View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248464
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 17th Nov 2013
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matty Hynes North York Moors AC M  29 23 1 of 9504 216 
Callum Hawkins Kilbrachan AAC M  29 24 3 of 9504 217 
Josh Lilly Tipton Harriers M  29 25 2 of 9504 217 
Ben Livesey Birchfield Harriers M35  29 28 4 of 9504 217 
Phil Wylie Bristol & West Athletic Club M  29 30 5 of 9504 217 
Mohammed Abu-Rezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M  29 30 6 of 9504 217 
Dewi Griffiths Swansea Harriers M  29 32 7 of 9504 218 
Tewoldebehran Mengisteab Shettleston Harriers M  29 40 8 of 9504 219 
Richard Weir Derby Athletic Club M  29 47 10 of 9504 219 
James Walsh Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 49 11 of 9504 220 
Tom Marshall Cardiff Athletic Club M  29 50 12 of 9504 220 
Paulo Pinherio Unattached M  29 51 13 of 9504 219 
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M40  29 57 14 of 9504 221 11 
Steve Mitchell Bristol & West Athletic Club M  30 00 15 of 9504 221 
Sam Mitchell Notts Athletic Club M  30 05 17 of 9504 222 
Michael Crawley Stadium Runners M  30 07 16 of 9504 222 
Alastair Watson Notts Athletic Club M35  30 07 18 of 9504 222 
Francis Tickner Wells City Harriers M  30 10 19 of 9504 222 
Luke Cragg Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 20 20 of 9504 223 
David Roper Cheltenham Harriers M  30 22 21 of 9504 224 
Alexander O'Gorman Stockport Harriers M  30 25 23 of 9504 224 
Gordon Benson Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 25 25 of 9504 224 
Nick Swinburn Morpeth Harriers M  30 26 24 of 9504 224 
Sean Connolly Stockport Harriers M  30 28 26 of 9504 224 
Aaron Scott Notts Athletic Club M  30 28 27 of 9504 224 
Josh Griffiths Swansea Harriers M  30 31 29 of 9504 225 
Russ Best New Marske Harriers M  30 38 31 of 9504 226 
Wondiye fikre Indelbu Unattached M  30 42 30 of 9504 226 
Ieuan Thomas Cardiff Athletic Club M  30 45 32 of 9504 227 
Steve Emery Coventry Godiva Harriers M  30 47 33 of 9504 227 
Richard Kay Tipton Harriers M  30 47 34 of 9504 227 
Tesfaye Debele Horsforth Harriers M  30 49 35 of 9504 227 
Dale Annable Heanor Running Club M  30 56 37 of 9504 228 
Alasdair Russell Otley Athletic Club M  30 58 36 of 9504 228 
Simon Horsfield Salford Harriers M  31 02 38 of 9504 229 
Ian Williams Tipton Harriers M  31 05 39 of 9504 229 
Simon Deakin Leeds City Athletic Club M35  31 06 42 of 9504 229 
Ben Russell Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 09 41 of 9504 229 
Chris Parr Gateshead Harriers M  31 12 43 of 9504 230 
Stuart Robinson Salford Harriers M  31 14 45 of 9504 230 
Shaun Antell Bideford M  31 15 44 of 9504 230 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M  31 17 48 of 9504 230 
Andrew Hunt Cardiff Athletic Club M35  31 18 47 of 9504 231 
Danny Mooney Airecentre Pacers M  31 19 49 of 9504 231 
Chris Carpanini Swansea Harriers M  31 19 54 of 9504 231 
Tom Straw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 20 50 of 9504 231 
Matthew Roberts Eryri Harriers M  31 20 52 of 9504 231 
Gary Priestley Salford Harriers M  31 20 55 of 9504 231 
Gareth Lowe Clowne Road Runners M40  31 20 56 of 9504 231 10 
James Douglas Border Harriers Athletics Club M  31 21 53 of 9504 231 
Ryan Stephenson Morpeth Harriers M  31 22 51 of 9504 231 
Rob Keal Notts Athletic Club M35  31 22 57 of 9504 231 
Joshua Dixon Unattached M  31 28 59 of 9504 231 
Glenn Phair Annadale Striders M  31 28 62 of 9504 232 
Richard Brown Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 30 60 of 9504 232 
Graham Rush Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  31 30 61 of 9504 232 
Chris Fell Rossendale Harriers M35  31 32 63 of 9504 232 
Graham Hogg Trafford Athletic Club M  31 35 67 of 9504 233 
Michael Aspinall Tipton Harriers M  31 37 65 of 9504 233 
Mike Kallenberg Cardiff Athletic Club M  31 39 66 of 9504 233 
Ash Chambes Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 41 68 of 9504 233 
Iain Quinn Barrow & Furness Striders AC M  31 41 69 of 9504 233 
Daniel Jenkin Durham City Harriers M  31 45 74 of 9504 234 
Stuart King Heanor Running Club M  31 46 75 of 9504 234 
Phillip Tedd Sale Harriers M35  31 47 71 of 9504 234 
Rhys Park Cheltenham Harriers M  31 49 73 of 9504 234 
Alistair Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers M  31 51 76 of 9504 235 
Matt Adcock Hermitage Harriers Running Club M35  31 51 79 of 9504 235 
Michael Dawson Morpeth Harriers M35  31 51 80 of 9504 235 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M35  31 52 77 of 9504 235 
Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 54 78 of 9504 235 
Thomas Traviss-Pollard Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 55 81 of 9504 235 
James Riley Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 59 82 of 9504 236 
Ronny Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 01 84 of 9504 236 
Joseph Vis Southport Waterloo AC M  32 02 85 of 9504 236 
Andrew Peat Birchfield Harriers M  32 02 87 of 9504 236 
Jamie Ashton Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  32 04 88 of 9504 236 
Will MacKay Bedford & County AC M  32 07 89 of 9504 237 
Ewan Brown Eccleshill Road Runners M  32 09 90 of 9504 237 
Andrew Kinits Cheltenham Harriers M  32 11 91 of 9504 237 
Kevin Brydon Shettleston Harriers M  32 11 92 of 9504 237 
Tom Bailey Notts Athletic Club M  32 16 94 of 9504 238 
Josh Ridley Witney Roadrunners M  32 23 95 of 9504 239 
Stephen Chew Blackburn Harriers M  32 24 96 of 9504 239 
Dan Hogg Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 25 97 of 9504 239 
James Savage Kent Athletic Club M  32 25 98 of 9504 239 
Matthew Edmonds Lliswerry Runners M  32 27 99 of 9504 239 
James Horman Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  32 28 100 of 9504 239 
Iain Bailey Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M35  32 30 101 of 9504 239 
Matthew Lalor Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  32 33 102 of 9504 239 
James Toohey Liverpool Running Club M  32 34 103 of 9504 240 
Richard Simkiss Kenilworth Runners M  32 35 112 of 9504 240 
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  32 40 104 of 9504 241 
Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers M  32 43 109 of 9504 241 
Tom Hooper Bingley Harriers M  32 43 113 of 9504 241 
Josh Lunn Bedford & County AC M  32 44 105 of 9504 241 
Elliott Stones Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 44 106 of 9504 241 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M  32 47 115 of 9504 241 
Regasa Huriso Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  32 49 110 of 9504 242 
Matthew Bickerstaff Heanor Running Club M  32 49 117 of 9504 242 
David Proctor Rochdale Harriers M  32 50 108 of 9504 242 
Stuart Johnston Edinburgh Athletic Club M  32 51 118 of 9504 242 
Phil Beastall Cheltenham Harriers M  32 53 125 of 9504 242 
Kevin Calvert Sunderland Harriers M  32 54 114 of 9504 242 
Twaddle Iain North Shields Poly AC M40  32 56 120 of 9504 243 
Chris McCarthy Kenilworth Runners M  32 56 134 of 9504 243 
Andrew Lawrence Morpeth Harriers M  32 57 116 of 9504 243 
Robert Smith Notts Athletic Club M  32 57 121 of 9504 243 
Joe Rainsford Heanor Running Club M  32 57 123 of 9504 243 
Chris Smith Wallsend Harriers M  32 59 119 of 9504 243 
Rob Webb Rossendale Harriers M  32 59 122 of 9504 243 
Charlie Palmer Bedford & County AC M35  32 59 127 of 9504 243 
Les Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  33 00 124 of 9504 243 
Adrian Bailes Birtley Athletics Club M  33 02 129 of 9504 243 
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M  33 02 132 of 9504 243 12 
Lousie Damen Winchester & District AC F  33 04 128 of 9504 244 
Paul Savage Manchester Triathlon Club M35  33 04 130 of 9504 244 
Mark Ince Unattached M35  33 06 141 of 9504 243 
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers M  33 07 133 of 9504 244 
Andrew Grant Horsforth Harriers M40  33 09 144 of 9504 244 
Tish Jones Belgrave Harriers F  33 10 136 of 9504 244 
Greg Southern Sleaford Town Runners M45  33 12 137 of 9504 245 
William New Cheltenham Harriers M  33 17 145 of 9504 245 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  33 18 149 of 9504 245 
Oz Ellis Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  33 19 142 of 9504 245 
Joshua Woodcock-Shaw Spenborough & District AC M  33 20 143 of 9504 246 
Emma Stepto Unattached F40  33 23 150 of 9504 245 
Anthony Bailey Cheltenham Harriers M35  33 23 152 of 9504 246 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  33 25 155 of 9504 246 
Ben Pye Wetherby Runners M  33 26 147 of 9504 246 
