View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1204614
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Liversedge Half Marathon on the 9th Feb 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M 13 28 1 of 457 221 10 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M 14 32 2 of 457 224 14 
Andrew Fuller Shepshed Running Club M 15 33 3 of 457 227 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M 17 23 4 of 457 233 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 18 17 5 of 457 235 13 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M 19 12 6 of 457 238 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M50 19 29 7 of 457 239 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M 19 41 8 of 457 240 
Ben Hamilton Selby Striders M 20 56 9 of 457 243 23 
Steven Duffy Sunderland Harriers M 21 21 10 of 457 245 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M 21 37 11 of 457 245 14 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M40 21 59 12 of 457 246 14 
Samuel Ratcliffe Unattached M 22 06 13 of 457 246 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 22 32 14 of 457 248 13 
Stephen Bailey Bingley Harriers M 22 39 15 of 457 248 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 22 50 16 of 457 249 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 22 57 17 of 457 249 
Paul Collins Sunderland Harriers M50 23 07 18 of 457 250 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40 23 08 19 of 457 250 
Jason Newsome Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40 23 20 20 of 457 251 
David Smithers Unattached M40 23 24 21 of 457 250 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 23 32 22 of 457 251 
David Allinson Unattached M45 23 37 23 of 457 251 
Richard Agan Alnwick Harriers M 23 49 24 of 457 252 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M 24 03 25 of 457 253 10 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 24 43 26 of 457 255 
Richard Joyce Kirkstall Harriers M 25 23 27 of 457 257 15 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 26 00 34 of 457 259 
James Goodall Eccleshill Road Runners M 26 09 28 of 457 259 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40 26 09 29 of 457 259 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 26 15 30 of 457 259 16 
Jon Strong North East Vets M45 26 21 31 of 457 260 
John Wood Unattached M 26 24 32 of 457 259 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 26 39 33 of 457 261 
Peter Clegg Unattached M 26 45 35 of 457 260 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M 27 03 36 of 457 261 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M 27 29 37 of 457 263 
Patrick Conaghan Herne Hill Harriers M 27 35 38 of 457 263 
Duncan Quincey Unattached M 27 45 39 of 457 263 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M45 28 01 40 of 457 265 15 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 28 09 41 of 457 265 
Saul Muldoon Stadium Runners M40 28 19 42 of 457 266 
Christopher Cockerill Unattached M 28 29 45 of 457 266 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 28 30 43 of 457 266 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 28 37 44 of 457 266 10 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M 28 42 47 of 457 267 25 
Mark Furniss Unattached M40 28 43 48 of 457 266 
Adam Firth Unattached M 28 44 46 of 457 266 
Eddie Howarth Unattached M 28 51 49 of 457 267 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45 29 02 50 of 457 268 
Tom Radcliffe Knavesmire Harriers M 29 07 51 of 457 268 
Graham Syers Alnwick Harriers M40 29 25 52 of 457 269 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 29 50 53 of 457 270 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M 29 55 54 of 457 270 
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M45 29 59 55 of 457 271 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 30 11 56 of 457 271 
Alexis Bradbury Unattached M40 30 33 57 of 457 272 
Christopher Tye Ipswich triathlon club M45 30 56 58 of 457 273 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M 31 20 59 of 457 275 
Paul Abraham Altrincham Athletic Club M40 31 21 60 of 457 275 
