View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527657
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Manchester Marathon on the 28th Apr 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M 20 19 1 of 5013 216 
Andi Jones Stockport Harriers M 22 29 2 of 5013 219 
Michael Glowacki Milton Keynes AC M 26 45 3 of 5013 226 
Gethin Butler Preston Harriers M40 27 16 4 of 5013 227 
Ian McBride Royton Road Runners M 27 35 5 of 5013 227 25 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M 28 08 7 of 5013 228 
Jon Dance Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35 33 05 8 of 5013 236 
Daniel Weston Wrexham Athletic Club M 33 20 9 of 5013 236 
Colin Banno-Thornton Altrincham Athletic Club M40 38 15 10 of 5013 244 
Mick Flatley Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40 38 28 11 of 5013 244 12 
Ed Fazakerley Manchester Harriers M40 40 19 13 of 5013 247 
Stuart Reed Eden Runners M35 40 21 12 of 5013 247 
Ben McCormack Unattached M35 40 36 14 of 5013 247 
Matt Pyatt Fenland Runners M35 40 49 17 of 5013 248 
Jon Wright Todmorden Harriers M40 41 12 15 of 5013 248 
Peter Speake Wilmslow Running Club M35 41 43 18 of 5013 249 
Matthew Akpan Staffordshire Moorlands AC M 41 43 19 of 5013 249 16 
Issy Menzies Unattached F 42 23 20 of 5013 250 
James Moles Manchester FrontRunners M35 42 36 21 of 5013 250 
Benjamin Harris Retford Athletic Club M35 42 54 22 of 5013 251 
Gancho Slavov Aberystwyth University M35 43 17 24 of 5013 251 
Liz Cocks Birstall Running Club F35 43 30 25 of 5013 252 
David Lemon Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 44 11 26 of 5013 253 
Jonny McKenna Unattached M 44 15 27 of 5013 252 
James Corden Stockport Harriers M40 44 23 28 of 5013 253 
Kevin Blundy Unattached M35 44 34 29 of 5013 253 
Peter Crawford Sale Harriers M 44 44 31 of 5013 254 
George Taylor Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M45 45 43 32 of 5013 255 
Stuart Carroll Royton Road Runners M40 45 47 33 of 5013 255 12 
Jocelyn Payne Leeds University F 45 58 34 of 5013 256 
Matthew Brodrick Unattached M 45 59 35 of 5013 255 
June Allen Springfield Striders F35 46 10 36 of 5013 256 
Ken Sutor Cheshire Hash House Harriers M40 46 11 37 of 5013 256 
Ho Chan Lancaster University M 46 52 39 of 5013 256 
Alan Oliver Unattached M 47 20 40 of 5013 257 
Ben Hamilton Selby Striders M35 47 33 41 of 5013 258 
Kenneth MacBeth Bellahouston Road Runners M45 47 59 69 of 5013 259 
Neil Casey Benfleet Running Club M45 48 28 43 of 5013 259 
Tony Flanagan Swinton Running Club M45 48 35 44 of 5013 260 
Dave Peart Royton Road Runners M45 49 08 45 of 5013 260 24 
Manol Dimitrov Unattached M 49 18 47 of 5013 260 
Michael Mawby Glossopdale Harriers M 49 57 48 of 5013 262 
Dan Harris Stoke Athletic Club M35 50 26 49 of 5013 262 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M40 50 57 51 of 5013 263 
Philip Eccleston Horwich Harriers M35 51 11 52 of 5013 264 
Chris Lowe Royton Road Runners M40 51 41 53 of 5013 264 20 
Mathew Townley Stockport Harriers M35 51 47 55 of 5013 265 
Mark Summerville Swinton Running Club M40 52 02 56 of 5013 265 
Jason Ball Sinfin Running Club M35 52 02 57 of 5013 265 
Robert Danson Wesham Road Runners M 52 18 58 of 5013 265 
Tim Nicholson Mornington Chasers Running Club M 52 19 60 of 5013 265 
Sarah Caskey Peterborough Athletic Club F 52 22 59 of 5013 265 
James Samson Datchet Dashers M 52 37 62 of 5013 266 
Mark Whittington Swinton Running Club M35 52 38 63 of 5013 266 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 53 00 64 of 5013 266 
Craig Davies Deestriders Running Club M35 53 01 67 of 5013 266 
Andy Preston Rossendale Harriers M 53 06 65 of 5013 267 
David Todd Wharfedale Harriers M 53 35 70 of 5013 267 
James Murray Bideford M40 53 51 71 of 5013 268 
Simon Roberts Buckley Runners M40 54 01 73 of 5013 268 
Lee Kaufman Sale Harriers M40 54 04 74 of 5013 268 
Robert Jones Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M50 54 05 83 of 5013 268 
Simon Darlington UK Net Runners M40 54 11 75 of 5013 268 
Stephen Weston Carlisle Tri Club M35 54 35 77 of 5013 269 
Lyndon Meredith South London Harriers M35 54 59 81 of 5013 269 
Neil Jack Unattached M 55 00 79 of 5013 269 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M50 55 14 82 of 5013 270 
Ian Alexander-Barnes Sheffield Running Club M50 55 16 84 of 5013 270 
Stephen Jones Stockport Harriers M50 55 29 85 of 5013 270 
Rob Harkness Unattached M35 55 32 87 of 5013 270 
Matthew Kingston-Lee Kenilworth Runners M35 55 32 94 of 5013 270 
Carl Thomasson Unattached M 55 36 91 of 5013 270 
Adrian Piddington Unattached M 55 41 88 of 5013 270 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50 55 51 92 of 5013 271 
Dominic McPherson Unattached M45 55 58 95 of 5013 270 
Sarah Ridehalgh Accrington Road Runners F35 56 23 96 of 5013 272 
James Watkins Shepshed Running Club M40 56 37 98 of 5013 272 
Chris Burn London Heathside AC M 56 38 97 of 5013 272 
William Shippin UK Net Runners M 56 48 100 of 5013 272 
Andrew Marshall Unattached M 56 59 103 of 5013 272 
James Davies Wye Valley Runners M 56 59 109 of 5013 273 
Philip Walton Wallasey Athletic Club M 57 08 108 of 5013 273 
Peter Hague Police Athletic Club M40 57 33 110 of 5013 273 
Rebecca Johnson Bellahouston Road Runners F40 57 39 111 of 5013 274 
Rob Gilbert Wilmslow Running Club M40 57 41 112 of 5013 274 
Alastair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners M50 57 44 113 of 5013 274 
David Walsh Redhill Road Runners M50 57 45 115 of 5013 274 
