View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908033
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 8th Feb 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Peter Brookes Holmfirth Harriers M  16 40 1 of 624 236 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  17 41 3 of 624 250 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 45 4 of 624 251 
Lavell Pierre Holmfirth Harriers M  17 58 5 of 624 254 25 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M  18 09 6 of 624 256 25 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 40 7 of 624 264 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 51 10 of 624 266 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 56 11 of 624 268 
Sinclair Hill Gala Harriers M45  19 13 12 of 624 272 
Mike Coogan East Cheshire Harriers M40  19 20 14 of 624 273 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  19 25 16 of 624 274 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 29 17 of 624 275 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 45 19 of 624 279 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  19 45 20 of 624 279 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45  19 52 21 of 624 281 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  19 55 24 of 624 281 11 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  20 03 27 of 624 283 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  20 10 29 of 624 285 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F35  20 17 30 of 624 287 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M60  20 46 38 of 624 293 20 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 53 41 of 624 295 
Matt Taylor Halifax Harriers M  20 55 42 of 624 296 
Joshua Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M  21 02 47 of 624 297 
Huw Wiseman Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M40  21 03 48 of 624 297 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 04 49 of 624 297 
Christian Lloyd Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 10 50 of 624 299 
Tim Parkin Holmfirth Harriers M35  21 17 52 of 624 301 
Blair Garrett Calder Valley Fell Runners M  21 34 57 of 624 305 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions F35  21 35 58 of 624 305 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 39 60 of 624 306 
Ian Hamilton Stainland Lions M45  21 48 62 of 624 308 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M40  21 49 63 of 624 308 13 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 57 65 of 624 310 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  22 01 68 of 624 311 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  22 08 73 of 624 313 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  22 16 76 of 624 315 
Shaun Tunstall Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 26 78 of 624 317 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M40  22 30 81 of 624 318 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M60  22 44 89 of 624 321 
James Scholes Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 53 95 of 624 323 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M35  23 00 97 of 624 325 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  23 07 99 of 624 327 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  23 21 106 of 624 330 
Jeremy Helm Holmfirth Harriers M  23 23 108 of 624 330 
Sophie Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F  23 28 111 of 624 332 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M45  23 35 115 of 624 333 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  23 53 125 of 624 337 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M45  23 57 127 of 624 338 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  24 00 129 of 624 339 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M55  24 04 130 of 624 340 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M45  24 28 142 of 624 346 
Dawn Byram Stadium Runners F50  24 43 151 of 624 349 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M40  25 04 161 of 624 354 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  25 10 166 of 624 356 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50  25 10 167 of 624 356 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F40  25 11 169 of 624 356 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 14 171 of 624 357 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F35  25 15 172 of 624 357 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  25 21 176 of 624 358 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45  25 28 180 of 624 360 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40  25 28 181 of 624 360 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  25 29 182 of 624 360 
Sally Hackney Stainland Lions F35  25 31 184 of 624 361 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  25 33 185 of 624 361 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35  25 34 186 of 624 361 
Sharon Taylor Stadium Runners F  25 37 188 of 624 362 
Alice Brown Stadium Runners F  25 38 189 of 624 362 
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 47 196 of 624 364 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  26 07 206 of 624 369 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  26 10 207 of 624 370 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 21 217 of 624 372 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  26 29 221 of 624 374 
Wendy Harrison Stainland Lions F40  26 30 224 of 624 374 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M55  26 32 227 of 624 375 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M45  26 50 238 of 624 379 
Malcolm Goodall Stadium Runners M45  27 04 248 of 624 382 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  27 05 249 of 624 383 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  27 15 253 of 624 385 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F40  27 16 254 of 624 385 
Patrick Conaghan Herne Hill Harriers M  27 41 266 of 624 391 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M45  27 51 274 of 624 394 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  27 52 275 of 624 394 13 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  28 42 322 of 624 406 
Kierston Knott Denby Dale Travellers F35  28 44 324 of 624 406 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  29 02 342 of 624 410 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F60  29 03 343 of 624 411 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45  29 03 344 of 624 411 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F40  29 11 351 of 624 412 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 13 354 of 624 413 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  29 21 363 of 624 415 
John Stevens Stainland Lions M55  29 28 370 of 624 416 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  29 46 387 of 624 421 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 49 388 of 624 421 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50  30 21 411 of 624 429 
Ella Camlin Halifax Harriers F  30 27 417 of 624 430 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F50  30 29 422 of 624 431 
Julia Willox Stainland Lions F55  31 00 433 of 624 438 
Serena McCluskey Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 25 443 of 624 444 
Kate Mitchell Stadium Runners F35  31 45 454 of 624 449 25 
Jenni Field Unattached F40  32 08 464 of 624 454 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50  32 21 469 of 624 457 
Karen Appleyard Stainland Lions F40  32 22 470 of 624 457 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  32 37 475 of 624 460 
Lisa Brindle Stainland Lions F40  32 41 476 of 624 462 
Paula Roberts Halifax Harriers F40  33 40 504 of 624 476 
Noelene Barry Stadium Runners F45  33 56 510 of 624 480 
Mark Appleton Unattached M45  34 30 519 of 624 487 
Christine Cooke Stainland Lions F40  35 45 550 of 624 505 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M35  35 57 555 of 624 508 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  36 47 568 of 624 520 
Helen Appleton Unattached F45  40 07 609 of 624 566 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  40 13 610 of 624 568 
Oliver Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  42 21 622 of 624 598 
Roy Henstock Stainland Lions M65  42 53 624 of 624 606 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2515&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019