View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314793
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Denby Dale Travellers 6 on the 15th Dec 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M  34 01 1 of 189 234 
Joe Mann Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 45 2 of 189 253 
Darren Burnley Pudsey Pacers M45  36 54 3 of 189 254 
Daren Nockels Kingstone Runners M40  37 24 4 of 189 258 
Thomas McNally Denby Dale Travellers M45  37 52 5 of 189 261 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M  38 01 6 of 189 262 15 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  38 15 7 of 189 264 19 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  38 20 8 of 189 264 
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M35  38 23 9 of 189 265 
Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners F40  38 26 10 of 189 265 
Mick Quinn Penistone Footpath Runners M50  38 33 11 of 189 266 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M45  38 38 12 of 189 266 20 
Victor Brudnell North East Vets M45  38 43 13 of 189 267 
Bryan Clayton Barnsley Harriers M50  39 07 14 of 189 270 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45  39 30 15 of 189 272 
Jamie Young Unattached M35  39 47 16 of 189 274 
Nichola McNally Denby Dale Travellers F45  40 07 17 of 189 277 14 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  40 17 18 of 189 278 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M35  40 22 19 of 189 278 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  40 28 20 of 189 279 
Mark Law Penistone Footpath Runners M45  40 43 21 of 189 281 17 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  40 53 22 of 189 282 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  40 57 23 of 189 282 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M40  40 59 24 of 189 283 
Kev Jackson Denby Dale Travellers M  41 03 25 of 189 283 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M45  41 17 26 of 189 285 
Gordon Kilroy Wakefield Triathlon M35  41 25 27 of 189 286 
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 28 28 of 189 286 
Nick Wright Unattached M40  41 36 29 of 189 286 
Tom Shelton Wakefield Triathlon M  41 38 30 of 189 287 17 
Adam Bloomfield Denby Dale Travellers M35  41 46 31 of 189 288 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M40  41 48 32 of 189 288 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M55  41 53 33 of 189 289 
Jonathan King Holmfirth Harriers M40  42 05 34 of 189 290 
John Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M45  42 18 35 of 189 292 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  42 20 36 of 189 291 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40  42 34 37 of 189 293 11 
Nicholas Mannion Wakefield Harriers M40  42 37 38 of 189 294 
Ian Mason Kingstone Runners M45  42 42 39 of 189 294 
Ian Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  42 47 40 of 189 295 
Nick Hannah Wakefield Triathlon M35  42 51 41 of 189 295 
Steve Blackford Denby Dale Travellers M55  42 54 42 of 189 296 
Paul Fearns Holmfirth Harriers M50  42 58 43 of 189 296 
Simon Ward Wakefield Triathlon M40  43 12 44 of 189 298 25 
Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners M40  43 26 45 of 189 299 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F40  43 31 46 of 189 300 
David Wass Worksop Harriers M45  43 40 47 of 189 301 18 
Dan Denton Unattached M35  43 45 48 of 189 301 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  43 53 49 of 189 303 16 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M35  43 55 50 of 189 303 
Steve Firth Wakefield Triathlon M45  43 56 51 of 189 303 
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M55  43 57 52 of 189 303 
Paul Gee Penistone Footpath Runners M45  43 59 53 of 189 303 
Tony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M45  44 00 54 of 189 303 17 
James Howard Unattached M45  44 16 55 of 189 305 
Phil McNamara Wakefield Triathlon M40  44 32 56 of 189 307 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  44 41 57 of 189 308 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  44 44 58 of 189 308 15 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45  44 50 59 of 189 309 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M35  45 09 60 of 189 311 14 
Tom Rowley Denby Dale Travellers M40  45 15 61 of 189 312 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  45 27 62 of 189 313 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  45 35 63 of 189 314 
Sam Scott Unattached F40  45 38 64 of 189 314 
Barry Rice Unattached M40  45 42 65 of 189 315 
Matthew Wheeler Unattached M45  46 02 66 of 189 317 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M40  46 04 67 of 189 318 
Ed Townend Denby Dale Travellers M  46 08 68 of 189 318 
Claire Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  46 10 69 of 189 318 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F45  46 20 70 of 189 319 
Tony Weston Denby Dale Travellers M60  46 34 71 of 189 321 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M35  46 37 72 of 189 321 
Paul Feather Wakefield Triathlon M55  46 46 73 of 189 322 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  46 50 74 of 189 323 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40  46 55 75 of 189 323 
Martin Holdsworth Unattached M45  47 09 76 of 189 325 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  47 21 77 of 189 326 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55  47 28 78 of 189 327 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  47 44 79 of 189 329 
Helen Long Unattached F45  48 05 80 of 189 331 
Arron Jackson Worksop Harriers M40  48 13 81 of 189 332 
Peter Kidd Wakefield Triathlon M55  48 21 82 of 189 333 
David Gill Denby Dale Travellers M50  48 24 83 of 189 334 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55  48 27 84 of 189 334 
Katie Roberts Unattached F  48 29 85 of 189 334 
Daniel Baugh Unattached M  48 30 86 of 189 334 
Graham Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M55  48 32 87 of 189 335 
Jeff Taylor Handsworth Roadhogs M50  48 39 88 of 189 335 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55  48 53 89 of 189 337 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M55  48 58 90 of 189 338 
Andrew Hallitt Unattached M45  49 00 91 of 189 337 
Karl Speight Wakefield Triathlon M35  49 05 92 of 189 338 
Mick Booth Huddersfield Road Runners M60  49 10 93 of 189 339 
Peter Frankland Denby Dale Travellers M  49 11 94 of 189 339 
