Athletic Club
M45
3
10
49
374 of 5013
Pete Walker
Burnham Joggers
M45
3
10
52
343 of 5013
Dave Parker
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M45
3
10
54
349 of 5013
Timothy Rainey
Sale Harriers
M45
3
11
00
348 of 5013
Neil Curry
Stockport Harriers
M35
3
11
00
351 of 5013
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M35
3
11
10
356 of 5013
Alexa Hannant
Valley Striders
F
3
11
11
358 of 5013
Jasim Al-Mutar
City of Hull AC
M
3
11
12
350 of 5013
Oliver Karger
Unattached
M
3
11
12
355 of 5013
Neil Harrison
Manchester Triathlon Club
M45
3
11
16
353 of 5013
Pete Harrison
Unattached
M
3
11
16
354 of 5013
Steven McKay
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
3
11
18
352 of 5013
Mark Homer
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M50
3
11
21
362 of 5013
Nigel Paylor
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
3
11
26
364 of 5013
Neil Sheward
Kenilworth Runners
M45
3
11
30
366 of 5013
Mark Dunstone
Unattached
M40
3
11
42
368 of 5013
Philip Brook
Unattached
M50
3
11
43
367 of 5013
Steven Gavin
Sale Harriers
M40
3
11
44
371 of 5013
Neil Trott
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M
3
11
50
377 of 5013
Russ Oldfield
Unattached
M40
3
11
52
376 of 5013
Thomas Peers
Wilmslow Running Club
M
3
11
55
373 of 5013
Adam Neale
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
3
11
56
372 of 5013
Andy McFie
Todmorden Harriers
M40
3
11
56
379 of 5013
Gauri Batra
Sale Harriers
F40
3
12
07
384 of 5013
Peter Rains
East London Runners
M55
3
12
08
381 of 5013
Christopher Betts
Unattached
M35
3
12
09
395 of 5013
Barry Greaves
Oldham & Royton
M55
3
12
11
382 of 5013
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M40
3
12
19
380 of 5013
Kieran Grundy
Leicester Triathlon Club
M
3
12
35
389 of 5013
Adam Hartley
Rothwell Harriers
M
3
12
41
438 of 5013
Martin Coleman
Sandbach Striders
M40
3
12
42
396 of 5013
Nathan Ford
Unattached
M
3
12
43
417 of 5013
Peter Walton
Royal Navy AC
M55
3
12
45
398 of 5013
James McLellan
East End Road Runners
M
3
12
47
403 of 5013
Jon Sliczny
Griffithstown Harriers
M
3
12
51
409 of 5013
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M45
3
12
57
397 of 5013
Daniel Watt
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M
3
12
58
393 of 5013
James Hinde
Manchester Harriers
M35
3
12
58
402 of 5013
Pat Isaacs
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
3
12
59
406 of 5013
Saba Holt
Reading Road Runners
F40
3
13
02
408 of 5013
Steven Monk
Unattached
M
3
13
04
425 of 5013
James Connolly
Unattached
M
3
13
10
435 of 5013
Tony Walsh
Bitton Road Runners
M50
3
13
11
413 of 5013
Andrew Roy
Serpentine Running Club
M35
3
13
11
429 of 5013
Mathew Unwin
Unattached
M35
3
13
14
419 of 5013
Paul Kirk
Ware Joggers
M35
3
13
16
412 of 5013
Malcolm Collins
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
3
13
19
422 of 5013
Nick Hamlin
Unattached
M
3
13
23
410 of 5013
Steve Sladdin
Halifax Harriers
M
3
13
26
416 of 5013
Vicky Jackson-Nocker
Wilmslow Running Club
F35
3
13
28
426 of 5013
Chris Smith
Congleton Harriers
M35
3
13
32
457 of 5013
Craig Pettit
Unattached
M
3
13
35
427 of 5013
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
3
13
35
428 of 5013
Bernhard Wagner
Belle Vue Racers
M
3
13
40
437 of 5013
Peter Clarke
Tamar Trotters
M35
3
13
42
434 of 5013
Russ Platt
Warrington Road Runners
M45
3
13
45
440 of 5013
Glenn MacDonald-Jones
Newport & District Running Club
M55
3
13
49
439 of 5013
Vicky White
Chippenham Harriers
F
3
13
58
442 of 5013
Francis Sweeney
Sale Harriers
M45
3
13
59
452 of 5013
Paul Platt
Unattached
M
3
14
07
445 of 5013
Steven Welham
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
3
