View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3576826
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Askern 10k on the 15th May 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M40  30 59 1 of 517 231 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 26 2 of 517 235 
Richard Harris Rotherham Harriers M40  32 47 3 of 517 245 
Steve Worthington Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 17 4 of 517 248 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M45  33 22 5 of 517 249 
Aidon Johnson Rotherham Harriers M  33 27 6 of 517 250 
David Thompson Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 59 7 of 517 254 
Darren King Clowne Road Runners M40  34 09 8 of 517 255 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M  34 20 9 of 517 256 
Mark Hall Ilkley Harriers M50  34 39 10 of 517 259 
Simon Newton Barnsley Athletic Club M  34 45 11 of 517 259 
Peter Roberts Clowne Road Runners M45  35 08 12 of 517 262 
Andrew Cross City of Hull AC M  35 09 13 of 517 262 
Andy Jackson Unattached M  35 19 14 of 517 263 
David Tune Doncaster Athletic Club M40  35 21 15 of 517 264 
Andrew Siddle Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 29 16 of 517 265 
Andy Lyons City of Hull AC M40  35 35 17 of 517 266 
Scott Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  35 44 18 of 517 267 
Matty Smith Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  35 54 19 of 517 268 
Spooner Beano Barnsley Harriers M  35 55 20 of 517 268 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40  36 01 21 of 517 269 18 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50  36 05 22 of 517 269 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M45  36 09 23 of 517 270 
John Hackleton Kingstone Runners M  36 15 24 of 517 270 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 22 25 of 517 271 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M  36 23 26 of 517 271 
Dean Drayton Goole Viking Striders M  36 24 27 of 517 272 
Chris Bannister Sheffield Triathlon M40  36 27 28 of 517 272 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M50  36 32 29 of 517 273 
John Doherty Sheffield Running Club M  36 36 30 of 517 273 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 40 31 of 517 274 
Daniel McMahon Unattached M  36 44 32 of 517 274 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M  36 47 33 of 517 274 
Luke Davidson Beverley Athletic Club M  36 50 34 of 517 275 
Mrak Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M50  36 57 35 of 517 276 
Philip Bacon City of Hull AC M  37 00 36 of 517 276 
Ian Micklethwaite Doncaster Athletic Club M40  37 02 37 of 517 276 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M  37 03 38 of 517 276 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M40  37 06 39 of 517 277 
Kirsteen Young Leeds City Athletic Club F  37 10 40 of 517 277 
Pat Hagan Team Manvers Triathlon M50  37 23 41 of 517 279 
David Herdshan Unattached M  37 35 42 of 517 280 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40  37 39 43 of 517 281 
John Broom Barnsley Athletic Club M40  37 43 44 of 517 281 
Simon Hopkins Kimberworth Striders M40  37 48 45 of 517 282 
Richard Brigg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  37 52 46 of 517 283 
Mark Monalhan Horsforth Harriers M  37 53 47 of 517 283 
Phill Hartas Goole Viking Striders M  37 56 48 of 517 283 
Jed Turner Sheffield Running Club M50  37 58 49 of 517 283 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M  38 10 50 of 517 285 
Charles Lambley Unattached M  38 15 51 of 517 285 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45  38 19 52 of 517 286 
Mick Page Doncaster Athletic Club M60  38 21 53 of 517 286 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  38 23 54 of 517 286 
Vito Verrecchia Withernsea Harriers M40  38 25 55 of 517 287 
Simon Penistone Goole Viking Striders M  38 27 56 of 517 287 
Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners F35  38 28 57 of 517 287 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  38 31 58 of 517 287 
Stefan Fields Holmfirth Harriers M45  38 34 59 of 517 288 
Daniel Edwards Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  38 36 60 of 517 288 
