Results
Results for
Leeds Woodhouse Moor Park Run
on the 11th Jan 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Sam Fisher
Howgill Harriers
M
17
10
1 of 450
241
0
Ciaran Forde
Unattached
M
17
15
2 of 450
242
0
Rashaad Jorden
Unattached
M
17
29
3 of 450
245
0
Christopher Mann
Hyde Park Harriers
M
17
35
4 of 450
247
0
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
17
41
5 of 450
249
0
Daniel Whittle
Durham City Harriers
M
18
02
6 of 450
253
0
Daniel Cross
Hyde Park Harriers
M
18
16
8 of 450
257
0
Nick Allcroft
Hallamshire Harriers
M
18
22
9 of 450
258
0
Daniel Fitzhugh
Valley Striders
M
18
25
10 of 450
259
0
David Parker
Unattached
M45
18
32
11 of 450
260
0
Simon Ellis
Unattached
M40
18
38
12 of 450
261
0
Simon Gilbody
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
18
55
14 of 450
266
0
Daz Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
18
57
15 of 450
266
0
James Gardner
Leeds University
M
18
58
16 of 450
267
0
Thomas Anderson
Unattached
M
19
05
17 of 450
268
0
Scott Watson
Unattached
M
19
06
18 of 450
268
0
Dave Ellis
Unattached
M
19
07
19 of 450
268
0
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M35
19
09
20 of 450
269
0
Jocelyn Payne
Hyde Park Harriers
F
19
11
21 of 450
270
0
Mark O'Kane
Leeds University
M
19
24
22 of 450
273
0
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
19
34
24 of 450
275
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
19
44
25 of 450
277
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
19
46
26 of 450
278
0
Matthew Castle
Unattached
M
19
47
27 of 450
278
0
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
19
49
28 of 450
279
3
Ben Coldwell
Kirkstall Harriers
M
20
00
29 of 450
281
0
Daniel Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M
20
02
30 of 450
282
0
James Langstraat
Unattached
M
20
05
31 of 450
282
0
Tom Ralph
Unattached
M
20
10
32 of 450
283
0
Chi-ray Lee
Unattached
M35
20
13
34 of 450
284
0
Adam Connell
Leeds University
M
20
18
35 of 450
285
0
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
20
20
36 of 450
286
0
Michael Roberts
Unattached
M35
20
21
37 of 450
286
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
20
25
38 of 450
287
0
Stan Karanasios
Hyde Park Harriers
M
20
25
39 of 450
287
0
Christian Hosker
Otley Athletic Club
M35
20
26
40 of 450
287
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
20
28
41 of 450
288
0
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
20
39
42 of 450
290
0
Ghebreyesus Ghebrezghi
Unattached
M45
20
46
43 of 450
291
0
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
20
48
44 of 450
292
0
Gordon Crawford
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
20
53
45 of 450
294
0
Rory Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
20
58
46 of 450
294
0
Craig Montgomery
Unattached
M
21
00
47 of 450
295
0
Mark Dewolf
Unattached
M35
21
02
48 of 450
295
0
Jamie Smith
Rounday Runners
M
21
03
49 of 450
295
0
Ben O'Connor
Unattached
M
21
04
50 of 450
296
0
Neil Ormston
Unattached
M
21
12
51 of 450
297
0
Chris Cunliffe
Unattached
M45
21
13
52 of 450
298
0
Mark Thrush
Pudsey Pacers
M
21
16
53 of 450
299
0
Dave Horman
Unattached
M
21
20
55 of 450
299
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
21
20
56 of 450
300
0
Philip McAliece
Unattached
M
21
24
58 of 450
300
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
21
25
59 of 450
301
0
