Results
Results for
Ripon 10 Miles
on the 19th May 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mike Jefferies
Unattached
M
58
09
1 of 283
244
0
Lee Dalton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M35
58
57
2 of 283
248
0
Phillip Elliott-Dick
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
59
33
3 of 283
250
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
00
26
4 of 283
254
0
Gavin Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
01
49
5 of 283
260
14
Dean Newton
Quakers Running Club
M
1
01
54
6 of 283
260
0
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
02
09
7 of 283
261
19
Stephen Chaplin
Unattached
M40
1
02
34
8 of 283
263
0
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
03
10
9 of 283
266
0
Steve Middleton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
03
57
10 of 283
269
2
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
04
23
11 of 283
271
1
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
04
34
12 of 283
272
0
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
05
16
13 of 283
275
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
05
35
14 of 283
276
17
Andy Marr
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
05
36
15 of 283
276
0
Emma Yates
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
06
18
16 of 283
279
12
Derek Parrington
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
06
31
17 of 283
280
25
Rob Harrison
Ripon Runners
M
1
07
10
18 of 283
283
0
Stephen Tomaszewski
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
07
14
19 of 283
283
0
Gary Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M35
1
07
34
20 of 283
284
0
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
07
49
21 of 283
285
3
Alastair Brown
Unattached
M
1
08
01
22 of 283
286
0
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
08
17
23 of 283
287
3
David Jelley
Ripon Runners
M55
1
09
01
24 of 283
290
0
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
09
07
25 of 283
291
17
Neil King
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
09
13
26 of 283
291
13
Jennifer Foreman
Unattached
F
1
09
20
27 of 283
291
0
Peter Lloyd
Gloucester Athletic Club
M50
1
09
31
28 of 283
292
0
Matthew Fay
Unattached
M
1
09
44
29 of 283
293
0
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
09
53
30 of 283
294
0
Adam Holloway
Unattached
M
1
10
20
31 of 283
295
0
Brian Martin
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
10
42
32 of 283
297
14
Mark Holt
Unattached
M35
1
10
45
33 of 283
297
0
Anthony Jefford
Ripon Runners
M
1
10
49
34 of 283
298
0
Paul Atkinson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
11
18
35 of 283
300
0
Colin Wild
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
11
31
36 of 283
301
9
Catherine Farrow
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
11
35
37 of 283
301
0
Richard Willis
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
12
03
38 of 283
303
0
Rob Burn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
12
04
39 of 283
303
0
Ronald Eilles
Birtley Athletics Club
M
1
12
23
40 of 283
304
0
Tom Porter
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
12
23
41 of 283
304
0
Andrew Male
Unattached
M
1
12
37
42 of 283
305
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
13
05
43 of 283
307
0
Daniel Wiggle
Unattached
M
1
13
08
44 of 283
307
0
Paul Walker
Ripon Runners
M40
1
13
29
45 of 283
309
0
Lindy Stockdale
Unattached
F
1
13
46
46 of 283
310
0
Michaela Sheperd
Unattached
M
1
13
50
47 of 283
310
0
Richard Chester
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
13
58
48 of 283
311
0
John Dickinson
Unattached
M
1
14
18
49 of 283
312
0
Claire Hern
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
14
31
50 of 283
313
0
Richard Campbell
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
14
36
51 of 283
313
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
14
44
52 of 283
314
0
Steve Smith
Ripon Runners
M60
1
14
44
53 of 283
314
0
Edward Hinton
York Triathlon Club
M
1
14
44
54 of 283
314
0
David Binks
Unattached
M
1
14
45
55 of 283
314
0
Kenneth Stephenson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
14
49
56 of 283
315
0
David Todd
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
15
09
57 of 283
316
0
Stephen McMahon
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
15
13
58 of 283
316
0
Joseph Fisher
Unattached
M
1
15
29
59 of 283
317
0
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
15
31
60 of 283
318
6
Matt Jones
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
15
35
61 of 283
318
0
Les Sutton-Haigh
Unattached
M
1
15
49
62 of 283
318
0
Ryan Naish
Unattached
M
1
15
53
63 of 283
319
0
Brett Edgeworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
16
03
64 of 283
320
0
Mark Berry
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
16
09
65 of 283
320
5
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
16
41
66 of 283
323
0
David Robinson
Fell Runners Association
M
1
16
57
67 of 283
324
0
Russell Butchers
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M
1
17
02
68 of 283
324
0
Howard Jeffries
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
17
04
69 of 283