David Crossley Barnsley Athletic Club M  38 36 61 of 517 288 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M55  38 44 62 of 517 289 
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M  38 50 63 of 517 290 
Helen Roby Halifax Harriers F  38 52 64 of 517 290 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  38 55 65 of 517 290 
Lee Mitchell Kingstone Runners M  38 57 66 of 517 291 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50  38 59 67 of 517 291 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40  39 04 68 of 517 292 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M40  39 10 69 of 517 292 
Christoph Storey Totley Athletic Club M  39 11 70 of 517 292 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M45  39 18 71 of 517 293 
Christopher Newman Danum Harriers  M  39 20 72 of 517 293 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  39 21 73 of 517 294 
Emma Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F35  39 25 74 of 517 294 20 
Hadrian Knight Rothwell Harriers M40  39 26 75 of 517 294 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M  39 26 76 of 517 294 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M40  39 29 77 of 517 295 
Dwane Donnor Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  39 30 78 of 517 295 
Allen Hugh Wakefield Harriers M45  39 31 79 of 517 295 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M  39 37 80 of 517 296 
Jonathan Buxton Doncaster Athletic Club M45  39 38 81 of 517 296 
Justin Twomey Doncaster Athletic Club M  39 38 82 of 517 296 
Matt Arumbald Goole Viking Striders M  39 41 83 of 517 296 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40  39 42 84 of 517 296 
Martin Wilkinson Doncaster Athletic Club M40  39 42 85 of 517 296 
Ian Mason Kingstone Runners M45  39 44 86 of 517 296 
Steve Kellett Danum Harriers  M  39 44 87 of 517 296 
Lewis Beecher East Hull Harriers M  39 45 88 of 517 297 
Mathew Jones Rotherham Harriers M  39 46 89 of 517 297 25 
Christopher Ronan Unattached M  39 47 90 of 517 296 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50  39 57 91 of 517 298 
Joe Restell Askern & District Running Club M  39 59 92 of 517 298 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M50  40 03 93 of 517 299 16 
John Micklethwaite Doncaster Athletic Club M  40 05 94 of 517 299 
Stuart Bartley Doncaster Athletic Club M50  40 06 95 of 517 299 
Phillip Lloyd Unattached M  40 07 96 of 517 299 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  40 09 97 of 517 300 
Colin Jobber Barton & District AC M40  40 10 98 of 517 300 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M45  40 15 99 of 517 300 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  40 21 100 of 517 301 
Ged Naylor Clowne Road Runners M50  40 22 101 of 517 301 
Ian Cooke Unattached M45  40 25 102 of 517 301 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65  40 27 103 of 517 302 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  40 28 104 of 517 302 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50  40 28 105 of 517 302 10 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  40 29 106 of 517 302 
Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers M50  40 30 107 of 517 302 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M  40 33 108 of 517 303 25 
Andrian Fearn Doncaster Athletic Club M40  40 35 109 of 517 303 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M  40 36 110 of 517 303 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M40  40 36 111 of 517 303 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M55  40 51 112 of 517 305 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M  40 52 113 of 517 305 
Sean Farrow Steel City Striders M  40 55 114 of 517 305 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M  40 59 115 of 517 306 
David Havenhand Worksop Harriers M50  41 01 116 of 517 306 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45  41 01 144 of 517 306 11 
Ian Clayforth Unattached M40  41 06 117 of 517 306 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M55  41 07 118 of 517 307 
Martin Edwards Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40  41 08 119 of 517 307 
Richard Hoggard Unattached M  41 12 120 of 517 307 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  41 13 121 of 517 308 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45  41 17 122 of 517 308 25 
