View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527668
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 2nd Feb 2014
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mohammad Abu-Rezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 24 1 of 1063 220 
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M  30 24 2 of 1063 220 
Mark Buckingham Holmfirth Harriers M  30 25 3 of 1063 220 
Tesfaye Debele Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 25 4 of 1063 220 
Nick Swinburn Morpeth Harriers M  30 43 5 of 1063 222 
Thomas Cornthwaite Salford Harriers M  30 55 6 of 1063 224 
Ben Riddell Salford Harriers M  31 42 7 of 1063 229 
Chris Parr Gateshead Harriers M  31 49 8 of 1063 230 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  32 06 9 of 1063 232 25 
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 16 10 of 1063 233 
Josh Tighe Salford Harriers M  32 35 11 of 1063 236 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M  32 37 12 of 1063 236 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M  32 40 13 of 1063 236 
Nathaniel Williams Unattached M  32 40 14 of 1063 236 
Fergus Meade Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 06 15 of 1063 239 
Chris Dunne North York Moors AC M  33 22 16 of 1063 241 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  33 28 17 of 1063 242 
Daniel Robinson Unattached M  33 32 18 of 1063 242 
Robert Danson Wesham Road Runners M  33 36 19 of 1063 243 18 
Dean Jerome Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 43 21 of 1063 244 
Nick Beer Unattached M  33 44 20 of 1063 243 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M  33 48 22 of 1063 244 
Darren Newbould Hallamshire Harriers M40  33 50 23 of 1063 245 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  33 57 24 of 1063 246 
Joshua Woodcock-Shaw Spenborough & District AC M  34 04 26 of 1063 246 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  34 05 25 of 1063 247 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M  34 06 27 of 1063 247 
Michael Keedy St Theresas M40  34 12 28 of 1063 247 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F  34 17 29 of 1063 248 13 
Peter Bains Trafford Athletic Club M  34 17 30 of 1063 248 
David Sedgwick Doncaster Athletic Club M  34 26 31 of 1063 249 
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 27 32 of 1063 249 
Hayley Haining Kilbrachan AAC F40  34 28 33 of 1063 249 
Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers M  34 38 34 of 1063 251 
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M40  34 51 35 of 1063 252 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  34 51 41 of 1063 252 
James Porteous Gateshead Harriers M  34 53 37 of 1063 252 
John Hobbs Unattached M  34 58 36 of 1063 252 
Andrew Siddle Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 00 38 of 1063 253 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  35 02 39 of 1063 253 
Scott Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  35 06 40 of 1063 254 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50  35 16 42 of 1063 255 
Marc Brown Keswick Athletic Club M  35 20 43 of 1063 256 
Luke Wigman Unattached M  35 29 44 of 1063 256 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  35 29 48 of 1063 257 
Ian Jackson Salford Harriers M45  35 33 46 of 1063 257 
David Penman Valley Striders M  35 35 47 of 1063 257 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M  35 37 50 of 1063 258 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  35 39 49 of 1063 258 
Chris Cotton Kimberworth Striders M  35 44 51 of 1063 258 
Adam Dalton Louth Athletic Club M  35 45 53 of 1063 259 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  35 47 52 of 1063 259 
Mark Corbyn Unattached M  35 51 55 of 1063 259 
Joseph Monk Blackburn Harriers M  35 52 54 of 1063 259 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50  35 56 57 of 1063 260 22 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M  35 56 58 of 1063 260 
Alex Snook Jarrow & Hebb F  35 57 56 of 1063 260 
Gareth Ward Saltaire Striders M  35 58 63 of 1063 260 25 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  36 01 60 of 1063 261 
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners M40  36 02 59 of 1063 261 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  36 05 62 of 1063 261 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 06 61 of 1063 261 
Stephen Chaplin Unattached M40  36 07 65 of 1063 261 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  36 08 64 of 1063 261 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45  36 09 67 of 1063 261 
Matt Newell Ilkley Harriers M  36 10 68 of 1063 262 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F45  36 14 66 of 1063 262 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 18 69 of 1063 263 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M40  36 19 70 of 1063 263 
Jon Greenwell Otley Athletic Club M  36 20 71 of 1063 263 
Stewart MacDonald Bingley Harriers M45  36 21 73 of 1063 263 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50  36 21 74 of 1063 263 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  36 22 72 of 1063 263 
John Navis Unattached M  36 22 81 of 1063 263 
Chris Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers M  36 25 78 of 1063 263 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  36 27 76 of 1063 264 
Matt Harrison Unattached M  36 27 82 of 1063 263 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M50  36 28 75 of 1063 264 
Philip Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M  36 28 77 of 1063 264 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  36 31 79 of 1063 264 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50  36 32 80 of 1063 264 
Ian Bloomfield Chester le Street AC M60  36 35 83 of 1063 265 
Neil Maloney Skipton Athletic Club M40  36 35 87 of 1063 265 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F  36 38 84 of 1063 265 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  36 39 85 of 1063 265 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M  36 39 86 of 1063 265 
Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners F40  36 41 89 of 1063 265 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M  36 43 88 of 1063 266 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M  36 45 98 of 1063 266 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  36 47 91 of 1063 266 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M  36 48 90 of 1063 266 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M  36 51 93 of 1063 267 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45  36 52 92 of 1063 267 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M  36 54 95 of 1063 267 
James Goodall Unattached M  36 54 99 of 1063 266 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  36 56 94 of 1063 267 
Jocelyn Payne Hyde Park Harriers F  36 56 97 of 1063 267 18 
Kirk Haddon Abbey Runners M  36 56 100 of 1063 267 14 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M40  36 57 96 of 1063 267 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M  36 57 101 of 1063 267 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40  36 58 107 of 1063 267 
Andy Buddery Sheffield Running Club M  37 05 103 of 1063 268 
Neil Dutton Wakefield Harriers M40  37 06 102 of 1063 268 
Ben Jones Bury Athletic Club M  37 06 104 of 1063 268 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  37 06 106 of 1063 268 
John Robson St Theresas M  37 08 112 of 1063 269 
Ian Duffin Ripley Running Club M  37 14 108 of 1063 269 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M  37 15 105 of 1063 269 25 
Noel London Unattached M  37 19 115 of 1063 269 
Shaun Hunter Unattached M55  37 24 109 of 1063 270 
Kristina Grant Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club F  37 24 111 of 1063 270 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M  37 25 110 of 1063 271 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  37 27 113 of 1063 271 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M  37 28 114 of 1063 271 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M  37 32 125 of 1063 271 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45  37 37 116 of 1063 272 
