View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176300
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield 10K on the 23rd Feb 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Cook Unattached M  35 54 1 of 527 233 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  36 00 2 of 527 234 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  37 12 3 of 527 242 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M  37 43 4 of 527 245 
Robin Outtersides Unattached M35  37 44 5 of 527 245 
Jonny McLean Holmfirth Harriers M35  37 50 6 of 527 246 
Kev Lilley Sheffield Running Club M50  37 59 7 of 527 247 15 
Marc Sennett Wharfedale Harriers M  38 26 8 of 527 250 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45  38 34 9 of 527 251 
James Goodall Eccleshill Road Runners M  38 48 10 of 527 253 25 
Tom Exley Unattached M  38 59 11 of 527 253 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  39 26 12 of 527 257 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  39 41 13 of 527 258 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M40  39 59 14 of 527 260 
Ben Ayres Unattached M35  40 12 15 of 527 261 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  40 17 16 of 527 262 
Chris Quigley Trawden Athletic Club M45  40 31 17 of 527 264 15 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  40 36 18 of 527 264 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  40 40 19 of 527 265 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M40  41 15 20 of 527 268 13 
Patrick Cotton Unattached M  41 18 21 of 527 268 
Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners M  41 25 22 of 527 270 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  41 28 23 of 527 269 
Jess Pentreath Unattached M  41 39 24 of 527 271 
John Kilcoyne Unattached M  41 58 25 of 527 273 
Nigel Hockin Unattached M  42 02 26 of 527 273 
Dave Roberts Holmfirth Harriers M45  42 11 27 of 527 275 
Christopher Pratt Unattached M35  42 13 30 of 527 274 
Desmond Woodhead Unattached M40  42 16 28 of 527 275 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  42 19 29 of 527 275 11 
Alastair Morgan Totley Athletic Club M  42 26 31 of 527 276 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  42 34 32 of 527 277 
Joe Waller Rossendale Harriers M  42 34 34 of 527 277 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  42 36 33 of 527 277 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M40  42 47 37 of 527 278 19 
David James Unattached M  42 48 40 of 527 278 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  42 49 35 of 527 279 
Martin Ball Unattached M40  42 49 36 of 527 278 
Matthew Edwards Unattached M  42 54 43 of 527 279 
Paul Burton Unattached M35  42 56 39 of 527 279 
Fred Vellacott Unattached M  42 59 38 of 527 279 
Edward James Holmfirth Harriers M  43 06 41 of 527 281 
Steve Pitcher Unattached M  43 11 42 of 527 281 
Tom Shelton Wakefield Triathlon M  43 18 46 of 527 282 14 
Antony Sadler Unattached M40  43 20 44 of 527 282 
Simon Ward Unattached M40  43 30 47 of 527 283 
James Hurtley Unattached M  43 34 53 of 527 283 
Jack Senior Unattached M  43 40 45 of 527 284 
Neil Harrison Unattached M35  43 46 51 of 527 284 
Jonathan Budd Unattached M40  43 48 49 of 527 285 
Richard Durn Unattached M  43 52 48 of 527 285 
Sarah Glyde Todmorden Harriers F35  43 52 50 of 527 286 
Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers M45  44 08 52 of 527 287 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M35  44 19 54 of 527 288 
Tara Spillings Unattached F  44 25 55 of 527 289 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  44 29 56 of 527 290 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M60  44 34 57 of 527 290 
Steve Carson Unattached M  44 40 58 of 527 290 
Anton Newell Mansfield Triathlon M45  44 41 59 of 527 291 
Ewhen Chymera Unattached M  44 53 60 of 527 292 
David Spillings Unattached M55  44 55 61 of 527 292 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M45  44 57 64 of 527 293 