Ian Chant Long Eaton Running Club M40 57 47 114 of 5013 274 
Darren Sutton Springfield Striders M40 57 48 116 of 5013 274 
Mark Dunham Manchester Triathlon Club M 57 54 118 of 5013 273 
Josh Whiteley Stainland Lions M 57 57 117 of 5013 274 
Kevin James Unattached M35 58 03 120 of 5013 274 
Sebastien Hall Unattached M 58 05 123 of 5013 274 
Alex Baker Unattached M 58 07 122 of 5013 274 
Jonny Graham Ballymena Runners AC M35 58 08 121 of 5013 274 
Ally Watson Serpentine Running Club M 58 08 125 of 5013 274 
Alun Jones Les Croupiers Running Club M40 58 09 124 of 5013 274 
Matt Whitehead Manchester Harriers M45 58 17 127 of 5013 275 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 58 19 133 of 5013 275 
Jonathan Aust East Cheshire Harriers M35 58 21 129 of 5013 275 
Thomas Howarth Lytham St Annes Running Club M 58 26 131 of 5013 275 
Ed Barlow Unattached M 58 27 130 of 5013 274 
Mark Crosby Southern Counties Veterans Athletics Club M55 58 29 132 of 5013 275 
Daniel Hodgson Unattached M 58 39 138 of 5013 275 
Jonathan Godfrey City of Hull AC M40 58 49 139 of 5013 275 
Andrew Young Unattached M 58 54 144 of 5013 275 
Michael Chadwick Doncaster Athletic Club M 58 56 143 of 5013 276 
Andy Dwyer Unattached M45 59 19 145 of 5013 276 
Andrew Jones South Cheshire Harriers M 59 20 147 of 5013 276 
Steve Smith Wilmslow Running Club M50 59 33 148 of 5013 276 
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M40 59 38 150 of 5013 277 
Daniel Mutlow Victoria Park Harriers M 59 41 151 of 5013 277 
Gary Wolstencroft Manchester Triathlon Club M40 59 44 155 of 5013 276 
Iain Wolstencroft Redcar Running Club M45 59 47 157 of 5013 277 
Mike Green Wallasey Athletic Club M35 59 53 158 of 5013 277 
Darren Moran Salford Harriers M35 59 59 159 of 5013 277 
Paul Simons Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M45 00 07 162 of 5013 277 
Kim Threadgall Valley Striders F35 00 38 164 of 5013 278 15 
Andrew McEwen West Wight Road Runners M50 00 39 165 of 5013 278 
Andrew Carlin Chorlton Runners M 00 47 171 of 5013 278 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M 00 52 167 of 5013 278 
Hayley Cavill Sale Harriers F 00 56 168 of 5013 279 
Chris Brookman MK Lakeside Runners M 01 00 170 of 5013 279 
Andy Dines Knutsford Tri Club M45 01 36 174 of 5013 280 
Andrew Clare Woodford Green Athletic Club M 01 36 175 of 5013 280 
Paul Sheehan Unattached M35 01 42 178 of 5013 279 
Chris Tarpey Teesdale Athletic Club M45 01 46 176 of 5013 280 
Timothy Senior Victoria Park Harriers M 01 46 180 of 5013 280 
David Green Preston Harriers M 01 50 177 of 5013 280 
John Angell Unattached M 01 59 182 of 5013 280 
Kerrie Wood-Doyle Stockport Harriers F45 02 21 183 of 5013 281 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M 02 29 184 of 5013 281 
Kevan Garner Belle Vue Racers M45 02 37 185 of 5013 281 
Robert Garcia-Brooks Ealing Eagles Running Club M 02 48 194 of 5013 281 
Matthew Sandison Bournville Harriers M 03 00 187 of 5013 282 
Katherine Fitzpatrick Sheffield Uni F 03 12 189 of 5013 282 
James Bewley New Forest Runners M 03 23 192 of 5013 282 
Graeme Grindrod Salford Harriers M 03 26 190 of 5013 282 
George Kirk Sale Harriers M40 03 27 191 of 5013 282 
Keith Scovell Unattached M50 03 34 193 of 5013 282 
Christopher Halstead Newport & District Running Club M 03 37 201 of 5013 283 
Jonathan Fairhurst Pensby Runners M40 03 40 197 of 5013 283 
Robert Morris South Cheshire Harriers M 03 45 196 of 5013 283 
Catherine Chapman Bishops Stortford Running Club F35 03 45 198 of 5013 283 
Phil Burns Stockport Harriers M 03 50 200 of 5013 283 
Huw Lippiatt Esk Valley Fell Club M40 03 59 206 of 5013 283 
Chris Fox Unattached M 04 02 203 of 5013 283 
Gary O'Connor Unattached M40 04 19 207 of 5013 283 
Shaun Parker Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M35 04 27 209 of 5013 284 
Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners F35 04 28 211 of 5013 284 19 
Colin Baxter Unattached M40 04 37 214 of 5013 284 
Steve Smith Wallasey Athletic Club M40 04 46 216 of 5013 284 
John Mann Action Heart Running Club M 04 53 219 of 5013 285 
Mark Offord Dragons Running Club M 04 54 247 of 5013 285 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 04 55 222 of 5013 285 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M45 04 58 217 of 5013 285 
Matthew West Shelton Striders M40 05 02 218 of 5013 285 
Mark Griffiths Manchester YMCA Harriers M 05 05 228 of 5013 285 
Brian Mullan Manchester Triathlon Club M40 05 07 220 of 5013 285 
Brian Wright Unattached M40 05 07 221 of 5013 285 
Lindsay Toulson Unattached M40 05 16 278 of 5013 285 
Rory Winterburn Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M 05 21 238 of 5013 285 
Mark Todd Tadworth Athletic Club M35 05 22 223 of 5013 285 
James Richardson Unattached M 05 28 231 of 5013 285 
Michael Thomas Unattached M45 05 59 234 of 5013 286 
Miles Thomas Lliswerry Runners Club M 05 59 235 of 5013 286 
Kevin Edwards Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M45 06 01 239 of 5013 286 
Stuart Fisher Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M 06 03 236 of 5013 286 
Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Thames Valley Harriers M 06 24 242 of 5013 287 
Christopher Swire Unattached M45 06 24 243 of 5013 287 
Jonathan Teasdale Unattached M40 06 29 246 of 5013 287 
Evan Bond The Stragglers M35 06 37 245 of 5013 287 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M 06 55 250 of 5013 288 
Jay Jennions Deestriders Running Club F 06 55 252 of 5013 288 
Graham Anderson Cambridge & Coleridge AC M 06 56 249 of 5013 288 
