View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2147077
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Otley 10 Miles on the 12th Jun 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mike Jefferies Unattached M  55 58 1 of 384 234 
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M  57 37 2 of 384 241 
Andy May Valley Striders M  58 07 3 of 384 243 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  58 35 4 of 384 245 
Lee Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M  59 14 5 of 384 248 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  59 49 6 of 384 250 
Simon Pass Saltaire Striders M40 00 14 7 of 384 252 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M40 00 14 8 of 384 252 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M 00 33 9 of 384 253 
Alistair Langron Holmfirth Harriers M 01 05 10 of 384 255 
Raymond Love St Theresas M40 01 34 11 of 384 257 13 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40 01 52 12 of 384 259 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 02 16 13 of 384 260 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M40 02 39 14 of 384 262 
Charlie Haddy Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 02 50 15 of 384 263 
Chris Burke Baildon Runners M45 02 55 16 of 384 263 
John Robson Hyde Park Harriers M 03 12 17 of 384 264 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M 03 20 18 of 384 265 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M 03 26 19 of 384 265 15 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45 03 29 20 of 384 265 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 03 36 21 of 384 266 23 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40 03 42 22 of 384 266 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 03 55 23 of 384 267 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M 04 06 24 of 384 268 21 
Marc Sennett Wharfedale Harriers M 04 10 25 of 384 268 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 04 14 26 of 384 269 24 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 04 15 27 of 384 269 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 04 26 28 of 384 269 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 04 27 29 of 384 270 
Kim Browne Unattached M40 04 38 30 of 384 270 
Trevor Davis Todmorden Harriers M45 04 39 31 of 384 270 
Franco Pardini Unattached M 04 42 32 of 384 270 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 04 48 33 of 384 271 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M45 04 55 34 of 384 271 
Mark Garnett Unattached M45 04 55 35 of 384 271 
Mark Dowell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 05 13 36 of 384 273 15 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 05 24 37 of 384 274 
Rob Daly Rounday Runners M 05 26 38 of 384 273 
Alan Brydon Kirkstall Harriers M 05 55 39 of 384 276 
George Ashley Hunters Bog Trotters M 06 03 40 of 384 276 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 06 09 41 of 384 277 
Mark Wityszyn Saltaire Striders M 06 12 42 of 384 277 10 
Jim Buller Wetherby Runners M40 06 13 43 of 384 277 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M 06 16 44 of 384 277 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M 06 20 45 of 384 277 25 
Simon Vallance Valley Striders M45 06 53 46 of 384 280 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 07 03 47 of 384 280 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 07 06 48 of 384 281 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 07 11 49 of 384 281 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M50 07 13 50 of 384 281 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 07 15 51 of 384 281 
Hannah Oldroyd Airedale Dodgers F 07 24 52 of 384 281 
Anthony Phillips Stadium Runners M40 07 57 53 of 384 284 16 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 08 04 54 of 384 285 
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M40 08 20 55 of 384 286 
Richard Knell-More Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 08 23 56 of 384 286 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 08 31 57 of 384 287 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M50 08 35 58 of 384 287 10 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M55 08 40 59 of 384 287 
John Smith-Calvert Unattached M 08 43 60 of 384 287 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 08 45 61 of 384 288 
Andy Stoneman Valley Striders M 08 48 62 of 384 288 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55 08 49 63 of 384 288 
Steve Trudgeon Harrogate Harriers M50 08 52 64 of 384 288 
Ben Crowther Todmorden Harriers M40 08 57 65 of 384 288 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50 09 01 66 of 384 289 16 
Rob Smith Unattached M40 09 05 67 of 384 288 
Austin Judson Unattached M40 09 06 68 of 384 288 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M40 09 16 69 of 384 290 
Nick Beanland Unattached M 09 21 70 of 384 290 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M55 09 22 71 of 384 290 13 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M50 09 33 72 of 384 291 