Tony Forde Northbrook AC M40  44 59 63 of 527 293 
Andrew Newell Stadium Runners M40  45 00 69 of 527 293 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  45 01 62 of 527 293 
Kevin Girdlestone Unattached M35  45 05 65 of 527 293 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M  45 16 66 of 527 295 
Michael Antcliffe Stadium Runners M40  45 27 67 of 527 296 
Paul Smithson Keighley & Craven AC M45  45 35 74 of 527 297 
Matt Smith Unattached M  45 36 68 of 527 296 
Liam Arnold Unattached M  45 39 77 of 527 297 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M  45 40 70 of 527 297 20 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M  45 46 73 of 527 298 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M60  45 48 72 of 527 298 
Michael Harper Todmorden Harriers M45  45 49 71 of 527 298 
Mark Booth Unattached M40  45 50 89 of 527 298 
Graham Rhodes Unattached M50  45 53 76 of 527 298 
Andrew Shield York Acorn Running Club M  46 01 78 of 527 300 
Chris Fall Unattached M  46 07 75 of 527 300 
James Barnett Unattached M  46 11 79 of 527 300 
Mark Fawcett Trawden Athletic Club M40  46 12 85 of 527 301 
Tom Clegg Unattached M  46 17 81 of 527 301 
Richard Walker Unattached M45  46 24 87 of 527 302 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  46 27 96 of 527 302 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  46 28 80 of 527 302 
Michael Tinker Unattached M40  46 35 82 of 527 303 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45  46 41 83 of 527 304 
Owen Muskett Unattached M  46 41 90 of 527 303 
Caz Kay Totley Athletic Club F35  46 47 84 of 527 305 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  46 47 88 of 527 305 
David Smedley UK Net Runners M  46 49 91 of 527 305 
Blair Garrett Unattached M  46 52 86 of 527 305 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45  46 54 94 of 527 305 
Christian Lloyd Meltham Athletic Club M45  46 54 95 of 527 305 13 
Guy Whitmore Todmorden Harriers M45  46 54 97 of 527 305 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M40  46 58 93 of 527 306 
John Sayles Unattached M40  46 59 92 of 527 305 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  47 05 98 of 527 306 
Wayne Wideman Unattached M35  47 05 99 of 527 306 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M40  47 09 103 of 527 307 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F45  47 11 102 of 527 307 
Stephen Barnett Unattached M35  47 12 104 of 527 307 
Jamie Hirst Unattached M40  47 12 105 of 527 307 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  47 14 100 of 527 307 
Neil Heywood Wakefield Triathlon M35  47 20 101 of 527 308 
Mark Thornton Unattached M35  47 24 108 of 527 308 
Jim Green Unattached M35  47 26 106 of 527 308 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  47 26 117 of 527 309 13 
Darren Graham Todmorden Harriers M45  47 27 113 of 527 309 
Richard Firth Wakefield Triathlon M35  47 37 119 of 527 310 
Robin Sen Unattached M35  47 38 107 of 527 310 
James Parker Unattached M  47 39 111 of 527 310 
Daniel Martin Manchester Triathlon Club M  47 44 120 of 527 311 
Neil Talbot-Paterson Unattached M45  47 49 109 of 527 311 
Chris Pye Unattached M40  47 57 110 of 527 312 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M40  47 58 115 of 527 312 
Paul Feather Wakefield Triathlon M55  47 58 129 of 527 312 
Carl Rayner Unattached M  48 00 112 of 527 312 
Jo Talbot-Paterson Unattached F35  48 09 114 of 527 313 
Andrew Foster Beverley Athletic Club M50  48 11 116 of 527 314 25 
Jonathan Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M  48 13 118 of 527 314 
Elizabeth McDonnell Unattached F35  48 17 133 of 527 314 
Gary Bradley Unattached M40  48 18 123 of 527 314 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50  48 19 125 of 527 314 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  48 22 121 of 527 315 
