Results
Results for
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
on the 27th Oct 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Lee Dalton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
03
18
1 of 301
247
1
John Hobbs
Unattached
M
1
04
18
2 of 301
250
0
Frank Beresford
Unattached
M
1
04
28
3 of 301
251
0
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
04
48
4 of 301
253
11
Jim Cantwell
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
05
49
5 of 301
257
5
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
06
02
6 of 301
257
11
Dave Christie
Knaresborough Striders
M40
1
06
14
7 of 301
258
0
Ed Hyland
Stainland Lions
M
1
06
42
8 of 301
260
2
Stan Karanasios
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
06
46
9 of 301
260
0
Tim Crossland
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
07
17
10 of 301
262
0
Harry Brook-Dobson
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
08
06
11 of 301
265
0
Scott Anderson
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
08
08
12 of 301
266
0
Barry Atkinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
08
21
13 of 301
266
0
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
08
48
14 of 301
268
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
09
28
15 of 301
271
7
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M40
1
09
39
16 of 301
271
0
Mike Sellors
Unattached
M
1
09
58
17 of 301
272
0
Keith Thomas
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
10
00
18 of 301
273
0
Neal Edmondson
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
10
02
19 of 301
273
0
Justin Twomey
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
10
14
20 of 301
274
0
Dom Carroll
Unattached
M
1
10
38
21 of 301
275
0
Ben Butler
Unattached
M
1
10
45
22 of 301
275
0
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M
1
10
49
23 of 301
276
0
Karl Field
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
10
52
24 of 301
276
0
Stephen Tomaszewski
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
11
05
25 of 301
277
0
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
11
10
26 of 301
277
0
Craig Lee
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
11
12
27 of 301
278
0
Andrew Dovernor
Unattached
M40
1
11
19
28 of 301
277
0
Simon Hudson
Unattached
M40
1
11
22
29 of 301
278
0
Paul Calderbank
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
11
24
30 of 301
278
0
Ian Sampson
Valley Striders
M50
1
11
26
31 of 301
278
0
Nicola Green
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
11
32
32 of 301
279
0
Richard Doveston
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
11
42
33 of 301
279
0
Rob Garbutt
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
12
00
34 of 301
281
0
James Goodall
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
12
17
35 of 301
282
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M50
1
12
32
36 of 301
283
0
Walter Busuttil
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
12
39
37 of 301
283
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M50
1
12
55
38 of 301
284
8
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
13
02
39 of 301
285
0
Shaun Taylor
Unattached
M
1
13
04
40 of 301
284
0
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
13
16
41 of 301
286
6
Rachel Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
F
1
13
36
42 of 301
287
2
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
13
46
43 of 301
288
6
Rob Burn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
13
47
44 of 301
288
23
Chris Tynemouth
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
13
51
45 of 301
288
0
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
14
28
46 of 301
290
3
Scott Briggs
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
14
53
47 of 301
292
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
15
02
48 of 301
292
10
Gareth Cavill
Abbey Runners
M40
1
15
16
49 of 301
293
0
Mark Nolan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
15
17
50 of 301
293
0
Graham Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
15
22
51 of 301
294
2
Danny Chan
Unattached
M
1
15
31
52 of 301
294
0
Robert Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
M
1
15
34
53 of 301
295
25
Ian Storey
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
15
35
54 of 301
295
0
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