Alastair Morgan Totley Athletic Club M 31 21 61 of 457 275 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M40 31 34 62 of 457 275 17 
Jonathan McVicar Unattached M 31 44 63 of 457 275 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50 31 58 64 of 457 277 
Mark Wityszyn Saltaire Striders M 32 07 65 of 457 277 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 32 09 66 of 457 277 16 
Ben Paviour Unattached M 32 13 67 of 457 277 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60 32 18 68 of 457 278 
Helen Waugh Unattached F35 32 33 69 of 457 278 
Dean Pearce Dewsbury Road Runners M40 32 40 70 of 457 279 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M 32 40 71 of 457 279 
Nick Cockerill Unattached M 32 52 72 of 457 279 
Anthony Waring Unattached M40 33 19 75 of 457 280 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M 33 20 73 of 457 281 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50 33 22 74 of 457 281 25 
Paul Crowther Holmfirth Harriers M 33 23 77 of 457 281 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 33 27 76 of 457 281 
Peter Chaffer Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M50 33 41 78 of 457 282 
Chloe Wood Unattached F 33 47 79 of 457 281 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40 34 03 80 of 457 283 18 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50 34 08 81 of 457 283 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 34 18 82 of 457 284 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M 34 20 83 of 457 284 
David craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M45 34 31 84 of 457 284 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M40 34 35 85 of 457 284 
Robert Whitaker Wakefield Triathlon M 34 39 86 of 457 285 
Neil Dawson Unattached M 35 14 88 of 457 286 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45 35 15 87 of 457 286 
Gerard Watson Sunderland Strollers M 35 30 90 of 457 287 
Daniel Hurst Unattached M 35 32 89 of 457 287 
Kevin Wright Unattached M50 35 42 91 of 457 287 
Paul Slavin Unattached M40 36 03 92 of 457 288 
Kevin Allsop Unattached M 36 28 95 of 457 290 
Jim Lillico Alnwick Harriers M55 36 29 93 of 457 290 
Nicola Brown Holmfirth Harriers F40 36 38 94 of 457 291 24 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M 37 03 96 of 457 292 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 37 09 98 of 457 292 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 37 15 97 of 457 292 
Melanie Koth Lytham St Annes Running Club F40 37 15 99 of 457 292 
Gary Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M40 37 31 100 of 457 293 
Tony Hirst Unattached M50 37 35 101 of 457 293 
Ben Howley Unattached M 37 36 102 of 457 293 
Richard Milnes Unattached M 37 48 103 of 457 294 
Pauline Aitchison Alnwick Harriers F40 37 49 105 of 457 294 
Tony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M45 37 52 107 of 457 294 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M40 37 53 104 of 457 294 13 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M 37 57 106 of 457 294 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M 38 02 108 of 457 294 
Lee Callanan East Hull Harriers M 38 11 110 of 457 295 
Andrew Byram Unattached M40 38 13 109 of 457 295 
Carl Barker Unattached M40 38 15 111 of 457 295 
Simon Williams Unattached M50 38 26 112 of 457 295 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M 38 55 113 of 457 297 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45 38 55 114 of 457 297 25 
Gordon Fuller Unattached M 39 05 115 of 457 297 
Hesus Kidd Alnwick Harriers M 39 16 116 of 457 298 
Ben Saxton Unattached M 39 22 119 of 457 298 
David Questa Unattached M 39 23 117 of 457 298 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 39 23 118 of 457 299 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 39 38 121 of 457 300 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Triathlon F35 39 40 120 of 457 300 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M 39 41 122 of 457 300 
Craig Chapman Unattached M 40 01 126 of 457 300 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M45 40 09 123 of 457 301 10 