Charlie Loftus Unattached M  48 26 124 of 527 315 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  48 28 126 of 527 315 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M45  48 33 122 of 527 316 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M50  48 35 140 of 527 316 
Gareth Wright Unattached M  48 40 130 of 527 316 
Tim Parkin Unattached M35  48 42 127 of 527 316 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55  48 42 132 of 527 317 14 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  48 44 136 of 527 317 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  48 49 131 of 527 318 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  48 52 128 of 527 318 
Mike Clarkson Unattached M  48 53 137 of 527 318 
Luke Greenwood Unattached M35  48 55 144 of 527 318 
Chris Graves Unattached M35  49 02 163 of 527 319 
Matthew Croughan Unattached M35  49 03 134 of 527 319 
Mark Armitage Unattached M40  49 06 135 of 527 319 
Lauren Bardsley Unattached F  49 08 139 of 527 319 
Jamie Sellors Unattached M  49 09 138 of 527 319 
John McLoughlin Unattached M35  49 09 147 of 527 319 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  49 10 142 of 527 320 
Paul Hodgson Unattached M  49 12 148 of 527 320 
Lewis Rostron Rochdale Harriers M  49 14 157 of 527 320 
Matthew Heywood Unattached M  49 19 141 of 527 320 
Martin Holdsworth Unattached M45  49 19 156 of 527 320 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55  49 20 146 of 527 321 16 
Simon Galloway Todmorden Harriers M45  49 23 143 of 527 321 
Jonathan Charlesworth Unattached M  49 25 154 of 527 321 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40  49 29 153 of 527 322 20 
Marcus Adams Totley Athletic Club M45  49 30 145 of 527 322 
Helen Long Unattached F45  49 34 151 of 527 322 
Craig Hill Unattached M  49 36 155 of 527 322 
Carol Willgoose Halifax Harriers F55  49 37 150 of 527 323 
Adele Souster Stadium Runners F  49 39 149 of 527 323 
Mark Booth Wakefield Triathlon M45  49 42 159 of 527 323 
Neil Hull Unattached M45  49 47 158 of 527 324 
Trish Mellor Penistone Footpath Runners F55  49 48 162 of 527 324 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  49 49 152 of 527 324 
Andrew Lang Meltham Athletic Club M45  49 56 164 of 527 325 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  49 58 161 of 527 325 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F40  50 02 160 of 527 326 25 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  50 06 169 of 527 326 
Phil McNamara Wakefield Triathlon M40  50 07 168 of 527 326 
Christopher Whitfield Unattached M35  50 14 165 of 527 326 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  50 15 167 of 527 327 
Paul Delahunty Unattached M35  50 16 170 of 527 327 
Ben Thackray Unattached M  50 16 172 of 527 327 
Matthew West Unattached M40  50 18 177 of 527 327 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55  50 21 166 of 527 328 19 
Robert Wright Unattached M  50 21 171 of 527 327 
Andrew Eastwood Unattached M40  50 29 187 of 527 328 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  50 30 173 of 527 329 
Roger Dodson Holmfirth Harriers M50  50 31 189 of 527 329 
Steven Hine Unattached M50  50 32 175 of 527 328 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  50 40 174 of 527 330 
Ian Haigh Unattached M  50 41 179 of 527 329 
Victoria Edwards Unattached F35  50 51 178 of 527 330 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  50 53 176 of 527 331 17 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  50 56 184 of 527 332 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M50  50 58 183 of 527 332 
Matt Pattison Unattached M  51 00 181 of 527 331 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  51 01 180 of 527 332 
Andy Morris Unattached M50  51 03 185 of 527 332 
Emma Eastwood Unattached F35  51 05 202 of 527 332 
Alex Asquith Unattached M40  51 07 190 of 527 332 
Michael Reynard Unattached M40  51 09 188 of 527 332 
Emily Ledder Stadium Runners F35  51 10 182 of 527 333 
