Results
Results for
Bridlington Half Marathon
on the 20th Oct 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Marius Ionescu
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
09
59
1 of 639
224
0
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
14
26
2 of 639
238
4
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
15
10
3 of 639
240
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
1
16
10
4 of 639
243
0
Gareth Young
City of Hull AC
M
1
17
38
5 of 639
248
0
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
18
07
6 of 639
250
6
Steve Rennie
City of Hull AC
M55
1
19
08
7 of 639
253
0
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M35
1
19
27
8 of 639
254
5
Simon Dean
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
19
53
9 of 639
255
0
Arron Larkin
Unattached
M
1
20
27
10 of 639
257
0
Jim Cantwell
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
20
33
11 of 639
257
9
Mark Smith
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
21
15
12 of 639
260
0
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M50
1
21
34
14 of 639
261
0
Nigel Sisson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
21
35
13 of 639
261
0
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
21
43
15 of 639
261
0
Willy Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
1
21
45
16 of 639
261
0
Nick Hellewell
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
22
11
17 of 639
263
0
Kim Browne
Unattached
M40
1
22
42
18 of 639
264
0
Shaun Hobson
Driffield Striders
M
1
22
57
19 of 639
265
0
Steven Dean
Unattached
M
1
23
03
20 of 639
265
0
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
23
08
21 of 639
266
0
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
23
31
22 of 639
267
4
Jaysson Sawyer
City of Hull AC
M
1
23
50
24 of 639
268
0
Oliver Truby
Unattached
M
1
23
51
23 of 639
267
0
Lee Sutcliffe
St Theresas
M
1
24
04
25 of 639
269
0
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
24
05
26 of 639
269
0
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
24
32
27 of 639
270
4
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
24
43
28 of 639
271
0
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
24
56
29 of 639
271
0
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
25
23
30 of 639
273
25
Jonny Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M40
1
25
37
31 of 639
274
0
David Atkinson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
25
38
32 of 639
274
0
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
1
26
05
33 of 639
275
0
Stephen O'Neill
Unattached
M60
1
26
14
34 of 639
275
0
Aiveen Fox
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
26
49
35 of 639
277
0
Nicola Green
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
26
56
36 of 639
278
0
Neil Stabbs
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
27
00
37 of 639
278
0
Richard Joyce
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
27
09
38 of 639
279
0
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
27
11
39 of 639
279
0
Anthony Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
27
14
40 of 639
279
0
Mark Mills
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
27
21
42 of 639
279
25
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
27
22
41 of 639
279
6
Neil Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
27
28
43 of 639
280
23
Glen Johnson
St Theresas
M
1
27
36
44 of 639
280
0
Leigh Hinchliffe
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
27
55
45 of 639
281
17
Darren Edge
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
28
06
46 of 639
282
0
Paul Robinson
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
28
22
47 of 639
282
1
Eddie Rex
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
28
30
48 of 639
283
0
David Shackleton
Unattached
M40
1
28
39
49 of 639
283
0
Scott Marrison
Unattached
M35
1
28
45
50 of 639
283
0
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M55
1
28
51
51 of 639
284
5
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
28
58
52 of 639
284
0
Adam Graves
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
29
01
53 of 639
284
0
Emma Ballantyne
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
29
20
54 of 639
286
0
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
29
24
55 of 639
286
15
David Millns
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
29
35
56 of 639
286
0
Daryl Johnson
Unattached
M
1
29
40
57 of 639
286
0
Michael Craig
City of Hull AC
M50
1
30
06
58 of 639
288
0
Andy Guymer
City of Hull AC
M45
1
30
18
60 of 639
289
25
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
30
19
59 of 639
289
1
Jazz Edeson
Driffield Striders
M50
1
30
38
61 of 639
290
0
Matthew Ingman
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
31
06
62 of 639
291
0
Simon Ellerker
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
31
19
63 of 639
292
0
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
31
30
64 of 639
292
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
1
31
44
65 of 639
293
24
Kris Capperauld
York Triathlon Club
M
1
31
50
66 of 639
293
0
Lance Kirlew
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
31
54
68 of 639
294
0
David Hurworth
Unattached
M
1
31
55
67 of 639
293
0
Rob Barker
Unattached
M40
1
32
01
69 of 639
294
