View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3238653
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eccup 10 Mile Road Race on the 7th Jul 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew John Otley Athletic Club M  55 07 1 of 751 227 18 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M  56 40 2 of 751 233 
Carl Thackery Hallamshire Harriers M50  56 58 3 of 751 235 
Lee Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M  58 37 4 of 751 241 
Jonny McKenna Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  58 41 5 of 751 242 
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M  58 59 6 of 751 243 
Peter Branney Leeds City Athletic Club M  59 28 7 of 751 245 25 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  59 41 8 of 751 246 18 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F40  59 43 9 of 751 246 16 
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M40 00 01 10 of 751 247 10 
Matthew Akpan Staffordshire Moorlands AC M 00 03 11 of 751 247 13 
Jilly Woodthorpe Barnsley Athletic Club F 00 15 12 of 751 248 
Sean Cotter Leeds City Athletic Club M45 00 42 13 of 751 250 
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 01 13 14 of 751 252 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M40 01 17 15 of 751 252 10 
Joe Baxter Unattached M 01 21 16 of 751 252 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 01 36 17 of 751 254 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M 01 58 18 of 751 255 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M 02 07 19 of 751 256 
Franco Pardini Valley Striders M 02 10 20 of 751 256 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M 02 13 21 of 751 256 
Steve Webb Valley Striders M50 02 32 22 of 751 257 21 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M 02 45 23 of 751 258 
Scott Anderson Kirkstall Harriers M 02 51 24 of 751 259 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 02 55 25 of 751 259 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M 02 58 26 of 751 259 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 03 11 27 of 751 260 
Stefan Skrimshire Abbey Runners M 03 11 28 of 751 260 
Mark Garnett Unattached M45 03 36 29 of 751 261 
Shona Fletcher Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 03 39 30 of 751 262 
Tim Street Horsforth Harriers M 03 44 31 of 751 262 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 03 46 32 of 751 263 11 
James Roden Unattached M40 03 48 33 of 751 262 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M 04 09 34 of 751 264 
Jim Cantwell Pudsey Pacers M50 04 35 35 of 751 266 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 04 43 36 of 751 266 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M 04 45 37 of 751 267 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 04 56 38 of 751 267 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M 04 57 39 of 751 267 
Andy May Valley Striders M 05 17 40 of 751 269 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 05 18 41 of 751 269 15 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40 05 32 42 of 751 270 14 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M 05 34 43 of 751 270 
Peter Harvey-Jones Unattached M 05 39 44 of 751 270 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M 05 41 45 of 751 270 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M 05 48 46 of 751 271 
Aiveen Fox Horsforth Harriers F 05 58 47 of 751 272 
Edward Powell Unattached M 06 00 48 of 751 271 
John paul Otoole Kirkstall Harriers M 06 03 49 of 751 272 
John Shanks Valley Striders M 06 19 50 of 751 273 24 
Jamie Kilner Unattached M 06 22 51 of 751 273 
Nicola Green Barnsley Athletic Club F40 06 23 52 of 751 273 25 
David Penman Valley Striders M 06 27 53 of 751 274 10 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M 06 33 54 of 751 274 14 
Neil Maloney Unattached M40 06 35 55 of 751 274 
Ben Lowans Unattached M 06 37 56 of 751 274 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50 06 42 57 of 751 275 21 
Carl Fielden Unattached M 06 46 58 of 751 274 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45 06 47 59 of 751 275 
Donna Edmondson Booker Idle Athletic Club F35 06 54 60 of 751 275 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M 06 55 61 of 751 275 18 
Ian McCombie Unattached M50 06 57 62 of 751 275 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M 06 59 63 of 751 276 
Graham Molyneux Harrogate Harriers M50 07 05 64 of 751 276 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M 07 12 65 of 751 277 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 07 15 66 of 751 277 
Tim Jackson Unattached M 07 16 67 of 751 276 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M45 07 24 68 of 751 277 
Steve Wilkins Valley Striders M 07 39 69 of 751 279 
Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers F40 07 40 70 of 751 279 18 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 07 52 71 of 751 279 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M 08 07 72 of 751 280 12 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M 08 11 73 of 751 281 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M50 08 14 74 of 751 281 
Mark Wityszyn Saltaire Striders M 08 20 75 of 751 281 
Declan Hehir Unattached M 08 21 76 of 751 281 
Tahir Akhtar Sparkhill Harriers M55 08 29 77 of 751 282 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40 08 29 78 of 751 282 
Neil Stabbs Knavesmire Harriers M 08 31 79 of 751 282 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50 08 40 80 of 751 283 18 
Wayne Pacevitch St Theresas M50 08 49 81 of 751 283 
Mark Ruud Unattached M40 08 50 82 of 751 283 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M 08 51 83 of 751 283 14 
David Kirk Pudsey Pacers M45 08 58 84 of 751 284 15 
Paul Legard Unattached M 09 16 85 of 751 285 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 09 21 86 of 751 286 11 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50 09 23 87 of 751 286 