Paul Sykes Unattached M35  51 10 186 of 527 333 
Nic Beavers Unattached M40  51 10 209 of 527 333 
Neil Tyler Unattached M40  51 11 197 of 527 333 
Mark Smith Unattached M  51 22 205 of 527 334 
Nicola Blay Unattached F40  51 27 201 of 527 334 
George Snape Unattached M  51 28 193 of 527 334 
Tom Snape Unattached M45  51 28 194 of 527 334 
Josh Cardy Unattached M  51 30 198 of 527 335 
Nicky Jovanovic Unattached M  51 30 206 of 527 335 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  51 31 191 of 527 335 
Mark Nicholson Unattached M  51 32 195 of 527 335 
Peter Kidd Wakefield Triathlon M55  51 35 199 of 527 336 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M55  51 36 192 of 527 336 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55  51 39 196 of 527 336 
Michael Joy Unattached M  51 40 200 of 527 336 
Christopher Gentry Unattached M  51 47 204 of 527 337 
Mark Davies Unattached M55  51 50 211 of 527 337 
Richard Anderson Unattached M35  51 51 208 of 527 337 
Andrew Rawson Unattached M40  51 53 203 of 527 337 
David Jones Denbigh Harriers M60  51 53 224 of 527 338 
Graham Smerdon Unattached M40  51 59 207 of 527 338 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M35  52 00 210 of 527 338 
Justine Boldy Stainland Lions F35  52 06 213 of 527 339 
Gaby Ferris Unattached F40  52 08 212 of 527 339 
Jimmy Sheldon Unattached M  52 12 231 of 527 339 
Andrew Milnes Unattached M40  52 13 214 of 527 339 
Adrian Dickinson Unattached M40  52 14 216 of 527 339 
Craig Shaw Stadium Runners M35  52 17 230 of 527 340 
Richard O'Sullivan Todmorden Harriers M50  52 17 236 of 527 340 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45  52 18 219 of 527 340 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F  52 20 215 of 527 341 
Ian Williamson Unattached M40  52 20 218 of 527 340 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F  52 24 217 of 527 341 
Richard Fowler Unattached M40  52 24 221 of 527 341 
Thomas Stainsby Unattached M  52 24 239 of 527 341 
Nev Smith Wakefield Triathlon M35  52 25 225 of 527 341 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M40  52 25 227 of 527 341 
Craig Seddon Unattached M35  52 27 241 of 527 341 
Jethro Pickard Unattached M35  52 31 222 of 527 341 
Michael Boothman Unattached M45  52 31 234 of 527 341 
Ben Scott Trawden Athletic Club M  52 37 233 of 527 342 
Ian Burchael Unattached M45  52 43 220 of 527 343 
Martin Speed Unattached M45  52 44 228 of 527 343 
James Hughes Unattached M  52 46 223 of 527 343 
Andrew Chapman Unattached M  52 51 229 of 527 343 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F45  52 56 226 of 527 345 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60  53 00 235 of 527 345 
Tania Blackburn Stainland Lions F40  53 03 232 of 527 345 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M55  53 04 249 of 527 345 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  53 09 237 of 527 346 
Philip Deakin Unattached M  53 10 251 of 527 346 
Lee Hulme Unattached M  53 10 252 of 527 346 
Patricia Bielby Unattached F60  53 11 242 of 527 346 
Kevin Watson Unattached M50  53 15 238 of 527 346 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  53 20 246 of 527 347 
Matt Cuff Unattached M35  53 21 247 of 527 347 
Edward Riley Unattached M40  53 23 257 of 527 347 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F45  53 26 240 of 527 348 25 
Matthew Norton Unattached M40  53 26 259 of 527 347 
Tim Forber Unattached M40  53 27 244 of 527 347 
John Schofield Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  53 37 243 of 527 349 
Alan McKay Unattached M35  53 38 245 of 527 349 
Andrew Council Unattached M  53 38 250 of 527 349 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M60  53 43 262 of 527 350 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F40  53 46 248 of 527 349 
Paula Webster Unattached F45  53 48 255 of 527 350 
Laura Meadowcroft Bingley Harriers F  53 50 263 of 527 350 
