View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2325875
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 1st Mar 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M40  16 17 1 of 498 232 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 27 2 of 498 248 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M40  17 53 4 of 498 255 
Julian John Stadium Runners M  17 54 5 of 498 255 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M35  17 54 6 of 498 255 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  17 56 8 of 498 255 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 05 13 of 498 272 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  19 45 19 of 498 281 
Giles Bailey Meltham Athletic Club M45  19 49 20 of 498 282 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M35  20 02 24 of 498 285 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 10 25 of 498 287 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M35  20 17 27 of 498 289 
Matt Taylor Halifax Harriers M  20 25 31 of 498 291 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  20 51 33 of 498 297 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 55 34 of 498 298 
Tim Parkin Holmfirth Harriers M35  20 57 35 of 498 298 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  21 08 40 of 498 301 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 23 44 of 498 304 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 29 47 of 498 306 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 48 52 of 498 310 
Samuel Bedingfield Holmfirth Harriers M  21 57 57 of 498 313 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  22 20 68 of 498 318 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M45  22 24 73 of 498 319 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  22 28 75 of 498 320 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  22 31 77 of 498 321 
Craig Shaw Stadium Runners M35  22 35 78 of 498 322 
Sophie Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F  22 40 80 of 498 323 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  22 44 82 of 498 324 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  22 52 88 of 498 326 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  23 11 95 of 498 330 
Sharon Taylor Stadium Runners F  23 15 96 of 498 331 25 
Jeremy Helm Holmfirth Harriers M  23 26 102 of 498 334 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  23 28 104 of 498 334 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  23 54 112 of 498 340 
Dawn Byram Stadium Runners F50  23 56 113 of 498 341 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M45  23 58 115 of 498 341 
Laura Smith Stainland Lions F  24 11 117 of 498 344 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 34 130 of 498 350 
Helen Ash Holmfirth Harriers F45  24 55 142 of 498 355 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  25 06 144 of 498 357 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M55  25 09 147 of 498 358 
William Todd Holmfirth Harriers M  25 10 148 of 498 358 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 14 151 of 498 359 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  25 19 157 of 498 361 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  25 20 158 of 498 361 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F45  25 26 164 of 498 362 25 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  25 32 166 of 498 364 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50  25 33 167 of 498 364 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  25 39 173 of 498 365 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 41 174 of 498 366 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  25 46 178 of 498 367 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  25 46 179 of 498 367 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  25 47 180 of 498 367 
Lisa Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 53 186 of 498 369 
Brett Rhodes Stadium Runners M40  26 19 202 of 498 375 16 
Dominic Drake Holmfirth Harriers M  26 25 206 of 498 376 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  26 29 209 of 498 377 
Isabella Ash Holmfirth Harriers F  26 45 228 of 498 381 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60  26 52 232 of 498 383 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  27 02 235 of 498 385 
Philip Moorhouse Stadium Runners M60  27 05 236 of 498 386 
John Ritchie Holmfirth Harriers M55  27 30 248 of 498 392 
Alex Walker Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  27 31 250 of 498 392 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45  27 32 251 of 498 392 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F40  27 47 261 of 498 396 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M45  27 50 262 of 498 396 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  28 07 276 of 498 400 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  28 08 279 of 498 401 
Diane Taylor Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 13 280 of 498 402 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  28 37 300 of 498 407 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F60  28 50 307 of 498 411 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  28 53 309 of 498 411 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M45  29 15 322 of 498 417 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50  29 27 325 of 498 419 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 34 329 of 498 421 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45  29 41 334 of 498 423 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  30 02 347 of 498 428 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  30 11 350 of 498 430 
Fay Dolphin Holmfirth Harriers F35  30 25 355 of 498 433 
Lisa Brindle Stainland Lions F40  31 32 382 of 498 449 11 
Megan Williams Holmfirth Harriers F  32 02 391 of 498 456 
Mia Franks Holmfirth Harriers F  32 03 392 of 498 456 
Vikki Hart Holmfirth Harriers F40  33 36 428 of 498 478 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F65  35 32 454 of 498 506 
George Serban Stainland Lions M35  35 42 461 of 498 508 
Alison Adams Stainland Lions F45  35 43 463 of 498 509 
Helen Appleton Unattached F45  38 06 497 of 498 542 
Mark Appleton Unattached M45  38 12 498 of 498 543 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2518&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020