15
37
55 of 301
295
16
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
15
41
56 of 301
295
0
Stewart Ross
Unattached
M40
1
15
41
57 of 301
294
0
Neil Fox
Unattached
M50
1
15
46
58 of 301
295
0
Matthew Kasher
Unattached
M
1
15
59
59 of 301
296
0
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
16
03
60 of 301
296
0
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
16
12
61 of 301
297
0
Simon Tordoff
Unattached
M
1
16
22
62 of 301
297
0
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F45
1
16
24
63 of 301
298
13
Amit singh Ghattaure
Unattached
M
1
16
30
64 of 301
298
0
Donna Riddler
Ripon Runners
F35
1
16
32
65 of 301
298
0
Adam Lomas
Unattached
M
1
16
43
66 of 301
299
0
Richard Sayers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
16
50
67 of 301
299
0
Simon Chandler
Wetherby Runners
M
1
17
24
68 of 301
302
1
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
1
17
29
69 of 301
302
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
17
45
70 of 301
303
0
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F35
1
18
07
71 of 301
304
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
18
12
72 of 301
305
0
Sean Walsh
Unattached
M
1
18
22
73 of 301
305
0
Julie Bucknell
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
18
23
74 of 301
306
0
Callum Mole
Unattached
M
1
18
34
75 of 301
306
0
Ewan Welsh
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
18
38
76 of 301
306
0
Gareth Cook
Unattached
M
1
18
48
77 of 301
307
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
18
50
78 of 301
307
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M
1
19
03
79 of 301
308
0
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
1
19
05
80 of 301
308
1
Graham Rhodes
Unattached
M40
1
19
12
81 of 301
308
0
David Hudson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
19
17
82 of 301
309
0
Don Nichol
Burnden Road Runners
M50
1
19
19
83 of 301
309
25
Ian Sheppard
St Theresas
M
1
19
26
84 of 301
310
0
James Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
19
43
85 of 301
311
1
Vicki Ruddock
Unattached
F
1
19
45
86 of 301
310
0
Matt Hopkins
Unattached
M40
1
20
08
87 of 301
312
0
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F35
1
20
09
88 of 301
312
2
Jonathan Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
20
13
89 of 301
313
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
20
28
90 of 301
314
17
Claire Pickersgill
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
1
20
41
91 of 301
314
0
Charles Staniforth
Unattached
M40
1
21
04
92 of 301
315
0
Steve Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
21
07
93 of 301
316
0
Andrew Leonard
Unattached
M
1
21
14
94 of 301
316
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
21
15
95 of 301
317
0
Sarah Wood
Unattached
F
1
21
24
96 of 301
317
0
Mark Osborne
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
21
27
97 of 301
317
0
Chris Latham
Unattached
M
1
21
47
98 of 301
318
0
Daisy Kotlyar
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
21
48
99 of 301
319
0
Luke Salmons
Unattached
M
1
21
56
100 of 301
319
0
Gavin Warmuff
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
21
58
101 of 301
319
0
Steph Wilson
Saltaire Striders
F
1
22
10
102 of 301
320
0
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
22
19
103 of 301
321
2
Martin Thompson
Unattached
M50
1
22
26
104 of 301
321
0
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M50
1
22
30
105 of 301
321
0
Hikari Yamaguchi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
22
40
106 of 301
322
0
Andrew Moss
Unattached
M
1
22
52
107 of 301
322
0
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
1
22
58
108 of 301
323
0
Sally Cowton
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
23
02
109 of 301
324
7
Iain Everett
Unattached
M
1
23
06
110 of 301
323
0
Mike Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
23
10
111 of 301
324
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
23
22
112 of 301
325
0
Andrew Lee
Unattached
M
1
23
28
113 of 301
325
0
Terry Hardy
Unattached
M
1
23
41
114 of 301
326
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
23
44
115 of 301
326
0
Jason Thompson
Unattached
M
1
23
51
116 of 301
326
0
Adam Smith
Unattached
M
1
24
03
117 of 301
327
0
Martin Jones
Abbey Runners
M40
1
24
13
118 of 301
328
1
Victoria Goulden