Ian Sampson Valley Striders M50  37 37 118 of 1063 272 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  37 41 117 of 1063 273 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45  37 46 119 of 1063 273 
Andrew Bell Valley Striders M  37 48 120 of 1063 273 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40  37 48 124 of 1063 273 12 
Lee Sutcliffe St Theresas M  37 51 123 of 1063 274 
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers M40  37 51 126 of 1063 274 
Emma Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F  37 55 121 of 1063 274 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  37 57 122 of 1063 274 
Mark Gibson Horwich Harriers M45  37 59 127 of 1063 275 
Simon Ellis Unattached M40  37 59 128 of 1063 274 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M  38 00 130 of 1063 275 
Ben Ayres Unattached M  38 01 131 of 1063 274 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F45  38 02 129 of 1063 275 
Niel Crummack Barnsley Athletic Club M  38 18 142 of 1063 277 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  38 19 132 of 1063 277 
Alan Schofield St Theresas M50  38 21 134 of 1063 277 
Andrew Pattison Unattached M  38 29 147 of 1063 278 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M  38 32 133 of 1063 279 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50  38 32 135 of 1063 279 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M50  38 32 139 of 1063 279 
Garry Davy Unattached M45  38 38 138 of 1063 279 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M  38 40 137 of 1063 280 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F45  38 40 143 of 1063 280 
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M45  38 42 148 of 1063 280 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M  38 43 136 of 1063 280 
Peter Crowder Unattached M45  38 43 141 of 1063 280 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M45  38 44 140 of 1063 280 
Richard Heppenstall Barnsley Athletic Club M40  38 47 144 of 1063 281 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M50  38 50 145 of 1063 281 
Rob Allen Long Eaton Running Club M  38 50 156 of 1063 281 13 
Peter Cruse Lytham St Annes Running Club M50  38 52 146 of 1063 281 
Simon Pearson Scarborough Athletic Club M40  38 52 149 of 1063 281 24 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  38 54 160 of 1063 281 
Jo Hall Lothian Running Club F  38 57 152 of 1063 282 
Les Morton Sheffield Running Club M55  38 59 150 of 1063 282 
Alan Ford Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M  38 59 155 of 1063 282 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  39 00 151 of 1063 282 
Mick Monkman Unattached M  39 01 153 of 1063 282 
Mark Furniss Unattached M40  39 02 159 of 1063 282 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  39 02 163 of 1063 282 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  39 04 164 of 1063 283 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  39 05 154 of 1063 283 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M45  39 06 168 of 1063 283 
Hannah Oldroyd Saltaire Striders F  39 07 157 of 1063 283 
Julian Norton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  39 08 158 of 1063 283 
Mark Wildin Kimberworth Striders M40  39 09 162 of 1063 283 
Ged Naylor Clowne Road Runners M50  39 10 161 of 1063 283 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M  39 14 165 of 1063 284 
Seton Waddington Unattached M  39 14 176 of 1063 283 
John Shanks Valley Striders M  39 23 166 of 1063 285 
Nick O'Sullivan Hallamshire Harriers M45  39 24 172 of 1063 285 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50  39 25 175 of 1063 285 
Chris Wales Preston Harriers M40  39 26 167 of 1063 285 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M  39 26 171 of 1063 285 
Stu Helmore Rounday Runners M  39 27 177 of 1063 285 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M50  39 28 169 of 1063 285 
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M60  39 30 173 of 1063 286 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club MU17  39 31 170 of 1063 286 
Nick Pidgeon Unattached M  39 38 174 of 1063 286 
David Brown Unattached M  39 41 178 of 1063 287 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40  39 41 179 of 1063 287 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M50  39 41 180 of 1063 287 
Matthew Richardson Unattached M  39 41 186 of 1063 287 
Sam Overend Keighley & Craven AC M  39 42 184 of 1063 287 
Kate Morris Unattached F45  39 42 188 of 1063 287 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  39 44 183 of 1063 287 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M  39 54 181 of 1063 289 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45  39 55 182 of 1063 289 
Cathy Wright Harrogate Harriers F50  39 56 185 of 1063 289 
Will Dyson Unattached M45  39 57 200 of 1063 288 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M45  40 04 193 of 1063 290 
Steve Pinn Unattached M  40 05 194 of 1063 289 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M  40 08 187 of 1063 290 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  40 11 191 of 1063 291 
David Hewitt Unattached M  40 15 190 of 1063 291 
Kieran Moohan Unattached M  40 15 192 of 1063 291 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45  40 15 197 of 1063 291 12 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40  40 15 198 of 1063 291 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F45  40 17 195 of 1063 291 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  40 18 189 of 1063 291 
Paul Crowther Holmfirth Harriers M  40 18 201 of 1063 291 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40  40 21 199 of 1063 292 
Luke Sugden Unattached M  40 24 207 of 1063 292 
Waheed Khan Bingley Harriers M  40 26 214 of 1063 292 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M  40 27 202 of 1063 293 
Andrew Boyle St Theresas M  40 29 196 of 1063 293 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 33 203 of 1063 293 
Adrian Buccilli St Theresas M40  40 33 205 of 1063 293 
Glen Dawson Unattached M40  40 38 221 of 1063 293 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F55  40 39 204 of 1063 294 
Nik Allan Unattached M  40 40 230 of 1063 294 
Ian Richardson Unattached M  40 43 216 of 1063 294 
Celia De Maria Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 45 206 of 1063 295 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 45 213 of 1063 295 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  40 46 228 of 1063 295 
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M  40 49 211 of 1063 295 
Adam Riley Unattached M  40 49 215 of 1063 295 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M  40 50 210 of 1063 295 
Paul Howard Unattached M  40 51 209 of 1063 295 
Neil Diamond Unattached M50  40 52 224 of 1063 295 
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M45  40 53 212 of 1063 296 
Simon Glover St Theresas M  40 54 208 of 1063 296 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  40 57 227 of 1063 296 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55  40 59 218 of 1063 296 
Graeme Bollland Sheffield Running Club M45  41 00 246 of 1063 297 
Richard Milnes Unattached M  41 01 217 of 1063 296 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  41 03 219 of 1063 297 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M60  41 05 225 of 1063 297 20 
Jenny Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F  41 06 223 of 1063 297 
Victor Kolodziejczyk Spenborough & District AC M55  41 06 235 of 1063 297 
Lisa ann O'Keeffe Northern Vets F40  41 07 240 of 1063 297 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M50  41 10 237 of 1063 298 
Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers M45  41 11 222 of 1063 298 
