View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697503
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 23rd Feb 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  54 45 1 of 807 233 
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M  54 55 2 of 807 233 
Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers M  55 32 3 of 807 236 20 
Andy May Valley Striders M40  55 49 4 of 807 237 
Dennis Speck York Acorn Running Club M  56 23 5 of 807 240 18 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M50  58 36 6 of 807 249 
Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers M40  58 39 8 of 807 249 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M45  58 40 7 of 807 249 
Jason Allison Crook and District Athletic Club M40  59 19 9 of 807 252 11 
Paul Darroch Redcar Running Club M  59 23 10 of 807 252 
Oliver Truby Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 00 01 11 of 807 255 
Philip Hewitt Holmfirth Harriers M 00 01 12 of 807 255 12 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M40 00 02 13 of 807 255 12 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 00 06 14 of 807 255 
Lindsay Toulson Unattached M40 00 16 15 of 807 256 
David Penman Valley Striders M 00 21 18 of 807 256 10 
Bradley Clough Blyth Running Club M 00 23 16 of 807 257 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 00 24 17 of 807 257 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M35 00 25 19 of 807 257 
Ryan Page Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 00 36 20 of 807 258 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M35 00 48 21 of 807 258 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M40 00 49 22 of 807 258 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 00 58 23 of 807 259 
Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC M 01 01 26 of 807 259 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M35 01 02 27 of 807 259 
Jonathan Hampton York Triathlon Club  M 01 03 24 of 807 259 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 01 03 28 of 807 259 14 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35 01 04 25 of 807 259 
Kim Browne Unattached M40 01 09 29 of 807 259 
Wayne Bouttell North York Moors AC M35 01 10 30 of 807 260 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50 01 26 31 of 807 261 
Lee Cuthbertson Blyth Running Club M 01 42 32 of 807 262 
Ben Imeson Road Runners Club M 01 54 33 of 807 263 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M40 01 57 35 of 807 263 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35 02 00 34 of 807 263 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M35 02 01 36 of 807 264 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 02 13 37 of 807 264 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 02 14 38 of 807 264 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 02 18 39 of 807 265 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M40 02 28 41 of 807 265 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 02 30 40 of 807 266 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M35 02 38 42 of 807 266 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40 02 39 43 of 807 266 
Lee Sutcliffe St Theresas M 02 48 44 of 807 267 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45 02 55 45 of 807 267 
Jon French Blyth Running Club M 03 01 46 of 807 268 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M40 03 04 47 of 807 268 
Mike Quinn Sheffield Running Club M55 03 12 48 of 807 269 
Steve Coates East Hull Harriers M40 03 24 49 of 807 269 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M45 03 25 50 of 807 269 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45 03 27 51 of 807 270 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M40 03 40 55 of 807 271 23 
David Gatley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 03 41 52 of 807 271 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40 03 41 54 of 807 271 
Glynn Pardy Dewsbury Road Runners M40 03 44 53 of 807 271 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 03 49 56 of 807 271 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M50 03 51 57 of 807 271 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 03 56 58 of 807 272 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M 03 56 59 of 807 272 
Andrew Lockwood Kimberworth Striders M 04 02 62 of 807 272 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 04 03 60 of 807 272 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F45 04 10 61 of 807 273 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M45 04 10 63 of 807 273 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M35 04 11 64 of 807 273 
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M40 04 12 65 of 807 273 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M40 04 16 68 of 807 273 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 04 18 66 of 807 273 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M40 04 22 67 of 807 274 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M35 04 24 69 of 807 274 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F45 04 30 70 of 807 274 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M35 04 41 71 of 807 275 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35 04 43 72 of 807 275 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M45 04 47 73 of 807 275 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M 04 52 75 of 807 276 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M50 04 58 76 of 807 276 
John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners M40 05 03 77 of 807 276 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 05 09 79 of 807 277 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45 05 11 80 of 807 277 
Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders M 05 17 81 of 807 277 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 05 19 82 of 807 278 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F 05 24 84 of 807 278 25 
John-paul Otoole St Theresas M 05 24 90 of 807 278 
David Crossley Barnsley Athletic Club M35 05 33 85 of 807 279 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40 05 35 86 of 807 279 
Tim Savage Unattached M 05 37 87 of 807 278 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50 05 39 88 of 807 279 