Andy May Valley Striders M35  33 26 151 of 9504 246 
Rob Daly Rounday Runners M  33 26 161 of 9504 246 
Alan Turnbull Bedford & County AC M45  33 28 154 of 9504 247 
William Cockerell Belgrave Harriers M35  33 29 153 of 9504 247 
Andrew Edwards Deestriders Running Club M  33 29 159 of 9504 247 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  33 31 158 of 9504 247 
Tim Carter Unattached M  33 31 169 of 9504 246 
James McNally Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  33 33 157 of 9504 247 
Andy Preston Rossendale Harriers M  33 34 156 of 9504 247 
Russell Forsbrook Cheltenham Harriers M35  33 34 165 of 9504 247 
Daniel Robinson Unattached M  33 35 174 of 9504 247 
Gavin Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  33 36 162 of 9504 247 14 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  33 36 163 of 9504 247 
Jarratt Perkins Notts Athletic Club M  33 39 164 of 9504 248 
Wayne Bell Newham & Essex M35  33 40 168 of 9504 248 
Paul Butcher Mansfield Harriers M45  33 40 170 of 9504 248 
Michael Tanner Rochdale Harriers M  33 40 178 of 9504 248 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 41 167 of 9504 248 12 
Dean Jerome Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 42 172 of 9504 248 
Thomas Straughan Morpeth Harriers M  33 43 176 of 9504 248 
Beth Potter Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F  33 44 166 of 9504 248 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M35  33 44 171 of 9504 248 10 
Peter Hopson Bradford Airedale M  33 44 173 of 9504 248 
Nigel Martin Sale Harriers M  33 44 177 of 9504 248 
Chris Merchant Rochdale Harriers M35  33 45 185 of 9504 249 
Finley Thompson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  33 46 182 of 9504 249 
Andrew Norton Notts Athletic Club M  33 48 175 of 9504 249 
Jonny McKenna Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  33 48 181 of 9504 249 
Sparrow Morley Tyne Bridge Harriers M  33 49 179 of 9504 249 
Joe Strange Bedford & County AC M  33 50 184 of 9504 249 
Jack Wilson Kent Athletic Club M  33 51 180 of 9504 249 
Daniel Kashi Eryri Harriers M  33 52 186 of 9504 249 
Matt Nowell Bradford Airedale M  33 52 193 of 9504 249 11 
Andy Buttery Blackburn Harriers M40  33 53 183 of 9504 250 
Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers M40  33 58 187 of 9504 250 
Seb Palmer Rugby and Northampton AC M  33 58 189 of 9504 250 
Jonathan Wilkinson Durham City Harriers M  33 59 199 of 9504 250 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M35  34 01 188 of 9504 251 
Finn Brodie Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M  34 01 191 of 9504 251 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  34 03 192 of 9504 251 
Chris Millett Shelton Striders M  34 03 197 of 9504 251 
Jon Greenwell Otley Athletic Club M35  34 04 194 of 9504 251 
Keith Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers M50  34 05 196 of 9504 251 
Jose Ferreira Boston and District AC M  34 05 200 of 9504 251 
Ben O'Connell Belper Harriers M35  34 07 203 of 9504 251 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35  34 07 212 of 9504 251 
Fiona Thompson Thames Valley Harriers F  34 09 198 of 9504 252 
Christopher Fullerton Tipton Harriers M  34 11 214 of 9504 252 
Rob Sloane Trafford Athletic Club M  34 12 202 of 9504 252 
Shaun Brown Tyne Bridge Harriers M  34 13 205 of 9504 252 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M45  34 13 262 of 9504 252 
Chris Thornton Skyrac Athletic Club M  34 14 209 of 9504 252 
Jonathan Barnes Cheltenham Harriers M  34 16 211 of 9504 252 
James Bingham Cheltenham Harriers M35  34 18 215 of 9504 253 
Beau Smith Scarborough Athletic Club M  34 19 210 of 9504 253 
Joshua Rowe East Hull Harriers M  34 20 216 of 9504 253 
Sarah Benson Tipton Harriers F  34 23 213 of 9504 253 
Paul O'Callaghan Tadworth Athletic Club M35  34 24 221 of 9504 253 
Steven Sims East Cornwall Harriers M  34 25 222 of 9504 254 
Jonny Currie Tynedale Harriers M  34 26 220 of 9504 254 
Sam Chatwin Bournville Harriers M35  34 26 235 of 9504 254 
James Pearson City of Hull AC M35  34 27 218 of 9504 254 
Andrew Cross City of Hull AC M  34 27 226 of 9504 254 
Elspeth Curran Kilbrachan AAC F  34 28 219 of 9504 254 
John Clifford New Marske Harriers M40  34 29 236 of 9504 254 
Richard Bayliss Bournville Harriers M  34 29 242 of 9504 254 
Ryan McFlynn Fetcheveryone Running Club M  34 32 227 of 9504 254 
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  34 32 240 of 9504 254 
Bradley Stansill-Todd Spenborough & District AC M  34 34 224 of 9504 255 
Matthew Kingston-Lee Kenilworth Runners M35  34 34 245 of 9504 255 
Owen James Kimberworth Striders M35  34 36 230 of 9504 255 
Edward Samuel London Heathside AC M35  34 36 231 of 9504 255 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M35  34 36 238 of 9504 255 
Ben Evans Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M  34 37 234 of 9504 255 
Paul Darroch Redcar Running Club M  34 37 246 of 9504 255 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  34 37 254 of 9504 254 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  34 38 229 of 9504 255 
Louise Gardner Lancaster & Morecambe AC F  34 39 228 of 9504 255 
Stephen McCarron Sale Harriers M35  34 41 241 of 9504 255 
Jilly Woodthorp Barnsley Athletic Club F35  34 44 233 of 9504 256 
Matt Brent Tyne Bridge Harriers M35  34 44 244 of 9504 256 
Dan Harris Stoke Athletic Club M35  34 44 265 of 9504 256 
Paul Lewis Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  34 45 267 of 9504 256 
Raceal Bamford Otley Athletic Club F  34 46 237 of 9504 256 
Stuart Henderson Corsham Running Club M40  34 46 256 of 9504 256 
Lee Buckwell Halifax Harriers M35  34 46 259 of 9504 256 
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M40  34 49 252 of 9504 256 
Llyr Hughes Manchester Triathlon Club M  34 50 248 of 9504 257 
Joe Baxter Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  34 50 258 of 9504 257 
Alison Lavendar Oswestry Olympians AC F  34 52 250 of 9504 256 
Kevin Connolly Gateshead Harriers M35  34 52 260 of 9504 257 
Claire Duck Leeds City Athletic Club F  34 53 247 of 9504 257 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  34 54 467 of 9504 257 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F45  34 57 255 of 9504 257 
Ryan Butler Loughborough University M  34 57 263 of 9504 257 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M35  34 57 264 of 9504 257 
Zack Whitehead Skyrac Athletic Club M  34 57 270 of 9504 257 
Michael Moore Nene Valley Harriers M40  34 57 272 of 9504 257 
Thomas McKee City of Hull AC M  34 59 261 of 9504 258 
Andy Chadfield Unattached M35  35 01 276 of 9504 257 
Dominic Dunn Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M  35 01 283 of 9504 258 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M35  35 03 274 of 9504 258 11 
Gk Ayana Littledown Harriers M  35 05 268 of 9504 258 
Scott Anderson Kirkstall Harriers M35  35 05 288 of 9504 258 
Darren Russell Swinton Running Club M35  35 08 275 of 9504 259 
Tom Collinge Coventry Godiva Harriers M  35 15 292 of 9504 260 
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers M35  35 16 293 of 9504 260 
Kevin Jowett East Cheshire Harriers M40  35 17 279 of 9504 260 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  35 18 278 of 9504 260 11 
John Connolly Penny Lane Striders M40  35 18 282 of 9504 260 
Christopher Rumsey Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M  35 18 312 of 9504 260 
Kate Roberts Bridgend Athletics Club F  35 19 277 of 9504 260 
Stefan Skrimshire Abbey Runners M  35 19 286 of 9504 260 
Mark Smith Rothwell Harriers M  35 19 391 of 9504 260 
Laura Day Notts Athletic Club F  35 21 285 of 9504 260 
Matthew Atkins Spenborough & District AC M35  35 22 281 of 9504 261 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  35 22 284 of 9504 261 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M  35 23 295 of 9504 261 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  35 24 310 of 9504 261 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M  35 26 303 of 9504 261 
Joseph Johnston Rossendale Harriers M  35 27 287 of 9504 261 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M35  35 27 318 of 9504 261 
Adam Pratt Tynedale Harriers M  35 29 297 of 9504 261 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35  35 31 298 of 9504 262 
Darryl Davison Tyne Bridge Harriers M  35 32 299 of 9504 262 
Moti Tollera Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 32 323 of 9504 262 
Alan Ashcroft Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  35 33 294 of 9504 262 