Richard McFarlane Unattached M40  49 13 95 of 189 339 
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M40  49 24 96 of 189 341 
Heather Parkin Penistone Footpath Runners F35  49 41 97 of 189 342 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45  49 51 98 of 189 344 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  49 58 99 of 189 344 
David Brookes Unattached M55  49 59 100 of 189 344 
Trish Mellor Penistone Footpath Runners F50  50 00 101 of 189 345 
Bob Innes Penistone Footpath Runners M60  50 01 102 of 189 345 25 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F45  50 02 103 of 189 345 25 
David Waite Stainland Lions M45  50 04 104 of 189 345 13 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45  50 12 105 of 189 346 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  50 15 106 of 189 346 
Jill Wheeler Unattached F40  50 18 107 of 189 346 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45  50 20 108 of 189 347 25 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M40  50 23 109 of 189 347 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M55  50 33 110 of 189 348 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M55  50 48 111 of 189 350 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  50 50 112 of 189 350 
Sarah Sykes Penistone Footpath Runners F40  50 52 113 of 189 351 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F40  51 03 114 of 189 352 
Christopher Jamieson Esk Valley Fell Club M55  51 05 115 of 189 352 
Lee Bridgewater Penistone Footpath Runners M40  51 18 116 of 189 354 
Claire Whitwah Holmfirth Harriers F50  51 23 117 of 189 354 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50  51 32 118 of 189 355 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M65  51 33 121 of 189 355 
Fiona Fylan Wakefield Triathlon F45  51 36 119 of 189 356 
Gareth Darby Penistone Footpath Runners M  51 39 120 of 189 356 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M55  51 51 122 of 189 357 
David Mott Unattached M35  51 54 123 of 189 357 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  52 05 124 of 189 359 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F45  52 11 125 of 189 360 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60  52 25 126 of 189 361 
Paul Hetherington Valley Hill Runners M60  52 26 127 of 189 361 
Keith Pratchett Unattached M70  52 33 128 of 189 362 
Hazel Noble Wakefield Triathlon F45  52 38 129 of 189 363 
Clare Wilkinson Denby Dale Travellers F35  53 05 130 of 189 366 
Andy Hughes Unattached M40  53 18 131 of 189 367 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60  53 34 132 of 189 369 
David Parkin Unattached M45  53 46 133 of 189 370 
Helen Goulding Penistone Footpath Runners F  53 47 134 of 189 371 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  53 49 135 of 189 371 
Steven Bacon Kingstone Runners M55  53 51 136 of 189 371 
Jarrod Wrau Unattached M45  53 59 137 of 189 372 
Jamie Elliot Unattached M35  54 00 138 of 189 372 
Sarah Mann Unattached F45  54 03 139 of 189 372 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  54 08 140 of 189 373 
Sarah Everet Denby Dale Travellers F40  54 10 141 of 189 373 
Colin Utterson Unattached M65  54 14 142 of 189 373 
Paul Harris Unattached M45  54 32 143 of 189 375 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F40  54 33 144 of 189 376 
Ian Wragg Penistone Footpath Runners M50  54 39 145 of 189 377 
Sue Exon Trafford Athletic Club F60  54 43 146 of 189 377 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  55 02 147 of 189 379 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F40  55 13 148 of 189 381 25 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F45  55 16 149 of 189 380 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  55 23 150 of 189 382 25 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M60  55 28 151 of 189 382 
Andy Hughes Unattached M40  55 34 152 of 189 383 
Emma Hughes Unattached M35  55 35 153 of 189 383 
Helen Bottom Wakefield Triathlon F  55 48 154 of 189 385 
Gareth Williams Wakefield Triathlon M  55 49 155 of 189 385 
Sarah Clough Penistone Footpath Runners F40  56 12 156 of 189 387 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F65  56 18 157 of 189 388 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40  56 55 158 of 189 392 
Vicki Levitt Barnsley Harriers F45  57 02 159 of 189 393 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50  57 05 160 of 189 394 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  57 18 161 of 189 395 
Jordan Geldart Unattached M  57 25 162 of 189 395 
Andrew Pollock Denby Dale Travellers M70  57 40 163 of 189 398 
Martin Walker Unattached M45  57 41 164 of 189 397 
Stuart Burdass Holmfirth Harriers M45  57 42 165 of 189 398 
Zena Thompson Unattached F50  57 45 166 of 189 398 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  58 06 167 of 189 401 
Nick Smith Denby Dale Travellers M55  58 09 168 of 189 401 
Katherine McFadzean Holmfirth Harriers F  58 15 169 of 189 402 25 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60  58 30 170 of 189 403 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M55  58 34 171 of 189 404 18 
Rebecca Conlon Unattached F  59 10 172 of 189 407 
Peter Khoo Leeds City Athletic Club M45  59 13 173 of 189 408 
Philip Marsland Unattached M55  59 14 174 of 189 408 
Peter Fusco Unattached M60  59 20 175 of 189 409 
Norman Cole Penistone Footpath Runners M70  59 39 176 of 189 411 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F55  59 56 177 of 189 413 11 
Claudia Darby Barnsley Harriers F 00 46 178 of 189 419 
Pauline Turner Wakefield Triathlon F40 01 26 179 of 189 423 
Deborah Feather Wakefield Triathlon F45 01 29 180 of 189 424 
Gareth Darby Penistone Footpath Runners M 02 13 181 of 189 429 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F 02 17 182 of 189 429 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50 04 35 183 of 189 445 
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M55 06 35 184 of 189 459 
Jill Davis Penistone Footpath Runners F60 07 14 185 of 189 463 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F65 10 47 186 of 189 487 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65 15 06 187 of 189 518 
Jade Hill Denby Dale Travellers F 18 56 188 of 189 544 
Jill Pierce Denby Dale Travellers F40 22 30 189 of 189 569 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2475&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020