Results
Results for
Muddy Boots 10K
on the 9th Feb 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Stephen Littler
Wesham Road Runners
M35
37
11
1 of 443
230
0
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M35
37
50
2 of 443
234
18
Barry McGuire
Harrogate Harriers
M35
38
07
3 of 443
236
0
Phillip Elliot Dick
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
38
47
4 of 443
240
0
Jonty Bright
Harrogate Harriers
M35
39
00
5 of 443
242
0
John Young
Harrogate Harriers
M
39
00
6 of 443
242
0
Michael Elgie
Ripon Runners
M35
39
27
7 of 443
244
0
Reece Dalton
Ripon Runners
M
40
16
8 of 443
250
0
Anthony Jefford
Ripon Runners
M
41
07
9 of 443
255
0
Jamie Dilasser
Harrogate Harriers
M35
41
25
10 of 443
257
0
Neil Stabbs
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
41
45
11 of 443
259
0
Alex Fawcett
Ripon Runners
M45
42
01
12 of 443
260
0
Phillip Batty
Unattached
M
42
33
13 of 443
263
0
Jim Barrow
Unattached
M35
43
03
14 of 443
266
0
Sharon Barlow
Ripon Runners
F35
43
05
15 of 443
267
0
Ross Wilcox
Unattached
M35
43
12
16 of 443
267
0
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
43
15
17 of 443
268
25
Trevor Schofield
Unattached
M
43
20
18 of 443
268
0
Nathan Burton
Unattached
M
43
29
19 of 443
269
0
Martin Lofthouse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
43
36
20 of 443
270
0
Christopher Nattrass
Unattached
M
43
38
21 of 443
270
0
Darren Heudley
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
43
39
22 of 443
270
0
Julian Norton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
43
45
23 of 443
271
0
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
44
18
24 of 443
274
21
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
44
39
25 of 443
277
21
Neil McNish
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
44
44
26 of 443
277
0
Oliver Dixon
Unattached
M
44
50
27 of 443
277
0
Paul Walker
Ripon Runners
M45
45
02
28 of 443
279
0
Michael Toman
Rossendale Harriers
M45
45
35
29 of 443
282
0
Patrick Barnes
York Acorn Running Club
M
45
50
30 of 443
284
0
Mike Evans
Unattached
M35
45
53
31 of 443
284
0
Bob Hudson
Saltaire Striders
M35
45
53
32 of 443
284
25
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M
46
00
33 of 443
285
25
Nick Norris
Unattached
M
46
13
34 of 443
286
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
46
13
35 of 443
286
12
Tori Green
Ripon Runners
F
46
26
36 of 443
288
0
David Hurworth
Unattached
M
46
27
37 of 443
287
0
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
46
30
38 of 443
288
25
Rob Lickley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
46
37
39 of 443
289
0
Graeme Addison
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M45
46
47
40 of 443
290
0
Stephen Kirk
Harrogate Harriers
M35
46
59
41 of 443
291
0
Kirsty Vogan
Knavesmire Harriers
F
47
01
42 of 443
291
0
Martin Willsher
Unattached
M35
47
03
43 of 443
291
0
Nick Griffin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
47
16
44 of 443
293
0
Adam Cundall
Unattached
M35
47
24
45 of 443
293
0
Emma Stoney
Baildon Runners
F35
47
28
46 of 443
294
15
Paul Ellis
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
47
38
47 of 443
295
0
John Dickinson
Unattached
M45
47
39
48 of 443
295
0
Liam Allison
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
47
43
49 of 443
296
0
Daniel Clayton
York Postal Harriers
M35
47
45
50 of 443
296
0
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
47
53
51 of 443
297
0
Simon Drew
Pocklington Runners
M
47
54
52 of 443
