Results
Results for
Leeds Woodhouse Moor Park Run
on the 5th Oct 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jack Woodward
Unattached
M
16
52
1 of 423
246
0
Jon Greenwell
Otley Athletic Club
M35
17
07
2 of 423
251
0
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M40
17
18
3 of 423
253
1
Tom Eames
West Suffolk Athletics Club
M
17
30
4 of 423
256
0
Christopher Mann
Hyde Park Harriers
M
17
40
5 of 423
259
8
Matthew Hallam
Kippax Harriers
M
17
54
7 of 423
262
0
Rashaad Jorden
Unattached
M
17
58
8 of 423
262
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
17
59
9 of 423
263
9
Jonathan Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M35
18
04
10 of 423
264
11
Peter Johnson
Unattached
M
18
09
11 of 423
265
0
Stan Karanasios
Hyde Park Harriers
M
18
15
12 of 423
267
0
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M40
18
19
13 of 423
268
25
Andy McCue
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
18
22
14 of 423
269
10
Tim Hutchinson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
18
22
15 of 423
269
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
18
26
16 of 423
270
13
Scott Henderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
18
37
17 of 423
272
2
Nick Allcroft
Hallamshire Harriers
M
18
40
18 of 423
273
0
Simon Gilbody
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
18
43
19 of 423
274
2
Paul Tranter
RSPB Staff
M45
18
49
20 of 423
275
8
Rich Knell-Moore
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
18
50
21 of 423
276
0
Thomas Woolway
Dulwich
M
18
53
22 of 423
276
0
Chris Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
18
58
23 of 423
278
12
David Broad
Unattached
M
19
04
24 of 423
279
0
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
19
05
25 of 423
279
25
Mike Arnold
Unattached
M
19
08
26 of 423
280
0
Timmy Tondall
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
19
09
27 of 423
280
0
Andy Perkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M35
19
15
28 of 423
282
0
Andrew Wicks
Abbey Runners
M45
19
34
30 of 423
286
18
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
19
41
31 of 423
288
0
Russell Gardham
Eastbourne Rovers Athletic Club
M45
19
42
32 of 423
288
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
19
50
33 of 423
290
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
19
52
35 of 423
291
13
Matt Kasher
Hyde Park Harriers
M
19
53
36 of 423
291
0
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
19
54
37 of 423
291
12
Mark O'Kane
Leeds University
M
19
55
38 of 423
292
0
Rich Allen
Pudsey Pacers
M35
19
57
39 of 423
292
0
Stephen Zwolinsky
Unattached
M
20
04
40 of 423
293
0
Benn Broadhurst
Unattached
M
20
04
41 of 423
293
0
Mark Bayley
Unattached
M
20
07
42 of 423
294
0
Robin Hughes
Unattached
M
20
09
43 of 423
294
0
John Ashton
Unattached
M
20
12
44 of 423
295
0
Bernie Hutchinson
Kent Athletic Club
M55
20
13
45 of 423
296
0
Stuart Dickens
Unattached
M
20
24
46 of 423
298
0
Finlay Lawless
Unattached
M
20
24
47 of 423
298
0
Daniel Garcia
Unattached
M35
20
25
48 of 423
298
0
Matthew Castle
Unattached
M
20
25
49 of 423
298
0
Adrian Stott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
20
