View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1749151
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Askern 10 Miles on the 11th Aug 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Livesey Birchfield Harriers M  52 08 1 of 333 226 
Stephen Chew Barlick Fell Runners M  55 24 2 of 333 239 
Will Beauchamp Sheffield Running Club M  56 12 3 of 333 243 11 
Darren King Clowne Road Runners M40  57 36 4 of 333 249 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  57 49 5 of 333 250 
Peter Roberts Clowne Road Runners M45  58 34 6 of 333 254 15 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M  59 47 7 of 333 259 
Ian Livesey Barlick Fell Runners M  59 58 8 of 333 259 
Arron Larkin Unattached M 00 03 9 of 333 259 
John Broom Barnsley Athletic Club M40 00 45 10 of 333 263 
Katie Parry Leeds City Athletic Club F 01 03 11 of 333 264 
Arthur Short Grantham Athletic Club M45 01 09 12 of 333 265 
John Doherty Sheffield Running Club M 01 18 13 of 333 265 
Stephen McGuire Doncaster Athletic Club M 01 30 14 of 333 266 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 01 53 15 of 333 268 
Ian Alexander-Barnes Sheffield Running Club M50 01 53 16 of 333 268 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M 02 16 17 of 333 270 
Christian Burley Crystal Peaks Runners M 02 24 18 of 333 270 
John Hackleton Kingstone Runners M 02 33 19 of 333 271 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 02 38 20 of 333 271 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 03 00 21 of 333 273 
Nick Shpylka Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 03 03 22 of 333 273 
Richard Elliott Tickhill Running and Athletic M 03 30 23 of 333 275 
Jerry Watson Thames Hare and Hounds M50 03 35 24 of 333 275 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45 03 38 25 of 333 276 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F45 03 42 26 of 333 276 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 03 50 27 of 333 276 
Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners F35 03 53 28 of 333 277 
Pat Hagan Unattached M50 03 59 29 of 333 277 
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 04 03 30 of 333 277 
John Robson Hyde Park Harriers M 04 12 31 of 333 277 
David Sedgwick Doncaster Athletic Club M 04 14 32 of 333 278 
David Tune Doncaster Athletic Club M40 04 14 33 of 333 278 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M 04 23 34 of 333 279 17 
Bryan Clayton Barnsley Harriers M50 04 25 35 of 333 279 10 
Lee Mitchell Kingstone Runners M 04 28 36 of 333 279 21 
Jed Turner Sheffield Running Club M50 04 29 37 of 333 279 
Alan Clark Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 04 37 38 of 333 280 25 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M 04 42 39 of 333 280 
Clare Thompson Sheffield Running Club F35 04 44 40 of 333 280 18 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M 04 46 41 of 333 280 
Sean Rouse City of Hull AC M40 04 52 42 of 333 281 
Neil Crummack Unattached M 05 05 43 of 333 281 
Dave Roberts Holmfirth Harriers M45 05 07 44 of 333 282 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M55 05 09 45 of 333 282 
Hannah Oldroyd Saltaire Striders F 05 19 46 of 333 283 
Steven Marshall Maltby Running Club M40 05 29 47 of 333 284 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M40 05 37 48 of 333 284 
Richard Eshelby Worksop Harriers M40 05 42 49 of 333 284 
Heather Fisher Sheffield Running Club F 05 44 50 of 333 285 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60 05 46 51 of 333 285 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M40 05 57 52 of 333 286 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M 06 21 53 of 333 287 
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F35 06 23 54 of 333 287 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M 06 32 55 of 333 288 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40 06 36 56 of 333 288 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45 06 51 57 of 333 289 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M 06 57 58 of 333 290 25 
Phil Pell Unattached M 07 04 59 of 333 290 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45 07 09 60 of 333 291 
Nicky Sharp Unattached M45 07 12 61 of 333 290 
Philip Reese Beverley Athletic Club M 07 17 62 of 333 291 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 07 19 63 of 333 291 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50 07 22 64 of 333 292 
