View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2313637
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Norton 9 on the 2nd Mar 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  51 10 1 of 507 243 
Stephen Bailey Bingley Harriers M  51 40 2 of 507 246 13 
Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders M  52 00 3 of 507 247 
Dean Kirkham Unattached M40  52 19 4 of 507 248 
Michael Chadwick Unattached M  52 36 5 of 507 250 
Shaun Wright Kimberworth Striders M  53 10 6 of 507 253 13 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40  53 11 7 of 507 253 
Daren Nockels Kingstone Runners M45  53 19 8 of 507 254 
Kev Lilley Sheffield Running Club M50  53 28 9 of 507 254 
Thomas McNally Denby Dale Travellers M45  53 53 10 of 507 256 18 
John Doherty Sheffield Running Club M  53 56 11 of 507 256 17 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M  54 08 12 of 507 257 
Mike O'Grady Steel City Striders M45  54 12 13 of 507 258 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M50  54 15 14 of 507 258 12 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  54 31 15 of 507 259 
Thomas Hill Unattached M  54 43 16 of 507 260 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club M  54 53 17 of 507 261 
Paul Dagg Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  54 55 18 of 507 261 24 
Nick Shpylka Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  54 57 19 of 507 261 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45  55 03 20 of 507 262 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45  55 16 21 of 507 263 
Andy Buddery Sheffield Running Club M  55 21 22 of 507 263 
Christian Burley Crystal Peaks Runners M  55 38 23 of 507 265 
Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners F40  55 52 24 of 507 266 
Gerard Skppins Spenborough & District AC M40  56 04 25 of 507 267 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  56 07 26 of 507 267 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M  56 17 27 of 507 268 13 
David Goy Unattached M  56 35 28 of 507 269 
Jed Turner Sheffield Running Club M50  56 38 29 of 507 269 14 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  56 43 30 of 507 269 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M45  56 46 31 of 507 270 15 
William Shippin UK Net Runners M  56 49 32 of 507 270 25 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45  56 56 33 of 507 271 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M  57 06 34 of 507 272 
Pat Hagan Team Manvers Triathlon M55  57 28 35 of 507 273 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M40  57 40 36 of 507 274 
Niel Crummack Barnsley Athletic Club M  57 48 37 of 507 275 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  58 06 38 of 507 276 25 
Alan Ford Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M  58 09 39 of 507 276 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M40  58 12 40 of 507 277 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40  58 13 41 of 507 277 
Nichola McNally Denby Dale Travellers F45  58 18 42 of 507 277 
Louis Wood Steel City Striders M  58 20 43 of 507 277 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M45  58 24 44 of 507 278 
Nigel Brookes Rotherham Harriers M50  58 53 45 of 507 280 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45  58 56 46 of 507 280 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  59 06 47 of 507 281 
Andrew Stokes Unattached M  59 10 48 of 507 281 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F50  59 15 49 of 507 282 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M  59 18 50 of 507 282 
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M45  59 24 51 of 507 282 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45  59 44 52 of 507 284 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M50  59 55 53 of 507 285 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F  59 58 54 of 507 285 
Tom Albone Sheffield Running Club M  59 59 55 of 507 285 
Eddie Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club M50 00 02 56 of 507 285 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M55 00 10 57 of 507 286 
Andrew Chadwick North Yorkshire Police Tri M 00 17 58 of 507 287 
Mark Hill Kimberworth Striders M 00 20 59 of 507 287 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F55 00 21 60 of 507 287 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M40 00 28 61 of 507 288 
Barry Gibson Doncaster Athletic Club M45 00 31 62 of 507 288 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M 00 38 63 of 507 288 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 00 41 64 of 507 289 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F 00 49 65 of 507 289 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40 00 52 66 of 507 289 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 00 53 67 of 507 289 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M40 00 59 68 of 507 290 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M55 00 59 69 of 507 290 20 
Thomas White Barnsley Athletic Club M 01 33 73 of 507 293 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45 02 03 78 of 507 295 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M45 02 04 79 of 507 295 
Rebekah Walker Sheffield Running Club F 02 05 80 of 507 295 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M55 02 11 81 of 507 296 
Ben Key Sheffield Running Club M 02 17 82 of 507 296 
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club M45 02 19 83 of 507 296 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M50 02 25 84 of 507 297 