Anthony Smith Bridlington Road Runners M 05 45 89 of 807 279 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M 05 46 92 of 807 279 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 05 48 91 of 807 280 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35 05 52 94 of 807 280 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M45 05 58 93 of 807 280 
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners M45 06 02 95 of 807 281 
Lucy Thompson Stainland Lions F 06 02 97 of 807 281 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 06 03 99 of 807 281 
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club M50 06 04 100 of 807 281 
Nicholas Tutill Knavesmire Harriers M35 06 06 96 of 807 281 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M55 06 10 98 of 807 281 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 06 22 102 of 807 282 
Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners M50 06 23 107 of 807 282 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45 06 24 104 of 807 282 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F35 06 25 101 of 807 282 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M55 06 29 103 of 807 283 
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M40 06 30 106 of 807 283 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F40 06 35 105 of 807 283 
Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners M40 06 36 108 of 807 283 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45 06 45 113 of 807 284 
Mathew Driscoll York Acorn Running Club M40 06 46 110 of 807 284 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M 06 46 112 of 807 284 
Nick Mason Quakers Running Club M45 06 49 115 of 807 284 
Peter Fielding-Smith Beverley Athletic Club M40 06 50 111 of 807 284 
Sean Rouse City of Hull AC M40 06 52 118 of 807 284 
Owen Griffiths Barton & District AC M 06 53 117 of 807 284 
Jake Jansen Blyth Running Club M 06 54 114 of 807 284 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 06 54 116 of 807 284 
Tom Button Valley Striders M40 06 55 119 of 807 284 25 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50 07 00 120 of 807 285 
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC M 07 04 122 of 807 285 
Graeme Stewart Blyth Running Club M 07 08 121 of 807 285 
David Hodgson New Marske Harriers M55 07 13 123 of 807 286 
Michael Craig White City Road Running Club M50 07 15 125 of 807 286 
Oliver Carter Holmfirth Harriers M 07 19 124 of 807 286 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M 07 22 126 of 807 286 
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 07 23 127 of 807 286 
Jonathan Prideaux Wakefield Harriers M40 07 25 128 of 807 286 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45 07 26 129 of 807 287 
Peter Crowder York Acorn Running Club M45 07 26 130 of 807 287 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 07 28 132 of 807 287 
Jonathan Poulter Scarborough Athletic Club M 07 28 134 of 807 287 
Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC M35 07 33 131 of 807 287 
Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 07 37 135 of 807 287 
Jocelyn Payne Hyde Park Harriers F 07 38 133 of 807 287 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40 07 39 136 of 807 287 
Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners F35 07 42 139 of 807 288 
Daniel Njai Blyth Running Club M 07 46 137 of 807 288 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M40 07 49 138 of 807 288 
Angela Markley Stainland Lions F 07 50 140 of 807 288 
Mike Vinegrad East Hull Harriers M40 07 56 141 of 807 289 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 07 56 142 of 807 289 
Colin Wild Quakers Running Club M50 08 03 145 of 807 289 
Ian Baxter Blyth Running Club M40 08 04 143 of 807 289 
Claire Leaver Holmfirth Harriers F 08 06 144 of 807 289 10 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M50 08 14 146 of 807 290 
Steven Dawber City of Hull AC M35 08 15 147 of 807 290 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M 08 25 149 of 807 291 
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC M 08 26 148 of 807 291 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45 08 30 153 of 807 291 
Phil Crame Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M35 08 31 152 of 807 291 
Malcolm Darbyshire Blyth Running Club M55 08 33 151 of 807 291 
James Hingley Horsforth Harriers M 08 34 157 of 807 291 25 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 08 42 155 of 807 292 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65 08 44 156 of 807 292 
Adam Whiles Redcar Running Club M 08 45 158 of 807 292 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 08 49 159 of 807 292 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M55 08 49 161 of 807 292 15 
Garth Roux Horsforth Harriers M35 08 51 163 of 807 293 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 08 52 160 of 807 293 15 
Neil Barker Ancholme Valley AC M50 08 53 162 of 807 293 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40 08 53 164 of 807 293 
Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers M 08 58 165 of 807 293 
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers M50 09 00 167 of 807 293 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 09 01 166 of 807 293 
Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC F60 09 10 168 of 807 294 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 09 15 176 of 807 294 
Graeme Walton Elvet Striders M40 09 17 175 of 807 294 25 
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club M60 09 18 172 of 807 294 
Calum Storey Blyth Running Club M 09 22 169 of 807 295 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M65 09 26 170 of 807 295 
Steven French Blyth Running Club M 09 26 171 of 807 295 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M40 09 28 173 of 807 295 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45 09 33 177 of 807 296 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M35 09 35 174 of 807 296 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45 09 35 178 of 807 296 
Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers M35 09 47 179 of 807 297 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M50 09 48 181 of 807 297 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M60 09 52 182 of 807 297 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F45 10 07 189 of 807 298 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F45 10 10 183 of 807 298 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M60 10 10 185 of 807 298 
David Gibney Wolds Vets M40 10 16 186 of 807 299 
Vincent McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 10 18 184 of 807 299 
Darren Rogers Rounday Runners M 10 20 195 of 807 298 
Harry Tancos Rothwell Harriers M 10 29 187 of 807 300 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F 10 33 190 of 807 300 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 10 34 196 of 807 300 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45 10 35 191 of 807 300 
Robert Vincent Halifax Harriers M40 10 35 193 of 807 300 
Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club M40 10 37 192 of 807 300 
Timothy Tancos Rothwell Harriers M45 10 38 194 of 807 300 
Lisa Bennett New Marske Harriers F40 10 45 206 of 807 301 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 10 47 197 of 807 301 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M55 10 49 198 of 807 301 17 
Stephen Guest New Marske Harriers M 10 53 208 of 807 301 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M60 10 55 204 of 807 301 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F45 10 56 203 of 807 301 
David Aspin New Marske Harriers M 10 57 201 of 807 301 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40 10 57 210 of 807 301 21 
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M 10 59 202 of 807 301 
Alan Smith White City Road Running Club M50 11 01 209 of 807 302 
Paul Danby Ackworth Road Runners M50 11 04 207 of 807 302 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F 11 05 205 of 807 302 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50 11 11 212 of 807 302 25 
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club M 11 12 211 of 807 303 
Jonathan Steed Elvet Striders M40 11 17 214 of 807 303 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F 11 22 213 of 807 303 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M50 11 22 215 of 807 303 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M45 11 28 217 of 807 304 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M65 11 32 216 of 807 304 11 
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers M35 11 35 219 of 807 304 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F55 11 37 220 of 807 304 10 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M40 11 38 218 of 807 304 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 11 38 222 of 807 304 
Andrew Liddle Rothwell Harriers M40 11 40 221 of 807 305 
Michael Fawcett Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 11 45 224 of 807 305 
Leanne Herron Blyth Running Club F 11 55 223 of 807 306 
James Abel Driffield Striders M55 11 57 226 of 807 306 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 12 05 227 of 807 306 
Michael Hughes Elvet Striders M45 12 06 228 of 807 306 
Martin Scott Blyth Running Club M40 12 10 225 of 807 307 
Keith Oliver Pocklington Runners M60 12 15 229 of 807 307 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M 12 20 230 of 807 307 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M45 12 23 232 of 807 308 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45 12 26 231 of 807 308 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 12 35 233 of 807 308 17 
Alister Robson Elvet Striders M40 12 41 237 of 807 309 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M35 12 42 234 of 807 309 12 
Dan Atkinson Harrogate Harriers M40 12 47 245 of 807 309 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35 12 54 238 of 807 310 
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club M55 12 54 239 of 807 310 
Erin Corbyn New Marske Harriers F 12 55 236 of 807 310 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 13 00 242 of 807 310 
David Bradley Blyth Running Club M60 13 02 240 of 807 310 
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M55 13 05 243 of 807 311 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M40 13 14 249 of 807 311 22 
Iain McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 13 14 251 of 807 311 
Ian Jackon East Hull Harriers M 13 16 247 of 807 311 
Craig Coxon Easingwold Running Club M 13 17 248 of 807 311 
Dave Bell White City Road Running Club M35 13 24 250 of 807 312 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M50 13 26 253 of 807 312 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40 13 29 252 of 807 312 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45 13 30 256 of 807 312 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 13 32 259 of 807 312 
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M45 13 38 255 of 807 313 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60 13 38 262 of 807 313 
Kris Capperauld York Triathlon Club  M 13 42 257 of 807 313 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40 13 43 261 of 807 313 
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers F35 13 45 258 of 807 313 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M55 13 45 260 of 807 313 
Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners F65 13 54 263 of 807 314 
Jess Fox Pocklington Runners F 13 54 264 of 807 314 
Philip Steel York Triathlon Club  M 13 57 268 of 807 314 
Jonathan Millard Halifax Harriers M40 14 00 269 of 807 314 
Andrew Kirby Kirkstall Harriers M35 14 03 266 of 807 315 14 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M60 14 13 265 of 807 315 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55 14 13 267 of 807 315 
Paul Ralph Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 14 13 273 of 807 315 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions F35 14 14 276 of 807 315 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F 14 16 274 of 807 316 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40 14 17 280 of 807 316 
Heather Christopher Blyth Running Club F40 14 19 271 of 807 316 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M50 14 21 272 of 807 316 