Dani Hodgkinson Wallsend Harriers F  35 33 296 of 9504 262 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  35 33 301 of 9504 262 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M35  35 33 316 of 9504 262 14 
Jim Cantwell Pudsey Pacers M50  35 33 320 of 9504 262 
Jonny Lowe Mansfield Harriers M45  35 35 307 of 9504 262 14 
Andrew Bedford Saltaire Striders M  35 35 309 of 9504 262 
Jonathan Maxfield Rotherham Harriers M  35 36 305 of 9504 262 
Richard Fawcett Rounday Runners M  35 36 321 of 9504 262 
John Doherty Sheffield Running Club M  35 37 302 of 9504 262 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35  35 37 306 of 9504 262 
Chris Cotton Kimberworth Striders M  35 37 311 of 9504 262 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M  35 37 349 of 9504 262 
Sean Flanagan Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 37 531 of 9504 262 
David Johnson Thurrock Harriers M  35 38 322 of 9504 262 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  35 38 337 of 9504 262 12 
Neil Gunstone Morpeth Harriers M  35 39 327 of 9504 263 
Raymond Love St Theresas M40  35 40 328 of 9504 263 
Adam Baker Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  35 41 315 of 9504 263 
Nigel Camilleri Gateshead Harriers M  35 41 317 of 9504 263 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M35  35 41 324 of 9504 263 
Chris Auld Crook and District Athletic Club M40  35 41 332 of 9504 263 
Jason Allison Crook and District Athletic Club M40  35 41 473 of 9504 263 
Martin Slater Gateshead Harriers M35  35 42 326 of 9504 263 
Andy Graham Wallsend Harriers M  35 45 335 of 9504 263 
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M50  35 45 360 of 9504 263 
Dave Christie Knaresborough Striders M45  35 47 339 of 9504 263 
Andrew Mooney Sale Harriers M  35 48 336 of 9504 264 
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 51 347 of 9504 264 
Racael Burns Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  35 52 330 of 9504 264 
Andrew Taylor Sleaford Town Runners M  35 55 355 of 9504 265 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  35 56 346 of 9504 265 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M35  35 57 345 of 9504 265 25 
Nicola Squires Hallamshire Harriers F  35 58 341 of 9504 265 
Chris Ritchie Bedford & County AC M  35 59 366 of 9504 265 
Adrian Fuller Altrincham Athletic Club M35  36 00 353 of 9504 265 
Andy Davis Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  36 00 363 of 9504 265 
Helen Sharpe Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club F  36 01 342 of 9504 265 
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  36 01 343 of 9504 265 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  36 01 352 of 9504 265 
James Porteous Gateshead Harriers M  36 01 354 of 9504 265 
Tom Armstrong Vale Royal Athletic Club M35  36 03 362 of 9504 266 
Dale Higham Penny Lane Striders M  36 03 371 of 9504 266 25 
Matthew Knowles Saltwell Harriers M35  36 03 389 of 9504 266 
Abigail Bagshaw Morpeth Harriers F  36 04 350 of 9504 266 
Franco Pardini Valley Striders M  36 05 364 of 9504 266 
Gareth Howell Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  36 06 357 of 9504 266 
Shaun Lawson York Acorn Running Club M  36 06 367 of 9504 266 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45  36 06 374 of 9504 266 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M  36 07 392 of 9504 266 
Matthew Parker Derwent Runners M  36 08 400 of 9504 266 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers F  36 10 368 of 9504 266 
Lisa Palmer Heanor Running Club F35  36 11 375 of 9504 267 
Richard Joyce Kirkstall Harriers M  36 11 395 of 9504 267 
Katie Parry Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 12 356 of 9504 267 17 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M  36 12 419 of 9504 267 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M40  36 13 377 of 9504 267 
Daniel Weatherill Wallsend Harriers M35  36 13 378 of 9504 267 
Sophie Whiteside Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  36 14 365 of 9504 267 
Wayne Pearson Crook and District Athletic Club M45  36 14 380 of 9504 267 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35  36 14 387 of 9504 267 
Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers M45  36 15 372 of 9504 267 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M35  36 15 386 of 9504 267 25 
Steve Loseby Easingwold Running Club M45  36 15 431 of 9504 267 19 
David Penman Valley Striders M  36 18 390 of 9504 267 10 
Mark Turnbull Elswick Harriers M45  36 18 401 of 9504 267 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M45  36 19 373 of 9504 268 20 
Steven Caldwell Vale Royal Athletic Club M  36 20 388 of 9504 268 
Jo Maddick Kingston Upon Hull AC F  36 22 384 of 9504 268 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35  36 23 398 of 9504 268 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M35  36 23 408 of 9504 268 17 
Alan Brydon Kirkstall Harriers M  36 25 399 of 9504 268 
Christof Knoeri Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  36 27 394 of 9504 268 
Darren Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35  36 27 404 of 9504 268 
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M40  36 27 409 of 9504 268 
Nic Staden Winchester & District AC F  36 28 383 of 9504 269 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M35  36 28 402 of 9504 269 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M  36 30 396 of 9504 269 22 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50  36 30 414 of 9504 269 
Simon Farrow Holmfirth Harriers M45  36 34 471 of 9504 269 
Louise Blizzard Belgrave Harriers F35  36 36 405 of 9504 270 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M35  36 36 410 of 9504 270 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M40  36 36 413 of 9504 270 
Jim Crisp City of Hull AC M40  36 36 437 of 9504 270 
Colin Partridge Lothian Running Club M70  36 37 417 of 9504 270 
Dan Tate Redcar Running Club M  36 39 403 of 9504 270 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  36 39 420 of 9504 270 
Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M35  36 40 425 of 9504 270 
John Sanderson Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M  36 40 426 of 9504 270 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F45  36 41 421 of 9504 270 
Gareth Ward Saltaire Striders M  36 43 455 of 9504 270 25 
Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC M  36 46 415 of 9504 271 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  36 46 448 of 9504 271 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M  36 47 716 of 9504 271 
Luke Bryant Claremont Road Runners M  36 48 423 of 9504 271 
Mark Dowell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  36 48 452 of 9504 271 
Stacey Rogers Jarrow & Hebb F  36 49 418 of 9504 271 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  36 49 441 of 9504 271 
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  36 49 470 of 9504 271 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  36 50 450 of 9504 271 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M35  36 51 429 of 9504 271 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M35  36 51 430 of 9504 271 
Chris Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers M  36 53 434 of 9504 272 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  36 54 436 of 9504 272 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  36 54 454 of 9504 272 13 
Sharon Barlow Ripon Runners F35  36 54 462 of 9504 272 
Steve McLean Southport Waterloo AC M50  36 56 446 of 9504 272 
Matt Seal Pudsey Pacers M35  36 56 451 of 9504 272 
Andrew Marsden Oldham & Royton M  36 56 500 of 9504 272 23 
Kate Spilsbury Vale Royal Athletic Club F  36 57 435 of 9504 272 
Sally Morley Ilkley Harriers F40  36 57 440 of 9504 272 
Glynn Pardy Dewsbury Road Runners M35  36 58 443 of 9504 272 
Guy Whatmore Esk Valley Fell Club M  36 58 490 of 9504 272 22 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M35  36 59 474 of 9504 272 
Carla Stansfield Beverley Athletic Club F  36 59 482 of 9504 272 
Emma Holt Morpeth Harriers F  37 00 447 of 9504 273 
Aiveen Fox Horsforth Harriers F  37 02 453 of 9504 273 
Estelle Malm Salford Harriers F  37 02 458 of 9504 273 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  37 04 444 of 9504 273 
Andy Fell Rossendale Harriers M40  37 04 466 of 9504 273 
Emma Crowe Wrexham Athletic Club F40  37 05 442 of 9504 273 
Rhiannon Silson Border Harriers Athletics Club F  37 05 469 of 9504 273 
Steven McMahon Sunderland Strollers M35  37 06 459 of 9504 273 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45  37 07 457 of 9504 273 