Alison Drasdo Trafford Athletic Club F45 06 57 251 of 5013 288 
Nigel Dawson Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M35 06 58 253 of 5013 288 
Rick Solman Rossendale Harriers M 07 00 256 of 5013 288 
Susan Paterson Unattached F50 07 05 264 of 5013 288 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 07 08 260 of 5013 288 
Stuart McNeil Unattached M40 07 15 255 of 5013 288 
Matthew Lee Newquay Roadrunners Club M 07 16 261 of 5013 288 
Duncan Drasdo Trafford Athletic Club M45 07 17 257 of 5013 288 
Rob Allen Long Eaton Running Club M35 07 26 262 of 5013 289 
Michael Cavanagh Unattached M35 07 27 289 of 5013 288 
Bill Jambor Unattached M50 07 40 266 of 5013 288 
Nick Pearce Ilkley Harriers M60 07 41 284 of 5013 289 
Matt Harrison Pudsey Pacers M 07 42 265 of 5013 289 
Stephen Thompson Vale Royal Athletic Club M45 07 44 267 of 5013 289 
Frank Holmes BRJ Huntingdon RRC M40 07 44 270 of 5013 289 
Keith Scofield Clapham Chasers M35 07 45 268 of 5013 289 
Ryan Costello Glossopdale Harriers M 07 47 274 of 5013 289 
Neil Mitchell Unattached M45 07 51 346 of 5013 289 
Karla Borland Halifax Harriers F 07 58 279 of 5013 289 
Steven White Unattached M45 08 00 297 of 5013 289 
Andrew Miller Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40 08 05 283 of 5013 290 
Darren Hale Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M40 08 10 285 of 5013 290 
Anthony Burke Lymm Runners M40 08 16 282 of 5013 290 
Andrew Mooney Sale Harriers M 08 19 287 of 5013 290 
Neil King Easingwold Running Club M40 08 26 288 of 5013 290 
Robert Wells Unattached M40 08 29 421 of 5013 290 
Graham Cook Tunbridge Wells Harriers M35 08 34 296 of 5013 290 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45 08 35 290 of 5013 290 13 
Paul Fenton Unattached M40 08 41 295 of 5013 290 
Mike Dixon Stockport Harriers M35 08 45 307 of 5013 291 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M 08 48 299 of 5013 291 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40 08 49 360 of 5013 291 11 
Robin Beaumont Trafford Athletic Club M45 08 51 304 of 5013 291 
Edwin Hartley Bournville Harriers M60 08 53 300 of 5013 291 
Robert Morris Cockermouth ASA M 08 56 301 of 5013 291 
Scott Punter Unattached M 08 58 302 of 5013 290 
Eberhard Prill Dulwich M50 09 11 303 of 5013 291 
Matthew Salisbury Unattached M 09 19 306 of 5013 291 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50 09 26 308 of 5013 292 
John Baron Manchester FrontRunners M 09 28 310 of 5013 292 
Bob Capel Unattached M 09 36 311 of 5013 291 
Gareth Morris Handy Cross Runners M 09 48 314 of 5013 292 
Steven Millar Macclesfield Harriers AC M35 09 55 316 of 5013 292 
Neil Pendlebury Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club M 09 57 318 of 5013 292 
Andrew Marsden Oldham & Royton M 09 59 317 of 5013 293 
John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners M40 10 01 321 of 5013 293 10 
Robert Cawley Stockport Harriers M50 10 01 333 of 5013 293 
Gary Casey Unattached M 10 04 327 of 5013 292 
Adrian Smart Unattached M 10 08 326 of 5013 292 
Ian Roberts Manchester FrontRunners M35 10 16 418 of 5013 293 
Michael Clayton Unattached M 10 18 330 of 5013 293 
Michael Ingram Reading Road Runners M 10 30 433 of 5013 293 
Maciej Korona Unattached M 10 33 337 of 5013 293 
Keith Alger Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 10 39 329 of 5013 294 
Gary Carney St Helens Striders M40 10 42 331 of 5013 294 
Adam Morris Stafford Harriers M 10 46 342 of 5013 294 
Mario Hahnel Highworth Running Club M35 10 47 336 of 5013 294 
Kristy Parker Unattached F35 10 49 340 of 5013 293 
Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners F 10 49 344 of 5013 294 
Les Smalley Bury Athletic Club M45 10 49 374 of 5013 294 
Pete Walker Burnham Joggers M45 10 52 343 of 5013 294 
Dave Parker Barrow & Furness Striders AC M45 10 54 349 of 5013 294 
Timothy Rainey Sale Harriers M45 11 00 348 of 5013 294 
Neil Curry Stockport Harriers M35 11 00 351 of 5013 294 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M35 11 10 356 of 5013 294 10 
Alexa Hannant Valley Striders F 11 11 358 of 5013 294 
Jasim Al-Mutar City of Hull AC M 11 12 350 of 5013 294 
Oliver Karger Unattached M 11 12 355 of 5013 294 
Neil Harrison Manchester Triathlon Club M45 11 16 353 of 5013 294 
Pete Harrison Unattached M 11 16 354 of 5013 294 
Steven McKay Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50 11 18 352 of 5013 295 
Mark Homer Dudley & Kingswinford RC M50 11 21 362 of 5013 295 
Nigel Paylor Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 11 26 364 of 5013 295 25 
Neil Sheward Kenilworth Runners M45 11 30 366 of 5013 295 
Mark Dunstone Unattached M40 11 42 368 of 5013 295 
Philip Brook Unattached M50 11 43 367 of 5013 295 
Steven Gavin Sale Harriers M40 11 44 371 of 5013 295 
Neil Trott Radcliffe Athletic Club M 11 50 377 of 5013 295 
Russ Oldfield Unattached M40 11 52 376 of 5013 295 
Thomas Peers Wilmslow Running Club M 11 55 373 of 5013 296 
Adam Neale Wilmslow Running Club M40 11 56 372 of 5013 296 
Andy McFie Todmorden Harriers M40 11 56 379 of 5013 296 
Gauri Batra Sale Harriers F40 12 07 384 of 5013 296 
Peter Rains East London Runners M55 12 08 381 of 5013 296 
Christopher Betts Unattached M35 12 09 395 of 5013 295 
Barry Greaves Oldham & Royton M55 12 11 382 of 5013 296 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M40 12 19 380 of 5013 296 
Kieran Grundy Leicester Triathlon Club M 12 35 389 of 5013 297 
Adam Hartley Rothwell Harriers M 12 41 438 of 5013 297 10 
