Results
Results for
Brass Monkey Half Marathon
on the 19th Jan 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
10
19
1 of 1464
231
0
Matthew John
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
10
35
2 of 1464
232
0
Daniel Jenkin
Durham City Harriers
M
1
11
01
3 of 1464
233
0
Marc Fenwick
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
1
11
04
4 of 1464
234
0
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
11
23
5 of 1464
235
3
Jason Cherriman
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
11
33
6 of 1464
235
0
Shaun O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
M
1
11
53
7 of 1464
236
0
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
12
16
8 of 1464
237
11
Dennis Speck
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
12
42
9 of 1464
239
0
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
12
56
10 of 1464
240
14
Andy May
Goyt Valley Striders
M
1
13
11
11 of 1464
240
0
James Pearson
City of Hull AC
M
1
14
45
12 of 1464
246
0
Conrad Franks
Gateshead Harriers
M
1
14
48
13 of 1464
246
0
Leon Foster
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
14
51
14 of 1464
246
0
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
14
59
15 of 1464
246
0
Peter Hopson
Bradford Airedale
M
1
15
02
16 of 1464
247
3
John Clifford
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
15
05
17 of 1464
247
0
Gary Thomas
Wolds Vets
M40
1
15
31
18 of 1464
248
0
Jilly Woodthorpe
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
15
57
19 of 1464
250
0
Paul Darroch
Redcar Running Club
M
1
16
02
20 of 1464
250
0
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
16
46
21 of 1464
252
0
Dominic Dunn
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
17
09
22 of 1464
254
0
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
17
21
23 of 1464
254
0
Jason Allison
Crook and District Athletic Club
M40
1
17
26
24 of 1464
254
25
Samuel Beckett
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
17
30
25 of 1464
255
0
Ian Richardson
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
17
31
26 of 1464
255
0
Paul Dalton
Quakers Running Club
M
1
17
37
29 of 1464
255
0
Shaun Wright
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
17
38
28 of 1464
255
15
Andy Chadfield
Marsh House Harriers
M
1
17
39
27 of 1464
255
0
Ken Harker
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
17
41
30 of 1464
255
0
Ryan Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
17
43
31 of 1464
255
0
Steve Middleton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
17
49
33 of 1464
256
19
Stuart Sharp
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
17
54
32 of 1464
256
0
Scott Anderson
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
18
10
34 of 1464
257
18
Scott Boyd
Marsh House Harriers
M
1
18
14
35 of 1464
257
0
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
18
20
36 of 1464
257
0
James Corden
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
18
27
37 of 1464
258
0
Christopher Mann
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
18
33
38 of 1464
258
0
Ian Ritchie
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
18
38
39 of 1464
258
0
Keith Robertshaw
Birtley Athletics Club
M45
1
18
40
40 of 1464
258
0
Wayne Pearson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
18
45
41 of 1464
259
0
Peter Hearn
Tynedale Harriers
M50
1
18
47
42 of 1464
259
0
Richard Weeks
York City University
M
1
19
14
44 of 1464
260
0
John Robson
St Theresas
M
1
19
15
47 of 1464
260
0
John Sanderson
York City University
M
1
19
21
45 of 1464
260
0
Andy Perkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
19
27
46 of 1464
261
5
Graham Myers
Abbey Runners
M
1
19
28
50 of 1464
261
0
Martin Murray
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
19
32
48 of 1464
261
0
Jonathan Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
19
40
51 of 1464
262
0
Matthew Alderson
Ryton Tri
M
1
19
44
52 of 1464
262
0
Shaun Hobson
Driffield Striders
M
1
19
49
53 of 1464
262
18
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
19
52
54 of 1464
262
3
Philip Teece
Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
19
53
56 of 1464
262
0
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
19
56
55 of 1464
263
0
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
19
57
57 of 1464
263
16
Rav Panesar
Valley Striders
M
1
20
10
58 of 1464
263
13
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
20
19
59 of 1464
264
6
Kevin Newell
Ilford Athletic Club
M
1
20
24
60 of 1464
264
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
1
20
27
61 of 1464
264
3
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
1
20
33
64 of 1464
265
0
Kelvin Dickinson
Wirral Athletic Club
M40
1
20
48
65 of 1464
266
0
Mark Pinder
City of York Athletics Club
M
1
20
48
67 of 1464
266
0
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
20
51
66 of 1464
266
6
Justin Cox
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
20
53
69 of 1464
266
0
Rob Salter
Heaton Harriers
M
1
21
13
70 of 1464
267
0
Greg Weatherhead
Abbey Runners
M
1
21
17
71 of 1464
267
2
Gareth Irvine
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
21
22
72 of 1464
267
0
Paul Dagg
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M
1
21
25
80 of 1464
268
18
Alex Toll
Barrow Runners
M45
1
21
26
74 of 1464
268
0
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
21
27
73 of 1464
268
0
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
21
33
76 of 1464
268
0
Paul Brown
Wallsend Harriers
M45
1
21
34
77 of 1464
268
0
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
21
39
78 of 1464
268
0
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
21
44
81 of 1464
269
0
Richard Fawcett
North York Moors AC
M
1
21
52
82 of 1464
269
0
Gareth Pritchard
Elvet Striders
M
1
21
58
83 of 1464
269
0
Victoria Gibbs
Wallsend Harriers
F
1
22
01
84 of 1464
270
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
22
10
86 of 1464
270
0
Magnus McGillivray
Heaton Harriers
M
1
22
15
87 of 1464
270
0
Simon Bennett
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
22
18
88 of 1464
270
25
Andrew Dobson
North York Moors AC
M40
1
22
19
89 of 1464
270
0
Andy Pegg
Wolds Vets
M40
1
22
25
90 of 1464
271
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
22
28
91 of 1464
271
0
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
1
22
30
94 of 1464
271
0
Kristoff Boynton
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
22
35
93 of 1464
271
0
Gary Dack
Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
22
38
97 of 1464
272
0
Ian Whyman
Maltby Running Club
M40
1
22
39
96 of 1464
272
0
Mel Evans
Huncote Harriers AC
F
1
22
48
100 of 1464
272
0
Mark Melbourne
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
1
22
50
98 of 1464
272
0
Michael Carricker
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
22
54
101 of 1464
272
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
22
59
102 of 1464
273
5
Andy Harrison
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M40
1
23
14
104 of 1464
274
0
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
23
21
105 of 1464
274
0
Darren Baker
York Triathlon Club
M45
1
23
29
107 of 1464
274
0
Jason Chow
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
23
30
109 of 1464
274
0
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
23
31
106 of 1464
274
8
Margaret Sykes
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
23
31
108 of 1464
274
4
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M40
1
23
32
110 of 1464
274
0
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
23
36
111 of 1464
275
0
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
23
44
112 of 1464
275
0
Lee Braithwaite
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
23
46
113 of 1464
275
0
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
23
53
114 of 1464
276
9
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
23
55
115 of 1464
276
0
Paul Cook
Darlington Harriers
M
1
24
00
116 of 1464
276
0
Michael Bell
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
24
21
120 of 1464
277
0
Damian Worsdall
Maltby Running Club
M
1
24
22
119 of 1464
277
10
Owen Delaney
St Marys Richmond Athletic Club
M
1
24
23
121 of 1464
277
0
Stacey Rogers
Jarrow & Hebb
F
1
24
30
118 of 1464
278
0
Christopher Poulton
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
24
33
124 of 1464
278
25
Raymond McCarthy
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
24
34
123 of 1464
278
25
Donna Edmondson
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
24
37
122 of 1464
278
0
Tori Green
Ripon Runners
F
1
24
37
126 of 1464
278