297
0
Samuel Gribben
Unattached
M
48
12
53 of 443
298
0
Gary Wilks
Ripon Runners
M35
48
15
54 of 443
299
0
Richard Beckett
Unattached
M35
48
27
55 of 443
300
0
Martin Stoney
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
48
29
56 of 443
300
0
Richard Bell
Unattached
M45
48
34
57 of 443
300
0
Stuart Clarke
Unattached
M
48
37
58 of 443
301
0
Bill Laughley
Unattached
M45
48
38
59 of 443
301
0
Donna Riddler
Ripon Runners
F35
48
40
60 of 443
302
0
Robert Ward
Unattached
M35
48
41
61 of 443
301
0
Martin Gabriel
Ripon Runners
M45
48
48
62 of 443
302
0
Cassie Holmes
Knavesmire Harriers
F
48
54
63 of 443
303
0
Adrian Payette
Unattached
M35
48
55
64 of 443
303
0
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
48
56
65 of 443
303
0
Barry Clarkeson
York Triathlon Club
M
48
58
66 of 443
303
0
Steven Hood
Unattached
M
48
59
67 of 443
303
0
Mark Hodgson
St Theresas
M35
49
10
68 of 443
305
0
Andrew Lea
Unattached
M
49
16
69 of 443
305
0
Christine Salter
Unattached
M
49
18
70 of 443
305
0
Kathryn Fisk
Unattached
F
49
21
71 of 443
305
0
Andrew Heaviside
Unattached
M35
49
28
72 of 443
306
0
Steven Savidge
Unattached
M
49
30
73 of 443
306
0
Lorna Galdes
Unattached
F35
49
32
74 of 443
306
0
Simon Arnold
Unattached
M
49
34
75 of 443
307
0
Bryn Jones
Unattached
M35
49
39
76 of 443
307
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
49
42
77 of 443
308
6
Richard Ashcroft
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
49
44
78 of 443
308
0
Barrie Smith
Unattached
M55
49
48
79 of 443
308
0
Andrew Walsh
Unattached
M35
49
48
80 of 443
308
0
Stuart Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M65
49
49
81 of 443
309
0
David Binks
Unattached
M35
49
50
82 of 443
308
0
Gina MacCio
Unattached
M
49
55
83 of 443
309
0
Dan Farrington
Unattached
M35
49
59
84 of 443
309
0
Amanda Brown
Unattached
F45
50
02
85 of 443
310
0
Antony Mawson
Pudsey Pacers
M45
50
09
86 of 443
311
25
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M55
50
14
87 of 443
311
0
Tim Spain
Unattached
M
50
15
88 of 443
311
0
Richard Day
Unattached
M
50
17
89 of 443
311
0
Sarah Attwood
Knavesmire Harriers
F
50
20
90 of 443
312
0
Ged Hemblade
York Acorn Running Club
M55
50
24
91 of 443
312
0
Andrew Hopkinson
Unattached
M35
50
28
92 of 443
312
0
Dave Watson
Unattached
M35
50
30
93 of 443
312
0
Rebecca Watson
Unattached
F35
50
39
94 of 443
313
0
Harry Ryne
Ripon Runners
M
50
45
95 of 443
314
0
Alexandra Dow
Harrogate Harriers
F
50
49
96 of 443
315
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
50
53
97 of 443
315
0
Mark Broadbent
Unattached
M
51
00
98 of 443
316
0
Steve Lyons
Unattached
M45
51
07
99 of 443
316
0
Martin Hughes
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
51
11
100 of 443
317
0
Allan Hansen
Ripon Runners
M45
51
20
101 of 443
318
0
Richard Tarrega
Knavesmire Harriers
M
51
23
102 of 443
318
0
Julie Bucknell
Wetherby Runners
F35
51
33
103 of 443
319
0
Josh Freer
Unattached
M
51
35
104 of 443
319
0
Ian Grasby
Unattached
M45
51
36
105 of 443
319
0
Malcolm Bayford
Unattached
M55
51
39
106 of 443
320
0
Nick Crebbin
Unattached
M35
51
42
107 of 443
320
0
Simon McCudden
Ripon Runners
M45
52
03
108 of 443
323
0
Trish Wardell
Unattached
F45
52
10
109 of 443
323
0
James Latcham
Unattached
M35
52
32
110 of 443
325
0
Nigel Appleton
Unattached
M35
52
36
111 of 443
325
0
Angela Grace
Unattached
F35
52
40
112 of 443
326
0
Richard Darling
Unattached
M35
52
44
113 of 443
326
0
Andrew Foster
Unattached
M45
52
48
114 of 443
327
