View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176196
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 31st Aug 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 07 1 of 60 245 21 
Kevin Oates Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 29 2 of 60 250 23 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 03 3 of 60 258 
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M35  19 51 4 of 60 269 22 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  20 02 5 of 60 271 
Richard Milnes Unattached M35  20 18 6 of 60 274 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  20 44 7 of 60 281 
Andrew Byram Unattached M40  20 53 8 of 60 282 
Tony Bromley Unattached M35  21 07 9 of 60 286 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M35  21 15 10 of 60 288 25 
Andrew Butterworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 20 11 of 60 289 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 23 12 of 60 290 15 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  21 28 13 of 60 290 
Andrew Robinson Unattached M  21 40 14 of 60 293 
John MacPhail Unattached M  21 51 15 of 60 295 
Mark Appleyard Unattached M35  21 56 16 of 60 297 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50  21 59 17 of 60 298 
Richard Wayman Unattached M35  22 05 18 of 60 299 
Adrian Sugden Unattached M  22 14 19 of 60 301 
Rebecca Sleap Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club F  22 34 20 of 60 306 
Steven Walsh Unattached M35  22 40 21 of 60 307 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 01 22 of 60 312 12 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  23 05 23 of 60 313 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 23 24 of 60 317 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  23 28 25 of 60 318 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 54 26 of 60 324 
Alistair MacKlin Unattached M  23 56 27 of 60 324 
Graham Hadfield Unattached M  24 08 28 of 60 326 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  24 20 29 of 60 330 
Chris Hardy Unattached M50  24 26 30 of 60 330 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  24 31 31 of 60 332 
Tim Wilson Unattached M45  24 39 32 of 60 333 
Graham Yeomans Unattached M45  25 30 33 of 60 345 
Lynda Robertson Unattached F40  25 43 34 of 60 348 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 45 35 of 60 349 13 
Robin Sykes Unattached M  25 47 36 of 60 349 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M40  26 35 37 of 60 360 
Alex Megahy Unattached M  27 03 38 of 60 366 
Katharine Storey Unattached F45  27 46 39 of 60 376 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M55  27 52 40 of 60 377 19 
Muhammad Anjum Unattached M40  28 15 41 of 60 382 
Anna Karolak Unattached F  28 28 42 of 60 385 
Karen Scott Unattached F  28 32 43 of 60 386 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 22 44 of 60 398 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F35  29 49 45 of 60 404 
David Fowler Pickering Running Club M55  30 00 47 of 60 406 
Susan McBurney Unattached F35  30 13 48 of 60 409 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  30 26 49 of 60 412 13 
Debbie Gatland Unattached F40  30 28 50 of 60 412 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  31 10 51 of 60 422 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  31 14 53 of 60 423 
Isobel MacKlin Unattached F  31 27 54 of 60 425 
Ruth Stammers Unattached F35  32 00 55 of 60 433 
Jane Chapman Unattached F45  38 18 56 of 60 518 
Daniel Hayhurst Unattached M  39 10 57 of 60 530 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  39 11 58 of 60 531 
Lisa MacKlin Unattached F45  39 52 59 of 60 540 
Sean Smith Unattached M  40 25 60 of 60 547 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2381&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019