14
19
446 of 5013
Nige Taylor
Mersey Tri
M
3
14
27
447 of 5013
Ian Warburton
Penarth and Dinas Runners
M45
3
14
49
459 of 5013
Becky White
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
3
14
49
462 of 5013
Alistair Kell
Sale Harriers
M40
3
14
56
460 of 5013
John Dodds
Wallsend Harriers
M40
3
15
00
461 of 5013
Stewart Haynes
Unattached
M
3
15
02
463 of 5013
Ian Thompson
Chineham Park Running Club
M35
3
15
02
467 of 5013
Scott McLeod
Jog Scotland
M
3
15
20
466 of 5013
Karl Wells
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
3
15
23
492 of 5013
Andrew Fairbairn
Cleveleys Road Club
M35
3
15
32
465 of 5013
Daniel Craine
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
3
15
38
478 of 5013
Tim Bent
Wrexham Athletic Club
M45
3
15
42
471 of 5013
Gareth Coult
Canterbury Harriers
M
3
15
43
469 of 5013
Faye Roberts
Canterbury Harriers
F
3
15
43
470 of 5013
Emma Collins
Denbigh Harriers
F50
3
15
45
476 of 5013
Shirley Anderson
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F40
3
15
47
474 of 5013
Paul Hancock
South Cheshire Harriers
M40
3
15
55
477 of 5013
Mark Whitehouse
Wakefield Harriers
M50
3
15
59
480 of 5013
Claire O'Connor
Salford Harriers
F35
3
16
01
482 of 5013
Stephen Child
Unattached
M40
3
16
10
481 of 5013
Stephen Robinson
East Cheshire Harriers
M50
3
16
22
479 of 5013
Andrew Doran
Cheshire Constabulary
M40
3
16
22
486 of 5013
Dillon Bezzina
Sale Harriers
M
3
16
24
487 of 5013
Emer Breen
Unattached
F40
3
16
37
491 of 5013
Fabien Frechin
Unattached
M40
3
16
43
494 of 5013
Darren Cope
Manchester Triathlon Club
M35
3
16
49
490 of 5013
Martin Lever
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M45
3
17
02
499 of 5013
Stuart Meiklejohn
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
17
07
497 of 5013
Christopher Phillips
Werrington Joggers
M35
3
17
14
504 of 5013
Paul Weir
Unattached
M45
3
17
16
528 of 5013
Rob Harrison
Ripon Runners
M
3
17
24
543 of 5013
Andrew Wilson
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M40
3
17
25
536 of 5013
Stephen Austin
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M50
3
17
40
510 of 5013
Stephen O'Neill
Unattached
M60
3
17
47
508 of 5013
David Brett
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M50
3
17
49
506 of 5013
Mark Philo
Tri Anglia Triathlon Club
M45
3
17
51
516 of 5013
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
3
17
52
515 of 5013
Philip Taylor
Prestwich Athletic Club
M45
3
17
59
519 of 5013
Simon Fryer
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M
3
18
11
525 of 5013
Simon Ramsden
BRJ Huntingdon RRC
M
3
18
14
546 of 5013
Rob Kerr
Unattached
M
3
18
24
527 of 5013
Louise Howells
Lliswerry Runners Club
F
3
18
26
558 of 5013
Keith Gilmour
Unattached
M50
3
18
29
539 of 5013
Alan Barnes
Sale Harriers
M35
3
18
30
532 of 5013
David White
Fell Runners Association
M40
3
18
32
533 of 5013
Jude Wright
Unattached
M
3
18
32
552 of 5013
John Armstrong
Wallasey Athletic Club
M40
3
18
39
534 of 5013
Tony Davenport
Salford Metropolitan AC
M
3
18
42
563 of 5013
Rhodri Manley
Unattached
M35
3
18
47
537 of 5013
Jonathan Nisbet
Bolton Harriers
M
3
18
50
548 of 5013
Colin Burgess
Warrington Road Runners
M40
3
19
01
570 of 5013
Michael Ellingsen
Serpentine Running Club
M35
3
19
02
560 of 5013
Louise Shaw
Unattached
F
3
19
05
564 of 5013
David Coe
Unattached
M
3
19
09
549 of 5013
Nick Barton
Rochdale Harriers
M35
3
19
34
557 of 5013
Brian Cumpsty
Cleveleys Road Club
M45
3
19
41
562 of 5013
Will Edwards
Bushfield Joggers
M40
3
19
45
582 of 5013
Philip Hill
Newport & District Running Club
M50
3
19
49
580 of 5013
Andrew Hynd
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
3
19
52
581 of 5013