Dave Kerigan Unattached M 40 14 127 of 457 301 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60 40 17 124 of 457 302 
Jamie Crooks Kirkstall Harriers M 40 18 125 of 457 302 
Richard Hellewell Fetcheveryone Running Club M 40 24 128 of 457 302 25 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M 40 40 129 of 457 303 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45 40 44 130 of 457 303 
David Claughton Unattached M40 40 52 133 of 457 303 
Stuart Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M 40 58 131 of 457 304 
Cheryl Rock Stockport Harriers F 41 07 132 of 457 304 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M 41 22 134 of 457 305 16 
Richard Bacon Unattached M 41 34 136 of 457 305 
Venda louise Pollock Alnwick Harriers F35 41 35 135 of 457 305 
Susan Robinson Unattached F40 41 41 137 of 457 305 
Mick Moran Spenborough & District AC M50 41 42 139 of 457 306 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M55 41 45 138 of 457 306 25 
Mark Carter Unattached M 41 58 140 of 457 306 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 42 03 141 of 457 307 
Eddie Longstaff Alnwick Harriers M 42 04 142 of 457 307 
Iain McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 42 10 147 of 457 307 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M 42 13 143 of 457 307 12 
Annabel Lillico Alnwick Harriers F 42 13 144 of 457 307 
Robert Douwes Unattached M40 42 13 148 of 457 307 
Michael Tinker Unattached M40 42 14 145 of 457 307 
Amy Hughes Unattached F 42 16 146 of 457 307 
Andrew Love Unattached M 42 16 149 of 457 307 
Jonathan Cox Wakefield Triathlon M 42 19 150 of 457 308 
Ryan Mallinson Unattached M 42 22 155 of 457 307 
Laura Hogg Kirkstall Harriers F 42 27 152 of 457 308 22 
Jayne Williams Unattached F50 42 32 151 of 457 308 
Jay Staniland Unattached M 42 37 154 of 457 308 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55 42 41 153 of 457 309 12 
Mark Doctor Alnwick Harriers M40 42 47 156 of 457 309 
Michael McGoldrick Unattached M 42 50 157 of 457 309 
Cara Palmer Unattached F 42 54 161 of 457 309 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F 43 00 159 of 457 310 
Kevin Oates Dewsbury Road Runners M50 43 04 158 of 457 310 
Phil Berry Wakefield Triathlon M 43 04 160 of 457 310 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40 43 12 164 of 457 310 25 
Paul Greene Unattached M45 43 16 162 of 457 310 
Lisa Athey Alnwick Harriers F35 43 18 163 of 457 311 
Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners M45 43 28 165 of 457 311 
Pedro Acha Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 43 43 168 of 457 312 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 43 46 166 of 457 312 
Andrew Ackroyd Otley Athletic Club M55 43 49 169 of 457 312 20 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M 43 53 167 of 457 312 
Jane Inman Unattached F 44 01 170 of 457 312 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 44 05 172 of 457 313 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40 44 12 171 of 457 313 10 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F40 44 12 173 of 457 313 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60 44 22 174 of 457 314 
Robert Allen Unattached M45 44 30 175 of 457 314 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M50 44 34 176 of 457 314 
Jon Kelly Unattached M45 44 42 178 of 457 314 
Alister Robson Elvet Striders M40 44 48 177 of 457 315 25 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 45 06 180 of 457 316 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 45 07 182 of 457 316 25 
Philip Jones Horsforth Harriers M 45 08 179 of 457 316 18 
Steve Curry Elswick Harriers M50 45 14 181 of 457 316 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 45 15 183 of 457 316 
Claire Berry Wakefield Triathlon F 45 29 185 of 457 317 
James Ashcroft Unattached M 45 29 187 of 457 317 
Dean Fawcett Unattached M 45 30 186 of 457 317 
Stuart Barrowclough Unattached M 45 32 184 of 457 317 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 45 42 188 of 457 318 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 46 08 192 of 457 319 