0
Andrew Connolly
Unattached
M40
1
32
07
71 of 639
294
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
32
19
70 of 639
295
15
Peter Smith
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
32
22
75 of 639
295
0
Catherine Farrow
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
32
37
72 of 639
296
0
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
32
38
73 of 639
296
0
Adam Hardy
Unattached
M
1
32
43
74 of 639
296
0
Andrew Goodenough
Unattached
M
1
32
47
76 of 639
296
0
Jonny Wooster
Unattached
M35
1
32
58
79 of 639
297
0
Simon Conroy
Unattached
M
1
33
00
77 of 639
297
0
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
1
33
04
78 of 639
297
0
David Tennison
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
33
13
81 of 639
298
0
Dan Ashby
Unattached
M
1
33
13
87 of 639
297
0
Graham Eyre
Unattached
M
1
33
14
80 of 639
297
0
Kyle Mummery
Unattached
M50
1
33
16
88 of 639
298
0
Bryan Hughes
Unattached
M40
1
33
18
82 of 639
298
0
Steve Tighe
Unattached
M
1
33
19
89 of 639
298
0
James Abel
City of Hull AC
M55
1
33
22
83 of 639
298
0
James Pearson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
33
22
86 of 639
298
0
John-paul Otoole
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
33
26
84 of 639
299
0
Paul Dodd
Unattached
M
1
33
27
91 of 639
298
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
1
33
29
90 of 639
299
11
Chris Phelps
Unattached
M40
1
33
30
85 of 639
298
0
Martin Booth
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
33
45
92 of 639
300
0
James Bland
Unattached
M50
1
33
48
93 of 639
299
0
David Kirk
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
33
57
95 of 639
300
0
Dean Stockwell
Esk Valley Fell Club
M60
1
34
01
94 of 639
300
0
Andy Allison
Unattached
M
1
34
01
96 of 639
300
0
Nathan Vaughan
St Theresas
M60
1
34
10
97 of 639
301
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
34
17
98 of 639
301
0
Phillip Wood
Unattached
M70
1
34
34
99 of 639
302
0
Daniel Clayton
York Postal Harriers
M
1
34
42
100 of 639
303
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
34
42
101 of 639
303
2
Martin Wray
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
34
47
103 of 639
303
0
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
1
34
48
102 of 639
303
0
Laura Egan
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
34
49
107 of 639
303
22
Dan Cobb
Baildon Runners
M35
1
34
51
104 of 639
303
4
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
1
34
55
105 of 639
303
0
Barry Dunn
Unattached
M
1
35
03
106 of 639
303
0
Mark Hinchcliffe
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
35
09
108 of 639
304
0
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
35
15
110 of 639
304
4
James Abel
Driffield Striders
M55
1
35
17
109 of 639
305
0
Jessica Marrison
Unattached
F
1
35
19
111 of 639
304
0
Chris Elletson
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
35
24
113 of 639
305
0
Jen Willingham
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
35
26
112 of 639
305
9
David Hughes
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
35
36
114 of 639
306
19
Steve Huyton
Wargrave Runners
M
1
35
39
115 of 639
306
0
Leigh Newman
Unattached
M40
1
35
43
119 of 639
305
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
35
45
116 of 639
306
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
35
50
117 of 639
306
0
Jason Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
35
57
118 of 639
307
0
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
36
08
120 of 639
307
0
Chris Charlton
Unattached
M40
1
36
16
121 of 639
307
0
Lee Alcock
Unattached
M
1
36
18
123 of 639
307
0
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F50
1
36
25
122 of 639
308
8
Daniel Allen
Unattached
M
1
36
45
124 of 639
309
0
Mark Woodley
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
36
58
125 of 639
310
0
Annemarie Shutt
Unattached
F
1
37
07
126 of 639
310
0
Stephen Purvis
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M50
1
37
07
128 of 639
310
15
Jemy Jose
Unattached
M40
1
37
10
129 of 639
310
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
37
17
127 of 639
311
0
Stewart Blaseby
Unattached
M
1
37
45
130 of 639
312
0
Ian Sheppard
St Theresas
M
1
37
46
131 of 639
312
5
Christophe Johnson
Unattached
M45
1
37
49
132 of 639
312
0
John Crackell
Unattached
M45
1
38
01
133 of 639
313
0
Carlie Forsey
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
38
10
135 of 639
314
0
Jason Hodder
Unattached
M
1
38
13
134 of 639
313
0
Nicola Brown
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
38
35
136 of 639
315
5
Philip Radband
Unattached
M
1
38
39
137 of 639
315
0
Neil Charlton
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
38
45
138 of 639
316
0
Steve Middup
Selby Striders
M50
1
38
53
139 of 639
316
18
Simon Jackson
Unattached
M60
1
38
59
140 of 639
316
0
Jerome Hickie
Unattached
M
1
39
10
142 of 639
316
0
Lee Callanan
East Hull Harriers
M
1
39
20
141 of 639
317
0
Robert Waller
Unattached
M
1
39
25
143 of 639
317
0
Alistair Borthwick
Unattached
M45
1
39
31
146 of 639
318
0
Cameron Jackson
Unattached
M
1
39
36
148 of 639
318
0
Richard Hayes
Unattached
M
1
39
38
144 of 639
318
0
James Shutt
Unattached
M40
1
39
42
147 of 639
318
0
Nick Jordan
Unattached
M
1
39
49
145 of 639
319
0