0
Tom Radcliffe
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
24
41
128 of 1464
278
0
Melissa Neal
Unattached
F35
1
24
43
125 of 1464
278
0
Derek McCreadie
Ripon Runners
M
1
24
43
130 of 1464
278
0
Adrian Messingham
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
25
01
137 of 1464
279
0
Aiveen Fox
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
25
06
131 of 1464
280
0
Catherine Farrow
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
25
07
132 of 1464
280
19
Jamie Lockley
Redcar Running Club
M
1
25
07
133 of 1464
280
0
Jonathan Henderson
Selby Striders
M40
1
25
15
134 of 1464
280
7
Robert Stocks
Wolds Vets
M50
1
25
20
135 of 1464
280
0
Graeme Flatman
Darlington Triathlon Club
M50
1
25
20
141 of 1464
280
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
1
25
22
143 of 1464
281
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
1
25
29
139 of 1464
281
0
Kevin Lister
North East Vets
M40
1
25
30
140 of 1464
281
0
Oliver Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
25
31
138 of 1464
281
0
Daniel Clark
Rounday Runners
M
1
25
34
144 of 1464
281
0
Ted Kraft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
25
42
146 of 1464
282
0
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
25
43
148 of 1464
282
9
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
25
43
149 of 1464
282
0
Paul Cleasby
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
25
45
147 of 1464
282
0
Nick Kern
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
25
51
150 of 1464
282
0
Danny Lim
Elvet Striders
M
1
25
51
153 of 1464
282
0
James Robson
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
1
25
54
151 of 1464
282
0
Louis Wood
Steel City Striders
M
1
25
55
152 of 1464
282
0
Andy Baker
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
25
57
156 of 1464
282
18
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
25
58
154 of 1464
282
0
Joanne Lee
Tynedale Harriers
F40
1
26
00
155 of 1464
283
0
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
26
04
158 of 1464
283
0
Richard Doveston
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
26
15
159 of 1464
283
7
Craig Downs
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
26
15
163 of 1464
283
0
Matthew Harvey
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
26
15
195 of 1464
283
0
Dave Roberts
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
26
17
162 of 1464
284
0
John Turpin
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
26
18
164 of 1464
284
0
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
26
21
161 of 1464
284
15
Steven Dickson
Derwentside AC
M
1
26
23
169 of 1464
284
0
Mike Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
26
26
165 of 1464
284
0
Lucy Verrill
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
26
28
166 of 1464
284
25
Paul Tranter
Unattached
M45
1
26
41
167 of 1464
284
0
Peter Foggo
Jarrow & Hebb
M40
1
26
45
168 of 1464
285
0
Ben Jones
Worcester Athletic Club
M
1
26
50
202 of 1464
285
0
Steven Jackson
Derwentside AC
M
1
26
53
171 of 1464
285
0
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
26
57
173 of 1464
286
0
Mark Harney
York Triathlon Club
M50
1
26
58
174 of 1464
285
0
Jon Balmer
South Shields Harriers
M
1
27
06
176 of 1464
286
0
Katherine Hackett
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
27
06
193 of 1464
286
0
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
27
07
180 of 1464
286
10
Seton Waddington
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
27
09
183 of 1464
286
0
Matthew Middleton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
27
11
178 of 1464
286
0
Graham Burns
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M50
1
27
12
179 of 1464
287
0
Graeme Walton
Elvet Striders
M40
1
27
17
181 of 1464
287
0
Craig Smith
Heaton Harriers
M45
1
27
17
182 of 1464
287
0
Chris Rippon
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
27
20
184 of 1464
287
0
Richard Buckle
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
27
24
188 of 1464
287
0
Ian Robinson
Heaton Harriers
M
1
27
29
185 of 1464
287
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
1
27
37
186 of 1464
288
0
Paul Gamble
North York Moors AC
M
1
27
39
187 of 1464
288
0
Alastair Wallace
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
27
40
192 of 1464
288
0
Roslyn Eadie
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
27
46
191 of 1464
288
0
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
27
54
194 of 1464
289
0
Charlotte Mason
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
28
07
205 of 1464
290
0
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
28
10
203 of 1464
290
0
Simon Partridge
York Postal Harriers
M
1
28
10
236 of 1464
290
0
Jason Wall
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
28
11
199 of 1464
290
0
Rob Dent
Quakers Running Club
M
1
28
14
222 of 1464
290
0
Colin Wild
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
28
16
206 of 1464
290
0
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M50
1
28
18
208 of 1464
290
0
Sascha Brame
Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
28
23
213 of 1464
290
0
Peter Binfield
York City University
M
1
28
24
211 of 1464
290
0
Alistair Nash
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
28
26
214 of 1464
291
25
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
28
28
210 of 1464
291
0
Sophie Marr
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
28
33
212 of 1464
291
0
Sarah Douglas
Sale Harriers
F
1
28
38
215 of 1464
291
0
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
28
42
261 of 1464
291
0
Steven Marshall
Maltby Running Club
M40
1
28
48
225 of 1464
292
3
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
28
49
230 of 1464
292
0
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
28
50
220 of 1464
292
0
Mark Abdy
St Theresas
M
1
28
50
223 of 1464
292
3
Andrew Lamplough
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
29
00
227 of 1464
292
0
Owen Griffiths
Barton & District AC
M
1
29
01
235 of 1464
293
0
David Hodgson
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
29
07
228 of 1464
293
0
Philip Richardson
Pickering Running Club
M
1
29
13
233 of 1464
293
0
Stephen Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
1
29
14
241 of 1464
293
9
Nigel McKaine
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
29
17
234 of 1464
293
0
Chris Parker
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
29
20
238 of 1464
294
0
David Henson
Durham City Harriers
M
1
29
21
231 of 1464
294
0
Carl Stainton
Unattached
M40
1
29
21
272 of 1464
293
0
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
29
23
246 of 1464
294
9
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M
1
29
25
239 of 1464
294
0
Nicholas Harne
City of Hull AC
M
1
29
25
281 of 1464
294
0
Stephen Rainbow
Halifax Harriers
M
1
29
28
232 of 1464
294
0
Hannah Shillitoe
Heaton Harriers
F
1
29
37
247 of 1464
294
25
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
1
29
46
258 of 1464
295
10
Martin Harris
Pocklington Runners
M
1
29
47
251 of 1464
295
0
Ian Legg
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
29
51
250 of 1464
295
0
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M40
1
29
57
249 of 1464
296
4
Richard Robson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
29
57
252 of 1464
296
0
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
1
30
05
260 of 1464
296
18
Richard Stone
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
30
06
270 of 1464
296
0
Steven King
Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
30
10
257 of 1464
296
0
John James
Heaton Harriers
M55
1
30
12
255 of 1464
296
0
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
30
13
253 of 1464
296
0
Rory Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
30
15
254 of 1464
297
8
Sam Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
30
15
262 of 1464
297
4
Sarah Lemon
Heaton Harriers
F35
1
30
25
263 of 1464
297
0
Sam Daley
Heaton Harriers
M60
1
30
26
264 of 1464
297
0
Rob Hardcastle
Halifax Harriers
M
1
30
28
275 of 1464
297
0
Dan Cogan
Ilford Athletic Club
M40
1
30
36
268 of 1464
298
0
Kevin Weatherill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
30
36
273 of 1464
298
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
1
30
38
267 of 1464
298
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
1
30
41
276 of 1464
298
0
Dan Price
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
30
43
271 of 1464
298
0
Martin Wray
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
30
44
280 of 1464
298
0
John Harrison
Driffield Striders
M55
1
30
46
279 of 1464
298
0