David Bastow Unattached M40 46 12 189 of 457 319 
Lee james Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40 46 16 191 of 457 320 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50 46 17 190 of 457 320 
Craig Phillips Stainland Lions M 46 29 193 of 457 320 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55 46 35 196 of 457 320 
Philip Young Saltwell Harriers M45 46 38 194 of 457 321 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M45 46 41 195 of 457 320 
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers F35 46 42 198 of 457 321 
Robert Battrick Unattached M 46 50 197 of 457 321 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F 46 50 199 of 457 321 
Christopher Litherland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 47 04 201 of 457 322 
Bev Benjamin Abbey Runners F45 47 07 200 of 457 322 25 
Tony George Esk Valley Fell Club M45 47 14 204 of 457 322 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M60 47 21 202 of 457 323 
Carol Butterworth Darwen Dashers F45 47 24 203 of 457 323 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 47 30 205 of 457 323 18 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M40 47 37 207 of 457 324 18 
Greg Reynolds Knavesmire Harriers M 47 37 209 of 457 324 25 
David Milnes Unattached M 47 41 208 of 457 323 
Simon Garside Unattached M40 47 42 214 of 457 323 
Chris Metcalfe Unattached M 47 44 211 of 457 323 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M 47 46 206 of 457 324 
Jonathan Hairsine Unattached M50 47 53 212 of 457 324 
Andrew Stott Unattached M40 47 53 213 of 457 324 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 47 56 210 of 457 325 
Janet King Unattached M60 48 04 215 of 457 324 
John Bradley Unattached M45 48 28 219 of 457 326 
David Esler Unattached M45 48 29 216 of 457 326 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F 48 39 217 of 457 327 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45 48 47 220 of 457 327 
Graham Clark Unattached M40 48 52 218 of 457 327 
Lee Runton Unattached M 49 01 221 of 457 327 
Cheryl Tye purple patch runners F45 49 05 222 of 457 328 
Nick Marriott Unattached M40 49 09 224 of 457 328 
Andy Wood Belle Vue Racers M45 49 15 223 of 457 328 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M 49 18 226 of 457 328 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50 49 23 225 of 457 329 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M50 49 26 227 of 457 329 
Andrew Dunn Unattached M40 49 34 230 of 457 329 
Dave Cooper Stainland Lions M55 49 40 228 of 457 330 25 
Ken Upshall Unattached M55 49 52 231 of 457 330 
Joan Brown Unattached M65 49 57 229 of 457 330 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40 50 13 232 of 457 331 25 
Jeff Harwood Unattached M50 50 18 233 of 457 331 
Charles Gillon Alnwick Harriers M50 50 28 234 of 457 332 
John Lowes Elswick Harriers M 50 29 235 of 457 332 
Andy Thornton Unattached M 50 43 237 of 457 332 
Hugh Creasy Unattached M45 50 47 238 of 457 333 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 50 53 236 of 457 333 
Alan Renton Unattached M50 51 01 239 of 457 333 
Jon Potts Kirkstall Harriers M60 51 07 242 of 457 334 
Lee Edwards Unattached M 51 12 241 of 457 334 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45 51 14 240 of 457 334 
James Markham Unattached M 51 21 243 of 457 334 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 51 31 244 of 457 335 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 51 38 245 of 457 336 
David Bartrum Alnwick Harriers M45 51 54 246 of 457 336 
James Thomas Unattached M40 51 57 247 of 457 336 
Jaqueline Ackroyd Otley Athletic Club F55 52 21 248 of 457 338 
Beverley Firth Unattached F35 52 30 249 of 457 338 
Gareth Morris Unattached M 52 38 252 of 457 338 
Peter Kidd Wakefield Triathlon M55 52 41 250 of 457 339 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 52 43 251 of 457 339 
Mark Hayward Unattached M 52 44 253 of 457 338 
Alastair Ireland Unattached M40 52 52 254 of 457 339 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F45 53 03 256 of 457 340 25 