Martin Archer Ilkley Harriers M 09 32 88 of 751 286 
Alison Drasdo Trafford Athletic Club F45 09 45 89 of 751 287 17 
Catherine Farrow Ilkley Harriers F35 09 50 90 of 751 288 11 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M45 09 52 91 of 751 288 
Holly Williams Valley Striders F 09 55 92 of 751 288 
Duncan Quincey Unattached M 09 58 93 of 751 288 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 10 02 94 of 751 288 25 
Leigh Harvey Unattached M 10 03 95 of 751 288 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 10 04 96 of 751 288 
Simon Toyne Otley Athletic Club M 10 10 97 of 751 289 18 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40 10 15 98 of 751 289 
Luke Fletcher Roberttown Road Runners M 10 21 99 of 751 290 
Craig Price Knavesmire Harriers M 10 24 100 of 751 290 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M 10 28 101 of 751 290 12 
David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 10 31 102 of 751 290 
Roslyn Eadie Hyde Park Harriers F 10 33 103 of 751 290 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M40 10 36 104 of 751 291 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M 10 42 105 of 751 291 14 
Emma Barclay Ilkley Harriers F45 10 44 106 of 751 291 13 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M40 10 54 107 of 751 292 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 10 56 108 of 751 292 
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F50 10 59 109 of 751 292 
Chris Hakes Keighley & Craven AC M 11 08 110 of 751 293 
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M 11 10 111 of 751 293 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 11 11 112 of 751 293 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 11 19 113 of 751 294 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M 11 23 114 of 751 294 25 
Dawn Broom Barnsley Athletic Club F45 11 24 115 of 751 294 17 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M60 11 30 116 of 751 294 25 
Daryl Hibberd Unattached M 11 36 117 of 751 294 
David Brown Unattached M45 11 37 118 of 751 294 
Alison Boyle Unattached F35 11 48 119 of 751 295 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60 11 49 120 of 751 296 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 11 50 121 of 751 296 
Stuart Fee Unattached M 11 56 122 of 751 296 
David Merritt Unattached M 12 01 123 of 751 296 
Des Johnson Rounday Runners M45 12 07 124 of 751 296 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M40 12 18 125 of 751 298 
Phil Gregory Unattached M 12 24 126 of 751 298 
Andrew Kirk Unattached M 12 33 127 of 751 298 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M55 12 47 128 of 751 300 
Jim Chisholm Barnsley Athletic Club M60 12 52 129 of 751 300 
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M55 12 57 130 of 751 300 
Ben Gent Unattached M40 12 59 131 of 751 300 
Martin Hawkins Skyrac Athletic Club M40 13 03 132 of 751 301 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45 13 04 133 of 751 301 18 
Rosalind Lee Serpentine Running Club F 13 11 134 of 751 301 
Isobel Finch Hyde Park Harriers F 13 16 135 of 751 302 
Gary Bolton Unattached M 13 19 136 of 751 301 
Luke Sugden Unattached M 13 24 137 of 751 302 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M50 13 26 138 of 751 302 11 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 13 28 139 of 751 302 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 13 32 140 of 751 303 25 
Phil Hoskins Unattached M40 13 37 141 of 751 303 
Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners F45 13 42 142 of 751 303 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M 13 48 143 of 751 304 14 
Ben Jackson Unattached M 13 54 144 of 751 304 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M50 13 56 145 of 751 304 22 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 13 58 146 of 751 305 11 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M 13 59 147 of 751 305 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M55 14 02 148 of 751 305 22 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M65 14 04 149 of 751 305 16 
Kieron Murphy Spenborough & District AC M 14 05 150 of 751 305 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40 14 06 151 of 751 305 19 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40 14 10 152 of 751 305 
Adam Riley Unattached M 14 11 153 of 751 305 
Rajiv Ratan Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M 14 14 154 of 751 306 
John McNerney Harrogate Harriers M 14 26 155 of 751 306 
Dan Cobb Baildon Runners M 14 30 156 of 751 307 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F35 14 32 157 of 751 307 
Simon Brady Unattached M45 14 36 158 of 751 307 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M 14 38 159 of 751 307 
Matthew Byrne Spenborough & District AC M40 14 40 160 of 751 307 
James Goodall Unattached M 14 45 161 of 751 307 
Danny Clapton Unattached M55 14 47 162 of 751 307 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 14 47 163 of 751 308 11 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 14 49 164 of 751 308 
Grenville Wade Wakefield Harriers M55 14 53 165 of 751 308 
Martin Rocks Kirkstall Harriers M 14 56 166 of 751 309 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50 15 00 167 of 751 309 
Andrew Bean Unattached M 15 05 168 of 751 309 
Adam Rhodes Unattached M 15 07 169 of 751 309 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 15 09 170 of 751 309 
Phil Brown Baildon Runners M45 15 11 171 of 751 310 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F 15 16 172 of 751 310 
Bill Laughey Unattached M45 15 17 173 of 751 309 
Gerard Watson Sunderland Strollers M 15 21 174 of 751 310 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50 15 26 175 of 751 311 