Richard Willis Unattached M40 09 36 73 of 384 291 
John Shanks Valley Striders M 09 38 74 of 384 291 12 
Alan Davidson Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 09 42 75 of 384 291 
Mark Holt Unattached M 09 48 76 of 384 291 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45 09 55 77 of 384 292 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 09 57 78 of 384 293 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 10 03 79 of 384 293 15 
Mark Abdy St Theresas M 10 07 80 of 384 293 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M 10 09 81 of 384 293 
Peter Stephens Aire Valley Runners M 10 12 82 of 384 294 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 10 17 83 of 384 294 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40 10 23 84 of 384 294 
Andrew Hardaker Keighley & Craven AC M 10 25 85 of 384 294 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M55 10 26 86 of 384 295 10 
Michael Harper Todmorden Harriers M45 10 27 87 of 384 295 
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F50 10 36 88 of 384 295 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M 10 37 89 of 384 295 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40 10 40 90 of 384 296 
Richard Hilton Unattached M 10 57 91 of 384 296 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M40 11 05 92 of 384 297 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M40 11 08 93 of 384 297 17 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M45 11 15 94 of 384 298 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M 11 17 95 of 384 298 
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M50 11 21 96 of 384 298 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M40 11 24 97 of 384 299 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60 11 25 98 of 384 299 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65 11 28 99 of 384 299 
Dave Evans Keighley & Craven AC M 11 38 100 of 384 300 
Adam Riley Unattached M 11 40 101 of 384 299 
Derek Oliver Unattached M50 11 47 102 of 384 300 
Martin Hawkins Skyrac Athletic Club M40 11 50 103 of 384 300 
Karen Best Otley Athletic Club F40 11 58 104 of 384 301 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M45 12 02 105 of 384 301 25 
Trevor Wakenshaw North Shields Poly AC M45 12 07 106 of 384 302 
Daniel Speight Horsforth Harriers M 12 18 107 of 384 302 
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F35 12 21 108 of 384 303 10 
Jonathan Hallam Unattached M 12 29 109 of 384 303 
Gerry Bell Bingley Harriers M60 12 32 110 of 384 303 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 12 33 111 of 384 303 
Andrew Leonard Otley Athletic Club M 12 39 112 of 384 304 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50 12 48 113 of 384 304 
Simon Toyne Otley Athletic Club M 12 51 114 of 384 305 
Paul Alexander Todmorden Harriers M 12 52 115 of 384 305 
Emma Hinkles Baildon Runners F35 12 53 116 of 384 305 14 
David Cockshot Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 12 55 117 of 384 305 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M 12 56 118 of 384 305 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M40 12 59 119 of 384 305 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 13 00 120 of 384 305 11 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 13 03 121 of 384 305 
Michael Roberts Unattached M 13 09 122 of 384 305 
Sarah Glyde Todmorden Harriers F35 13 14 123 of 384 306 
Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners M45 13 20 124 of 384 307 14 
Stephen Rhodes Ilkley Harriers M 13 26 125 of 384 307 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F 13 30 126 of 384 307 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M50 13 37 127 of 384 308 12 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40 14 01 128 of 384 310 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M60 14 11 129 of 384 310 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M 14 12 130 of 384 310 
Matthew Evers Unattached M 14 19 131 of 384 310 
David craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40 14 26 132 of 384 311 
Dan Cobb Baildon Runners M 14 29 133 of 384 311 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M45 14 31 134 of 384 312 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M45 14 32 135 of 384 312 
Anthony Riley Pudsey Pacers M 14 33 136 of 384 312 13 
Phil Brown Baildon Runners M45 14 44 137 of 384 313 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M 14 51 138 of 384 313 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M 14 52 139 of 384 313 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M50 14 54 140 of 384 313 22 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40 15 09 141 of 384 314 
Jenny Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F 15 16 142 of 384 315 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 15 21 143 of 384 315 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55 15 23 144 of 384 315 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M 15 32 145 of 384 316 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55 15 42 146 of 384 317 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 15 45 147 of 384 317 