Roger Barrett Wingerworth Wobblers M55 53 07 258 of 457 340 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55 53 09 257 of 457 340 25 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M40 53 12 255 of 457 340 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55 53 36 259 of 457 342 
Sara Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50 53 42 260 of 457 342 
David Cook York Postal Harriers M45 53 42 263 of 457 342 15 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F45 53 48 262 of 457 342 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M45 53 49 261 of 457 342 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40 54 01 264 of 457 343 
James Cook Unattached M 54 04 265 of 457 342 
Desmond Miles Unattached M45 54 10 266 of 457 343 
John Callaghan Alnwick Harriers M50 54 15 267 of 457 344 
Dave Joy Unattached M 54 26 268 of 457 344 
Martin Brannelly Unattached M 54 42 272 of 457 344 
David Roderick Deeside Athletic Club M60 54 46 269 of 457 345 
Michael Ullathorne Unattached M45 54 47 271 of 457 345 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F 54 53 270 of 457 345 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M45 54 58 273 of 457 346 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M65 55 20 274 of 457 347 15 
William Staniard Manchester Harriers M45 55 20 276 of 457 347 
Anouska Hackett Unattached F35 55 34 275 of 457 347 
Simon Lister Trawden Athletic Club M40 55 36 277 of 457 348 
Nicholas McGuire Unattached M 55 54 279 of 457 348 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F55 55 57 278 of 457 349 25 
Mark Gibson Unattached M55 56 06 280 of 457 349 
Gareth Tosh Unattached M50 56 14 283 of 457 349 
Debbie Chappell Roberttown Road Runners F40 56 20 281 of 457 350 
Peter Lambert Unattached M50 56 27 284 of 457 350 
Thomas james Bunn Unattached M50 56 33 282 of 457 350 
Maureen Bartrum Alnwick Harriers F45 56 53 285 of 457 351 
Mhairi Simpson Unattached F40 56 54 291 of 457 351 
Simon Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M50 56 55 286 of 457 352 
Paul Anderson Trawden Athletic Club M40 56 55 288 of 457 352 
Michael Hewitt Unattached M50 56 55 289 of 457 351 
Cameron Hunter Unattached M 56 56 287 of 457 351 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45 57 08 290 of 457 352 
Chris Aldred Unattached M50 57 23 293 of 457 352 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65 57 31 292 of 457 353 
Paula Whittles Unattached F35 57 41 294 of 457 353 
Paul Goodwin Unattached M40 57 50 295 of 457 354 
Roy Bamford Pudsey Pacers M65 58 17 296 of 457 356 
James Inman Unattached M 58 25 297 of 457 356 
Aaron Lewis Unattached M 58 35 298 of 457 356 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F45 59 05 299 of 457 358 
Suzanne Plimley Dewsbury Road Runners F40 59 06 300 of 457 358 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60 59 13 301 of 457 358 
Nicholas Martin Unattached M45 59 14 304 of 457 358 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M50 59 20 302 of 457 359 
Alex Reed Alnwick Harriers F40 59 20 303 of 457 359 
Nicholas Carter Unattached M60 59 30 308 of 457 359 
James Barnes UK Net Runners M50 59 34 306 of 457 359 
Jane Butler Otley Athletic Club F50 59 43 305 of 457 360 
Gill Riley Unattached F40 59 44 307 of 457 359 
Lucy Penrose Unattached F 59 50 309 of 457 360 
Mark McKone Kirkstall Harriers M 59 54 310 of 457 360 
Steve Pitts Unattached M45 00 02 311 of 457 360 
Diane McKenna Unattached F45 00 06 313 of 457 361 
Josh Murphy Unattached M50 00 10 312 of 457 361 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 00 27 314 of 457 362 
Shahzad Zia Manchester Harriers M 00 36 318 of 457 363 
Victoria Ireland Stockport Harriers F 00 38 315 of 457 363 
Aaron Lowry Unattached M 00 39 316 of 457 362 
Neil Prior Unattached M45 00 40 317 of 457 362 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 01 10 319 of 457 364 
Tim Forber Unattached M40 01 12 320 of 457 364 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45 01 27 322 of 457 365 
Daniel Crompton Glossopdale Harriers M 01 30 323 of 457 365 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35 01 32 321 of 457 365 