Tony George Esk Valley Fell Club M55 14 22 284 of 807 316 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 14 23 283 of 807 316 
David Potts Blyth Running Club M45 14 24 275 of 807 316 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 14 24 277 of 807 316 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M60 14 26 278 of 807 316 
David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club M60 14 29 281 of 807 317 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55 14 30 282 of 807 317 
Paul Coe Pocklington Runners M35 14 39 286 of 807 317 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M50 14 45 285 of 807 318 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 14 47 292 of 807 318 24 
Alan Smitheman Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M35 14 54 287 of 807 318 
Nicholas Ogrady New Marske Harriers M 14 58 288 of 807 319 
Paul Andrews East Hull Harriers M45 15 01 289 of 807 319 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club M 15 04 291 of 807 319 
Patrick Brew Harrogate Harriers M55 15 04 297 of 807 319 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M60 15 07 293 of 807 319 
Gemma Parkin New Marske Harriers F 15 08 290 of 807 319 
Christoph Sumpton East Hull Harriers M40 15 10 298 of 807 319 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 15 13 300 of 807 320 10 
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners F35 15 15 294 of 807 320 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45 15 15 302 of 807 320 
Richard Rex City of Hull AC M40 15 19 304 of 807 320 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M35 15 23 301 of 807 320 
Barry Dunne North York Moors AC M50 15 27 299 of 807 321 
Dale Smith Blyth Running Club M 15 30 303 of 807 321 
Michael Royce York Acorn Running Club M 15 36 306 of 807 321 
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M55 15 37 307 of 807 321 
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC M35 15 38 309 of 807 321 
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M55 15 41 305 of 807 322 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F 15 50 313 of 807 322 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 15 52 311 of 807 322 
Paul Ridpath Unattached M 15 59 312 of 807 322 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M50 16 01 310 of 807 323 
Darren Noble Blyth Running Club M40 16 02 308 of 807 323 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 16 10 319 of 807 324 
Dave Roberts Blyth Running Club M50 16 12 315 of 807 324 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M55 16 12 316 of 807 324 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55 16 12 317 of 807 324 25 
Paul Munster Redcar Running Club M55 16 13 318 of 807 324 25 
Angela Sands Redcar Running Club F40 16 21 320 of 807 324 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M40 16 29 326 of 807 325 
Hannah Coldwell City of Hull AC F 16 30 324 of 807 325 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40 16 33 322 of 807 325 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 16 35 321 of 807 325 
Paul Knight Blyth Running Club M 16 40 333 of 807 326 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M 16 45 327 of 807 326 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F40 16 46 325 of 807 326 22 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40 16 49 331 of 807 326 17 
Claire Haslam Pensby Runners F 16 50 328 of 807 326 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 16 52 332 of 807 327 
Michael Duffy York Triathlon Club  M 16 52 337 of 807 326 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F40 16 58 339 of 807 327 
Terry McCabe Blyth Running Club M60 17 04 330 of 807 327 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M55 17 04 334 of 807 327 10 
Andrew Featherstone Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 17 05 335 of 807 328 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 17 05 336 of 807 328 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55 17 10 351 of 807 328 
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club M50 17 12 338 of 807 328 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 17 14 342 of 807 328 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45 17 15 340 of 807 328 20 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M45 17 15 341 of 807 328 
Juliette Gregory Harrogate Harriers F50 17 18 347 of 807 328 
Claire Readey Elvet Striders F35 17 20 343 of 807 329 25 
Mark Bromage Wolds Vets M 17 21 352 of 807 329 
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M45 17 21 354 of 807 329 
Michaela Sill Barnsley Athletic Club F35 17 23 346 of 807 329 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F55 17 24 345 of 807 329 12 
Alan Robson New Marske Harriers M 17 24 353 of 807 329 
Aidan Stephenson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 17 28 344 of 807 329 12 
Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners F40 17 30 350 of 807 329 13 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M50 17 32 349 of 807 329 13 
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners M55 17 32 356 of 807 329 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M50 17 33 361 of 807 330 16 
Robert Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M 17 35 357 of 807 329 
Robert Barkley Blyth Running Club M40 17 37 348 of 807 330 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 17 38 359 of 807 330 
Eddie Meehan North York Moors AC M60 17 41 363 of 807 330 
Fiona Robinson City of Hull AC F45 17 42 358 of 807 330 
Lydia Gibbs Wolds Vets F35 17 44 364 of 807 330 
Simon Drew Pocklington Runners M40 17 48 362 of 807 331 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40 17 56 368 of 807 331 10 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 17 58 367 of 807 331 
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers F40 17 58 369 of 807 331 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M55 18 00 374 of 807 331 
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC M45 18 05 370 of 807 332 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 18 05 373 of 807 332 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M70 18 18 375 of 807 333 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M60 18 20 371 of 807 333 
Jason Highland Redcar Running Club M40 18 20 379 of 807 333 12 