Martin Coleman Sandbach Striders M40 12 42 396 of 5013 297 
Nathan Ford Unattached M 12 43 417 of 5013 296 
Peter Walton Royal Navy AC M55 12 45 398 of 5013 297 
James McLellan East End Road Runners M 12 47 403 of 5013 297 
Jon Sliczny Griffithstown Harriers M 12 51 409 of 5013 297 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45 12 57 397 of 5013 297 10 
Daniel Watt Tunbridge Wells Harriers M 12 58 393 of 5013 297 
James Hinde Manchester Harriers M35 12 58 402 of 5013 297 
Pat Isaacs Manchester YMCA Harriers M 12 59 406 of 5013 297 
Saba Holt Reading Road Runners F40 13 02 408 of 5013 297 
Steven Monk Unattached M 13 04 425 of 5013 297 
James Connolly Unattached M 13 10 435 of 5013 297 
Tony Walsh Bitton Road Runners M50 13 11 413 of 5013 297 
Andrew Roy Serpentine Running Club M35 13 11 429 of 5013 297 
Mathew Unwin Unattached M35 13 14 419 of 5013 297 
Paul Kirk Ware Joggers M35 13 16 412 of 5013 298 
Malcolm Collins Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40 13 19 422 of 5013 298 
Nick Hamlin Unattached M 13 23 410 of 5013 297 
Steve Sladdin Halifax Harriers M 13 26 416 of 5013 298 
Vicky Jackson-Nocker Wilmslow Running Club F35 13 28 426 of 5013 298 
Chris Smith Congleton Harriers M35 13 32 457 of 5013 298 
Craig Pettit Unattached M 13 35 427 of 5013 298 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M35 13 35 428 of 5013 298 
Bernhard Wagner Belle Vue Racers M 13 40 437 of 5013 298 
Peter Clarke Tamar Trotters M35 13 42 434 of 5013 298 
Russ Platt Warrington Road Runners M45 13 45 440 of 5013 298 
Glenn MacDonald-Jones Newport & District Running Club M55 13 49 439 of 5013 298 
Vicky White Chippenham Harriers F 13 58 442 of 5013 299 
Francis Sweeney Sale Harriers M45 13 59 452 of 5013 299 
Paul Platt Unattached M 14 07 445 of 5013 298 
Steven Welham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45 14 19 446 of 5013 299 
Nige Taylor Mersey Tri M 14 27 447 of 5013 299 
Ian Warburton Penarth and Dinas Runners M45 14 49 459 of 5013 300 
Becky White Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 14 49 462 of 5013 300 
Alistair Kell Sale Harriers M40 14 56 460 of 5013 300 
John Dodds Wallsend Harriers M40 15 00 461 of 5013 300 
Stewart Haynes Unattached M 15 02 463 of 5013 300 
Ian Thompson Chineham Park Running Club M35 15 02 467 of 5013 300 
Scott McLeod Jog Scotland M 15 20 466 of 5013 301 
Karl Wells Tickhill Running and Athletic M40 15 23 492 of 5013 301 
Andrew Fairbairn Cleveleys Road Club M35 15 32 465 of 5013 301 
Daniel Craine Manchester Triathlon Club M 15 38 478 of 5013 301 
Tim Bent Wrexham Athletic Club M45 15 42 471 of 5013 301 
Gareth Coult Canterbury Harriers M 15 43 469 of 5013 301 
Faye Roberts Canterbury Harriers F 15 43 470 of 5013 301 
Emma Collins Denbigh Harriers F50 15 45 476 of 5013 301 
Shirley Anderson Spectrum Striders Running Club F40 15 47 474 of 5013 301 
Paul Hancock South Cheshire Harriers M40 15 55 477 of 5013 302 
Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers M50 15 59 480 of 5013 302 
Claire O'Connor Salford Harriers F35 16 01 482 of 5013 302 
Stephen Child Unattached M40 16 10 481 of 5013 302 
Stephen Robinson East Cheshire Harriers M50 16 22 479 of 5013 302 
Andrew Doran Cheshire Constabulary M40 16 22 486 of 5013 302 
Dillon Bezzina Sale Harriers M 16 24 487 of 5013 302 
Emer Breen Unattached F40 16 37 491 of 5013 302 
Fabien Frechin Unattached M40 16 43 494 of 5013 302 
Darren Cope Manchester Triathlon Club M35 16 49 490 of 5013 303 
Martin Lever Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M45 17 02 499 of 5013 303 
Stuart Meiklejohn Serpentine Running Club M 17 07 497 of 5013 304 
Christopher Phillips Werrington Joggers M35 17 14 504 of 5013 304 
Paul Weir Unattached M45 17 16 528 of 5013 303 
Rob Harrison Ripon Runners M 17 24 543 of 5013 304 
Andrew Wilson St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M40 17 25 536 of 5013 304 
Stephen Austin Tunbridge Wells Harriers M50 17 40 510 of 5013 304 
Stephen O'Neill Unattached M60 17 47 508 of 5013 304 
David Brett Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M50 17 49 506 of 5013 305 
Mark Philo Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M45 17 51 516 of 5013 305 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 17 52 515 of 5013 305 
Philip Taylor Prestwich Athletic Club M45 17 59 519 of 5013 305 
Simon Fryer Roadhoggs Leicester AC M 18 11 525 of 5013 305 
Simon Ramsden BRJ Huntingdon RRC M 18 14 546 of 5013 305 
Rob Kerr Unattached M 18 24 527 of 5013 305 
Louise Howells Lliswerry Runners Club F 18 26 558 of 5013 306 
Keith Gilmour Unattached M50 18 29 539 of 5013 305 
Alan Barnes Sale Harriers M35 18 30 532 of 5013 306 
David White Fell Runners Association M40 18 32 533 of 5013 306 
Jude Wright Unattached M 18 32 552 of 5013 305 
John Armstrong Wallasey Athletic Club M40 18 39 534 of 5013 306 
Tony Davenport Salford Metropolitan AC M 18 42 563 of 5013 306 
Rhodri Manley Unattached M35 18 47 537 of 5013 306 
Jonathan Nisbet Bolton Harriers M 18 50 548 of 5013 306 
Colin Burgess Warrington Road Runners M40 19 01 570 of 5013 306 
Michael Ellingsen Serpentine Running Club M35 19 02 560 of 5013 306 
Louise Shaw Unattached F 19 05 564 of 5013 306 
David Coe Unattached M 19 09 549 of 5013 306 
Nick Barton Rochdale Harriers M35 19 34 557 of 5013 307 
Brian Cumpsty Cleveleys Road Club M45 19 41 562 of 5013 307 
Will Edwards Bushfield Joggers M40 19 45 582 of 5013 308 
Philip Hill Newport & District Running Club M50 19 49 580 of 5013 308 
Andrew Hynd Handsworth Roadhogs M40 19 52 581 of 5013 308 18 