0
Paul O'Rourke
Unattached
M45
52
51
115 of 443
327
0
Victoria Howarth
Unattached
F35
52
52
116 of 443
327
0
Daniel Hughes
Unattached
M35
52
53
117 of 443
327
0
Mark Hodgson
Unattached
M
52
57
118 of 443
328
0
Michael Beech
Unattached
M45
53
04
119 of 443
328
0
Richard Appleton
Unattached
M35
53
06
120 of 443
329
0
Juliet May
City of Hull AC
F
53
09
121 of 443
329
0
Gordon Pentland
Unattached
M35
53
23
122 of 443
330
0
Jon Hammond
Unattached
M
53
24
123 of 443
330
0
Sally Houghton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
53
32
124 of 443
332
0
Jonathan Rebanks
Unattached
M35
53
36
125 of 443
332
0
Paul Pinder
Askern & District Running Club
M35
53
42
126 of 443
333
0
Mark Clough
Unattached
M
53
46
127 of 443
333
0
Russell Brown
Unattached
M45
53
47
128 of 443
333
0
Tim Joynson
Ripon Runners
M55
53
48
129 of 443
333
0
George Barnes
York Acorn Running Club
M
53
53
130 of 443
334
0
Steven Cicognani
Unattached
M
53
55
131 of 443
334
0
Pete Waring
Accrington Road Runners
M55
53
58
132 of 443
334
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
53
59
133 of 443
334
0
Marc Thomas
Unattached
M35
54
05
134 of 443
335
0
Philip Jackson
Ranelagh Harriers
M55
54
09
135 of 443
336
0
Nigel Bower
Ripon Runners
M55
54
22
136 of 443
337
0
Denise Tunstall
Teesdale Athletic Club
F45
54
26
137 of 443
337
0
Stuart Hanley
Unattached
M45
54
27
138 of 443
337
0
Katie Puplet
Unattached
F
54
28
139 of 443
337
0
Andrew Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M45
54
29
140 of 443
338
0
Jennifer Sheridan
Unattached
F
54
31
141 of 443
337
0
Carrine Walker
Unattached
F
54
33
142 of 443
338
0
Graham Haycock
Ripon Runners
M45
54
38
143 of 443
339
0
Paul Bainbridge
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M65
54
43
144 of 443
339
0
Joanne Robinson
Unattached
F45
54
46
145 of 443
339
0
Andy Bevan
Unattached
M45
54
50
146 of 443
339
0
Adam Drake
Unattached
M35
54
51
147 of 443
339
0
Ian Pattison
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
54
52
148 of 443
340
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
54
58
149 of 443
341
0
Hannah Hayward
Unattached
F35
55
00
150 of 443
340
0
David Learman
Unattached
M35
55
02
151 of 443
341
0
Kevin Murphy
Unattached
M55
55
05
152 of 443
341
0
Claire Canavan
Unattached
F
55
07
153 of 443
341
0
Christopher Jamieson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M55
55
14
154 of 443
342
0
Stephen Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
55
20
155 of 443
343
24
Iain Rayner
Unattached
M45
55
29
156 of 443
343
0
Peter Brodie
Ripon Runners
M45
55
31
157 of 443
344
0
Elliot Jones Williams
Unattached
M
55
31
158 of 443
343
0
Gary Edmunds
Unattached
M35
55
38
159 of 443
344
0
Matthew Holt
Ripon Runners
M35
55
40
160 of 443
345
0
David Woods
Unattached
M
55
43
161 of 443
345
0
John Curbison
Unattached
M35
55
44
162 of 443
345
0
Craig Griffiths
Unattached
M
55
45
163 of 443
345
0
Robert Haw
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M35
55
46
164 of 443
346
0
Daren Rosamond
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M35
55
47
165 of 443
346
0
Jenna Dore
Unattached
F
55
51
166 of 443
346
0
Anna Veitch
Ripon Runners
F45
56
00
167 of 443
347
0
Sarah Swales
Rounday Runners
F45
56
05
168 of 443
347
0
Alicia Salt
Unattached
F
56
12
169 of 443
348
0
David Gorman
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
56
18
170 of 443
349
0
Chris Appleton
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M55
56
22
171 of 443
349