David Hainsworth Otley Athletic Club M65 01 43 326 of 457 366 
Francesca Aldred Prestwich Athletic Club F40 01 50 324 of 457 366 
Eugene Dowling Halifax Harriers M50 01 53 327 of 457 366 
Kelly- marie Furniss Knaresborough Striders F35 01 56 325 of 457 366 
Gareth Davies Unattached M 02 09 328 of 457 367 
Claire Hepton Unattached F35 02 10 329 of 457 367 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 02 18 330 of 457 368 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M45 02 21 334 of 457 368 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 02 31 331 of 457 368 
Laura Dilnot Unattached F 02 32 335 of 457 368 
Kevin Inglesant Unattached M 02 33 354 of 457 368 
Gillian Oakes Belle Vue Racers F35 02 36 333 of 457 369 25 
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 02 38 332 of 457 369 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 02 59 337 of 457 370 
Salman Shamim Unattached M 03 01 336 of 457 369 
Isaac Jenkinson Unattached M 03 01 338 of 457 369 
Tracey Wilcocks Unattached F40 03 23 339 of 457 370 
Janet Tolley Unattached F45 03 24 340 of 457 371 
Tally Bhambra Unattached F 03 37 341 of 457 371 
Janet Penrose Unattached F50 03 37 342 of 457 371 
Grant Milner Unattached M 03 43 345 of 457 371 
Francis Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M65 03 45 343 of 457 372 
Lisa Wright Unattached F40 03 51 344 of 457 372 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 03 54 346 of 457 373 
Zoe Milnes Stainland Lions F35 03 59 347 of 457 373 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45 04 07 348 of 457 373 16 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40 04 16 350 of 457 374 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40 04 16 351 of 457 374 13 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50 04 24 349 of 457 374 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 04 25 353 of 457 374 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M55 04 38 355 of 457 375 17 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40 04 39 352 of 457 375 
Marcus Williams Unattached M45 04 44 357 of 457 375 
Liz Worsley Unattached F 04 57 356 of 457 375 
Margaret Fletcher Unattached F45 05 09 358 of 457 376 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50 05 26 359 of 457 377 
Jack Dearnley Unattached M 05 32 360 of 457 377 
Graham Baker Unattached M50 05 57 362 of 457 378 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 05 58 361 of 457 379 
Peter Wood Unattached M55 06 03 363 of 457 378 
Shelley Coates Alnwick Harriers F45 06 17 364 of 457 380 
Stephanie McIntosh Spenborough & District AC F40 06 26 365 of 457 380 
Taneth Russell Unattached F45 06 34 366 of 457 380 
Lizzie Medwell Knaresborough Striders F60 06 47 367 of 457 381 
Alex Walsh Unattached M40 06 47 368 of 457 381 
Vikki Daniel Kirkstall Harriers F 06 54 369 of 457 382 
Sara Demaine Pudsey Pacers F45 07 01 370 of 457 382 
Neil Marshall Unattached M40 07 19 371 of 457 382 
Andrea Speight Unattached F40 07 23 372 of 457 382 
John Calvey Unattached M60 07 43 373 of 457 383 
Jennifer Carmichael Unattached F 07 45 375 of 457 384 
Nick Stevenson Unattached M 07 55 374 of 457 384 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40 08 00 377 of 457 385 
Jamie Spencer Ackworth Road Runners M 08 01 379 of 457 385 
Jim Lee Unattached M 08 02 376 of 457 384 
Matthew Hunt Unattached M 08 07 378 of 457 385 
Chris Leese Unattached M60 08 08 381 of 457 385 
Janet Wood Unattached F45 08 16 382 of 457 385 
Louise Bland Unattached F 08 19 380 of 457 385 
Deborah Sayers Dewsbury Road Runners F45 08 20 383 of 457 386 
Steven Scott Unattached M55 08 53 385 of 457 387 
Mark james Nicholson Unattached M 09 02 384 of 457 387 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 09 33 386 of 457 390 11 
Jean Entwistle Unattached F50 09 35 387 of 457 389 
Claudia Darby Barnsley Harriers F 09 54 389 of 457 391 12 
Pamela Wood Stadium Runners F45 09 58 390 of 457 391 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F 09 59 388 of 457 391 