Darren Midgley Queensbury Running Club M40  37 08 468 of 9504 274 
Stewart Moore Manchester Triathlon Club M  37 10 476 of 9504 274 
Mark Flannery Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  37 10 484 of 9504 274 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F  37 11 460 of 9504 274 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  37 11 461 of 9504 274 
Philip Bentley London Heathside AC M  37 11 486 of 9504 274 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M35  37 11 494 of 9504 274 
James Cassidy Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  37 12 463 of 9504 274 
Connor Craig-Jackson Skyrac Athletic Club M  37 12 718 of 9504 274 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M35  37 13 465 of 9504 274 
Stephen Barker Tyne Bridge Harriers M  37 13 478 of 9504 274 
Stephen Maguire Severn AC M  37 13 480 of 9504 274 
Christopher Long Spenborough & District AC M  37 15 485 of 9504 274 
Louise Bardsley Reading Athletic Club F  37 18 472 of 9504 275 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M  37 19 497 of 9504 275 
Emma Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F  37 20 550 of 9504 275 
Tim Patterson Airienteers M  37 21 516 of 9504 275 
Anthony Woodward Desford Striders M  37 21 526 of 9504 275 
Ian Sampson Valley Striders M50  37 22 501 of 9504 275 
Gooch James Unattached M  37 23 496 of 9504 275 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  37 24 601 of 9504 275 21 
Lyndsay Clarke Stockport Harriers F  37 25 491 of 9504 276 
Robin Clegg Belper Harriers M35  37 25 513 of 9504 276 
Mark Dowson Milton Keynes AC M35  37 25 529 of 9504 276 
Lee Sutcliffe St Theresas M  37 26 515 of 9504 276 
Jennifer Reed Notts Athletic Club F  37 27 504 of 9504 276 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40  37 27 554 of 9504 276 10 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M45  37 28 524 of 9504 276 
Paul Jones Elswick Harriers M  37 29 519 of 9504 276 
Pete Matthews Kenilworth Runners M  37 31 507 of 9504 276 
Justin Twomey Doncaster Athletic Club M35  37 31 512 of 9504 276 
Nigel Watkin Southwell Running Club M55  37 31 525 of 9504 276 
Phillip Bennett Rochdale Harriers M  37 33 508 of 9504 277 
Caroline Lambert Wetherby Runners F  37 34 533 of 9504 277 
Neil Dutton Wakefield Harriers M40  37 34 535 of 9504 277 
Stephen Fry Bingley Harriers M50  37 34 536 of 9504 277 
Simon Loach Wetherby Runners M40  37 35 514 of 9504 277 
Olivier Gaillemin Sale Harriers M40  37 35 517 of 9504 277 
John Robson Hyde Park Harriers M35  37 35 530 of 9504 277 
John Shanks Valley Striders M  37 35 538 of 9504 277 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55  37 36 511 of 9504 277 
Michael Hutchinson Crook and District Athletic Club M45  37 37 518 of 9504 277 
Steven Robertson Elswick Harriers M35  37 37 534 of 9504 277 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  37 37 564 of 9504 277 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  37 39 523 of 9504 277 
Christopher Wright Riverside Runners M  37 39 528 of 9504 277 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M45  37 41 582 of 9504 278 
Peter O'Neill Sale Harriers M  37 42 527 of 9504 278 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  37 42 570 of 9504 278 10 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M35  37 42 598 of 9504 278 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F40  37 43 553 of 9504 278 
Chris Leach Stubbington Green Runners M35  37 43 560 of 9504 278 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  37 43 575 of 9504 278 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  37 45 559 of 9504 278 
Dave Parker Pudsey Pacers M45  37 46 561 of 9504 278 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  37 46 593 of 9504 278 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M  37 47 806 of 9504 278 11 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M40  37 48 616 of 9504 278 
James Goodall Eccleshill Road Runners M  37 50 540 of 9504 279 
Alex Hobley St Theresas M  37 50 568 of 9504 279 
Lyndon Easthope Wakefield Harriers M35  37 51 522 of 9504 279 
Michael Edwards Sunderland Strollers M  37 51 741 of 9504 279 
Bradlee Tod Bournville Harriers M  37 52 555 of 9504 279 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M  37 53 645 of 9504 279 
Kelley Haniver Army Athletic Club F35  37 54 547 of 9504 279 
Warren Bell Kenilworth Runners M35  37 54 557 of 9504 279 
Philip Musgrave New Marske Harriers M  37 55 551 of 9504 279 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  37 56 574 of 9504 279 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  37 56 584 of 9504 279 22 
Steve Turland Ilkley Harriers M45  37 56 586 of 9504 279 
Ted Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M60  37 58 565 of 9504 280 
Fiona Maycock Belgrave Harriers F45  37 59 543 of 9504 280 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  37 59 548 of 9504 280 
David Eastwood Newcastle University M  38 00 562 of 9504 280 
Robert Booke Stadium Runners M45  38 00 569 of 9504 280 
John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  38 01 591 of 9504 280 19 
Peter Belcher Otley Athletic Club M35  38 03 537 of 9504 280 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  38 03 571 of 9504 280 
Jack Atkins Knowsley Harriers AC M  38 04 552 of 9504 280 
Kevin Foster Sale Harriers M  38 05 634 of 9504 281 
Richard Rands Hyde Park Harriers M45  38 08 596 of 9504 281 
Tori Green Ripon Runners F  38 09 587 of 9504 281 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40  38 09 604 of 9504 281 16 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  38 10 578 of 9504 281 25 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  38 10 583 of 9504 281 
Amy Fithern Tipton Harriers F  38 12 566 of 9504 281 
Sean Rouse City of Hull AC M40  38 13 580 of 9504 282 
Kyle Johnson Valley Striders M  38 13 585 of 9504 282 
Jeremy Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers M35  38 13 590 of 9504 282 
Donna Edmondson Booker Idle Athletic Club F40  38 16 576 of 9504 282 
Andy McFie Todmorden Harriers M45  38 17 599 of 9504 282 
Dean Thatcher Wargrave Runners M35  38 17 612 of 9504 282 
Adam Bennett Ilkley Harriers M  38 17 846 of 9504 282 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50  38 19 588 of 9504 282 
Chris Waite North Shields Poly AC M40  38 21 607 of 9504 282 
Lawrence Eccles Penny Lane Striders M  38 21 623 of 9504 282 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  38 21 649 of 9504 282 
Owen Williams Skyrac Athletic Club M  38 22 611 of 9504 283 
Ben Grant Harrogate Harriers M65  38 22 637 of 9504 283 
Ryan Dransfield Stadium Runners M  38 24 667 of 9504 283 
Vaughan Hemy North Shields Poly AC M45  38 24 737 of 9504 283 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M  38 27 589 of 9504 283 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M35  38 27 674 of 9504 283 
Dave Ramus Kenilworth Runners M  38 28 610 of 9504 283 
Kate Goodhead Bristol & West Athletic Club F  38 30 594 of 9504 284 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  38 30 675 of 9504 284 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M55  38 31 608 of 9504 284 
Neil Dick North Shields Poly AC M50  38 31 625 of 9504 284 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  38 31 676 of 9504 284 
Paul Barrett Sale Harriers M  38 32 609 of 9504 284 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M  38 32 654 of 9504 284 
Sam Cook Pudsey Pacers M35  38 32 685 of 9504 284 
Suzanne Thew Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  38 32 749 of 9504 284 
Killian Ngong Spenborough & District AC M40  38 33 618 of 9504 284 
Anthony Phillips Stadium Runners M40  38 33 629 of 9504 284 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45  38 34 635 of 9504 284 
Michael Wharton Sale Harriers M35  38 35 641 of 9504 284 
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M45  38 36 622 of 9504 284 
David Lane Durham City Harriers M45  38 36 672 of 9504 284 
Martha Hall Garden City Runners F35  38 37 614 of 9504 284 
Ged Naylor Clowne Road Runners M50  38 38 613 of 9504 285 
Laurence Corbett Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  38 38 632 of 9504 285 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F45  38 38 636 of 9504 285 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  38 39 639 of 9504 285 
Lydia Sharpe Eryri Harriers F  38 40 642 of 9504 285 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M45  38 42 683 of 9504 285 
Suzanne Sharman Pudsey & Bramley F  38 43 626 of 9504 285 
Dean Allaway Reading Road Runners M  38 43 665 of 9504 285 
Andy Cohen-Wray Bedford & County AC M35  38 45 659 of 9504 285 