Damian Hosker
Unattached
M40
21
31
61 of 450
302
0
Chris Giglia
Unattached
M
21
31
62 of 450
302
0
Qingxu Dou
Unattached
M40
21
32
63 of 450
302
0
Stephen Head
Unattached
M40
21
34
64 of 450
303
0
Tony Walker
Horsforth Harriers
M45
21
36
65 of 450
304
0
Philip Fernyhough
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
21
37
66 of 450
304
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
21
38
67 of 450
304
0
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
21
39
69 of 450
304
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
21
40
70 of 450
305
0
Sandra Foster
Pudsey Pacers
F
21
41
71 of 450
305
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
21
41
72 of 450
305
0
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M45
21
42
73 of 450
305
0
George Kainyek
Unattached
M40
21
44
74 of 450
305
0
Hikari Yamaguchi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
21
46
75 of 450
306
0
Benjamin Miller
Unattached
M
21
49
76 of 450
306
0
Ben Ray
Unattached
M
21
52
77 of 450
307
0
John Thorpe
Unattached
M
21
54
78 of 450
307
0
Dominic Rayner
Unattached
M40
21
55
79 of 450
308
0
Zoe Rayner
Unattached
F
21
55
80 of 450
308
0
Phil Mason
Unattached
M45
21
56
81 of 450
308
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
21
58
82 of 450
309
0
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F40
22
01
83 of 450
309
25
James Ryan
Unattached
M
22
08
84 of 450
311
0
Ai Tan
Unattached
F40
22
10
85 of 450
311
0
Ekbal Hussain
Unattached
M
22
14
86 of 450
312
0
Ben Jervis
Unattached
M
22
15
87 of 450
312
0
Stelian Naftanaila
Unattached
M
22
16
88 of 450
312
0
Mike Lister
Unattached
M
22
17
89 of 450
313
0
Catherine Garbutt
Durham City Harriers
F
22
18
90 of 450
313
0
Stuart Lowe
Unattached
M
22
20
91 of 450
313
0
Joraa F
Unattached
M
22
25
92 of 450
315
0
Stuart White
Unattached
M
22
27
93 of 450
315
0
Adam Wells
Unattached
M
22
28
94 of 450
315
0
Gary Stanway
Unattached
M50
22
36
95 of 450
317
0
Brian Layng
Unattached
M50
22
37
96 of 450
317
0
Timothe Dazin
Kirkstall Harriers
M
22
41
97 of 450
319
0
Rob Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
22
43
98 of 450
319
0
Anthony Gatewood
Unattached
M35
22
48
99 of 450
320
0
Andrew Webster
Otley Athletic Club
M40
22
52
100 of 450
321
0
Philip Heap
Unattached
M40
22
54
101 of 450
321
0
Michael Pickard
Unattached
M50
22
54
102 of 450
321
0
Geoff Walker
Unattached
M45
22
55
103 of 450
322
0
Robert Halstead
Hyde Park Harriers
M
22
57
104 of 450
323
0
Pablo Martin
Unattached
M
22
58
105 of 450
322
0
Andy Brownell-Judd
Unattached
M45
22
59
106 of 450
323
0
Laura Hogg
Kirkstall Harriers
F
23
08
107 of 450
325
0
Dale Mordue
Unattached
M
23
09
108 of 450
325
0
Isobel Webster
Unattached
F
23
12
109 of 450
326
0
Clive Walton
Unattached
M45
23
18
110 of 450
327
0
Paul Curtis
Unattached
M35
23
19
111 of 450
327
0
Sergio Cazador
Unattached
M
23
23
112 of 450
328
0
Oliver Shutkever
Unattached
M
23
24
113 of 450
328
0
Tom Bradbury
Unattached
M
23
25
114 of 450
329
0
Lindsey Noakes
Horsforth Harriers
F
23
26
115 of 450
329
0
Jim Graham
Unattached
M50
23
27
116 of 450
329
0
Tim Hills
Unattached
M
23
28
117 of 450
329
0
Joshua Holmes
Unattached
M
23
33
118 of 450
331
0
Jason Dandeno
Unattached
M
23
35
119 of 450
331
0
Samantha Llewellyn
Unattached
M
23
36
120 of 450
331
0
Sean Coupar
Unattached
M
23
37
121 of 450
331
0
Nishant Nishant