Andrew Coldwell Team Manvers Triathlon M45 07 23 65 of 333 292 
Ian Mason Kingstone Runners M45 07 23 66 of 333 292 10 
Richard Hind Worksop Harriers M45 07 27 67 of 333 292 
Stuart Bartley Doncaster Athletic Club M50 07 36 68 of 333 293 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40 07 49 69 of 333 294 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M45 07 58 70 of 333 294 
Andrew Johnson Unattached M 08 03 71 of 333 294 
Darren White Unattached M 08 09 72 of 333 295 
Sarah Lowery Sheffield Running Club F 08 11 73 of 333 295 
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers M40 08 13 74 of 333 295 10 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M 08 14 75 of 333 295 
Danny Scot Clowne Road Runners M55 08 15 76 of 333 296 
Thomas McNally Denby Dale Travellers M45 08 16 77 of 333 296 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M55 08 20 78 of 333 296 
Peter Crowder York Acorn Running Club M45 08 21 79 of 333 296 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 08 24 80 of 333 296 
Anthony Darkey Winterton Running Club M 08 42 81 of 333 297 
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M55 08 43 82 of 333 298 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M45 08 46 83 of 333 298 
Rebekah Walker Sheffield Running Club F 08 53 84 of 333 298 
Alan Woodcock Unattached M55 08 53 85 of 333 298 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50 09 04 86 of 333 299 
Victor Shirley Unattached M70 09 16 87 of 333 299 
Bryan Harrod Unattached M40 09 16 88 of 333 299 
Paul Cook Unattached M 09 25 89 of 333 300 
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M 09 33 90 of 333 301 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45 09 47 91 of 333 302 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M60 09 48 92 of 333 302 11 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 09 49 93 of 333 302 24 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 09 51 94 of 333 302 25 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M55 09 56 95 of 333 303 25 
Paul Maude Unattached M50 10 26 96 of 333 304 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40 10 31 97 of 333 305 
Steve Milner Barnsley Athletic Club M 10 33 98 of 333 305 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M 10 45 99 of 333 306 
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners F35 10 54 100 of 333 307 21 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 10 57 101 of 333 307 13 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M 10 57 102 of 333 307 16 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 11 02 103 of 333 308 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M 11 07 104 of 333 308 
Julian Williams Barnsley Harriers M45 11 12 105 of 333 308 
Daniel Johnson Unattached M 11 17 106 of 333 308 
Dawn Broom Barnsley Athletic Club F45 11 19 107 of 333 309 
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M 11 41 108 of 333 310 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 11 51 109 of 333 311 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35 11 53 110 of 333 311 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 11 54 111 of 333 311 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45 11 56 112 of 333 311 
Kevin Thomas Rotherham Harriers M60 12 08 113 of 333 312 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40 12 46 114 of 333 315 
Leanne Dungworth Sheffield Running Club F 12 53 115 of 333 316 
John Spencer Rotherham Harriers M50 12 57 116 of 333 316 
David Wass Worksop Harriers M45 12 58 117 of 333 316 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M 13 00 118 of 333 316 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50 13 05 119 of 333 316 
Dennis Learad Clowne Road Runners M65 13 10 120 of 333 317 17 
David Alexander-Barnes Unattached M 13 12 121 of 333 316 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F 13 18 122 of 333 317 10 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 13 34 123 of 333 319 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 13 44 124 of 333 319 13 
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M70 13 49 125 of 333 320 
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M40 13 50 126 of 333 320 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35 14 15 127 of 333 321 
Gareth Burrow Unattached M 14 17 128 of 333 321 
Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 14 19 129 of 333 322 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M 14 20 130 of 333 322 
Michael Hodgson Unattached M 14 24 131 of 333 322 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F 14 24 132 of 333 322 
Craig Dennis Askern & District Running Club M 14 26 133 of 333 322 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 14 34 134 of 333 323 
Lee Green Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 14 39 135 of 333 323 
Andrew Cooper Unattached M 14 40 136 of 333 323 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M 14 42 137 of 333 323 
Brian Lowndes Maltby Running Club M60 14 46 138 of 333 324 
Zoe Tolman Barnsley Athletic Club F 14 49 139 of 333 324 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60 14 52 140 of 333 324 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40 14 53 141 of 333 324 
Cameron Porter Team Manvers Triathlon M 15 06 142 of 333 325 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55 15 20 143 of 333 326 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F45 15 41 144 of 333 328 
Bridget Booth Unattached F 15 44 145 of 333 327 
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M50 15 48 146 of 333 328 
David Bowden Holmfirth Harriers M45 15 59 147 of 333 329 
??? Carter Unattached M 16 07 148 of 333 329 
David Spark Unattached M55 16 14 149 of 333 330 
John Brunyee Unattached M 16 16 150 of 333 330 
Richard Kilcommons Unattached M 16 22 151 of 333 330 
Andrew Wakefield Barnsley Harriers M 16 27 152 of 333 331 25 
James Durhan Unattached M 16 30 153 of 333 331 
Alan Ball Unattached M 16 35 154 of 333 331 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M45 16 41 155 of 333 332 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F 16 42 156 of 333 332 
Yvonne Parker Road Runners Club F55 16 47 157 of 333 332 
Bob Grocutt Unattached M50 16 55 158 of 333 333 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M 17 01 159 of 333 333 
Matthew Malcolm Unattached M 17 08 160 of 333 333 
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F40 17 10 161 of 333 334 
Paul McGuinness Unattached M40 17 13 162 of 333 334 
Sean Johnson Team Manvers Triathlon M50 17 18 163 of 333 335 
Gavin Wamutt Airecentre Pacers M45 17 21 164 of 333 335 
Nick Stubley Team Manvers Triathlon M45 17 24 165 of 333 335 
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M 17 27 166 of 333 335 
Thomas Kendrick Handsworth Roadhogs M55 17 41 167 of 333 336 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 18 03 168 of 333 338 
Nicola Brown Holmfirth Harriers F40 18 06 169 of 333 338 
Lee Reasbeck Unattached M 18 09 170 of 333 338 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M55 18 10 171 of 333 338 14 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F35 18 19 172 of 333 339 
David Brookes Unattached M55 18 26 173 of 333 339 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55 18 28 174 of 333 340 
Liane Warren Unattached F 18 45 175 of 333 340 
Brian Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 18 47 176 of 333 341 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 19 00 177 of 333 342 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40 19 15 178 of 333 343 
Bo Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45 19 17 179 of 333 343 
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45 19 24 180 of 333 344 
Jacqueline Kilcommons Unattached F50 19 26 181 of 333 343 
Christopher Brittain Road Runners Club M60 19 26 182 of 333 344 
David Waite Stainland Lions M45 19 30 183 of 333 344 23 
Wayne Hanson Unattached M 19 39 184 of 333 344 
Joan Brown Unattached M65 19 45 185 of 333 345 
Steven Nesbit Unattached M45 19 49 186 of 333 345 
Nicola Waller Handsworth Roadhogs F45 19 53 187 of 333 346 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M40 19 58 188 of 333 346 
Phillip Palmer Steel City Striders M45 20 03 189 of 333 347 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 20 06 190 of 333 347 
Paul Beattie Doncaster Athletic Club M50 20 08 191 of 333 347 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 20 10 192 of 333 347 
Kirk Keogham Unattached M 20 42 193 of 333 349 
Anne Kirtley Hallamshire Harriers F45 21 05 194 of 333 351 
Yvette Arthur Holmfirth Harriers F50 21 10 195 of 333 351 
Mark Askew Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 21 27 196 of 333 353 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F45 21 32 197 of 333 353 