Richard Kell
Road Runners Club
M40
3
19
58
586 of 5013
John Evans
Unattached
M45
3
20
01
583 of 5013
Rebecca O'Neill
Unattached
F
3
20
07
629 of 5013
Jane Counsell
Lostock Athletic Club
F
3
20
20
588 of 5013
Maurice Hemingway
Riverside Runners
M55
3
20
23
594 of 5013
John Murphy
Maldwyn Harriers
M50
3
20
24
592 of 5013
Keith Bennett
Idle Athletic Club
M45
3
20
24
611 of 5013
Derek Murphy
Unattached
M50
3
20
25
593 of 5013
Lucy Biddlestone
Unattached
F
3
20
31
589 of 5013
Mark Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
M40
3
20
53
596 of 5013
Liam Wilkinson
Swinton Running Club
M
3
20
57
604 of 5013
Graham McKenzie
Spa Striders
M35
3
21
15
616 of 5013
Phil Chamberlain
Unattached
M40
3
21
19
615 of 5013
Paul Coope
Unattached
M35
3
21
19
621 of 5013
Carl Pedder
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
3
21
20
610 of 5013
Andrew Wicks
Abbey Runners
M45
3
21
26
614 of 5013
Justin Hayes
Trafford Athletic Club
M45
3
21
29
609 of 5013
Steven Selby
Quantock Harriers
M45
3
21
40
624 of 5013
Paul Plummer
Stockport Harriers
M40
3
21
49
626 of 5013
Garry Jones
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
3
21
53
631 of 5013
Shafiq Khan
Blackburn Road Runners
M35
3
21
57
636 of 5013
Louise Goddard
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F45
3
21
59
639 of 5013
Ian Christie
Unattached
M45
3
22
00
630 of 5013
Steve Ho
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
3
22
07
637 of 5013
Paul Hyde
Unattached
M40
3
22
12
648 of 5013
Elizabeth Nairn
Selby Striders
F
3
22
12
676 of 5013
Dominic Watson
Delamere Spartans
M40
3
22
15
655 of 5013
Chris Waith
Chorlton Runners
M
3
22
19
642 of 5013
Andy Roots
Larkfield AC
M35
3
22
31
657 of 5013
Avril Duckworth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
3
22
38
646 of 5013
Philip Hateley
Stone master marathoners
M35
3
22
48
647 of 5013
Jo Meadowcroft
Whitchurch Whippets
F40
3
22
50
678 of 5013
Christopher Jones
Salford Metropolitan AC
M45
3
22
54
650 of 5013
Lee Geist
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M40
3
22
54
673 of 5013
Stephen Cole
Stockport Harriers
M40
3
23
08
656 of 5013
Gideon Shawyer
Clapham Chasers
M
3
23
24
663 of 5013
Rob Bolam
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
3
23
30
719 of 5013
Steven Hides
Sheffield Triathlon
M45
3
23
31
685 of 5013
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F55
3
23
34
810 of 5013
Madeleine Hill
Dragons Running Club
F35
3
23
37
688 of 5013
Glenn Springate
Unattached
M45
3
23
40
674 of 5013
Graham Chesters
Salford Harriers
M50
3
23
42
669 of 5013
Steven Hughes
Bramhall Runners
M50
3
23
42
710 of 5013
Neil Goulsbra
Wooton Road Runners
M40
3
23
49
681 of 5013
Ivan Davies
Helsby Running Club
M35
3
23
51
683 of 5013
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M45
3
23
56
696 of 5013
Niall Moroney
Unattached
M
3
23
57
692 of 5013
Sean Barker
Unattached
M40
3
24
02
677 of 5013
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
3
24
04
704 of 5013
Paul Stukas
Springfield Striders
M50
3
24
06
715 of 5013
Adrian Priestley
Unattached
M35
3
24
09
713 of 5013
James Taylor
St Bees Triathlon Club
M
3
24
12
808 of 5013
Jason Brannan
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M40
3
24
15
695 of 5013
Sammy Li
Serpentine Running Club
M45
3
24
23
706 of 5013
Bryan Stevenson
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
3
24
25
690 of 5013
Jonathon Coleman
Unattached
M
3
24
27
729 of 5013
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
3
24
29
714 of 5013
Paul Gallagher
Accrington Road Runners
M50
3
24
41
701 of 5013
Christopher Eavers
Royton Road Runners
M55
3
24
42
716 of 5013
Matthew Brooke
Sale Harriers