Rob Jones
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
30
47
282 of 1464
298
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
30
50
274 of 1464
298
0
Sarah Black
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F40
1
31
07
286 of 1464
299
19
Jeremy Lloyd
Elvet Striders
M45
1
31
08
296 of 1464
299
0
Nick Mason
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
31
08
364 of 1464
299
0
Stephen McMahon
Marsh House Harriers
M
1
31
12
287 of 1464
300
0
Mark Robinson
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
31
18
290 of 1464
300
0
Jacqui Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
31
25
291 of 1464
300
0
Marwan Khoueiry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
31
25
292 of 1464
300
0
Paul Danby
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
31
25
304 of 1464
300
21
Graham Pawley
Valley Striders
M45
1
31
28
294 of 1464
301
0
Luke Meleschko
Halifax Harriers
M
1
31
31
288 of 1464
301
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
31
34
295 of 1464
301
3
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
31
48
315 of 1464
302
0
Andy Duke
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
31
48
320 of 1464
302
0
Adam Howard
Trawden Athletic Club
M
1
31
48
325 of 1464
302
0
Neil King
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
31
53
301 of 1464
302
0
Lisa Atkinson
Gateshead Harriers
F
1
31
55
298 of 1464
302
0
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
1
31
55
300 of 1464
302
0
Keith Sexton
Valley Striders
M45
1
31
55
330 of 1464
302
11
Paul Atkinson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
31
59
302 of 1464
302
0
Mark Sowerby
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
32
01
306 of 1464
302
0
Katherine Davis
North Shields Poly AC
F45
1
32
04
314 of 1464
303
0
Ross Drayton
Steel City Striders
M
1
32
20
310 of 1464
303
0
Donna Riddler
Ripon Runners
F35
1
32
20
311 of 1464
303
0
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
1
32
21
312 of 1464
303
0
Pat Greenan
Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
32
24
331 of 1464
304
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
32
26
309 of 1464
304
0
Jonathan Poulter
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
32
28
319 of 1464
304
0
Julie Warner
Shelton Striders
F45
1
32
32
344 of 1464
304
0
David Hindmarsh
Alnwick Harriers
M50
1
32
38
327 of 1464
304
0
David Gibney
Wolds Vets
M40
1
32
42
332 of 1464
305
0
Lee Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
M45
1
32
43
338 of 1464
305
6
Peter Prior
Darlington Triathlon Club
M40
1
32
44
359 of 1464
305
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
32
45
324 of 1464
305
0
Richard Powell
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
1
32
46
321 of 1464
305
0
Thomas alexander Wall
North York Moors AC
M40
1
32
51
347 of 1464
305
0
Caroline Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
1
32
52
328 of 1464
305
0
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
32
56
333 of 1464
305
0
David Shearan
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
32
58
329 of 1464
305
0
Amanda Sterling
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
32
58
336 of 1464
305
21
Stephen Mort
Preston Harriers
M40
1
33
01
334 of 1464
306
11
Paul Hatfield
York Postal Harriers
M
1
33
02
381 of 1464
306
0
Ian Archbold
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M45
1
33
06
348 of 1464
306
0
Simon Drew
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
33
07
357 of 1464
306
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
33
09
337 of 1464
306
0
Mel Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
F
1
33
12
342 of 1464
306
0
Paul Ellis
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
1
33
12
353 of 1464
306
0
Trevor Neville
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
33
23
349 of 1464
307
0
Katy Walton
Elvet Striders
F
1
33
24
346 of 1464
307
0
Owen Willis
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
33
25
345 of 1464
307
0
Ben Marchant
Saltaire Striders
M
1
33
25
367 of 1464
307
0
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
33
25
383 of 1464
307
0
Richard Gover
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
33
26
360 of 1464
307
4
Rachel Terry
Elvet Striders
F40
1
33
27
350 of 1464
307
0
Stewart McConnell
Elvet Striders
M
1
33
29
378 of 1464
307
0
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
33
33
355 of 1464
307
2
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
33
37
362 of 1464
308
0
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
33
39
356 of 1464
308
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
33
39
366 of 1464
308
0
Chris Auld
Heaton Harriers
M
1
33
41
361 of 1464
308
0
Steven Green
Wolds Vets
M60
1
33
43
354 of 1464
308
0
Jonathan Steed
Elvet Striders
M40
1
33
50
369 of 1464
308
0
Monika Crouse
Hercules Wimbledon AC
F35
1
33
51
365 of 1464
308
0
James Hingley
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
33
53
371 of 1464
308
0
Jeremy Wright
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
33
54
388 of 1464
309
0
Philip Markham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
33
57
374 of 1464
309
0
Simon Prins
City of York Athletics Club
M
1
34
02
375 of 1464
309
0
Dave Reynier
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
34
06
382 of 1464
309
0
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
34
07
372 of 1464
309
0
Andrew Meskell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
34
14
400 of 1464
310
0
Simon Edwards
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
34
18
389 of 1464
310
16
Emily Legg
Wetherby Runners
F
1
34
20
386 of 1464
310
0
Andrew Tullock
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
34
21
390 of 1464
310
0
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
34
22
395 of 1464
310
0
Jeff Thurlbeck
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
1
34
24
405 of 1464
310
0
Paul Richardson
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
34
24
411 of 1464
310
0
Bruce Smith
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
1
34
32
419 of 1464
311
0
Daniel Clayton
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
34
35
398 of 1464
311
0
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M45
1
34
37
399 of 1464
311
0
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
34
39
402 of 1464
311
0
Richard Bunn
Peel Road Runners
M40
1
34
40
408 of 1464
311
0
Erika Johnson
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
34
44
396 of 1464
311
7
Laura Marchant
Saltaire Striders
F
1
34
45
415 of 1464
311
0
Rachel Ball
Sunderland Strollers
F
1
34
58
404 of 1464
312
0
Mark Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
M
1
34
58
432 of 1464
312
0
Fred Smith
Low Fell Running Club
M45
1
35
06
433 of 1464
312
0
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
35
22
418 of 1464
313
3
Mark Dey
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
35
29
420 of 1464
314
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
35
29
423 of 1464
314
0
Michael Coggon
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
35
30
424 of 1464
314
0
Beth Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
35
44
439 of 1464
315
0
Henrik Aicher
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
1
35
47
435 of 1464
315
0
Caroline Hall
Wirral Athletic Club
F40
1
35
52
431 of 1464
315
8
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F50
1
35
53
430 of 1464
315
0
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
35
53
436 of 1464
315
10
James Smith
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
35
58
441 of 1464
315
25
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
36
00
434 of 1464
315
0
Paul Inskip
Heaton Harriers
M45
1
36
05
447 of 1464
316
0
Kenny Rae
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
36
16
442 of 1464
316
0
Bob Shimmin
Baildon Runners
M55
1
36
19
443 of 1464
316
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
1
36
26
452 of 1464
317
0
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M50
1
36
26
458 of 1464
317
25
Cameron Porter
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
36
28
502 of 1464
317
25
Mark Benton
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
1
36
28
503 of 1464
317
0
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M40
1
36
31
449 of 1464
317
0
John Mansfield
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
36
33
444 of 1464
317
0
Mark Philo
Tri Anglia Triathlon Club
M45
1
36
34
478 of 1464
317
0
Andrew Foster
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
36
36
461 of 1464
317
0
Jamie Ward