Fiona Jones Elvet Striders F 18 21 380 of 807 333 
Lauren Barrett Blyth Running Club F 18 26 372 of 807 333 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 18 31 382 of 807 334 
Richard Anness Goole Viking Striders M45 18 32 378 of 807 334 
Graeme Adams Scarborough Athletic Club M 18 32 387 of 807 334 
Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers M 18 38 377 of 807 334 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M 18 38 384 of 807 334 
Shawn Imeson York Postal Harriers M 18 39 383 of 807 334 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 18 43 385 of 807 334 
Claire Calverley Blyth Running Club F 18 46 381 of 807 335 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 18 55 386 of 807 335 17 
Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners M 18 57 389 of 807 335 
Ian Swinscoe Road Runners Club M 18 59 394 of 807 336 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55 19 00 388 of 807 336 
Maria Steer Wolds Vets F 19 05 398 of 807 336 
Anna Kolos Scarborough Athletic Club F 19 08 390 of 807 336 
Sheena Jackson Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 19 08 400 of 807 336 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50 19 11 395 of 807 336 
Chris Nolan Pensby Runners M 19 16 393 of 807 337 
Catherine Willis Tyne Bridge Harriers F 19 18 396 of 807 337 
Dan Mayo Pocklington Runners M40 19 19 397 of 807 337 
Ray Carmody Blyth Running Club M 19 21 392 of 807 337 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M60 19 30 399 of 807 338 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M60 19 32 401 of 807 338 
Caroline Horton Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 19 32 403 of 807 338 
Catherine Young Blyth Running Club F55 19 39 402 of 807 338 
Lindsey Chapman Blyth Running Club F 19 46 405 of 807 339 
Thomas MacDonald Bridlington Road Runners M45 19 49 404 of 807 339 
Steve Cox Unattached M 19 51 406 of 807 339 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M45 19 59 408 of 807 340 
Russell Gregory Harrogate Harriers M50 20 03 407 of 807 340 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50 20 06 409 of 807 340 
Steve Copeland Unattached M 20 20 414 of 807 341 
Allison Rolfe Esk Valley Fell Club F45 20 20 416 of 807 341 
Jo Copeland Unattached F 20 21 415 of 807 341 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M35 20 22 411 of 807 342 
David Waite Stainland Lions M45 20 29 410 of 807 342 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F65 20 31 412 of 807 342 
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M40 20 39 413 of 807 343 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M65 20 43 417 of 807 343 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 20 46 419 of 807 343 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 20 46 421 of 807 343 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 20 48 422 of 807 343 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F 20 51 427 of 807 344 25 
Anneke Imeson Road Runners Club F 20 54 420 of 807 344 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 20 58 430 of 807 344 13 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 20 59 429 of 807 344 
David Cook York Postal Harriers M45 21 00 426 of 807 344 17 
Gary Crisp City of Hull AC M 21 03 425 of 807 344 
Jane Raper Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 21 04 424 of 807 344 
Mike Cresswell Barton & District AC M40 21 05 432 of 807 345 
Alison Hindle Barton & District AC F 21 07 431 of 807 345 
Andy Lenham Unattached M 21 08 428 of 807 344 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 21 09 433 of 807 345 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M 21 23 436 of 807 346 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F60 21 25 438 of 807 346 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F40 21 29 434 of 807 346 25 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45 21 30 435 of 807 346 
Deborah Clift Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 21 32 439 of 807 346 
Tania Cream City of Hull AC F45 21 35 440 of 807 347 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M35 21 37 443 of 807 347 
Bill Crowther Le City of Hull AC M45 21 42 437 of 807 347 
Peter Richardson Bedale and Aiskew Runners M50 21 48 441 of 807 348 14 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M45 21 48 446 of 807 348 
Mark Brown North York Moors AC M35 21 51 451 of 807 348 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60 21 55 459 of 807 348 
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners M65 21 56 449 of 807 348 
Orna Otoole York Triathlon Club  F 21 56 467 of 807 348 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 22 01 457 of 807 349 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45 22 02 445 of 807 349 
Mick Osborne York Triathlon Club  M 22 02 447 of 807 348 
Sarah Harper Valley Striders F 22 02 450 of 807 349 
John Shanks Valley Striders M 22 03 452 of 807 349 
Andrew Whiles Redcar Running Club M 22 03 455 of 807 349 
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M55 22 04 454 of 807 349 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45 22 10 463 of 807 349 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F40 22 11 460 of 807 349 24 
Ralph Dickinson Blyth Running Club M60 22 18 464 of 807 350 
Emma Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 22 21 465 of 807 350 
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners F 22 24 471 of 807 350 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 22 25 468 of 807 350 
Hayley Raithby Blyth Running Club F 22 27 466 of 807 350 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 22 29 469 of 807 351 
Carlene Hill Redcar Running Club F 22 33 470 of 807 351 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35 22 33 472 of 807 351 
Neil Clarkson Scarborough Athletic Club M 22 40 477 of 807 351 
Denise Marshall Ackworth Road Runners F45 22 43 473 of 807 351 25 
Rachael Bullock Elvet Striders F 22 54 475 of 807 352 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F50 22 54 476 of 807 352 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F 23 03 483 of 807 353 
Lucy Cowton Elvet Striders F 23 17 488 of 807 354 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M50 23 20 485 of 807 354 