Sharon Kaiser Valley Striders F 15 28 176 of 751 311 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M40 15 30 177 of 751 311 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35 15 31 178 of 751 311 19 
Mark Abdy St Theresas M 15 36 179 of 751 311 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 15 38 180 of 751 311 10 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40 15 40 181 of 751 312 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50 15 44 182 of 751 312 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 15 45 183 of 751 312 
David Halladay Unattached M50 15 48 184 of 751 312 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M45 15 53 185 of 751 312 25 
Steven Taylor Unattached M 15 58 186 of 751 312 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55 16 05 187 of 751 313 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M45 16 11 188 of 751 314 10 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 16 11 189 of 751 314 
Caroline Dack Unattached F 16 13 190 of 751 313 
Alex Palmer Unattached M 16 15 191 of 751 313 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 16 16 192 of 751 314 10 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 16 17 193 of 751 314 
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M65 16 25 194 of 751 315 
Ian Gulliford Horsforth Harriers M45 16 29 195 of 751 315 
Ian Briggs Pudsey Pacers M 16 32 196 of 751 315 
Paul Wright Unattached M 16 36 197 of 751 315 
Richard Hoskins Unattached M40 16 37 198 of 751 315 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 16 39 199 of 751 316 
Siu wah Kwan Unattached M45 16 40 200 of 751 315 
Daisy Kotlyar Hyde Park Harriers F 16 41 201 of 751 316 25 
Philip Fernyhough Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 16 41 202 of 751 316 18 
Nathan Vaughan Unattached M 16 45 203 of 751 315 
David Crossley Barnsley Athletic Club M 16 52 204 of 751 316 25 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40 16 54 205 of 751 317 
Tony Rex Unattached M50 16 55 206 of 751 316 
Richard Ashworth Unattached M 17 02 207 of 751 317 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M50 17 06 208 of 751 317 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 17 07 209 of 751 317 
Jean Latham Unattached F35 17 12 210 of 751 317 
Philip Sagar Harrogate Harriers M45 17 18 211 of 751 318 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 17 24 212 of 751 319 12 
Oliver Coultrup Hyde Park Harriers M 17 28 213 of 751 319 
Peter Lancaster Unattached M50 17 40 214 of 751 319 
David Norfolk Unattached M55 17 49 215 of 751 320 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40 17 58 216 of 751 321 11 
Kevin Meddings Unattached M50 18 00 217 of 751 321 
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M70 18 06 218 of 751 322 
Simon Barker Valley Striders M40 18 13 219 of 751 322 25 
Neill Keppie Unattached M45 18 17 220 of 751 322 
John MacE Leeds City Athletic Club M60 18 20 221 of 751 323 25 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55 18 24 222 of 751 323 
Gary Naylor Unattached M40 18 25 223 of 751 322 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40 18 27 224 of 751 323 14 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M 18 33 225 of 751 323 
Steven Robinson Otley Athletic Club M 18 42 226 of 751 324 
Mark Berry Otley Athletic Club M40 18 42 227 of 751 324 
Robert Chambers Unattached M45 18 49 228 of 751 324 
Sebastian Rowe Unattached M 18 51 229 of 751 324 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 18 56 230 of 751 325 18 
Graham Pittaway Unattached M 18 57 231 of 751 325 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 19 02 232 of 751 325 
Dean Fawcett Unattached M 19 03 233 of 751 325 
Jo Steele Unattached M40 19 05 234 of 751 325 
Ian Shaw Unattached M45 19 06 235 of 751 325 
Paul Cafferty Unattached M 19 08 236 of 751 325 
Arifa Chakera Skyrac Athletic Club F35 19 13 237 of 751 326 25 
Peter Holt Unattached M55 19 14 238 of 751 326 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F55 19 18 239 of 751 326 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 19 30 241 of 751 327 25 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 19 43 242 of 751 328 
Robert Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40 19 45 243 of 751 328 
Nick Brodie Unattached M40 19 46 244 of 751 328 
Ian Sharp Unattached M40 19 47 245 of 751 328 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M 19 49 246 of 751 329 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55 19 54 247 of 751 329 
Juliette Gregory Harrogate Harriers F50 19 55 248 of 751 329 
Matthew Evers Unattached M 19 56 249 of 751 329 
Rachel Friend Leeds University F 19 57 250 of 751 329 25 
Jon Potts Kirkstall Harriers M60 19 59 251 of 751 329 22 
Margaret Booth St Theresas F35 20 00 252 of 751 329 
Katy Streets Unattached F 20 02 253 of 751 329 
David Scrivener Unattached M 20 04 254 of 751 329 
Simon Dodson Unattached M 20 05 255 of 751 329 
Martin Luxton Swaledale Road Runners M60 20 06 256 of 751 330 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50 20 06 257 of 751 330 17 
Richard Malia Unattached M45 20 08 258 of 751 329 
Andy Pagdin Unattached M50 20 11 259 of 751 330 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45 20 22 260 of 751 331 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M 20 30 261 of 751 331 
Peter Ellerton Bingley Harriers M65 20 36 262 of 751 332 
Chris McKenna Unattached M 20 46 263 of 751 332 
David Orange Dewsbury Road Runners M55 20 47 264 of 751 333 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45 20 48 265 of 751 333 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M 20 52 266 of 751 333 
Andrew Kay Selby Striders M45 20 55 267 of 751 333 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 20 55 268 of 751 333 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 20 57 269 of 751 333 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40 21 01 270 of 751 334 