Pedro Lima Unattached M  41 13 233 of 1063 298 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M55  41 13 257 of 1063 298 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M  41 14 239 of 1063 298 
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M50  41 15 220 of 1063 298 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F  41 16 234 of 1063 298 
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F  41 17 244 of 1063 299 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M  41 18 229 of 1063 299 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40  41 19 232 of 1063 299 
Alex Robinson Sheffield Running Club M40  41 21 251 of 1063 299 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45  41 22 242 of 1063 299 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M  41 23 226 of 1063 299 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M  41 23 269 of 1063 299 25 
Charlotte Jenkinson Sheffield Triathlon F  41 25 259 of 1063 300 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  41 27 231 of 1063 300 11 
Derek Johnson Unattached M55  41 30 236 of 1063 300 
Mark Hill Kimberworth Striders M  41 30 258 of 1063 300 
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F50  41 32 241 of 1063 300 
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M  41 32 255 of 1063 300 12 
Andrew Spence Kingstone Runners M45  41 34 261 of 1063 301 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F  41 35 247 of 1063 301 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  41 35 248 of 1063 301 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  41 36 238 of 1063 301 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45  41 36 250 of 1063 301 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M65  41 37 243 of 1063 301 
Craig Whiteley Unattached M50  41 39 249 of 1063 301 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40  41 39 275 of 1063 301 12 
David Merritt Unattached M  41 41 271 of 1063 301 
Lindsay Atkinson-Wright Unattached F40  41 41 274 of 1063 301 
Ian Castle Unattached M45  41 42 245 of 1063 301 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  41 42 272 of 1063 302 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M  41 44 307 of 1063 302 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55  41 45 270 of 1063 301 
Bev Wright Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F50  41 46 254 of 1063 302 
Nick Fowler Unattached M  41 47 252 of 1063 302 
Tony Bromley Unattached M  41 48 277 of 1063 302 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  41 49 253 of 1063 302 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F  41 49 260 of 1063 302 
Brian Hawkins Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  41 50 256 of 1063 303 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  41 50 262 of 1063 303 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40  41 50 299 of 1063 303 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40  41 53 263 of 1063 303 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40  41 55 265 of 1063 303 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  41 56 264 of 1063 303 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45  41 56 284 of 1063 303 
Paul Halliday Harrogate Harriers M40  41 58 266 of 1063 304 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  41 58 288 of 1063 304 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  41 59 273 of 1063 304 
Richard Buckley Unattached M  41 59 319 of 1063 303 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45  42 02 267 of 1063 304 
Alison Boyle Unattached F  42 02 268 of 1063 304 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M  42 04 280 of 1063 304 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50  42 09 276 of 1063 305 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45  42 11 289 of 1063 305 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M  42 13 279 of 1063 305 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M40  42 13 285 of 1063 305 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F40  42 16 283 of 1063 306 
Nick Sime Totley Athletic Club M45  42 16 318 of 1063 306 
Colin Clayton Unattached M40  42 17 281 of 1063 305 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M50  42 18 278 of 1063 306 
Martin Mondon Unattached M45  42 19 321 of 1063 306 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M  42 26 282 of 1063 307 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  42 27 286 of 1063 307 
Tom Chatwyn Unattached M  42 27 294 of 1063 307 
Peter Richardson Unattached M  42 28 291 of 1063 307 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F  42 28 313 of 1063 307 
Christopher Trott Unattached M  42 31 348 of 1063 307 
Jeremy Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M45  42 33 292 of 1063 308 
Jonathan Blakeley Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 35 287 of 1063 308 
Anthony Hall Unattached M  42 37 343 of 1063 308 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M50  42 38 290 of 1063 308 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  42 38 310 of 1063 308 
Steve Westcott Unattached M45  42 43 297 of 1063 308 
Mike Exton Unattached M40  42 44 344 of 1063 309 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45  42 46 304 of 1063 309 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55  42 47 293 of 1063 309 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  42 47 296 of 1063 309 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M  42 48 302 of 1063 310 
Richard Godden Unattached M40  42 48 334 of 1063 309 
Tim Maddison Unattached M  42 50 316 of 1063 309 
Shane Kenny Unattached M40  42 50 339 of 1063 309 
Jim Porter Unattached M45  42 52 301 of 1063 310 
Garry Lister Unattached M  42 54 314 of 1063 310 
Jason Amos Unattached M  42 58 349 of 1063 310 
Jordan Themaras Unattached M  42 59 295 of 1063 310 
Luke Johnson Unattached M  43 00 298 of 1063 311 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M  43 01 311 of 1063 311 
David Player Unattached M  43 01 332 of 1063 311 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M45  43 02 308 of 1063 311 17 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50  43 03 305 of 1063 311 
Lee Stott Unattached M  43 04 300 of 1063 311 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M55  43 04 303 of 1063 312 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M  43 04 315 of 1063 311 
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners M40  43 09 312 of 1063 312 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  43 09 322 of 1063 312 
Andrew Byram Unattached M40  43 10 306 of 1063 312 
Keelan Serjeant Holmfirth Harriers M  43 12 335 of 1063 312 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45  43 14 320 of 1063 313 
David Navis St Helens Striders M  43 14 325 of 1063 313 
Craig Dring Keswick Athletic Club M50  43 15 328 of 1063 313 
Clare Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC F45  43 16 309 of 1063 313 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F  43 18 317 of 1063 313 25 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40  43 24 351 of 1063 314 13 
Steve Peacock Unattached M50  43 25 345 of 1063 314 
Richard Beckett Unattached M  43 26 323 of 1063 314 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  43 26 326 of 1063 314 
Christian Player Unattached M  43 28 330 of 1063 314 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40  43 30 324 of 1063 315 
Rob Hughes St Theresas F  43 34 329 of 1063 315 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M  43 34 340 of 1063 315 
Clare Morley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  43 35 327 of 1063 315 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  43 38 331 of 1063 316 25 
Jordan Wall Unattached M  43 38 341 of 1063 315 
Jonathan Mills Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 38 353 of 1063 316 
Daniel O'Shea Unattached M  43 39 357 of 1063 315 
Jon Kelly Unattached M45  43 40 336 of 1063 315 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40  43 43 363 of 1063 316 