M40
3
24
50
736 of 5013
Andreas Mayer
Valley Striders
M35
3
24
55
731 of 5013
Michael Mattison
Kippax Harriers
M45
3
24
57
720 of 5013
Tim McCaughey
Abbey Runners
M
3
24
58
707 of 5013
Gary Willcock
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
3
25
00
718 of 5013
Matthew Plant
Trentham Running Club
M
3
25
00
724 of 5013
Michael Dolan
Unattached
M45
3
25
00
726 of 5013
Martin Hennelly
Unattached
M40
3
25
02
773 of 5013
Asif Dar
Unattached
M35
3
25
08
737 of 5013
Zack Gardner
Edinburgh Athletic Club
M
3
25
14
831 of 5013
Billy Clark
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
M50
3
25
17
732 of 5013
Steven Gardner
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M35
3
25
18
733 of 5013
Richard Stephenson
Unattached
M35
3
25
20
725 of 5013
Michael Quane
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M40
3
25
21
728 of 5013
Richard Cooke
Dulwich
M35
3
25
30
750 of 5013
Jonathan Johnson
Harrogate Harriers
M
3
25
35
766 of 5013
Jonathan Johnson
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M40
3
25
36
767 of 5013
Mark Critchley
Deeside Runners
M45
3
25
37
752 of 5013
John Scarlett
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M
3
25
38
776 of 5013
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M45
3
25
39
756 of 5013
Caroline Broderick
Salford Harriers
F
3
25
40
745 of 5013
Philip Kelly
Unattached
M40
3
25
40
770 of 5013
Andy Ford
Horwich Harriers
M
3
25
56
755 of 5013
Simon Heys
Stockport Harriers
M55
3
25
58
753 of 5013
Andrew Hepburn
Unattached
M40
3
25
59
772 of 5013
Bernard Goodwin
Royton Road Runners
M45
3
26
00
749 of 5013
Ben Wittenberg
Southport Waterloo AC
M35
3
26
03
763 of 5013
Ian Wroe
Unattached
M40
3
26
04
757 of 5013
Pete Twigg
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
3
26
08
847 of 5013
Leanne Sheehy
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
F
3
26
21
907 of 5013
Jim O'Connor
Salford Harriers
M40
3
26
24
775 of 5013
Jerry Smith
Sale Harriers
M55
3
26
30
768 of 5013
Gareth Trimble
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
3
26
30
791 of 5013
Sarah Kenny
Manchester Triathlon Club
F35
3
26
38
765 of 5013
Nicholas Roscoe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
26
41
783 of 5013
Andrew Thompson
Unattached
M
3
26
43
838 of 5013
Donna Cartwright
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F35
3
26
44
771 of 5013
Mark Hunter
Altrincham Athletic Club
M55
3
26
47
821 of 5013
Chris Norris
Highworth Running Club
M
3
26
50
811 of 5013
Andy Clark
Unattached
M40
3
26
51
842 of 5013
James Trollope
Royton Road Runners
M35
3
26
53
803 of 5013
John Rusius
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M55
3
26
55
846 of 5013
Ross Smith
Stockport Harriers
M50
3
26
56
822 of 5013
John Shevlin
Unattached
M45
3
26
57
844 of 5013
Ricky Midtgaard
Unattached
M45
3
26
58
823 of 5013
Simon Holt
Rotherham Harriers
M40
3
27
00
1014 of 5013
Kevin Phillips
Wrexham Athletic Club
M40
3
27
05
795 of 5013
Ceredig Cattanach-Chell
Penny Lane Striders
M
3
27
10
835 of 5013
Errick Hannah
Cumberland Athletic
M55
3
27
13
949 of 5013
Simon Porter
Unattached
M40
3
27
14
804 of 5013
Jason George
Unattached
M40
3
27
15
849 of 5013
Claire Miller
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
F45
3
27
19
827 of 5013
Steve Hickingbottom
Birstall Running Club
M55
3
27
21
857 of 5013
Amy Durrant
South Cheshire Harriers
F
3
27
24
813 of 5013
Andrew Wilkinson
Unattached
M45
3
27
30
859 of 5013
Paul Higginson
Stafford Harriers
M35
3
27
31
879 of 5013
Chris Sewart
Manchester Harriers
M35
3
27
34
880 of 5013
Mike Bayley-Sanderson
Northern Vets
M45
3
27
36
850 of 5013
Darren Hales
Stockport Harriers
M40
3
27
37