Karl Wells Tickhill Running and Athletic M40  41 21 123 of 517 309 
Steve Evins Beverley Athletic Club M45  41 22 124 of 517 309 
Lee Clarkson Goole Viking Striders M  41 26 125 of 517 309 
Darren Wood Doncaster Athletic Club M40  41 27 126 of 517 309 
Paul Cook Doncaster Athletic Club M  41 31 127 of 517 310 
Lee Varley Unattached M  41 32 128 of 517 309 
Michael Coulson Unattached M45  41 33 129 of 517 310 
Mick Casey Wolds Vets M65  41 42 130 of 517 311 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M  41 44 131 of 517 311 
Ian Richardson Kimberworth Striders M40  41 45 132 of 517 312 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M  41 46 133 of 517 312 
Nicky Wake Unattached M  41 46 134 of 517 311 
Martin Midgley Goole Viking Striders M40  41 46 135 of 517 312 
Victor Shirley Unattached M70  41 46 136 of 517 311 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35  41 49 137 of 517 312 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40  41 51 138 of 517 312 18 
Simon Rayner Danum Harriers  M45  41 53 139 of 517 312 
Matthew Taylor Unattached M  41 56 140 of 517 312 
Al Kirk Unattached M50  41 58 141 of 517 313 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M40  41 58 142 of 517 313 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M55  41 59 143 of 517 313 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M  42 02 145 of 517 314 
Natalie Harris Rother Valley Swallows AC F40  42 06 146 of 517 314 
Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers M45  42 08 147 of 517 314 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M60  42 10 148 of 517 315 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40  42 10 149 of 517 315 
Michaela Sill Barnsley Athletic Club F35  42 14 150 of 517 315 
Brian Bradder Penistone Footpath Runners M  42 15 151 of 517 315 
Paul Danby Ackworth Road Runners M45  42 16 152 of 517 315 14 
Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  42 18 153 of 517 316 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F35  42 20 154 of 517 316 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60  42 22 155 of 517 316 10 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M50  42 26 156 of 517 317 
Phillip Palmer Steel City Striders M45  42 27 157 of 517 317 
Roy Hart Barnsley Athletic Club M60  42 28 158 of 517 317 
Jonathan Hallam Unattached M  42 31 159 of 517 317 
Kevin Taylor Danum Harriers  M45  42 33 160 of 517 317 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45  42 35 161 of 517 318 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  42 39 162 of 517 318 10 
David Langford Unattached M40  42 40 163 of 517 318 
Natalie Raynor Rotherham Harriers F  42 40 164 of 517 318 
Roger Maleham Sheffield Running Club M45  42 41 165 of 517 319 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M55  42 42 166 of 517 319 11 
David Wass Worksop Harriers M45  42 43 167 of 517 319 
John Beeston Unattached M50  42 44 168 of 517 318 
Neil Fox Unattached M  42 45 169 of 517 318 
Gavin Atkinson Unattached M  42 48 170 of 517 319 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F45  42 51 171 of 517 320 
Zoe Tolman Barnsley Athletic Club F  42 54 172 of 517 320 25 
Ross Sayles Unattached M  42 56 173 of 517 320 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M45  42 59 174 of 517 321 25 
Nathan Palleyy Barnsley Harriers M  43 02 175 of 517 321 
David Locke Goole Viking Striders M  43 02 176 of 517 321 
Bridget Booth Team Manvers Triathlon F  43 03 177 of 517 321 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55  43 11 178 of 517 322 
Philip Adderley Unattached M  43 12 179 of 517 322 
Graeme Pittaway Beverley Athletic Club M  43 14 180 of 517 323 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F45  43 14 181 of 517 323 
Brian Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletic M  43 16 182 of 517 323 
Alan Nutton Unattached M  43 17 183 of 517 322 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40  43 19 184 of 517 323 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M  43 20 185 of 517 323 
Lesley Hardwick Unattached F45  43 24 186 of 517 323 
Chris Lane Clowne Road Runners M40  43 27 187 of 517 324 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F  43 33 188 of 517 325 