Nick Kealey Unattached M 21 08 271 of 751 334 
Adam Rhodes Unattached M 21 09 272 of 751 334 
Dawn Rone Unattached F 21 11 273 of 751 334 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 21 13 274 of 751 334 
Semirah Beeson Unattached F40 21 15 275 of 751 334 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 21 19 276 of 751 335 
Vicky Miller Horsforth Harriers F 21 21 277 of 751 335 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 21 23 278 of 751 335 
Polly Lees Unattached F 21 24 279 of 751 335 
Sheena Jackson Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 21 25 280 of 751 335 25 
Ralph Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M60 21 26 281 of 751 335 
Lauren Bardsley Unattached F 21 29 282 of 751 335 
Paddy Sturman Unattached M 21 32 283 of 751 335 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F 21 33 284 of 751 336 
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 21 34 285 of 751 335 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F 21 39 286 of 751 336 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M 21 42 287 of 751 336 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F45 21 46 288 of 751 337 
Stephen Spencer Unattached M40 21 49 289 of 751 336 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F40 21 50 290 of 751 337 
Beverley Stead Unattached F50 21 54 291 of 751 337 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50 21 55 292 of 751 337 21 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 21 58 293 of 751 337 
Andrew Bell Unattached M 22 08 294 of 751 338 
David Roderick Unattached M60 22 10 295 of 751 338 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M60 22 14 296 of 751 339 
Sally Horsman Unattached F35 22 18 297 of 751 338 
Lee Runton Unattached M 22 19 298 of 751 338 
Tom McClure Unattached M 22 20 299 of 751 338 
Chris Godbold Pudsey Pacers M40 22 20 300 of 751 339 
Andy Cubitt Unattached M 22 24 301 of 751 339 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M45 22 31 302 of 751 340 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 22 35 303 of 751 340 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40 22 41 304 of 751 340 
Hannah Corne Unattached F 22 46 305 of 751 340 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45 22 47 306 of 751 341 25 
James Bell Rounday Runners M 22 50 307 of 751 341 
Sandra Sutton Unattached F50 22 53 308 of 751 341 
Frederick Harrison Unattached M60 22 54 309 of 751 341 
Richard Chester Harrogate Harriers M40 22 58 310 of 751 342 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M55 22 58 311 of 751 342 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40 22 59 312 of 751 342 
Darren Cartwright Unattached M45 23 00 313 of 751 341 
Antony Mawson Pudsey Pacers M45 23 01 314 of 751 342 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45 23 01 315 of 751 342 
Konstantinos Georgalos Unattached M 23 08 316 of 751 342 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M65 23 14 317 of 751 343 17 
Stuart Hanley Unattached M45 23 16 318 of 751 342 
James Appleton Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 23 18 319 of 751 343 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50 23 23 320 of 751 343 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55 23 24 321 of 751 343 
Tim Craven Unattached M 23 26 322 of 751 343 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M45 23 28 323 of 751 344 
Jo Heseltine Unattached F45 23 29 324 of 751 343 
Michaela Sill Barnsley Athletic Club F35 23 30 325 of 751 344 
Phil Barton Unattached M45 23 31 326 of 751 343 
Ian Walker Unattached M 23 32 327 of 751 343 
Lorenzo Allievi Unattached M 23 38 328 of 751 344 
Jason Watson-Usher Valley Striders M 23 39 329 of 751 344 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F 23 40 330 of 751 344 12 
James May St Theresas M 23 42 331 of 751 345 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F40 23 43 332 of 751 345 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F45 23 45 333 of 751 345 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 23 48 334 of 751 345 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 23 49 335 of 751 345 
Carron Watkins Unattached F50 23 50 336 of 751 345 
Ian Jenkins Unattached M40 23 50 337 of 751 345 
Jo Kendall Kirkstall Harriers F 23 52 338 of 751 345 
Helen Baines Unattached F 23 58 339 of 751 345 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F55 24 03 340 of 751 346 
Nicola Smith Harrogate Harriers F40 24 08 341 of 751 346 25 
Zoey jayne Heneachon Selby Striders F40 24 12 342 of 751 347 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F40 24 15 343 of 751 347 10 
Richard Banks Unattached M40 24 16 344 of 751 346 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M50 24 18 345 of 751 347 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 24 21 346 of 751 347 
Louise Needham Unattached F35 24 22 347 of 751 347 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40 24 24 348 of 751 347 
Daniella McGuigan Unattached F35 24 34 349 of 751 348 
Will Hodgson Unattached M 24 36 350 of 751 348 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M 24 37 351 of 751 348 25 
Mick Jeffrey Unattached M60 24 39 352 of 751 348 
David Brookes Unattached M55 24 41 353 of 751 348 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F45 25 01 354 of 751 350 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M55 25 01 355 of 751 350 
Janice Schofield Unattached F45 25 03 356 of 751 350 
Robert Ward Ackworth Road Runners M45 25 05 357 of 751 350 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60 25 06 358 of 751 350 
Veronica Benson Unattached F50 25 08 359 of 751 350 
Carol Limbert Pudsey Pacers F40 25 10 360 of 751 351 
Rick Dallaston Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 25 21 361 of 751 351 
Gee Wu Unattached M40 25 28 362 of 751 351 
Simon Buckden Saltaire Striders M40 25 30 363 of 751 352 