Kate Ayre
Unattached
F45
1
39
50
149 of 639
319
0
Anna Bachorz
Unattached
F
1
39
52
150 of 639
319
0
Andrew Mascarenhas
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
39
53
151 of 639
319
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
39
53
152 of 639
319
0
Tony Alcock
Unattached
M50
1
40
01
154 of 639
319
0
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M
1
40
08
153 of 639
320
0
Craig Daniels
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
40
13
155 of 639
320
0
Robert Booth
Unattached
M55
1
40
13
161 of 639
320
0
James Durham
Unattached
M45
1
40
17
158 of 639
320
0
Adrian Byrom
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
40
28
156 of 639
321
0
Rob Alexander
City of Hull AC
M
1
40
30
157 of 639
321
0
Rachel Lightfoot
York Triathlon Club
F
1
40
37
160 of 639
321
0
Terry Lightfoot
York Triathlon Club
M
1
40
38
159 of 639
321
0
Ben Craven
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
40
38
163 of 639
322
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
40
40
165 of 639
322
9
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
40
44
162 of 639
322
22
Kevin Yewlett
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
1
40
48
164 of 639
322
0
Stephen Chapman
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
40
52
166 of 639
322
0
Philip Markham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
40
57
170 of 639
323
0
Andrew Locke
Unattached
M
1
41
00
175 of 639
322
0
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
41
02
168 of 639
323
3
Ian McCoid
City of Hull AC
M50
1
41
03
167 of 639
323
0
Richard Godden
Unattached
M40
1
41
08
169 of 639
323
0
Mick Brown
Unattached
M60
1
41
13
171 of 639
323
0
Charlie Sykes
Unattached
M
1
41
13
178 of 639
323
0
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M55
1
41
17
173 of 639
324
0
Christian Peach
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
41
20
179 of 639
324
0
Paul Howard
Unattached
M40
1
41
21
172 of 639
323
0
Andy Blake
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
41
21
174 of 639
324
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
41
28
180 of 639
324
0
David Buckley
Unattached
M
1
41
29
176 of 639
324
0
Stephen Potter
Unattached
M35
1
41
29
177 of 639
324
0
Wayne Tessier
Unattached
M35
1
41
33
183 of 639
324
0
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M65
1
41
38
181 of 639
325
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
41
40
182 of 639
325
0
Rebecca Clapham
Abbey Runners
F
1
41
40
184 of 639
325
0
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
41
48
185 of 639
325
0
Robert Cawkill
Unattached
M45
1
41
53
192 of 639
325
0
Julie Harnden
Wrexham Athletic Club
F
1
41
58
186 of 639
325
0
Andrew Martin
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
41
58
189 of 639
326
0
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
42
01
187 of 639
326
0
Andrew Abbott
Unattached
M
1
42
02
188 of 639
326
0
Darren Clements
North York Moors AC
M50
1
42
08
190 of 639
326
0
Graham Howell
Unattached
M50
1
42
10
194 of 639
326
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
42
11
191 of 639
327
0
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
42
15
193 of 639
327
0
Samantha Allen
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
42
15
196 of 639
327
0
Sarah Warhurst
Unattached
F
1
42
28
203 of 639
327
0
Paul Oliphant
Unattached
M
1
42
29
204 of 639
327
0
Ross Thomson
Unattached
M45
1
42
30
197 of 639
327
0
Mark Smith
Unattached
M50
1
42
30
199 of 639
327
0
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
42
31
198 of 639
328
1
Andy Frankish
Unattached
M
1
42
33
206 of 639
327
0
Kevin Lewis
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
42
38
195 of 639
328
0
Gavin Fenwick
Unattached
M
1
42
41
200 of 639
328
0
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
42
43
205 of 639
328
16
Nik Chatwin
Unattached
M
1
42
44
211 of 639
328
0
Ryan Hughes
Unattached
M
1
42
45
201 of 639
328
0
Daniel Stephenson
Unattached
M40
1
42
47
209 of 639
328
0
John Guzdek
Unattached
M
1
42
48
202 of 639
328
0
Gavin Atkinson
Unattached
M40
1
42
49
208 of 639
328
0
Phil Reay
Unattached
M
1
42
56
213 of 639
328
0
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M55
1
42
57
207 of 639
329
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
43
06
210 of 639
330
0
Daniel Jones
Unattached
M50
1
43
09
215 of 639
329
0
Rebecca Holmes
Bingley Harriers
F
1
43
12
212 of 639
330
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
1
43
17
214 of 639
330
0
Jonny McFaul
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
43
17
216 of 639
330
0
Emma Barraclough
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F
1
43
32
217 of 639
331
0
Gavin Carter
Unattached
M40
1
43
33
220 of 639
330
0
Nick Skinner
Unattached
M
1
43
37
219 of 639
331
0
Ben Atkinson
Wetherby Runners
M
1
43
38
218 of 639
331
0
Dan Newton
Unattached
M
1
43
40
222 of 639
331
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M50
1
43
47
224 of 639
332
21
Mark Osborne
Wakefield Triathlon
M50
1
43
49
221 of 639
332
0
James Hingley
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
43
54
223 of 639
332
0
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
1
43
56
227 of 639
332
0
Keri Pearson
City of Hull AC
F
1
44
02
225 of 639