Jason Steele Unattached M 21 35 198 of 333 353 
Janet Hampson Doncaster Athletic Club F35 21 48 199 of 333 354 13 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50 21 57 200 of 333 355 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M45 22 06 201 of 333 355 
John Elvin Unattached M65 22 12 202 of 333 355 
Andy Ward Rolls Royce Harriers M55 22 21 203 of 333 357 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70 22 26 204 of 333 356 
Mary Craig Steel City Striders F60 22 28 205 of 333 357 
Matthew Hough Unattached M 22 28 206 of 333 357 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 22 54 207 of 333 359 
Debbie Brown Unattached F40 23 03 208 of 333 359 
William Hawkins Hull Springhead Harriers M45 23 16 209 of 333 361 11 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60 23 18 210 of 333 361 
Richard Clarke Unattached M 23 21 211 of 333 360 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F 23 27 212 of 333 361 
Sharon Ombier Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 23 46 213 of 333 363 
Ian Mitchell Unattached M50 23 50 214 of 333 362 
Leslie Wood Unattached M70 23 53 215 of 333 363 
Georgina Weston Doncaster Athletic Club F 24 09 216 of 333 364 
Mark Anderson Unattached M 24 35 217 of 333 366 
Claire Whitwam Holmfirth Harriers F50 24 38 218 of 333 366 
Darren Shaw Wakefield Triathlon M40 24 43 219 of 333 367 
Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders M45 24 53 220 of 333 368 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M50 24 57 221 of 333 368 
John Dix Handsworth Roadhogs M55 25 04 222 of 333 368 
Anthony O'Connor Doncaster Athletic Club M65 25 11 223 of 333 369 
Ian Thompson Unattached M 25 20 224 of 333 369 
Judith Hygate Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F50 25 39 225 of 333 371 12 
Mark Reynolds Pontefract Athletics Club M50 25 51 226 of 333 372 
Craig Richardson Unattached M 25 53 227 of 333 371 
Lee Smith Unattached M40 26 01 228 of 333 372 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50 26 06 229 of 333 372 
Wesley Weaver Rodillian Runners M 26 09 230 of 333 373 
Kevin Guy Ackworth Road Runners M40 26 23 231 of 333 374 
Leila Braithwaite Unattached F35 26 26 232 of 333 374 
Philip Harrop Unattached M45 26 28 233 of 333 374 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60 26 31 234 of 333 375 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M55 26 38 235 of 333 375 
Chris Blackabee Southend Athletic Club M40 26 50 236 of 333 376 
Chris Pattison Unattached M45 26 54 237 of 333 376 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M40 26 55 238 of 333 376 
Tony Redfern Maltby Running Club M45 27 03 239 of 333 377 
James Kelly Worksop Harriers M45 27 04 240 of 333 377 
Philip Hall Grantham Athletic Club M55 27 14 241 of 333 378 
Noel Dean Unattached M 27 18 242 of 333 377 
Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs F40 27 23 243 of 333 378 
Simon Kirkby Unattached M45 27 25 244 of 333 378 
Norman Britton Tickhill Running and Athletic M65 27 28 245 of 333 379 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F 27 33 246 of 333 379 
David Hainsworth Otley Athletic Club M65 27 43 247 of 333 380 23 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50 27 48 248 of 333 380 11 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F45 27 53 249 of 333 381 
Joanne Clark Gainsborough & Morton Striders F45 27 55 250 of 333 381 
Simon Elliot Tickhill Running and Athletic M 28 02 251 of 333 381 
Justin Goodyear Barnsley Harriers M40 28 04 252 of 333 381 25 
Andy Huby Unattached M40 28 11 253 of 333 381 
Mandy Woodthorpe Unattached F40 28 15 254 of 333 382 
Tom Mallon Unattached M60 28 18 255 of 333 382 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F50 28 25 256 of 333 383 
Jamie Spencer Ackworth Road Runners M 28 26 257 of 333 383 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F35 28 27 258 of 333 383 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 28 38 259 of 333 384 
Beverley Firth Unattached F35 28 44 260 of 333 384 
Andrew Naylor Unattached M50 28 58 261 of 333 385 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F55 29 27 262 of 333 387 
Helen Mayfield Unattached F55 29 28 263 of 333 387 
Karen Gregory Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 29 34 264 of 333 388 25 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M45 29 37 265 of 333 388 