South Shields Harriers
M
1
36
40
448 of 1464
318
0
Narinder Bains
Sphinx Athletic Club
M45
1
36
43
450 of 1464
318
0
Steve Cook
Selby Striders
M40
1
36
45
455 of 1464
318
0
Neil May
City of Hull AC
M50
1
36
46
487 of 1464
318
0
Karen Sinkinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
1
36
53
453 of 1464
318
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
1
36
56
454 of 1464
319
0
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M50
1
36
58
457 of 1464
319
8
Geoff New
Milton Keynes AC
M45
1
36
59
491 of 1464
319
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
37
00
479 of 1464
319
12
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
37
04
459 of 1464
319
0
Anna Oswald
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F
1
37
09
460 of 1464
319
0
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F40
1
37
13
463 of 1464
319
20
Katie Smith
Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club
F
1
37
14
482 of 1464
320
0
Andrew Featherstone
Marsh House Harriers
M
1
37
14
483 of 1464
320
0
Joseph Allcock
York City University
M
1
37
18
471 of 1464
320
0
David Coxon
Durham City Harriers
M40
1
37
20
472 of 1464
320
0
Geoff Cromack
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
37
23
511 of 1464
320
0
Holly Sinkinson
Newcastle University
F
1
37
24
476 of 1464
320
0
Richard Rex
City of Hull AC
M40
1
37
24
485 of 1464
320
0
Brian Bailes
Birtley Athletics Club
M50
1
37
26
513 of 1464
320
0
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
37
32
467 of 1464
320
0
Geoffrey Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
37
33
488 of 1464
321
0
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
37
36
468 of 1464
321
0
Rob Atkin
York Triathlon Club
M
1
37
36
492 of 1464
320
0
Harry Tancos
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
37
40
481 of 1464
321
0
Elizabeth Bryans
Bournville Harriers
F
1
37
41
509 of 1464
321
0
Alex Wheeler
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
37
42
496 of 1464
321
0
Philip Lonsdale
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
37
46
506 of 1464
321
0
Tom Burns
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
37
46
541 of 1464
321
0
Nick Wardle
Heaton Harriers
M
1
37
52
510 of 1464
322
0
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M55
1
37
56
501 of 1464
322
25
Martin Luxton
North York Moors AC
M60
1
38
10
497 of 1464
323
4
Colin Blackburn
Elvet Striders
M50
1
38
11
516 of 1464
323
0
Paul Tucker
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
38
13
518 of 1464
323
0
Chris Minto
Quakers Running Club
M
1
38
15
504 of 1464
323
0
Michael Hughes
Elvet Striders
M45
1
38
15
524 of 1464
323
0
Erin Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
F
1
38
16
505 of 1464
323
0
Richard Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
38
17
514 of 1464
323
0
Chris Sockett
York Triathlon Club
M45
1
38
19
515 of 1464
323
0
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
38
25
533 of 1464
323
0
Michael Terry
Elvet Striders
M40
1
38
32
512 of 1464
324
0
Derek Reed
North Shields Poly AC
M45
1
38
33
537 of 1464
324
0
Gemma Parkin
New Marske Harriers
F
1
38
36
527 of 1464
324
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
38
38
530 of 1464
324
0
John Rawlinson
Steel City Striders
M45
1
38
41
558 of 1464
324
0
Ian Kitching
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
1
38
46
528 of 1464
325
0
Andrew Curtis
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
38
50
549 of 1464
325
0
Diane MacDonald
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
38
51
519 of 1464
325
0
Paul Roberts
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
38
52
529 of 1464
325
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
38
57
534 of 1464
325
0
Scott Wray
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
38
58
573 of 1464
325
0
Alison Dewhurst
Bingley Harriers
F
1
39
05
542 of 1464
326
0
Lee Robinson
Unattached
M45
1
39
06
553 of 1464
325
0
Glynn Jones
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
39
07
538 of 1464
326
7
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
39
18
580 of 1464
326
0
Michael Smith
Abbey Runners
M40
1
39
20
548 of 1464
326
0
Paul White
Valley Striders
M65
1
39
21
535 of 1464
326
0
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
39
21
546 of 1464
326
0
Aidan Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
39
21
556 of 1464
326
15
Mark Scott
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
39
22
564 of 1464
327
0
Gary Holliday
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
39
24
547 of 1464
327
24
Colin Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
39
25
552 of 1464
327
0
Emma Robinson
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
39
26
593 of 1464
327
0
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
39
27
554 of 1464
327
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
39
33
539 of 1464
327
14
Mark Hinchclife
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
39
35
574 of 1464
327
0
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
1
39
46
562 of 1464
328
16
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F55
1
39
50
563 of 1464
328
0
Andrew Hudson
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
39
54
550 of 1464
328
0
Mark Thrush
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
39
54
575 of 1464
328
0
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
39
56
559 of 1464
328
0
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
39
57
560 of 1464
328
0
Philip Sagar
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
40
00
561 of 1464
329
0
Val Clarke
Darlington Harriers
F50
1
40
00
583 of 1464
329
0
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
40
02
571 of 1464
329
25
Michael Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
40
05
570 of 1464
329
0
Joe Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
40
06
612 of 1464
329
0
Russell Sykes
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
40
10
568 of 1464
329
0
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M50
1
40
11
566 of 1464
329
0
Mark Gardham
Durham Triathlon Club
M40
1
40
16
608 of 1464
329
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F35
1
40
17
590 of 1464
330
6
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
40
18
592 of 1464
330
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
40
21
576 of 1464
330
0
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
40
22
607 of 1464
330
0
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
40
27
578 of 1464
330
0
Ged Coll
Valley Striders
M45
1
40
30
626 of 1464
330
0
Angela Sands
Redcar Running Club
F40
1
40
39
584 of 1464
331
0
Nick Robertson
York Triathlon Club
M
1
40
40
582 of 1464
330
0
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
40
41
586 of 1464
331
0
Nicola Carter
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
40
46
601 of 1464
331
0
Philip Jackson
Ranelagh Harriers
M60
1
40
50
598 of 1464
331
0
Patricia Speedie
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
40
52
595 of 1464
331
0
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
40
56
588 of 1464
332
25
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
1
40
56
610 of 1464
332
10
Martin Manchester
Barton & District AC
M45
1
41
12
602 of 1464
333
0
Stephen Kyte
Elswick Harriers
M50
1
41
17
613 of 1464
333
0
Neil Harrison
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
41
19
600 of 1464
333
0
Paul Stutt
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
41
20
609 of 1464
333
0
Carl Braithwaite
Newark Athletic Club
M45
1
41
22
606 of 1464
333
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
41
26
617 of 1464
333
0
David Whittle
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
41
30
638 of 1464
334
0
Charlie Albinson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F
1
41
32
635 of 1464
334
0
Liz Gilley
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
41
35
611 of 1464
334
0
Gill Edmondson
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
41
40
621 of 1464
334
0
Mark Bromage
Wolds Vets
M
1
41
42
614 of 1464
334
0
Lydia Gibbs
Wolds Vets
F35
1
41
42
615 of 1464
334
0
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
41
44
619 of 1464
334
0
Anthony Tiernan
Sunderland Strollers
M45
1
41
46
627 of 1464
334
0
James Durham
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
41
52
624 of 1464
335
0
Graeme Leathard
Morpeth Harriers
M50
1
41
52
651 of 1464
335
0
Steve Ostler
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
41
55
632 of 1464
335
0
Simon Mc Clidden
Ripon Runners
M50
1
41
56
620 of 1464
335
0