Unattached
M
23
46
122 of 450
334
0
Stephen Graham
Unattached
M35
23
47
123 of 450
334
0
Robert McGough
Unattached
M40
23
49
124 of 450
334
0
Carl Heath
Unattached
M
23
50
125 of 450
335
0
A Guadeloupe
Unattached
M35
23
53
126 of 450
335
0
Denis Chambers
Unattached
M60
23
56
127 of 450
336
0
Andy Norman
Pudsey Pacers
M40
24
00
128 of 450
337
0
Lauren Elliott
Unattached
F
24
01
130 of 450
337
0
Adam Nodwell
Unattached
M
24
03
131 of 450
338
0
Traianos Dellas
Unattached
M
24
06
132 of 450
338
0
Jessica Best
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
24
10
133 of 450
340
0
Jasmin Patel
Unattached
F
24
11
134 of 450
339
0
Luke Cocker
Unattached
M
24
14
135 of 450
340
0
Mark Robinson
Unattached
M
24
15
136 of 450
340
0
Daniel McMahon
Unattached
M
24
17
137 of 450
341
0
Daniel Starkey
Unattached
M
24
29
138 of 450
344
0
Sarah Marsden
Leeds University
F
24
31
140 of 450
345
0
Max Kniveton
Unattached
M35
24
32
141 of 450
344
0
Benjamin Greenwood
Unattached
M
24
34
143 of 450
345
0
Andy Graham
Unattached
M50
24
35
144 of 450
345
0
John Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M70
24
36
146 of 450
346
25
Rebecca Rogers
Hyde Park Harriers
F
24
39
147 of 450
346
0
David Cooper
Unattached
M
24
40
148 of 450
346
0
Robert Wright
Unattached
M
24
41
149 of 450
346
0
Ross Webster
Unattached
M45
24
42
150 of 450
347
0
Yan Stevenson
Unattached
M60
24
45
151 of 450
347
0
Anna Brady
Unattached
F
24
45
152 of 450
347
0
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M35
24
47
153 of 450
348
0
Heather Haggis
Unattached
F
24
49
155 of 450
348
0
Jeremy Forber
Unattached
M50
24
50
156 of 450
349
0
Andy Cullen
Kippax Harriers
M35
24
51
157 of 450
349
0
Thomas Hazlehurst
Unattached
M
24
55
158 of 450
350
0
John Blatherwick
Unattached
M
24
55
159 of 450
350
0
Jonathan Smith
Unattached
M40
24
57
160 of 450
350
0
Emily Rowsell
Unattached
F
24
59
161 of 450
351
0
Martin Frazer
Unattached
M45
25
00
162 of 450
351
0
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M65
25
02
163 of 450
352
0
Zoe Cunliffe
Unattached
F
25
04
164 of 450
352
0
Dale Woodcock
Unattached
M35
25
04
165 of 450
352
0
Josh Hampshire
Unattached
M
25
05
166 of 450
352
0
James Lyons
Unattached
M
25
06
167 of 450
352
0
Bernard O'Connor
Horsforth Harriers
M45
25
08
169 of 450
353
0
Will Thwaite
Unattached
M
25
09
170 of 450
353
0
Brian Jackson
Unattached
M55
25
09
171 of 450
353
0
Elin Cave
Unattached
F
25
10
172 of 450
353
0
Andy Whiting
Unattached
M35
25
12
173 of 450
354
0
Sarah Booth
Pudsey Pacers
F40
25
17
174 of 450
355
0
Kenneth Dove
Unattached
M50
25
20
175 of 450
356
0
Andrew Smithurst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
25
21
176 of 450
356
20
Sophie Cullen
Unattached
F35
25
23
177 of 450
356
0
Clare Barker
Unattached
F45
25
27
178 of 450
357
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
25
29
179 of 450
358
0
Andre Porritt
Unattached
M
25
29
180 of 450
358
0
John Sutton
Unattached
M35
25
31
181 of 450
358
0
Lauren Jones
Unattached
F
25
35
182 of 450
359
0
Peter White
Unattached
M55
25
36
183 of 450
359
0
Kate Donovan
Howgill Harriers
F
25
36
184 of 450
360
0
David Booth
Unattached
M50
25
37
185 of 450
360
0
Emma Drake
Horsforth Harriers
F40
25
38
186 of 450
360
0
Karen Head
South Leeds Stadium
F40
25
45
187 of 450
362
0
Kahleen Gallagher
Unattached
F50
25
46
188 of 450
362
0
Steven Oygard
Unattached
