View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1435272
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Ward Green 6 on the 29th Dec 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Beattie Unattached M  31 54 1 of 151 237 
Darren King Clowne Road Runners M45  31 59 2 of 151 238 11 
Zac Mellard Unattached M  32 16 3 of 151 239 
David Thompson Unattached M  33 12 4 of 151 246 
Dean Kirkham Unattached M40  33 32 5 of 151 249 
Luke Field Unattached M  33 45 6 of 151 250 
Adam Dyson Unattached M  34 00 7 of 151 252 
Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  34 08 8 of 151 253 
Richard Price Team Manvers Triathlon M40  34 36 9 of 151 257 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  34 39 10 of 151 257 11 
Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners F40  34 44 11 of 151 258 19 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45  35 20 12 of 151 263 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M  36 06 13 of 151 268 
Mel Wallace Unattached M40  36 11 14 of 151 268 
Damian Worsdall Maltby Running Club M  36 33 15 of 151 272 16 
Andrew Heppenstall Unattached M  36 37 16 of 151 272 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  36 49 17 of 151 274 
Alan Ford Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M  36 53 18 of 151 274 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  36 56 19 of 151 274 
Harvey Lord Unattached M  37 04 20 of 151 275 
David Harling Unattached M40  37 06 21 of 151 275 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40  37 17 22 of 151 277 
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M  37 29 23 of 151 278 
Paul Stewart Unattached M45  37 33 24 of 151 279 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  37 47 25 of 151 280 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F50  37 49 26 of 151 281 
Gary Baker Sheffield Running Club M50  37 57 27 of 151 282 
Les Morton Sheffield Running Club M55  38 04 28 of 151 283 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M45  38 24 29 of 151 285 15 
Kaeti MacKenzie Unattached F35  38 33 30 of 151 286 
Ian Mason Kingstone Runners M45  38 36 31 of 151 287 
Graham Bateson Unattached M55  39 07 32 of 151 290 
Martin Booth Unattached M50  39 12 33 of 151 291 
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners M40  39 19 34 of 151 292 
Richard Docker Unattached M50  39 31 35 of 151 293 
Ruth Wilson Unattached F40  39 36 36 of 151 294 
Emilie Verroken Unattached F35  39 42 37 of 151 294 
T Brooke Unattached M40  39 45 38 of 151 295 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45  39 54 39 of 151 296 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M  39 56 40 of 151 297 17 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F  40 00 41 of 151 297 
Mark Hurrell Unattached M40  40 03 42 of 151 297 
Dave Allemby Unattached M55  40 46 43 of 151 302 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F40  40 53 44 of 151 304 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45  40 58 45 of 151 304 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M40  40 59 46 of 151 304 
Shaun Pickersgill Kingstone Runners M  41 04 47 of 151 305 
Paul Gee Unattached M45  41 21 48 of 151 307 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45  41 23 49 of 151 307 
Bryan Harrod Unattached M40  41 31 50 of 151 308 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M55  41 35 51 of 151 309 
Richard Beckett Unattached M  41 49 52 of 151 310 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M40  41 58 53 of 151 311 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  42 04 54 of 151 313 
David Elsworth Unattached M45  42 45 55 of 151 317 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F40  42 57 56 of 151 319 
Richard Garton Unattached M50  43 01 57 of 151 319 
Anne Kirtley Unattached F45  43 07 58 of 151 320 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F35  43 11 59 of 151 321 
David Hewitt Unattached M60  43 37 60 of 151 324 
Jim Ryder Unattached M  43 46 61 of 151 325 
Sam Smith Unattached M  44 02 62 of 151 327 
Nathaniel Smith Unattached M  44 02 63 of 151 327 
Kevin Hirst Unattached M45  44 03 64 of 151 327 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40  44 04 65 of 151 327 17 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55  44 09 66 of 151 328 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M40  44 22 67 of 151 330 
Tony Richards-Vardy Unattached M50  44 32 68 of 151 330 
Stephen Watts Unattached M55  44 39 69 of 151 331 
Jacob Gillen Unattached M  44 44 70 of 151 332 
Carol Beattie Unattached F60  44 57 71 of 151 334 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M55  45 00 72 of 151 334 
Raymond Howarth Rotherham Harriers M60  45 08 73 of 151 335 