David Sears Maltby Running Club M65 29 43 266 of 333 388 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55 29 46 267 of 333 389 
Mariea Long East Hull Harriers F60 29 58 268 of 333 390 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M60 29 59 269 of 333 390 17 
Jonathan White Unattached M 30 05 270 of 333 390 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Wolds Vets F50 30 16 271 of 333 391 
Keith Wilson Goole Viking Striders M65 30 24 272 of 333 391 
John Gibbon Unattached M55 30 40 273 of 333 392 
Julie White Clowne Road Runners F40 30 51 274 of 333 393 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F45 30 51 275 of 333 393 14 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F50 30 53 276 of 333 393 14 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50 30 55 277 of 333 394 
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M45 30 58 278 of 333 394 
Philip Bland Baildon Runners M60 31 08 279 of 333 395 25 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F 31 42 280 of 333 397 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60 32 03 281 of 333 399 
Warren O'Brien Danum Harriers  M 32 23 282 of 333 399 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F 32 40 283 of 333 401 
Linsey Malcolm Unattached F 32 42 285 of 333 401 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55 33 03 286 of 333 403 
Donna Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F 33 34 287 of 333 405 10 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40 33 42 288 of 333 406 17 
Debbie Kirkham Unattached F40 33 57 289 of 333 406 
Helen O'Neill Unattached F 34 06 290 of 333 407 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M55 34 06 291 of 333 407 
Laura Cooper Unattached F 34 19 292 of 333 408 
Robert Harris Unattached M40 34 26 293 of 333 408 
Mark Waterson Unattached M45 34 26 294 of 333 408 
Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners F35 34 34 295 of 333 409 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35 34 35 296 of 333 410 24 
Kathryn Brookes Rotherham Harriers F50 34 43 297 of 333 410 
Angi Benson Ripon Runners F50 35 19 298 of 333 413 
Carol Wells Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 35 44 299 of 333 414 
David Cozens Unattached M55 36 00 300 of 333 415 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F50 36 15 301 of 333 417 
George Henwood Unattached M 36 39 302 of 333 418 
Jo Pye Unattached F35 36 53 303 of 333 419 
Russell Askew Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 36 53 304 of 333 419 
Peter Fusco Unattached M60 37 11 306 of 333 420 
Andrea Sims Fetcheveryone Running Club F45 37 42 307 of 333 423 
Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders F40 37 54 305 of 333 424 25 
Roberto Lombardi Unattached M45 38 10 308 of 333 425 
Christine Stimpson Tickhill Running and Athletic F60 38 21 309 of 333 426 
Dave Raynes Toonie Express M55 38 29 310 of 333 426 
Yvonne Fox Toonie Express F50 38 29 311 of 333 426 
Lindsey Taylor Unattached F45 38 52 312 of 333 428 
Louise Micklethwaite Tickhill Running and Athletic F40 39 01 313 of 333 429 
Lorraine Pell Unattached F 39 05 314 of 333 428 
Christopher Flintham Maltby Running Club M50 39 09 315 of 333 429 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 39 33 316 of 333 431 
Janet Terry Ackworth Road Runners F60 39 57 317 of 333 433 
Mark Henwood Unattached M50 40 29 318 of 333 435 
Heather Clarke Kingstone Runners F40 40 36 319 of 333 436 
Heather Metcalfe Real Fitness F40 41 17 320 of 333 438 
Karen Chadwick Unattached F40 41 42 321 of 333 440 
Debbie Pye Unattached F 41 44 322 of 333 440 
Sally Anne Barnsley Harriers F50 42 01 323 of 333 442 
Bernard Jones Askern & District Running Club M70 42 50 324 of 333 445 
Nicola Henshaw Unattached F35 42 56 325 of 333 445 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 43 22 326 of 333 448 
Rachael Atkinson Unattached F40 43 39 327 of 333 448 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50 45 42 328 of 333 458 
Richard Lord Unattached M 48 22 330 of 333 469 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50 48 45 329 of 333 471 
Esther Dawson Unattached F45 51 37 331 of 333 483 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65 53 12 332 of 333 490 
Fred Tomlinson Road Runners Club M60 59 41 333 of 333 518 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2369&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019