Karon Colley Bridlington Road Runners F50 23 30 480 of 807 355 
John Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M 23 33 482 of 807 355 
Kate Hall Easingwold Running Club F35 23 33 490 of 807 355 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M40 23 36 481 of 807 355 
Simon Broughton East Hull Harriers M40 23 40 492 of 807 356 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F50 23 41 493 of 807 356 25 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M50 23 41 494 of 807 356 
Jayne Betts Fitmums & Friends F 23 45 487 of 807 355 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45 23 56 497 of 807 357 12 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F55 23 57 491 of 807 357 
Bev Coates Meltham Athletic Club F35 23 58 501 of 807 357 
Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC F 24 01 495 of 807 357 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F55 24 06 496 of 807 357 25 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F 24 10 498 of 807 358 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 24 10 499 of 807 358 
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions F40 24 18 500 of 807 358 12 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M50 24 30 504 of 807 359 
Craig Barrett Halifax Harriers M50 24 42 510 of 807 360 
Katy Walton Elvet Striders F 24 47 508 of 807 360 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 24 48 511 of 807 360 12 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M40 24 49 507 of 807 360 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M55 24 49 509 of 807 360 
Chris Price City of Hull AC M 25 09 514 of 807 362 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M40 25 11 506 of 807 362 
Wesley Weaver Rodillian Runners M 25 12 515 of 807 362 
Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 25 20 513 of 807 363 
Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M55 25 32 512 of 807 363 25 
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M60 25 49 519 of 807 365 
David Peck Wolds Vets M40 25 50 524 of 807 365 
Kelly Hewson-Fisher Wolds Vets F35 25 57 520 of 807 365 
Michelle Rollinson Bridlington Road Runners F45 26 12 523 of 807 366 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 26 14 522 of 807 366 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 26 16 525 of 807 367 
Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders F45 26 21 532 of 807 367 
Jackie McKenna Elvet Striders F45 26 21 533 of 807 367 
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners F40 26 24 529 of 807 367 
Jackie McCabe Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 26 25 528 of 807 367 
Lynsey Manifold Crook and District Athletic Club F 26 31 539 of 807 368 
Stephen Manifold Crook and District Athletic Club M50 26 32 540 of 807 368 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F45 26 34 530 of 807 368 25 
Christopher Clynes Crook and District Athletic Club M 26 34 542 of 807 368 
Subhash Sharma Halifax Harriers M35 26 35 526 of 807 368 
Rachel Sykes Halifax Harriers F35 26 35 535 of 807 368 
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club M60 26 38 534 of 807 368 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F40 26 39 536 of 807 368 18 
Richard Burke Wetherby Runners M45 26 53 538 of 807 369 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40 26 54 537 of 807 369 
Natalie Byrd Crook and District Athletic Club F 27 06 552 of 807 370 
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners F 27 07 547 of 807 370 
Louise Binns Barton & District AC F35 27 09 545 of 807 370 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F60 27 12 541 of 807 371 11 
Julie James St Theresas F50 27 13 546 of 807 371 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F45 27 20 555 of 807 371 
Andrea May Selby Striders F45 27 21 556 of 807 371 
Mark Dennison North East Vets M 27 25 544 of 807 371 
Tony Clapham Barton & District AC M45 27 34 553 of 807 372 
Louise Coultate Blyth Running Club F 27 38 550 of 807 372 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F65 27 40 548 of 807 373 
Julie Lemin Blyth Running Club F35 27 40 549 of 807 373 
Leona Bellamy Wolds Vets F 27 47 557 of 807 373 
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 28 00 560 of 807 374 
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M65 28 01 562 of 807 374 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F40 28 02 565 of 807 374 
Nicola Bradford Pudsey Pacers F40 28 03 558 of 807 374 
Gemma Midwood Valley Striders F 28 04 561 of 807 374 
Sue Pumford Denby Dale Travellers F 28 10 569 of 807 375 
Laura Murphy Denby Dale Travellers F 28 12 570 of 807 375 
Claire Mason Blyth Running Club F 28 14 564 of 807 375 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45 28 14 566 of 807 375 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F45 28 14 571 of 807 375 
Cheryl Laird Holmfirth Harriers F 28 15 568 of 807 375 
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 28 17 567 of 807 375 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F50 28 18 572 of 807 375 
Ann Marshall Wolds Vets F 28 19 574 of 807 375 
Zena Boreman Bridlington Road Runners F35 28 33 573 of 807 376 
Deborah Smith White City Road Running Club F40 28 42 576 of 807 377 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F40 28 53 579 of 807 378 
Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders F50 28 59 582 of 807 378 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60 29 08 586 of 807 379 
Simon Gower Haltemprice Road Runners M50 29 21 581 of 807 380 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F 29 24 584 of 807 380 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 29 25 583 of 807 380 
Jacquie Robson Elvet Striders F35 29 25 595 of 807 380 25 
Amanda Heap Unattached F 29 28 590 of 807 380 
Sarah Gilbert Sheffield Running Club F 29 29 580 of 807 380 
Sally Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 29 30 587 of 807 380 
Daniel Hammond Beverley Athletic Club M35 29 34 585 of 807 381 
Nicola Whyte Elvet Striders F 29 35 597 of 807 381 
Donna Bing Barnsley Harriers F 29 37 593 of 807 381 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 29 45 602 of 807 381 