Abbey Runners
F45
1
24
25
119 of 301
329
0
Janet Wright
Aire Valley Runners
F45
1
24
33
120 of 301
330
13
Karl Speight
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
24
39
121 of 301
330
25
Phillip Robinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
25
11
122 of 301
332
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
25
16
123 of 301
332
10
Lee Waites
Unattached
M
1
25
17
124 of 301
332
0
Paul Hartley
Unattached
M40
1
25
23
125 of 301
332
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
25
27
126 of 301
333
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
25
29
127 of 301
333
0
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
25
33
128 of 301
333
0
Phillip Hodson
Unattached
M40
1
25
34
129 of 301
333
0
David Nutton
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
25
47
130 of 301
334
0
Mark Heyes
Unattached
M
1
25
54
131 of 301
334
0
Richard Morgan
Unattached
M
1
26
02
132 of 301
335
0
Jean Shotter
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
26
06
133 of 301
336
0
Mandy Clarke
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
26
09
134 of 301
336
0
Rob Peat
Unattached
M40
1
26
10
135 of 301
335
0
Bev Benjamin
Abbey Runners
F45
1
26
11
136 of 301
336
0
Bryan Miller
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
26
19
137 of 301
336
0
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
26
25
138 of 301
337
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
1
26
36
139 of 301
338
0
Marc Davies
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
26
42
140 of 301
338
0
Simon Greene
NVAC
M60
1
26
44
141 of 301
338
0
Paul Fletcher
Unattached
M
1
26
49
142 of 301
338
0
Chantal Busby
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
27
03
143 of 301
339
0
Sarah Elliott-Dick
Unattached
F35
1
27
12
144 of 301
339
0
James Clark
Unattached
M40
1
27
17
145 of 301
340
0
James Carter
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
27
20
146 of 301
340
0
Colin Johnson
Unattached
M40
1
27
25
147 of 301
340
0
John Benson
Unattached
M40
1
27
31
148 of 301
341
0
Jordan Mitchell
Rounday Runners
M
1
27
34
149 of 301
341
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
27
36
150 of 301
341
0
Zoe Jack
Barton & District AC
F
1
27
57
151 of 301
343
0
Philip Savage
Barton & District AC
M
1
28
00
152 of 301
343
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
28
00
153 of 301
343
0
Kirsten Hutchison
Abbey Runners
F
1
28
05
154 of 301
343
0
Peter Callaghan
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
28
08
155 of 301
344
0
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F55
1
28
14
156 of 301
344
0
Caroline Warrington
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
28
15
157 of 301
344
0
Moira Alderson
Stainland Lions
F35
1
28
16
158 of 301
344
0
Steve Tobias
Unattached
M40
1
28
17
159 of 301
344
0
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
28
23
160 of 301
344
0
Charles McKinney
Unattached
M40
1
28
25
161 of 301
344
0
John Messenger
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
28
33
162 of 301
345
0
Garry Brownbridge
Abbey Runners
M50
1
28
44
163 of 301
346
25
Michelle Tones
Unattached
F45
1
28
49
164 of 301
346
0
Debbie Dennison
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
28
53
165 of 301
346
0
Ian Naylor
Unattached
M
1
29
15
166 of 301
347
0
Sarah Swales
Rounday Runners
F45
1
29
17
167 of 301
347
0
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F45
1
29
23
168 of 301
348
0
Helen Baines
Unattached
F
1
29
45
169 of 301
349
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
29
51
170 of 301
350
4
Robert Gummerson
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
29
57
171 of 301
351
0
Charlotte Langton
Unattached
F35
1
30
14
172 of 301
351
0
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M50
1
30
30
173 of 301
353
0
James Cook
Unattached
M
1
30
49
174 of 301
353
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
31
20
175 of 301
356
9
Beverley Tucker
Unattached
F35
1
31
38
176 of 301
357
0
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
M50
1
31
46
177 of 301
358
12
Karl Elliott
Unattached
M
1
31
47
178 of 301
357
0
Phil Hammond
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
31
49
179 of 301
358
22
Robert Gregory
Unattached
M40
1
31
50
180 of 301
357
0
Seamus Doherty
Unattached
M50
1
31
52
181 of 301
358
0