18
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F35
56
29
172 of 443
350
0
Ian Swinscoe
Ripon Runners
M45
56
31
173 of 443
350
0
Paul Fenn
Unattached
M45
56
32
174 of 443
350
0
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M55
56
35
175 of 443
351
0
Charles Stent
Unattached
M
56
40
176 of 443
351
0
Brian MacNair
Unattached
M35
56
43
177 of 443
351
0
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
56
46
178 of 443
352
0
Ben Clarke
Unattached
M35
56
48
179 of 443
351
0
Chris I'Anson
Ripon Runners
M45
56
49
180 of 443
352
0
David Nye
Unattached
M35
56
53
181 of 443
352
0
Chris Hughes
Unattached
M
56
59
182 of 443
353
0
Sarah Murdin
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F
57
08
183 of 443
354
0
Helen Shields
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F35
57
27
184 of 443
356
0
Mandy Capell
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
57
42
185 of 443
358
0
Sharon McAnany
Unattached
F35
57
43
186 of 443
357
0
David Ward
Unattached
M45
57
46
187 of 443
357
0
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M55
57
53
188 of 443
359
0
Sarah Hood
Ripon Runners
F35
58
03
189 of 443
360
0
Karl Elliott
Unattached
M
58
04
190 of 443
359
0
Elaine Clarke
Unattached
F45
58
08
191 of 443
360
0
Andy Gibb
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
58
10
192 of 443
360
0
Steven Scott
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
58
11
193 of 443
361
0
Russell Robinson
Unattached
M
58
12
194 of 443
360
0
Stuart Waters
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
58
13
195 of 443
361
0
Mick Swales
Unattached
M55
58
27
196 of 443
362
0
Elizabeth Sandell
Unattached
F
58
31
197 of 443
362
0
Kim Holden
Ripon Runners
F45
58
36
198 of 443
363
0
Matthew Critchlow
Unattached
M35
58
38
199 of 443
363
0
Ian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M45
58
44
200 of 443
364
0
Kieran Killington
Unattached
M
58
50
201 of 443
364
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
58
57
202 of 443
365
0
Hayley Mason
Rounday Runners
F35
58
57
203 of 443
365
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
59
02
204 of 443
366
0
Karthryn Sutcliffe
Unattached
F45
59
09
205 of 443
366
0
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M65
59
12
206 of 443
367
0
Christopher Bennett
Ripon Runners
M65
59
14
207 of 443
367
0
Andrew Elmsley
Unattached
M45
59
15
208 of 443
367
0
Gregory Bailey
Wakefield Harriers
M45
59
16
209 of 443
367
0
Owen Thomas
Unattached
M
59
18
210 of 443
367
0
Alistair McQueen
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
59
25
211 of 443
368
0
Jackie McKenna
Elvet Striders
F45
59
26
212 of 443
368
0
Heather Glegg
Ripon Runners
F35
59
27
213 of 443
368
0
John McBurnie
Easingwold Running Club
M
59
32
214 of 443
369
0
Ann Chivers
Rounday Runners
F35
59
37
215 of 443
369
0
Ronan Walsh
Unattached
M
59
40
216 of 443
369
0
Joanna Young
Unattached
F35
59
42
217 of 443
369
0
Rosie Thompson
Unattached
F45
59
43
218 of 443
370
0
Stan Appleton
Unattached
M65
59
55
219 of 443
371
0
Hayley Whipp
Ripon Runners
F35
59
56
220 of 443
371
0
Emma Tattersall
Unattached
F35
59
58
221 of 443
371
0
Andrew Purll
Unattached
M35
1
00
00
222 of 443
371
0
Caroline Williams
Unattached
F45
1
00
02
223 of 443
371
0
Miles Lavelle-Wood
Unattached
M35
1
00
10
224 of 443
372
0
Lesley Clayton
Unattached
F55
1
00
15
225 of 443
373
0
Susan Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
1
00
41
226 of 443
376
14
John Plunkett
Unattached
M45