324
0
Matthew Letham
Unattached
M
1
17
10
70 of 283
324
0
Rob Lickley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
17
11
71 of 283
325
0
Tim Britton
Unattached
M
1
17
26
72 of 283
325
0
Stewart Hymas
Unattached
M
1
17
28
73 of 283
325
0
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
18
13
74 of 283
329
0
Sue Sharples
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
18
31
75 of 283
330
5
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
18
32
76 of 283
330
2
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
18
36
77 of 283
331
8
Chris Bennett-Britton
Unattached
M
1
18
42
78 of 283
331
0
Mark Foyle
Unattached
M
1
18
42
79 of 283
331
0
Glenn McAlpin
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
18
53
80 of 283
332
0
Andrew Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
19
03
81 of 283
332
25
James Durham
Unattached
M
1
19
14
82 of 283
333
0
Maurice Kelly
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
19
16
83 of 283
333
0
Philip Savage
Barton & District AC
M
1
19
19
84 of 283
334
0
Zoe Jack
Barton & District AC
F
1
19
19
85 of 283
334
0
Joe Rees
Unattached
M
1
19
31
86 of 283
334
0
Finlay Dawson
Unattached
M
1
19
34
87 of 283
334
0
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
19
35
88 of 283
335
0
Michael Hannan
Unattached
M
1
19
44
89 of 283
335
0
Steven Little
Idle Athletic Club
M55
1
19
51
90 of 283
336
25
Graham Robinson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
20
11
91 of 283
337
0
Emma David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
20
13
92 of 283
337
0
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
20
14
93 of 283
337
0
Simon Reiter
Unattached
M
1
20
20
94 of 283
337
0
Simon Chandler
Wetherby Runners
M
1
20
21
95 of 283
338
0
Steve Lyons
Unattached
M
1
20
23
96 of 283
338
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
20
29
97 of 283
339
0
Stuart Hanley
Unattached
M
1
20
31
98 of 283
338
0
James MacDonald
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
20
31
99 of 283
339
17
Tristan Dickson
Unattached
M
1
20
41
100 of 283
339
0
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
20
42
101 of 283
339
1
Peter Brodie
Ripon Runners
M
1
20
50
102 of 283
340
0
Philip Bennett-Britton
Unattached
M
1
20
51
103 of 283
340
0
Andy Norman
Unattached
M
1
20
58
104 of 283
340
0
Nigel Wilson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
20
59
105 of 283
341
0
Simon Arnold
Unattached
M
1
21
01
106 of 283
340
0
Judith Seaton
Unattached
F
1
21
06
107 of 283
341
0
Paul O'Rourke
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M
1
21
08
108 of 283
341
0
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M
1
21
13
109 of 283
341
0
Tony George
Esk Valley Fell Club
M50
1
21
22
110 of 283
342
6
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
21
41
111 of 283
344
4
Nicola Booth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
1
21
54
112 of 283
344
0
Mark Spilman
Unattached
M
1
22
08
113 of 283
345
0
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
22
08
114 of 283
345
25
Denise Tunstall
Durham Fell Runners
F45
1
22
15
115 of 283
346
0
Royston Smith
Unattached
M
1
22
17
116 of 283
346
0
Dan Simmons
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
22
19
117 of 283
346
0
Nadhim Bayatti
Unattached
M
1
22
23
118 of 283
346
0
Wendy O'Connor
Unattached
F
1
22
50
119 of 283
348
0
Peter Venus
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
22
50
120 of 283
348
0
Mark Jackson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M
1
22
57
121 of 283
349
0
Stuart Hardcastle
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
23
00
122 of 283
349
0
Helen Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
23
07
123 of 283
350
16
David Cooper
Unattached
M
1
23
28
124 of 283
351
0
David Seaman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M65
1
23
33
125 of 283
351
0
Ian Smith
Unattached
M
1
23
34
126 of 283
351
0
Emma Hartley
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
23
48
127 of 283
352
0
Hubie Conway
Unattached
M
1
24
02
128 of 283
353
0
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
24
10
129 of 283
354
0
Oliver Dale
Unattached
M
1
24
15
130 of 283
354
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
24
19
131 of 283
355
25
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
1
24
23
132 of 283
355
0
Andrew Calvert
Unattached
M
1
24
25
133 of 283
355
0
Bridget Houlston
Unattached
F
1
24
27
134 of 283
355
0
Ronnie Cassar
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
24
34
135 of 283
356
0
Christine Cox
Ilkley Harriers
F55
1
24
41
136 of 283
356
12
Paul Garner
Unattached
M
1
24
54
137 of 283
357
0
Andrew Richards
Unattached
M
1
24
55
138 of 283
357
0
Mark Peacock
Unattached
M
1
24
55
139 of 283
357
0
Kate Hall
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
24
56
140 of 283
357
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
25
26
141 of 283
359
4
Chris Schofield
Unattached
M
1
25
27
142 of 283
359
0
Gary McTeer
Unattached
M
1
25
29
143 of 283
359
0
Paul Jefferies
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
25
38
144 of 283
360
14
Mark Broadbent
Unattached
M
1
25
38
145 of 283