863 of 5013
Lee Farrington
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
27
41
884 of 5013
Rob Woollen
Unattached
M
3
27
43
1005 of 5013
Roy Parkinson
Preston Harriers
M45
3
27
48
893 of 5013
Simon Geary
Gade Valley Harriers
M35
3
27
51
882 of 5013
Richard Lowth
Unattached
M45
3
27
52
899 of 5013
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
3
27
57
985 of 5013
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
3
27
58
868 of 5013
Daniel Holdsworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
3
28
00
875 of 5013
Patrick Bonner
Unattached
M
3
28
04
851 of 5013
Rose Earl
Unattached
F
3
28
05
873 of 5013
Jenny Beasley
Abbey Runners
F
3
28
07
872 of 5013
Angela Coppock
Manchester Triathlon Club
F45
3
28
07
881 of 5013
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
3
28
10
891 of 5013
Dermot Paterson
Burnley Athletic Club
M50
3
28
18
951 of 5013
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M55
3
28
19
860 of 5013
Mark Harriott
Unattached
M40
3
28
23
916 of 5013
Dawn Yates
Unattached
F35
3
28
24
914 of 5013
Paul Goubran-Keshta
The Stragglers
M
3
28
28
871 of 5013
Graham McKenzie
Unattached
M
3
28
35
903 of 5013
Robin Martin
Clapham Chasers
M
3
28
36
909 of 5013
Matthew Daniels
Stockport Harriers
M
3
28
44
917 of 5013
Paul Smith
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M35
3
28
47
929 of 5013
Christine Potts
Unattached
M
3
28
48
901 of 5013
James Condylis
Unattached
M
3
28
53
910 of 5013
Oliver Johnstone
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
3
28
53
934 of 5013
Louise Gill
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
3
28
53
940 of 5013
Matt Shillabeer
Unattached
M35
3
28
57
908 of 5013
David Brunton
Preston Harriers
M40
3
28
59
904 of 5013
Angela Tamm
Rothwell Harriers
F35
3
29
06
913 of 5013
Richard Schofield
Ripon Runners
M
3
29
11
906 of 5013
Melanie Carlton
New Marske Harriers
F35
3
29
17
948 of 5013
Iain Buchan
Manchester FrontRunners
M45
3
29
17
956 of 5013
Damian Cameron
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
3
29
22
937 of 5013
Hollie Smith
Charnwood Athletic Club
F
3
29
24
930 of 5013
David McNab
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
M55
3
29
29
944 of 5013
Jack Swindells
Unattached
M
3
29
31
952 of 5013
Judy Willits
St Albans Striders
F45
3
29
31
1028 of 5013
Lesley Sinclair
Stockport Harriers
F50
3
29
35
963 of 5013
Tom Arnold
Manchester FrontRunners
M
3
29
36
932 of 5013
Ian Shoemark
Bourton Road Runners
M45
3
29
48
947 of 5013
Niamh Shoemark
Bourton Road Runners
F45
3
29
49
950 of 5013
Boardman Keith
Northern Vets
M50
3
29
50
943 of 5013
Robbie Murray
Bideford
M
3
30
05
960 of 5013
David Broadbent
Unattached
M35
3
30
09
969 of 5013
Darren Collier
Greater Manchester County Fire Service
M40
3
30
09
976 of 5013
Andrew Moseley
West Bromwich Harriers
M50
3
30
13
984 of 5013
Lesley Lynn
Jog Scotland
F
3
30
14
978 of 5013
James Fairfield
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
3
30
18
1082 of 5013
Jason Brogan
Manchester Harriers
M40
3
30
32
980 of 5013
Andrew Phinn
New Marske Harriers
M50
3
30
35
991 of 5013
Susan White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F50
3
30
37
1020 of 5013
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
3
30
39
986 of 5013
Judith Boardman
Northern Vets
F45
3
30
44
988 of 5013
Laura Murray
Bellahouston Road Runners
F35
3
30
48
1015 of 5013
Katie Alexander
Bellahouston Road Runners
F45
3
30
48
1016 of 5013
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M45
3
30
55
1002 of 5013
Stuart Graver
UK Net Runners
M45
3
31
10
997 of 5013
Angela Champion
Les Croupiers Running Club
F35
3
31
25
1029 of 5013
Robert Dunbar
Unattached
M