1
00
45
227 of 443
376
0
Jon Hedison
York Triathlon Club
M45
1
00
47
228 of 443
376
0
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
00
49
229 of 443
377
7
Sophie Johnstone
Rounday Runners
F35
1
00
53
230 of 443
377
0
Katy Gill
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
00
55
231 of 443
377
0
Nicola Smith
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
00
56
232 of 443
378
0
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
01
00
233 of 443
378
0
Karl Redshaw
Unattached
M35
1
01
04
234 of 443
378
0
Richard Brearey
Unattached
M35
1
01
06
235 of 443
378
0
Sam Hague
Unattached
F
1
01
07
236 of 443
378
0
Stuart Mason
Unattached
M45
1
01
14
237 of 443
379
0
Peter Brown
Unattached
M45
1
01
19
238 of 443
379
0
Lucy Townend
Unattached
F
1
01
21
239 of 443
380
0
Daniel Wilson
Unattached
M
1
01
24
240 of 443
380
0
James Lang-Burns
Unattached
M45
1
01
25
241 of 443
380
0
Helen Little
Unattached
F35
1
01
31
242 of 443
381
0
Chloe Moore
Unattached
F
1
01
37
243 of 443
381
0
Jack Torrible
Unattached
M45
1
01
43
244 of 443
382
0
Lesley Willoughby
Ripon Runners
F35
1
01
45
245 of 443
383
0
Lisa Sorby
Ripon Runners
F35
1
01
54
246 of 443
384
0
Moira McTague
Unattached
F55
1
01
58
247 of 443
383
0
Patricia Boden
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
01
59
248 of 443
384
0
Chris Walsh
Unattached
M35
1
02
08
249 of 443
384
0
Seamus Doherty
Rounday Runners
M55
1
02
10
250 of 443
385
0
Jess Trevett
Unattached
F
1
02
13
251 of 443
385
0
Gilly Payne
Unattached
F45
1
02
24
252 of 443
386
0
John Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
02
27
253 of 443
387
0
Alex Richens
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
02
39
254 of 443
388
0
Debbie Dilasser
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
02
42
255 of 443
389
5
Craig Hill
Unattached
M55
1
02
45
256 of 443
388
0
Stephen Gerrard
Unattached
M55
1
02
51
257 of 443
389
0
Wayne Hammond
Unattached
M45
1
02
54
258 of 443
389
0
Kathryn Sygrove
Elvet Striders
F45
1
02
56
259 of 443
390
0
Alan Burton
Unattached
M
1
03
07
260 of 443
391
0
Nick Mayhew
Unattached
M45
1
03
09
261 of 443
391
0
Graham Baylis
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
03
15
262 of 443
392
0
Bettina Bell
Unattached
F35
1
03
19
263 of 443
392
0
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
03
32
264 of 443
394
0
Alison Johnston
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
04
00
265 of 443
397
0
Grace Gilpin
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
04
02
266 of 443
397
0
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
04
08
267 of 443
397
5
Karen Dawson
Unattached
F35
1
04
20
268 of 443
398
0
Yvonne Skelton
Unattached
F55
1
04
27
269 of 443
399
0
Laura Sharpe
Ripon Runners
F45
1
04
31
270 of 443
400
0
Diane Carroll
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
1
04
31
271 of 443
400
0
Helen Pickard
Ripon Runners
F55
1
04
33
272 of 443
400
0
Michelle Cheung
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
04
37
273 of 443
400
0
William Emsley
Unattached
M
1
04
41
274 of 443
400
0
Hettie Leslie
Unattached
F
1
04
47
275 of 443
401
0
Abi Hawman
Almost Athletes
F35
1
04
55
276 of 443
402
0
Jeff Smith
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M45
1
05
01
277 of 443
403
0
Julie Moorhouse
Unattached
F45
1
05
06
278 of 443
403
0
Bill Cross
Unattached
M65
1
05
07
279 of 443
403
0
Dino Bozzo
Unattached
M45
1
05
14
280 of 443
404
0
James Wall
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