Darren Lennon Rothwell Harriers M  43 49 333 of 1063 317 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40  43 50 346 of 1063 317 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60  43 51 338 of 1063 317 
Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders F  43 57 337 of 1063 318 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  43 57 491 of 1063 318 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M  43 59 374 of 1063 318 
Julio D'Escrivan Holmfirth Harriers M50  44 06 365 of 1063 319 
Ben Ray Unattached M  44 08 384 of 1063 319 
Cara Palmer Unattached F  44 10 350 of 1063 319 
Richard Crabtree Unattached M  44 11 372 of 1063 319 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50  44 12 347 of 1063 320 
Barry Rice Unattached M40  44 12 358 of 1063 319 
Richard Downham Rothwell Harriers M  44 16 342 of 1063 320 25 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M40  44 16 359 of 1063 320 
Robin Stewart Unattached M45  44 16 362 of 1063 320 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  44 17 354 of 1063 320 
Joe Boynton Unattached M  44 17 360 of 1063 320 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50  44 17 401 of 1063 320 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40  44 18 421 of 1063 320 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  44 19 352 of 1063 321 
James Glasheen Unattached M50  44 19 405 of 1063 320 
Martin Booth Pudsey Pacers M40  44 23 419 of 1063 321 
David Caddick Unattached M45  44 24 406 of 1063 321 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  44 25 364 of 1063 321 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F60  44 29 355 of 1063 322 24 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M  44 29 356 of 1063 322 
Gary Lewis Unattached M50  44 30 366 of 1063 321 
Joseph Greiff Unattached M  44 31 394 of 1063 321 
Hannah Riechert Leeds University F  44 33 361 of 1063 322 
Lee Verity Unattached M  44 38 371 of 1063 322 
Adrian Craven Unattached M40  44 38 378 of 1063 322 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40  44 39 367 of 1063 323 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  44 39 377 of 1063 323 
Kevin Meddings Unattached M50  44 39 407 of 1063 322 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F  44 41 393 of 1063 323 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40  44 42 382 of 1063 323 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  44 42 396 of 1063 323 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F  44 45 368 of 1063 324 
Wayne Lister Unattached M  44 45 381 of 1063 323 
Martin Smithurst Unattached M40  44 45 387 of 1063 323 
Greg Sutcliffe Unattached M50  44 47 391 of 1063 323 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  44 48 369 of 1063 324 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F50  44 49 402 of 1063 324 24 
Christian Ackroyd Wakefield Triathlon M  44 49 412 of 1063 324 
Roger Steele Unattached M55  44 52 370 of 1063 324 
Paul Lee Unattached M40  44 53 373 of 1063 324 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M45  44 53 379 of 1063 324 
John Coppinger Unattached M  44 55 386 of 1063 324 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50  44 55 392 of 1063 325 
Lee Runton Unattached M  44 56 385 of 1063 325 
Sarah Peacock Unattached F  44 58 408 of 1063 325 
Thomas Davies Unattached M  45 00 410 of 1063 325 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M50  45 00 436 of 1063 325 25 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  45 01 375 of 1063 326 
Tim Dean Unattached M  45 02 431 of 1063 325 
Andrew Ackroyd Otley Athletic Club M55  45 03 376 of 1063 326 19 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  45 04 380 of 1063 326 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M40  45 06 423 of 1063 326 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F  45 07 389 of 1063 326 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45  45 07 390 of 1063 326 
Neal Foster Unattached M  45 07 441 of 1063 326 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50  45 09 451 of 1063 327 
Andrew Walton Unattached M  45 10 448 of 1063 326 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45  45 11 395 of 1063 326 
Gareth Copley Unattached M  45 12 383 of 1063 326 
Andy Batterham Unattached M45  45 15 388 of 1063 327 
Richard Firth Unattached M  45 15 430 of 1063 327 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  45 18 397 of 1063 328 10 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  45 18 398 of 1063 328 
Andy Carter Unattached M50  45 21 424 of 1063 328 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  45 22 400 of 1063 328 
Mollie Flannery Spenborough & District AC F  45 23 409 of 1063 328 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F  45 24 403 of 1063 328 
Gareth Wright Unattached M  45 25 476 of 1063 328 
Jane Morley Wolds Vets F60  45 29 399 of 1063 329 
Rosanna Drewery Unattached F  45 31 464 of 1063 329 
Andrew Robinson M Unattached M  45 33 447 of 1063 329 
Margaret Booth St Theresas F  45 33 472 of 1063 329 
Bill Gibson Unattached M40  45 34 455 of 1063 329 
Jamie Tunstall Unattached M  45 35 425 of 1063 329 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45  45 36 416 of 1063 330 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  45 36 439 of 1063 330 
Mariam Jandad Unattached F40  45 36 484 of 1063 329 
Sam Nicholls Unattached M45  45 38 417 of 1063 330 
Jamie Sellors Unattached M  45 38 428 of 1063 330 
Francis Mwaba Unattached M45  45 39 456 of 1063 330 
Andrew Plews Rounday Runners M45  45 40 429 of 1063 330 
Sharon Kaiser Valley Striders F  45 43 413 of 1063 331 
Gary Hetherington Unattached M40  45 46 463 of 1063 331 
Michael Tomlinson Unattached M  45 47 473 of 1063 331 
Andy Burnett Glossopdale Harriers M45  45 48 411 of 1063 331 
Paul Leary Unattached M  45 48 435 of 1063 331 
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  45 49 404 of 1063 331 
Sarah Harper Valley Striders F  45 49 420 of 1063 331 19 
Mark Smith Unattached M  45 50 432 of 1063 331 
Andrew Fish Unattached M40  45 50 459 of 1063 331 
Daniel Jones Unattached M  45 50 488 of 1063 331 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  45 51 414 of 1063 332 12 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  45 51 422 of 1063 332 
Nathan Hardcastle Unattached M  45 51 444 of 1063 331 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F  45 52 433 of 1063 332 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F  45 52 438 of 1063 332 
Alan Boyd Pontefract Athletics Club M50  45 52 485 of 1063 332 
James May St Theresas M  45 52 492 of 1063 332 13 
Mark Lister Unattached M45  45 53 481 of 1063 331 
Chris Reece Unattached M  45 54 415 of 1063 332 
Andrew Deighton Bramhall Runners M45  45 55 442 of 1063 332 
Neil Holloway Unattached M  45 56 434 of 1063 332 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60  45 56 437 of 1063 332 
Matthew Long Wakefield Triathlon M  45 56 469 of 1063 332 
Anne Kirtley Hallamshire Harriers F45  45 57 418 of 1063 332 
David Stewart Unattached M45  46 00 478 of 1063 332 
Toseef Istakhar Unattached M  46 01 470 of 1063 332 
Michael Flaherty Unattached M45  46 03 452 of 1063 333 
Rohan Goel Unattached M  46 04 426 of 1063 333 
Lee Johnson Unattached M  46 04 471 of 1063 333 
Malcolm Foy Unattached M50  46 05 487 of 1063 333 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M  46 06 461 of 1063 333 
Kevin Watson Unattached M  46 09 474 of 1063 333 
Barney Smedley Unattached M  46 10 458 of 1063 333 
Bethany Ellis Spenborough & District AC F  46 11 453 of 1063 334 
Cyril Joyce Unattached M40  46 11 506 of 1063 334 
Bev Benjamin Abbey Runners F45  46 12 483 of 1063 334 25 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  46 13 454 of 1063 334 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M40  46 14 479 of 1063 334 
Paul Bates Unattached M  46 17 515 of 1063 334 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40  46 18 504 of 1063 335 
Mark Cole Unattached M55  46 19 427 of 1063 335 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M40  46 22 449 of 1063 335 21 