Robert Metcalf Altrincham Athletic Club M  38 46 653 of 9504 286 
Mark Abdy St Theresas M  38 47 657 of 9504 286 11 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M45  38 47 660 of 9504 285 
Nick Mason Quakers Running Club M45  38 47 686 of 9504 286 
Jonathan Henderson Selby Striders M35  38 47 705 of 9504 286 10 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40  38 48 684 of 9504 286 11 
Jo Hall Lothian Running Club F  38 49 646 of 9504 286 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  38 49 679 of 9504 286 
Andrew Huggins Valley Striders M50  38 50 702 of 9504 286 
Julia Belyavin Bristol & West Athletic Club F  38 51 666 of 9504 286 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45  38 51 757 of 9504 286 
Andy Marshall Wakefield Triathlon M50  38 54 650 of 9504 287 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M35  38 55 670 of 9504 287 
David Crossley Barnsley Athletic Club M35  38 56 689 of 9504 287 25 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M45  38 56 726 of 9504 287 11 
David Townley Stockport Harriers M  38 57 643 of 9504 287 
John Lawlor Sleaford Town Runners M55  38 57 696 of 9504 287 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M50  38 57 700 of 9504 287 
Michael Elgie Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35  38 57 970 of 9504 287 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  38 59 655 of 9504 287 
Andrew Thorpe Valley Striders M35  39 00 673 of 9504 287 
Adam Whitworth Manchester Triathlon Club M  39 01 678 of 9504 287 
Adrian Kennedy Horsforth Fellandale M  39 02 671 of 9504 288 
Chris Longstaff Baildon Runners M40  39 03 771 of 9504 288 
Rebecca Wallace Manx Harriers F  39 04 693 of 9504 288 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M50  39 04 698 of 9504 288 
David Aaron North York Moors AC M  39 05 682 of 9504 288 
Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers M  39 05 704 of 9504 288 
Andrew Beastall Rowland Hill Harriers M  39 05 727 of 9504 288 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  39 06 825 of 9504 288 
Gary Morley Mansfield Harriers M35  39 07 712 of 9504 288 
Adam Scratcherd Stainland Lions M  39 07 802 of 9504 288 14 
Ross Bibby Valley Striders M  39 07 842 of 9504 288 25 
Mel Wilkins Belgrave Harriers F  39 08 669 of 9504 288 
Ben Walmsley Horsforth Harriers M35  39 08 743 of 9504 288 
Michael Keenan Birtley Athletics Club M  39 12 740 of 9504 289 
Tony Muir Wetherby Runners M  39 13 744 of 9504 289 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M45  39 14 699 of 9504 289 
Lucy Wallace Wallsend Harriers F  39 14 752 of 9504 289 
Steve Stead Penistone Footpath Runners M  39 15 797 of 9504 289 
Vicky Tester Westbury Harriers F  39 16 697 of 9504 289 
Darren Clements North York Moors AC M  39 16 708 of 9504 289 25 
Peter Milburn Aycliffe Athletics Club M50  39 17 707 of 9504 289 
Christine Burns North Shields Poly AC F  39 18 692 of 9504 289 
Santosh Rudravajhala Derby Athletic Club M  39 18 701 of 9504 289 
Sean Boyd Rounday Runners M  39 19 735 of 9504 289 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M55  39 20 719 of 9504 290 22 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  39 20 720 of 9504 290 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M  39 20 782 of 9504 290 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M  39 20 852 of 9504 290 
Hannah Bateson Lancaster & Morecambe AC F  39 21 717 of 9504 290 
Stephen King Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45  39 22 762 of 9504 290 
Ben Langley Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  39 23 695 of 9504 290 
Mark Hill Kimberworth Striders M35  39 23 857 of 9504 290 
Edward James Holmfirth Harriers M  39 25 734 of 9504 290 25 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M40  39 25 840 of 9504 290 
Paul Cain Southport Waterloo AC M45  39 26 733 of 9504 290 
Rob Allen Long Eaton Running Club M35  39 26 893 of 9504 290 12 
Nic Tate Tadcaster Harriers M  39 27 835 of 9504 291 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  39 28 721 of 9504 291 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M  39 28 739 of 9504 291 
Andy Lothian Manchester Triathlon Club M  39 29 916 of 9504 291 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M35  39 30 944 of 9504 291 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M  39 32 927 of 9504 291 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 32 997 of 9504 291 
Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  39 34 775 of 9504 291 25 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M  39 35 790 of 9504 292 
Akram Abouaesha Chorlton Runners M  39 35 796 of 9504 292 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M40  39 35 856 of 9504 292 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 36 710 of 9504 291 
Ian Giggs Reading Road Runners M  39 37 772 of 9504 292 
Andrew Scollay Rothwell Harriers M  39 37 914 of 9504 292 
Nicholas Tutill Knavesmire Harriers M35  39 38 803 of 9504 292 
Rachel Kirk Pudsey Pacers F  39 38 895 of 9504 292 25 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M35  39 39 754 of 9504 292 
Selim Khan Wakefield Harriers M45  39 39 776 of 9504 292 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M50  39 39 808 of 9504 292 
Gordon Kilroy Wakefield Triathlon M35  39 39 866 of 9504 292 
David Bagot Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M  39 39 888 of 9504 292 
Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers F  39 40 738 of 9504 292 
Jo Wilkie CLC Striders Running Club F35  39 41 745 of 9504 292 
Eric Latham Hallamshire Harriers M40  39 41 765 of 9504 292 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M40  39 41 789 of 9504 292 10 
Ian Casson North Shields Poly AC M45  39 42 810 of 9504 292 
Robbie Roffe Baildon Runners M  39 43 750 of 9504 293 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M50  39 44 753 of 9504 293 16 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  39 44 777 of 9504 293 
Mark Dey Skyrac Athletic Club M40  39 44 878 of 9504 293 
Malcolm Stapleton Unattached M45  39 45 779 of 9504 292 
Steven Maguire Penny Lane Striders M35  39 45 817 of 9504 293 
Matthew Kelly Easingwold Running Club M35  39 45 1051 of 9504 293 
Tony McCarthy Warrington Athletic Club M50  39 46 747 of 9504 293 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M45  39 46 787 of 9504 293 
Caroline Mayers Manx Harriers F40  39 47 781 of 9504 293 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M35  39 47 786 of 9504 293 
Alistair Nash Saltaire Striders M40  39 47 830 of 9504 293 
Rupert Harold Dragons Running Club M  39 48 759 of 9504 293 
Aaron Robinson Leeds City Athletic Club M  39 48 868 of 9504 293 
Daniel Bateson North Shields Poly AC M  39 48 1046 of 9504 293 
Jason Bland Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  39 51 807 of 9504 294 
Lio Achard Horsforth Harriers M40  39 51 891 of 9504 294 
Clare Constable Unattached F40  39 52 785 of 9504 293 
Carl Hughes Heanor Running Club M35  39 52 836 of 9504 294 25 
Lucinda Pitcher Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  39 53 778 of 9504 294 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45  39 54 862 of 9504 294 16 
Daniel Boulton Sale Harriers M  39 56 791 of 9504 294 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M35  39 57 935 of 9504 294 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  39 58 951 of 9504 294 
Andrew Pattison Airecentre Pacers M  39 59 813 of 9504 295 
David Henson Durham City Harriers M  39 59 816 of 9504 295 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M  40 00 1497 of 9504 295 
David Haigh Halifax Harriers M40  40 01 959 of 9504 295 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45  40 03 792 of 9504 295 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  40 03 850 of 9504 295 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M40  40 04 815 of 9504 295 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  40 04 824 of 9504 295 17 
Wendy Mullineux Heanor Running Club F  40 04 854 of 9504 295 
John Mansfield Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  40 05 841 of 9504 295 
Andrew Newell Stadium Runners M40  40 05 940 of 9504 295 
Darren Cox Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  40 06 952 of 9504 295 10 
Howard Taylor Handy Cross Runners M55  40 08 962 of 9504 296 
Jenny Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F  40 09 883 of 9504 296 19 
Robert Foster North Shields Poly AC M40  40 10 838 of 9504 296 
Edward Byard Headington RoadRunners M  40 14 847 of 9504 296 