05
16
281 of 443
404
0
Ian Bickerdike
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
1
05
20
282 of 443
405
0
Jayne Batt
Unattached
F45
1
05
22
283 of 443
405
0
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
05
34
284 of 443
406
0
Pillip Ventress
Unattached
M35
1
05
43
285 of 443
407
0
David Ritson
Unattached
M45
1
05
48
286 of 443
407
0
Brian Smith
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
05
54
287 of 443
408
0
Jonathan Barrow
Unattached
M35
1
05
55
288 of 443
408
0
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M45
1
06
02
289 of 443
409
0
David Fleming
Unattached
M
1
06
07
290 of 443
409
0
Sally Harrison
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
06
08
291 of 443
410
0
Mark Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
06
12
292 of 443
410
0
Paula Urry
Unattached
F35
1
06
14
293 of 443
410
0
Helen Redshaw
Unattached
F
1
06
17
294 of 443
410
0
Michelle Needham
Ripon Runners
F35
1
06
19
295 of 443
411
0
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
06
22
296 of 443
411
0
Julia Spittle
Swaledale Road Runners
F55
1
06
25
297 of 443
412
0
Nick Skinner
Unattached
F
1
06
34
298 of 443
412
0
Mya Hornsby
Unattached
F45
1
06
38
299 of 443
412
0
Toni Atkinson
Unattached
F45
1
06
49
300 of 443
414
0
Clare Moffatt
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
06
51
301 of 443
414
0
Christine Sayer
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
06
53
302 of 443
414
0
Emma Yiu
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
1
06
57
303 of 443
415
0
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
06
59
304 of 443
415
0
Lester Pickard
Ripon Runners
M55
1
07
04
305 of 443
416
0
Cath Endersby
Unattached
F35
1
07
05
306 of 443
415
0
Pippa Hunton
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
07
06
307 of 443
416
0
Karen Newton
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
07
11
308 of 443
416
0
Debbie Feeney
Unattached
F
1
07
17
309 of 443
416
0
John Smith-Calvert
Unattached
M55
1
07
22
310 of 443
417
0
Paul Harlow
Vocalink Running Club
M45
1
07
25
311 of 443
418
0
Lynne Ackroyd
Unattached
F55
1
07
29
312 of 443
418
0
Michael Gilby
Unattached
M45
1
07
32
313 of 443
418
0
Claire Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
07
33
314 of 443
419
0
Carol Stead
Unattached
F45
1
07
34
315 of 443
418
0
Natalie Prew
Unattached
F
1
07
36
316 of 443
418
0
Robert Gedes
Unattached
M35
1
07
45
317 of 443
419
0
Catherine Grasby
Unattached
F45
1
07
47
318 of 443
420
0
Gemma Lumb
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
07
50
319 of 443
420
0
Lee Cobb
Unattached
M
1
08
08
320 of 443
422
0
Michael Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
08
13
321 of 443
423
25
Tracy Simpson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
08
18
322 of 443
423
0
Andrew May
Unattached
M35
1
08
19
323 of 443
423
0
Gemma Guy
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
08
27
324 of 443
424
0
Caroline Bentham
Ripon Runners
F45
1
08
32
325 of 443
425
0
Dale Chapman
Unattached
M35
1
08
35
326 of 443
424
0
Rebecca Priest
Unattached
F35
1
08
36
327 of 443
425
0
Lauren Skelding
Unattached
F
1
08
43
328 of 443
425
0
Charlotte Hancock
Unattached
F45
1
08
44
329 of 443
425
0
James Hales
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M35
1
08
50
330 of 443
427
0
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
08
54
331 of 443
427
0
Zoe Arnold
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