360
0
Tom Gwyer
Unattached
M
1
25
46
146 of 283
360
0
Brian Hugill
Wharfedale Harriers
M45
1
25
52
147 of 283
361
0
David Cook
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
25
54
148 of 283
361
1
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
25
56
149 of 283
361
0
Sarah Booth
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
26
10
150 of 283
362
0
Ian McCarron
Unattached
M
1
26
10
151 of 283
362
0
Lee Spink
Unattached
M
1
26
13
152 of 283
362
0
Michael Hanson
Unattached
M
1
26
23
153 of 283
363
0
Richard Appleton
Unattached
M
1
26
35
154 of 283
364
0
Anthony Corbett
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
26
36
155 of 283
364
25
Jaqueline Ackroyd
Otley Athletic Club
F55
1
26
40
156 of 283
365
0
Gary Lynch
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
26
46
157 of 283
365
14
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
26
50
158 of 283
365
0
Sean Brennan
Knaresborough Striders
M40
1
26
56
159 of 283
365
0
Stuart Clarkson
Swaledale Road Runners
M35
1
26
57
160 of 283
366
0
Jackie Franks
Esk Valley Fell Club
F45
1
27
01
161 of 283
366
0
Lindsey Lester
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
27
10
162 of 283
367
0
Daniel Gordon
Quakers Running Club
M65
1
27
16
163 of 283
367
0
Billy Smithers
Unattached
M
1
27
34
164 of 283
368
0
Dawn Bowness
Ripon Runners
F35
1
27
42
165 of 283
369
0
Michael Williams
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
27
49
166 of 283
369
0
Bill Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M70
1
27
52
167 of 283
370
0
Chris Gent
Unattached
M
1
28
14
168 of 283
371
0
Helen Gregory
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
28
20
169 of 283
372
19
Andrea Denny
Unattached
F
1
28
21
170 of 283
371
0
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
28
23
171 of 283
372
0
Sonja Gerber
Unattached
F
1
28
30
172 of 283
372
0
Alistair McQueen
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
28
31
173 of 283
372
0
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
28
35
174 of 283
373
0
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F55
1
28
43
175 of 283
373
3
Paul Goacher
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
28
44
176 of 283
373
0
Gareth Conkleton
Knaresborough Striders
M40
1
28
55
177 of 283
373
0
Chris Appleton
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M55
1
29
07
178 of 283
375
0
Matthew Clarkson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
29
22
179 of 283
376
0
Keith Pratchett
Unattached
M
1
29
25
180 of 283
376
0
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
1
29
30
181 of 283
376
0
Richard Thorneycroft
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
29
43
182 of 283
377
0
Derick Sargent
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
29
57
183 of 283
378
0
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
30
01
184 of 283
379
17
Nigel Walker
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
30
12
185 of 283
379
25
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
30
19
186 of 283
380
13
April Corbett
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
30
38
187 of 283
381
25
Debbie Gibson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
31
01
188 of 283
383
0
Abbi Matthews
Unattached
F
1
31
25
189 of 283
384
0
Lesley Clayton
Unattached
F
1
31
27
190 of 283
384
0
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
31
37
191 of 283
385
0
Sophie Nendick
Unattached
F
1
31
51
192 of 283
386
0
Anne Norton
Unattached
F
1
31
59
193 of 283
386
0
Debbie Dilasser
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
32
00
194 of 283
387
0
Helen Scott
Pickering Running Club
F35
1
32
01
195 of 283
387
0
Katie Harrison
Ripon Runners
F
1
32
09
196 of 283
388
0
Fiona Knapton
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
32
26
197 of 283
389
0
Andy Holohan
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
32
30
198 of 283
389
0
David Ferguson
Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club
M
1
32
35
199 of 283
389
0
Pauline Hogg
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
32
42
200 of 283
390
0
Karen Thrippleton
Unattached
F
1
32
51
201 of 283
390
0
Hayley Whipp
Ripon Runners
F40
1
32
53
202 of 283
391
0
Nicola Walton
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
33
00
203 of 283
391
0
Stuart Wilde
Unattached
M
1
33
11
204 of 283
391
0
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
33
17
205 of 283
392
18
Carol Morrison
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
33
40
206 of 283
394
0
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
33
57
207 of 283
395
0
John Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
1
34
00
208 of 283
395
0
Beverley Eastwood
Esk Valley Fell Club
F50
1
34
00
209 of 283
395
0
Janine Gambles
Idle Athletic Club
F50
1
34
07
210 of 283
396
0
Jules Duncan
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
34
16
211 of 283
396
0
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
34
46
212 of 283
399
10
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
35
02
213 of 283
400
0
Tony Clarke
Unattached
M
1
35
07
214 of 283
400
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