Sharon Woodruff Abbey Runners F35 15 47 148 of 384 317 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50 15 49 149 of 384 317 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 15 58 150 of 384 318 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35 16 02 151 of 384 318 25 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M40 16 06 152 of 384 318 22 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 16 17 153 of 384 319 
David Gillian Abbey Runners M 16 17 154 of 384 319 
Gerard Coll Valley Striders M45 16 23 155 of 384 319 22 
Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders F 16 32 156 of 384 320 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55 16 39 157 of 384 320 
Rachel Friend Leeds University F 16 41 158 of 384 321 25 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50 16 51 159 of 384 321 
Victoria Goulden Abbey Runners F50 16 58 160 of 384 322 11 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 17 02 161 of 384 322 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40 17 02 162 of 384 322 
Andy Brown Horsforth Harriers M45 17 03 163 of 384 322 
Gavin Whatmuff Airecentre Pacers M45 17 05 164 of 384 322 
Mark Beswick Otley Athletic Club M 17 09 165 of 384 323 
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M55 17 11 166 of 384 323 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M45 17 31 167 of 384 324 25 
David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Runners M55 17 34 168 of 384 324 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M50 17 46 169 of 384 325 
Catherine Hudson Baildon Runners F 17 48 170 of 384 325 20 
John Hallas Valley Striders M55 17 52 171 of 384 326 
James May St Theresas M 18 03 172 of 384 326 
Rob Wilks Unattached M 18 05 173 of 384 326 
Tomas Hildorf Valley Striders M 18 07 174 of 384 327 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M60 18 10 175 of 384 327 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 18 17 176 of 384 327 
Lee McCluskey Todmorden Harriers M55 18 20 177 of 384 328 
Mark Smith Unattached M45 18 21 178 of 384 327 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 18 25 179 of 384 328 12 
Ian Jenkins Unattached M40 18 27 180 of 384 328 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M40 18 32 181 of 384 328 
Neil Bloor Ilkley Harriers M45 18 39 182 of 384 329 
Tom Worboys Unattached M 18 48 183 of 384 329 
Michael Higgins Valley Striders M 18 59 184 of 384 330 
Sue Sharples Harrogate Harriers F45 19 04 185 of 384 331 
Kevin Meddings Unattached M50 19 06 186 of 384 330 
Peter Edwards Harrogate Harriers M50 19 10 187 of 384 331 
Simon Jenkins Ilkley Harriers M45 19 16 188 of 384 331 
Graham Smith Unattached M50 19 28 189 of 384 332 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 19 35 190 of 384 333 
Arifa Chakera Skyrac Athletic Club F35 19 37 191 of 384 333 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45 19 40 192 of 384 333 
Jonathan Turner Kirkstall Harriers M 19 46 193 of 384 334 
Sheena Jackson Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 19 54 194 of 384 334 25 
Richard Blakeley Todmorden Harriers M70 20 10 195 of 384 335 
Simon Barker Valley Striders M40 20 14 196 of 384 336 20 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F55 20 19 197 of 384 336 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F40 20 32 199 of 384 337 11 
Ross Carter Abbey Runners M 20 33 200 of 384 337 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M40 21 01 201 of 384 339 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 21 04 202 of 384 339 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 21 06 203 of 384 339 
Val Kerr Ilkley Harriers F50 21 09 204 of 384 339 25 
Elaine Buck Unattached F 21 12 205 of 384 339 
Anne Scaife Harrogate Harriers F45 21 12 206 of 384 340 
Alan Bracken Unattached M 21 19 207 of 384 340 
J. dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers M50 21 22 208 of 384 340 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F55 21 24 209 of 384 340 
Richard Butter Unattached M 21 27 210 of 384 340 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 21 54 211 of 384 343 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 22 02 212 of 384 343 
David Bastow Unattached M40 22 05 213 of 384 343 
Richard Sayers Hyde Park Harriers M 22 07 214 of 384 343 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M 22 07 215 of 384 343 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 22 08 216 of 384 343 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55 22 10 217 of 384 344 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45 22 23 218 of 384 345 
Ian Smith Unattached M55 23 03 219 of 384 347 
Andrew Booth Unattached M40 23 13 220 of 384 348 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F50 23 15 221 of 384 348 25 
Kevin Lawson Ilkley Harriers M 23 16 222 of 384 348 
Paul Dobson Unattached M40 23 17 223 of 384 348 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F 23 26 224 of 384 349 
Simon Buckden Saltaire Striders M40 23 33 225 of 384 349 
