View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3384372
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 15th Mar 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Aidan Adams Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 45 1 of 419 235 
David Driver Barnsley Athletic Club M35  17 01 2 of 419 239 
Kristoff Boynton York Acorn Running Club M  17 08 3 of 419 241 
Rashaad Jorden Unattached M  17 47 4 of 419 249 
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M  17 58 5 of 419 252 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M  18 01 6 of 419 253 
Robert Goulsbra Stockport Harriers M  18 05 7 of 419 254 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  18 17 8 of 419 257 
Stuart Saunders Hyde Park Harriers M  18 19 9 of 419 257 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 23 10 of 419 258 
Nick Allcroft Hallamshire Harriers M  18 40 12 of 419 262 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  18 47 14 of 419 264 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M  18 55 15 of 419 266 
Thomas Anderson Unattached M  19 12 17 of 419 269 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 20 18 of 419 272 
Ben Craggs Unattached M  19 24 19 of 419 272 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  19 34 20 of 419 275 
John Thorpe Unattached M  19 38 22 of 419 275 
Ghebreyesus Ghebrezghi Unattached M45  19 40 23 of 419 276 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 42 24 of 419 277 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  19 44 25 of 419 277 
Bradley Dickerson Airienteers M  19 45 26 of 419 277 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  19 47 27 of 419 278 
John Robson St Theresas M35  19 52 29 of 419 279 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  19 53 30 of 419 279 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 05 32 of 419 282 
Colin Hare Pudsey Pacers M  20 10 34 of 419 283 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  20 22 38 of 419 286 
Charlie Pearce Sweatshop Running Community M40  20 32 40 of 419 288 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 35 41 of 419 289 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 41 42 of 419 291 
Christian Hosker Otley Athletic Club M35  20 44 44 of 419 291 
Paul Waddington Unattached M35  21 00 54 of 419 295 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  21 02 55 of 419 295 
Philip Fernyhough Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  21 15 60 of 419 299 
Sam Fletcher Unattached M  21 21 64 of 419 299 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M40  22 00 74 of 419 309 
Rebecca Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers F  22 20 81 of 419 314 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  22 23 85 of 419 314 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 25 87 of 419 315 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  22 27 88 of 419 315 
John Allen Red Rose Road Runners M50  22 30 90 of 419 316 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M45  22 43 93 of 419 319 
Megan Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers F  22 45 94 of 419 320 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  23 02 96 of 419 324 
Alexander Overton Horsforth Harriers M35  23 10 101 of 419 325 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  23 14 104 of 419 326 
Manie Naude Unattached M  23 17 107 of 419 327 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  23 17 108 of 419 327 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 23 112 of 419 329 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  23 34 116 of 419 331 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50  23 37 117 of 419 332 
Alice Fellbaum Manchester and District Orienteering Club F  23 38 118 of 419 332 
Euan Scott Abbey Runners M  23 55 123 of 419 336 
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers F  23 59 124 of 419 337 
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M55  24 03 128 of 419 338 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  24 09 132 of 419 339 
Sarah Marsden Leeds University F  24 22 139 of 419 342 
Kasia Mika Hyde Park Harriers F  24 26 142 of 419 343 
Paul Warren Hyde Park Harriers M  24 33 147 of 419 345 25 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45  24 41 153 of 419 347 
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  24 44 155 of 419 347 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F  24 48 158 of 419 348 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  24 50 160 of 419 349 
Alan Darwin Hyde Park Harriers M45  25 42 190 of 419 361 
Gary Holliday Hyde Park Harriers M  25 43 191 of 419 361 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 44 192 of 419 362 
Graham Harrison Swinton Running Club M45  25 45 195 of 419 362 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  26 01 205 of 419 366 
Louise Knowles Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50  26 05 209 of 419 366 
Becky Haynes Brighton & Hove Athletic Club F  26 16 213 of 419 369 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F40  26 17 214 of 419 369 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  26 19 218 of 419 370 
Isabelle Garside Abbey Runners F  26 40 228 of 419 375 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 45 231 of 419 376 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  26 46 232 of 419 376 
Daisy Kotlyar Hyde Park Harriers F  27 02 240 of 419 380 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F55  27 06 245 of 419 381 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  27 27 258 of 419 386 
Becky Paxton Rothwell Harriers F  27 28 259 of 419 386 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 44 267 of 419 390 
Deborah Brown Horsforth Harriers F40  27 45 268 of 419 390 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M  27 58 278 of 419 393 
Wendy Hepburn Abbey Runners F60  28 10 286 of 419 396 
Seema Rani Eccleshill Road Runners F35  28 19 290 of 419 398 
Katrina White Bournemouth Athletic Club F  28 44 305 of 419 404 
Josh Clarkson Woking AC M  29 12 316 of 419 410 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 12 317 of 419 410 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60  29 19 320 of 419 412 
Caroline Faithwaite Horsforth Harriers F45  29 22 322 of 419 413 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  29 24 323 of 419 413 
Rachael Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  29 26 324 of 419 414 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M45  29 35 328 of 419 416 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  29 38 331 of 419 416 
Philip Bruce Pudsey Pacers M35  30 08 340 of 419 423 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F35  30 24 347 of 419 427 
Laura Suggitt Pudsey Pacers F  30 26 348 of 419 428 25 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F35  30 36 351 of 419 430 
Leslie Bradshaw Hyde Park Harriers M60  31 16 355 of 419 439 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F55  31 23 357 of 419 441 
Elizabeth Green Rothwell Harriers F45  31 29 358 of 419 442 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 30 359 of 419 443 
Judith Meadows Hyde Park Harriers F40  31 35 360 of 419 444 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 35 361 of 419 444 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 52 368 of 419 448 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 25 370 of 419 455 
Karen Allan Horsforth Harriers F55  32 57 374 of 419 463 
Janice Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F60  33 14 379 of 419 467 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50  33 30 381 of 419 471 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F65  33 46 384 of 419 474 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F50  33 59 386 of 419 477 
Annabel Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F  35 28 401 of 419 498 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45  35 32 402 of 419 499 19 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  36 32 406 of 419 513 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  36 32 407 of 419 513 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F50  37 23 411 of 419 525 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 07 415 of 419 535 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F40  41 29 419 of 419 583 22 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2532&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020