View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2318015
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 22nd Feb 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M40  16 26 1 of 489 234 
Liam Gough Calder Valley Fell Runners M  17 48 2 of 489 254 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  18 17 4 of 489 260 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 34 6 of 489 265 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 21 9 of 489 276 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 28 10 of 489 277 
Maz Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 36 11 of 489 279 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  19 42 12 of 489 281 
Jacqui Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers F40  19 58 15 of 489 284 21 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  20 01 16 of 489 285 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M35  20 27 25 of 489 291 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M  20 28 26 of 489 292 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 39 29 of 489 294 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 59 32 of 489 299 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 20 38 of 489 304 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 43 43 of 489 309 
Sophie Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F  21 49 45 of 489 311 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M50  21 57 49 of 489 313 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 57 50 of 489 313 
Ewan Wheelwright Halifax Harriers M  22 05 56 of 489 315 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  22 11 57 of 489 316 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M60  22 13 60 of 489 317 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 43 73 of 489 324 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 55 79 of 489 326 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  23 10 83 of 489 330 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  23 17 86 of 489 332 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M55  23 18 87 of 489 332 
Andrew Lang Meltham Athletic Club M45  23 26 92 of 489 334 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  23 32 94 of 489 335 
Anna Charlesworth Holmfirth Harriers F  23 35 96 of 489 336 25 
Dinah Coggon Holmfirth Harriers F40  23 49 103 of 489 339 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  23 50 104 of 489 340 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  23 55 108 of 489 341 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  24 07 113 of 489 344 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M45  24 12 116 of 489 345 
Philip Moorhouse Stadium Runners M60  24 23 120 of 489 347 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 43 132 of 489 352 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  24 57 135 of 489 355 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F35  25 04 137 of 489 357 
Sarah Yaccabe Leeds University F  25 09 141 of 489 358 
Dawn Byram Stadium Runners F50  25 21 145 of 489 361 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  25 25 150 of 489 362 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  25 41 160 of 489 366 
Peter Gromitt Stainland Lions M40  25 48 165 of 489 368 21 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M  25 56 169 of 489 369 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45  25 59 171 of 489 370 
James Shaw Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  25 59 172 of 489 370 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M55  26 14 175 of 489 374 
Nick Thompson Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 51 190 of 489 383 
Alex Walker Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 54 193 of 489 383 
Michael Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M70  27 00 196 of 489 385 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  27 13 204 of 489 388 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  27 31 217 of 489 392 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M45  27 42 221 of 489 395 
Bethany Coles Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  27 55 225 of 489 398 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  28 00 231 of 489 399 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  28 05 236 of 489 400 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  28 07 239 of 489 401 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  28 19 251 of 489 403 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 21 252 of 489 404 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  28 21 253 of 489 404 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50  28 41 267 of 489 409 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  28 44 272 of 489 409 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50  29 30 307 of 489 420 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  29 37 313 of 489 422 
Elizabeth Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers F55  30 02 320 of 489 428 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  30 21 326 of 489 432 
Rebecca Hutchinson Holmfirth Harriers F  30 32 336 of 489 435 
John Stevens Stainland Lions M55  31 08 349 of 489 444 
Lisa Brindle Stainland Lions F40  32 17 378 of 489 460 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M45  32 39 389 of 489 465 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F40  34 26 422 of 489 491 
Megan Williams Holmfirth Harriers F  34 35 428 of 489 493 
Mia Franks Holmfirth Harriers F  34 37 429 of 489 493 
Sheena Miller Stainland Lions F40  34 40 433 of 489 494 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  34 46 436 of 489 495 
George Serban Stainland Lions M35  35 21 443 of 489 504 
Roy Henstock Stainland Lions M65  35 28 446 of 489 505 
Lorraine Boothroyd Stadium Runners F50  35 33 448 of 489 506 
Christine Cooke Stainland Lions F40  36 09 456 of 489 515 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F35  36 53 466 of 489 525 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  37 27 474 of 489 534 
Carole Pickburn Holmfirth Harriers F55  38 30 483 of 489 548 
Helen Appleton Unattached F45  39 06 488 of 489 557 
Mark Appleton Unattached M45  39 07 489 of 489 557 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2517&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020