M35
25
47
189 of 450
362
0
Javed Bobat
Unattached
M35
25
49
190 of 450
362
0
Steve Hastwell
Unattached
M
25
50
191 of 450
363
0
Paul Berry
Unattached
M
25
51
192 of 450
363
0
Gary Cooke
Unattached
M50
25
56
193 of 450
364
0
Daniel Stone
Unattached
M
26
00
194 of 450
365
0
Esther Stephenson
Unattached
F
26
01
195 of 450
365
0
Charlotte Tollefson
Unattached
F
26
02
196 of 450
365
0
Martin Bare
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
26
02
197 of 450
366
0
Paul Bennett
Unattached
M50
26
02
198 of 450
365
0
Katie Wilson
Unattached
F
26
03
199 of 450
366
0
Sandra Warren
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
26
04
200 of 450
366
0
Hannah Dudley
Unattached
F
26
04
201 of 450
366
0
Jeremy Carter
Unattached
M55
26
05
202 of 450
366
0
Kate Dawrant
Unattached
F35
26
07
203 of 450
367
0
Anna Callion
Pudsey Pacers
F
26
08
204 of 450
367
0
Darren Keighley
Unattached
M35
26
09
206 of 450
367
0
Ben Daine
Unattached
M35
26
10
207 of 450
367
0
Craig Watson
Unattached
M
26
11
208 of 450
368
0
Jami Dixon
Unattached
F
26
15
210 of 450
368
0
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M50
26
17
211 of 450
369
0
Caroline Tolan
Valley Striders
F40
26
18
213 of 450
370
0
Jess Hawker
Unattached
F
26
20
215 of 450
370
0
Ed Griffith
Unattached
M35
26
21
216 of 450
370
0
Ben Jones
Unattached
M
26
22
217 of 450
370
0
Hugo Stonelake
Unattached
M
26
23
218 of 450
370
0
Paul Stonelake
Unattached
M40
26
23
219 of 450
370
0
Les Horner
Unattached
M60
26
25
220 of 450
371
0
Rhona Cameron
Kirkstall Harriers
F55
26
26
221 of 450
372
0
Lisa Kniveton
Unattached
F
26
32
222 of 450
372
0
Laura Saunders
Unattached
F
26
33
223 of 450
373
0
Vikki Daniel
Kirkstall Harriers
F
26
38
225 of 450
374
25
Adrian Hargreaves
Unattached
M35
26
39
226 of 450
374
0
Sheila Fennelly
Unattached
F50
26
39
227 of 450
374
0
Stephen Gray
Unattached
M
26
44
228 of 450
375
0
Andrea Barras
Unattached
F60
26
45
229 of 450
376
0
Lucy Parkinson
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
26
46
230 of 450
376
0
Gill Park
Unattached
F
26
50
232 of 450
377
0
Burjor Langdana
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
26
52
233 of 450
378
0
Luke Veevers
Bradford Airedale
M35
26
53
234 of 450
378
0
Inigo Webber
Unattached
M
26
53
235 of 450
377
0
Amy Banks
Unattached
F
26
53
236 of 450
377
0
Jim Rowland
Unattached
M65
26
56
237 of 450
378
0
David McGuire
Wharfedale Harriers
M45
26
58
238 of 450
379
0
Phil Lindsay
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
27
01
241 of 450
380
0
Sally Jones
Unattached
F
27
01
242 of 450
379
0
Isabelle Garside
Abbey Runners
F
27
02
243 of 450
380
0
Hugh Baillie-Lane
Unattached
M
27
03
244 of 450
380
0
Zeeshan Arif
Unattached
M
27
04
245 of 450
380
0
Ken Patterson
Airienteers
M60
27
05
246 of 450
381
0
Rici Marshall
Hyde Park Harriers
F
27
07
247 of 450
381
0
Will Rea
Unattached
M45
27
10
248 of 450
381
0
Lucy Greehy
Unattached
F
27
12
249 of 450
382
0
Amy Small
Unattached
F35
27
15
250 of 450
383
0
David Whewell
Unattached
M35
27
26
251 of 450
385
0
David Birkby
Unattached
M50
27
27
253 of 450
385
0
Oliver Tester
Unattached
M
27
31
254 of 450
386
0
Chris Harper
Unattached
M35
27
32
255 of 450
387
0
Sheila Mason
Horsforth Harriers
F55
27
34
257 of 450
387
0
Katherine Podesta
Unattached
F55
27
35
258 of 450
387
0
Edine Pape
Unattached
F
27
39
259 of 450
388
0
Jacqueline Taylor