332
0
Lee Clarkson
Goole Viking Striders
M35
1
44
04
226 of 639
333
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F40
1
44
10
229 of 639
333
5
Nicola Mason
Unattached
F
1
44
11
228 of 639
332
0
Barry Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
44
13
230 of 639
333
0
David Murray
Unattached
M45
1
44
17
232 of 639
333
0
Helen Pettit
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
44
27
231 of 639
334
0
Paul Evans
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
44
29
236 of 639
334
2
Paul Sansome
Unattached
M
1
44
36
235 of 639
334
0
Catherine James
York Triathlon Club
F
1
44
38
234 of 639
334
0
Russell Charlton
Unattached
M
1
44
40
233 of 639
334
0
Graham Wordsworth
Unattached
M45
1
44
42
238 of 639
334
0
Dave Hewitt
Steel City Striders
M60
1
44
46
239 of 639
335
0
Wayne Weston
Unattached
M
1
44
47
240 of 639
334
0
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M45
1
44
48
244 of 639
334
0
Geoffrey Brown
Unattached
M45
1
44
51
241 of 639
335
0
Simon Cook
Unattached
M40
1
44
54
242 of 639
335
0
Matthew Sutton
Unattached
M35
1
44
55
237 of 639
335
0
Joe Todd
Unattached
M
1
45
03
246 of 639
335
0
Donna Lockyer
Unattached
F
1
45
05
245 of 639
335
0
Charlie Kilburn
Unattached
M35
1
45
09
243 of 639
336
0
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
45
14
247 of 639
336
0
Andrew Stoneley
Unattached
M
1
45
18
251 of 639
336
0
Martin Ainsworth
Unattached
M40
1
45
22
248 of 639
336
0
Sue Louth
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
45
29
252 of 639
337
0
John Horncastle
Unattached
M
1
45
29
254 of 639
337
0
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F50
1
45
32
249 of 639
337
0
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F60
1
45
36
250 of 639
337
4
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
45
47
256 of 639
338
0
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M45
1
45
49
253 of 639
338
9
Joanne Muir
Unattached
F35
1
45
59
255 of 639
338
0
Peter Thomas
Unattached
M50
1
46
06
257 of 639
339
0
Derek Robson
Unattached
M
1
46
17
260 of 639
339
0
Trevor Todd
Unattached
M
1
46
20
258 of 639
339
0
Katy Tate
Unattached
F
1
46
29
262 of 639
340
0
David Butt
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
46
31
259 of 639
340
0
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
46
37
261 of 639
341
0
Karyn Hoggard
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
46
39
263 of 639
341
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F65
1
46
43
264 of 639
341
0
David Truby
Unattached
M45
1
46
46
266 of 639
341
0
Peter Anderson
Unattached
M50
1
46
57
265 of 639
341
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M60
1
47
10
267 of 639
343
0
Michelle Tones
Unattached
F45
1
47
13
268 of 639
342
0
Mark Chajecki
Unattached
M
1
47
20
269 of 639
343
0
Leona Petch
Unattached
F
1
47
21
270 of 639
343
0
Russell Crosby
Unattached
M
1
47
31
272 of 639
343
0
Nick Robinson
Unattached
M45
1
47
33
271 of 639
343
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M50
1
47
55
273 of 639
345
0
Elaine Harris
Unattached
F
1
47
56
279 of 639
344
0
Jim Harbidge
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
47
59
274 of 639
345
0
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
48
01
276 of 639
345
0
Aidan Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
48
03
280 of 639
345
0
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M60
1
48
05
278 of 639
345
0
Roy Bamford
Pudsey Pacers
M65
1
48
06
275 of 639
345
1
Michael Osborne
York Triathlon Club
M
1
48
09
277 of 639
345
0
Deborah Skeoch
Unattached
F
1
48
11
283 of 639
345
0
Angela Arnell
Unattached
F35
1
48
15
281 of 639
345
0
Jordan Wood
Unattached
M
1
48
26
282 of 639
346
0
David Brooke
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
49
02
284 of 639
348
0
Andrew Lenham
Unattached
M
1
49
04
286 of 639
348
0
Chris Hunt
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
49
18
285 of 639
349
20
James Hodgson
Unattached
M50
1
49
33
288 of 639
350
0
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
49
40
287 of 639
350
0
Barry Maddison
Unattached
M45
1
49
43
289 of 639
350
0
Scott Weston
Unattached
M40
1
49
47
290 of 639
350
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
49
50
291 of 639
351
3
Tanwen Gray
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
50
12
293 of 639
352
0
Gavin Peck
Unattached
M60
1
50
14
292 of 639
352
0
Paul Trott
Unattached
M55
1
50
16
294 of 639
352
0
Steve Baker
Unattached
M50
1
50
19
295 of 639
352
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
50
27
296 of 639
353
0
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
50
31
297 of 639
353
0
Paul Bennett
Unattached
M40
1
50
34
298 of 639
353
0
Emma Brook
Unattached
F
1
50
43
299 of 639
353
0
Craig Atkinson
Unattached
M40
1
50
43
300 of 639
353
0
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
50
54
301 of 639
354
0
Russell Locke
Unattached
M
1
51
09
308 of 639
355
0
Ian Crawford
Unattached
M40
1
51
13
303 of 639
355
0
David Portas
Unattached
M65
1
51
17
304 of 639
355
0
Verona Petty
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
51
22
306 of 639
356
0
Tom Hemmings
Unattached
M
1
51
23
312 of 639
355
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
51
24
302 of 639
356
0
Wesley Weaver
