View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1246260
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Flat Cap Race on the 31st Jul 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 18 1 of 116 242 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 39 2 of 116 245 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  30 33 3 of 116 252 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  31 05 4 of 116 256 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  31 16 5 of 116 258 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 18 6 of 116 258 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40  31 21 7 of 116 259 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  31 32 8 of 116 260 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  31 52 9 of 116 263 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M  32 10 10 of 116 265 
Tom Dart Unattached M  32 28 11 of 116 268 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  32 32 12 of 116 268 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M35  32 46 13 of 116 270 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M40  32 55 14 of 116 272 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  34 04 15 of 116 281 
Selim Khan Wakefield Harriers M45  34 09 16 of 116 282 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M45  34 12 17 of 116 282 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  34 13 18 of 116 282 
Kieron Murphy Spenborough & District AC M  34 33 19 of 116 285 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  34 34 20 of 116 285 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  34 53 21 of 116 288 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M55  35 10 22 of 116 290 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  35 11 23 of 116 290 
Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon M45  35 12 24 of 116 290 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M40  35 30 25 of 116 293 
Matthew Byrne Spenborough & District AC M40  35 48 26 of 116 295 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F40  35 55 27 of 116 296 
Andrew Challey Kingstone Runners M45  36 10 28 of 116 298 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M35  36 13 29 of 116 299 
Lance Parker Stainland Lions M40  36 22 30 of 116 300 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  36 40 31 of 116 303 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  36 47 32 of 116 304 
Kevin Cuttridge Askern & District Running Club M40  37 13 33 of 116 307 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M35  37 20 34 of 116 308 
Andrew Byram Unattached M35  37 30 35 of 116 310 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M  37 34 36 of 116 310 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45  37 48 37 of 116 312 
Andrew Laird Boldy Stainland Lions M40  37 52 38 of 116 313 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  37 53 39 of 116 313 
Mick Hill Pudsey & Bramley M35  38 16 40 of 116 316 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  38 18 41 of 116 316 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  38 19 42 of 116 316 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40  38 21 43 of 116 317 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45  38 22 44 of 116 317 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M50  38 23 45 of 116 317 
David Pearson Unattached M  38 47 46 of 116 320 
Aileen Bald Stainland Lions F60  38 55 47 of 116 321 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M35  38 59 48 of 116 322 
Adrian Leech Ackworth Road Runners M45  39 00 49 of 116 322 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35  39 14 50 of 116 324 
Paul Pinder Askern & District Running Club M35  40 10 51 of 116 332 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40  40 12 52 of 116 332 
Mike Keddie Unattached M40  40 16 53 of 116 332 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M45  40 21 54 of 116 333 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  40 29 55 of 116 334 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M35  40 37 56 of 116 335 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55  40 51 57 of 116 337 
Eva Slade Wakefield Triathlon F40  40 55 58 of 116 338 
Jamie Presland Unattached M  41 30 59 of 116 343 
Ian Gamble Unattached M60  41 40 60 of 116 344 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45  41 42 63 of 116 344 
Moira Alderson Stainland Lions F40  41 50 61 of 116 345 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50  41 56 62 of 116 346 
James Barlow Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 04 65 of 116 347 
Donald Priestley Unattached M55  42 07 66 of 116 348 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55  42 12 67 of 116 348 
Adam Carr Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 35 68 of 116 352 
Shau n Cosey Unattached M40  42 50 69 of 116 354 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50  42 59 70 of 116 355 
Mike Logan Wakefield Harriers M50  43 15 71 of 116 357 
Julian Illingworth Denby Dale Travellers M35  43 24 72 of 116 358 
Daniel Limb Rodillian Runners M  43 27 73 of 116 359 
Kate Williams Spenborough & District AC F35  43 34 74 of 116 360 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  43 35 75 of 116 360 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M45  43 37 76 of 116 360 
Justine Laird Boldy Stainland Lions F35  43 38 77 of 116 360 
John Pop Pudsey Pacers M55  43 46 78 of 116 361 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  43 52 79 of 116 362 
Darrell Bishop Stainland Lions M45  43 54 80 of 116 362 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M45  44 14 81 of 116 365 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M50  44 27 82 of 116 367 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  44 41 83 of 116 369 
Andrew Parker Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M35  44 50 84 of 116 370 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M35  45 21 85 of 116 374 
Nicki Thornton Unattached M35  45 30 86 of 116 376 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  45 42 87 of 116 377 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45  45 44 88 of 116 378 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40  45 50 89 of 116 378 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  45 52 90 of 116 379 
Joanne Burgess Denby Dale Travellers F40  45 55 91 of 116 379 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F55  46 02 92 of 116 380 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  46 07 93 of 116 381 
Gavin Esberger Wakefield Triathlon M  46 20 94 of 116 383 
Trish Pop Pudsey Pacers F55  46 32 95 of 116 384 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  47 02 64 of 116 388 
Elaine Gamble Unattached F55  47 10 96 of 116 389 
Naomi Yovel Unattached F40  47 28 97 of 116 392 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50  48 00 98 of 116 396 
Joy Goodair Pudsey Pacers F60  48 28 99 of 116 400 
Louise Kemp Unattached F40  48 29 100 of 116 400 
David Elliott Pudsey Pacers M60  48 47 101 of 116 403 
Richard Beecham Unattached M  48 53 102 of 116 404 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M55  49 13 103 of 116 406 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M60  49 13 104 of 116 406 
Katharine Storey Unattached F45  49 24 105 of 116 408 
Adam Scratcherd Stainland Lions M  50 50 106 of 116 420 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  50 52 107 of 116 420 
Joseph Cooper Unattached M  51 03 108 of 116 422 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F45  51 15 109 of 116 423 
Richard Brew Stainland Lions M45  52 08 110 of 116 430 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40  53 10 111 of 116 439 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  54 45 112 of 116 452 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55  54 59 113 of 116 454 
Georgina Morris Dewsbury Road Runners F  55 12 114 of 116 456 
Lauren Ballinger Dewsbury Road Runners F  55 21 115 of 116 457 
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers F35  56 00 116 of 116 462 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2357&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019