Steve Hallam Unattached M  43 34 189 of 517 325 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M  43 37 190 of 517 325 
David Hanney Goole Viking Striders M50  43 40 191 of 517 326 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45  43 42 192 of 517 326 
Roy Traynor Ellesmere Port Running Club M50  43 43 193 of 517 326 
Paul McGuinness Unattached M40  43 56 194 of 517 327 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M  44 02 195 of 517 329 
Dennis Learad Clowne Road Runners M60  44 03 196 of 517 329 25 
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M50  44 04 197 of 517 329 
Stephen Radford Clowne Road Runners M40  44 05 198 of 517 329 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M45  44 06 199 of 517 329 10 
Jonathon Styles Unattached M  44 11 200 of 517 329 
Michael Pearce Unattached M  44 14 201 of 517 330 
Janet Hindley Rotherham Harriers F45  44 22 202 of 517 331 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60  44 23 203 of 517 331 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  44 29 204 of 517 332 25 
Paul Ward Askern & District Running Club M50  44 30 205 of 517 332 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35  44 35 206 of 517 333 
John Scunthorpe Unattached M60  44 35 207 of 517 332 
Andy Broad Unattached M  44 39 208 of 517 333 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45  44 40 209 of 517 333 
Andrew Rowbotham Unattached M50  44 41 210 of 517 333 
Kirsty Henderson Holmfirth Harriers F  44 42 211 of 517 334 
Joan Jackson Unattached M45  44 43 212 of 517 333 
Paul Evans Beverley Athletic Club M45  44 46 213 of 517 334 
Ian McGowan Unattached M40  44 47 214 of 517 334 
Steven Hine Unattached M50  44 53 215 of 517 334 
Stuart Hanley Unattached M40  44 58 216 of 517 335 
Mark Poole Unattached M  45 01 217 of 517 335 
Jack Lee Unattached M  45 04 218 of 517 336 
Gail Colville Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45  45 06 219 of 517 337 20 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M50  45 08 220 of 517 337 25 
Roy Butterworth Rotherham Harriers M45  45 13 221 of 517 337 
Neil Bant Beverley Athletic Club M  45 17 222 of 517 338 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55  45 19 223 of 517 338 
Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers M  45 22 224 of 517 339 
Philip Neal Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60  45 30 225 of 517 340 
Andy Winkley Unattached M  45 32 226 of 517 339 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45  45 38 227 of 517 341 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M50  45 40 228 of 517 341 15 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F  45 42 229 of 517 341 
Kevin Waite Wakefield Harriers M50  45 45 230 of 517 341 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F55  45 45 231 of 517 341 
Michael Pearson Unattached M  45 56 232 of 517 342 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65  45 58 233 of 517 343 
Sharon Colwell Unattached F40  45 59 234 of 517 343 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  46 02 235 of 517 343 
Paul Gains Barnsley Harriers M40  46 03 236 of 517 344 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M60  46 05 237 of 517 344 
Neil Avery Kippax Harriers M50  46 06 238 of 517 344 
Tom Watson Ackworth Road Runners M  46 07 239 of 517 344 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40  46 08 240 of 517 344 
Paul Kealey Unattached M  46 08 241 of 517 344 
Jonathan Allen Unattached M40  46 15 242 of 517 345 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  46 16 243 of 517 345 
Andrew Chapman Tickhill Running and Athletic M50  46 17 244 of 517 345 
Joan Brown Unattached M65  46 17 245 of 517 345 
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M60  46 18 246 of 517 345 
Ivan Down Unattached M50  46 19 247 of 517 345 
Trevor Green Unattached M45  46 21 248 of 517 345 
Gillian Taylor Rotherham Harriers F55  46 23 249 of 517 346 
Daniel Sweeting Goole Viking Striders M40  46 24 250 of 517 346 25 
N A Unattached M  46 29 251 of 517 346 
James Chaffer Steel City Striders M40  46 31 252 of 517 347 
Rachel Hayes Sheffield Running Club F  46 32 253 of 517 347 