08
54
332 of 443
427
0
Chris Hodson
Unattached
F
1
08
57
333 of 443
427
0
Rachel Carty
Unattached
F45
1
09
02
334 of 443
427
0
Mark Stewart
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M35
1
09
12
335 of 443
429
0
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
09
43
336 of 443
432
0
Michael Battye
Unattached
F
1
09
50
337 of 443
432
0
Andy MacKle
Unattached
M55
1
09
58
338 of 443
433
0
Louise King
Unattached
F
1
10
12
339 of 443
434
0
Freddy Berry
Unattached
M45
1
10
14
340 of 443
435
0
Mark Cleeve
Unattached
M45
1
10
16
341 of 443
435
0
Lisa Brown
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
10
31
342 of 443
437
0
Scott Broadbent
Unattached
M35
1
10
32
343 of 443
437
0
Dawn Trevethick
Ripon Runners
F45
1
10
34
344 of 443
437
0
Andrea Broadbent
Unattached
F35
1
10
36
345 of 443
437
0
Leighanne Richarson
Unattached
F
1
10
41
346 of 443
437
0
Fabia Palmer
Unattached
F
1
10
41
347 of 443
437
0
Jennifer Brearley
Unattached
F45
1
10
45
348 of 443
438
0
Cerian Law
Unattached
F35
1
11
05
349 of 443
440
0
Hayley Tyson
Unattached
F
1
11
09
350 of 443
440
0
Jenny Fenwick
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
11
10
351 of 443
441
0
Frances Eckersley
Unattached
F45
1
11
20
352 of 443
441
0
Elizabeth Barton
Unattached
F
1
11
24
353 of 443
442
0
Victoria Adams
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
11
24
354 of 443
442
0
Kate Murdoch
Unattached
F
1
11
25
355 of 443
442
0
Andrew Parkes
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
11
26
356 of 443
443
0
Pam Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
11
27
357 of 443
443
0
Laura Hudson
Unattached
F
1
11
42
358 of 443
444
0
Don Buffham
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
11
57
359 of 443
446
0
David Stewart
Unattached
M
1
12
03
360 of 443
446
0
Julie Todd
Unattached
F35
1
12
07
361 of 443
446
0
Stewart Hymas
Knaresborough Striders
M35
1
12
14
362 of 443
447
0
Claire Walker
Unattached
F35
1
12
22
363 of 443
448
0
Stephen Hall
Crossgates Harriers
M55
1
12
23
364 of 443
449
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
12
23
365 of 443
449
0
Moira Lenagham
Crossgates Harriers
F65
1
12
24
366 of 443
449
0
Gloria Jackson
Otley Athletic Club
F55
1
12
31
367 of 443
449
0
Melvyn Burton
Unattached
M55
1
12
36
368 of 443
449
0
Susan Fletcher
Unattached
M45
1
12
37
369 of 443
449
0
Amanda Fletcher
Unattached
F35
1
12
39
370 of 443
450
0
Bob Mundy
Ripon Runners
M55
1
13
13
371 of 443
454
0
Patricia Anderson
Unattached
F55
1
13
18
372 of 443
454
0
Matt Newsome
Ripon Runners
M45
1
13
21
373 of 443
454
0
Lynne Jackson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
13
23
374 of 443
455
0
Robert Pitt
Unattached
F
1
13
26
375 of 443
455
0
Laura MacGregor
Unattached
F
1
13
27
376 of 443
455
0
Megan Parush
Unattached
F
1
13
28
377 of 443
455
0
Julie Carson
Unattached
F45
1
13
29
378 of 443
455
0
Natalie Crowther
Unattached
F45
1
13
29
379 of 443
455
0
Gaynor Elliott
Unattached
F45
1
13
38
380 of 443
456
0
Paula Jackson
Unattached
F
1
13
41
381 of 443
456
0
Kim Chapman
Unattached
F35
1
13
51
382 of 443
457
0
Emily jane Beaumont
Unattached
F
1
14
04
383 of 443
458
0
Alison Gaskin
Unattached
F45
1
14
12
384 of 443
459
0
Amanda Stockill
Unattached
F
1
14
40
385 of 443
462
0
Julie Brown
Unattached
F35
1
14
47
386 of 443
463
0
Rebecca Allen
Unattached
F
1
14
48
387 of 443
463
0
Simon Allen
Unattached
M35
1
15
17
388 of 443
466
0
Dawn Parker Elland
Unattached
M35
1
15
22
389 of 443
466
0