Unattached
F40
27
40
260 of 450
388
0
Daniel Marcus
Unattached
M
27
42
261 of 450
389
0
Thomas Griffiths
Unattached
M
27
43
262 of 450
389
0
Nathan Boote
Unattached
M
27
43
263 of 450
389
0
Charlotte Fletcher
Tipton Harriers
F
27
47
265 of 450
391
0
Ben Wainman
Unattached
M
27
48
266 of 450
390
0
Rachel Bourne
Hyde Park Harriers
F
27
48
267 of 450
391
0
Rosa Shaw
Unattached
F
27
49
268 of 450
390
0
Tom Eales
Unattached
M
27
57
270 of 450
392
0
Natascha Anderson
Unattached
F
28
00
271 of 450
393
0
Karla Archibald
Abbey Runners
F
28
01
272 of 450
394
0
Claire Dempsey
Unattached
F
28
02
273 of 450
394
0
Ian Naylor
Unattached
M
28
03
274 of 450
394
0
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd
Unattached
F
28
04
275 of 450
394
0
Ben Wolfson
Unattached
M
28
05
276 of 450
394
0
Hannah Kirton
Unattached
F
28
06
277 of 450
394
0
Bob Smith
Unattached
M65
28
08
278 of 450
395
0
Adriane Muelbert
Unattached
F
28
10
279 of 450
395
0
Charlotte Gallagher
Unattached
F
28
12
280 of 450
396
0
David Brown
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
28
13
281 of 450
397
0
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F60
28
16
282 of 450
397
0
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
28
16
283 of 450
397
0
Howard Bednarek
Unattached
M65
28
21
284 of 450
398
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F35
28
22
285 of 450
399
0
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M40
28
22
286 of 450
399
0
Samantha Scarlett
Unattached
F
28
23
287 of 450
398
0
Nick Scarlett
Unattached
M
28
24
288 of 450
399
0
Shabina Bhatia
Abbey Runners
F35
28
28
290 of 450
400
0
Joanne Lundgren
Unattached
F
28
29
291 of 450
400
0
Matt Hooban
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
28
33
292 of 450
401
0
Fiona Venner
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
28
34
293 of 450
402
25
Luan Vuong
Unattached
F35
28
35
294 of 450
401
0
Jude Simpkins
Unattached
F40
28
36
295 of 450
402
0
David Maltas
Unattached
M
28
37
296 of 450
402
0
David Wainman
Unattached
M50
28
39
297 of 450
402
0
Helen Scott
Unattached
F45
28
40
298 of 450
402
0
Neil Bsc
Unattached
M35
28
43
299 of 450
403
0
Paul Harlow
Vocalink Running Club
M50
28
50
300 of 450
405
0
Helen Seymour
Unattached
F
28
52
302 of 450
405
0
Lucy Everett
Unattached
F
28
53
303 of 450
405
0
Mark Richardson
Unattached
M35
28
53
304 of 450
405
0
Ellie Foster
Unattached
F
28
53
305 of 450
405
0
Sarah Copland
Horsforth Harriers
F35
28
55
306 of 450
406
0
Becki Whitelock-Wainwright
Unattached
F
28
58
307 of 450
407
0
Inga Morkunaite
Unattached
F
29
01
308 of 450
407
0
Noah Philpott
Unattached
M
29
03
309 of 450
408
0
Matthew Gray
Unattached
M
29
03
310 of 450
408
0
Paul Jones
Unattached
M35
29
06
311 of 450
409
0
Julie Sutcliffe
Unattached
F45
29
11
312 of 450
410
0
John Dammone
Unattached
M50
29
17
313 of 450
411
0
Barrie Hopson
Unattached
M70
29
18
314 of 450
411
0
Alan Lumb
Unattached
M
29
19
315 of 450
412
0
Kaye Wiltshire
Unattached
F
29
19
316 of 450
412
0
Sharon White
Unattached
F40
29
21
317 of 450
412
0
Amanda Birkby
Unattached
F45
29
22
318 of 450
412
0
Rhiannon Jones
Unattached
F
29
24
319 of 450
413
0
Anne Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
29
25
320 of 450
413
0
Andrew Palmer
Unattached
M45
29
26
321 of 450
413
0
Helena Plihalova
Unattached
F35
29
31
322 of 450
414
0
Rebecca East