Stephen Godfrey Unattached M  46 32 254 of 517 347 
Michael Charleworth Steel City Striders M  46 33 255 of 517 347 
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders F45  46 34 256 of 517 347 17 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  46 38 257 of 517 348 11 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M65  46 39 258 of 517 348 15 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F50  46 39 259 of 517 348 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55  46 40 260 of 517 348 
Peter Broomhead Unattached M60  46 40 261 of 517 348 
Michael Lalley Rothwell Harriers M65  46 43 262 of 517 349 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M45  46 48 263 of 517 349 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50  46 50 264 of 517 349 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  46 52 265 of 517 350 
Julian Roper Unattached M  46 56 266 of 517 350 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50  46 57 267 of 517 350 
Wesley Brothwell Unattached M  46 57 268 of 517 350 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F  47 00 269 of 517 351 
Jamie Woodhouse Barnsley Athletic Club M  47 02 270 of 517 351 
Andy Hughes Unattached M45  47 03 271 of 517 351 
Ray Smith Unattached M50  47 05 272 of 517 351 
Angela Overson Gainsborough & Morton Striders F  47 08 273 of 517 352 
Richard Bowles Unattached M  47 11 274 of 517 352 
Jennifer Dews Ackworth Road Runners F40  47 12 275 of 517 352 
Martin Smithurst Unattached M40  47 15 276 of 517 352 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  47 16 277 of 517 353 
Emma Serjeant Holmfirth Harriers F  47 21 278 of 517 353 25 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  47 22 279 of 517 353 
Neil Leetham Goole Viking Striders M  47 24 280 of 517 354 
Tom Hathaway Unattached M  47 25 281 of 517 353 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40  47 30 282 of 517 354 
David Varley Unattached M50  47 44 283 of 517 356 
Christopher Hone Unattached M  47 46 284 of 517 356 
Christopher Westerman Unattached M45  47 49 285 of 517 356 
Philip Cooper Askern & District Running Club M60  47 51 286 of 517 357 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  47 56 287 of 517 358 
Stephen Cowling Unattached M  47 56 288 of 517 357 
Philip Gibson Unattached M  48 06 289 of 517 358 
Shaun Boyle Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40  48 07 290 of 517 359 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70  48 08 291 of 517 359 
Kim Atkinson Unattached F  48 10 292 of 517 359 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M45  48 12 293 of 517 360 25 
David Evans Doncaster Athletic Club M60  48 12 294 of 517 360 
Angela Collins Beverley Athletic Club F45  48 13 295 of 517 360 
Paul Brown Wolds Vets M45  48 13 296 of 517 360 
Leslie Wood Unattached M65  48 23 297 of 517 361 
Andrew Finch Unattached M  48 26 298 of 517 361 
Andrew Charleworth Unattached M  48 26 299 of 517 361 
Malc Procter Kimberworth Striders M55  48 27 300 of 517 362 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M50  48 27 301 of 517 362 13 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M55  48 29 302 of 517 362 
Kevin Guy Ackworth Road Runners M40  48 30 303 of 517 362 
Eddie Neale Unattached M  48 34 304 of 517 362 
Scott Saddington Unattached M  48 36 305 of 517 362 
Karen Richards Doncaster Athletic Club F50  48 36 306 of 517 363 
Frank Reddington Spenborough & District AC M60  48 38 307 of 517 363 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60  48 45 308 of 517 364 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45  48 51 309 of 517 365 
Geoff Peal Sheffield Running Club M45  48 57 310 of 517 365 
Andrew Chambers Unattached M45  48 59 311 of 517 365 
Paul Cusson Unattached M60  49 03 312 of 517 366 
Andy Hill Sheffield Running Club M40  49 04 313 of 517 366 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60  49 05 314 of 517 366 
Sean Keating Unattached M  49 10 315 of 517 366 
Anthony O'Connor Doncaster Athletic Club M65  49 13 316 of 517 367 
Iain Gray Unattached M65  49 18 317 of 517 367 
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F  49 19 318 of 517 368 18 
Nicola Blay Unattached F40  49 21 319 of 517 368 
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F55  49 21 320 of 517 368 