Rodillian Runners
M
1
51
32
307 of 639
356
0
Joe Rees
Rolls Royce Harriers
M35
1
51
35
309 of 639
357
0
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M55
1
51
38
305 of 639
357
0
Peter Schofield
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
51
40
310 of 639
357
9
Robert Wells
East Hull Harriers
M
1
51
46
311 of 639
357
0
Matthew Storey
Unattached
M35
1
51
49
314 of 639
357
0
Paul Whitehouse
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
51
55
313 of 639
358
0
Steve Craven
Unattached
M60
1
51
56
315 of 639
357
0
Kerry Whitehead
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
52
18
318 of 639
359
0
Martin Stack
Driffield Striders
M50
1
52
20
316 of 639
359
20
Razwan Ilyas
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
52
21
320 of 639
359
0
Sally Roberts
Ryde Harriers
F
1
52
27
319 of 639
359
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
52
29
317 of 639
359
0
Stephen Hayes
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
52
39
325 of 639
360
0
Neil Berry
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
52
40
321 of 639
360
0
David Marshall
Unattached
M60
1
52
43
323 of 639
360
0
Steve Cox
Unattached
M
1
52
46
327 of 639
360
0
Dawn Comerie
Unattached
F35
1
52
47
322 of 639
360
0
David Turner
Unattached
M70
1
52
56
324 of 639
360
0
Christian Dodsworth
Unattached
M40
1
52
56
329 of 639
360
0
Claire Whitwam
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
52
57
326 of 639
361
5
Kerry Dodsworth
Unattached
F
1
53
00
328 of 639
361
0
Emma Darcy
Unattached
F
1
53
11
331 of 639
361
0
Simon Knowles
Unattached
M40
1
53
12
330 of 639
361
0
Hannah Siler
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
53
12
335 of 639
362
0
Mark Jones
Unattached
M50
1
53
12
336 of 639
361
0
Kevin Sadler
Unattached
M45
1
53
16
337 of 639
361
0
Benita Jones
Driffield Striders
F45
1
53
18
332 of 639
362
10
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
53
26
333 of 639
363
0
Steve Richmond
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
53
29
334 of 639
363
0
Kerry Curtis
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
53
34
339 of 639
363
0
Catherine Dee
Unattached
F
1
53
38
340 of 639
363
0
Charlotte Stamp
Unattached
F35
1
53
44
338 of 639
363
0
Richard Kirk
Police Athletic Club
M
1
53
48
341 of 639
364
0
Kathryn Hammond
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
1
53
56
342 of 639
364
0
Jonathan Little
Unattached
M
1
54
01
343 of 639
364
0
Gary Robson
Unattached
M
1
54
07
344 of 639
364
0
Annabel Wood
Unattached
F
1
54
08
345 of 639
364
0
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
54
10
347 of 639
365
5
Caroline Richards
Unattached
F65
1
54
12
346 of 639
364
0
Christopher Wood
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
1
54
17
350 of 639
365
0
John Pulford
Unattached
M60
1
54
17
351 of 639
365
0
Mark Newland
Unattached
M
1
54
24
348 of 639
365
0
Debbie Middleton
Unattached
F40
1
54
29
349 of 639
365
0
Martin Lyon
Unattached
M
1
54
31
352 of 639
365
0
Alex Broadbent
Unattached
M
1
54
37
355 of 639
366
0
Claire Wood
Unattached
F35
1
54
38
356 of 639
366
0
Mark Anness
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
54
38
357 of 639
366
0
Rose George
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
54
39
354 of 639
366
0
Stephen Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
1
54
47
353 of 639
367
0
Glen Dixon
Unattached
M55
1
54
52
360 of 639
367
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
1
54
53
359 of 639
367
0
Jane Peck
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
55
06
358 of 639
368
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
55
09
361 of 639
368
25
Mike O'brien
City of Hull AC
M50
1
55
15
363 of 639
368
0
Alan Gregory
Winterton Running Club
M50
1
55
17
365 of 639
368
25
Warren Brien
Danum Harriers
M
1
55
19
362 of 639
368
0
Pete Royal
Unattached
M60
1
55
28
364 of 639
369
0
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
55
31
368 of 639
369
19
David Cracknell
Unattached
M
1
55
33
367 of 639
369
0
Melvyn Hurren
Unattached
M50
1
55
39
366 of 639
369
0
Carolyn Allanson
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
55
44
370 of 639
370
0
Vicky Ward
Unattached
F
1
55
45
371 of 639
369
0
Sarah Richards
Unattached
F40
1
55
46
372 of 639
369
0
Olivia Mason
Unattached
F
1
55
47
369 of 639
370
0
Patricia Marley
Unattached
F40
1
55
48
373 of 639
370
0
Imogen Hamblin
Unattached
F
1
55
56
378 of 639
370
0
Deborah Smith
City of Hull AC
F35
1
55
59
374 of 639
371
0
David Young
Unattached
M55
1
56
05
375 of 639
370
0
David Walters
Unattached
M
1
56
10
380 of 639
371
0
Jane Kay
Baildon Runners
F40
1
56
11
376 of 639
371
0
Sandra Hewson
Westbourne Running Club
F40
1
56
20
377 of 639
372
0
Thomas Dibb
Unattached
M
1
56
20
379 of 639
371
0
Clare Barker
Unattached
F45
1
56
22
382 of 639
371
0
Elaine Kelly
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
1
56
27
389 of 639
372
0
David Hainsworth
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
56
30
385 of 639
372
21
Andrew Marsden
Unattached
M45
1
56
31
383 of 639
372
0
Mark Shingles
Unattached
M45
1
56
32
390 of 639
372
0
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
56
35
387 of 639
373
0
Anthony Foster
Unattached
M70
1
56
35
388 of 639
372
0
Antony Prior