Unattached
F
29
31
323 of 450
414
0
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
29
32
324 of 450
415
0
Rachael Tulloch
Unattached
F
29
34
325 of 450
415
0
Aidan McKay
Unattached
M35
29
35
326 of 450
415
0
Caspar Rea
Unattached
M
29
36
327 of 450
416
0
Vicky Robinson
Unattached
F40
29
38
328 of 450
416
0
Peter Scanlon
Horsforth Harriers
M65
29
38
329 of 450
417
0
Jo Kasher
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
29
45
331 of 450
418
0
Josh Wright
Unattached
M
29
46
332 of 450
418
0
Luke Chambers
Unattached
M
29
48
333 of 450
418
0
Rachel Finch
Unattached
F
29
53
334 of 450
420
0
Derrick MacEy
Unattached
M40
29
54
335 of 450
420
0
Leslie Bradshaw
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
29
55
336 of 450
421
0
Mike Webb
Unattached
M35
29
56
337 of 450
420
0
Anita Dennis
Unattached
F50
29
56
338 of 450
420
0
Ellen Wood
Unattached
F
29
58
339 of 450
421
0
Lucy Pollard
Unattached
F
30
03
340 of 450
422
0
Paul Holinski
Unattached
M
30
04
341 of 450
422
0
Grace Hills
Unattached
F
30
09
342 of 450
423
0
Juliane Frere
Unattached
F
30
13
343 of 450
424
0
Hannah Thomson
Unattached
F
30
19
344 of 450
426
0
Kat Armstrong
Unattached
F
30
19
345 of 450
426
0
Imogen Webster
Otley Athletic Club
F
30
20
346 of 450
426
0
Jack Skinner
Unattached
M
30
22
347 of 450
426
0
Caitlin Monnelly
Unattached
F
30
24
348 of 450
427
0
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
F60
30
25
349 of 450
428
0
Michael Tobbell
Unattached
M
30
28
352 of 450
428
0
Alice Kniveton
Unattached
F35
30
28
353 of 450
428
0
Kirsty Donley
Unattached
F
30
29
354 of 450
428
0
Ian Griffiths
South London Harriers
M35
30
29
355 of 450
428
0
Rachel Robson
Unattached
F
30
30
356 of 450
428
0
Louise Gallivan
Unattached
F40
30
31
358 of 450
428
0
David Harris
Unattached
M
30
33
359 of 450
429
0
Caroline Faithwaite
Horsforth Harriers
F45
30
38
360 of 450
431
0
Adam Jackson
Unattached
M40
30
39
361 of 450
430
0
Joanne Scantlebury
Unattached
F45
30
52
362 of 450
433
0
Julia Vidic
Unattached
F45
30
53
363 of 450
434
0
Julie Palmer
Unattached
F45
30
53
364 of 450
434
0
Kirstin Spence
Unattached
F
30
54
365 of 450
434
0
William Cheng
Unattached
M
30
55
366 of 450
434
0
Mair Cave
Unattached
F
30
58
367 of 450
435
0
Christine Barraclough
Unattached
F55
30
59
368 of 450
435
0
Claire Walton
Unattached
F
31
03
369 of 450
436
0
Carmel Barradell
Unattached
F60
31
04
370 of 450
436
0
Matthew Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
M
31
10
371 of 450
438
0
Anne Kelly
Unattached
F
31
17
372 of 450
439
0
Lana Petjukevica
Unattached
F
31
23
374 of 450
441
0
Allana Smithies
Unattached
F
31
23
375 of 450
441
0
Fiona Cummings
Unattached
F35
31
25
376 of 450
441
0
Lyn Child
Unattached
F50
31
36
377 of 450
444
0
Laurie Cave
Unattached
F40
31
40
378 of 450
445
0
Helen Henderson
Unattached
F
31
57
379 of 450
449
0
Jaz Singh
Unattached
M45
32
08
380 of 450
451
0
Martyna Jasinska
Unattached
F
32
10
381 of 450
452
0
Mary Brown
Unattached
F
32
22
383 of 450
454
0
Isabelle Ward
Unattached
F
32
24
384 of 450
455
0
Renee Alfred
Unattached
F
32
30
386 of 450
456
0
Nick Heaney
Unattached
M35
32
32
387 of 450
457
0
Amar Bhatti
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
32
35
390 of 450
458
0
Surinder Bangerh
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
32
39
391 of 450
459
0
Seema Rani