Michael Morah Worksop Harriers M55  49 25 321 of 517 369 
Robert Hunter Unattached M50  49 26 322 of 517 368 
Patsy Fenelon Unattached F60  49 31 323 of 517 369 
Donna O'Neill Unattached F  49 31 324 of 517 369 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M40  49 32 325 of 517 370 
Keith Evans Unattached M45  49 34 326 of 517 369 
Daniel Amin Unattached M  49 35 327 of 517 369 
David Biddy Kimberworth Striders M40  49 38 328 of 517 370 
Chris Bourner Ackworth Road Runners M45  49 41 329 of 517 371 
Jane Catley Gainsborough & Morton Striders F50  49 43 330 of 517 371 
Leigh Leigh Unattached M45  49 43 331 of 517 370 
Nik Dey Unattached M  49 48 332 of 517 371 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M50  49 51 333 of 517 372 
Nina Hague Rotherham Harriers F45  49 55 334 of 517 372 
David Finch Team Manvers Triathlon M50  49 57 335 of 517 373 
Rachel Cooke Ackworth Road Runners F45  49 59 336 of 517 373 
Amanda Roper Unattached F  50 02 337 of 517 373 
Michael Hart Unattached M  50 03 338 of 517 373 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Athletic Club M50  50 05 339 of 517 374 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  50 07 340 of 517 374 23 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F45  50 08 341 of 517 374 
Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders M45  50 16 342 of 517 375 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55  50 17 343 of 517 375 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F45  50 22 344 of 517 376 25 
Peter Watling Unattached M55  50 27 345 of 517 376 
Mathew Rayner Unattached M  50 30 346 of 517 376 
John Kimberley Kingstone Runners M50  50 35 347 of 517 377 25 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M60  50 37 348 of 517 378 23 
Richard Ward Unattached M  50 45 349 of 517 378 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F50  50 48 350 of 517 379 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  50 52 351 of 517 380 
Tanya Davies Unattached F35  50 55 352 of 517 379 
Nigel Pennington Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  50 55 353 of 517 380 
Denise Marshall Ackworth Road Runners F45  50 58 354 of 517 380 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M55  50 58 355 of 517 380 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F  51 02 356 of 517 381 10 
Ian Ellison Unattached M40  51 04 357 of 517 381 
Tom Mallon Unattached M60  51 10 358 of 517 381 
Colin Tulley Unattached M55  51 12 359 of 517 382 
Joe Hodgson Unattached M  51 13 360 of 517 382 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55  51 13 361 of 517 382 
Sarah Skelton Askern & District Running Club F40  51 17 362 of 517 383 
Susan Green Wolds Vets F60  51 20 363 of 517 383 
Gary Guttridge Unattached M  51 24 364 of 517 383 
David Chapman Unattached M50  51 25 365 of 517 383 
Christopher Thomas Unattached M  51 27 366 of 517 383 
Brice Kieron Unattached M  51 29 367 of 517 384 
Derek Coombs Unattached M50  51 30 368 of 517 384 
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M40  51 30 369 of 517 384 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F55  51 38 370 of 517 385 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M45  51 41 371 of 517 386 12 
Claire Layton Unattached F  51 42 372 of 517 385 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F45  51 43 373 of 517 386 25 
Karen Gregory Tickhill Running and Athletic F50  51 45 374 of 517 386 25 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  51 47 375 of 517 386 
Justin Goodyear Barnsley Harriers M40  51 50 376 of 517 387 
Alison Wood Unattached F40  51 53 377 of 517 387 
Paul Andrews Unattached F50  51 53 378 of 517 387 
Carlie Payling Goole Viking Striders F  51 56 379 of 517 388 
Roger Maguire Goole Viking Striders M60  51 56 380 of 517 388 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M  51 56 381 of 517 388 
Karl Lewis Unattached M  51 58 382 of 517 387 
Norman Britton Tickhill Running and Athletic M65  52 04 383 of 517 389 
Janet Packer Unattached F40  52 13 384 of 517 389 
Eliza Eyre Valley Hill Runners F  52 13 385 of 517 390 19 
Glen Heath Unattached M  52 14 386 of 517 389 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45  52 14 387 of 517 390 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40  52 15 388 of 517 390 25 