Richard Kell Road Runners Club M40 19 58 586 of 5013 308 
John Evans Unattached M45 20 01 583 of 5013 307 
Rebecca O'Neill Unattached F 20 07 629 of 5013 308 
Jane Counsell Lostock Athletic Club F 20 20 588 of 5013 308 
Maurice Hemingway Riverside Runners M55 20 23 594 of 5013 309 
John Murphy Maldwyn Harriers M50 20 24 592 of 5013 309 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45 20 24 611 of 5013 309 19 
Derek Murphy Unattached M50 20 25 593 of 5013 308 
Lucy Biddlestone Unattached F 20 31 589 of 5013 308 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M40 20 53 596 of 5013 309 
Liam Wilkinson Swinton Running Club M 20 57 604 of 5013 309 
Graham McKenzie Spa Striders M35 21 15 616 of 5013 310 
Phil Chamberlain Unattached M40 21 19 615 of 5013 309 
Paul Coope Unattached M35 21 19 621 of 5013 309 
Carl Pedder Southport Waterloo AC M45 21 20 610 of 5013 310 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M45 21 26 614 of 5013 310 
Justin Hayes Trafford Athletic Club M45 21 29 609 of 5013 310 
Steven Selby Quantock Harriers M45 21 40 624 of 5013 311 
Paul Plummer Stockport Harriers M40 21 49 626 of 5013 311 
Garry Jones Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 21 53 631 of 5013 311 
Shafiq Khan Blackburn Road Runners M35 21 57 636 of 5013 311 
Louise Goddard Lancaster & Morecambe AC F45 21 59 639 of 5013 311 
Ian Christie Unattached M45 22 00 630 of 5013 311 
Steve Ho Manchester Triathlon Club M 22 07 637 of 5013 311 
Paul Hyde Unattached M40 22 12 648 of 5013 311 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 22 12 676 of 5013 311 
Dominic Watson Delamere Spartans M40 22 15 655 of 5013 311 
Chris Waith Chorlton Runners M 22 19 642 of 5013 312 
Andy Roots Larkfield AC M35 22 31 657 of 5013 312 
Avril Duckworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers F50 22 38 646 of 5013 312 
Philip Hateley Stone master marathoners M35 22 48 647 of 5013 312 
Jo Meadowcroft Whitchurch Whippets F40 22 50 678 of 5013 312 
Christopher Jones Salford Metropolitan AC M45 22 54 650 of 5013 312 
Lee Geist Spectrum Striders Running Club M40 22 54 673 of 5013 312 
Stephen Cole Stockport Harriers M40 23 08 656 of 5013 313 
Gideon Shawyer Clapham Chasers M 23 24 663 of 5013 313 
Rob Bolam Wakefield Triathlon M45 23 30 719 of 5013 313 
Steven Hides Sheffield Triathlon M45 23 31 685 of 5013 313 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F55 23 34 810 of 5013 313 20 
Madeleine Hill Dragons Running Club F35 23 37 688 of 5013 314 
Glenn Springate Unattached M45 23 40 674 of 5013 313 
Graham Chesters Salford Harriers M50 23 42 669 of 5013 314 
Steven Hughes Bramhall Runners M50 23 42 710 of 5013 313 
Neil Goulsbra Wooton Road Runners M40 23 49 681 of 5013 314 
Ivan Davies Helsby Running Club M35 23 51 683 of 5013 313 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45 23 56 696 of 5013 314 
Niall Moroney Unattached M 23 57 692 of 5013 314 
Sean Barker Unattached M40 24 02 677 of 5013 314 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M 24 04 704 of 5013 314 
Paul Stukas Springfield Striders M50 24 06 715 of 5013 314 
Adrian Priestley Unattached M35 24 09 713 of 5013 314 
James Taylor St Bees Triathlon Club M 24 12 808 of 5013 314 
Jason Brannan Racing TNT Chesterfield M40 24 15 695 of 5013 314 
Sammy Li Serpentine Running Club M45 24 23 706 of 5013 315 
Bryan Stevenson Wallasey Athletic Club M 24 25 690 of 5013 315 
Jonathon Coleman Unattached M 24 27 729 of 5013 314 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 24 29 714 of 5013 315 12 
Paul Gallagher Accrington Road Runners M50 24 41 701 of 5013 315 
Christopher Eavers Royton Road Runners M55 24 42 716 of 5013 315 
Matthew Brooke Sale Harriers M40 24 50 736 of 5013 315 
Andreas Mayer Valley Striders M35 24 55 731 of 5013 316 
Michael Mattison Kippax Harriers M45 24 57 720 of 5013 316 
Tim McCaughey Abbey Runners M 24 58 707 of 5013 316 
Gary Willcock Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 25 00 718 of 5013 316 
Matthew Plant Trentham Running Club M 25 00 724 of 5013 316 
Michael Dolan Unattached M45 25 00 726 of 5013 315 
Martin Hennelly Unattached M40 25 02 773 of 5013 315 
Asif Dar Unattached M35 25 08 737 of 5013 315 
Zack Gardner Edinburgh Athletic Club M 25 14 831 of 5013 316 
Billy Clark Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M50 25 17 732 of 5013 316 
Steven Gardner Lancaster & Morecambe AC M35 25 18 733 of 5013 316 
Richard Stephenson Unattached M35 25 20 725 of 5013 316 
Michael Quane Dudley & Kingswinford RC M40 25 21 728 of 5013 316 
Richard Cooke Dulwich M35 25 30 750 of 5013 316 
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M 25 35 766 of 5013 317 
Jonathan Johnson Racing TNT Chesterfield M40 25 36 767 of 5013 317 
Mark Critchley Deeside Runners M45 25 37 752 of 5013 317 
John Scarlett Radcliffe Athletic Club M 25 38 776 of 5013 317 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45 25 39 756 of 5013 317 12 
Caroline Broderick Salford Harriers F 25 40 745 of 5013 317 
Philip Kelly Unattached M40 25 40 770 of 5013 316 
Andy Ford Horwich Harriers M 25 56 755 of 5013 317 
Simon Heys Stockport Harriers M55 25 58 753 of 5013 317 
Andrew Hepburn Unattached M40 25 59 772 of 5013 317 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M45 26 00 749 of 5013 317 
Ben Wittenberg Southport Waterloo AC M35 26 03 763 of 5013 317 
Ian Wroe Unattached M40 26 04 757 of 5013 317 
Pete Twigg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 26 08 847 of 5013 317 