Unattached
M50
1
56
41
381 of 639
372
0
Daron Lewis
Unattached
M
1
56
41
384 of 639
372
0
Colleen Thundercliffe
Unattached
F
1
56
46
386 of 639
373
0
Marak Fennell
Unattached
M
1
57
00
396 of 639
373
0
Sean Holgate
Unattached
M45
1
57
03
393 of 639
374
0
Patsy Fenelon
Unattached
F60
1
57
07
391 of 639
374
0
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
57
13
394 of 639
375
0
James Davey
Unattached
M65
1
57
16
399 of 639
374
0
Emma Artley
Unattached
F
1
57
19
397 of 639
374
0
Antony Hughes
Unattached
M65
1
57
20
392 of 639
374
0
Cheryl Laird
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
57
24
395 of 639
375
0
Anne Cheeseman
Unattached
F
1
57
30
398 of 639
375
0
Naomi Stephenson
Unattached
F35
1
57
30
401 of 639
375
0
Jane Pulford
Unattached
F
1
57
36
403 of 639
375
0
Anne McQueen
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
57
49
402 of 639
377
0
Becky Hunter
Unattached
F40
1
57
52
400 of 639
376
0
Neil Hullah
Unattached
M
1
57
55
404 of 639
376
0
Thomas Bunn
New Marske Harriers
M
1
57
58
405 of 639
377
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
58
23
406 of 639
378
6
Victoria Lee
Unattached
F45
1
58
42
411 of 639
379
0
Damian Bertram
Unattached
M
1
58
45
407 of 639
379
0
Phil Tutton
Unattached
M45
1
58
45
409 of 639
379
0
Robert Wood
Unattached
M60
1
58
47
408 of 639
379
0
Susan Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
1
58
50
410 of 639
380
18
Tim Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
58
50
413 of 639
380
9
Rebecca Williams
Unattached
F
1
58
51
414 of 639
379
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
58
52
412 of 639
380
3
Katharine Ormerod
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
59
01
415 of 639
380
0
Julie Stanton
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
59
02
416 of 639
380
0
Steven Wilson
Unattached
M55
1
59
02
419 of 639
380
0
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
59
03
417 of 639
380
0
Helen Jobes
Unattached
F35
1
59
03
420 of 639
380
0
Andrew Heptinstall
Unattached
M50
1
59
05
421 of 639
380
0
Pat Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
59
07
418 of 639
381
0
Claire Wainwright
Unattached
F
1
59
15
422 of 639
381
0
Helen Wainwright
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
59
25
423 of 639
382
25
James Cook
Unattached
M55
1
59
32
425 of 639
382
0
Chris Garnett
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
59
33
426 of 639
382
0
Craig Bridgewood
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
59
35
424 of 639
382
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
59
36
428 of 639
382
0
Scott Merrington
Unattached
M
1
59
45
427 of 639
382
0
Dawn Denton
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
1
59
46
433 of 639
383
0
Zoe Ellis
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
59
47
432 of 639
383
0
Gillian Lamb
Unattached
F45
1
59
49
431 of 639
382
0
Andrew Daniel
Unattached
M
1
59
50
430 of 639
382
0
Emma Hossell
Unattached
F35
1
59
51
429 of 639
383
0
Marina Watkinson-Mulvey
Unattached
F
2
00
11
434 of 639
384
0
Tim Welbourn
City of Hull AC
M55
2
00
11
435 of 639
384
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
2
00
26
437 of 639
385
25
Maureen Neill
Bridlington Road Runners
F
2
00
27
436 of 639
385
0
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
00
27
438 of 639
385
25
Julie Salvidge
Unattached
F
2
00
36
440 of 639
385
0
Sarah Coates
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
2
00
49
439 of 639
386
0
Tracy Donaldson
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
2
00
53
441 of 639
386
0
Conor Carmody
Unattached
M
2
00
57
442 of 639
386
0
Sharon Rowan
Unattached
F
2
01
16
446 of 639
387
0
Patrick Billington
Unattached
M
2
01
24
445 of 639
387
0
Dave Shaw
Baildon Runners
M70
2
01
25
443 of 639
388
5
Catherine Ripley
Unattached
F
2
01
44
444 of 639
389
0
Danielle Williams
Unattached
F
2
01
45
448 of 639
389
0
Andrew Brewer
Unattached
M45
2
01
55
449 of 639
389
0
Kenneth Pickles
Unattached
M65
2
01
56
450 of 639
389
0
Wendy Baxter
Driffield Striders
F50
2
02
00
447 of 639
390
0
Lisa Hutton
Horsforth Harriers
F40
2
02
07
452 of 639
390
0
Ian Taylor
Horsforth Harriers
M45
2
02
19
457 of 639
391
11
Alan Wilson
Unattached
M65
2
02
22
451 of 639
391
0
Colin Rosenberg
Unattached
M50
2
02
29
459 of 639
391
0
Tony Garfoot
Unattached
M55
2
02
37
454 of 639
391
0
Ian Coopland
City of Hull AC
M
2
02
38
460 of 639
392
0
Phyllis Cao
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
2
02
40
456 of 639
392
0
Graham Smith
Unattached
M60
2
02
43
455 of 639
392
0
Will Thwaite
Unattached
M
2
02
44
453 of 639
392
0
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
2
02
46
458 of 639
392
2
Caroline Johnson
Selby Striders
F
2
02
59
465 of 639
393
0
Shawn Walker
Unattached
M50
2
03
07
461 of 639
393
0
Paul Hyde
Unattached
M60
2
03
08
463 of 639
393
0
Janet Taylor
Chester Triathlon Club
F50
2
03
09
464 of 639
394
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
2
03
10
462 of 639
394
12
Hayley Brown
Crystal Peaks Runners
F35
2
03
20
466 of 639
394
0
Philip Bland
Baildon Runners
M60
2
03
29
467 of 639
395
8
Chris Johnson
Bridlington Road Runners
M
2
03
32
468 of 639
395
0
Catherine Horsfall
Unattached
F35
2
03
46
470 of 639
395
0
Robin Wombill
Perth Road Runners