Sarah Glyde Todmorden Harriers F35 02 30 85 of 507 297 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F40 02 32 86 of 507 297 
Matthew Taylor Rotherham Harriers M 02 34 87 of 507 297 
Sean Poulter Danum Harriers  M45 02 41 89 of 507 298 
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M50 02 42 90 of 507 298 
Dave Hopgood Danum Harriers  M 02 55 91 of 507 299 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M40 02 58 92 of 507 299 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50 03 01 93 of 507 300 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55 03 07 94 of 507 300 
Nicola Green Ilkley Harriers F40 03 07 95 of 507 300 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M45 03 13 96 of 507 301 
Stephen Atkinson Steel City Striders M40 03 14 97 of 507 301 
Steve Froggatt Lincoln & District Runners M45 03 16 98 of 507 301 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F35 03 18 99 of 507 301 
Andrew Spence Kingstone Runners M45 03 21 100 of 507 301 25 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40 03 21 101 of 507 301 14 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M60 03 22 102 of 507 301 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45 03 24 103 of 507 301 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 03 24 104 of 507 301 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 03 26 105 of 507 302 
Ross Drayton Steel City Striders M 03 27 106 of 507 302 19 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M 03 42 110 of 507 303 25 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M45 03 56 112 of 507 304 
Gary Podmore Sheffield Running Club M55 04 16 114 of 507 306 
Mick Wall Steel City Striders M40 04 16 115 of 507 306 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M 04 22 116 of 507 306 
Guy Whitmore Todmorden Harriers M45 04 30 118 of 507 307 25 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F 04 35 119 of 507 307 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45 04 37 120 of 507 307 
Ian Richardson Kimberworth Striders M40 04 41 121 of 507 308 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60 04 50 122 of 507 308 
Richard Lambert Danum Harriers  M45 05 04 123 of 507 309 
Simon Rayner Danum Harriers  M45 05 19 124 of 507 310 
Dareen Maher Steel City Striders F45 05 26 125 of 507 311 
Peter Stockdale City of Hull AC M50 05 33 127 of 507 312 
Michael Harper Todmorden Harriers M45 05 35 128 of 507 312 
Neil Walkden Sheffield Running Club M 05 55 130 of 507 313 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M50 06 23 131 of 507 316 10 
David Birch Steel City Striders M55 06 30 132 of 507 316 
Alan Tracey Doncaster Athletic Club M50 06 33 133 of 507 316 
Richard Garton Steel City Striders M50 06 41 135 of 507 317 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45 07 01 137 of 507 319 
Craig Hibbert Askern & District Running Club M 07 05 138 of 507 319 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40 07 10 139 of 507 319 
Steve Kellett Danum Harriers  M 07 22 140 of 507 320 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55 07 31 141 of 507 321 
John Maples Steel City Striders M50 07 33 142 of 507 321 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40 07 49 146 of 507 322 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M60 07 58 147 of 507 323 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F 08 01 149 of 507 323 
Geoff Hall Northern Vets M55 08 02 150 of 507 323 
David Scully Danum Harriers  M45 08 06 151 of 507 323 
Alan Boyd Pontefract Athletics Club M50 08 08 152 of 507 324 
Rachel Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 08 12 153 of 507 324 
Michael Watson Wakefield Triathlon M40 08 25 155 of 507 325 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M50 08 27 157 of 507 325 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 08 39 159 of 507 326 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50 08 46 160 of 507 327 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M50 08 50 162 of 507 327 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M45 08 59 163 of 507 328 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 09 14 165 of 507 329 14 
Louise Wilkinson Danum Harriers  F35 09 18 166 of 507 329 
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M50 09 18 167 of 507 330 
Shaun Singleton Sheffield Running Club M40 09 22 168 of 507 330 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55 09 33 169 of 507 331 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M40 09 38 171 of 507 331 
Kevin Taylor Danum Harriers  M45 09 41 172 of 507 331 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F 10 15 176 of 507 334 17 
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M40 10 16 177 of 507 334 
Georgina Weston Doncaster Athletic Club F 10 19 179 of 507 334 
Phillip Palmer Steel City Striders M45 10 26 182 of 507 335 
Ross Sayles Rotherham Harriers M 10 31 183 of 507 335 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60 10 35 185 of 507 336 12 
David Waite Stainland Lions M45 10 39 186 of 507 336 
Patrick Corrigan Totley Athletic Club M60 10 47 187 of 507 337 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F 10 54 188 of 507 337 24 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M40 11 03 189 of 507 338 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70 11 11 194 of 507 338 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60 11 16 196 of 507 339 
