View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1232403
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 1st Jan 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  17 20 1 of 95 225 
John Scoggins City of Norwich AC M  18 23 2 of 95 238 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 07 3 of 95 248 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  19 17 4 of 95 250 10 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 32 5 of 95 253 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 36 6 of 95 254 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M45  19 45 7 of 95 256 13 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  20 03 8 of 95 260 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  20 06 9 of 95 261 16 
Tony Bromley Unattached M35  20 09 10 of 95 261 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 35 11 of 95 267 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  20 42 12 of 95 269 
Phillip Wood Wakefield Triathlon M  20 54 13 of 95 271 
Ian Collins Unattached M50  21 08 14 of 95 274 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 18 15 of 95 276 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  21 37 16 of 95 280 
Jo Wood Unattached M40  21 42 17 of 95 281 
Matthew Byrne Spenborough & District AC M40  21 45 18 of 95 282 
Steve Carson Unattached M  21 47 19 of 95 282 
Mark Hill Kimberworth Striders M35  22 03 21 of 95 286 
Dan Denton Unattached M35  22 03 22 of 95 286 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M  22 06 23 of 95 287 23 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50  22 09 24 of 95 287 25 
Andrew Robinson Unattached M  22 20 25 of 95 289 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  22 24 26 of 95 290 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M  22 32 27 of 95 292 
Jo Talbot-Paterson Unattached F35  22 36 28 of 95 293 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45  22 40 29 of 95 294 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  22 43 31 of 95 295 
Peter Broadbent Unattached M40  22 50 32 of 95 296 
Matt Pattison Unattached M  23 10 33 of 95 300 
Neil Talbot-Paterson Unattached M45  23 25 34 of 95 303 
Guy Leech Ackworth Road Runners M45  23 29 35 of 95 305 
Lisa Skinner Barnsley Athletic Club F40  23 32 36 of 95 305 
Jake Leech Rothwell Harriers M  23 51 37 of 95 309 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M45  23 52 38 of 95 310 
Sean Clayton Unattached M35  24 00 39 of 95 311 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M  24 08 40 of 95 313 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40  24 26 41 of 95 317 
Colin Davies Altrincham Athletic Club M60  24 30 42 of 95 318 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 33 43 of 95 318 
Christopher Howarth Unattached M40  25 02 44 of 95 324 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  25 04 45 of 95 325 
John Cuffe Unattached M55  25 11 46 of 95 326 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  25 20 47 of 95 328 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 20 48 of 95 329 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  25 26 49 of 95 330 
Kate Stimpson Unattached F40  25 40 50 of 95 332 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 48 51 of 95 335 
Neil Hull Unattached M45  25 57 53 of 95 336 
Anthony Pinnington Unattached M50  26 02 54 of 95 337 
James Buttery Unattached M  26 03 55 of 95 337 
Chris Aldred Unattached M50  26 12 56 of 95 339 
Richard Langron Unattached M55  26 29 57 of 95 343 
Rachel Hale Unattached F35  26 34 58 of 95 344 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 47 59 of 95 347 
Nigel Hill Unattached M45  26 49 60 of 95 347 
Alistair Rainsbury Manchester Triathlon Club M35  26 50 61 of 95 348 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  26 53 62 of 95 349 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  26 54 63 of 95 349 
Mark Nicholson Unattached M  27 02 64 of 95 350 
Bob Noble Unattached M45  27 04 65 of 95 351 
Debra Ra'Unch Unattached F45  27 05 66 of 95 351 
Paul Ogden Unattached F50  27 17 67 of 95 353 
Iain Dunn Unattached M50  27 19 68 of 95 354 
Angela Kerslake Dragons Running Club F40  27 37 69 of 95 358 25 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  28 04 70 of 95 364 
Sara Bishop Unattached F  28 14 71 of 95 366 
Pauline Leitch Unattached F40  28 19 72 of 95 367 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  28 43 73 of 95 373 
Ian Bailey Barnsley Harriers M50  28 45 74 of 95 373 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F35  28 46 75 of 95 373 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F55  29 03 76 of 95 377 25 
Sam Hale Unattached F  29 06 77 of 95 377 
Samantha Davis Unattached F45  29 08 78 of 95 377 
Glen Davis Unattached M50  29 11 79 of 95 378 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40  29 15 80 of 95 379 
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M60  29 25 81 of 95 382 
Jamie Young Unattached M35  29 26 82 of 95 381 
Louise Galvin Unattached F40  29 58 83 of 95 388 
Sally Salter Unattached F45  30 22 84 of 95 393 
Claire Dearie Unattached F40  30 26 85 of 95 394 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  30 53 86 of 95 401 
Martin Downey Unattached M35  30 54 87 of 95 400 
Susi Sadler Unattached F  31 39 88 of 95 410 
Christopher Hartley Unattached M35  31 55 89 of 95 414 
Joanne Sykes Unattached F  32 13 90 of 95 417 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  32 44 91 of 95 425 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  33 10 92 of 95 430 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M65  33 38 93 of 95 436 
Heather Ellis Unattached F40  34 37 94 of 95 449 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  44 11 95 of 95 573 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2471&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019