26
50 of 423
299
19
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
20
27
52 of 423
299
1
Ben Soni
Unattached
M
20
28
53 of 423
299
0
Tomas Thrower
Unattached
M
20
29
54 of 423
299
0
Rupert Tasker
Unattached
M
20
31
55 of 423
300
0
Fraser Stride
Unattached
M
20
32
56 of 423
300
0
Kelsey Erickson
Unattached
F
20
33
57 of 423
300
0
Christian Hosker
Otley Athletic Club
M35
20
38
58 of 423
302
10
Chris Cunliffe
Unattached
M45
20
41
59 of 423
302
0
Peter Johnson
Unattached
M50
20
43
60 of 423
303
0
Liam Ramsden
Unattached
M
20
47
61 of 423
304
0
Mick Brown
Unattached
M
20
52
62 of 423
305
0
Ben Wright
Unattached
M
20
55
63 of 423
306
0
David Bekaert
Unattached
M
20
55
64 of 423
306
0
Matt Malone
Unattached
M
20
58
66 of 423
306
0
Gareth Mellor
Unattached
M
20
59
67 of 423
307
0
David Kirk
Pudsey Pacers
M50
21
04
68 of 423
308
0
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M60
21
05
69 of 423
309
0
Ghassan Al-Sammari
Unattached
M
21
05
70 of 423
308
0
George Kainyek
Unattached
M40
21
07
71 of 423
309
0
Tony Walker
Otley Athletic Club
M50
21
14
73 of 423
311
0
Stephen Jackett
Unattached
M
21
18
74 of 423
311
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
21
32
75 of 423
315
1
Ian Mason
Unattached
M
21
32
76 of 423
315
0
Tom McNaughton
Unattached
M
21
33
77 of 423
315
0
Martin Gebbett
Horsforth Fellandale
M50
21
38
78 of 423
317
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
21
38
79 of 423
317
0
Monica Padilla
Dundee Road Runners
F
21
41
80 of 423
317
0
Mike Hall
Valley Striders
M
21
42
81 of 423
318
0
Paul Ashwell
Unattached
M35
21
44
82 of 423
318
0
Joe Salmon
Unattached
M
21
45
83 of 423
318
0
Qingxu Dou
Unattached
M40
21
47
84 of 423
318
0
David Atkinson
Unattached
M
21
54
87 of 423
320
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
21
56
88 of 423
321
2
Daisy Kotlyar
Hyde Park Harriers
F
21
56
89 of 423
321
8
Mark Armitage
Unattached
M40
21
57
90 of 423
321
0
Andrew Garrison
Unattached
M
21
58
91 of 423
321
0
Jake Rutterford
Unattached
M
21
58
92 of 423
321
0
Ghebreyesus Ghebrezghi
Unattached
M45
22
01
93 of 423
322
0
Jack Downham
Unattached
M
22
02
94 of 423
322
0
Aidan Curley
Unattached
M35
22
03
95 of 423
322
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
22
08
96 of 423
324
0
Rob Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
22
08
97 of 423
324
17
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
22
13
98 of 423
325
0
Andrew Plews
Rounday Runners
M45
22
17
99 of 423
326
0
Ben McLaughlin
Unattached
M
22
27
100 of 423
328
0
Ai Tan
Unattached
F40
22
28
101 of 423
328
0
Erin Keating
Unattached
F
22
28
102 of 423
328
0
Adam Connell
Leeds University
M
22
32
103 of 423
330
0
Antony Mawson
Pudsey Pacers
M45
22
32
104 of 423
330
12
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
22
33
105 of 423
330
0
Laura Hogg
Kirkstall Harriers
F
22
34
106 of 423
330
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
22
38
107 of 423
331
6
Brian Layng
Unattached
M50
22
39
108 of 423
331
0
Stuart Lowe
Unattached
M
22
41
109 of 423
332
0
Arifa Chakera
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
22
42
110 of 423
332
0
Matt Reeves
Unattached
M
22
44