Ian Storey Kippax Harriers M45  40 16 897 of 9504 297 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40  40 16 918 of 9504 297 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  40 18 855 of 9504 297 
Rob Dent Quakers Running Club M  40 18 926 of 9504 297 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F  40 19 826 of 9504 297 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M45  40 19 879 of 9504 297 
Mike Coogan East Cheshire Harriers M40  40 19 976 of 9504 297 
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M  40 19 1111 of 9504 297 
Borys Darmas Sale Harriers M40  40 19 1137 of 9504 297 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40  40 21 1157 of 9504 297 10 
Jayne Lawton Stockport Harriers F40  40 22 818 of 9504 297 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55  40 24 864 of 9504 298 25 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  40 25 882 of 9504 298 16 
John Bevan Knavesmire Harriers M45  40 25 937 of 9504 298 
Louise Hayes North Shields Poly AC F40  40 27 869 of 9504 298 
Rebecca Shorrock Blackburn Harriers F  40 28 848 of 9504 298 
Dan Yarwood Royton Road Runners M  40 28 1007 of 9504 298 
Roslyn Eadie Hyde Park Harriers F  40 28 1043 of 9504 298 
Steve Bladon Red Rose Road Runners M35  40 28 1069 of 9504 298 
Mark Ketley Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M  40 29 886 of 9504 298 
Christopher Gorse Wakefield Triathlon M45  40 31 880 of 9504 298 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M35  40 31 1115 of 9504 298 15 
Lisa Gawthorne Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F  40 32 909 of 9504 299 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F35  40 36 844 of 9504 299 12 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  40 36 1099 of 9504 299 12 
Thomas Wall North York Moors AC M40  40 36 1209 of 9504 299 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  40 38 892 of 9504 299 13 
Iain Jennison East Hull Harriers M35  40 38 917 of 9504 299 
Andrew Coldwell Team Manvers Triathlon M45  40 39 992 of 9504 299 
Cathy Wright Manchester Triathlon Club F50  40 40 902 of 9504 300 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  40 40 1011 of 9504 300 17 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M  40 42 884 of 9504 300 
Ray Wilson Peterborough Athletic Club M  40 42 903 of 9504 300 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  40 42 1253 of 9504 300 25 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  40 43 904 of 9504 300 
Michael Davies Rochdale Harriers M  40 44 1102 of 9504 300 
Daniel Smith Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35  40 45 981 of 9504 300 
Robert Vincent Halifax Harriers M40  40 45 1062 of 9504 300 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M  40 46 984 of 9504 300 
Nick Fowler Unattached M  40 46 1044 of 9504 300 
Ray O'Keefe Macclesfield Harriers AC M45  40 48 905 of 9504 301 
Hollie Bramley Harrogate Harriers F  40 48 1093 of 9504 301 
Mitchell Hawkins Penny Lane Striders M  40 48 1200 of 9504 301 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  40 50 949 of 9504 301 
Graham Watson Eccleshill Road Runners M35  40 50 1004 of 9504 301 
Joanna Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club F  40 54 1030 of 9504 301 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  40 54 1144 of 9504 301 
Seamus Cryer New Marske Harriers M  40 55 1269 of 9504 301 
Stu Helmore Rounday Runners M  40 56 1028 of 9504 301 
Sarah Hutchinson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F35  40 59 1063 of 9504 302 
Jill Burke Heanor Running Club F50  41 00 890 of 9504 302 
Dan Cobb Baildon Runners M35  41 01 922 of 9504 302 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  41 03 933 of 9504 302 
David Hodgson New Marske Harriers M55  41 06 1078 of 9504 303 
Colin Dobbs Knavesmire Harriers M35  41 07 957 of 9504 303 
Mark Potter Greater Manchester Police AC M40  41 07 971 of 9504 303 
Julie Greenwood Stadium Runners F40  41 07 1035 of 9504 303 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M  41 08 995 of 9504 303 12 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M45  41 08 1065 of 9504 303 
Mark Robinson Crossgates Harriers M40  41 08 1073 of 9504 303 
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M  41 09 946 of 9504 303 20 
Barry Warne Nene Valley Harriers M50  41 09 1094 of 9504 303 
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F  41 10 968 of 9504 303 
Michael Petersen Fitmums & Friends M35  41 12 1013 of 9504 303 
Graham McKenzie Spa Striders M35  41 13 998 of 9504 304 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45  41 14 999 of 9504 304 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  41 16 1322 of 9504 304 
Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC F45  41 18 956 of 9504 304 
John Wandless Elvet Striders M45  41 18 1270 of 9504 304 
Matthew Byrne Spenborough & District AC M40  41 18 1326 of 9504 304 
Sarah Black Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40  41 20 996 of 9504 304 16 
Danny Walls Scarborough Athletic Club M35  41 21 1016 of 9504 305 
Mark Small North Shields Poly AC M40  41 22 1097 of 9504 305 
Paul Elliott Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  41 23 1058 of 9504 305 
Rachel Friend Leeds University F  41 24 987 of 9504 305 25 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  41 24 1000 of 9504 305 
Nicola Bettis Selby Striders F  41 24 1057 of 9504 305 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M35  41 25 1039 of 9504 305 
John-paul Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  41 25 1084 of 9504 305 
Sian Rowley Sale Harriers F35  41 26 983 of 9504 305 
Dean Richardson Stoke Athletic Club M40  41 28 1259 of 9504 305 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M35  41 29 1018 of 9504 306 
Paul Mercer Heanor Running Club M40  41 30 1120 of 9504 306 
Harjinder Ghataure Barnsley Athletic Club M45  41 32 973 of 9504 306 
Helen Armitage Sale Harriers F35  41 32 1079 of 9504 306 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M40  41 33 1047 of 9504 306 
Nick Payne Wakefield Triathlon M  41 33 1064 of 9504 306 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45  41 33 1131 of 9504 306 
Craig Phillips Stainland Lions M  41 34 1138 of 9504 306 
Paul Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M50  41 36 967 of 9504 306 
Robert Hague Eccleshill Road Runners M45  41 37 1085 of 9504 307 
Tony Payne Chorlton Runners M50  41 38 2160 of 9504 307 
Richard Sayers Hyde Park Harriers M  41 41 1032 of 9504 307 
Paul Delaney Durham City Harriers M45  41 42 1038 of 9504 307 
James Dixon City of Hull AC M  41 43 1188 of 9504 307 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F  41 44 1075 of 9504 307 
Steven Marks North Shields Poly AC M45  41 46 1076 of 9504 308 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M  41 48 1081 of 9504 308 
Gary Childs Bingley Harriers M40  41 48 1139 of 9504 308 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45  41 48 1141 of 9504 308 
Alexandra Campbell City of Hull AC F40  41 49 1105 of 9504 308 
Rob Bromley Rothwell Harriers M  41 50 1164 of 9504 308 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M35  41 51 1241 of 9504 308 
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F50  41 53 1114 of 9504 309 11 
Lee Callanan East Hull Harriers M35  41 54 1108 of 9504 309 
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F50  41 54 1116 of 9504 309 
Paul Danby Ackworth Road Runners M50  41 54 1163 of 9504 309 
Tony Ditchburn Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50  41 55 1397 of 9504 309 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M  41 56 1289 of 9504 309 
Rachael Blight Stockport Harriers F35  41 57 1027 of 9504 309 
Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC F35  41 57 1154 of 9504 309 
Dominic Owen Stadium Runners M45  41 57 1165 of 9504 309 
Jenni Muston Charnwood Athletic Club F35  41 57 1192 of 9504 309 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 58 1266 of 9504 309 
Victoria Houghton North Shields Poly AC F  41 59 1104 of 9504 309 
Martin Rocks Kirkstall Harriers M  41 59 1242 of 9504 309 
Kieran Power Penny Lane Striders M  41 59 1438 of 9504 309 
Chris Currie Hyde Park Harriers M35  41 59 2222 of 9504 309 
Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers M35  42 01 1273 of 9504 309 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M65  42 02 1123 of 9504 310 
Amanda Sterling Ilkley Harriers F40  42 03 1117 of 9504 310 
Rob Lickley Ackworth Road Runners M35  42 03 1180 of 9504 310 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  42 03 1360 of 9504 310 
Sophie Marr Tyne Bridge Harriers F  42 04 1041 of 9504 310 
Tracey Peters Southport Waterloo AC F  42 04 1050 of 9504 310 