Richard Edge Unattached M  53 55 258 of 527 350 
Annabel Sykes Unattached F  53 57 254 of 527 351 
Kieron Seekings Unattached M40  54 03 253 of 527 351 
Jonathan Allen Unattached M40  54 04 273 of 527 351 
Philip Broadbent Unattached M40  54 04 277 of 527 351 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  54 08 261 of 527 352 
Janet King Unattached M60  54 08 264 of 527 352 
Lucy Council Unattached F  54 10 260 of 527 352 
Jacky Smith Sheffield Running Club F60  54 12 256 of 527 353 
Ann Reid Stadium Runners F45  54 14 271 of 527 353 
John Reeves Unattached M40  54 14 274 of 527 353 
Nick Good Unattached M  54 14 275 of 527 353 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M40  54 17 266 of 527 353 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  54 18 272 of 527 353 
Keith Hale Wakefield Triathlon M45  54 22 285 of 527 354 
Janet Hellawell Stadium Runners F40  54 27 283 of 527 354 25 
Jon Rhodes Unattached M35  54 29 270 of 527 354 
Jonny McLean Unattached M55  54 29 276 of 527 354 
Elise Milnes Todmorden Harriers F50  54 31 280 of 527 355 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M40  54 32 267 of 527 355 25 
George Serban Stainland Lions M35  54 32 268 of 527 355 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M45  54 34 265 of 527 355 
Roy Scriven Meltham Athletic Club M50  54 41 284 of 527 356 
Richard Ellis Unattached M35  54 45 296 of 527 356 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  54 48 269 of 527 357 
Steven Marshall Unattached M  54 48 279 of 527 356 
Kate Young Unattached F40  54 48 299 of 527 356 
James Rowan Unattached M35  54 48 300 of 527 356 
Michael Melia Unattached M45  54 49 282 of 527 356 
Heather Rostron Unattached F  54 50 289 of 527 356 
Clive Rolfe Unattached M60  54 51 298 of 527 357 
Toni Wilson Unattached F35  54 52 278 of 527 357 
Andy Roberts Unattached M40  55 05 304 of 527 358 
Andrew Bailey Unattached M45  55 06 281 of 527 358 
Richard Hobson Unattached M60  55 07 307 of 527 358 
Marc Fowler Unattached M40  55 17 286 of 527 359 
David Walker Unattached M45  55 17 292 of 527 359 
Jeremy Hockin Unattached M60  55 17 293 of 527 359 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35  55 21 287 of 527 360 
Louise Dickinson Rossendale Harriers F  55 22 305 of 527 360 
David Richardson Unattached M  55 23 288 of 527 360 
Brett Rhodes Stadium Runners M40  55 23 302 of 527 360 25 
Mathew Carter Unattached M40  55 23 310 of 527 360 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40  55 25 297 of 527 361 18 
Chris Burrows Unattached M35  55 25 303 of 527 360 
Francis Warne Unattached M  55 30 294 of 527 361 
Sallie Andrew Unattached F35  55 30 301 of 527 361 
Christopher Howarth Unattached M40  55 32 308 of 527 361 
Alex Taylor Unattached M  55 38 290 of 527 362 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  55 38 311 of 527 362 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F45  55 40 291 of 527 362 
Sally Halmshaw Unattached F35  55 45 312 of 527 362 
Maryanne Naylor Unattached F35  55 46 313 of 527 362 
Sally Hackney Stainland Lions F35  55 47 295 of 527 363 12 
Stephanie Sayles Unattached F40  55 54 319 of 527 363 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55  55 58 309 of 527 364 10 
Susan Sheehan Unattached F40  56 01 326 of 527 364 
David Crompton Unattached M  56 02 317 of 527 364 
Robin Graham Unattached M40  56 04 321 of 527 364 
Colin Tulley Unattached M55  56 04 322 of 527 364 
Steven O'Riordan Unattached M45  56 06 329 of 527 365 
Heidi Rowan Unattached F35  56 06 333 of 527 365 
David Parkin Unattached M45  56 09 306 of 527 365 
Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions F55  56 10 315 of 527 366 
Sarah Docherty Unattached F35  56 13 314 of 527 365 
David Gallagher Unattached M40  56 16 323 of 527 366 
Andy Lock Unattached M40  56 20 325 of 527 366 
Justin Cosgrove Unattached M40  56 21 316 of 527 366 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35  56 22 320 of 527 367 