111 of 423
332
0
Mehmood Ahmad
Unattached
M
22
47
112 of 423
333
0
Marion Muir
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
22
48
113 of 423
334
21
Mark Smith
Stadium Runners
M
22
49
114 of 423
334
4
Ben Newbery
Unattached
M
22
50
115 of 423
334
0
Mike Mason
Unattached
M40
22
52
116 of 423
334
0
Andy Smith
UK Net Runners
M50
22
53
117 of 423
335
0
Geng Qiao
Unattached
M
22
54
118 of 423
335
0
Sarah Scahill
Unattached
F45
22
55
119 of 423
335
0
James Lyons
Unattached
M
22
57
120 of 423
335
0
Kajuju Kiogora
Unattached
F
23
00
121 of 423
336
0
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
23
01
122 of 423
337
0
Clive Walton
Unattached
M45
23
03
123 of 423
337
0
Rebecca Rogers
Unattached
F
23
04
124 of 423
337
0
Matthew Bould
Unattached
M40
23
09
125 of 423
338
0
Linda Harrison
Unattached
F50
23
12
126 of 423
339
0
Richard Corless
Unattached
M50
23
12
127 of 423
339
0
Seth Chohan
Unattached
M
23
13
129 of 423
339
0
Jackie Stocks
Unattached
F35
23
14
130 of 423
340
0
James Ryan
Unattached
M
23
14
131 of 423
340
0
Jocelyn Payne
Hyde Park Harriers
F
23
16
132 of 423
341
0
Paul Sanderson
Rothwell Harriers
M50
23
16
133 of 423
341
9
Bryce Richards
Unattached
M
23
17
134 of 423
340
0
Isobel Webster
Unattached
F
23
23
136 of 423
342
0
Noel Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
23
28
137 of 423
343
14
Robert McGough
Unattached
M40
23
29
138 of 423
343
0
Anna Nielsen-Scott
Unattached
F
23
30
139 of 423
343
0
John Sutton
Unattached
M35
23
33
140 of 423
344
0
Tom Clift
Unattached
M40
23
40
141 of 423
346
0
James Woods
Unattached
M45
23
43
142 of 423
347
0
Ben Bhogal
Otley Athletic Club
M
23
43
143 of 423
347
0
Michael Vickers
Unattached
M
23
45
144 of 423
347
0
Mark Burns
Unattached
M45
23
45
145 of 423
347
0
Chris Sawyer
Valley Striders
M55
23
48
146 of 423
348
0
David Smart
Unattached
M
23
48
147 of 423
348
0
Mark Dorman
Unattached
M35
23
49
148 of 423
348
0
Alison Eaves
Unattached
F
23
50
149 of 423
348
0
Amy Francis
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
23
52
150 of 423
349
0
Stuart Thorpe
Unattached
M40
23
52
151 of 423
349
0
Maurice Calvert
Road Runners Club
M55
23
56
152 of 423
350
0
Brittany Staniforth
Unattached
F
23
56
153 of 423
350
0
Zoe Cunliffe
Unattached
F
23
57
154 of 423
350
0
Ross Webster
Unattached
M45
24
01
155 of 423
351
0
Paul Balderson
Unattached
M45
24
03
156 of 423
352
0
Callum Atkinson
Unattached
M
24
04
157 of 423
352
0
Deborah Jones
Unattached
F45
24
09
158 of 423
353
0
Romeo Rossetti
Unattached
M
24
09
159 of 423
353
0
Jim Rowland
Unattached
M65
24
12
160 of 423
354
0
Gareth Jowett
Unattached
M
24
13
162 of 423
354
0
Rob Weir
Unattached
M35
24
14
163 of 423
354
0
Will Thwaite
Unattached
M
24
16
164 of 423
355
0
George Radcliffe
Unattached
M
24
17
165 of 423
355
0
James Watson
Unattached
M
24
18
166 of 423
355
0
Rebecca Langdon
Unattached
F35
24
21
168 of 423
356
0
Andy Brownell-Judd
Unattached
M45
24
22
169 of 423
356
0
Helen Coutie
Horsforth Harriers
F45
24
23
170 of 423
357
0
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M65
24
25
171 of 423
357
0
Joe Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
24
30
172 of 423
359
14