Liam Moohan Unattached M  46 24 440 of 1063 335 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M45  46 24 465 of 1063 335 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M60  46 29 443 of 1063 336 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  46 29 450 of 1063 336 
Arthur Asquith Unattached M45  46 29 457 of 1063 336 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F45  46 29 482 of 1063 336 
Kevin Guy Ackworth Road Runners M40  46 34 462 of 1063 337 
Lloyd Isam Barnsley Athletic Club M45  46 34 496 of 1063 337 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M40  46 35 445 of 1063 336 
Natalie Jackson Unattached F  46 35 460 of 1063 336 
Patrick Garry Unattached M40  46 39 501 of 1063 337 
Greg Duffy Unattached M50  46 40 493 of 1063 337 
Simon Barker Valley Striders M40  46 47 477 of 1063 338 
Matthew Hick Unattached M  46 51 495 of 1063 338 
Emma Hill Unattached F  46 52 466 of 1063 338 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60  46 52 468 of 1063 339 
Laura Watson Unattached F  46 53 467 of 1063 339 
Ruth Marsden Unattached F40  46 53 490 of 1063 339 
Russell Aydon-Butler Unattached M  46 53 512 of 1063 339 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45  46 55 480 of 1063 339 
Angela Tamm Rothwell Harriers F40  46 56 503 of 1063 339 
Christopher Jackson Unattached M  47 01 531 of 1063 340 
John Hunt Saltaire Striders M45  47 02 529 of 1063 340 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  47 03 494 of 1063 340 
Emma Kelly Unattached F40  47 03 497 of 1063 340 
John Cowan Otley Athletic Club M  47 06 508 of 1063 341 
Jackie Ackroyd Otley Athletic Club F55  47 07 475 of 1063 341 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M  47 07 510 of 1063 341 
Nicolette Archer Kimberworth Striders F40  47 08 505 of 1063 341 25 
David Varley Knavesmire Harriers M65  47 09 498 of 1063 341 
Gavin Carter Unattached M  47 09 507 of 1063 341 
Kevin Myers Unattached M40  47 12 499 of 1063 341 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40  47 14 511 of 1063 342 
Donna Bailey Unattached F  47 14 540 of 1063 341 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60  47 18 486 of 1063 342 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65  47 19 489 of 1063 342 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F40  47 20 502 of 1063 342 
James Cook Unattached M  47 21 516 of 1063 342 
Damian Cameron Unattached M40  47 24 544 of 1063 342 
Chris Wormstone Unattached M40  47 26 548 of 1063 343 
Adrian Brown Unattached M50  47 30 509 of 1063 343 
Gareth Oldman Unattached M  47 30 520 of 1063 343 
Sean Joyce Unattached M45  47 31 533 of 1063 343 
Phil Lamb Unattached M  47 32 551 of 1063 343 
Craig Briggs Unattached M  47 37 513 of 1063 344 
Steven Pigott Unattached M  47 38 500 of 1063 344 
Jeremy Helm Holmfirth Harriers M  47 39 525 of 1063 345 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M40  47 39 552 of 1063 345 25 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M50  47 46 518 of 1063 346 
Georgina Yoh Rothwell Harriers F  47 47 528 of 1063 346 
Liam Stobbs Unattached M  47 48 519 of 1063 345 
John Gallagher Unattached M  47 49 521 of 1063 345 
John Messenger Kippax Harriers M65  47 50 534 of 1063 346 
Dominic Egan Otley Athletic Club M45  47 52 517 of 1063 346 
Claire Kok Hyde Park Harriers F  47 52 537 of 1063 346 25 
Robert Browne Unattached M  47 52 543 of 1063 346 
Andrew Finch Unattached M  47 52 683 of 1063 346 
Matthew Brown Unattached M  47 57 524 of 1063 346 
Liam Griffin Unattached M  48 00 514 of 1063 347 
Suzanne Plimley Dewsbury Road Runners F40  48 00 578 of 1063 347 
Craig Hampshire Wakefield Triathlon M40  48 03 550 of 1063 348 
Sarah Gammon Unattached M  48 04 523 of 1063 347 
Jaimie Potts Unattached M  48 04 559 of 1063 347 
Gary Stanley Unattached M40  48 07 527 of 1063 348 
Steven Walsh Unattached M  48 07 536 of 1063 348 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F  48 08 532 of 1063 348 
Lee Smith Unattached M40  48 08 554 of 1063 348 
Karen Ratcliffe Pudsey Pacers F  48 09 581 of 1063 348 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F  48 10 535 of 1063 348 
Lewis Dixon Unattached M  48 12 522 of 1063 348 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F60  48 12 526 of 1063 349 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  48 15 546 of 1063 349 
Greg Clark Unattached M  48 16 530 of 1063 349 
Andy Brownell-Judd Unattached M45  48 16 583 of 1063 349 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M40  48 18 580 of 1063 349 
Malcolm Garratt Unattached M60  48 19 539 of 1063 349 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Athletic Club M50  48 22 564 of 1063 350 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45  48 23 574 of 1063 350 
Brian sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40  48 24 542 of 1063 350 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F45  48 26 563 of 1063 350 
Graham Curle Unattached M  48 28 584 of 1063 350 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F  48 31 545 of 1063 351 
Sophie Osgerby Unattached F40  48 31 591 of 1063 350 
Michael Hart Unattached M  48 33 561 of 1063 351 
Amy Linley Unattached F  48 33 562 of 1063 351 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M40  48 39 553 of 1063 352 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50  48 39 572 of 1063 352 
Craig Joyce Unattached M  48 40 585 of 1063 352 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  48 42 565 of 1063 352 
David Parkin Unattached M45  48 43 541 of 1063 352 
Alun Roberts Unattached M55  48 43 567 of 1063 352 
Matt Busfield Unattached M  48 43 577 of 1063 352 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M65  48 46 538 of 1063 352 
Jack Thomas UK Net Runners M40  48 47 549 of 1063 353 
Andrew Tams Unattached M45  48 47 566 of 1063 352 
David Mangham Unattached M45  48 48 571 of 1063 352 
Joel Edwards Trentham Running Club M  48 48 587 of 1063 353 
Anna Walker Unattached F  48 49 592 of 1063 353 
Rick Johnson Unattached M45  48 51 569 of 1063 353 
Michael Brooke Unattached M45  48 51 598 of 1063 353 
Alan Davidson Skipton Athletic Club M45  48 51 606 of 1063 353 
Steven McCabe Unattached M  48 53 597 of 1063 353 
Paul Snell Unattached M  48 53 599 of 1063 353 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F  48 54 547 of 1063 354 
Husna Begum Unattached F  48 54 570 of 1063 353 
Anthony Hall Unattached M  48 54 582 of 1063 353 
Jim Green Unattached M  48 54 612 of 1063 353 
Nick Wealleans Unattached M  48 56 602 of 1063 353 
Michael Page Unattached M45  48 58 556 of 1063 354 
James Gill Unattached M  49 01 568 of 1063 354 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55  49 06 588 of 1063 355 
Nigel Foster Unattached M45  49 07 575 of 1063 355 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  49 07 596 of 1063 355 
Simon Hagger Unattached M  49 07 605 of 1063 355 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M50  49 08 617 of 1063 355 
Tom Watson Ackworth Road Runners M  49 09 558 of 1063 356 
Michael Hewitt Unattached M50  49 09 579 of 1063 355 
Phil Hawkswell Bingley Harriers M60  49 10 629 of 1063 356 
Joe Dart Unattached M  49 11 555 of 1063 355 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60  49 11 560 of 1063 356 13 
Hayley Harrison Unattached F  49 12 594 of 1063 355 
Joseph Barrett Unattached M  49 12 608 of 1063 355 
Sophie Cullen Unattached F  49 14 626 of 1063 356 
Adrian Barton Unattached M60  49 16 557 of 1063 356 
Daniel Amin Unattached M  49 16 732 of 1063 356 
Sarah Howells St Theresas F45  49 18 590 of 1063 357 
John O'Shea Unattached M  49 20 595 of 1063 356 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  49 22 576 of 1063 357 
Francis Warne Unattached M  49 23 604 of 1063 357 
Diane McKenna Unattached F45  49 24 573 of 1063 357 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55  49 24 624 of 1063 357 18 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  49 26 615 of 1063 357 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M40  49 27 589 of 1063 357 