M
2
03
53
474 of 639
396
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
2
03
56
472 of 639
396
9
Angela Bentley
Bridlington Road Runners
F
2
03
59
469 of 639
396
0
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M70
2
04
01
471 of 639
396
0
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
2
04
03
475 of 639
396
0
Megan Render
Unattached
F
2
04
20
473 of 639
397
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F60
2
04
22
476 of 639
397
25
Amy Linley
Wakefield Triathlon
F
2
04
36
478 of 639
398
0
Frank Webster
Askern & District Running Club
M55
2
04
41
477 of 639
398
0
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M70
2
04
42
480 of 639
399
0
Linda Douglas
East Hull Harriers
F
2
04
54
482 of 639
399
0
Gareth Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
2
04
59
483 of 639
399
0
Jim Cairney
Unattached
M
2
05
01
479 of 639
399
0
Damien Briscoe
Unattached
M
2
05
07
481 of 639
399
0
Victoria Arnold
Unattached
F
2
05
30
484 of 639
401
0
Ian Furness
Unattached
M50
2
05
36
486 of 639
401
0
Sam North
Unattached
F70
2
05
55
487 of 639
402
0
Jennifer Walker
Unattached
F
2
05
55
490 of 639
402
0
Vicky Pullen
Unattached
F45
2
05
59
488 of 639
402
0
Sally Cass
Unattached
F40
2
06
00
489 of 639
402
0
Grahame Stanley
Unattached
M60
2
06
01
485 of 639
402
0
Hannah Lee
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
06
05
491 of 639
403
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M55
2
06
10
492 of 639
403
0
Richard Tate
Unattached
M40
2
06
10
493 of 639
403
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
2
06
15
496 of 639
403
0
Mandy Holah
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
2
06
17
494 of 639
404
0
Zoe Williams
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
2
06
17
495 of 639
404
0
Karen Battye
Unattached
F50
2
06
21
498 of 639
403
0
Dawn Morley
Unattached
F
2
06
23
499 of 639
403
0
Adrienne Stansfield
City of Hull AC
F40
2
06
34
497 of 639
405
0
Julie Barker
Goole Viking Striders
F40
2
06
37
500 of 639
405
25
Jacqui Ker
City of Hull AC
F
2
06
45
504 of 639
405
0
Katie Mitchell
Unattached
F
2
06
47
502 of 639
405
0
Marissa Alves
Unattached
F
2
06
48
503 of 639
405
0
Val Gaughan
Unattached
F45
2
06
56
505 of 639
405
0
Kevin Dalby
Unattached
M60
2
07
01
501 of 639
405
0
James Unwin
Unattached
M
2
07
27
506 of 639
407
0
John Brierley
Unattached
M50
2
07
34
509 of 639
407
0
Brian Greaves
Dark Peak
M55
2
07
38
507 of 639
408
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
2
07
45
508 of 639
408
17
John Exley
Kingstone Runners
M
2
07
46
510 of 639
408
0
John Albutt
Unattached
M60
2
07
50
512 of 639
408
0
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
07
52
513 of 639
409
10
Michael Wolverson
Unattached
M50
2
08
04
511 of 639
409
0
Colin Outram
Unattached
M50
2
08
14
515 of 639
409
0
Martin West
Unattached
M55
2
08
15
514 of 639
409
0
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M65
2
08
20
516 of 639
410
0
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F60
2
08
20
518 of 639
410
0
Elizabeth Grayson
Unattached
F40
2
08
26
522 of 639
410
0
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
08
26
523 of 639
410
0
Martin Hawes
Unattached
M45
2
08
34
517 of 639
410
0
Anthea Peters
Unattached
F
2
08
35
521 of 639
410
0
Susan Backhouse
Unattached
M45
2
08
36
519 of 639
411
0
David Owen
Pudsey Pacers
M55
2
08
49
520 of 639
412
0
Jasvinder Nahal
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
2
08
59
525 of 639
412
0
Nigel Banks
Unattached
M50
2
09
04
524 of 639
412
0
Graham Jenkinson
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
2
09
11
527 of 639
413
0
Chloe Austin
Unattached
F
2
09
16
526 of 639
413
0
Sam Bartle
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
2
09
29
528 of 639
414
0
Debbie McDonald
Unattached
F
2
10
01
530 of 639
415
0
Michele Mennell
Unattached
F
2
10
02
529 of 639
415
0
Richard Waudby
Unattached
M
2
10
20
532 of 639
416
0
Gemma Corrigan
Horsforth Harriers
F
2
10
35
535 of 639
417
0
Sue Sayers
Unattached
F45
2
10
38
531 of 639
417
0
Jeffrey Copping
City of Hull AC
M65
2
10
38
534 of 639
418
0
Joyce Jesson
Unattached
F55
2
10
42
533 of 639
417
0
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M35
2
10
55
536 of 639
418
0
Claire Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
10
57
537 of 639
419
0
Becky Newton
Unattached
F
2
11
13
540 of 639
419
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M70
2
11
15
539 of 639
419
0
Rachael Screeton
Unattached
F
2
11
20
541 of 639
419
0
Lisa Atkin
Bridlington Road Runners
F
2
11
24
538 of 639
420
0
Anthony Christmas
Unattached
M
2
11
37
543 of 639
420
0
Emma Wells
East Hull Harriers
F
2
11
47
542 of 639
421
0
Joanne Brook
Unattached
F45
2
11
58
545 of 639
421
0
Nino Cutino
Unattached
M
2
12
02
544 of 639
421
0
Anna Longbone
Unattached
F
2
12
02
546 of 639
421
0
Gary Longbone
Unattached
M55
2
12
02
547 of 639
421
0
Halina Norbertczak
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
12
29
548 of 639
423
0
Debbie Butcher
Goole Viking Striders
F40
2
12
54
549 of 639
425
0
Ronnie Bray
St Theresas
M
2
13
18
550 of 639
426
0
Mick Statham
Unattached
M65
2
14
00
551 of 639
428
0
Martin Fennell
Unattached
M50
2
14
23
554 of 639
429
0
Becky Coulman
Unattached
F
2
14
28
553 of 639