Richard Milnes Crook and District Athletic Club M35  42 04 1256 of 9504 310 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35  42 04 1288 of 9504 310 10 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  42 06 1080 of 9504 310 
Katie Chapman Morpeth Harriers F  42 07 1083 of 9504 310 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M55  42 08 1059 of 9504 310 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M45  42 09 1152 of 9504 310 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  42 09 1222 of 9504 310 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F35  42 10 1153 of 9504 311 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45  42 11 1207 of 9504 311 
Emma Robinson Harrogate Harriers F  42 11 1423 of 9504 311 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F45  42 12 1088 of 9504 311 
Derek Bolton Valley Striders M50  42 12 1147 of 9504 311 
Simon Platts Pudsey Pacers M35  42 12 1261 of 9504 311 16 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M  42 12 1271 of 9504 311 
Lauren Woodhall Harrogate Harriers F  42 13 1132 of 9504 311 
Simon Jenkins Ilkley Harriers M45  42 15 1107 of 9504 311 
Phil Ward Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  42 15 1244 of 9504 311 
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC F  42 17 1278 of 9504 311 
Tom Curran Valley Striders M  42 17 1536 of 9504 311 
Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club M  42 17 2147 of 9504 311 
Tom Keeber Kirkstall Harriers M  42 18 1166 of 9504 312 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F35  42 18 1393 of 9504 312 
Mike Dearden Knavesmire Harriers M  42 18 1725 of 9504 312 
Jonny McFaul Gateshead Harriers M  42 19 1378 of 9504 312 
Pete Twigg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  42 20 1401 of 9504 312 
Jerome Doyle Penny Lane Striders M40  42 20 1522 of 9504 312 
Michaela Sill Barnsley Athletic Club F35  42 21 1133 of 9504 312 20 
Helen Lavelle Southport Waterloo AC F35  42 21 1173 of 9504 312 
Marc Jane Crook and District Athletic Club M  42 23 1669 of 9504 312 
Alison Dixon North Shields Poly AC F  42 24 1121 of 9504 312 
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M  42 24 1236 of 9504 312 25 
Philip Sagar Harrogate Harriers M45  42 24 1301 of 9504 312 
Jonathan Blakeley Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 25 1172 of 9504 312 
Matthew Sutcliffe Quakers Running Club M  42 25 1352 of 9504 312 
Steve Herington Hereford Couriers M65  42 26 1156 of 9504 313 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M60  42 26 1212 of 9504 313 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  42 27 1191 of 9504 313 
Paul Davison Barnsley Harriers M  42 27 1337 of 9504 313 
Patrick Good York City University M  42 27 1487 of 9504 312 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  42 28 1228 of 9504 313 16 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M65  42 29 1087 of 9504 313 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40  42 29 1186 of 9504 313 
Rebecca Fielding-Smith City of Hull AC F40  42 29 1428 of 9504 313 
Gav Fearnley Knaresborough Striders M35  42 29 1496 of 9504 312 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F35  42 30 1353 of 9504 313 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M40  42 31 1327 of 9504 313 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M35  42 32 1263 of 9504 313 
Luke Hodson Wakefield Triathlon M  42 33 1168 of 9504 313 
Richard Hayes Sheffield Running Club M  42 33 1174 of 9504 313 25 
Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club M35  42 33 1392 of 9504 313 
Jonathan Mills Chapel Allerton Runners M35  42 33 1399 of 9504 313 10 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M50  42 34 1177 of 9504 314 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  42 34 1216 of 9504 314 
James Wall Harrogate Harriers M45  42 34 1499 of 9504 314 
Daisy Kotlyar Hyde Park Harriers F  42 35 1220 of 9504 314 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M  42 35 1331 of 9504 314 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  42 36 1330 of 9504 314 25 
David Jones Crossgates Harriers M  42 36 1514 of 9504 314 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45  42 38 1389 of 9504 314 
Sue Dolan Harrogate Harriers F50  42 39 1213 of 9504 314 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  42 39 1240 of 9504 314 
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M55  42 39 1358 of 9504 314 
David Player Wakefield Triathlon M35  42 40 1199 of 9504 314 
Cristina Puccini Penny Lane Striders F45  42 41 1252 of 9504 314 
Steve Firth Wakefield Triathlon M45  42 41 1336 of 9504 314 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M50  42 41 1350 of 9504 314 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55  42 42 1218 of 9504 315 22 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  42 46 1308 of 9504 315 
Richard Pennock Harrogate Harriers M40  42 47 1181 of 9504 315 
Mark Thrush Pudsey Pacers M  42 47 1373 of 9504 315 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M  42 49 1521 of 9504 315 
Alexander Teagle Coventry Godiva Harriers M  42 50 1184 of 9504 316 
Tony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M45  42 50 1534 of 9504 316 13 
Nick Wagstaff Vocalink Running Club M40  42 51 1485 of 9504 316 
Daniel Mourenza Urbina Eccleshill Road Runners M  42 51 1550 of 9504 316 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50  42 52 1268 of 9504 316 
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC M35  42 52 2285 of 9504 316 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M45  42 53 1384 of 9504 316 
Tim Darlison Valley Striders M  42 53 1417 of 9504 316 
Brian Bailes Birtley Athletics Club M50  42 54 1262 of 9504 316 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M  42 54 1284 of 9504 316 10 
Mark Skinner Quakers Running Club M50  42 55 1402 of 9504 316 
Michael Higgins Valley Striders M  42 56 1348 of 9504 316 
James Parker Wetherby Runners M35  42 56 1362 of 9504 316 
Paul Winfield Heanor Running Club M40  42 56 1372 of 9504 316 
Graham Yare Knaresborough Striders M35  42 56 1549 of 9504 316 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50  42 57 1304 of 9504 316 14 
Becky Walker Sheffield Running Club F  42 58 1370 of 9504 316 
Bruce Fletcher Kippax Harriers M40  42 58 2493 of 9504 316 
Katja Eravisto Sleaford Town Runners F  42 59 1249 of 9504 317 
Barry Dunne North York Moors AC M50  42 59 1265 of 9504 317 
Cheryl Rock South West Road Runners F  42 59 1568 of 9504 317 
Peter Morgan Salford Harriers M35  43 00 1357 of 9504 317 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40  43 00 1466 of 9504 317 
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45  43 01 1197 of 9504 317 
Tracey Jones Dragons Running Club F  43 01 1303 of 9504 317 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  43 04 1300 of 9504 317 
Brad Ehlen Spectrum Striders Running Club M40  43 04 1408 of 9504 317 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M55  43 05 1227 of 9504 317 25 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  43 05 1329 of 9504 317 
Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders F  43 05 1367 of 9504 317 
Katie Jones North Shields Poly AC F45  43 05 1420 of 9504 317 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F40  43 05 1555 of 9504 317 25 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M40  43 07 1250 of 9504 318 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40  43 07 1318 of 9504 318 
Robert Wain Clowne Road Runners M50  43 08 1254 of 9504 318 
Martin Booth Pudsey Pacers M40  43 08 1583 of 9504 318 
Olly Coultrup Hyde Park Harriers M  43 10 1338 of 9504 318 
Keith Brewster Valley Striders M55  43 10 1472 of 9504 318 15 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  43 12 1377 of 9504 318 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M  43 12 1413 of 9504 318 
Fionnuala Swann Trawden Athletic Club F40  43 15 1660 of 9504 319 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45  43 16 1429 of 9504 319 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50  43 18 1320 of 9504 319 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M55  43 19 1290 of 9504 319 
Simon Moffatt British Library M45  43 19 1456 of 9504 319 
Conrad Garcia Knaresborough Striders M45  43 19 1458 of 9504 319 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F40  43 19 1471 of 9504 319 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  43 20 1296 of 9504 319 
Andrew Cantwell Penny Lane Striders M35  43 20 1446 of 9504 319 25 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  43 20 1567 of 9504 319 20 