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
24
31
173 of 423
359
0
Carl Heath
Unattached
M
24
36
174 of 423
360
0
Pablo Martin
Unattached
M
24
40
175 of 423
361
0
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F60
24
44
177 of 423
362
4
Eloise Stradling
Farnham Runners
F
24
45
178 of 423
362
0
Kathryn Fielding
Unattached
F35
24
46
179 of 423
362
0
Sandra Wilkens
Unattached
F
24
47
180 of 423
362
0
Hannah Turner
Hyde Park Harriers
F
24
49
181 of 423
363
0
Alexander Tye
Unattached
M
24
50
182 of 423
363
0
Kasia Mika
Hyde Park Harriers
F
24
53
183 of 423
364
0
Diane Shaw
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
24
54
184 of 423
364
0
Rowan Cogger
Unattached
M
24
54
185 of 423
364
0
Lawrence Doyle
Unattached
M
24
57
186 of 423
365
0
James Coppins
Unattached
M35
25
02
187 of 423
366
0
David Gammage
Unattached
M45
25
03
188 of 423
366
0
Thomas Hazlehurst
Unattached
M
25
05
189 of 423
367
0
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
25
08
190 of 423
368
3
Robin Culshaw
Unattached
F
25
09
191 of 423
368
0
Kerri O'Sullivan
Unattached
F
25
10
192 of 423
368
0
Abbigail Howson
Unattached
F
25
11
193 of 423
368
0
Paul Hustwit
Horsforth Harriers
M60
25
14
194 of 423
369
25
Will Rea
Unattached
M45
25
16
195 of 423
369
0
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M35
25
18
196 of 423
370
0
Andre Porritt
Unattached
M
25
24
197 of 423
371
0
Sam Wright
Unattached
M
25
28
198 of 423
372
0
Louise Cazan
Valley Striders
F
25
29
199 of 423
373
0
Angus Wood
Unattached
M
25
29
200 of 423
372
0
Diane Wood
Pudsey Pacers
F45
25
30
201 of 423
373
0
Jianguo Cao
Unattached
M35
25
32
202 of 423
373
0
Paul Beech
Unattached
M
25
34
203 of 423
374
0
Martin Bare
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
25
35
205 of 423
374
0
Hannah Dudley
Unattached
F
25
36
206 of 423
374
0
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F50
25
38
207 of 423
375
11
Brian McMillan
Unattached
M40
25
39
208 of 423
375
0
Celia Yang
Unattached
F35
25
43
209 of 423
376
0
Nick Malia
Unattached
M
25
44
210 of 423
376
0
Alan Lumb
Unattached
M
25
44
211 of 423
376
0
Stephen O'Hara
Horsforth Harriers
M60
25
46
213 of 423
377
11
Cathy Bleakley
Unattached
F45
25
46
214 of 423
377
0
Phil Lindsay
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
25
47
215 of 423
377
8
Teresa Pradera
Unattached
F
25
49
216 of 423
377
0
Andrea Barras
Unattached
F60
25
58
218 of 423
380
0
Niall Mulcahy
Unattached
M
25
59
219 of 423
380
0
Rowan Cameron
Unattached
F
26
00
220 of 423
380
0
Emma Yiu
Unattached
F
26
02
221 of 423
381
0
Ellie Foster
Unattached
F
26
03
222 of 423
381
0
Lauren O'Sullivan
Unattached
F
26
16
223 of 423
384
0
Mark Sawyer
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
26
19
224 of 423
385
0
Claire Shepherd
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
26
22
225 of 423
386
0
Ghualm Murtaza
Unattached
M45
26
24
226 of 423
386
0
Alfie Ritchie
Unattached
M
26
25
227 of 423
386
0
Ben Wolfson
Unattached
M
26
26
228 of 423
386
0
Neville Fell
Unattached
M45
26
28
229 of 423
387
0
John Hayes
Unattached
M45
26
29
230 of 423
387
0
Rebecca Dwyer
Kirkstall Harriers
F
26
36
231 of 423
389
