View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1157084
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Cinnamon Lodge Chase 6 on the 14th Aug 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andy Swift Penistone Footpath Runners M  37 21 1 of 79 237 16 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  39 08 2 of 79 248 10 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M55  39 49 3 of 79 252 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  40 40 4 of 79 258 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M40  41 08 6 of 79 261 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M35  41 27 7 of 79 263 10 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M  41 35 8 of 79 264 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  41 44 9 of 79 264 
John Ewart Holmfirth Harriers M55  41 46 10 of 79 265 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  42 05 11 of 79 267 13 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F40  42 25 12 of 79 269 12 
Dave Roberts Holmfirth Harriers M55  42 46 13 of 79 271 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M35  43 09 14 of 79 273 
David Miller Stadium Runners M55  43 26 15 of 79 275 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M  43 28 16 of 79 275 
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers M60  43 32 17 of 79 276 19 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M50  43 40 18 of 79 277 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F40  44 02 19 of 79 279 
Mark Law Penistone Footpath Runners M45  44 32 20 of 79 282 
Marwan Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40  45 08 21 of 79 286 
Lee Wills Unattached F  45 30 22 of 79 288 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M55  45 45 23 of 79 290 
Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners M45  46 28 24 of 79 294 
Jacquie Khouiery Holmfirth Harriers M  46 35 25 of 79 295 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M35  47 09 26 of 79 299 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  47 21 27 of 79 300 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45  47 30 28 of 79 301 13 
Andrew Porter Stadium Runners M  47 35 29 of 79 302 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  47 51 30 of 79 303 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M40  48 19 37 of 79 306 25 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M35  48 23 31 of 79 307 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  48 24 32 of 79 307 
Dan Denton Unattached M35  48 44 33 of 79 308 
Jonathan Sykes Holmfirth Harriers M50  48 48 5 of 79 309 
Matthew Miller Unattached M  48 49 34 of 79 309 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  49 16 35 of 79 312 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M50  49 18 36 of 79 312 18 
Blair Garrett Calder Valley Fell Runners M  49 39 38 of 79 315 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  49 48 39 of 79 316 11 
Lesley Ewart Holmfirth Harriers F55  49 55 40 of 79 316 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45  49 58 41 of 79 317 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M35  50 15 42 of 79 318 19 
Andrew Brentley Unattached M  50 21 43 of 79 319 
Ruby Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F  50 58 44 of 79 323 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M55  51 06 45 of 79 324 
Jonathan Booth Unattached M60  51 27 46 of 79 326 
Alan Hutchinson Unattached M55  51 37 47 of 79 327 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  51 42 48 of 79 328 
William Murgatroyd Unattached M60  52 08 49 of 79 330 
Adam Scratcherd Stainland Lions M  52 18 50 of 79 331 
Louise Turner Stainland Lions F  52 33 51 of 79 333 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M50  53 45 52 of 79 341 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M50  53 56 53 of 79 342 
Justine Boldy Stainland Lions F35  54 04 54 of 79 343 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  54 36 55 of 79 346 
Moira Anderson Stainland Lions M  55 07 56 of 79 349 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F35  55 14 57 of 79 350 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M45  55 30 58 of 79 352 
Donald Priestley Unattached M55  55 34 59 of 79 352 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  55 38 60 of 79 353 
Helen Rutherford Unattached F45  56 09 61 of 79 355 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50  56 19 62 of 79 357 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50  56 35 63 of 79 359 10 
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions F40  56 49 64 of 79 360 15 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M50  57 53 65 of 79 367 
Darrell Bishop Stainland Lions M45  58 41 66 of 79 372 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M45  59 08 67 of 79 375 
Liz Robinson Unattached F50  59 42 68 of 79 378 
Lisa Richardson Stainland Lions F35 00 49 69 of 79 385 
Iain Dunn Unattached M50 01 27 70 of 79 389 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45 01 47 71 of 79 392 
Matthew Gadd Unattached M 03 01 72 of 79 399 
Louise Galvin Unattached F40 03 48 73 of 79 404 
Stephen Gorman Stainland Lions M45 05 56 74 of 79 418 
Paul Craddock Trafford Athletic Club M 06 03 75 of 79 419 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F45 08 15 76 of 79 433 17 
Hannah Wood Unattached F35 08 21 77 of 79 433 
Gavin Wood Unattached M55 10 51 78 of 79 448 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M45 17 03 79 of 79 488 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2374&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019