Georgina Haigh Unattached F35  56 23 318 of 527 366 
Gareth McDonnell Unattached M35  56 29 338 of 527 367 
Julie Wyant Todmorden Harriers F45  56 32 336 of 527 368 
Stephen Boustead Unattached M55  56 36 328 of 527 368 
Natalie Clarke Unattached F  56 36 342 of 527 368 
Jon Pickett Unattached M35  56 38 332 of 527 368 
Paul O'Boyle Unattached M  56 38 339 of 527 368 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  56 46 324 of 527 369 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  56 48 334 of 527 370 20 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F35  56 48 340 of 527 370 
David Webster Unattached M45  56 51 335 of 527 370 
Catherine Carney Stadium Runners F  56 51 345 of 527 370 
Rachel Anderson Unattached F45  56 53 327 of 527 370 
Richard Knowles Unattached M40  56 53 353 of 527 370 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  56 56 348 of 527 371 
Simone McIntyre Halifax Harriers F40  56 58 330 of 527 371 
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F40  56 58 331 of 527 371 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F40  57 01 341 of 527 371 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  57 01 344 of 527 371 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F40  57 07 346 of 527 372 18 
Dawn Dutton Unattached F45  57 09 355 of 527 371 
Rebecca Conlon Unattached F  57 12 351 of 527 372 
Nick Thompson Meltham Athletic Club M50  57 13 354 of 527 372 
Jonny Shorts Unattached M  57 14 337 of 527 372 
Sue Green Stadium Runners F55  57 15 357 of 527 373 
Michelle Dhurmea Unattached F35  57 17 356 of 527 372 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  57 21 343 of 527 373 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  57 25 347 of 527 374 
Andrew Gorman Unattached M  57 27 361 of 527 373 
Karen Clark Unattached F40  57 34 349 of 527 374 
Trevor Girt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  57 34 350 of 527 375 
Louise Galvin Unattached F40  57 34 358 of 527 374 
Michael Green Unattached M  57 37 352 of 527 375 
Matthew Aveyard Unattached M  57 37 369 of 527 375 
Chris Dean Unattached M50  57 39 360 of 527 375 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M65  57 41 362 of 527 375 
Rob Aspinall Unattached M  57 46 372 of 527 375 
Simon Megson Unattached M  57 50 366 of 527 376 
Steven Kershaw Unattached M40  57 52 365 of 527 376 
Alyson Smith Unattached F35  57 52 371 of 527 376 
Sippy Skayee Unattached F  57 54 370 of 527 376 
Mark Dodsworth Unattached M  57 59 359 of 527 377 
Mick Liversidge Unattached M45  58 02 367 of 527 377 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  58 04 368 of 527 378 11 
Laraine Penson Stainland Lions F35  58 06 364 of 527 378 
Colin Utterson Unattached M70  58 11 376 of 527 378 
Daniel Wilkinson Meltham Athletic Club M35  58 19 363 of 527 380 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  58 29 377 of 527 381 16 
David Edwards Unattached M40  58 30 373 of 527 380 
Paul Jackson Unattached M65  58 30 374 of 527 380 
Stu Pearson Unattached M35  58 30 380 of 527 380 
Virginia Young Stainland Lions F55  58 40 378 of 527 382 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60  58 52 382 of 527 383 
Hilary Garnett Unattached F45  58 56 381 of 527 383 
John Deakin Unattached M  58 56 387 of 527 383 
Michael Gray Unattached M45  59 02 390 of 527 384 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M40  59 03 375 of 527 384 
Kevin Pollard Unattached M55  59 05 388 of 527 384 
Lara Dickinson Unattached F35  59 06 389 of 527 384 
Kathryn Munn Unattached F35  59 11 397 of 527 385 
Karen Scott Unattached F35  59 19 379 of 527 386 
Henry Cumbers Saltaire Striders M  59 24 386 of 527 387 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M45  59 26 384 of 527 387 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F45  59 26 385 of 527 387 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F60  59 31 400 of 527 387 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55  59 31 401 of 527 387 
