View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527687
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 15th Jun 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Bradley Stansill-Todd Spenborough & District AC M  17 23 1 of 98 242 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 52 2 of 98 249 
William Ingram Wakefield Harriers M  18 03 3 of 98 251 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M50  18 24 4 of 98 256 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45  18 31 5 of 98 258 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M  19 08 6 of 98 266 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 09 7 of 98 267 13 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M35  19 29 8 of 98 271 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M35  19 37 9 of 98 273 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  19 44 10 of 98 275 15 
Emma Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F  19 46 11 of 98 275 
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M35  19 47 12 of 98 276 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  20 13 13 of 98 282 
Richard Milnes Unattached M35  20 24 14 of 98 284 
Kieron Murphy Spenborough & District AC M  20 42 15 of 98 288 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  20 57 16 of 98 292 
Andrew Byram Unattached M35  20 59 17 of 98 292 
Mike Keddie Unattached M40  21 10 18 of 98 294 
Richard Tremere Unattached M  21 14 19 of 98 295 
Liam Stobbs Unattached M  21 39 20 of 98 301 
Mollie Flannery Spenborough & District AC F  21 42 21 of 98 302 
Mark Appleyard Unattached M35  21 53 23 of 98 304 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 12 24 of 98 309 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  22 12 25 of 98 309 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 23 26 of 98 312 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 25 27 of 98 312 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50  22 34 28 of 98 314 
Craig Thomas Unattached M  22 40 29 of 98 315 
Chris Hague Unattached M35  22 42 30 of 98 316 
Matthew Ramsden Unattached M  22 47 31 of 98 317 
Bethany Ellis Spenborough & District AC F  23 03 32 of 98 321 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40  23 05 33 of 98 321 23 
Adam Gray Spenborough & District AC M35  23 16 34 of 98 324 
Richard Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC M50  23 28 35 of 98 327 
Ed Chapman Unattached M  23 30 36 of 98 327 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  23 44 37 of 98 331 14 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  23 46 38 of 98 331 15 
James Barlow Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 53 39 of 98 333 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  23 59 40 of 98 334 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  24 02 41 of 98 335 
Trish Kaye Unattached F50  24 06 42 of 98 335 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45  24 11 43 of 98 336 
Gary Dye Unattached M50  24 34 44 of 98 342 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M40  24 36 45 of 98 342 
Chris Hardy Unattached M50  24 44 46 of 98 344 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  24 46 47 of 98 345 10 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 04 48 of 98 349 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 10 49 of 98 351 
Georgina Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F  25 52 50 of 98 360 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 53 51 of 98 360 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50  26 06 52 of 98 363 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 15 53 of 98 366 
Oliver Taylor Spenborough & District AC M  26 17 54 of 98 366 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F35  27 03 56 of 98 377 
Pauline Leitch Unattached F40  27 06 57 of 98 377 
Julie Newsome Spenborough & District AC F45  27 16 58 of 98 380 
James Sweeney Unattached M  27 28 59 of 98 382 
Daniel Annakin Unattached M  27 31 60 of 98 383 
George Allen Unattached M  28 03 61 of 98 390 
Amy Linley Unattached F  28 10 62 of 98 392 
Nick Idle Unattached M50  28 12 63 of 98 392 
Graham Yeomans Unattached M45  28 50 64 of 98 401 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M55  28 56 65 of 98 403 
Matthew Taylor Unattached M40  29 06 66 of 98 405 
Clare Wilkinson Unattached F  29 09 67 of 98 405 
Sarah Barker Unattached F50  29 15 68 of 98 407 
Luke Barker Unattached M  29 49 70 of 98 415 
Sebastian Jackson Unattached M  29 50 71 of 98 415 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F45  30 00 72 of 98 418 25 
Samira Cakali Unattached F  30 13 73 of 98 420 
Ellie Newby Unattached F  30 20 74 of 98 422 
Charlotte Ackroyd Unattached F  30 20 75 of 98 422 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F45  30 31 76 of 98 425 11 
Bryan Willows Unattached M55  30 40 77 of 98 427 
Faye Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F40  30 41 78 of 98 427 25 
Faye Wells Unattached F  31 13 79 of 98 434 
Yvonne Spivey Unattached F40  31 29 80 of 98 438 
Claudia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  31 37 81 of 98 440 
Sheryl Priestley Unattached F40  31 45 82 of 98 442 
Rabeena Jameel Dewsbury Road Runners F  31 54 83 of 98 444 
Rabeena Jameel Road Runners Club F  31 54 83 of 98 444 
Jennie Milnes Unattached F  32 10 84 of 98 447 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  32 15 85 of 98 449 16 
Sam Porter Unattached F  32 31 86 of 98 452 
Joseph Ellis Unattached M  32 38 87 of 98 454 
Sabiha Hafejee Unattached F40  32 39 88 of 98 454 
Hazel Miller Unattached F45  34 19 89 of 98 477 
Linda Nawoj Unattached F35  34 27 90 of 98 479 
Lauren Tromans Unattached F  36 24 91 of 98 506 
Susan Jackson Unattached F45  36 28 92 of 98 507 
Jane Chapman Unattached F45  37 02 93 of 98 515 
Declan Yeomans Unattached M  39 30 94 of 98 550 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M35  39 56 96 of 98 556 
Arfaa Azam Unattached F40  42 39 97 of 98 593 
Deborah Audsley Unattached F50  43 49 98 of 98 610 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2315&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019