Graham Trueman Unattached M  49 27 610 of 1063 357 
Ash Wilkinson-Wright Unattached M40  49 29 593 of 1063 357 
Richard Gibson Unattached M  49 36 659 of 1063 358 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas F45  49 38 607 of 1063 359 
Andrew Varley Crossgates Harriers M  49 38 651 of 1063 359 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F  49 39 611 of 1063 359 
Jim Murphy Unattached M  49 39 639 of 1063 359 
Wayne Dent Unattached M  49 40 638 of 1063 359 
Stephanie McIntosh Spenborough & District AC F40  49 40 655 of 1063 359 
Adam Smith Unattached M  49 42 634 of 1063 359 
Andrew Lymer Unattached M40  49 43 586 of 1063 359 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F40  49 46 609 of 1063 359 
Paula Whittles Unattached F  49 46 643 of 1063 359 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F45  49 46 653 of 1063 360 
Richard Best Unattached M45  49 47 635 of 1063 360 
Peter May West Yorkshire Fire Service M55  49 49 646 of 1063 360 
Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers F45  49 51 621 of 1063 361 
Charlie Adamson Unattached M60  49 51 631 of 1063 360 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F50  49 52 640 of 1063 361 15 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55  49 52 645 of 1063 361 
Voizard Vincent Unattached M  49 53 616 of 1063 360 
Fiona Greenwood Unattached F  49 54 600 of 1063 360 
Carl Hoodless Unattached M45  49 54 601 of 1063 360 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50  50 00 614 of 1063 362 25 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65  50 00 620 of 1063 362 
Kate Waddicor Sheffield Running Club F55  50 02 603 of 1063 362 
Craig Halloran Unattached M  50 02 636 of 1063 361 
Chris Fountain Unattached M45  50 02 641 of 1063 361 
Joey Little Kingstone Runners M  50 03 649 of 1063 362 
Tony Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers M50  50 04 628 of 1063 362 
Mary Bird Unattached F  50 05 633 of 1063 362 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50  50 06 642 of 1063 362 
Jodie Dunkley Harrogate Harriers F  50 11 619 of 1063 363 
Jacqueline Keenan Unattached F45  50 11 632 of 1063 362 
Julie James St Theresas F50  50 19 678 of 1063 364 
Michael McLaughlin Unattached M50  50 22 637 of 1063 364 
Nick Stubbs Unattached M  50 23 622 of 1063 364 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  50 27 656 of 1063 365 14 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M45  50 28 680 of 1063 365 
Colin Welsh Holmfirth Harriers M50  50 29 627 of 1063 365 
Angela Dales Unattached F40  50 29 630 of 1063 365 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45  50 33 652 of 1063 366 
Shaun Oates Unattached M40  50 34 644 of 1063 365 
Mark Loomes Unattached M  50 35 648 of 1063 365 
David Elstub Unattached M  50 36 618 of 1063 365 
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M55  50 36 623 of 1063 366 
Katie Pickles Unattached F  50 36 625 of 1063 365 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M  50 38 613 of 1063 366 
Ian Parsons Unattached M45  50 40 669 of 1063 366 
Kevin Watson Unattached M50  50 40 694 of 1063 366 
Sean Gaynor Unattached M  50 41 660 of 1063 366 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M45  50 41 663 of 1063 367 
Stephen Rodgerson Unattached M50  50 44 692 of 1063 366 
Chris Lambert Unattached M  50 45 697 of 1063 367 
Ben Evans Unattached M  50 47 668 of 1063 367 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F45  50 49 670 of 1063 368 
Michael Cornelly Unattached M  50 50 662 of 1063 367 
Edward Highfield Unattached M  50 51 681 of 1063 367 
Robert White Unattached M40  50 53 657 of 1063 368 
Katharine Storey Unattached F45  50 57 666 of 1063 368 
Paul Lightowler Unattached M40  50 59 647 of 1063 368 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M65  50 59 674 of 1063 369 
Aidan Hartley Unattached M  50 59 677 of 1063 368 
Asif Dabhad Unattached M40  51 00 650 of 1063 368 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F55  51 00 658 of 1063 369 
Tim Luby Unattached M50  51 01 696 of 1063 369 
Faye Luby Unattached F  51 01 698 of 1063 369 
Martin Athey Unattached M  51 02 661 of 1063 369 
Chris Farnell Unattached M  51 03 667 of 1063 369 
Alistair Walder Unattached M45  51 03 679 of 1063 369 
Helen Cowley Kippax Harriers F40  51 03 702 of 1063 369 
Phil Lewis Unattached M  51 06 695 of 1063 369 
Patsy Fenelon Unattached F60  51 07 654 of 1063 369 
Colin Utterson Unattached M65  51 09 672 of 1063 369 
Kelly-marie Furniss Nidd Valley Road Runners F  51 11 675 of 1063 370 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F  51 11 699 of 1063 370 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M  51 12 693 of 1063 370 20 
Roy Simpson Unattached M55  51 14 664 of 1063 370 
Jonathan Chapman Unattached M  51 17 665 of 1063 370 
Gemma Midwood Valley Striders F  51 17 671 of 1063 371 
David Hainsworth Otley Athletic Club M65  51 19 676 of 1063 371 
Tim Downie Unattached M40  51 21 689 of 1063 371 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M60  51 21 707 of 1063 371 
Chris Statham Unattached M  51 22 690 of 1063 371 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60  51 25 701 of 1063 372 
Sophie Pogorzelec Penistone Footpath Runners F  51 29 682 of 1063 372 
Mark Smith Unattached M  51 32 711 of 1063 372 
Patrick Render Unattached M  51 32 712 of 1063 372 
Donna Waddell Unattached F  51 32 720 of 1063 372 
Anthony Wilson Unattached M50  51 33 685 of 1063 372 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40  51 36 673 of 1063 373 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45  51 37 717 of 1063 373 
Alyson Smith Unattached F  51 48 705 of 1063 374 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F  51 49 710 of 1063 375 25 
Donna Todd Swaledale Road Runners F40  51 49 730 of 1063 375 11 
Jenny Hewitt Unattached F  51 53 716 of 1063 375 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M55  51 55 703 of 1063 376 
Jeffrey Backhouse Unattached M50  51 57 688 of 1063 375 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  51 58 741 of 1063 375 
Helen O'Neill Unattached F  51 59 713 of 1063 376 
Marisa Sanavro Unattached F40  52 00 733 of 1063 376 
Abi Bromirskyj Swaledale Road Runners F  52 00 737 of 1063 376 20 
Colin Fitton Unattached M45  52 01 686 of 1063 376 
Zoe Johnson Unattached F40  52 01 687 of 1063 376 
Sam Booth Unattached F  52 03 735 of 1063 376 
Kelly Caseley Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F  52 04 684 of 1063 377 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45  52 05 691 of 1063 377 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  52 08 734 of 1063 377 25 
Martha McCaffrey Unattached F  52 09 709 of 1063 377 
Margaret Blake Sunderland Strollers F  52 09 719 of 1063 377 
Craig Bingham Eccleshill Road Runners M  52 09 727 of 1063 377 
Pete Hawkins Tideswell Running Club M50  52 16 700 of 1063 378 
Emma Bender Unattached F  52 16 715 of 1063 378 
Paul Burdon Unattached M  52 17 704 of 1063 378 
Fiona Cooper Unattached F  52 17 706 of 1063 378 
John Dennehy Unattached M65  52 18 754 of 1063 378 
Bryony Lebeter Unattached F55  52 23 708 of 1063 378 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45  52 23 749 of 1063 379 25 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners M40  52 25 724 of 1063 379 
Hannah Frith Kimberworth Striders F  52 26 722 of 1063 379 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50  52 27 758 of 1063 379 
Stephen McGuire Unattached M45  52 28 714 of 1063 379 
Steven Womersley Unattached M45  52 28 742 of 1063 379 
Gary Day Unattached M50  52 28 755 of 1063 379 
Jamie Attwood Kingstone Runners M60  52 31 721 of 1063 380 
Scott Wigman Unattached M  52 31 723 of 1063 379 
Richard Wilson Unattached M40  52 33 726 of 1063 380 
David Rourke Unattached M  52 34 738 of 1063 380 
Jonathan Bell Unattached M  52 34 747 of 1063 380 