Richard Burberry
Unattached
M50
1
31
53
182 of 301
358
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
32
06
183 of 301
359
12
Helen Miles
Unattached
F35
1
32
12
184 of 301
359
0
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
32
20
185 of 301
360
0
Carol Morrison
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
32
21
186 of 301
360
0
Jo Steele
Unattached
F35
1
32
25
187 of 301
360
0
Noel Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
32
31
188 of 301
361
0
Geoffry Bullock
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
32
42
189 of 301
361
0
Stan Appleton
Unattached
M60
1
32
54
190 of 301
362
0
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F55
1
32
58
191 of 301
362
25
Philip Allman
Unattached
M40
1
33
06
192 of 301
362
0
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
33
18
193 of 301
364
0
Kirsty Hogg
Unattached
F35
1
33
19
194 of 301
363
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
33
29
195 of 301
364
0
Joanne Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
33
30
196 of 301
364
0
Anthony Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
33
38
197 of 301
365
0
Les Fletcher
Unattached
M50
1
33
38
198 of 301
364
0
Alex Clifford
Unattached
M
1
33
40
199 of 301
365
0
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M40
1
33
47
200 of 301
366
0
Allan Johnson
Unattached
M60
1
34
12
201 of 301
367
0
Neil Sheehan
Unattached
M50
1
34
13
202 of 301
367
0
Gareth Darby
Unattached
M
1
34
14
203 of 301
367
0
Andrew Thorlby
Unattached
M40
1
34
16
204 of 301
367
0
Steven Scott
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
34
22
205 of 301
368
0
Ian Walker
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
34
26
206 of 301
368
0
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
34
39
207 of 301
369
0
Don Helme
Unattached
M50
1
34
41
208 of 301
369
0
Alison Potter
Newquay Roadrunners Club
F35
1
34
42
209 of 301
369
0
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M50
1
34
59
210 of 301
370
0
Andrew Burns
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
35
02
211 of 301
370
0
Leigh Hinchliffe
Unattached
M
1
35
09
212 of 301
370
0
Alex Shepherd
Unattached
M40
1
35
34
213 of 301
372
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F55
1
35
35
214 of 301
373
7
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
35
36
215 of 301
373
3
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
35
40
216 of 301
373
7
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
35
45
217 of 301
373
0
Alan Bland
Unattached
M40
1
35
54
218 of 301
373
0
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F45
1
36
00
219 of 301
374
25
Kim Neuyen
Unattached
M
1
36
33
220 of 301
376
0
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
36
38
221 of 301
377
0
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
36
59
222 of 301
378
19
Nicola Bottomley
Unattached
F
1
37
25
223 of 301
379
0
Alison Hunter
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
38
00
224 of 301
382
0
Peter Badkin
Unattached
M40
1
38
01
225 of 301
382
0
Gemma Rathbone
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
38
37
226 of 301
384
19
Niamh Batterton
Unattached
F35
1
38
51
227 of 301
385
0
Janette Freeman
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
38
52
228 of 301
385
0
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F45
1
38
57
229 of 301
386
0
David Nunn
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
39
20
230 of 301
387
0
Steven Charters
Unattached
M40
1
39
28
231 of 301
387
0
Lora Hughes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
39
54
232 of 301
389
0
Bekki Wheatley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
39
57
233 of 301
390
0
John Gibbon
Unattached
M50
1
39
57
234 of 301
389
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
40
05
235 of 301
390
0
Karl Richards
Unattached
M
1
40
19
236 of 301
391
0
Amy Richards
Unattached
F
1
40
24
237 of 301
391
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
40
25
238 of 301
391
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
40
38
239 of 301
392
5
Jason Beckett
Unattached
M40
1
41
01
240 of 301
393
0
Samantha Parker
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
41
08
241 of 301
394
2
Lorraine Botterill
Unattached
F45
1
41
14
242 of 301
394
0
Steve Botterill
Unattached
M40
1
41
15
243 of 301
394
0