Helan Shew Ilkley Harriers F50  52 25 389 of 517 391 
Steven Nightingale Unattached M45  52 27 390 of 517 391 
Gary Round Kingstone Runners M50  52 30 391 of 517 392 
Tim Micher Unattached M45  52 31 392 of 517 391 
Tarryn Guest Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35  52 33 393 of 517 392 
Tony Londsale Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55  52 33 394 of 517 392 
David Sears Maltby Running Club M65  52 43 395 of 517 393 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F40  52 46 396 of 517 394 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F40  52 49 397 of 517 394 25 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55  52 52 398 of 517 394 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60  52 52 399 of 517 394 
Dina Westerman Unattached F35  52 53 400 of 517 394 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Wolds Vets F50  52 53 401 of 517 395 
Erica Phoenix Unattached F  52 54 402 of 517 394 
Alex Hogg Unattached M45  52 58 403 of 517 395 
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M45  53 00 404 of 517 395 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50  53 01 405 of 517 396 
Emma Jeffrey Unattached F45  53 01 406 of 517 395 
Ian White Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55  53 05 407 of 517 396 
Jordan Sharfless Unattached M  53 06 408 of 517 396 
Donna Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F  53 09 409 of 517 397 
Kirsten Hinds Unattached F  53 10 410 of 517 396 
Melvyn Culshaw Unattached F55  53 11 411 of 517 396 
Bev Baker Sheffield Running Club F40  53 13 412 of 517 397 25 
Ian John Unattached M50  53 23 413 of 517 398 
Zoe Whiteley Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F35  53 26 414 of 517 399 
Chris Tulley Unattached M  53 28 415 of 517 398 
Sharon Hathaway Doncaster Athletic Club F40  53 31 416 of 517 399 
Joanne Brogden Wolds Vets F45  53 32 417 of 517 399 
Janine Smith Unattached F  53 32 418 of 517 399 
Robert Houghton Maltby Running Club M60  53 33 419 of 517 400 
Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders F50  53 33 420 of 517 400 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65  53 33 421 of 517 400 
Dawn Guttridge Unattached F40  53 35 422 of 517 399 
Anthony Carr Unattached M45  53 37 423 of 517 400 
Michelle Meakins Danum Harriers  F35  53 41 424 of 517 400 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F  53 45 425 of 517 401 12 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M65  53 45 426 of 517 401 
Megan Alderton Unattached F  53 51 427 of 517 401 
David Amory Danum Harriers  M50  53 52 428 of 517 401 
Phil Pearson Unattached M65  53 58 429 of 517 402 
Stuart Dooley Unattached M50  54 01 430 of 517 403 
Helen Elleker Sheffield Athletic Club F55  54 01 431 of 517 403 
Deborah Procter Kimberworth Striders F50  54 07 432 of 517 404 
Stevie Pickering Barnsley Harriers F  54 10 433 of 517 404 25 
Karl Clark Tickhill Running and Athletic M  54 14 434 of 517 405 
Lloyd Batley West Yorkshire Police AC M50  54 18 435 of 517 405 
Julie Rowbotham Unattached F45  54 25 436 of 517 406 
Karen Glynn Real Fitness F40  54 29 437 of 517 406 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F45  54 29 438 of 517 407 
Derek Moffatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65  54 35 439 of 517 407 
Rachel Mason Unattached F  54 37 440 of 517 407 
Keelee McGowan Unattached F35  54 49 441 of 517 409 
Nathan Wicks Unattached M  54 55 442 of 517 409 
Keith Hill Unattached M55  55 03 443 of 517 410 
Chris Hall Unattached M  55 03 444 of 517 410 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 05 445 of 517 411 
Pat Wood Ackworth Road Runners F55  55 16 446 of 517 412 
David Sowray Kimberworth Striders M45  55 24 447 of 517 413 
Nick Ryall Unattached M50  55 26 448 of 517 413 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  55 27 449 of 517 414 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F40  55 36 450 of 517 415 18 
Julie Lee Unattached F50  55 41 451 of 517 415 
Ruth Reid Unattached M50  55 41 452 of 517 415 
Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders F50  55 55 453 of 517 417 22 