Kiki Archer Kimberworth Striders F40  45 14 74 of 151 336 
Al Kirk Unattached M50  45 20 75 of 151 336 
Scott McFarlane Unattached M  45 29 76 of 151 337 
Thomas Sweeney Kingstone Runners M  45 31 77 of 151 338 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F  45 32 78 of 151 338 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F60  45 35 79 of 151 339 
David Needham Unattached M65  45 41 80 of 151 339 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M  45 52 81 of 151 340 
David Vaughan Unattached M  45 58 82 of 151 341 
John Wroe Unattached M60  46 00 83 of 151 341 
Jim Armitage Unattached M50  46 06 84 of 151 342 
Patrick Needham Unattached M  46 27 85 of 151 345 
Geoff Dimelow Unattached M55  46 35 86 of 151 346 
Paula Newton Unattached F45  46 39 87 of 151 346 
Julian Roper Unattached M  46 41 88 of 151 346 
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders F45  46 46 89 of 151 348 
David Brookes Unattached M55  46 51 90 of 151 348 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M  47 09 91 of 151 350 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M55  47 19 92 of 151 352 
Helen Goulding Unattached F  47 47 93 of 151 355 
Clare Wilkinson Denby Dale Travellers F35  48 38 94 of 151 361 
Mark Gillen Unattached M50  48 52 95 of 151 363 
Leslie Wood Unattached M70  48 53 96 of 151 363 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M55  48 59 97 of 151 364 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F40  49 11 98 of 151 365 
Andy Taylor Unattached M  49 14 99 of 151 365 
Jonathan Linstead Unattached M  49 23 100 of 151 366 
Joey Little Kingstone Runners M  49 34 101 of 151 368 
Chris Arnott Unattached M  49 47 102 of 151 369 
Ann Howard Unattached F35  49 48 103 of 151 370 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  49 50 104 of 151 370 
Amanda Roper Askern & District Running Club F  50 05 105 of 151 372 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F35  50 09 106 of 151 373 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50  50 10 107 of 151 373 
Liam O'Brien Unattached M40  50 13 108 of 151 373 
Daniel Ellis Unattached M  50 16 109 of 151 373 
Peter Watling Unattached M55  50 30 110 of 151 375 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  50 37 111 of 151 376 
Lindsey Dixon Unattached F  50 48 112 of 151 377 
Carl Fitch Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M45  50 48 113 of 151 377 
Vicki Levitt Barnsley Harriers F45  50 53 114 of 151 378 
Trevor Townsend Unattached M50  51 16 115 of 151 380 
Andy Hughes Unattached M40  51 21 116 of 151 381 
Emma Hughes Unattached F35  51 22 117 of 151 381 
David Needham Unattached M45  51 35 118 of 151 383 
Ray Archer Unattached M50  51 37 119 of 151 383 
Kelley Caseley Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F35  52 17 120 of 151 389 
Kevin Ryder Unattached M45  52 23 121 of 151 389 
Andrew Ryder Unattached M40  52 23 122 of 151 389 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F35  52 32 123 of 151 390 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  53 00 124 of 151 394 
Gary Shaw Unattached M60  53 03 125 of 151 394 
Tony Harness Unattached M50  53 11 126 of 151 395 
Gareth Roebuck Unattached M40  53 52 127 of 151 400 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  53 55 128 of 151 401 
John Spencer Unattached M55  54 23 129 of 151 404 
Elaine Watson Unattached F50  54 28 130 of 151 404 
Jackie Wallace Unattached F40  55 05 131 of 151 409 
Katie Bates Unattached F35  55 33 132 of 151 412 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M65  55 38 133 of 151 413 
Sharon Andrew Unattached F40  55 47 134 of 151 414 
Chris Ella Unattached M  55 47 135 of 151 414 
Bev Baker Sheffield Running Club F40  55 57 136 of 151 416 21 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F55  56 06 137 of 151 416 
Christine Munden Unattached F40  57 45 138 of 151 429 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F55  58 11 139 of 151 432 
Joanne Jackman Kingstone Runners F40  58 36 140 of 151 435 
Alan Yates Unattached M60  59 02 141 of 151 438 
Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers F35  59 22 142 of 151 441 
Rachel Smith Unattached F40  59 34 143 of 151 442 
Maggie Holdsworth Unattached F45 00 13 144 of 151 447 
Laura Mosley Unattached F 00 21 145 of 151 448 
Ash Harness Unattached M 00 21 146 of 151 448 
Denise Pozorski Unattached F45 00 22 147 of 151 448 
Lynne Hurrell Unattached F40 09 06 148 of 151 513 
Jayne Morriss Unattached F45 16 13 149 of 151 566 
Sarah Kilner Unattached F 16 13 150 of 151 566 
Patricia Seabrook Finch Coasters Running Club F70 16 32 151 of 151 569 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2472&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019