Benjamin Quinlan Unattached M  59 34 383 of 527 387 
Neil Hopkinson Unattached M50  59 39 398 of 527 388 
Anne Homer Rotherham Harriers F  59 41 403 of 527 388 
Angela Goulden Stainland Lions F50  59 44 393 of 527 389 
Sarah Pope Unattached F40  59 48 391 of 527 389 
Mark Allan Unattached M35  59 48 396 of 527 389 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50  59 50 392 of 527 389 
Rachael Chadwick Mansfield Harriers F40  59 58 407 of 527 390 
Emma Forber Unattached F40  59 59 395 of 527 390 
Paul Bratby Heanor Running Club M50  59 59 408 of 527 390 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F45 00 00 409 of 527 391 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60 00 01 399 of 527 391 13 
Andrew Hope Adwick Triathlon Club M35 00 03 394 of 527 391 
Alistair Settle Unattached M40 00 03 415 of 527 390 
Graham Milnes Todmorden Harriers M55 00 07 410 of 527 391 18 
Jill Boustead Unattached F55 00 08 406 of 527 391 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F60 00 10 405 of 527 392 
Glen Davis Unattached M50 00 12 411 of 527 391 
Helen Smale Wakefield Triathlon F35 00 13 417 of 527 392 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F40 00 19 404 of 527 393 
Wendy Harrison Stainland Lions F40 00 22 402 of 527 393 
Chris Wiles Unattached M35 00 23 412 of 527 393 
Samantha Davis Unattached F45 00 31 418 of 527 393 
Simon Abbey Unattached M40 00 36 414 of 527 394 
Simon Jones Unattached M45 00 39 421 of 527 394 
Peter Cook Unattached M50 00 40 420 of 527 394 
Olivia Pratt Unattached F 00 42 413 of 527 395 
Charlie Piper Unattached M 00 48 424 of 527 395 
Catherine Houseman Unattached F35 00 53 419 of 527 396 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50 01 00 416 of 527 397 
Charlie Naylor Unattached M40 01 14 422 of 527 398 
Max Revitt Unattached M 01 31 428 of 527 400 
Zoe Kendall Unattached F35 01 34 426 of 527 400 
Matthew Clarke Unattached M40 01 35 423 of 527 400 
Sara Javid Dewsbury Road Runners F 01 40 425 of 527 401 
Lisa Foster Unattached F 01 42 429 of 527 401 
Donna Booth Unattached F35 01 50 434 of 527 402 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M60 01 52 433 of 527 403 
Rachel Boggon Airecentre Pacers F 02 01 430 of 527 404 
Paul Sharrock Unattached M35 02 01 435 of 527 403 
Sophie Wiseman Unattached F 02 01 436 of 527 403 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M60 02 01 437 of 527 404 
Melissa Vincent Unattached F 02 11 427 of 527 404 
Jayne Shorrock Unattached F 02 11 438 of 527 404 
Gemma Lumb Dewsbury Road Runners F 02 16 439 of 527 405 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F65 02 20 432 of 527 406 
Valerie Kolat Stadium Runners F40 02 27 440 of 527 406 
Sarah Rowson Unattached F40 02 35 431 of 527 407 
Martin Downey Unattached M35 02 42 442 of 527 408 
Dave Wood Manchester Harriers M50 02 56 443 of 527 410 
Daniel Hinchliffe Unattached M35 02 58 446 of 527 409 
Alison Pearson Stainland Lions F45 03 12 441 of 527 411 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 03 23 444 of 527 413 
Megan Staples Stadium Runners F 03 29 449 of 527 413 
Caroline Hardy Unattached F45 03 38 448 of 527 414 
Moran M60 Unattached M 03 42 445 of 527 414 
Polly Loftus Unattached F 03 45 447 of 527 414 
Helen Broadley Unattached F35 03 47 454 of 527 415 
Andrew Jarvis Holmfirth Harriers M60 03 49 455 of 527 415 
Danielle Hawnt Pudsey Pacers F40 04 02 451 of 527 417 
Joseph Terry Unattached M 04 05 456 of 527 417 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 04 11 458 of 527 418 
Debbie Hirst Huddersfield Road Runners F35 04 12 450 of 527 418 
Laura Thompson Stainland Lions F 04 13 453 of 527 418 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 04 14 452 of 527 418 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F45 04 19 459 of 527 419 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F45 04 24 457 of 527 419 