35
24
215 of 283
401
0
Michael Brown
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
1
35
30
216 of 283
402
0
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F40
1
35
45
217 of 283
403
25
Gillian Punton
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
36
24
218 of 283
405
0
Deborah Procter
Kimberworth Striders
F50
1
36
26
219 of 283
406
0
Jo Keenan
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
36
28
220 of 283
406
25
Ian Hepworth
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M65
1
36
31
221 of 283
406
0
Lucy Lowther
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
36
40
222 of 283
407
0
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
36
42
223 of 283
407
6
Helen Durrant
Unattached
F
1
37
00
224 of 283
407
0
Judith Porter
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F55
1
37
07
225 of 283
408
0
Stella Rider
Unattached
F
1
37
10
226 of 283
408
0
Amanda Frost
Unattached
F
1
37
47
227 of 283
411
0
Diane Hill
Wetherby Runners
F
1
37
47
228 of 283
411
0
Philippa Moorse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
38
00
229 of 283
412
0
Michael Royce
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
38
02
230 of 283
412
0
Anne Lockwood
Unattached
F
1
38
29
231 of 283
414
0
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Unattached
F
1
38
30
232 of 283
414
0
David Sowray
Knaresborough Striders
M
1
38
59
233 of 283
416
0
John Mulligan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M70
1
39
22
234 of 283
418
25
Yvonne Wood
Unattached
F
1
40
01
235 of 283
420
0
Jo Fambely
Unattached
F
1
40
08
236 of 283
421
0
Lauren Ireland
Unattached
F
1
40
12
237 of 283
421
0
Liz Martin
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
40
34
238 of 283
423
0
Jessica Rowe
Unattached
F
1
40
57
239 of 283
424
0
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
41
14
240 of 283
426
0
Sandra Cass
Quakers Running Club
F
1
41
28
241 of 283
427
25
Carolyn Nelson
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F
1
41
37
242 of 283
427
0
Angela Banks
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
42
05
243 of 283
429
5
Linda Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
42
18
244 of 283
430
17
Lynne Ackroyd
Unattached
F
1
42
26
245 of 283
430
0
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
42
37
246 of 283
432
9
Christine Burn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
1
43
03
247 of 283
433
0
Diane Johnson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
43
05
248 of 283
434
0
Helen Johnston
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
43
05
249 of 283
434
0
Rachel Carty
Unattached
F
1
43
22
250 of 283
434
0
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
43
34
251 of 283
436
14
Sandra Martin
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
44
13
252 of 283
438
0
Claire Norman
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
44
18
253 of 283
439
0
Emma Whitworth
Quakers Running Club
F
1
44
20
254 of 283
439
0
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
44
44
255 of 283
441
0
Lindsey Walker
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
45
01
256 of 283
442
0
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
45
06
257 of 283
442
0
Peter Hixon
Unattached
M
1
45
29
258 of 283
443
0
Diane Adkins
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
46
41
259 of 283
449
16
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F65
1
46
59
260 of 283
450
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
47
14
261 of 283
451
0
Lindsay Pinder
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
47
14
262 of 283
451
25
Helen Wainwright
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
47
14
263 of 283
451
0
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
48
44
264 of 283
457
11
Angela Robson
Elvet Striders
F40
1
49
37
265 of 283
461
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F
1
49
58
266 of 283
462
0
Bruce Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M55
1
50
12
267 of 283
464
0
Aimi Blueman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
50
34
268 of 283
465
18
Debra Twissell
Unattached
F
1
50
37
269 of 283
465
0
Sally Raines
Pickering Running Club
F40
1
50
54
270 of 283
466
0
Tarn Driffield
Unattached
F
1
52
29
271 of 283
473
0
Suzanna Dundas
Unattached
F
1
54
18
272 of 283
480
0
Liz Johnson
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
54
20
273 of 283
481
0
Lorraine Matheson
Ripon Runners
F45
1
54
28
274 of 283
481
0
Helen Graham
Unattached
F
1
55
19
275 of 283
485
0
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F
1
59
11
276 of 283
501
0
Helen Smith
Ripon Runners
F45
2
01
08
277 of 283
509
0
Jim Aveyard
Unattached
M
2
02
35
278 of 283
515
0
Alyson Smith
Unattached
F
2
03
04
279 of 283
517
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
2
03
25
280 of 283
519
0
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
2
17
34
281 of 283
579
0
John Garbutt
Unattached
M
2
45
59
282 of 283
698
0
Trish Garbutt
Ripon Runners
F50
2
45
59
283 of 283
698
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2313&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024