3
31
30
1017 of 5013
Joseph Boucher
Unattached
M
3
31
35
1021 of 5013
Bruce Penhale
Trafford Athletic Club
M50
3
31
36
1013 of 5013
Lloyd Newby
Red Rose Road Runners
M35
3
31
56
1027 of 5013
Scott Swift
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
3
31
56
1059 of 5013
Colin Carter
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M45
3
32
01
1033 of 5013
Colin Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
3
32
13
1040 of 5013
Richard Bunn
Unattached
M40
3
32
29
1064 of 5013
Michael Grehan
Dunstable Road Runners
M45
3
32
38
1090 of 5013
Paul Crowther
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
3
32
41
1067 of 5013
Roger Hutton
Unattached
M35
3
32
47
1044 of 5013
Michael Lawson
Unattached
M45
3
32
48
1072 of 5013
Jack Sargeant
Congleton Harriers
M
3
32
59
1073 of 5013
Scott Jarvis
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
3
33
14
1080 of 5013
Michael Pate
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
3
33
15
1100 of 5013
Matt Booth
Wetherby Runners
M
3
33
16
1148 of 5013
Rachel Angell
Unattached
F
3
33
18
1094 of 5013
Lucja Leonard
Unattached
F
3
33
19
1086 of 5013
Russell Burnham
Penny Lane Striders
M40
3
33
22
1083 of 5013
Christopher Gorse
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
3
33
23
1081 of 5013
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M55
3
33
24
1071 of 5013
Steve Gordon
Pensby Runners
M45
3
33
26
1121 of 5013
David Waite
Canterbury Harriers
M45
3
33
30
1103 of 5013
Donna Rogerson
Farnham Runners
F45
3
33
39
1119 of 5013
Paul Muldoon
Winston Runners
M
3
33
39
1134 of 5013
Mark Tikerpae
Thames Turbo Tri
M35
3
33
41
1084 of 5013
David Hicketts
Stockport Harriers
M
3
33
42
1107 of 5013
Julie Lewis
Unattached
F55
3
33
46
1123 of 5013
Paul Lewis
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M40
3
33
47
1125 of 5013
Alan Walsh
Valley Striders
M
3
33
49
1104 of 5013
Carole Phinn
New Marske Harriers
F55
3
33
54
1108 of 5013
Kirsty Johnson
Glossopdale Harriers
F
3
34
01
1111 of 5013
Nicholas Hicketts
Unattached
M
3
34
05
1109 of 5013
Michael Baron
Oldham & Royton
M
3
34
06
1130 of 5013
David Griffin
Serpentine Running Club
M40
3
34
09
1115 of 5013
George Wotherspoon
Unattached
M
3
34
11
1202 of 5013
Mark Lawson
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M35
3
34
23
1132 of 5013
Alan Williams
Altrincham Athletic Club
M50
3
34
23
1260 of 5013
John-paul Nicholas
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
34
24
1161 of 5013
Mark Taylor
East Cheshire Harriers
M40
3
34
25
1122 of 5013
Andy Gillies
Ivanhoe Runners
M40
3
34
26
1113 of 5013
Mike Bessell
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
3
34
26
1142 of 5013
Robert Nudds
Glossopdale Harriers
M
3
34
36
1149 of 5013
Alex Wheeler
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
3
34
39
1131 of 5013
Jack Davies
Forfar Road Runners
M65
3
34
52
1162 of 5013
Jonathan Channell
UK Net Runners
M40
3
34
54
1168 of 5013
Tim Swann
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
3
34
55
1146 of 5013
Brian Speake
Unattached
M40
3
35
00
1186 of 5013
Phill Maw
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
3
35
00
1267 of 5013
Richard Gover
York Acorn Running Club
M
3
35
01
1137 of 5013
Ben Howarth
Dark Peak
M35
3
35
08
1147 of 5013
Antony Hart
Unattached
M50
3
35
16
1152 of 5013
Mathew Jones
Rotherham Harriers
M
3
35
18
1166 of 5013
Garry Shrimpton
Unattached
M40
3
35
18
1178 of 5013
Mark Davies
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
3
35
19
1157 of 5013
Ali Milton
Chiltern Harriers AC
F45
3
35
22
1175 of 5013
Toni Herrell
Unattached
F35
3
35
23
1188 of 5013
Graham Cowan
Northern Vets
M45
3
35
25
1159 of 5013