Darren Shaw Wakefield Triathlon M40 11 20 198 of 507 339 25 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45 11 24 199 of 507 340 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50 11 25 200 of 507 340 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 11 38 201 of 507 341 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 11 42 202 of 507 341 
Janine Craythorn Danum Harriers  F50 11 46 203 of 507 341 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55 11 48 204 of 507 341 
Richard O'Sullivan Todmorden Harriers M50 11 57 206 of 507 342 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M55 12 54 211 of 507 347 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F 12 57 213 of 507 347 24 
Matt Goulding Penistone Footpath Runners M 13 04 215 of 507 347 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60 13 11 216 of 507 348 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50 13 18 217 of 507 349 
Rob Stones Pontefract Athletics Club M40 13 21 218 of 507 349 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45 13 32 220 of 507 350 
Rachel Fox Penistone Footpath Runners F 13 42 221 of 507 350 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M40 13 51 224 of 507 351 
Cameron Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M 13 52 225 of 507 351 
Simon Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M50 13 55 227 of 507 351 
Frances Mawson Selby Striders F 13 57 228 of 507 352 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F45 14 00 229 of 507 352 
Jacky Smith Sheffield Running Club F60 14 10 230 of 507 353 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F35 14 10 231 of 507 353 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45 14 11 232 of 507 353 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F 14 12 233 of 507 353 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F45 14 17 234 of 507 353 
Helen Goulding Penistone Footpath Runners F 14 25 235 of 507 354 
Steven Durdy Maltby Running Club M50 14 36 237 of 507 355 
Dominika Michalowska Danum Harriers  F35 14 44 240 of 507 355 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M55 14 51 241 of 507 356 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F55 14 52 242 of 507 356 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50 14 54 243 of 507 356 15 
Kate Fox Danum Harriers  F45 15 01 245 of 507 356 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M60 15 01 246 of 507 357 
Karen Richards Doncaster Athletic Club F50 15 02 247 of 507 357 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M50 15 04 248 of 507 357 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M50 15 08 251 of 507 357 14 
Norman Hindley Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 15 15 254 of 507 358 
Kate Waddicor Sheffield Running Club F55 15 16 255 of 507 358 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M45 15 23 258 of 507 358 
Peter Humphries Rotherham Harriers M70 15 29 260 of 507 359 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M50 15 32 262 of 507 359 
Emma Havenhand Buxton Athletic Club F40 15 58 272 of 507 361 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F65 16 06 273 of 507 362 
Ian Wragg Penistone Footpath Runners M50 16 10 274 of 507 362 15 
Jacky Smith Sheffield Running Club F60 16 12 276 of 507 362 
Iain Taylor Danum Harriers  M 16 15 279 of 507 362 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M40 16 18 280 of 507 363 
Mary Craig Steel City Striders F60 16 44 285 of 507 365 
Anthony Scott Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 16 48 287 of 507 365 
Philip Cooper Askern & District Running Club M60 16 55 291 of 507 366 
Clare Wilkinson Denby Dale Travellers F35 17 03 292 of 507 366 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F45 17 04 293 of 507 366 25 
Trish Pop Pudsey Pacers F55 17 07 294 of 507 367 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M65 17 08 295 of 507 367 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70 17 26 300 of 507 368 19 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M55 17 41 303 of 507 369 
Stephen Jordan Royal Mail AC M40 17 47 305 of 507 370 
Janek Popiolek Pudsey Pacers M55 17 48 306 of 507 370 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40 17 51 308 of 507 370 
Hannah Frith Kimberworth Striders F 17 52 309 of 507 370 
Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40 17 58 312 of 507 371 
Judith Hygate Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F50 18 00 313 of 507 371 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F50 18 13 314 of 507 372 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F45 18 20 315 of 507 372 15 
Leighton Williams Buckley Runners M 18 25 316 of 507 373 
Anthony O'Connor Danum Harriers  M65 18 28 317 of 507 373 
Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon M 18 29 318 of 507 373 
Sarah Shaw Danum Harriers  F45 18 55 326 of 507 375 
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M60 18 57 327 of 507 375 12 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F50 18 59 328 of 507 376 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60 19 15 331 of 507 377 
Michael McInerney Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 19 24 335 of 507 378 
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners M40 19 59 340 of 507 380 
Sally Yates Kingstone Runners F40 20 01 341 of 507 380 
Angi Benson Ripon Runners M50 20 02 342 of 507 381 25 
Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners M45 20 09 345 of 507 381 
Sophie Pogorzelec Penistone Footpath Runners F35 20 10 346 of 507 381 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50 20 20 348 of 507 382 
David Amory Danum Harriers  M50 20 49 352 of 507 384 
Matthew Rix North Herts Road Runners M 20 55 355 of 507 385 