Matthew Clark Hyde Park Harriers M 25 30 364 of 751 352 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 25 34 365 of 751 352 
Peter Moss Knavesmire Harriers M 25 35 366 of 751 352 
Robert Gummerson Unattached M40 25 40 367 of 751 352 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50 25 40 368 of 751 353 18 
Neil Metcalfe Unattached M 25 43 369 of 751 352 
Stephen Crossley Unattached M40 25 46 370 of 751 353 
Daniel Smith Unattached M50 25 50 371 of 751 353 
Andy Morris Unattached M40 25 52 372 of 751 353 
Charlotte Langton Unattached F40 25 54 373 of 751 353 
Sarah Woodeson Unattached F40 25 55 374 of 751 353 
Antony Booth Unattached M 25 57 375 of 751 353 
Anthony Swanepoel Ilkley Harriers M45 25 59 376 of 751 354 
John Smith Wakefield Triathlon M 26 00 377 of 751 354 25 
Darren Shaw Wakefield Triathlon M40 26 00 378 of 751 354 
Neil Musgrove Unattached M 26 00 379 of 751 354 
Laura Hughes Chapel Allerton Runners F 26 01 380 of 751 354 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 26 03 381 of 751 354 
Dom Barry Unattached M40 26 04 382 of 751 354 
Jo Fox Unattached M 26 10 383 of 751 354 
Andy Barker Unattached M 26 14 384 of 751 355 
Victor Bamfield Keighley & Craven AC M 26 17 385 of 751 355 
John Brierley Unattached M 26 20 386 of 751 355 
Geoff Lodge Unattached M55 26 21 387 of 751 355 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35 26 24 388 of 751 356 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M 26 26 389 of 751 356 
Mercedes Martin Horsforth Harriers F40 26 30 390 of 751 356 
Matthew Vosper Unattached M 26 34 391 of 751 356 
Stuart Lloyd Unattached M 26 51 392 of 751 357 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40 26 55 393 of 751 358 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40 27 00 394 of 751 358 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 27 02 395 of 751 358 
Sarah Harper Valley Striders F 27 05 396 of 751 359 
Jane Courtney-Mumby Unattached F40 27 19 397 of 751 359 
George Slack Unattached M40 27 22 398 of 751 359 
Anna Sykes Wakefield Harriers F35 27 30 399 of 751 360 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 27 31 400 of 751 360 
David Waite Stainland Lions M45 27 32 401 of 751 360 21 
Mark Rogers Unattached M50 27 35 402 of 751 360 
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M55 27 39 403 of 751 361 
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F35 27 40 404 of 751 361 
Robert Kettleborough Unattached M 27 41 405 of 751 360 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M50 27 46 406 of 751 361 
Steve Calder Unattached M45 27 48 407 of 751 361 
Jeff Kipling Unattached M55 27 50 408 of 751 361 
Kevin Green Kirkstall Harriers M 27 52 409 of 751 362 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M45 27 52 410 of 751 362 
Gareth Morris Unattached M 27 56 411 of 751 362 
Carl Wood Unattached M 27 58 412 of 751 362 
Chris Reynier Saltaire Striders M60 28 00 413 of 751 362 
Ron Bray Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M45 28 03 414 of 751 362 
Andrew Charles Horsforth Harriers M50 28 05 415 of 751 363 10 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 28 12 416 of 751 363 
Tony Ledwaba-Chapman Nidd Valley Road Runners M70 28 19 417 of 751 364 
Stephen Pearson Unattached M50 28 20 418 of 751 363 
Yvette Arthur Holmfirth Harriers F50 28 29 419 of 751 364 
Ben Howes Unattached M 28 29 420 of 751 364 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 28 36 421 of 751 365 25 
Paul McDermott Unattached M40 28 44 422 of 751 365 
Louisa Rodriguez Saltaire Striders F 28 49 423 of 751 366 
James Clark Unattached M45 28 51 424 of 751 365 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50 28 52 425 of 751 366 14 
Rhea Sutcliffe Unattached F 28 53 426 of 751 365 
Alice Brown Unattached F 28 54 427 of 751 366 
Stephen Marriott Unattached M40 28 55 428 of 751 366 
Peter Webb Unattached M50 28 56 429 of 751 366 
Neil Hullah Unattached M 28 56 430 of 751 366 
Ian Clithero Unattached M 29 04 431 of 751 366 
Mike Flatley Unattached M55 29 06 432 of 751 366 
Terry Bussey Unattached M40 29 07 433 of 751 366 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 29 17 434 of 751 368 13 
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers F40 29 21 435 of 751 368 
James Kimberley Unattached M 29 26 436 of 751 368 
David Guy Swinton Running Club M50 29 29 437 of 751 368 25 
Emma Kelly Unattached F40 29 30 438 of 751 368 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M 29 33 439 of 751 369 
Louise Higgins Saltaire Striders F40 29 34 440 of 751 369 
Denise McGeachy Unattached F35 29 34 441 of 751 368 
Kristian Jenkinson Unattached M 29 45 442 of 751 369 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 29 47 443 of 751 370 16 
Colin Mason Hyde Park Harriers M 29 48 444 of 751 370 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60 29 50 445 of 751 370 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F55 29 51 446 of 751 370 
Dave Ellis Unattached M 29 55 447 of 751 370 
Jonathan Lister Unattached M40 29 58 448 of 751 370 
Phil Coop St Theresas M45 30 06 449 of 751 371 
Mickey Jha Unattached M45 30 12 450 of 751 371 
Howard Smith Unattached M45 30 13 451 of 751 371 
Don Helme Unattached M50 30 14 452 of 751 371 
Chris Lalande Horsforth Harriers M 30 24 453 of 751 372 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F 30 27 454 of 751 372 
Dawn Grimbleby Bell Unattached F35 30 30 455 of 751 372 
Zoe Milnes Stainland Lions F35 30 30 456 of 751 373 
Chris Appleton Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 30 32 457 of 751 373 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45 30 40 458 of 751 373 
Clare Barker Unattached F45 30 42 459 of 751 373 
Michael Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 30 43 460 of 751 373 
Sarah Booth Pudsey Pacers F40 30 49 461 of 751 374 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 30 52 462 of 751 374 