Pete Buckingham
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M50
3
35
30
1158 of 5013
Catherine Talbot
Serpentine Running Club
F
3
35
35
1185 of 5013
Michael Roy
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
3
35
36
1251 of 5013
Russell Collins
West Bromwich Harriers
M
3
35
42
1183 of 5013
Jon Gibbons
Mersey Tri
M
3
35
43
1160 of 5013
Dave Ambler
Stockport Harriers
M55
3
35
45
1172 of 5013
Andrew Dawson
Unattached
M
3
35
46
1200 of 5013
Fiona Dickie
Horsforth Harriers
F40
3
35
48
1190 of 5013
Martin Reynolds
Unattached
M
3
35
57
1193 of 5013
Terry Williams
Saltaire Striders
M
3
35
57
1196 of 5013
Shane Williams
Unattached
M
3
35
58
1198 of 5013
Ross Calvert
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M
3
36
02
1184 of 5013
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
3
36
03
1170 of 5013
David Senior
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
3
36
03
1220 of 5013
Mark Bond
Unattached
M
3
36
06
1259 of 5013
Kate Shaw
Unattached
F
3
36
07
1217 of 5013
Alastair Simpson
Unattached
M40
3
36
12
1230 of 5013
Jamie Young
Unattached
M35
3
36
13
1191 of 5013
Adrian Wells
Halifax Harriers
M40
3
36
14
1237 of 5013
Stuart Geddes
Unattached
M
3
36
16
1254 of 5013
James Gu
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M
3
36
18
1213 of 5013
Ryan Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
36
22
1386 of 5013
Kim Kennedy
Rossendale Harriers
F
3
36
23
1231 of 5013
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
3
36
24
1211 of 5013
Steven Sharp
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
3
36
26
1199 of 5013
Paul McCormick
Stainland Lions
M40
3
36
35
1214 of 5013
Lucy Bird
Barrow Runners
F35
3
36
38
1221 of 5013
Ifan Hughes
Unattached
M
3
36
40
1227 of 5013
Peter Rogan
Unattached
M50
3
36
44
1229 of 5013
Andrew Sedgmond
Les Croupiers Running Club
M55
3
36
47
1195 of 5013
Cara Palmer
Unattached
F
3
36
48
1222 of 5013
Andrew Longmead
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
3
36
50
1238 of 5013
James Dixon
City of Hull AC
M
3
37
11
1216 of 5013
Chris Mason
Unattached
M35
3
37
14
1338 of 5013
David Bradshaw
Fell Runners Association
M50
3
37
15
1228 of 5013
Carl Bullingham
Unattached
M45
3
37
17
1247 of 5013
Stacey Harris
Unattached
F45
3
37
20
1282 of 5013
Andy Gower
MK Lakeside Runners
M45
3
37
34
1306 of 5013
Stephen Brady
Unattached
M
3
37
39
1248 of 5013
Norman Groves
Unattached
M50
3
37
44
1285 of 5013
Matthew Norgate
Unattached
M
3
37
46
1261 of 5013
Jake Holmes
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
3
38
01
1296 of 5013
Alan Crewe
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
3
38
02
1241 of 5013
James Burbidge
Salford Harriers
M
3
38
06
1255 of 5013
Steve Tupholme
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
3
38
06
1278 of 5013
Laura Fountain
Unattached
F
3
38
08
1276 of 5013
Ian Redpath
Unattached
M
3
38
08
1303 of 5013
Stuart Williamson
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
3
38
10
1284 of 5013
Peter Murray
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
3
38
23
1299 of 5013
Owen Cotterell
Unattached
M
3
38
31
1265 of 5013
Colin Wood
Horwich Harriers
M55
3
38
37
1270 of 5013
James Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
3
38
44
1273 of 5013
Nikki Hanson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
3
38
44
1322 of 5013
Trevor Harrison
Unattached
M50
3
38
46
1286 of 5013
Peter Walters
Unattached
M55
3
38
48
1320 of 5013
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
3
38
49
1298 of 5013
Richard Waring
Swinton Running Club
M45
3
39
09
1302 of 5013
James Newton
Unattached
M35
3
39
10
1300 of 5013
Peter Waterson
Altrincham Athletic Club