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
41
58
629 of 1464
335
0
Adam Jones
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
1
41
58
664 of 1464
335
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
42
05
625 of 1464
335
0
Shane Scanlon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
42
08
631 of 1464
336
21
John Suddes
North East Vets
M50
1
42
11
634 of 1464
336
0
Emma Simmons
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
42
21
648 of 1464
336
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
42
22
642 of 1464
336
0
Steve Clayson
Dragons Running Club
M
1
42
28
652 of 1464
337
25
Nikki Meakin
Redcar Running Club
F
1
42
34
639 of 1464
337
0
Tricia Bunn
Peel Road Runners
F35
1
42
35
645 of 1464
337
0
David Fabrega
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
42
35
650 of 1464
337
0
Lee Dolman
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
42
36
667 of 1464
337
0
Michael Mansfield
Rounday Runners
M50
1
42
41
663 of 1464
337
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
42
47
646 of 1464
338
0
Mike Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
42
47
669 of 1464
338
0
Jason Highland
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
42
48
666 of 1464
338
0
Jade Beale
Formula One Circuit Crew
F
1
42
56
668 of 1464
338
0
Kirstin Farquar
Durham City Harriers
F45
1
43
02
659 of 1464
339
0
Robert Gummerson
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
43
06
656 of 1464
339
0
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
43
07
653 of 1464
339
0
Joanne Goldsmith
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
43
13
661 of 1464
339
0
Peter Dods
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
43
15
700 of 1464
339
0
Andrew Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
43
23
706 of 1464
339
0
Tony George
Esk Valley Fell Club
M45
1
43
30
674 of 1464
340
0
Catherine Walls
Vocalink Running Club
F
1
43
31
695 of 1464
340
0
Ian Harris
Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
43
35
677 of 1464
340
0
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F60
1
43
36
675 of 1464
340
0
Ian Beaumont
Stadium Runners
M50
1
43
36
683 of 1464
340
8
Lauren Mason
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
43
40
670 of 1464
341
0
Anthony Horstead
Steel City Striders
M
1
43
41
715 of 1464
341
25
Dan Mayo
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
43
44
687 of 1464
341
0
Andrew Walker
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
43
44
718 of 1464
341
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
1
43
54
673 of 1464
341
0
Andrew Gill
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
43
54
693 of 1464
341
0
Sarah Marsden
Leeds University
F
1
43
57
694 of 1464
342
3
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
43
59
704 of 1464
342
0
Alison Slowther
Jarrow & Hebb
F
1
43
59
707 of 1464
342
0
Jane Edwards
Sphinx Athletic Club
F50
1
44
02
684 of 1464
342
0
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
44
08
688 of 1464
342
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
44
10
692 of 1464
342
0
Craig Boycott
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
44
14
729 of 1464
343
0
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
44
16
703 of 1464
343
0
Jayne Ackroyd
Malvern Joggers
F45
1
44
16
711 of 1464
343
0
Paul Pinder
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
44
21
714 of 1464
343
0
Alison Smith
Abbey Runners
F40
1
44
23
701 of 1464
343
9
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
44
29
698 of 1464
343
0
Alison Hindle
Barton & District AC
F
1
44
32
708 of 1464
343
0
Dave Manifold
Barton & District AC
M45
1
44
32
710 of 1464
343
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M60
1
44
35
750 of 1464
344
0
Michael Butler
Darlington Triathlon Club
M
1
44
39
731 of 1464
344
0
Alexandra Battersby
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
44
40
757 of 1464
344
0
Stuart Dick
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
1
44
47
740 of 1464
344
0
Joanne Helliwell
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
44
47
751 of 1464
344
0
Samantha Weatherall
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
44
50
717 of 1464
344
0
Angela McBrien
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
44
53
720 of 1464
345
0
Alister Robson
Elvet Striders
M40
1
44
56
723 of 1464
345
0
Danny Sampson
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
44
57
762 of 1464
344
0
Tracey McKaine
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
45
00
733 of 1464
345
11
Simon Dunn
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
45
00
745 of 1464
345
0
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
45
03
728 of 1464
345
2
Charles Gillon
Alnwick Harriers
M50
1
45
10
732 of 1464
346
0
Madeleine Stansfield
Wakefield Triathlon
F60
1
45
10
752 of 1464
346
0
Sarah Culkin
Abbey Runners
F
1
45
11
735 of 1464
346
0
Tania Cream
City of Hull AC
F45
1
45
17
753 of 1464
346
0
Simon Ward
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
M40
1
45
21
763 of 1464
346
0
Philippa Barnes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
45
23
737 of 1464
346
0
Dan Simmons
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
45
27
798 of 1464
347
0
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
45
28
746 of 1464
347
9
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
45
33
756 of 1464
347
0
John Lowes
Elswick Harriers
M
1
45
33
759 of 1464
347
0
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M55
1
45
34
747 of 1464
347
0
Christopher Clynes
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
45
34
758 of 1464
347
0
Brenda run Wilkin
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
45
40
776 of 1464
347
0
Stephen Ash
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
45
40
797 of 1464
347
0
Rebecca Parkin
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
45
42
748 of 1464
347
0
Beverley Firth
Unattached
F35
1
45
48
768 of 1464
347
0
Shelly Oyston
Marsh House Harriers
F
1
45
59
777 of 1464
348
0
Chris Parkin
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M45
1
46
00
760 of 1464
348
0
Rachael Bullock
Elvet Striders
F
1
46
00
767 of 1464
348
0
Tony McNeill
Durham City Harriers
M45
1
46
03
804 of 1464
348
0
Louise Dykes
Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
46
04
782 of 1464
349
0
Hannah Coldwell
City of Hull AC
F
1
46
07
793 of 1464
349
0
Thomas Blackburn
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
46
19
791 of 1464
349
0
Neil Douthwaite
Crook and District Athletic Club
M40
1
46
26
778 of 1464
350
0
Thomas MacDonald
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
46
30
787 of 1464
350
0
Susan Dick
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
1
46
35
796 of 1464
350
0
Michael Stobie
Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
46
39
781 of 1464
350
0
Grazia Crosskill
Ancholme Valley AC
F55
1
46
43
775 of 1464
351
0
Vikki Law
Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
46
43
790 of 1464
351
0
Anthony Fraser`
Wolds Vets
M55
1
46
47
808 of 1464
351
0
Emma Johnson
Marsh House Harriers
F
1
46
56
789 of 1464
351
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
46
58
779 of 1464
351
0
Shawn Imeson
York Postal Harriers
M
1
46
59
792 of 1464
352
0
Peter Johnson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M55
1
47
01
816 of 1464
352
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
47
05
806 of 1464
352
1
Stephen Tingle
Team Manvers Triathlon
M40
1
47
07
834 of 1464
352
0
Andrew Pay
Fitmums & Friends
M45
1
47
10
820 of 1464
352
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F45
1
47
18
805 of 1464
353
0
Guy Smith
Wolds Vets
M55
1
47
18
842 of 1464
353
0
Mick McGurk
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
47
28
818 of 1464
353
0
Nikki Hanson
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
47
32
815 of 1464
353
0
Carl Schumacher
York Postal Harriers
M
1
47
32
828 of 1464
353
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
47
33
809 of 1464
353
0
Jenny Simpson
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
47
39
827 of 1464
354
0
Andrew Shield
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
47
43
867 of 1464
354
0
Sandra Collins
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F45
1
47
44
817 of 1464
354
0
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
47
44
833 of 1464
354
0
Mark Colling
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
47
46
824 of 1464
354
0
Claire McElduff
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
47
50
821 of 1464
354
0
Carlene Hill