Leanne Sheehy Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club F 26 21 907 of 5013 318 
Jim O'Connor Salford Harriers M40 26 24 775 of 5013 318 
Jerry Smith Sale Harriers M55 26 30 768 of 5013 318 
Gareth Trimble Wilmslow Running Club M40 26 30 791 of 5013 318 
Sarah Kenny Manchester Triathlon Club F35 26 38 765 of 5013 318 
Nicholas Roscoe Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 26 41 783 of 5013 318 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M 26 43 838 of 5013 318 
Donna Cartwright Radcliffe Athletic Club F35 26 44 771 of 5013 318 
Mark Hunter Altrincham Athletic Club M55 26 47 821 of 5013 318 
Chris Norris Highworth Running Club M 26 50 811 of 5013 318 
Andy Clark Unattached M40 26 51 842 of 5013 318 
James Trollope Royton Road Runners M35 26 53 803 of 5013 319 
John Rusius Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 26 55 846 of 5013 319 
Ross Smith Stockport Harriers M50 26 56 822 of 5013 319 
John Shevlin Unattached M45 26 57 844 of 5013 318 
Ricky Midtgaard Unattached M45 26 58 823 of 5013 318 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 27 00 1014 of 5013 319 
Kevin Phillips Wrexham Athletic Club M40 27 05 795 of 5013 318 
Ceredig Cattanach-Chell Penny Lane Striders M 27 10 835 of 5013 319 
Errick Hannah Cumberland Athletic M55 27 13 949 of 5013 319 
Simon Porter Unattached M40 27 14 804 of 5013 319 
Jason George Unattached M40 27 15 849 of 5013 319 
Claire Miller Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F45 27 19 827 of 5013 319 
Steve Hickingbottom Birstall Running Club M55 27 21 857 of 5013 319 
Amy Durrant South Cheshire Harriers F 27 24 813 of 5013 319 
Andrew Wilkinson Unattached M45 27 30 859 of 5013 319 
Paul Higginson Stafford Harriers M35 27 31 879 of 5013 320 
Chris Sewart Manchester Harriers M35 27 34 880 of 5013 320 
Mike Bayley-Sanderson Northern Vets M45 27 36 850 of 5013 320 
Darren Hales Stockport Harriers M40 27 37 863 of 5013 320 
Lee Farrington Serpentine Running Club M 27 41 884 of 5013 320 
Rob Woollen Unattached M 27 43 1005 of 5013 319 
Roy Parkinson Preston Harriers M45 27 48 893 of 5013 320 
Simon Geary Gade Valley Harriers M35 27 51 882 of 5013 320 
Richard Lowth Unattached M45 27 52 899 of 5013 320 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 27 57 985 of 5013 320 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 27 58 868 of 5013 320 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 28 00 875 of 5013 320 
Patrick Bonner Unattached M 28 04 851 of 5013 320 
Rose Earl Unattached F 28 05 873 of 5013 320 
Jenny Beasley Abbey Runners F 28 07 872 of 5013 320 15 
Angela Coppock Manchester Triathlon Club F45 28 07 881 of 5013 320 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 28 10 891 of 5013 321 
Dermot Paterson Burnley Athletic Club M50 28 18 951 of 5013 321 
John Bertenshaw Wesham Road Runners M55 28 19 860 of 5013 321 
Mark Harriott Unattached M40 28 23 916 of 5013 320 
Dawn Yates Unattached F35 28 24 914 of 5013 320 
Paul Goubran-Keshta The Stragglers M 28 28 871 of 5013 321 
Graham McKenzie Unattached M 28 35 903 of 5013 321 
Robin Martin Clapham Chasers M 28 36 909 of 5013 321 
Matthew Daniels Stockport Harriers M 28 44 917 of 5013 321 
Paul Smith Lancaster & Morecambe AC M35 28 47 929 of 5013 321 
Christine Potts Unattached M 28 48 901 of 5013 321 
James Condylis Unattached M 28 53 910 of 5013 321 
Oliver Johnstone Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 28 53 934 of 5013 322 
Louise Gill Doncaster Athletic Club F 28 53 940 of 5013 322 
Matt Shillabeer Unattached M35 28 57 908 of 5013 321 
David Brunton Preston Harriers M40 28 59 904 of 5013 322 
Angela Tamm Rothwell Harriers F35 29 06 913 of 5013 322 25 
Richard Schofield Ripon Runners M 29 11 906 of 5013 322 
Melanie Carlton New Marske Harriers F35 29 17 948 of 5013 322 
Iain Buchan Manchester FrontRunners M45 29 17 956 of 5013 322 
Damian Cameron Wakefield Triathlon M35 29 22 937 of 5013 322 
Hollie Smith Charnwood Athletic Club F 29 24 930 of 5013 322 
David McNab Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M55 29 29 944 of 5013 323 
Jack Swindells Unattached M 29 31 952 of 5013 322 
Judy Willits St Albans Striders F45 29 31 1028 of 5013 323 
Lesley Sinclair Stockport Harriers F50 29 35 963 of 5013 323 
Tom Arnold Manchester FrontRunners M 29 36 932 of 5013 323 
Ian Shoemark Bourton Road Runners M45 29 48 947 of 5013 323 
Niamh Shoemark Bourton Road Runners F45 29 49 950 of 5013 323 
Boardman Keith Northern Vets M50 29 50 943 of 5013 323 
Robbie Murray Bideford M 30 05 960 of 5013 323 
David Broadbent Unattached M35 30 09 969 of 5013 323 
Darren Collier Greater Manchester County Fire Service M40 30 09 976 of 5013 324 
Andrew Moseley West Bromwich Harriers M50 30 13 984 of 5013 324 
Lesley Lynn Jog Scotland F 30 14 978 of 5013 324 
James Fairfield East Cheshire Harriers M40 30 18 1082 of 5013 324 
Jason Brogan Manchester Harriers M40 30 32 980 of 5013 324 
Andrew Phinn New Marske Harriers M50 30 35 991 of 5013 324 
Susan White Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50 30 37 1020 of 5013 324 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M40 30 39 986 of 5013 324 
Judith Boardman Northern Vets F45 30 44 988 of 5013 324 
Laura Murray Bellahouston Road Runners F35 30 48 1015 of 5013 325 
Katie Alexander Bellahouston Road Runners F45 30 48 1016 of 5013 325 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M45 30 55 1002 of 5013 325 
Stuart Graver UK Net Runners M45 31 10 997 of 5013 325 
Angela Champion Les Croupiers Running Club F35 31 25 1029 of 5013 326 