Gillian Gray St Theresas F35 30 54 463 of 751 374 
Nick Tinker Harrogate Harriers M40 31 02 464 of 751 375 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 31 07 465 of 751 375 18 
Andrew Templeman Unattached M40 31 13 466 of 751 375 
Edward Helme Unattached M 31 13 467 of 751 375 
Ian Lenihan Unattached M 31 15 468 of 751 375 
Paul Coope Unattached M 31 15 469 of 751 375 
Grant Weir Unattached M 31 21 470 of 751 376 
Emma Jones Otley Athletic Club F40 31 28 471 of 751 377 
Lance Gardner Steel City Striders M50 31 35 472 of 751 377 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M 31 35 473 of 751 377 
Tom Elcock Unattached M 31 37 474 of 751 377 
Gemma Midwood Valley Striders F 31 46 475 of 751 378 
Jude Jackson St Theresas M 31 53 476 of 751 378 
Sam Booth Unattached F 32 15 477 of 751 379 
Mark Hemingway Unattached M45 32 15 478 of 751 379 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50 32 17 479 of 751 380 25 
Reid Haddow Otley Athletic Club M65 32 22 480 of 751 380 
Craig Boycott Rothwell Harriers M45 32 31 481 of 751 381 
Janet King Unattached M60 32 32 482 of 751 380 
Alan Darwin Hyde Park Harriers M45 32 37 483 of 751 381 25 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40 32 41 484 of 751 382 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 32 44 485 of 751 382 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F45 32 45 486 of 751 382 10 
Claire Kok Hyde Park Harriers F 32 46 487 of 751 382 16 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F50 32 51 488 of 751 382 
Stuart Wilde Unattached M55 32 55 489 of 751 382 
Richard Burberry Unattached M45 33 06 490 of 751 383 
Alan Gay Unattached M55 33 10 491 of 751 383 
Stuart Lancaster Unattached M40 33 20 492 of 751 384 
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M 33 30 493 of 751 385 
Vikki Daniel Kirkstall Harriers F 33 48 494 of 751 386 
Laura Rhodes Saltaire Striders F 33 57 495 of 751 387 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 34 02 496 of 751 387 
Peter Cobley Unattached M40 34 09 497 of 751 387 
Lisa Smedley Unattached F35 34 10 498 of 751 387 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M40 34 10 499 of 751 388 12 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40 34 11 500 of 751 388 17 
Sarah Donaldson Nidd Valley Road Runners F 34 13 501 of 751 388 
David Green Ilkley Harriers M45 34 15 502 of 751 388 
Annabelle McGuire Unattached F45 34 17 503 of 751 388 
Emma Edgar Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 34 21 504 of 751 388 
Pauline Hogg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 34 27 505 of 751 389 15 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F35 34 29 506 of 751 389 21 
Carron Kennedy Dragons Running Club F40 34 40 507 of 751 390 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M50 34 43 508 of 751 390 
Samantha Sugden Dragons Running Club F35 34 43 509 of 751 390 
Linda Tiller Unattached F45 35 00 510 of 751 391 
Derrick Faulkner Unattached M50 35 04 511 of 751 391 
Andrew Chapman Unattached M 35 18 512 of 751 392 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F45 35 28 513 of 751 393 
Bob Wilkes Valley Striders M70 35 34 514 of 751 393 10 
Alex White Unattached M 35 36 515 of 751 393 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70 35 41 516 of 751 394 
Debbie Dilasser Harrogate Harriers F35 35 45 517 of 751 394 
Justin Goodyear Barnsley Harriers M40 35 59 518 of 751 395 
Kay Duggleby Valley Striders F45 36 06 519 of 751 396 
Jo Marshall Aire Valley Runners F50 36 08 520 of 751 396 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45 36 13 521 of 751 396 
Laura Wood St Theresas F 36 23 522 of 751 397 
Neil Richards Unattached M 36 36 523 of 751 397 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 36 40 524 of 751 398 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50 36 42 525 of 751 398 
Philip Somers Unattached M45 36 57 526 of 751 399 
Karen Dawson Wakefield Triathlon F35 36 59 527 of 751 399 18 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40 37 03 528 of 751 400 
Alex Jeffrey Unattached M 37 15 529 of 751 400 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45 37 22 530 of 751 401 25 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M65 37 25 531 of 751 401 
Rosie Handley Unattached F 37 27 532 of 751 401 
Philip Myers Unattached M 37 29 533 of 751 401 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F55 37 31 534 of 751 401 
Gerry Sutcliffe Unattached F45 37 33 535 of 751 401 
Robert Marshall Unattached M50 37 38 536 of 751 401 
Victoria Annis Rounday Runners F 37 39 537 of 751 402 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M55 37 40 538 of 751 402 
Samantha Glew Unattached F 37 41 539 of 751 402 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60 37 44 540 of 751 402 
Richard Wayman Unattached M 37 47 541 of 751 402 
Jane Robertson Unattached F 37 49 542 of 751 402 
Mark Thornton-Smith Unattached M 37 51 543 of 751 402 
Steve Price Eccleshill Road Runners M55 37 51 544 of 751 403 
Chris Anderson Penny Lane Striders M40 38 08 545 of 751 404 
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F45 38 10 546 of 751 404 
Tim Heneghan Sweatshop Running Community M45 38 14 547 of 751 404 
Matthew Settle Unattached M45 38 19 548 of 751 404 
Lisa Maughan Otley Athletic Club F35 38 20 549 of 751 405 
Ben Beresford Unattached M 38 24 550 of 751 405 
Gareth Davies Unattached M 38 26 551 of 751 405 
Annabelle Fletcher Roberttown Road Runners F 38 26 552 of 751 405 
Claire Hepton Unattached F35 38 26 553 of 751 405 
Sharif Hassan Unattached M 38 27 554 of 751 405 
Caroline Lawton Unattached F35 38 28 555 of 751 405 
Andrew Pickup Unattached M 38 29 556 of 751 405 
Dai Powell Unattached M 38 34 557 of 751 405 
Peter McDonald Unattached M 38 35 558 of 751 405 
Elizabeth Somers Unattached F50 38 35 559 of 751 405 