Redcar Running Club
F
1
47
53
829 of 1464
355
0
Jane Ives
Elvet Striders
F40
1
47
53
835 of 1464
355
0
Barbara Lee
Baildon Runners
F55
1
48
00
850 of 1464
355
0
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M60
1
48
02
819 of 1464
355
0
Sharon Ombler
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
48
03
811 of 1464
355
0
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
48
03
836 of 1464
355
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
1
48
04
812 of 1464
355
0
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
M55
1
48
04
847 of 1464
355
0
Lorraine Toll
Barrow Runners
F45
1
48
09
841 of 1464
355
0
Helen Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
48
13
856 of 1464
356
0
Sam Conway
Selby Striders
M
1
48
15
826 of 1464
356
0
Peter Murray
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
48
18
840 of 1464
356
0
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
48
19
830 of 1464
356
0
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
48
20
837 of 1464
356
0
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
48
21
823 of 1464
356
0
Trish Kay
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F50
1
48
24
825 of 1464
356
0
Sarah Harper
Valley Striders
F
1
48
24
831 of 1464
356
0
Angela Lawlor
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F35
1
48
27
846 of 1464
356
0
Mark Warner
Shelton Striders
M40
1
48
29
854 of 1464
356
0
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F45
1
48
35
868 of 1464
357
0
Paul Wharton
Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
48
36
839 of 1464
357
0
Lucy Cowton
Elvet Striders
F
1
48
37
855 of 1464
357
0
Ione Dowson
Swaledale Road Runners
F55
1
48
38
860 of 1464
357
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
48
51
862 of 1464
358
6
Kate Hall
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
48
54
859 of 1464
358
0
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
48
55
851 of 1464
358
0
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
48
55
869 of 1464
358
0
Helen Woodburn
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
48
56
852 of 1464
358
16
Simon Lister
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
1
49
02
870 of 1464
358
0
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
49
05
857 of 1464
358
0
David Heels
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
1
49
12
866 of 1464
359
0
Michael Oliver
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
49
23
877 of 1464
359
0
Sharon Hudson
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
49
24
879 of 1464
359
0
Kristen Harrison
Redcar Running Club
F
1
49
34
873 of 1464
360
0
Simon Lawlor
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
49
37
880 of 1464
360
0
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
49
37
881 of 1464
360
0
Janine Brown
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
49
38
882 of 1464
360
0
Cat Reed
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
49
42
893 of 1464
360
0
Amanda Hall
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
49
45
889 of 1464
361
0
Jan Naisbitt
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F45
1
49
53
876 of 1464
361
0
Alison Dooley
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
49
54
894 of 1464
361
0
Andrew Green
Shildon R & AC
M
1
49
56
902 of 1464
361
0
Jane Grundy
Ripon Runners
F
1
50
00
899 of 1464
361
25
Rose James
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
50
04
891 of 1464
362
25
Alan Bye
Skyrac Athletic Club
M70
1
50
06
888 of 1464
362
0
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
50
13
878 of 1464
362
0
Patrick Miller
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
50
20
908 of 1464
363
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
50
32
887 of 1464
363
0
Claire Baker
Ripon Runners
F40
1
50
32
898 of 1464
363
0
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M55
1
50
36
896 of 1464
363
0
Matthew Nutter
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
50
36
901 of 1464
363
0
Louise Binns
Barton & District AC
F35
1
50
36
909 of 1464
363
0
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M70
1
50
44
915 of 1464
364
0
Neil Sewell
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
1
50
45
932 of 1464
364
0
Heather Legget
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
50
45
941 of 1464
364
0
Iain Wolstencroft
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
50
49
904 of 1464
364
0
Jeff Emmerson
Elswick Harriers
M60
1
50
54
947 of 1464
364
0
Paul Corns
Stadium Runners
M45
1
51
00
907 of 1464
365
0
Owen Kath
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
51
00
911 of 1464
365
0
James Bell
Rounday Runners
M
1
51
04
929 of 1464
364
0
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
51
05
921 of 1464
365
0
Trish Kaye
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
51
08
919 of 1464
365
0
Clare Swift
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
51
08
927 of 1464
365
0
Jackie McKenna
Elvet Striders
F45
1
51
13
918 of 1464
365
0
Mark Owen
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
51
14
931 of 1464
366
3
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
51
20
923 of 1464
366
0
Gaenor Coy
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
51
40
925 of 1464
367
0
Alan Young
Wolds Vets
M
1
51
41
930 of 1464
367
0
Lois Tack
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
51
42
936 of 1464
367
0
Georgina Green
Wetherby Runners
F
1
51
43
943 of 1464
367
0
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
51
49
924 of 1464
367
21
Kelly Hewson-Fisher
Wolds Vets
F35
1
51
51
934 of 1464
368
0
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M45
1
52
04
997 of 1464
368
0
Neil Berry
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
52
07
955 of 1464
368
0
Orna O'Toole
York Triathlon Club
F40
1
52
11
986 of 1464
368
0
Emma christina Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
52
11
987 of 1464
369
0
Joe Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
1
52
26
963 of 1464
369
0
Michael Williams
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
52
29
942 of 1464
370
0
Sally Dack
Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
52
31
935 of 1464
370
0
Martin Haigh
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
52
31
938 of 1464
370
0
Colin Winter
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
52
31
972 of 1464
370
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
52
35
960 of 1464
370
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
52
36
949 of 1464
370
0
Sue Redhead
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
52
37
953 of 1464
370
0
Sarah Burn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
52
39
971 of 1464
370
0
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
52
40
962 of 1464
370
0
Katherine Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
52
42
970 of 1464
370
0
Phil Hammond
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
52
43
956 of 1464
370
0
Paul Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
52
48
984 of 1464
371
0
Jenny Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
52
48
985 of 1464
371
0
Helen Gregory
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
52
53
978 of 1464
371
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
53
00
977 of 1464
371
0
Nige Kitchen
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
53
06
992 of 1464
372
0
Rianna Armitage
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
53
06
994 of 1464
372
0
Lesley Willoughby
Ripon Runners
F40
1
53
13
968 of 1464
372
0
Jean Mellor
Swinton Running Club
F40
1
53
17
989 of 1464
372
0
Stephen Shaw
Rounday Runners
M45
1
53
20
1002 of 1464
372
0
Suzanne Matthews
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
53
31
1020 of 1464
373
0
Jonathan Schofield
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
53
34
973 of 1464
373
0
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
53
35
974 of 1464
373
0
Michael Webster
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
53
36
980 of 1464
373
0
Diane Pegg
Wolds Vets
F45
1
53
49
1006 of 1464
374
0
Robert Balmer
South Shields Harriers
M65
1
53
52
988 of 1464
374
0
Stephen Billings
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
53
52
1030 of 1464
374
0
Donna Todd
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
53
56
1016 of 1464
374
12
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
53
59
1001 of 1464
375
0
Ruth Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
F40
1
54
00
1028 of 1464
375
0
James Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
54
02
1025 of 1464