Jude Muir Harrogate Harriers F35  43 21 1630 of 9504 319 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M  43 22 1475 of 9504 319 
Mike Keddie Birstall Running Club M45  43 22 1495 of 9504 319 
Scott Evans Sale Harriers M  43 22 1517 of 9504 319 
Lauren Wilson Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F  43 23 1366 of 9504 320 
Ian Taylor Sale Harriers M45  43 24 1395 of 9504 320 
Sarah Carroll Oldham & Royton F  43 24 1418 of 9504 320 
Chris Topping Bolton Utd Harriers M  43 24 1582 of 9504 320 
Alistair Duff Harrogate Harriers M45  43 26 1533 of 9504 320 
Kevin Nicholas Pudsey Pacers M45  43 27 1321 of 9504 320 
Daryl Maffey Scarborough Athletic Club M35  43 27 1436 of 9504 320 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F  43 28 1380 of 9504 320 
Sean Brown Penny Lane Striders M  43 29 1732 of 9504 320 
James York Wellingborough & District AC M  43 31 1650 of 9504 321 
Peter Smith Aycliffe Athletics Club M50  43 33 1379 of 9504 321 
Andy Birks Unattached M40  43 36 1511 of 9504 321 
Edward Sanders Knaresborough Striders M  43 37 1598 of 9504 321 
Tony Wardle South Cheshire Harriers M45  43 39 1299 of 9504 322 
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M45  43 39 1656 of 9504 322 
Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers M45  43 39 2021 of 9504 322 25 
William McCaffrey Valley Striders M45  43 40 1645 of 9504 322 
Eddie Meehan North York Moors AC M60  43 42 1346 of 9504 322 
David O'Loughlin Royal Air Force Athletic Association M60  43 42 1441 of 9504 322 
Carla Davies Preston Harriers F  43 42 1594 of 9504 322 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  43 43 1902 of 9504 322 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  43 44 1425 of 9504 322 
Adam Dutton Skipton Athletic Club M45  43 44 1702 of 9504 322 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F45  43 45 1407 of 9504 322 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  43 45 1448 of 9504 322 
Matthew Stancliffe Aycliffe Athletics Club M45  43 45 1770 of 9504 322 
Jerry Smith Sale Harriers M55  43 46 1490 of 9504 322 
Curtis Brennan Queensbury Running Club M  43 47 1387 of 9504 323 
Peter Scaife Morpeth Harriers M50  43 47 1677 of 9504 323 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M60  43 48 1723 of 9504 323 
Dean Dransfield Otley Athletic Club M40  43 49 1394 of 9504 323 
Samantha Stevenson North Devon Road Runners F  43 49 1430 of 9504 323 
Danny Roberts Leeds City Athletic Club M40  43 49 1708 of 9504 323 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35  43 50 1444 of 9504 323 12 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F45  43 50 1528 of 9504 323 
Samuel Yates Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  43 50 1579 of 9504 323 
David Lighten Pudsey Pacers M  43 52 1435 of 9504 323 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  43 52 1798 of 9504 323 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  43 55 2152 of 9504 323 
Shayne Humphrey Highworth Running Club M  43 57 1454 of 9504 324 
Richard Rex City of Hull AC M40  43 59 1949 of 9504 324 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35  44 00 1455 of 9504 324 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M50  44 00 1614 of 9504 324 25 
Shelley Tattersall Blackburn Harriers F  44 01 1451 of 9504 324 
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club M50  44 02 1449 of 9504 324 
Mark Barlow Pudsey Pacers M  44 02 1462 of 9504 324 
Christopher McDonnell Notfast Running Club M50  44 02 1746 of 9504 324 
Jamie Wood Heanor Running Club M  44 02 2453 of 9504 324 
James Hurtley Penny Lane Striders M  44 02 2582 of 9504 324 
Timothy Rainey Sale Harriers M45  44 03 1506 of 9504 324 25 
Andrew Plews Rounday Runners M45  44 06 1676 of 9504 324 
Jake Leech Rothwell Harriers M  44 07 2065 of 9504 325 
Ian Wylie Tunbridge Wells Harriers M45  44 08 1749 of 9504 325 
Sarah Wood Halifax Harriers F  44 08 1796 of 9504 325 
Francis Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M65  44 08 1833 of 9504 325 
Sarah Gerrish Abbey Runners F  44 09 1627 of 9504 325 
Andrew Laird Boldy Stainland Lions M40  44 10 2047 of 9504 325 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45  44 11 1498 of 9504 325 
Geoffrey Baggaley Skyrac Athletic Club M55  44 11 1763 of 9504 325 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club M  44 12 1484 of 9504 326 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55  44 12 1631 of 9504 326 
Tim Pryke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  44 12 1684 of 9504 326 
David Lynan Penny Lane Striders M40  44 13 1515 of 9504 326 
Clare Howarth Headington RoadRunners F  44 13 1585 of 9504 326 
Jacqui Phillips Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club F45  44 13 1591 of 9504 326 
Sean Murphy Ilkley Harriers M40  44 13 1649 of 9504 326 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M45  44 15 1551 of 9504 326 
Shaun Wilkinson Doncaster Athletic Club M35  44 15 1777 of 9504 326 
Andrew Spencer Rossendale Harriers M35  44 16 1641 of 9504 326 
Carolyn Gaunt Sheffield Running Club F  44 16 2090 of 9504 326 10 
Amy Lomax Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 16 2309 of 9504 326 
Antony Robinson St Theresas M40  44 18 1613 of 9504 326 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50  44 19 1996 of 9504 326 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50  44 21 1525 of 9504 327 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M35  44 21 1646 of 9504 327 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  44 26 1553 of 9504 327 
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M45  44 27 1705 of 9504 327 25 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M50  44 27 1791 of 9504 327 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F  44 28 1706 of 9504 328 12 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40  44 29 1546 of 9504 328 
Pete Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club M45  44 29 1616 of 9504 328 
Nina Batt Abbey Runners F  44 30 1639 of 9504 328 
Phillip Jackson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  44 30 1764 of 9504 328 
Rose Leivers Heanor Running Club F  44 30 1773 of 9504 328 25 
Janet Hampson Doncaster Athletic Club F35  44 30 2197 of 9504 328 25 
Samantha Lowe Knaresborough Striders F40  44 32 1678 of 9504 328 
Scott Mourton Stockport Harriers M  44 33 1799 of 9504 328 
Sarah Greenwood Halifax Harriers F35  44 34 1624 of 9504 328 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M50  44 35 1561 of 9504 328 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M  44 35 2168 of 9504 328 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  44 36 1479 of 9504 329 
Adrian Nock Rounday Runners M40  44 36 2039 of 9504 328 
John Hunt Saltaire Striders M45  44 37 1609 of 9504 329 
Paul Bainbridge North York Moors AC M45  44 37 1642 of 9504 329 
Anthony Wallace Rounday Runners M  44 37 1761 of 9504 328 
David Hancock Crystal Peaks Runners M  44 37 1872 of 9504 329 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M40  44 37 2042 of 9504 329 
Kieron Murphy Spenborough & District AC M  44 38 1620 of 9504 329 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  44 39 2380 of 9504 329 
Kevin Symons North Derbyshire Running Club M50  44 40 1918 of 9504 329 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M45  44 42 1735 of 9504 329 
Juliette Gregory Harrogate Harriers F50  44 42 2527 of 9504 329 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F40  44 43 1795 of 9504 329 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45  44 43 2062 of 9504 329 
Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers F  44 46 1701 of 9504 330 
Andrew Scott Unattached M  44 47 1916 of 9504 329 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  44 49 1962 of 9504 330 11 
Simon Fell Crook and District Athletic Club M50  44 50 1696 of 9504 330 
Grace Tebbutt Sheffield Running Club F  44 50 2097 of 9504 330 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  44 51 1625 of 9504 330 
Eric Hawthorn Ilkley Harriers M50  44 51 1882 of 9504 330 
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M35  44 51 2174 of 9504 330 
Peter Jones Belper Harriers M40  44 53 2480 of 9504 331 
Sarah Hodgson Penny Lane Striders F35  44 54 1611 of 9504 331 
Simon Buckden Spenborough & District AC M40  44 54 1618 of 9504 331 
Kat Lodge Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  44 54 1805 of 9504 331 
Rebecca Holmes Bingley Harriers F  44 54 1835 of 9504 331 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2440&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019