Robert Dunbar Unattached M 31 30 1017 of 5013 325 
Joseph Boucher Unattached M 31 35 1021 of 5013 325 
Bruce Penhale Trafford Athletic Club M50 31 36 1013 of 5013 326 
Lloyd Newby Red Rose Road Runners M35 31 56 1027 of 5013 326 
Scott Swift Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 31 56 1059 of 5013 326 
Colin Carter Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45 32 01 1033 of 5013 326 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45 32 13 1040 of 5013 327 
Richard Bunn Unattached M40 32 29 1064 of 5013 327 
Michael Grehan Dunstable Road Runners M45 32 38 1090 of 5013 327 
Paul Crowther Holmfirth Harriers M35 32 41 1067 of 5013 327 
Roger Hutton Unattached M35 32 47 1044 of 5013 327 
Michael Lawson Unattached M45 32 48 1072 of 5013 327 
Jack Sargeant Congleton Harriers M 32 59 1073 of 5013 328 
Scott Jarvis Altrincham Athletic Club M 33 14 1080 of 5013 328 
Michael Pate Red Rose Road Runners M40 33 15 1100 of 5013 328 
Matt Booth Wetherby Runners M 33 16 1148 of 5013 328 
Rachel Angell Unattached F 33 18 1094 of 5013 328 
Lucja Leonard Unattached F 33 19 1086 of 5013 328 
Russell Burnham Penny Lane Striders M40 33 22 1083 of 5013 329 
Christopher Gorse Wakefield Triathlon M40 33 23 1081 of 5013 329 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M55 33 24 1071 of 5013 329 
Steve Gordon Pensby Runners M45 33 26 1121 of 5013 329 
David Waite Canterbury Harriers M45 33 30 1103 of 5013 329 
Donna Rogerson Farnham Runners F45 33 39 1119 of 5013 329 
Paul Muldoon Winston Runners M 33 39 1134 of 5013 329 
Mark Tikerpae Thames Turbo Tri M35 33 41 1084 of 5013 329 
David Hicketts Stockport Harriers M 33 42 1107 of 5013 329 
Julie Lewis Unattached F55 33 46 1123 of 5013 329 
Paul Lewis Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M40 33 47 1125 of 5013 329 
Alan Walsh Valley Striders M 33 49 1104 of 5013 329 
Carole Phinn New Marske Harriers F55 33 54 1108 of 5013 329 
Kirsty Johnson Glossopdale Harriers F 34 01 1111 of 5013 330 
Nicholas Hicketts Unattached M 34 05 1109 of 5013 329 
Michael Baron Oldham & Royton M 34 06 1130 of 5013 330 
David Griffin Serpentine Running Club M40 34 09 1115 of 5013 330 
George Wotherspoon Unattached M 34 11 1202 of 5013 329 
Mark Lawson Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35 34 23 1132 of 5013 330 
Alan Williams Altrincham Athletic Club M50 34 23 1260 of 5013 330 
John-paul Nicholas Serpentine Running Club M 34 24 1161 of 5013 330 
Mark Taylor East Cheshire Harriers M40 34 25 1122 of 5013 330 
Andy Gillies Ivanhoe Runners M40 34 26 1113 of 5013 330 
Mike Bessell Virgin Active Road Runners M 34 26 1142 of 5013 330 
Robert Nudds Glossopdale Harriers M 34 36 1149 of 5013 330 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M 34 39 1131 of 5013 331 
Jack Davies Forfar Road Runners M65 34 52 1162 of 5013 331 
Jonathan Channell UK Net Runners M40 34 54 1168 of 5013 331 18 
Tim Swann Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 34 55 1146 of 5013 331 
Brian Speake Unattached M40 35 00 1186 of 5013 331 
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 35 00 1267 of 5013 331 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M 35 01 1137 of 5013 331 
Ben Howarth Dark Peak M35 35 08 1147 of 5013 331 
Antony Hart Unattached M50 35 16 1152 of 5013 331 
Mathew Jones Rotherham Harriers M 35 18 1166 of 5013 332 
Garry Shrimpton Unattached M40 35 18 1178 of 5013 331 
Mark Davies Southport Waterloo AC M45 35 19 1157 of 5013 332 
Ali Milton Chiltern Harriers AC F45 35 22 1175 of 5013 332 
Toni Herrell Unattached F35 35 23 1188 of 5013 331 
Graham Cowan Northern Vets M45 35 25 1159 of 5013 332 
Pete Buckingham Bedford Harriers Athletic Club M50 35 30 1158 of 5013 332 
Catherine Talbot Serpentine Running Club F 35 35 1185 of 5013 332 
Michael Roy Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 35 36 1251 of 5013 332 
Russell Collins West Bromwich Harriers M 35 42 1183 of 5013 332 
Jon Gibbons Mersey Tri M 35 43 1160 of 5013 332 
Dave Ambler Stockport Harriers M55 35 45 1172 of 5013 332 
Andrew Dawson Unattached M 35 46 1200 of 5013 332 
Fiona Dickie Horsforth Harriers F40 35 48 1190 of 5013 332 
Martin Reynolds Unattached M 35 57 1193 of 5013 332 
Terry Williams Saltaire Striders M 35 57 1196 of 5013 333 10 
Shane Williams Unattached M 35 58 1198 of 5013 332 
Ross Calvert Radcliffe Athletic Club M 36 02 1184 of 5013 333 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M40 36 03 1170 of 5013 333 
David Senior Holmfirth Harriers M45 36 03 1220 of 5013 333 
Mark Bond Unattached M 36 06 1259 of 5013 332 
Kate Shaw Unattached F 36 07 1217 of 5013 332 
Alastair Simpson Unattached M40 36 12 1230 of 5013 332 
Jamie Young Unattached M35 36 13 1191 of 5013 332 
Adrian Wells Halifax Harriers M40 36 14 1237 of 5013 333 
Stuart Geddes Unattached M 36 16 1254 of 5013 332 
James Gu Manchester YMCA Harriers M 36 18 1213 of 5013 333 
Ryan Wilkinson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 36 22 1386 of 5013 333 
Kim Kennedy Rossendale Harriers F 36 23 1231 of 5013 333 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 36 24 1211 of 5013 333 
Steven Sharp Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 36 26 1199 of 5013 333 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M40 36 35 1214 of 5013 333 
Lucy Bird Barrow Runners F35 36 38 1221 of 5013 334 
Ifan Hughes Unattached M 36 40 1227 of 5013 333 
Peter Rogan Unattached M50 36 44 1229 of 5013 333 
Andrew Sedgmond Les Croupiers Running Club M55 36 47 1195 of 5013 334 