Roy Bamford Pudsey Pacers M65 23 33 226 of 384 349 
Julie Raven Unattached F35 23 40 227 of 384 349 
Michelle Woodrow Bingley Harriers F 23 43 228 of 384 350 13 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40 23 47 229 of 384 350 18 
Joan Brown Unattached M65 23 59 230 of 384 351 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 24 07 231 of 384 352 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55 24 08 232 of 384 352 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F45 24 13 233 of 384 352 
Andy Cubitt Unattached M 24 19 234 of 384 352 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M40 24 31 235 of 384 353 25 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M70 24 38 236 of 384 354 10 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F 24 55 238 of 384 355 21 
Julie James St Theresas F50 24 59 239 of 384 355 11 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F40 25 00 240 of 384 355 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M45 25 03 241 of 384 356 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50 25 11 242 of 384 356 18 
Claire McConnell Unattached F35 25 21 243 of 384 356 
Stephen Newall Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 25 33 244 of 384 358 
Vincent Murray Unattached M45 25 35 245 of 384 357 
Lee Runton Unattached M 25 38 246 of 384 358 
Nicola Lee Unattached F35 25 39 247 of 384 358 
Andrew Charles Horsforth Harriers M50 25 41 248 of 384 358 
Donald Priestley Unattached M55 25 44 249 of 384 358 
Trevor Gray Unattached M50 25 49 250 of 384 358 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F40 25 55 251 of 384 359 20 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45 25 58 252 of 384 360 
Kathy Hind Unattached F40 26 05 253 of 384 360 
Elizabeth Fawcett Otley Athletic Club F40 26 11 254 of 384 360 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M45 26 15 255 of 384 361 12 
Mark Foster Wetherby Runners M40 26 20 256 of 384 361 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M 26 28 257 of 384 362 
Nicola Smith Harrogate Harriers F40 26 29 258 of 384 362 
Jonty Bright Unattached M 26 30 259 of 384 361 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40 26 33 260 of 384 362 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M50 26 35 261 of 384 362 
Neil Metcalfe Unattached M 26 39 262 of 384 362 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F45 26 41 263 of 384 363 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M 26 45 264 of 384 363 25 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 26 51 265 of 384 363 
Paul Fletcher Unattached M 26 59 266 of 384 363 
Amnuay Scott Idle Athletic Club F40 27 13 267 of 384 365 19 
Helen Baines Unattached F 27 16 268 of 384 364 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M60 27 17 269 of 384 365 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40 27 22 271 of 384 365 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45 27 46 272 of 384 367 
James Hingley Unattached M 27 55 273 of 384 367 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45 27 56 274 of 384 368 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55 28 01 275 of 384 368 
David Ward Unattached M45 28 20 276 of 384 369 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45 28 21 277 of 384 369 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 28 32 278 of 384 370 
Victoria Tremlin Harrogate Harriers F 28 49 279 of 384 371 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 28 58 280 of 384 372 25 
Philip Allman Unattached M45 29 01 281 of 384 372 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M55 29 07 282 of 384 373 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F 29 15 283 of 384 373 23 
David Cook York Postal Harriers M45 29 19 284 of 384 374 
Anneke Imeson Ripon Runners F35 29 20 285 of 384 374 
James Sparling Unattached M45 29 38 286 of 384 374 
Carron Kennedy Dragons Running Club F40 29 42 287 of 384 375 
Adam Leese Unattached M 29 43 288 of 384 375 
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F40 29 50 289 of 384 376 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M50 29 51 290 of 384 376 20 
Andrew Greaves Peel Road Runners M 30 06 291 of 384 377 
Jane Grundy Ripon Runners F 30 22 292 of 384 378 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 30 23 293 of 384 377 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 30 25 294 of 384 378 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50 30 56 295 of 384 380 
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 31 26 296 of 384 382 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M55 31 40 297 of 384 383 25 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M65 31 45 298 of 384 384 25 
Bram Blomme Unattached M 31 50 299 of 384 384 
Karen Stark Unattached F40 32 02 300 of 384 384 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50 32 06 301 of 384 385 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60 32 32 302 of 384 387 
Sarah Donaldson Nidd Valley Road Runners F 32 46 303 of 384 388 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M50 32 47 304 of 384 388 