Paul Croston
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
41
16
244 of 301
395
0
Karen Thrippleton
Unattached
F45
1
41
42
245 of 301
396
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
42
11
246 of 301
398
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
42
20
247 of 301
399
0
Claire Walton
Unattached
F45
1
42
20
248 of 301
398
0
Benedicte Eyre
Unattached
F35
1
42
44
249 of 301
400
0
Dave Gibson
Unattached
M50
1
42
44
250 of 301
400
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
43
00
251 of 301
401
0
Ian Taylor
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
43
05
252 of 301
402
0
Donna Biggs
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
43
09
253 of 301
402
0
David Owen
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
43
43
254 of 301
404
0
Joshua Robertson
Unattached
M
1
44
32
255 of 301
407
0
Hilary Humpleby
Rounday Runners
F45
1
44
33
256 of 301
407
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
44
34
257 of 301
408
0
Toby Dace
Unattached
M50
1
45
24
258 of 301
410
0
Dino Bozzo
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
45
54
259 of 301
413
0
Anjuli Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
46
19
260 of 301
414
0
Victoria Gascon Crossley
Rounday Runners
F
1
46
49
261 of 301
416
0
Jose luis Gascon Mora
Unattached
M
1
47
01
262 of 301
417
0
Sylvie Gale-Coudene
Unattached
F35
1
47
01
263 of 301
417
0
Christina Black
Unattached
F
1
47
40
264 of 301
419
0
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
47
40
265 of 301
420
0
Clare Starkie
Unattached
F35
1
47
43
266 of 301
419
0
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
48
03
267 of 301
421
0
Isabelle Garside
Abbey Runners
F
1
48
04
268 of 301
421
0
Christine Burn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
1
48
05
269 of 301
421
13
Faith Coy
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
48
26
270 of 301
423
0
Annie Sweeting
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
48
31
271 of 301
423
0
Ann Whilding
Unattached
F45
1
48
36
272 of 301
423
0
Mark Lobb
Unattached
M
1
49
12
273 of 301
425
0
Maureen Taylor
Abbey Runners
F45
1
49
25
274 of 301
426
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
49
30
275 of 301
427
0
Graham Fisher
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
49
58
276 of 301
429
0
Andrea Ackroyd
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
50
08
277 of 301
429
0
Jenny St Romaine
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
50
14
278 of 301
430
0
Rene Wolferink
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
50
34
279 of 301
431
0
Gaby Wolferink
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
50
39
280 of 301
431
0
Andrew Maddocks
Unattached
M
1
50
39
281 of 301
431
0
Peter Galley
Unattached
M60
1
51
04
282 of 301
432
0
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
51
08
283 of 301
433
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
51
24
284 of 301
434
0
Alan Taylor
Unattached
M40
1
51
27
285 of 301
434
0
Robin Brown
Unattached
M60
1
51
29
286 of 301
434
0
Sarah Chalmers
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
53
23
287 of 301
442
0
Catherine Lumb
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
53
37
288 of 301
443
0
Claire Gillan
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
54
41
289 of 301
447
0
Vicky Green
Unattached
F35
1
54
43
290 of 301
447
0
Baldish Sandho
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
54
48
291 of 301
447
0
Katy Page
Unattached
F45
1
56
56
292 of 301
455
0
Anne Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
57
04
293 of 301
456
0
Victoria Adams
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
59
14
294 of 301
465
0
Gemma Guy
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
59
26
295 of 301
466
0
Emma Moody
Unattached
F35
1
59
27
296 of 301
465
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
59
36
297 of 301
466
0
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F55
2
00
16
298 of 301
469
25
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M50
2
13
24
299 of 301
520
0
Sandra Weale
Unattached
F45
2
16
20
300 of 301
531
0
Samantha Broome
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
24
06
301 of 301
562
0
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2449&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024