429
0
Carl Stockton
Unattached
M
2
14
30
555 of 639
429
0
Teresa Hargreaves
Unattached
F
2
14
49
552 of 639
430
0
Mark Creaser
Unattached
M
2
14
51
556 of 639
430
0
Julie Rooms
Fitmums & Friends
F
2
14
58
558 of 639
431
0
Shelagh Hopkinson
Baildon Runners
F55
2
15
02
557 of 639
432
0
Robert Harris
Unattached
M55
2
15
40
560 of 639
433
0
Mark Waterson
Unattached
M45
2
15
44
561 of 639
433
0
Jenny Mason
Unattached
F40
2
15
50
559 of 639
434
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F60
2
16
01
562 of 639
435
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
2
16
02
563 of 639
435
0
Jonathan Davey
Unattached
M55
2
16
08
564 of 639
435
0
Dave Robinson
Unattached
M60
2
16
16
565 of 639
435
0
John Hanson
Unattached
M50
2
16
35
568 of 639
436
0
Jackie Walters
Baildon Runners
F
2
16
38
566 of 639
437
0
Sally Gavaghan
Baildon Runners
F
2
16
38
567 of 639
437
0
Bernard Jones
Askern & District Running Club
M70
2
16
40
571 of 639
437
8
Marie Palframan
East Hull Harriers
F
2
16
45
569 of 639
437
0
Vicky Hardwidge
East Hull Harriers
F
2
16
45
570 of 639
437
0
Charles Walker
Unattached
M40
2
16
52
572 of 639
437
0
Kelly Gaughan
Unattached
F
2
17
11
573 of 639
438
0
Dominic Beresford
Unattached
M
2
17
34
574 of 639
439
0
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F65
2
17
52
576 of 639
441
0
Paul Batty
Unattached
M45
2
17
54
575 of 639
440
0
Christopher Wilkinson
Unattached
M60
2
18
04
577 of 639
441
0
Peter Badkin
Unattached
M45
2
18
21
578 of 639
442
0
John Taylor
Unattached
M70
2
19
17
581 of 639
445
0
Alison East
Unattached
F
2
19
19
579 of 639
445
0
Nicola Morgan
Unattached
F
2
19
30
580 of 639
445
0
Baldish Sandhu
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
2
19
30
582 of 639
446
0
Graham Fisher
Pudsey Pacers
M40
2
19
41
583 of 639
446
0
Graham Lee
Unattached
M50
2
19
59
584 of 639
447
0
Michael McGowan
Unattached
M
2
20
30
585 of 639
449
0
Tracy Hallam
Unattached
F40
2
20
33
587 of 639
449
0
Katherine McFadzean
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
2
20
39
586 of 639
450
0
Mark Jennison
Unattached
M
2
20
41
589 of 639
449
0
Ian Grace
Unattached
M
2
20
43
588 of 639
449
0
Jacqueline Carstairs
Unattached
F35
2
20
59
590 of 639
450
0
Sue Buckle
Horsforth Harriers
F
2
21
51
592 of 639
453
0
Jill Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
2
22
03
593 of 639
454
0
Lindon Washby
East Hull Harriers
M45
2
22
12
591 of 639
454
0
Alan Taylor
Unattached
M65
2
22
16
595 of 639
454
0
Michelle Land
Wakefield Triathlon
F
2
22
25
594 of 639
455
0
Laura Trimble
Unattached
F
2
23
03
596 of 639
457
0
Penny Holmes
Horsforth Harriers
F
2
23
11
598 of 639
458
0
Nabiel Din
Unattached
M
2
23
16
597 of 639
457
0
Liam Herridge
Unattached
M
2
24
19
599 of 639
461
0
Mandy Gething
Unattached
F45
2
25
11
600 of 639
464
0
Trudie Newlove
Unattached
F45
2
25
51
601 of 639
466
0
Mike Hughes
Unattached
M50
2
26
17
602 of 639
467
0
Tracey Blease
Unattached
F
2
26
41
604 of 639
468
0
Angela Dearing
Unattached
F40
2
26
47
603 of 639
469
0
John Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M65
2
27
17
606 of 639
471
0
Craig Syrett
Unattached
M
2
27
21
605 of 639
470
0
Melanie Robinson
Unattached
F45
2
28
08
607 of 639
473
0
Roger Gale
Unattached
M65
2
28
08
608 of 639
473
0
Kenneth Elliott
Halifax Harriers
M65
2
28
09
609 of 639
473
0
Carolyn Wilkinson
Halifax Harriers
F45
2
28
09
610 of 639
473
0
Richard Hanson
Unattached
M40
2
28
26
611 of 639
474
0
Ian Linley
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
2
28
37
612 of 639
475
0
Ashraf Kurdi
Airecentre Pacers
M
2
29
09
613 of 639
477
0
Adrian Hayward
East Hull Harriers
M60
2
30
25
614 of 639
481
0
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
2
30
28
615 of 639
481
0
Robert Wilson
Unattached
M55
2
30
29
616 of 639
480
0
Frank Harrison
Beverley Athletic Club
M70
2
30
52
617 of 639
482
0
Harriet Badger
Unattached
F
2
32
18
618 of 639
486
0
Jonathan Morrison
East Hull Harriers
M40
2
32
29
619 of 639
487
0
Michael Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
32
33
620 of 639
488
0
Robert Pearson
Unattached
M60
2
32
50
621 of 639
488
0
Susan Brotherton
Unattached
F
2
33
17
622 of 639
489
0
Allison Davey
Unattached
F45
2
33
19
623 of 639
489
0
Denise Albutt
Unattached
F55
2
35
29
624 of 639
496
0
Jason Fanthorpe
Unattached
M
2
41
39
625 of 639
516
0
Luke Holmes
Unattached
M
2
41
40
626 of 639
516
0
Leah White
Unattached
F
2
44
29
627 of 639
525
0
Keith Warner
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
2
44
55
629 of 639
527
0
Gill Trimble
Unattached
F
2
45
00
628 of 639
527
0
Joanna Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
F65
2
46
13
630 of 639
531
0
Alison Somers
Unattached
F
2
47
17
631 of 639
534
0
Karen Spinks
Crystal Peaks Runners
F50
2
47
43
632 of 639
536
0
Mike Sheriff
Unattached
M
2
48
33
634 of 639
538
0
Peter Taylor
Unattached
M70
2
48
34
633 of 639
538
0
Mandy Bower
Unattached
F40
2
50
47
635 of 639
545
0
Jennifer Crow
Unattached
F40
2
51
20
636 of 639
547
0
Heather Duncan
Unattached
F
2
57
10
637 of 639
566
0
Nicky Harrison
Unattached
M
3
03
53
638 of 639
587
0
Marie Hickling
Unattached
F
3
03
53
639 of 639
587
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2426&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024