Josie Rothera Valley Striders F 38 38 560 of 751 406 
Glenn Tabor Unattached M55 38 39 561 of 751 406 
Andrew Sayer Unattached M 38 44 562 of 751 406 
Katie Taylor Unattached F 38 45 563 of 751 406 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F 38 49 564 of 751 407 
Emily Poulton Unattached F 38 50 565 of 751 406 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M 38 51 566 of 751 407 
Rebecca Jenkins Unattached F 38 53 567 of 751 407 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50 39 00 568 of 751 408 
Philip Bland Baildon Runners M60 39 12 569 of 751 408 
Robin Coghlan Unattached M45 39 14 570 of 751 408 
Karl Fink Unattached M60 39 17 571 of 751 408 
Josephine Briggs Unattached F45 39 20 572 of 751 408 
Kate Williams Spenborough & District AC F35 39 26 573 of 751 409 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M50 39 30 574 of 751 410 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F50 39 35 575 of 751 410 
Susan Grint Unattached F40 39 39 576 of 751 410 
Lorraine Mawbey Unattached F 39 45 577 of 751 410 
Gillian Fox Wetherby Runners F40 39 47 578 of 751 411 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M60 39 50 579 of 751 411 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 39 59 580 of 751 412 
James Cook Unattached M 40 10 581 of 751 412 
Alison Little Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 40 17 582 of 751 413 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 40 21 583 of 751 413 
Karen Crowther Unattached F40 40 21 584 of 751 413 
Jade Hodgson Unattached F 40 28 585 of 751 413 
Elizabeth Sturman Unattached F35 40 30 586 of 751 413 
Victoria Tilbrook Unattached F35 40 30 587 of 751 413 
Heidi Siddle Unattached F35 40 36 588 of 751 414 
Paul Simmonds Unattached M45 40 37 589 of 751 414 
Rebecca Hemingway Ackworth Road Runners F35 40 39 590 of 751 414 
Lauren Brown Unattached F 40 42 591 of 751 414 
Frances Megson Unattached F 40 45 592 of 751 414 
Betty Devlin Unattached F50 40 47 593 of 751 414 
Dino Bozzo Leeds City Athletic Club M45 40 49 594 of 751 415 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M45 40 53 595 of 751 415 
John Hutchings Unattached M 41 00 596 of 751 415 
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas F40 41 15 597 of 751 417 25 
Caroline Allison Unattached F50 41 16 598 of 751 416 
Caroline Slator Unattached F45 41 22 599 of 751 417 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 41 26 600 of 751 418 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F50 41 26 601 of 751 418 
Victor Hutchins Unattached F 41 30 602 of 751 417 
Karen Brown Unattached F50 41 36 603 of 751 418 
Mark Richardson Unattached M50 41 37 604 of 751 418 
Stephen Roots Unattached M60 41 40 605 of 751 418 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60 41 44 606 of 751 419 
Alison Bell Unattached F 41 51 607 of 751 419 
Michael Sellars St Theresas M65 41 54 608 of 751 420 
Suzanne Kirby Unattached F45 41 55 609 of 751 419 
Martin Walker Unattached M45 41 56 610 of 751 419 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 41 58 611 of 751 420 
Laura Salvati Unattached F 42 00 612 of 751 419 
Faye Wilson Unattached F 42 00 613 of 751 419 
Adelle Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners F35 42 02 614 of 751 420 
Clair Hedges Rothwell Harriers F 42 12 615 of 751 421 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 42 14 616 of 751 421 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45 42 14 617 of 751 421 
Graham Wright Unattached M 42 21 618 of 751 421 
Nicola Wright Horsforth Harriers F 42 21 619 of 751 421 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F 42 26 620 of 751 422 
Clare Hutchings Unattached F 42 30 621 of 751 421 
Faye Cameron Idle Athletic Club F35 42 32 622 of 751 422 
Claire Bray Pudsey Pacers F 42 58 623 of 751 424 
Hilary Humpleby Rounday Runners F45 43 12 624 of 751 424 
Ray Schofield Unattached M65 43 25 625 of 751 425 
Melissa Stead Unattached F35 43 31 626 of 751 426 
Linda Moss Knavesmire Harriers F45 43 48 627 of 751 427 16 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 44 00 628 of 751 428 
Iam Jones Unattached M50 44 05 629 of 751 428 
Laura North Unattached F 44 10 630 of 751 428 
Melanie Cairns Pudsey Pacers F40 44 26 631 of 751 430 
Richard Young Unattached M 44 31 632 of 751 430 
John Tarleton Unattached M 44 33 633 of 751 430 
Alistair Settle Unattached M40 44 36 634 of 751 430 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45 44 37 635 of 751 431 25 
Gaby Fisher Unattached F35 44 40 636 of 751 430 
Donna Hattersley Ilkley Harriers F40 44 41 637 of 751 431 
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70 44 44 638 of 751 431 16 
Myra Bracewell Unattached F50 44 49 639 of 751 431 
Julia Bailey Unattached F35 44 54 640 of 751 431 
Sujittra Woolley Unattached F 44 55 641 of 751 431 
Jane Mansfield Hyde Park Harriers F50 44 57 642 of 751 432 
Peter Badkin Unattached M45 44 58 643 of 751 432 
Helen Barrows Unattached F 45 08 644 of 751 432 
John Kees Unattached M45 45 10 645 of 751 432 
Helen Davies Pudsey Pacers F45 45 14 646 of 751 433 
Sara Jackson St Theresas F 45 18 647 of 751 434 
Jane Bush Unattached F50 45 27 648 of 751 434 
Nykie Duffy Wetherby Runners F35 45 34 649 of 751 435 
Janet Cuthbert Unattached F55 45 44 650 of 751 435 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F 45 52 651 of 751 436 
Natalie Davys Unattached F 45 57 652 of 751 436 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F40 46 01 653 of 751 436 
Neil Todd Barnsley Harriers M50 46 24 654 of 751 438 
Chris Budd Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 46 39 655 of 751 439 
Andrea Sims Fetcheveryone Running Club F45 46 41 656 of 751 439 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 46 58 657 of 751 440 
Annabel Gratton Chapel Allerton Runners F 47 01 658 of 751 441 