Heather Atkinson Penistone Footpath Runners F 21 05 358 of 507 386 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F40 21 07 360 of 507 386 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55 21 11 361 of 507 386 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F40 21 14 363 of 507 386 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M50 21 14 364 of 507 386 
Sharon Hathaway Doncaster Athletic Club F45 21 21 367 of 507 387 
Shell Meakins Danum Harriers  F35 21 33 368 of 507 387 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F35 21 52 373 of 507 389 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F60 21 56 375 of 507 390 10 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55 21 56 376 of 507 390 
Jez Turner Road Runners Club M 21 56 377 of 507 390 
Angela Eddison Tadcaster Harriers F45 22 21 381 of 507 392 
Rachael Chadwick Mansfield Harriers F40 22 22 382 of 507 392 
Anton Newell Mansfield Triathlon M45 22 22 383 of 507 392 
Paul Law Ackworth Road Runners M45 22 23 384 of 507 392 
Rebecca McGuninnes Tadcaster Harriers F 22 27 385 of 507 392 
Tony Redfern Maltby Running Club M45 22 30 386 of 507 392 
Catherine Pope Selby Striders F40 22 31 387 of 507 392 
Andrea May Selby Striders F45 22 31 388 of 507 392 
Tony McElland Selby Striders M55 22 32 389 of 507 392 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F45 22 32 390 of 507 392 
Lindsay Evans Totley Athletic Club F40 23 14 392 of 507 396 
Paul Browm Wolds Vets M45 23 28 395 of 507 397 
Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers F40 23 36 397 of 507 398 
Olivia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F 23 49 398 of 507 399 
Susan Higham Penistone Footpath Runners F60 24 08 400 of 507 400 19 
Bev Baker Sheffield Running Club F45 24 14 401 of 507 401 15 
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners M45 24 19 402 of 507 401 
Nicola Wright Wolds Vets F35 24 24 403 of 507 401 
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M45 24 34 404 of 507 402 
Christopher Flintham Maltby Running Club M50 24 59 405 of 507 404 
Martin Overton Ackworth Road Runners M 25 15 408 of 507 405 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F50 25 21 410 of 507 406 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 25 26 412 of 507 406 25 
Jenny Horan Rotherham Harriers F65 25 31 413 of 507 407 
Wendy Whitaker Rotherham Harriers F60 25 32 414 of 507 407 
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club M65 25 50 416 of 507 408 
Claudia Darby Barnsley Harriers F 26 17 422 of 507 410 
Alan Ball Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55 26 46 427 of 507 413 
Gaby Wolferink Barnsley Harriers F 27 07 433 of 507 414 
Patricia Beighton Rotherham Harriers F65 27 46 436 of 507 417 
Heather Metcalfe Real Fitness F40 27 47 437 of 507 417 
Ian Christpoherson Barnsley Harriers M65 28 02 438 of 507 419 
Lisa Sharp Real Fitness F45 28 08 439 of 507 419 
Robert Mellor Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55 28 10 440 of 507 419 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F40 28 27 444 of 507 421 
Gemma Lumb Dewsbury Road Runners F 28 27 445 of 507 421 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50 29 03 448 of 507 423 
Louise Micklethwaite Tickhill Running and Athletic F40 29 12 449 of 507 424 
Melanie Bradhurst Real Fitness F35 29 36 450 of 507 426 
Louise Gwynnette Real Fitness F40 29 36 451 of 507 426 
Lesley Barlow Real Fitness F35 29 37 453 of 507 426 
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M65 29 46 455 of 507 427 
Joanne Jackman Kingstone Runners F40 29 58 456 of 507 428 
Craig Stewart Steel City Striders M50 30 00 457 of 507 428 
Gillian Hewlett Maltby Running Club F50 30 35 460 of 507 431 
Rene Wolferink Barnsley Harriers M 30 37 461 of 507 431 
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F45 31 17 464 of 507 434 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F55 31 18 465 of 507 434 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F55 32 03 469 of 507 438 
Paul Hewlett Maltby Running Club M55 32 31 472 of 507 440 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 32 39 473 of 507 441 
Rachael MacFarlane Real Fitness F35 33 52 475 of 507 446 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F55 34 27 476 of 507 449 
Deborah Fraites Valley Striders F50 34 41 477 of 507 450 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers M55 34 48 478 of 507 451 25 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M55 35 10 479 of 507 453 
Derek Marsh Retford Athletic Club M65 35 12 480 of 507 453 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F45 35 13 481 of 507 453 
Kathy Watson Barnsley Harriers F50 35 17 482 of 507 453 
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M55 35 31 483 of 507 454 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 37 40 487 of 507 464 11 
Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners F45 37 57 488 of 507 466 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 38 04 489 of 507 466 
Yvonne Witter Sheffield Running Club F45 39 26 494 of 507 473 
Keeley Howson Road Runners Club F35 40 11 497 of 507 476 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F40 41 05 498 of 507 481 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 43 13 502 of 507 491 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F70 51 21 504 of 507 529 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65 54 22 507 of 507 544 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2525&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020