375
0
Paul Beal
Elvet Striders
M50
1
54
02
1048 of 1464
375
0
Douglas Scott
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
54
15
1013 of 1464
375
0
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F55
1
54
18
1034 of 1464
376
0
Holly Davis
Pocklington Runners
F
1
54
31
1019 of 1464
376
0
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
54
32
1015 of 1464
376
0
Brian Ford
Elvet Striders
M45
1
54
36
1056 of 1464
377
0
Katherne McFaddean
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
54
45
1027 of 1464
377
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
54
46
1031 of 1464
377
0
Jayne Smith
Wolds Vets
F45
1
54
52
1040 of 1464
377
0
Dave Cooper
Stainland Lions
M55
1
54
54
1064 of 1464
378
0
Elizabeth Mitchell
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
54
54
1065 of 1464
378
0
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M55
1
54
55
1029 of 1464
378
0
Alexandra Burns
Rounday Runners
F35
1
54
58
1054 of 1464
377
0
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
54
59
1039 of 1464
378
0
Jacquie Robson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
55
01
1061 of 1464
378
0
Anthony O'Connor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
55
03
1037 of 1464
378
0
Jacqueline Etherington
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F35
1
55
07
1068 of 1464
378
0
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
55
18
1046 of 1464
379
0
Lindsey Lobley
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
55
22
1041 of 1464
379
25
Kerry Curtis
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
55
24
1057 of 1464
379
0
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
55
30
1083 of 1464
380
10
John Bentley
Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
55
31
1055 of 1464
380
0
Richie Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
55
34
1062 of 1464
380
0
Kim Holden
Ripon Runners
F50
1
55
37
1077 of 1464
380
0
Helen Richardson
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
55
37
1081 of 1464
380
0
Darryn Wood
Quakers Running Club
M
1
55
41
1042 of 1464
380
0
Linda Dodsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
55
41
1075 of 1464
380
0
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F60
1
55
43
1036 of 1464
380
0
Fiona Earl
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
55
46
1049 of 1464
380
15
Vicky Wren
York Postal Harriers
F
1
55
47
1043 of 1464
380
0
Colin Earl
Kimberworth Striders
M50
1
55
47
1050 of 1464
380
0
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F55
1
55
47
1067 of 1464
380
0
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M65
1
55
49
1053 of 1464
381
25
Catherine Moran
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
55
55
1076 of 1464
381
0
Mathew Sawyer
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
55
56
1087 of 1464
381
0
Ian Taylor
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
55
59
1069 of 1464
381
17
Abigail Bromirskyj
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
56
00
1078 of 1464
381
0
Janet Cliff
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
1
56
00
1096 of 1464
381
0
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M60
1
56
11
1079 of 1464
382
0
Tracy Donaldson
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
56
13
1082 of 1464
382
0
Francina Whelan
Selby Striders
F50
1
56
19
1080 of 1464
382
0
Darren Shaw
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
56
23
1093 of 1464
382
8
Kirsty Anderson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
56
24
1094 of 1464
382
0
Julie Potter
Baildon Runners
F45
1
56
28
1100 of 1464
383
0
Subhash Sharma
Halifax Harriers
M
1
56
31
1104 of 1464
383
0
Vicki Howarth
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F35
1
56
33
1086 of 1464
383
0
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
56
41
1085 of 1464
383
0
Vicki Howe
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
56
47
1115 of 1464
384
0
Mehrdad Elmieh
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
56
56
1124 of 1464
384
0
Andrew Clarkson
Wolds Vets
M45
1
56
59
1095 of 1464
384
0
Laura Turnbull
Elvet Striders
F
1
57
04
1116 of 1464
385
0
Richard Smith
Wolds Vets
M45
1
57
12
1114 of 1464
385
0
Lucy Lowther
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
57
15
1121 of 1464
385
0
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F60
1
57
18
1092 of 1464
385
24
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
57
18
1105 of 1464
385
25
Laura Strangeway
Ripon Runners
F
1
57
23
1091 of 1464
386
0
Paul Appleton
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
57
31
1128 of 1464
386
0
Liz Lowe
Rounday Runners
F45
1
57
37
1108 of 1464
386
0
Sarah Howell
Valley Striders
F
1
57
41
1120 of 1464
387
0
David Peck
Wolds Vets
M40
1
57
59
1118 of 1464
388
0
Ian Spencer
Elvet Striders
M50
1
58
08
1144 of 1464
388
0
Bridget Stewart
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
58
12
1151 of 1464
388
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M55
1
58
20
1138 of 1464
389
0
Kelly Harris
Craven Energy Tri
F35
1
58
22
1129 of 1464
389
0
Paul Craddock
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
1
58
22
1131 of 1464
389
0
Graeme Surtees
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
58
37
1142 of 1464
390
0
Emma Watson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F
1
58
41
1143 of 1464
390
0
John Moss
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
58
44
1158 of 1464
390
0
Melanie Newton
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
58
44
1162 of 1464
390
0
Adele Kitchen
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
58
45
1157 of 1464
390
0
Gail Schofield
Stadium Runners
F40
1
59
03
1137 of 1464
391
0
Geoff Bowman
Rounday Runners
M50
1
59
04
1159 of 1464
391
0
Philippa Hutton
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
59
05
1165 of 1464
391
0
Tony Prince
Elswick Harriers
M60
1
59
09
1140 of 1464
392
0
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
59
26
1177 of 1464
392
0
Nigel Cook
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
1
59
36
1166 of 1464
393
0
Kathryn Sygrove
Elvet Striders
F45
1
59
38
1168 of 1464
393
0
Michelle Boshier
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
59
39
1180 of 1464
393
0
Gary Lynch
Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
59
41
1150 of 1464
393
0
Kate MacPherson
Elvet Striders
F40
1
59
44
1173 of 1464
393
0
Pamela Barrass
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
59
44
1184 of 1464
393
0
Claire Boswell
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
59
48
1183 of 1464
394
0
Donna Biggs
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
59
53
1181 of 1464
394
0
Clare Atkinson
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
59
53
1182 of 1464
394
0
Bev Bellerby
Unattached
F40
1
59
55
1175 of 1464
394
0
Paula Allaway
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
59
55
1189 of 1464
394
0
Paul Dunn
Quakers Running Club
M40
2
00
10
1196 of 1464
395
0
Maria Marshall
Jarrow & Hebb
F45
2
00
13
1174 of 1464
395
0
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
2
00
18
1194 of 1464
395
0
Jillie Townend
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
2
00
26
1167 of 1464
396
0
Rachel Armitage
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
2
00
35
1197 of 1464
396
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
00
44
1187 of 1464
397
0
Nicola Gover
York Acorn Running Club
F
2
00
51
1209 of 1464
397
0
Ove Indergaard
Unattached
M
2
00
52
1210 of 1464
397
0
Paula Wright
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
2
00
54
1205 of 1464
397
0
Jackie Ford
Horsforth Harriers
F50
2
01
15
1193 of 1464
398
0
Rob Marquiss
Quakers Running Club
M
2
01
30
1211 of 1464
399
0
Tony Clapham
Barton & District AC
M45
2
01
45
1207 of 1464
400
0
Catherine Laing
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
2
01
56
1216 of 1464
401
0
Tony Rawling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
2
02
12
1215 of 1464
402
0
Gerry Anstiss
Sphinx Athletic Club
M60
2
02
24
1218 of 1464
402
25
Sharon Richman
Rodillian Runners
F40
2
02
30
1224 of 1464
403
25
Daniel Limb
Rodillian Runners
M
2
02
32
1212 of 1464
403
0
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M40
2
02
42
1219 of 1464
403
0
Claudia Darby
Barnsley Harriers
F
2
02
42
1229 of 1464
403
0
Judith Weston
Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
03
15
1235 of 1464
405
0
Kate Duffy
Wallsend Harriers
F35
2
04
01
1233 of 1464
408
0
Claire Edson
Kippax Harriers
F35
2
04
03
1234 of 1464
408
0
Christopher Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