Emily Wardman Scarborough Athletic Club F 29 48 596 of 807 382 
Iain Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club M50 29 48 598 of 807 382 
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club M65 29 51 600 of 807 382 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F45 29 52 592 of 807 382 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55 29 52 601 of 807 382 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40 29 53 589 of 807 382 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F35 29 58 605 of 807 382 
Sara Sheard York Triathlon Club  F 30 12 608 of 807 383 
Rebecca Oneill Stainland Lions F 30 24 606 of 807 384 
Louise Danby New Marske Harriers F 30 25 609 of 807 384 
Dave Burrows York Triathlon Club  M 30 30 610 of 807 384 
Helen Phillips Unattached F 30 42 611 of 807 385 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F50 30 48 612 of 807 386 
James May St Theresas M 30 59 617 of 807 387 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50 31 00 618 of 807 387 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M45 31 01 614 of 807 387 
Nichola Coop St Theresas F40 31 01 619 of 807 387 
Angela Jones White Rose Triathletes F 31 01 620 of 807 387 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50 31 06 615 of 807 387 13 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50 31 08 622 of 807 387 25 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M60 31 09 625 of 807 387 25 
Carren Taun-Jackson Goole Viking Striders F 31 10 626 of 807 387 
Simon Weedy Pocklington Runners M40 31 14 621 of 807 388 
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners F40 31 24 623 of 807 388 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55 31 28 627 of 807 389 
Katherine McFadzean Holmfirth Harriers F40 31 33 624 of 807 389 25 
Vikki Daniel Kirkstall Harriers F 31 39 630 of 807 389 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60 31 40 629 of 807 390 25 
Kate MacPherson Elvet Striders F40 31 40 631 of 807 390 
Anne Mortimer Wolds Vets F45 31 51 632 of 807 390 
Jillie Townend Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 31 57 628 of 807 391 12 
Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners M35 32 00 634 of 807 391 25 
Chris Johnson Bridlington Road Runners M 32 07 636 of 807 391 
Adam Burbridge North Shields Poly AC M 32 09 637 of 807 392 
Nicola Gloyne Blackhill Bounders Running Club F 32 17 641 of 807 392 
Helen Hill Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 32 26 639 of 807 393 
Brian Ford Elvet Striders M45 32 27 644 of 807 393 
Diane Carroll Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35 32 29 643 of 807 393 
Sharron Hogarth Crook and District Athletic Club F35 32 33 646 of 807 393 
John McBurnie Easingwold Running Club M 32 34 640 of 807 393 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50 32 34 645 of 807 393 
Liz Burns York Acorn Running Club F 32 39 649 of 807 394 
Daniel Limb Rodillian Runners M35 32 56 653 of 807 395 
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M50 32 59 650 of 807 395 
Andy Procter Barton & District AC M50 33 02 651 of 807 395 
Richard Dove Pocklington Runners M 33 11 655 of 807 396 
Lennie Bramley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35 33 13 657 of 807 396 
Christine Hemingway Beverley Athletic Club F 33 14 654 of 807 396 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 33 23 658 of 807 397 25 
Sharon Richman Rodillian Runners F40 33 23 662 of 807 397 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F70 33 25 659 of 807 397 25 
John Chaplin Easingwold Running Club M 33 29 661 of 807 397 
David Elliott York Acorn Running Club M55 33 32 652 of 807 397 
Terry Blackwood Wakefield Triathlon M45 33 41 666 of 807 398 25 
Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders M45 33 45 665 of 807 398 
Jane Potter Stainland Lions F45 33 46 663 of 807 398 
David MacKenzie Aycliffe Athletics Club M70 33 51 660 of 807 399 13 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45 33 54 664 of 807 399 
Julie Mooney Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 34 26 670 of 807 401 
Susan McClanachan Easingwold Running Club F45 34 29 671 of 807 401 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F35 34 35 673 of 807 402 
Susan Green Wolds Vets F60 34 38 669 of 807 402 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F45 34 52 675 of 807 403 13 
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F55 34 55 672 of 807 403 23 
Jill Ford Elvet Striders F45 34 56 676 of 807 403 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M50 34 59 677 of 807 404 
Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders F50 35 00 679 of 807 404 
Angela Banks Easingwold Running Club F40 35 07 678 of 807 404 25 
Michaela Shepherd Goole Viking Striders F40 35 12 681 of 807 405 
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club F45 35 19 680 of 807 405 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F45 35 36 682 of 807 406 
Angela Bentley Bridlington Road Runners F 35 43 684 of 807 407 
Helen Penn Fitmums & Friends F 35 51 685 of 807 407 
Helen Schofield Stamford Harriers F35 35 59 687 of 807 408 
Kerry Hudson Fetcheveryone Running Club F45 36 08 686 of 807 409 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 36 09 688 of 807 409 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M35 36 17 689 of 807 409 
Zoe Walls Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 36 18 691 of 807 409 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40 36 19 690 of 807 409 
Andrew Davis British Library M50 37 03 695 of 807 412 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F45 37 14 696 of 807 413 
Neil Plumber Haltemprice Road Runners M 37 28 693 of 807 414 
Tracey Wilkinson Louth Athletic Club F45 37 32 697 of 807 414 
Graham Fisher Kirkstall Harriers M40 37 44 702 of 807 415 
Eric Adams Morpeth Harriers M 37 53 698 of 807 416 
Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners M45 37 53 699 of 807 416 
Louse Campbell Esk Valley Fell Club F 37 55 701 of 807 416 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 37 58 704 of 807 416 