Peter Bailey
Unattached
M
1
15
27
390 of 443
467
0
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F65
1
15
34
391 of 443
468
0
David Sowray
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
16
21
392 of 443
473
0
Ed Ryder
Unattached
M35
1
16
22
393 of 443
473
0
Sally Slack
Unattached
F
1
16
23
394 of 443
473
0
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
16
27
395 of 443
474
0
Catherine Dear
Unattached
F
1
16
32
396 of 443
474
0
Katie Berry
Unattached
F
1
16
36
397 of 443
474
0
Christopher Parker Eland
Unattached
M35
1
16
45
398 of 443
475
0
Caroline Walker
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F55
1
16
57
399 of 443
477
0
Sarah Hatherley
Unattached
F
1
16
58
400 of 443
476
0
Kelly Hesp
Unattached
F
1
17
11
401 of 443
478
0
Laura Aspinall
Unattached
F
1
17
17
402 of 443
478
0
Jonathan Parkin
Unattached
F35
1
17
27
403 of 443
479
0
Annette Edwards
Unattached
F45
1
17
28
404 of 443
480
0
Peter Edwards
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
17
30
405 of 443
480
0
Sarah Johnson
Unattached
F35
1
17
31
406 of 443
480
0
Beth Oneil
Unattached
F35
1
17
33
407 of 443
480
0
Giselle Dudley
Unattached
F45
1
17
43
408 of 443
481
0
Suzanna Dundas
Unattached
F35
1
17
44
409 of 443
481
0
Rachel Winter
Unattached
F35
1
17
45
410 of 443
481
0
Liz Johnson
Unattached
F35
1
17
48
411 of 443
482
0
Deb Tudbury
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F35
1
17
50
412 of 443
482
0
Nicole Sutton
Unattached
F35
1
17
51
413 of 443
482
0
Rachel Barrett
Unattached
F35
1
17
55
414 of 443
482
0
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
18
30
415 of 443
486
0
Charlotte Haines Lyon
Unattached
F35
1
18
45
416 of 443
487
0
Patricia Jones
Unattached
F45
1
18
54
417 of 443
488
0
Dorothy Wagstaff
Unattached
F65
1
18
58
418 of 443
489
0
Jo Thwaites
Unattached
F35
1
18
58
419 of 443
489
0
Daren Topham
Unattached
M45
1
19
01
420 of 443
489
0
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F35
1
19
04
421 of 443
490
0
Paula Johnstone
Ripon Runners
F45
1
19
41
422 of 443
494
0
Sharon Smith
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
19
49
423 of 443
495
0
Helen Smith
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F45
1
19
53
424 of 443
495
0
Jan Rayner
Rounday Runners
F35
1
20
16
425 of 443
497
0
Lorraine Matheson
Ripon Runners
F45
1
21
08
426 of 443
503
0
Katie Whiteway
Unattached
F
1
21
39
427 of 443
505
0
Simon Appleton
Unattached
M
1
22
43
428 of 443
512
0
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M55
1
22
53
429 of 443
514
0
Christophe Rhodes
Unattached
M
1
22
56
430 of 443
513
0
Rebecca Blair
Unattached
F
1
23
45
431 of 443
518
0
Bill Peakman
Unattached
M45
1
23
45
432 of 443
518
0
Susan Morris
Unattached
F45
1
23
46
433 of 443
519
0
Melissa Peakman
Unattached
F45
1
24
15
434 of 443
522
0
Jason Dear
Unattached
M
1
25
23
435 of 443
529
0
Peter Davies
Unattached
M45
1
25
25
436 of 443
529
0
Andy Wray
Unattached
M35
1
27
08
437 of 443
539
0
Karrena Powell
Unattached
F
1
27
23
438 of 443
541
0
Corinna Russell
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
27
24
439 of 443
542
0
Niall Cheyne
Swaledale Road Runners
M35
1
29
42
440 of 443
556
0
Stephanie Windsor
Unattached
F55
1
29
45
441 of 443
556
0
Hannah Rhodes
Unattached
F35
1
35
01
442 of 443
588
0
Kim Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
35
06
443 of 443
589
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2506&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024