M40
3
39
11
1325 of 5013
Allisdhair McNaull
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M50
3
39
16
1309 of 5013
Jackie Wren
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
F50
3
39
16
1352 of 5013
Sharen Gardner
Manx Fell Runners
F40
3
39
22
1339 of 5013
Raj Maharjan
Goyt Valley Striders
M45
3
39
22
1401 of 5013
Victoria Woodsford
Unattached
F
3
39
23
1301 of 5013
Teresa Medley
Border Harriers Athletics Club
F40
3
39
28
1333 of 5013
Crispin Peck
Unattached
M45
3
39
34
1308 of 5013
Anna Winnard
Riversway Road Runners
F
3
39
37
1341 of 5013
Lee Mahoney
Unattached
M
3
39
39
1382 of 5013
Trevor Fenton
Manchester FrontRunners
M35
3
39
43
1362 of 5013
Richard Bacon
Winston Runners
M70
3
39
47
1323 of 5013
Jonathon Nicholls
St Albans Striders
M
3
39
51
1370 of 5013
Antony Kerridge
Unattached
M
3
40
04
1367 of 5013
Howard Oldham
East Cheshire Harriers
M
3
40
06
1351 of 5013
Robert Raso
Manchester FrontRunners
M45
3
40
08
1360 of 5013
Luke Porter
Unattached
M
3
40
09
1348 of 5013
Jason Blount
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M35
3
40
10
1353 of 5013
James Stott
Unattached
M
3
40
22
1384 of 5013
Andrew Coles
Newport & District Running Club
M45
3
40
28
1399 of 5013
Lynne Keating
Liverpool Running Club
F35
3
40
35
1334 of 5013
Sean Bennett
Manchester Harriers
M
3
40
36
1374 of 5013
Chris Hampson
Warrington Road Runners
M35
3
40
37
1392 of 5013
Brian Matthews
Unattached
M35
3
40
40
1359 of 5013
Sasha Oliver
Unattached
F
3
40
40
1416 of 5013
Will French
Unattached
M
3
40
42
1433 of 5013
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
3
40
43
1453 of 5013
Celia O'Brien
Unattached
F40
3
40
47
1368 of 5013
Xan Donagher
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
3
41
07
1456 of 5013
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
3
41
09
1387 of 5013
John Allan
Unattached
M45
3
41
13
1381 of 5013
Rick White
Stockport Harriers
M40
3
41
15
1424 of 5013
Antony Golding
Swinton Running Club
M35
3
41
19
1390 of 5013
Gavin Reeves
Wrexham Athletic Club
M35
3
41
24
1439 of 5013
John Halliwell
Manchester Harriers
M45
3
41
31
1394 of 5013
Michael Lamb
Liverpool Running Club
M40
3
41
33
1442 of 5013
Rebecca Clifton
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
3
41
34
1403 of 5013
Lee Jones
Trentham Running Club
M40
3
41
34
1436 of 5013
Paul Fallon
Unattached
M45
3
41
37
1448 of 5013
Stuart Adamson
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
3
41
38
1397 of 5013
Simon Bond
Rossendale Harriers
M45
3
41
38
1411 of 5013
Ray Entwistle
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M50
3
41
41
1474 of 5013
Tom Scott
Unattached
M
3
41
42
1484 of 5013
Martin Storrie
Gade Valley Harriers
M50
3
41
45
1426 of 5013
Piotr Dura
Notfast Running Club
M45
3
41
50
1498 of 5013
Leeson Potter
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
3
41
53
1454 of 5013
Shawn Imeson
York Postal Harriers
M
3
41
54
1473 of 5013
Samuel Murray
Victoria Park Harriers
M
3
42
01
1481 of 5013
David Crook
Serpentine Running Club
M50
3
42
06
1396 of 5013
Mark Bentley
Stafford Harriers
M50
3
42
07
1443 of 5013
Simon Moorhouse
Buxton Athletic Club
M50
3
42
16
1472 of 5013
Andrew Moss
Teesdale Athletic Club
M
3
42
52
1468 of 5013
Mark Jackson
Unattached
M50
3
42
54
1487 of 5013
Sebastiaan Dort
Unattached
M
3
42
54
1502 of 5013
Matthew Given
Stockport Harriers
M35
3
43
10
1486 of 5013
Paul Shields
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
3
52
37
2054 of 5013
Suzanne Plimley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
3
52
40
2052 of 5013
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2286&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024