11
David French
Unattached
M40
26
37
232 of 423
389
0
David Birkby
Unattached
M50
26
37
233 of 423
389
0
Christine Swanton
Unattached
F
26
38
234 of 423
389
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
26
42
236 of 423
391
25
Gary Cooke
Unattached
M50
26
43
237 of 423
391
0
Raj Patel
Unattached
M
26
46
238 of 423
391
0
Thomas Ratcliffe
Unattached
M
26
48
239 of 423
392
0
Zoe Gardham
Eastbourne Rovers Athletic Club
F40
26
49
240 of 423
392
0
Robert Howell
Unattached
M
26
52
241 of 423
393
0
Tony Lazarus
Unattached
M35
26
54
242 of 423
393
0
Andy Best
Unattached
M45
26
56
243 of 423
394
0
Laine Matsen
Unattached
F
27
02
245 of 423
395
0
Jennifer Rendall
Unattached
F
27
03
246 of 423
395
0
Andrew Wheeler
Unattached
M55
27
06
247 of 423
396
0
Mark Wortham
Unattached
M50
27
08
248 of 423
397
0
Shelley Ball
Unattached
F35
27
11
249 of 423
397
0
Neil Hall
Unattached
M
27
13
251 of 423
398
0
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F35
27
15
252 of 423
399
0
Peter White
Unattached
M55
27
16
253 of 423
399
0
Benjamin Jennings
Unattached
M
27
19
254 of 423
399
0
Christopher Smith
Unattached
M
27
25
255 of 423
401
0
Heather Haggis
Unattached
F
27
26
256 of 423
401
0
Melvyn Burton
Unattached
M60
27
27
257 of 423
401
0
Howard Johnson
Unattached
M
27
29
258 of 423
402
0
Kaleem Afzal
Unattached
M
27
35
262 of 423
403
0
David Whewell
Unattached
M35
27
36
263 of 423
403
0
Ranvir Kalare
Unattached
M
27
39
264 of 423
404
0
Pamela Tranter
Unattached
F50
27
40
265 of 423
404
0
Tally Diamond
Valley Striders
F
27
43
266 of 423
406
0
John Dammone
Unattached
M50
27
44
267 of 423
405
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
27
51
268 of 423
408
0
Sarah Langford
Unattached
F
27
57
269 of 423
409
0
Josh Middleton
Unattached
M
28
04
270 of 423
410
0
Bethany Picott
Leeds University
F
28
07
271 of 423
412
0
Ken Patterson
Airienteers
M60
28
09
272 of 423
412
0
Rici Marshall
Unattached
F
28
11
273 of 423
412
0
Clare Maxwell
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
28
15
274 of 423
413
0
Omar Matar
Unattached
M
28
17
275 of 423
413
0
Sheila Mason
Horsforth Harriers
F55
28
22
278 of 423
415
25
Margaret Harvey
Unattached
F40
28
24
279 of 423
415
0
Ellen Sharpe
Unattached
F
28
25
280 of 423
415
0
Jane Mansfield
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
28
26
281 of 423
416
0
Sarah Farnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
28
27
282 of 423
416
0
William Cooke
Unattached
M
28
28
283 of 423
416
0
Harry Stead
Ilkley Harriers
M
28
29
284 of 423
417
0
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
F60
28
38
286 of 423
419
2
Karen Stevenson
Unattached
F40
28
39
287 of 423
419
0
James Armstrong
Unattached
M
28
39
288 of 423
419
0
Helen Henderson
Unattached
F
28
41
289 of 423
419
0
Dave Neydorff
Unattached
M50
28
47
290 of 423
421
0
Anton Goetzee-Barral
Unattached
M
28
55
292 of 423
423
0
Ruth Spencer
Holmfirth Harriers
F60
28
56
293 of 423
423
0
Claire Mogford
Unattached
F
29
03
294 of 423
425
0
William Watson
Unattached
M
29
03
295 of 423
425
0
Amanda Birkby
Unattached
F45
29
04
296 of 423
425
0
Sophie Rugg
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