Cara Palmer Unattached F 36 48 1222 of 5013 333 
Andrew Longmead Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M 36 50 1238 of 5013 334 
James Dixon City of Hull AC M 37 11 1216 of 5013 334 
Chris Mason Unattached M35 37 14 1338 of 5013 334 
David Bradshaw Fell Runners Association M50 37 15 1228 of 5013 335 
Carl Bullingham Unattached M45 37 17 1247 of 5013 334 
Stacey Harris Unattached F45 37 20 1282 of 5013 334 
Andy Gower MK Lakeside Runners M45 37 34 1306 of 5013 335 
Stephen Brady Unattached M 37 39 1248 of 5013 335 
Norman Groves Unattached M50 37 44 1285 of 5013 335 
Matthew Norgate Unattached M 37 46 1261 of 5013 335 
Jake Holmes Manchester Triathlon Club M 38 01 1296 of 5013 335 
Alan Crewe Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45 38 02 1241 of 5013 336 
James Burbidge Salford Harriers M 38 06 1255 of 5013 336 
Steve Tupholme Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 38 06 1278 of 5013 336 
Laura Fountain Unattached F 38 08 1276 of 5013 335 
Ian Redpath Unattached M 38 08 1303 of 5013 335 
Stuart Williamson Wakefield Triathlon M45 38 10 1284 of 5013 336 
Peter Murray Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45 38 23 1299 of 5013 336 
Owen Cotterell Unattached M 38 31 1265 of 5013 336 
Colin Wood Horwich Harriers M55 38 37 1270 of 5013 337 
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M 38 44 1273 of 5013 337 
Nikki Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F40 38 44 1322 of 5013 337 
Trevor Harrison Unattached M50 38 46 1286 of 5013 336 
Peter Walters Unattached M55 38 48 1320 of 5013 336 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50 38 49 1298 of 5013 337 
Richard Waring Swinton Running Club M45 39 09 1302 of 5013 337 
James Newton Unattached M35 39 10 1300 of 5013 337 
Peter Waterson Altrincham Athletic Club M40 39 11 1325 of 5013 337 
Allisdhair McNaull Cheshire Hash House Harriers M50 39 16 1309 of 5013 338 
Jackie Wren Royal Air Force Athletic Association F50 39 16 1352 of 5013 338 
Sharen Gardner Manx Fell Runners F40 39 22 1339 of 5013 338 
Raj Maharjan Goyt Valley Striders M45 39 22 1401 of 5013 338 
Victoria Woodsford Unattached F 39 23 1301 of 5013 337 
Teresa Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club F40 39 28 1333 of 5013 338 
Crispin Peck Unattached M45 39 34 1308 of 5013 338 
Anna Winnard Riversway Road Runners F 39 37 1341 of 5013 338 
Lee Mahoney Unattached M 39 39 1382 of 5013 338 
Trevor Fenton Manchester FrontRunners M35 39 43 1362 of 5013 338 
Richard Bacon Winston Runners M70 39 47 1323 of 5013 338 
Jonathon Nicholls St Albans Striders M 39 51 1370 of 5013 339 
Antony Kerridge Unattached M 40 04 1367 of 5013 338 
Howard Oldham East Cheshire Harriers M 40 06 1351 of 5013 339 
Robert Raso Manchester FrontRunners M45 40 08 1360 of 5013 339 
Luke Porter Unattached M 40 09 1348 of 5013 338 
Jason Blount Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M35 40 10 1353 of 5013 339 
James Stott Unattached M 40 22 1384 of 5013 339 
Andrew Coles Newport & District Running Club M45 40 28 1399 of 5013 339 
Lynne Keating Liverpool Running Club F35 40 35 1334 of 5013 340 
Sean Bennett Manchester Harriers M 40 36 1374 of 5013 340 
Chris Hampson Warrington Road Runners M35 40 37 1392 of 5013 339 
Brian Matthews Unattached M35 40 40 1359 of 5013 339 
Sasha Oliver Unattached F 40 40 1416 of 5013 339 
Will French Unattached M 40 42 1433 of 5013 339 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M 40 43 1453 of 5013 340 
Celia O'Brien Unattached F40 40 47 1368 of 5013 339 
Xan Donagher Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club M40 41 07 1456 of 5013 340 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 41 09 1387 of 5013 341 
John Allan Unattached M45 41 13 1381 of 5013 340 
Rick White Stockport Harriers M40 41 15 1424 of 5013 341 
Antony Golding Swinton Running Club M35 41 19 1390 of 5013 341 
Gavin Reeves Wrexham Athletic Club M35 41 24 1439 of 5013 341 
John Halliwell Manchester Harriers M45 41 31 1394 of 5013 341 
Michael Lamb Liverpool Running Club M40 41 33 1442 of 5013 341 
Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners F40 41 34 1403 of 5013 341 
Lee Jones Trentham Running Club M40 41 34 1436 of 5013 341 
Paul Fallon Unattached M45 41 37 1448 of 5013 341 
Stuart Adamson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40 41 38 1397 of 5013 341 
Simon Bond Rossendale Harriers M45 41 38 1411 of 5013 341 
Ray Entwistle Lancashire Constabulary SSC M50 41 41 1474 of 5013 341 
Tom Scott Unattached M 41 42 1484 of 5013 341 
Martin Storrie Gade Valley Harriers M50 41 45 1426 of 5013 341 
Piotr Dura Notfast Running Club M45 41 50 1498 of 5013 342 
Leeson Potter Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 41 53 1454 of 5013 342 
Shawn Imeson York Postal Harriers M 41 54 1473 of 5013 342 
Samuel Murray Victoria Park Harriers M 42 01 1481 of 5013 342 
David Crook Serpentine Running Club M50 42 06 1396 of 5013 342 
Mark Bentley Stafford Harriers M50 42 07 1443 of 5013 342 
Simon Moorhouse Buxton Athletic Club M50 42 16 1472 of 5013 342 
Andrew Moss Teesdale Athletic Club M 42 52 1468 of 5013 343 
Mark Jackson Unattached M50 42 54 1487 of 5013 343 
Sebastiaan Dort Unattached M 42 54 1502 of 5013 343 
Matthew Given Stockport Harriers M35 43 10 1486 of 5013 344 
Paul Shields Dewsbury Road Runners M50 52 37 2054 of 5013 358 
Suzanne Plimley Dewsbury Road Runners F40 52 40 2052 of 5013 358 19 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2286&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019