Fiona Venner Chapel Allerton Runners F40 47 01 659 of 751 441 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35 47 06 660 of 751 441 
Iain Black Unattached M 47 14 661 of 751 441 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M45 47 15 662 of 751 442 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F40 47 19 663 of 751 442 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65 47 20 664 of 751 442 
Nicola Ward Ackworth Road Runners F40 47 23 665 of 751 442 
Claire Rutherford-Chapman Unattached F 47 31 666 of 751 442 
Frances Barnett Unattached F 47 40 667 of 751 443 
Simon Stockill Unattached M40 47 50 668 of 751 443 
Deb Bloom Unattached F50 47 58 669 of 751 444 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F55 48 07 670 of 751 445 
Chris Hornby Unattached M 48 11 671 of 751 445 
Sandhu Baldish Kirkstall Harriers F45 48 20 672 of 751 446 
Jamie Stewart Horsforth Harriers F 48 24 673 of 751 446 
Claire Featherstone Unattached F 48 30 674 of 751 446 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 48 38 675 of 751 447 
Charlotte Lee Unattached F 48 47 676 of 751 447 
Megan Burberry Unattached F 48 48 677 of 751 447 
Jane Green Unattached F40 48 54 678 of 751 448 
Paul Woods Unattached M45 48 55 679 of 751 448 
Elizabeth Curran Unattached F50 48 59 680 of 751 448 
Jennifer Sibbons Unattached F 49 04 681 of 751 449 
Pam Speed Unattached F50 49 18 682 of 751 449 
Becky Turner Unattached F 49 24 683 of 751 450 
John Johnson St Theresas M70 49 39 684 of 751 451 15 
Claire Hougham Chapel Allerton Runners F35 50 02 685 of 751 453 15 
Helen Jackson Hyde Park Harriers F 50 03 686 of 751 453 
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 50 04 687 of 751 453 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 50 09 688 of 751 453 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F55 50 15 689 of 751 454 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 50 20 690 of 751 454 
Carmen Dojahn-Wood Airecentre Pacers F45 50 28 691 of 751 455 
Michael Hawes Unattached M 50 35 692 of 751 455 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50 50 41 693 of 751 456 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55 50 41 694 of 751 456 
Philip Hill Rounday Runners M50 50 44 695 of 751 455 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F45 50 50 696 of 751 456 
David Comyn Unattached M50 50 51 697 of 751 456 
Irenie Bass Harrogate Harriers F65 51 14 698 of 751 458 
Sarah Fawkner-Corbett Unattached F 51 31 699 of 751 459 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M45 51 45 700 of 751 460 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55 51 48 701 of 751 460 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M40 51 53 702 of 751 461 
Megan Cooke Tadcaster Harriers F40 52 20 703 of 751 462 
John vic Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M70 52 24 704 of 751 463 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F55 52 24 705 of 751 463 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F35 52 24 706 of 751 463 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 52 36 707 of 751 464 
Judith Meadows Unattached F40 52 51 708 of 751 464 
Roy Starling Unattached M55 53 02 709 of 751 465 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F60 53 02 710 of 751 465 
Angela Holmes Chapel Allerton Runners F35 53 09 711 of 751 466 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 53 15 712 of 751 466 
Louise Simpson Southend Athletic Club F 53 20 713 of 751 467 
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 53 33 714 of 751 467 
Caitlin Davenport Unattached F 53 57 715 of 751 469 
Zoe Tebbutt Pudsey Pacers F40 54 00 716 of 751 469 21 
Lucy Killick Hyde Park Harriers F 54 09 717 of 751 470 
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers F35 54 16 718 of 751 470 15 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F35 54 22 719 of 751 471 
Mark Chamberlain Scarborough Athletic Club M40 54 50 720 of 751 473 
Graham Fisher Pudsey Pacers M40 54 50 721 of 751 473 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F55 55 03 722 of 751 474 
Susan Birbeck Baildon Runners F45 55 18 723 of 751 475 25 
John Whitehead Valley Striders M70 55 20 724 of 751 475 
Lisa Jones Unattached F40 55 43 725 of 751 476 
Manesha Chauhan Hyde Park Harriers F 56 27 726 of 751 479 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 58 00 727 of 751 486 15 
Karen Sherpa Unattached F40 58 29 728 of 751 487 
Emma Weston Unattached F35 59 09 729 of 751 490 
Angela Morley Unattached F 59 09 730 of 751 490 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 59 30 731 of 751 492 
Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers F 59 31 732 of 751 492 
Natalie Johnston Unattached F 59 57 733 of 751 493 
Rachel Cryer St Theresas F40 00 24 734 of 751 496 21 
Gary Brown Unattached M50 00 29 735 of 751 496 
Janet Brown Unattached F60 00 34 736 of 751 496 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F40 00 46 737 of 751 497 
Geoffrey Render Hyde Park Harriers M 02 33 738 of 751 505 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40 02 35 739 of 751 505 
Lizzie Rhodes Baildon Runners F35 03 17 740 of 751 508 
Lynsey Farthing St Theresas F35 03 31 742 of 751 509 
Karen Haunch St Theresas F40 03 32 743 of 751 509 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40 04 30 744 of 751 513 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M 04 31 745 of 751 513 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 06 28 746 of 751 521 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 09 08 747 of 751 532 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F 09 54 748 of 751 535 
Wendy Stephenson Hyde Park Harriers F45 10 32 749 of 751 537 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F40 12 33 750 of 751 546 
Charles Davies Unattached F 15 10 751 of 751 556 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2344&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020