29
07
298 of 423
426
25
Ben Ibrahim
Unattached
M35
29
11
299 of 423
427
0
Hannah Binns
Unattached
F
29
14
300 of 423
427
0
Seona Brannan
Unattached
F
29
22
301 of 423
429
0
Gina Swindells
Unattached
F
29
30
302 of 423
431
0
Adrian Hargreaves
Unattached
M35
29
37
304 of 423
433
0
Rebecca Thorley
Unattached
F45
29
38
305 of 423
433
0
Ubaid Murtaza
Unattached
M
29
43
306 of 423
434
0
Becki Whitelock-Wainwright
Unattached
F
29
46
307 of 423
435
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
29
49
308 of 423
436
0
Olivia Plews
Unattached
F
29
58
309 of 423
438
0
Carol Reed
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
30
01
310 of 423
439
0
Andrew Harper
Unattached
M35
30
02
311 of 423
439
0
Natalie Kaye
Unattached
F
30
05
312 of 423
440
0
Josh Wright
Unattached
M
30
08
314 of 423
441
0
Connie Sheridan
Unattached
F
30
10
315 of 423
441
0
Lily Beel
Unattached
F
30
15
317 of 423
442
0
Sharon White
Unattached
F40
30
23
318 of 423
444
0
Yang Xi
Unattached
F
30
24
319 of 423
444
0
Neil Yewdall
Unattached
M50
30
24
320 of 423
444
0
Surinder Bangerh
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
30
28
321 of 423
446
0
Heather Purshouse
Unattached
F
30
31
322 of 423
446
0
Luan Vuong
Unattached
F35
30
31
323 of 423
446
0
Howard Stead
Unattached
M45
30
36
324 of 423
447
0
Noah Philpott
Unattached
M
30
39
325 of 423
448
0
Inigo Webber
Unattached
M
30
57
327 of 423
452
0
Rachel Kirk
Pudsey Pacers
F
30
59
328 of 423
453
0
Melody Scott
Unattached
F
31
01
329 of 423
453
0
Jane-ann Wolage
Unattached
F
31
01
330 of 423
453
0
Naomi Wildgoose
Unattached
F
31
02
331 of 423
454
0
Joanne Brocklesby
Unattached
F
31
05
333 of 423
454
0
Lisa Brannan
Unattached
F45
31
07
334 of 423
455
0
Andrew Wright
Unattached
M45
31
08
335 of 423
455
0
Anna Griffin
Unattached
F
31
10
336 of 423
456
0
Elizabeth Green
Rothwell Harriers
F45
31
11
337 of 423
456
25
Julia Vidic
Unattached
F45
31
11
338 of 423
456
0
Rosalie Clayton
Unattached
F
31
12
339 of 423
456
0
Caroline Beech
Unattached
F
31
16
340 of 423
457
0
Daniel Calvert
Airienteers
M
31
16
341 of 423
458
0
Helen Gibson
Unattached
F40
31
19
342 of 423
458
0
Max Stead
Unattached
M
31
34
343 of 423
462
0
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M40
31
35
344 of 423
462
0
Annabel Gratton
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
31
40
345 of 423
463
0
Emma Jennings
Unattached
F
31
41
346 of 423
463
0
Auriole Potter
Unattached
F
31
43
348 of 423
464
0
Louise Gallivan
Unattached
F40
31
47
349 of 423
465
0
Mike Webb
Unattached
M35
31
56
350 of 423
467
0
Rowena Thomas
Unattached
F
31
59
351 of 423
468
0
Rebecca Foster
Unattached
F
32
01
352 of 423
468
0
Susan Foster
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
32
02
353 of 423
469
0
Carmel Neville
Unattached
F
32
04
354 of 423
469
0
Sharron Neugebauer
Unattached
F50
32
10
356 of 423
470
0
Matthew Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
M
32
13
357 of 423
472
0
Natasha MacNaught
Unattached
F
32
17
358 of 423
472
0
Susie Weekes
Unattached
F45
32
22
359 of 423
473
0
Jordan Diamond
Valley Striders
M
32
24
360 of 423
474
0
Alice Dowsett
Unattached
F
32
26
361 of 423
474
0
Ruth Everitt