Sarah Elsworth Unattached F  52 35 725 of 1063 380 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F  52 37 729 of 1063 381 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50  52 37 745 of 1063 381 
Carey Farley Unattached F  52 38 728 of 1063 380 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M40  52 51 751 of 1063 382 
Megghan Barreau Unattached F  52 52 850 of 1063 382 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F  52 58 743 of 1063 383 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40  52 59 731 of 1063 383 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F55  52 59 759 of 1063 383 
Surraya Patel Unattached F  53 00 774 of 1063 383 
Annabelle McGuire Unattached F50  53 01 736 of 1063 383 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  53 03 739 of 1063 384 
Margaret Crummack Unattached F55  53 03 740 of 1063 383 
John Pitts Unattached M55  53 08 718 of 1063 384 
Sally Yates Kingstone Runners F40  53 08 766 of 1063 384 
Janet Packer Unattached F40  53 10 767 of 1063 384 
Anne-claire Leydier Unattached F  53 17 756 of 1063 385 
Joanne Waddington Unattached F  53 18 748 of 1063 385 
Anthony Carr Unattached M45  53 18 773 of 1063 385 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F60  53 19 757 of 1063 386 17 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F  53 20 750 of 1063 386 
Angela Beastall Unattached F40  53 21 768 of 1063 385 
James Sheldon Unattached M  53 24 775 of 1063 386 
Liam Cornally Unattached M  53 26 760 of 1063 386 
George Kitchen Unattached M  53 26 761 of 1063 386 
Michael Gray Unattached M45  53 31 752 of 1063 387 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55  53 33 776 of 1063 387 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60  53 34 744 of 1063 387 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M45  53 36 746 of 1063 387 
Sarah Barker Unattached F  53 36 763 of 1063 387 
Angi Benson Ripon Runners F50  53 37 753 of 1063 388 
Jim Bender Unattached M  53 37 765 of 1063 387 
Philippe Evans Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  53 38 762 of 1063 388 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60  53 39 780 of 1063 388 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F55  53 43 771 of 1063 389 
Anna Yeadon Unattached F40  53 44 772 of 1063 388 
Anton Frazer Unattached M50  53 45 784 of 1063 388 
Steven Greenwood Unattached M45  53 59 769 of 1063 390 
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners F45  54 04 777 of 1063 391 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55  54 05 764 of 1063 391 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55  54 06 800 of 1063 391 
Daniel Kelley Unattached M  54 08 781 of 1063 391 
Mike Child Unattached M50  54 08 783 of 1063 391 
Laura Hind Otley Athletic Club F  54 09 779 of 1063 392 
Michael Roberts Unattached M45  54 09 788 of 1063 391 
Bryn Weale Unattached M40  54 16 786 of 1063 392 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  54 22 770 of 1063 393 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  54 22 803 of 1063 393 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  54 23 814 of 1063 393 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  54 24 787 of 1063 393 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  54 26 793 of 1063 394 
Nicholas Smith Unattached M  54 26 794 of 1063 393 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60  54 28 806 of 1063 394 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55  54 28 812 of 1063 394 
Muhammad Anjum Unattached M40  54 29 778 of 1063 394 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  54 35 790 of 1063 395 25 
Michael Maundrill Unattached M40  54 36 785 of 1063 394 
Paul Van Schanke Unattached M40  54 37 818 of 1063 395 
Mark Frankland Unattached M  54 40 807 of 1063 395 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40  54 40 823 of 1063 395 
Frances Longley Abbey Runners F  54 42 808 of 1063 396 
Abi Frankland Unattached F  54 42 809 of 1063 395 
Julian Cooke Unattached M45  54 45 782 of 1063 396 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65  54 48 799 of 1063 396 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F40  54 50 831 of 1063 397 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50  54 51 796 of 1063 397 
Clare Hartley Unattached F  54 51 810 of 1063 396 
Andrew Render Unattached M50  54 51 816 of 1063 396 
Simon Jackson Unattached M  54 51 829 of 1063 396 
Robin Collington Unattached M55  54 53 801 of 1063 396 
Nicole Hewitson Unattached F  54 55 813 of 1063 397 
Julie ann Newsome Spenborough & District AC F45  54 57 836 of 1063 397 
Louise Farrar Unattached F  54 59 791 of 1063 397 
Michelle Martin Unattached F40  54 59 792 of 1063 397 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50  54 59 830 of 1063 398 25 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F55  55 03 815 of 1063 398 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F40  55 03 827 of 1063 398 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60  55 04 820 of 1063 398 
Carl Britton Unattached M  55 04 835 of 1063 398 
Violet Gill Unattached F60  55 05 833 of 1063 398 
Nick Brooks Unattached M55  55 07 798 of 1063 398 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40  55 12 844 of 1063 399 
Chris Foster Unattached M50  55 13 821 of 1063 399 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55  55 13 822 of 1063 399 23 
Betty Barber Unattached F60  55 15 817 of 1063 399 
Reuben Mew Unattached M40  55 17 848 of 1063 399 
Amanda Rhodes Abbey Runners F40  55 18 789 of 1063 400 
Walter Riley Unattached M50  55 20 840 of 1063 400 
David Edson Unattached M50  55 22 825 of 1063 400 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M40  55 24 797 of 1063 401 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45  55 28 802 of 1063 401 
Nathan Mould Unattached M  55 28 832 of 1063 401 
Amelia Radford Unattached F  55 32 852 of 1063 401 
Zoe Atkinson Unattached F  55 33 824 of 1063 401 
Adriane Muelbert Unattached F  55 35 863 of 1063 402 
Simon Hall Unattached M55  55 36 849 of 1063 402 
Philip Bradley Unattached M45  55 42 811 of 1063 402 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  55 42 855 of 1063 403 
Melissa Vincent Unattached F  55 42 857 of 1063 402 
Caroline Crossley Unattached F40  55 49 864 of 1063 403 
Jonathan Dunbavin Unattached M45  55 51 804 of 1063 403 
Richard Anderson Unattached M  55 52 838 of 1063 404 
Joanne MacKereth Unattached F40  55 53 805 of 1063 404 
Raymond Barber Unattached M55  55 53 842 of 1063 404 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F45  55 53 869 of 1063 404 
Niall Carson Unattached M  55 54 834 of 1063 404 
Pat Wood Ackworth Road Runners F55  55 55 819 of 1063 404 
Helen Davies Pudsey Pacers F45  55 56 795 of 1063 405 22 
Stuart Jackson Unattached M45  55 57 867 of 1063 404 
Andrew Lee Unattached M  55 58 837 of 1063 404 
Martin Downey Unattached M  55 58 872 of 1063 404 
Caroline Tobin Pudsey Pacers F  55 59 853 of 1063 405 
Frank Webster Bedale and Aiskew Runners M60  55 59 870 of 1063 405 
Joan Brown Unattached M50  56 00 828 of 1063 405 
Carol O'Connor Unattached F45  56 00 875 of 1063 405 
Samantha Fortis Unattached F  56 02 846 of 1063 405 
Jackie Wallace Kingstone Runners F40  56 02 868 of 1063 405 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F55  56 03 854 of 1063 405 
John Lilley Unattached M  56 04 826 of 1063 405 
Dennis Millington Unattached M50  56 04 841 of 1063 405 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F  56 05 839 of 1063 406 
Deborah Jackson Unattached F  56 05 856 of 1063 405 
Liz Clark Unattached F45  56 08 859 of 1063 406 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40  56 09 874 of 1063 406 
Bernard Mrozek Unattached M50  56 12 860 of 1063 406 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M60  56 13 843 of 1063 407 
Haroon Aswat Unattached M  56 15 861 of 1063 406 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F40  56 20 865 of 1063 407 
Zoe Shackleton Unattached F  56 28 847 of 1063 408 