Karen Whitworth Unattached F45  56 00 454 of 517 417 
Charlie Dunn Ackworth Road Runners F35  56 00 455 of 517 418 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M60  56 04 456 of 517 418 25 
Clair Hedges Rothwell Harriers F  56 07 457 of 517 419 
Rob Oldridge Goole Viking Striders M50  56 08 458 of 517 419 
Joanne Taylor Unattached F40  56 12 459 of 517 419 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60  56 14 460 of 517 420 25 
James Meads Unattached M  56 17 461 of 517 419 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  56 31 462 of 517 422 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  56 41 463 of 517 423 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60  56 41 464 of 517 423 
Janey Terry Ackworth Road Runners F60  56 52 465 of 517 424 
Ian Bailey Barnsley Harriers M50  56 59 466 of 517 425 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F50  57 00 467 of 517 425 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F40  57 02 468 of 517 426 
Christine Stimpson Tickhill Running and Athletic F60  57 14 469 of 517 427 
John Kaye Goole Viking Striders M45  57 27 470 of 517 429 
Angi Benson Ripon Runners F50  57 29 471 of 517 429 
Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners F40  57 37 472 of 517 430 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F35  57 51 473 of 517 432 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M60  57 53 474 of 517 432 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  57 59 475 of 517 433 16 
Elaine Julian Beverley Athletic Club F45  58 54 476 of 517 440 
Ryan Houghton Unattached M  59 04 477 of 517 440 
Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F45  59 04 478 of 517 441 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F55  59 14 479 of 517 442 
Sue Toseland Real Fitness F50  59 16 480 of 517 442 
Steve Bradley Unattached M55  59 26 481 of 517 443 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45  59 33 482 of 517 444 
Lee Puchala Unattached M60  59 45 483 of 517 445 
Heather Metcalfe Real Fitness F40  59 50 484 of 517 446 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 56 485 of 517 447 
Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders F40 00 10 486 of 517 449 
Amanda West Barnsley Harriers F45 00 28 487 of 517 451 
Malcolm Metcalfe Rotherham Harriers M55 00 38 488 of 517 452 
Joe Linney Tickhill Running and Athletic M55 00 47 489 of 517 454 12 
Laura Sokolyk Unattached F 01 21 490 of 517 457 
Williams Catriona Beverley Athletic Club F55 01 24 491 of 517 458 
Carolyn Phillips Unattached F40 01 34 492 of 517 459 
Vicky Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club F 02 04 493 of 517 463 
Julie Thwaites Unattached F45 02 18 494 of 517 464 
Kevin Jones Unattached M45 02 18 495 of 517 464 
Georgina Newton Barnsley Harriers F35 02 29 496 of 517 466 
Barbara Rusling Maltby Running Club F50 02 30 497 of 517 466 
Brian Lowndes Maltby Running Club M60 02 30 498 of 517 466 
Pete McNally Beverley Athletic Club M70 02 32 499 of 517 467 
Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club M70 02 36 500 of 517 467 
Julia Maltby Unattached F35 02 44 501 of 517 468 
Tina Mason Unattached F 02 45 502 of 517 468 
Amber Down Unattached F 03 32 503 of 517 474 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M55 03 39 504 of 517 475 
Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders F55 03 39 505 of 517 475 
Scott Gavin Unattached M 03 52 506 of 517 476 
Alex Kenyon Unattached M40 03 52 507 of 517 476 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M50 04 18 508 of 517 480 
Kathryn Firth Rothwell Harriers F35 06 30 509 of 517 496 
Gillian Spendlove Unattached F50 06 38 510 of 517 497 
Amy Bannister Unattached F 06 39 511 of 517 497 
Kathryn Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 07 20 512 of 517 502 
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M70 07 43 513 of 517 505 
Elizabeth Green Rothwell Harriers F45 08 00 514 of 517 507 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50 08 37 515 of 517 512 
Linda Grant Unattached F60 09 33 516 of 517 518 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 10 20 517 of 517 525 25 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2295&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020