Unattached
F
32
29
362 of 423
475
0
Jayne Glennon
Unattached
F45
32
29
363 of 423
475
0
Helen Campbell
Unattached
F40
32
30
364 of 423
475
0
Janice Marshall
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
32
31
365 of 423
476
7
Neil Foster
Unattached
M40
32
32
366 of 423
476
0
Kristan Webb
Unattached
F45
32
35
368 of 423
476
0
Mark Webb
Unattached
M
32
36
369 of 423
477
0
Nicki Derrick
Unattached
F
32
36
370 of 423
477
0
Frances Horne
Unattached
F
32
39
371 of 423
477
0
Sarah Rowson
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
32
41
373 of 423
478
0
Rebecca Millett
Unattached
F
32
46
374 of 423
479
0
Amy Nicholson
Unattached
F
32
48
375 of 423
480
0
Rebecca Taylor
Unattached
F
32
48
376 of 423
480
0
Kirstin Spence
Unattached
F
32
50
377 of 423
480
0
William Cheng
Unattached
M
32
50
378 of 423
480
0
Louise Gentry
Unattached
F
32
51
379 of 423
480
0
Dan Logan
Unattached
M
32
55
380 of 423
481
0
Debi Nicholson
Unattached
F35
32
57
381 of 423
482
0
Andrew Carlton
Unattached
M50
33
02
382 of 423
483
0
Emma Young
Unattached
F35
33
16
385 of 423
486
0
James Marshall
Unattached
M
33
21
386 of 423
488
0
Julie Jameson
Unattached
F40
33
27
387 of 423
489
0
Jean Preston
Unattached
F50
33
46
388 of 423
494
0
Peter Smith
Unattached
M60
33
46
389 of 423
494
0
Joanne Scantlebury
Unattached
F45
33
50
390 of 423
495
0
Hannah Beal
Unattached
F
33
55
391 of 423
496
0
Anna Cunliffe
Unattached
F
33
55
392 of 423
496
0
Lindsey Neville
Unattached
F
34
00
393 of 423
497
0
Sarah Gillingwater
Unattached
F40
34
01
394 of 423
497
0
Gillian Donaldson
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
34
03
395 of 423
498
17
Jess Hayward
Leeds University
F
34
08
396 of 423
500
0
Gillian Lever
Unattached
F
34
08
397 of 423
499
0
Alexander Marshall
Unattached
M
34
11
398 of 423
500
0
Hazel Radcliffe
Unattached
F
34
28
400 of 423
504
0
Gill Marshall
Unattached
F40
35
12
401 of 423
515
0
Sarah Ord
Valley Striders
F
35
17
402 of 423
516
0
Emily Butler
Unattached
F
35
19
403 of 423
516
0
Bernadette Butler
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
35
20
404 of 423
517
0
Amelia Drake
Unattached
F
35
23
405 of 423
517
0
Maureen Drake
Unattached
F45
35
29
406 of 423
519
0
Charlotte Allen
Unattached
F65
35
45
407 of 423
523
0
Diane Aykroyd
Hyde Park Harriers
F65
36
58
408 of 423
541
25
Phil Routledge
Unattached
M55
37
09
409 of 423
543
0
Beverley Ibbotson
Unattached
F45
37
25
410 of 423
547
0
Gerry Vallely
Unattached
M55
37
27
411 of 423
548
0
Lisa Feltham
Unattached
F40
37
39
412 of 423
551
0
Amy Hunter
Unattached
F
39
43
414 of 423
581
0
George Roberts
Unattached
M
39
44
415 of 423
581
0
Billy Roberts
Unattached
M
39
58
416 of 423
584
0
Cathy Gurney
Unattached
F55
40
00
417 of 423
585
0
Christine Shaw
Rothwell Harriers
F40
43
25
418 of 423
635
0
Anna Ramsden
Rothwell Harriers
F
43
26
419 of 423
636
0
Amelia Wright
Unattached
F
43
36
420 of 423
638
0
Susan Docherty
Unattached
F40
47
17
422 of 423
692
0
Angela Dwyer
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
47
24
423 of 423
694
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2415&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024