Steven Dawson City of Hull AC M50 04 25 465 of 527 419 
Nicola Hall Unattached F 04 29 461 of 527 419 
Sarah Durdin Unattached F35 04 42 467 of 527 421 
Paul Howe Unattached M 04 42 468 of 527 421 
John Tinker Unattached M70 04 45 464 of 527 421 
Elyssia Dunmore Unattached F 04 46 472 of 527 421 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M55 04 47 471 of 527 422 25 
Jane Stansfield Meltham Athletic Club F45 04 49 463 of 527 422 
Nick Aguila Unattached M45 04 50 466 of 527 421 
Tracey Hanwell Unattached F45 04 52 460 of 527 422 
Dennis Millington Unattached M50 04 53 473 of 527 422 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45 04 55 462 of 527 423 
Deborah Feather Wakefield Triathlon F45 05 03 474 of 527 423 
Frank Harrison City of Hull AC M70 05 32 470 of 527 427 
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F55 05 36 475 of 527 427 25 
Hayley Cave Unattached F 05 42 469 of 527 427 
James Johnson Unattached M45 05 43 476 of 527 427 
Mary Reid Unattached F45 05 50 478 of 527 428 
Danny Seaman Unattached M 05 53 477 of 527 428 
Pauline Pham Unattached F40 06 13 484 of 527 430 
Andrew Varley Crossgates Harriers M 06 21 480 of 527 432 
Suzanne Kirby Unattached F45 06 24 479 of 527 432 
Terry Preston Road Runners Club M65 06 40 482 of 527 434 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40 06 43 485 of 527 434 
Russell Missett Unattached M40 06 51 491 of 527 435 
Georgina Blakeley Unattached F45 06 52 481 of 527 435 
Richard Poole Unattached M 06 54 483 of 527 435 
Chris Lawler Unattached M 07 02 488 of 527 436 
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F35 07 02 489 of 527 436 
Melanie Edwards Unattached F40 07 04 486 of 527 436 
Deborah Baxendale Chesapeake Road Runners F 07 18 490 of 527 438 
Gemma Wilson Unattached F 07 28 492 of 527 439 
Nicola Marlow Unattached F 07 34 487 of 527 439 
Joanne King Unattached F40 07 47 493 of 527 441 
Carol Farrington Unattached F40 07 49 494 of 527 441 
Carol Walters Sheffield Running Club F45 07 52 496 of 527 442 
Richard Cocker Unattached M 07 54 497 of 527 441 
Neil Tansey Unattached M65 07 55 498 of 527 442 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45 08 10 495 of 527 444 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50 08 19 500 of 527 445 
Fay Williamson Unattached F 08 37 499 of 527 446 
Ashley Broadley Unattached M40 08 45 501 of 527 447 
Terry Cooke Unattached M55 08 54 502 of 527 448 
Ulla Vangsgaard Unattached F45 08 57 505 of 527 448 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35 09 07 503 of 527 450 
Deborah Page Unattached F45 09 25 504 of 527 451 
Emily Alston Edinburgh Running Network F35 09 26 507 of 527 452 
Catherine Dyson Unattached F35 09 26 508 of 527 451 
Pete Talbot Unattached M45 09 37 506 of 527 453 
Linda Middleton Unattached F65 10 13 509 of 527 457 
Pam Speed Unattached F50 10 13 510 of 527 457 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55 10 28 511 of 527 459 
Tracy Asquith Unattached F40 10 34 512 of 527 459 
Eunice Sadler Unattached F45 10 34 513 of 527 459 
Sharon Stott Stainland Lions F40 11 02 514 of 527 462 
June Foster Beverley Athletic Club F50 11 41 515 of 527 467 
Dorothy Carr Unattached F65 13 19 516 of 527 477 
John Mayo Unattached M40 13 20 517 of 527 477 
Amber Gislason-Lee Unattached F35 14 54 518 of 527 487 
Duncan Gusterson Unattached M45 16 34 519 of 527 498 
Catherine Janes-Hurst Unattached F 16 34 520 of 527 498 
Annette Blythe Unattached F50 17 40 521 of 527 505 
Allison Gislason Unattached F40 18 52 522 of 527 513 
Tom Dixon Unattached M 19 28 523 of 527 517 
Jim Aveyard Unattached M65 23 44 524 of 527 545 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 24 42 525 of 527 551 
Alison Bell Unattached F35 35 37 526 of 527 622 
Claire Cornforth Unattached F40 35 47 527 of 527 623 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2521&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019