View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176234
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 14th Dec 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
William Ingram Wakefield Harriers M  17 28 1 of 88 230 
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  17 49 2 of 88 234 14 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  18 32 3 of 88 244 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  18 55 4 of 88 249 14 
Emma Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F  19 10 5 of 88 252 10 
Dan Thomas Unattached M  19 55 6 of 88 261 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  20 09 7 of 88 265 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  20 28 8 of 88 268 
Richard Milnes Unattached M35  20 41 9 of 88 271 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  21 02 10 of 88 276 16 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  21 05 11 of 88 277 
Andrew Byram Unattached M40  21 10 12 of 88 278 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 22 13 of 88 281 
Adrian Sugden Unattached M  21 23 14 of 88 280 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 27 15 of 88 282 
Chris Hague Unattached M35  21 28 16 of 88 282 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 30 17 of 88 282 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 35 18 of 88 284 
Dawn Broom Barnsley Athletic Club F45  21 50 19 of 88 287 11 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  22 11 20 of 88 291 11 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 20 21 of 88 293 
Mollie Flannery Spenborough & District AC F  22 27 22 of 88 295 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50  23 03 23 of 88 303 
Andrew Firth Unattached M35  23 06 24 of 88 303 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40  23 09 25 of 88 304 
Gary Dye Unattached M50  23 17 26 of 88 305 
Ian Gamble Unattached M65  23 26 27 of 88 307 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  23 30 28 of 88 309 
Reece Kenny Unattached M  23 33 29 of 88 309 
Lee Runton Unattached M  23 34 30 of 88 309 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  23 49 31 of 88 312 
Joe Diskin Unattached M  24 00 32 of 88 315 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 06 33 of 88 317 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50  24 15 34 of 88 319 25 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60  24 27 35 of 88 321 11 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 34 36 of 88 323 
James Sweeney Unattached M  24 36 37 of 88 323 
Alistair Walder Unattached M45  24 37 38 of 88 323 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  24 39 39 of 88 324 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  24 54 41 of 88 327 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  24 54 42 of 88 327 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M40  25 04 44 of 88 329 25 
Mhairi Simpson Unattached F40  25 21 45 of 88 333 
Wayne Dent Unattached M  25 45 46 of 88 338 
Andrew Chatterton Unattached M45  25 48 47 of 88 338 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 55 48 of 88 341 
Graham Yeomans Unattached M45  25 57 49 of 88 340 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M45  26 03 50 of 88 342 
Alex Megahy Unattached M  26 09 51 of 88 343 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 13 52 of 88 344 10 
Joanna Burdon Unattached F  26 23 53 of 88 346 
Katharine Storey Unattached F45  26 26 54 of 88 347 
Susan Wood Unattached F55  26 32 55 of 88 348 
Elaine Gamble Unattached F55  26 44 56 of 88 351 
Pauline Leitch Unattached F40  26 50 57 of 88 352 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 56 58 of 88 354 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M40  27 20 59 of 88 359 
Alan Longley Unattached M  28 14 60 of 88 370 
John Elliott Unattached M50  28 18 61 of 88 371 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F35  28 26 62 of 88 374 
Nicole Hewitson Unattached F  29 05 64 of 88 382 
Gemma Lumb Dewsbury Road Runners F  29 27 65 of 88 386 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F45  29 39 66 of 88 390 17 
Helen Mann Unattached F50  30 18 67 of 88 398 
Neil Bamford Unattached M45  31 18 68 of 88 411 
Sharon Cooper Unattached F40  31 21 69 of 88 411 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M65  32 13 71 of 88 423 
Eloise Walder Unattached F  32 33 72 of 88 427 
Sabiha Hafejee Unattached F40  32 47 73 of 88 430 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  33 11 74 of 88 436 16 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50  33 12 75 of 88 436 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  33 58 76 of 88 446 19 
Tracy Chatterton Unattached F40  34 33 77 of 88 453 
Candice Sword Unattached F  34 33 78 of 88 453 
Heather Ellis Unattached F40  34 34 79 of 88 454 
Sian Diskin Unattached F  35 49 80 of 88 470 
David Diskin Unattached M50  35 49 81 of 88 470 
Jane Chapman Unattached F45  36 44 82 of 88 482 
Daniel Hayhurst Unattached M  38 53 83 of 88 510 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  38 54 84 of 88 511 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  40 00 85 of 88 526 
Jane Midgley Unattached F50  40 08 86 of 88 527 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  48 54 88 of 88 643 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2462&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019