M55
2
04
12
1238 of 1464
408
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F55
2
04
22
1247 of 1464
409
25
Cary Surtees
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F45
2
04
24
1239 of 1464
409
0
David MacKenzie
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M70
2
04
36
1248 of 1464
409
0
Floyd Evans
North Shields Poly AC
M
2
04
43
1246 of 1464
410
0
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F60
2
04
48
1240 of 1464
410
23
David Gardner
Barrow Runners
M65
2
05
04
1245 of 1464
411
0
Margaret Smith
Low Fell Running Club
F45
2
05
09
1258 of 1464
411
0
Maureen Taylor
Abbey Runners
F55
2
05
12
1254 of 1464
411
0
Sarah Fawcett
Elvet Striders
F50
2
05
17
1256 of 1464
412
0
Karren Smith
Wolds Vets
F55
2
05
25
1261 of 1464
412
0
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
2
05
42
1267 of 1464
413
0
Martin Walker
Pudsey Pacers
M
2
06
00
1273 of 1464
414
0
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
2
06
08
1271 of 1464
414
11
Angela Banks
Easingwold Running Club
F40
2
06
12
1272 of 1464
415
13
Amanda Canning
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
06
22
1270 of 1464
415
0
Alice Penrose
Jarrow & Hebb
F
2
06
30
1263 of 1464
416
0
Alison Ramage
Marsh House Harriers
F
2
06
42
1285 of 1464
416
0
Clare Stradling
Quakers Running Club
F
2
06
48
1275 of 1464
417
0
Diane Hill
Wetherby Runners
F
2
07
27
1282 of 1464
419
0
Julie McGrath
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F50
2
07
29
1284 of 1464
419
0
Val Jones
Unattached
F55
2
07
39
1290 of 1464
419
0
Jeanette Appleton
Quakers Running Club
F50
2
08
01
1293 of 1464
421
0
Sarah Gordon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
2
08
07
1288 of 1464
421
0
Sheela Das
Kimberworth Striders
F35
2
08
11
1298 of 1464
421
0
Tracey Hanwell
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
08
33
1304 of 1464
422
0
Danielle Hawnt
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
08
33
1305 of 1464
422
0
Rebecca Wahl
White Rose Triathletes
F
2
08
45
1280 of 1464
423
0
Helen Hill
Marsh House Harriers
F35
2
08
50
1294 of 1464
423
0
Mark Stewart
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M
2
09
02
1311 of 1464
424
0
Nathan Vaughan
St Theresas
M40
2
09
16
1307 of 1464
425
0
Sally Singleton
Quakers Running Club
F55
2
09
17
1314 of 1464
425
0
Chris Rowley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
2
09
38
1318 of 1464
426
0
Julia Coleby
Marsh House Harriers
F
2
09
45
1322 of 1464
426
0
Sarah Clark
Valley Striders
F40
2
09
47
1321 of 1464
426
0
Louise Thompson
Rodillian Runners
F35
2
09
54
1317 of 1464
427
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F60
2
09
58
1310 of 1464
427
0
Jane Turton
Team Manvers Triathlon
F
2
10
00
1323 of 1464
427
0
Beverley Miller
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
2
10
02
1320 of 1464
427
0
Helen Clarke
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
2
10
03
1325 of 1464
427
0
Clair Hedges
Rothwell Harriers
F
2
10
16
1309 of 1464
428
0
Ruth Elkington
Skipton Athletic Club
F50
2
10
31
1326 of 1464
429
0
Chris Rose
Skipton Athletic Club
F55
2
10
31
1327 of 1464
429
0
Bridget Asher
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
2
10
55
1330 of 1464
430
0
Glyn Botfield
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
2
11
04
1324 of 1464
431
0
David Owen
Pudsey Pacers
M55
2
11
42
1334 of 1464
433
0
Natalie Allen
Holmfirth Harriers
F
2
11
45
1328 of 1464
433
0
Pete Wiseman
Barrow Runners
M55
2
12
18
1338 of 1464
435
0
Paul Harlow
Vocalink Running Club
M50
2
12
27
1333 of 1464
435
0
David Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
M45
2
12
55
1337 of 1464
437
0
Imelda Balchin
Horsforth Harriers
F40
2
12
56
1336 of 1464
437
0
Phil Hill
Rounday Runners
M50
2
13
27
1339 of 1464
438
0
Jackie Russell
Unattached
F40
2
13
35
1352 of 1464
438
0
Terry Blackwood
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
2
13
40
1345 of 1464
439
23
Wendy Noble
Quakers Running Club
F45
2
13
50
1340 of 1464
440
0
Nadine Pennington
Pocklington Runners
F50
2
13
50
1348 of 1464
440
0
Gemma Marshall
Quakers Running Club
F
2
13
53
1349 of 1464
440
0
Lucy Hammond
Pocklington Runners
F
2
13
56
1353 of 1464
440
25
Tanya Dixon
New Marske Harriers
F
2
14
10
1354 of 1464
441
0
Janice Pugsley
Team Manvers Triathlon
F50
2
14
16
1357 of 1464
441
0
Deborah Davison
Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
14
22
1351 of 1464
442
0
Stephen Daglish
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M50
2
15
11
1364 of 1464
444
0
Kitty Rosser
Tri Anglia Triathlon Club
F
2
15
59
1368 of 1464
447
0
Christine anne Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F60
2
16
23
1367 of 1464
448
0
Paula Harris
Pocklington Runners
F35
2
16
42
1369 of 1464
449
0
Kath MacKechnie
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
2
16
49
1374 of 1464
450
0
Manesha Chauhan
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
2
17
14
1377 of 1464
451
0
Charlotte Mullard
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F
2
17
16
1371 of 1464
451
0
Daniele Cechelero Rowley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F40
2
17
28
1380 of 1464
452
0
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M55
2
18
04
1381 of 1464
454
0
Liz Yates
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
2
18
39
1396 of 1464
456
0
Debbie Lister
Pocklington Runners
F35
2
18
48
1392 of 1464
456
0
Sharron Anderson
Pocklington Runners
F40
2
18
51
1395 of 1464
456
0
Rachel Cryer
St Theresas
F40
2
19
00
1390 of 1464
457
25
Lizzie Rhodes
Baildon Runners
F35
2
19
01
1389 of 1464
457
2
John Tully
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
2
19
03
1400 of 1464
457
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
19
11
1399 of 1464
457
0
Philippa Moorse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
2
19
15
1386 of 1464
458
0
Carmen Dojahn-Wood
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
19
20
1397 of 1464
458
0
Rebecca Hopwood Robinson
Unattached
F40
2
19
27
1402 of 1464
458
0
Liz Wall
Running 4 Women
F35
2
19
31
1384 of 1464
458
0
Christine Oliver
Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
19
44
1379 of 1464
459
0
Emma Whitworth
Quakers Running Club
F
2
19
50
1407 of 1464
459
0
Karen Schofield
Penistone Footpath Runners
F50
2
19
59
1401 of 1464
460
0
Jeanette Gratton
Marsh House Harriers
F55
2
19
59
1403 of 1464
460
0
Susan Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
2
22
15
1419 of 1464
467
0
Deborah Fraites
Valley Striders
F50
2
22
59
1420 of 1464
470
0
Alison Cammiss
Marsh House Harriers
F35
2
24
15
1426 of 1464
474
0
Sara Sedgley
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F35
2
25
24
1430 of 1464
478
0
Helen Wiseman
Barrow Runners
F45
2
25
30
1429 of 1464
478
0
Maria Elmieh
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
25
44
1433 of 1464
479
0
Clare Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
25
45
1431 of 1464
479
0
Abigail Holt
Unattached
F45
2
26
56
1435 of 1464
482
0
Linda Coleman
Marsh House Harriers
F65
2
27
43
1437 of 1464
485
0
Louise Kelly
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
2
27
53
1438 of 1464
486
0
Evelyn Maholam
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F40
2
28
03
1439 of 1464
486
0
Maria Rodgers
Team Manvers Triathlon
F45
2
29
00
1441 of 1464
490
0
Lisa Prudhoe
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
2
29
19
1442 of 1464
491
0
Alison Catlow
York Postal Harriers
F45
2
30
42
1445 of 1464
495
0
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
2
30
45
1443 of 1464
495
19
Delyse Forber
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
2
30
50
1444 of 1464
496
0
Dorothy Harris
Marsh House Harriers
F40
2
31
27
1446 of 1464
498
0
Margaret Thompson
Elvet Striders
F60
2
31
37
1447 of 1464
498
0
Marion Bets
Pickering Running Club
F50
2
32
00
1448 of 1464
499
0
Iain Nichols
Unattached
M
2
40
58
1456 of 1464
528
0
Andrew Russell
Unattached
M45
2
41
04
1457 of 1464
529
0
Heather Bulmer
York Postal Harriers
F50
2
42
58
1458 of 1464
536
0
Catherine Grisdale
York Postal Harriers
F35
2
42
58
1459 of 1464
536
0
Adrian Dent
Quakers Running Club
M65
2
43
51
1460 of 1464
538
0
Samuel h Black
Abbey Runners
M65
2
44
26
1461 of 1464
540
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
45
09
1462 of 1464
543
0
Allison Rae
Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
46
02
1463 of 1464
546
0
Karen Willcock
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
2
46
15
1464 of 1464
546
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2491&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024