View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1866856
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 15th Feb 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40  17 57 1 of 318 247 23 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  18 20 2 of 318 252 
Liam Gough Calder Valley Fell Runners M  18 41 4 of 318 257 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  19 10 6 of 318 264 
Oliver Carter Holmfirth Harriers M  19 12 7 of 318 264 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M40  19 32 9 of 318 269 23 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 35 10 of 318 269 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 46 11 of 318 272 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 53 12 of 318 273 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 10 14 of 318 277 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  20 13 15 of 318 278 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  20 15 16 of 318 278 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 52 20 of 318 287 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  21 01 21 of 318 289 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45  21 37 26 of 318 297 
Matt Taylor Halifax Harriers M  21 42 29 of 318 298 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M35  21 48 30 of 318 300 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 56 31 of 318 302 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  22 18 34 of 318 307 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M45  22 19 36 of 318 307 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  22 21 37 of 318 307 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 38 40 of 318 311 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M35  22 43 43 of 318 312 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  22 44 44 of 318 313 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 52 49 of 318 314 
Craig Shaw Stadium Runners M35  23 13 60 of 318 319 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 14 61 of 318 320 
Shaun Tunstall Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 16 62 of 318 320 
Sally Barker Halifax Harriers F40  23 19 63 of 318 321 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  23 19 64 of 318 321 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 42 70 of 318 326 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  24 13 80 of 318 333 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  24 19 85 of 318 334 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  24 19 86 of 318 334 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  24 20 87 of 318 335 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  24 39 92 of 318 339 
William Todd Holmfirth Harriers M  25 05 102 of 318 345 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  25 13 105 of 318 347 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40  25 37 113 of 318 352 12 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  25 38 114 of 318 353 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  25 40 116 of 318 353 
Alice Brown Stadium Runners F  25 41 117 of 318 353 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  25 43 119 of 318 354 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  25 49 123 of 318 355 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 53 124 of 318 356 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  26 07 132 of 318 359 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  26 18 135 of 318 362 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  26 22 137 of 318 363 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M45  26 24 138 of 318 363 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  26 40 143 of 318 367 
Paul Gandy Sale Harriers M60  26 45 145 of 318 368 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M35  26 50 149 of 318 369 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  26 51 150 of 318 369 
Joseph Camlin Halifax Harriers M  26 55 152 of 318 370 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45  26 55 153 of 318 370 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  26 55 154 of 318 370 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 32 162 of 318 379 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  27 52 175 of 318 383 
Alex Walker Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  27 57 176 of 318 384 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M40  28 20 189 of 318 390 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45  28 40 197 of 318 394 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 28 217 of 318 405 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  30 16 229 of 318 416 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  30 18 230 of 318 417 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50  30 38 239 of 318 421 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40  30 41 241 of 318 422 
Kierston Knott Denby Dale Travellers F35  30 51 247 of 318 424 
Ella Camlin Halifax Harriers F  30 52 248 of 318 425 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  31 10 254 of 318 429 
John Stevens Stainland Lions M55  31 23 256 of 318 432 
Alfie Marsh Holmfirth Harriers M  31 32 260 of 318 434 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50  31 50 263 of 318 438 
Colette Croft Stainland Lions F45  32 20 269 of 318 445 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M45  32 22 271 of 318 445 
Mark Appleton Unattached M45  33 08 281 of 318 455 
Alison Adams Stainland Lions F45  35 06 302 of 318 483 
Sebastian Havell Halifax Harriers M  35 30 305 of 318 488 
Roy Henstock Stainland Lions M65  37 07 311 of 318 510 
Helen Appleton Unattached F45  39 05 317 of 318 537 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  39 15 318 of 318 539 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2516&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019