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
32
39
392 of 450
459
0
Pearl Shipley
Unattached
F55
32
54
393 of 450
462
0
Trace Barry
Unattached
F50
32
54
394 of 450
462
0
Lisa Meynell
Unattached
F35
32
55
395 of 450
462
0
Stephanie Gow
Unattached
F
33
00
396 of 450
463
0
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M40
33
05
397 of 450
465
0
Louise Gentry
Unattached
F
33
10
398 of 450
466
0
Natasha MacNaught
Unattached
F
33
11
400 of 450
466
0
Juliet Butler
Unattached
F
33
21
401 of 450
468
0
Helen Webster
Unattached
F40
33
25
402 of 450
469
0
Catherine Hopkins
Unattached
F
33
29
403 of 450
470
0
Ellie Hopkinson
Unattached
F
33
30
404 of 450
470
0
Jim Hopkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M45
33
31
405 of 450
471
0
Mary Carter
Unattached
F55
33
40
406 of 450
473
0
Delyse Forber
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
33
44
407 of 450
474
0
Lisa Prudhoe
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
33
52
408 of 450
476
0
Gareth Davies
Unattached
M35
34
09
409 of 450
480
0
Susan Docherty
Unattached
F40
34
17
410 of 450
481
0
Malgorzata Calusinska
Unattached
F35
34
40
411 of 450
487
0
Janet Seabourne
Unattached
F55
34
44
412 of 450
488
0
Mark Webb
Unattached
M
34
46
413 of 450
488
0
Nicola Taylor-Dawson
Unattached
F
35
04
414 of 450
492
0
Charlotte Allen
Horsforth Harriers
F65
35
16
415 of 450
496
0
Amy Hunter
Horsforth Harriers
F
35
17
416 of 450
496
0
Lousie Hawksworth
Hyde Park Harriers
F
35
37
417 of 450
501
0
Aminatulmunirah Kasim
Unattached
F
35
42
418 of 450
501
0
Ella Wright
Pudsey Pacers
F45
35
48
419 of 450
503
0
Emily Butler
Unattached
F
35
53
420 of 450
504
0
Bernadette Butler
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
35
59
421 of 450
506
0
Karen Allan
Horsforth Harriers
F55
36
03
423 of 450
507
0
Lewis Ainsworth
Unattached
M
36
04
424 of 450
506
0
Peter Ainsworth
Unattached
M45
36
06
425 of 450
507
0
Sharron Neugebauer
Unattached
F50
36
27
426 of 450
512
0
Samantha Whitaker
Abbey Runners
F45
36
27
427 of 450
512
0
Susan Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
36
29
428 of 450
513
0
Andrew Bonass
Unattached
M45
36
32
429 of 450
513
0
Laura Hastings
Unattached
F
36
41
430 of 450
515
0
Anna Cunliffe
Unattached
F
36
42
431 of 450
515
0
Sue Lumby
Horsforth Harriers
F50
37
04
432 of 450
521
0
Ethan White
Unattached
M
37
08
433 of 450
521
0
Keith Smith
Unattached
M55
37
46
434 of 450
530
0
Mia Dunsford
Unattached
F
37
47
435 of 450
531
0
Matilda Cook
Unattached
F
38
00
436 of 450
534
0
Ros Cook
Unattached
F45
38
00
437 of 450
534
0
Andrew Harris
Unattached
M
38
08
438 of 450
536
0
Katherine Barker
Unattached
F
38
08
439 of 450
536
0
Louise Russell
Unattached
F
38
24
440 of 450
539
0
Shu-shiun Ku
Unattached
F35
38
51
441 of 450
546
0
Joanne Hunter
Unattached
F
39
16
442 of 450
551
0
Kerri Graham
Unattached
F
39
24
443 of 450
553
0
Lisa Parker
Unattached
F45
40
12
444 of 450
565
0
Helen Appleton
Unattached
F45
40
24
445 of 450
567
0
Karen Willcock
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
40
45
446 of 450
573
0
Nicky Best
Unattached
M40
40
46
447 of 450
573
0
Rebecca Carmody
Unattached
F
45
08
448 of 450
634
0
Shang-chen Lee
Unattached
M
45
54
449 of 450
645
0
Charlotte Downing
Unattached
F
47
52
450 of 450
672
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2487&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024