Kimberley Ridout Kirkstall Harriers F 10 04 391 of 457 391 
Peter Worsnup Unattached M55 10 14 393 of 457 391 
David Cook Unattached M50 10 15 392 of 457 391 
Naomi Wildgoose Unattached F 10 24 394 of 457 392 
Philip Newton Wakefield Triathlon M60 10 31 395 of 457 392 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F45 10 35 396 of 457 392 
Michaela Graham Dewsbury Road Runners F40 10 40 397 of 457 393 
Angela Garside Unattached F40 10 45 398 of 457 393 
Seth Richards Unattached M 10 59 399 of 457 393 
Jamie Kirk Unattached M 11 13 400 of 457 394 
Brian sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40 11 51 401 of 457 396 
Helen Rutherford Unattached F45 12 13 402 of 457 397 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F50 12 28 403 of 457 398 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60 13 17 404 of 457 401 
Chris Hickman Unattached M 13 23 405 of 457 401 
Roger Taylor Unattached M60 14 33 406 of 457 404 
John Drury Spenborough & District AC M40 14 57 407 of 457 406 
Karen Crowther Unattached F45 15 00 408 of 457 405 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50 15 00 409 of 457 406 
Martin Sellers Unattached M55 15 32 410 of 457 407 
Ben Taylor Unattached M 15 39 411 of 457 407 
Andrew Wallace Unattached M45 15 52 412 of 457 408 
Nathan Wicks Unattached M 15 57 413 of 457 408 
Martin Downey Unattached M 16 10 414 of 457 409 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35 16 17 415 of 457 410 
Susan Odai Unattached F45 16 39 417 of 457 410 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F45 16 40 416 of 457 411 
Katarzyna Cora Unattached F 17 01 418 of 457 411 
Suzy Coates Wakefield Triathlon F 17 37 419 of 457 414 
James Johnson Steel City Striders M45 17 46 421 of 457 414 
Caroline Johnson Unattached F40 17 47 422 of 457 414 
Mark Kellett Unattached M 17 58 420 of 457 414 
Carole Rimmington Unattached F55 18 04 423 of 457 415 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40 18 43 424 of 457 417 
Joanne Siddall Unattached F35 19 07 425 of 457 418 
Hugo Collingridge Unattached M40 19 52 427 of 457 420 
Matthew Wilson Unattached M 19 54 426 of 457 420 
Carol Farrington Unattached F40 20 06 428 of 457 421 
Eve Robinson-Morley Unattached F 20 19 429 of 457 421 
Gerry Anstiss Sphinx Athletic Club M60 21 18 430 of 457 425 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F35 21 32 431 of 457 426 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 21 46 432 of 457 426 
Marc Cooling Unattached M 22 11 433 of 457 427 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35 22 31 435 of 457 428 25 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F 22 31 436 of 457 428 
Claire Meehan Unattached F 22 31 437 of 457 428 
Gavin Kidd Unattached M45 22 34 434 of 457 428 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 23 05 438 of 457 430 
Harald Halvorson Helensburgh Amateur Athletics Club M45 25 47 439 of 457 438 
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M45 26 39 440 of 457 441 
Catherine Askham Unattached F40 26 54 441 of 457 441 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 28 01 442 of 457 445 19 
Claire Hougham Unattached F35 29 13 443 of 457 448 
Brian Lawler Unattached M60 29 24 444 of 457 449 
Samantha Tucker Evenwood Road Runners F40 35 06 445 of 457 466 
Donna Siberry Unattached F35 35 16 446 of 457 466 
Louise Hawksworth Unattached F 35 49 447 of 457 468 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F50 36 25 448 of 457 470 
John Lowther Unattached M 37 08 449 of 457 472 
Brenda Grant Knaresborough Striders F60 38 01 450 of 457 475 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 43 54 451 of 457 492 
Jan Stoklasa Unattached M 44 03 453 of 457 493 
Michaela Camborova Unattached F 44 04 452 of 457 493 
Jennifer Stephenson Baildon Runners F 45 30 454 of 457 498 
Mark henry Hume Alnwick Harriers M65 47 14 455 of 457 503 
Tracey Blackburn Dewsbury Road Runners F40 54 16 456 of 457 524 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 03 24 457 of 457 551 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2505&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019