Sara Farrow Barton & District AC F 38 01 700 of 807 417 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F35 38 05 703 of 807 417 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F45 38 13 705 of 807 417 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F 38 17 709 of 807 418 
James Clayton Wolds Vets M 38 18 707 of 807 418 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F40 38 19 708 of 807 418 
Tanya Dixon New Marske Harriers F 38 22 706 of 807 418 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 38 35 710 of 807 419 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F45 38 38 711 of 807 419 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F55 38 39 712 of 807 419 
Nadine Pennington Pocklington Runners F50 38 54 713 of 807 420 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F60 38 55 714 of 807 420 
Pete Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club M45 39 11 718 of 807 421 
Chris Budd Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 39 28 719 of 807 423 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F40 39 31 721 of 807 423 
Elizabeth Mitchell Halifax Harriers F55 40 39 725 of 807 428 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F50 40 41 728 of 807 428 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M 40 42 724 of 807 428 
Kirsty Anderson Elvet Striders F35 40 45 729 of 807 428 
Jane Carter Knavesmire Harriers F55 40 56 731 of 807 429 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M 41 08 732 of 807 430 
Anne Craddock Blyth Running Club F55 41 16 726 of 807 430 
Aynsley Heron Blyth Running Club M50 41 16 727 of 807 430 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F 41 24 734 of 807 431 25 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F 41 30 733 of 807 431 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers F40 41 37 730 of 807 432 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F50 41 58 735 of 807 433 
Debbie Lister Pocklington Runners F35 42 55 737 of 807 437 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F 43 23 739 of 807 439 
Debbie McFarland Elvet Striders F 43 25 740 of 807 439 
Juliet Percival Elvet Striders F40 43 29 741 of 807 440 
Tracy Durrans Holmfirth Harriers F40 43 41 742 of 807 441 
Bridgeen Taylor Road Runners Club F60 43 43 744 of 807 441 
Aimi Blueman Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 43 44 743 of 807 441 24 
Trish Green West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 44 06 747 of 807 442 
Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 44 12 745 of 807 443 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F50 44 32 748 of 807 444 
Diane Hall New Marske Harriers F50 44 55 749 of 807 446 
Helen Clapham Barton & District AC F 45 21 751 of 807 448 
Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 45 28 750 of 807 448 
Paula Goude Fetcheveryone Running Club F 45 33 752 of 807 449 
Kerry Lister Elvet Striders F 45 52 755 of 807 450 
Nicola Dove Pocklington Runners F35 46 02 754 of 807 451 
Laura Chapman Elvet Striders F 46 02 756 of 807 451 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F65 46 03 753 of 807 451 17 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35 46 09 757 of 807 451 
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 46 11 758 of 807 451 
Jermaine Willan West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 46 12 759 of 807 451 
Anne-marie MacPherson Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 46 44 760 of 807 454 
Toni Midgley Otley Athletic Club F 46 52 763 of 807 454 
Rachel Cryer St Theresas F40 47 03 766 of 807 455 25 
Gemma Griffiths Barton & District AC F 47 07 765 of 807 455 
Debbie Simpson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 47 08 761 of 807 455 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 47 13 764 of 807 456 21 
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners F40 47 26 768 of 807 457 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F35 47 33 769 of 807 457 12 
Karen Haunch St Theresas F40 47 33 770 of 807 457 
Julian Wilkinson New Marske Harriers M60 47 44 771 of 807 458 
Laura Wood St Theresas F 47 44 772 of 807 458 
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders F 48 27 774 of 807 461 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F35 48 28 773 of 807 461 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F35 49 23 775 of 807 465 
Linda Coleman Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 50 03 776 of 807 468 
Jeannette Richards Scarborough Athletic Club F50 50 05 777 of 807 468 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40 50 33 780 of 807 470 
Fay Dolphin Holmfirth Harriers F 50 34 779 of 807 470 
Stephen King Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 50 43 781 of 807 470 
Di Thompson Pocklington Runners F50 51 11 782 of 807 472 
Gary Lynch Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 51 58 783 of 807 476 
Alison Nettleton Barton & District AC F 52 38 787 of 807 479 
Lorna Manchester Barton & District AC F 52 38 788 of 807 479 
Ruth Upfold West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 52 38 789 of 807 479 
Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 52 38 790 of 807 479 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 52 40 784 of 807 479 
Brenda Grant Knaresborough Striders F 52 45 786 of 807 479 
Jacqui King Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 53 46 791 of 807 483 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F45 54 07 792 of 807 485 
Victoria Kirkham Selby Striders F45 54 37 793 of 807 487 
Terry Saffin New Marske Harriers F50 55 27 794 of 807 491 
Graham Hall New Marske Harriers M55 55 29 795 of 807 491 
Catherine Grisdale York Postal Harriers F35 57 16 796 of 807 498 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 00 25 799 of 807 512 
Gordon Mellor Pocklington Runners M45 03 13 802 of 807 524 
Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 04 34 803 of 807 529 
Claire Budd Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F40 06 04 804 of 807 536 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F70 07 28 805 of 807 542 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F40 08 20 806 of 807 545 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 10 21 807 of 807 554 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2527&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021