Jo Barrett York Postal Harriers F35 33 05 305 of 384 389 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F40 33 19 306 of 384 390 25 
Victoria Allgar Unattached F40 33 30 307 of 384 391 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M50 33 34 308 of 384 391 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F40 33 35 309 of 384 391 
Mark Hattersley Harrogate Harriers M45 33 45 310 of 384 392 
Liz Holmes Unattached F35 33 45 311 of 384 392 
Susan Hutchinson Wakefield Triathlon F40 33 47 312 of 384 392 
Michael Stearman Abbey Runners M 33 51 313 of 384 392 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F 33 57 314 of 384 393 
Nicola Wright Horsforth Harriers F 34 05 315 of 384 393 
Graham Wright Unattached M 34 06 316 of 384 393 
Liz Medwell Knaresborough Striders F55 34 07 317 of 384 393 
Brad Rainey Unattached M 34 30 318 of 384 395 
Moz Render York Postal Harriers M40 34 50 319 of 384 397 
Helen Robinson Unattached F45 34 52 320 of 384 396 
Philip Newton Unattached M60 34 54 321 of 384 396 
Les Fletcher Unattached M50 35 31 322 of 384 399 
Richard Shrimpton RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 35 34 323 of 384 400 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F 35 45 324 of 384 400 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 35 46 325 of 384 400 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F60 36 42 326 of 384 404 
Lindsey ann Lobley Horsforth Harriers F 36 51 327 of 384 405 
Tony Clarke Unattached M40 36 52 328 of 384 405 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 36 57 329 of 384 405 
Caroline Foalks Unattached F 37 06 330 of 384 406 
Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F55 37 25 331 of 384 407 
Hannah Mallinson Otley Athletic Club F35 37 58 332 of 384 410 25 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M 38 06 333 of 384 410 25 
Chris Leese Unattached M60 38 29 334 of 384 411 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 38 36 335 of 384 412 
Helen Martin Unattached F40 38 38 336 of 384 412 
Tracey Yeomans York Postal Harriers F40 38 42 337 of 384 413 13 
Lesley Barratt Unattached F60 38 46 338 of 384 413 
Kate Grundy Unattached F 38 46 339 of 384 413 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50 38 49 340 of 384 413 
Charlotte Stamp Unattached F35 38 51 341 of 384 413 
Emma Payne Ilkley Harriers F35 38 55 342 of 384 414 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50 39 05 343 of 384 414 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 39 18 344 of 384 415 
Jason Beckett Unattached M40 39 18 345 of 384 415 
Julie Parker Idle Athletic Club F40 39 52 346 of 384 418 
Melanie Stead Unattached F35 40 04 347 of 384 418 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 40 09 348 of 384 419 
Amanda Ross Ripon Runners F45 40 53 349 of 384 422 
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 41 07 350 of 384 423 14 
Jim Fisher Unattached M40 41 12 351 of 384 423 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F45 42 02 352 of 384 427 15 
Andrew Perry Unattached M40 42 16 353 of 384 427 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35 43 00 354 of 384 431 
Ruth Murphy Airecentre Pacers F50 43 37 355 of 384 433 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 43 37 356 of 384 433 
Isabelle Garside Abbey Runners F 43 41 357 of 384 434 
Ciaran patrick Burns Unattached M40 43 45 358 of 384 433 
Emma March St Theresas F 44 02 359 of 384 435 
Aimee Parker Unattached F 44 02 360 of 384 435 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 44 13 361 of 384 436 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M45 44 22 362 of 384 436 10 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 44 32 363 of 384 437 
Graham Fisher Pudsey Pacers M40 44 44 364 of 384 438 
Carmen Dojahn-Wood Dragons Running Club F45 45 10 365 of 384 440 
Laura Kelly Unattached F 45 26 366 of 384 440 
Clifford Punter Unattached M50 45 37 367 of 384 441 
Michael Leese Unattached M 45 46 368 of 384 442 
Geoff Hine Sunderland Strollers M55 45 55 369 of 384 443 
Belinda O'Hare Airecentre Pacers F50 46 07 370 of 384 444 
Andrew Warburton Unattached M 46 09 371 of 384 443 
Nicola Stevenson Unattached F35 47 32 372 of 384 449 
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70 49 46 373 of 384 459 
David Comyn Unattached M50 50 31 374 of 384 462 
Amy Simpson Horsforth Harriers F 51 05 375 of 384 465 25 
Susan Birbeck Baildon Runners F45 51 19 376 of 384 466 
John Johnson St Theresas M70 51 31 377 of 384 466 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F40 51 31 378 of 384 466 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 51 55 379 of 384 468 25 
Andrew Moakler Idle Athletic Club M40 51 57 380 of 384 468 
Ian Stansbridge Horsforth Harriers M40 53 13 381 of 384 473 
Helen Padfield Unattached F35 54 43 382 of 384 479 
Candy Gable Airecentre Pacers F55 55 30 383 of 384 483 
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M60 57 15 384 of 384 490 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2320&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020