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club M65  56 28 886 of 1063 408 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60  56 30 880 of 1063 409 
Jill Daly Unattached F40  56 34 882 of 1063 409 
Jodie Morris Unattached M  56 35 873 of 1063 409 
Duncan Waller Unattached M50  56 37 887 of 1063 409 
Carl Halliday Barnsley Harriers M50  56 40 885 of 1063 410 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F  56 41 889 of 1063 410 
Amy Harhoff Unattached F  56 42 881 of 1063 410 
Becky Bulmer Unattached F  56 43 845 of 1063 410 
Chris Avis Unattached M  56 44 862 of 1063 410 
Sarah Richards Unattached F  56 55 858 of 1063 411 
Tracey Miller Unattached F  56 55 878 of 1063 411 
Keith Bremner Unattached M  56 56 871 of 1063 411 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  56 56 877 of 1063 412 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M50  56 57 851 of 1063 411 
Adam Sweet Unattached M  56 59 876 of 1063 412 
Nick Radford Unattached M50  57 01 896 of 1063 412 
Sonia Rundle St Theresas F  57 04 879 of 1063 413 
Alison Wood Unattached F40  57 07 866 of 1063 413 
Tony Bullough St Theresas M65  57 12 911 of 1063 414 
Christine Lay Unattached F50  57 13 883 of 1063 413 
Donna Miller Unattached F  57 19 884 of 1063 414 
Julie Collins Unattached F45  57 19 894 of 1063 414 
Beverley Atack Unattached F  57 20 907 of 1063 414 
Jennifer Brearey Unattached F45  57 21 898 of 1063 414 
Rachel Boggon Unattached F  57 21 900 of 1063 414 
Nicky Jovanovic Unattached M  57 21 901 of 1063 414 
Daniel Hinchliffe Unattached M  57 23 905 of 1063 415 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Athletic Club F40  57 24 892 of 1063 415 25 
Lawrence Richards Unattached M50  57 25 893 of 1063 415 
Jennie Milnes Unattached F  57 28 914 of 1063 415 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F40  57 30 895 of 1063 416 
Chrissie Burton Unattached F45  57 31 916 of 1063 416 
Gill Myers Unattached F  57 33 919 of 1063 416 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M  57 34 897 of 1063 416 
Michael Sellars St Theresas M70  57 38 909 of 1063 417 
Michael Hall Unattached M50  57 40 888 of 1063 417 
Terry Blackwood Wakefield Triathlon M45  57 40 899 of 1063 417 25 
Joanne Scott Unattached F  57 40 917 of 1063 417 
Nigel Smith Unattached M  57 43 890 of 1063 417 
Elizabeth Smith Unattached F  57 43 891 of 1063 417 
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F45  57 53 908 of 1063 418 
Richard Swales Unattached M45  57 53 918 of 1063 418 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F55  57 57 915 of 1063 419 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F  58 02 920 of 1063 420 
Kerry Newton Unattached F  58 07 906 of 1063 420 
Ruth Bell Unattached F  58 11 921 of 1063 420 
John Lambe Unattached M40  58 12 902 of 1063 420 
Toni Midgley Otley Athletic Club F  58 18 913 of 1063 422 
Gerry Conroy Unattached M50  58 23 903 of 1063 422 
Peter Cundy Unattached M45  58 24 904 of 1063 422 
Gillian Empson Unattached F50  58 25 922 of 1063 422 
Graham Fisher Kirkstall Harriers M40  58 27 941 of 1063 423 
Katie Yeoman Unattached F  58 28 930 of 1063 422 
Louise Palmer Unattached F40  58 29 933 of 1063 423 
Anna Sharrott Unattached F  58 32 925 of 1063 423 
Keeley Glynn Unattached F  58 33 932 of 1063 423 
Margaret Eyre Unattached F  58 35 926 of 1063 423 
Abigail Batchelor Unattached F  58 35 927 of 1063 423 
Lyndsey Spencer Unattached F  58 41 928 of 1063 424 
Michelle Robinson Unattached F  58 41 929 of 1063 424 
Clare Crabtree Unattached F  58 45 931 of 1063 424 
Marc Cooling Unattached M  58 45 934 of 1063 424 
Samantha Cripps Unattached F40  58 47 910 of 1063 425 
Ryan Evans Unattached M  58 49 912 of 1063 425 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F45  58 49 937 of 1063 425 
Sue Lakin Kippax Harriers F55  58 52 935 of 1063 426 
Aimi Blueman Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  59 03 938 of 1063 427 
Sam Greaves Unattached M  59 04 923 of 1063 427 
Carol Greaves Unattached F  59 04 924 of 1063 427 
Sarah Morgan Unattached F  59 06 946 of 1063 427 
Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers M65  59 09 945 of 1063 428 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Athletic Club F50  59 17 939 of 1063 429 
Sarah Benson Rothwell Harriers F  59 21 942 of 1063 429 
Anne McCaffrey Unattached F50  59 23 936 of 1063 429 
Sara Javid Dewsbury Road Runners F  59 26 952 of 1063 430 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  59 28 951 of 1063 430 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40  59 34 948 of 1063 431 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M  59 34 949 of 1063 431 
Charlotte Mullard Bedale and Aiskew Runners F  59 36 940 of 1063 431 
Peter Blackburn Unattached M60  59 37 943 of 1063 431 
Alison Acott Unattached F  59 37 944 of 1063 431 
Janet Hartley Unattached F55  59 42 950 of 1063 431 
Marie Suggitt Unattached F  59 47 947 of 1063 432 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F50 00 03 965 of 1063 434 18 
Ray Ashworth Unattached M55 00 07 960 of 1063 434 
Vicki Hardcastle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F 00 09 959 of 1063 435 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50 00 15 966 of 1063 436 
Nikki Baker Unattached F40 00 18 954 of 1063 436 
Rosalie Higham Unattached F55 00 22 963 of 1063 436 
Vanessa Birchill-Edmondson Unattached M55 00 22 964 of 1063 436 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F55 00 28 968 of 1063 437 25 
Paul Kemshell Unattached M 00 29 956 of 1063 437 
Alex Whyte Unattached F40 00 34 953 of 1063 438 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60 00 36 955 of 1063 438 
Adrian Widdowson Unattached M55 00 38 961 of 1063 438 
Joanne Auty Unattached F40 00 42 957 of 1063 439 
Donna O'Kane Unattached F 00 43 958 of 1063 439 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F 00 44 969 of 1063 439 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F 00 46 970 of 1063 440 
Elizabeth Lee Unattached F 00 47 962 of 1063 439 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F 00 52 978 of 1063 440 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F 00 53 967 of 1063 440 
Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers F45 00 53 979 of 1063 440 
Sarah Javed Unattached F 00 57 976 of 1063 440 
Nicholas Hall Unattached M55 00 58 973 of 1063 440 
Margaret Deighton Bramhall Runners F55 01 03 972 of 1063 441 
Christina Nutter Unattached F 01 07 980 of 1063 442 
Alan Morton Unattached M60 01 08 974 of 1063 442 
Gillian Hurst Unattached F45 01 09 971 of 1063 442 
Malcolm Fyall Unattached M 01 16 981 of 1063 443 
Heather Pearson Bingley Harriers F50 01 17 992 of 1063 443 
Merane Todd Bingley Harriers F 01 18 993 of 1063 443 
Janet Barr Unattached F 01 20 986 of 1063 443 
Jonathan Day Unattached F45 01 21 988 of 1063 443 
Joanne Giles Unattached F45 01 21 989 of 1063 443 
Debbie McGuckin Unattached F45 01 22 987 of 1063 443 
Michelle Picton Unattached F 01 23 982 of 1063 443 
Jamie Dell Unattached M40 01 26 984 of 1063 444 
Annie Copeland Unattached F 01 27 985 of 1063 444 
Sam Lawrence Unattached F45 01 36 994 of 1063 445 
Paul Taylor Unattached M55 01 37 995 of 1063 445 
Helen Taylor Unattached F 01 37 996 of 1063 445 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 01 45 975 of 1063 447 25 
Jenny Reed Unattached F 01 49 977 of 1063 447 
Hayley Hawthorne Unattached F 01 50 997 of 1063 447 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45 01 51 991 of 1063 447 
Sue Powell Unattached F45 02 10 983 of 1063 449 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F55 02 24 990 of 1063 451 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F45 02 25 999 of 1063 451 
Karen Thompson Rothwell Harriers F 02 32 1006 of 1063 452 
Helen Craven Unattached F40 02 40 1007 of 1063 453 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F60 02 47 1005 of 1063 454 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40 02 49 1000 of 1063 454 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2500&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019