View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2167286
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bradford 10K on the 16th Mar 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tesfaye Debele Unattached M  31 42 1 of 1466 226 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M35  33 21 2 of 1466 238 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  33 41 3 of 1466 240 
Andy May Valley Striders M35  33 59 4 of 1466 242 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40  34 17 5 of 1466 245 
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M35  34 24 6 of 1466 245 
Dean Jerome Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 30 7 of 1466 246 
Simon Pass Saltaire Striders M40  34 32 8 of 1466 246 
Gerrard Mills Bradford Airedale M45  34 37 9 of 1466 247 
Girma Ayana Airedale Athletics M  34 52 10 of 1466 249 
Andrew Siddle Doncaster Athletic Club M  34 54 11 of 1466 249 
Quentin Lewis Airedale Athletics M  35 00 12 of 1466 250 
Tim Davies Silson Joggers AC M  35 00 13 of 1466 250 
Christian Holmes Airedale Athletics M40  35 03 14 of 1466 250 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  35 09 15 of 1466 251 
Michael Keedy Unattached M40  35 14 16 of 1466 251 
Mark Smith Rothwell Harriers M  35 16 17 of 1466 252 
Luke Wigman Unattached M  35 17 18 of 1466 251 
Marcin Soszka Unattached M  35 24 19 of 1466 252 
Robert Jones Unattached M  35 24 20 of 1466 252 
Will Kerr Airedale Athletics M  35 31 21 of 1466 253 
Danielle Hodgkinson Wallsend Harriers F  35 32 22 of 1466 253 
Franco Pardini Rounday Runners M  35 38 23 of 1466 254 
James Goodall Eccleshill Road Runners M  35 52 24 of 1466 256 
Tom Collinge Unattached M  35 57 25 of 1466 256 
Matt Hallam Unattached M  35 58 26 of 1466 256 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M35  36 03 27 of 1466 257 
Adam Graves Pudsey Pacers M  36 08 28 of 1466 258 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M  36 15 29 of 1466 259 
Chris Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers M  36 34 30 of 1466 261 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  36 51 31 of 1466 263 
Jonathan Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  37 03 34 of 1466 264 
Max Duckett Bingley Harriers M  37 13 35 of 1466 265 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45  37 18 38 of 1466 266 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M  37 20 39 of 1466 266 11 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50  37 28 40 of 1466 267 12 
John Wood Rothwell Harriers M  37 30 41 of 1466 267 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M45  37 56 45 of 1466 271 
Aiveen Fox Horsforth Harriers F  38 08 48 of 1466 272 
Laura Allen Totley Athletic Club F  38 12 52 of 1466 272 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M  38 21 53 of 1466 274 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F45  38 27 54 of 1466 274 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M  38 31 55 of 1466 275 
Liam O'Brien Skyrac Athletic Club M35  38 43 57 of 1466 276 
Daniel Binks Horsforth Harriers M40  38 43 58 of 1466 276 
Alix Shepherd Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  38 48 59 of 1466 277 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M50  38 48 60 of 1466 277 
Donna Booker Idle Athletic Club F40  38 49 63 of 1466 277 
Sam Wallis Saltaire Striders M35  38 50 62 of 1466 277 
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M40  38 57 65 of 1466 278 
Richard Dunn Unattached M40  39 07 68 of 1466 278 
Andrew Dovernor Unattached M40  39 08 69 of 1466 279 
Mark Cox Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  39 08 70 of 1466 279 
Waheed Khan Bingley Harriers M  39 10 72 of 1466 279 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F  39 18 73 of 1466 280 
James Wilson Horsforth Harriers M  39 19 75 of 1466 280 
Daniel Smithurst Bingley Harriers M  39 28 77 of 1466 281 
Chris Richardson Keswick Athletic Club M45  39 29 78 of 1466 282 
Ian Dale Steel City Striders M45  39 32 79 of 1466 282 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  39 34 80 of 1466 282 
Jamie Boswell Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  39 40 81 of 1466 283 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M  39 43 82 of 1466 283 
Jeremy Stewart Otley Athletic Club M  40 10 89 of 1466 286 
Robert Rank Abbey Runners M  40 19 91 of 1466 288 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  40 20 93 of 1466 288 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45  40 31 96 of 1466 289 12 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F35  40 33 97 of 1466 289 
Garth Roux Horsforth Harriers M35  40 43 100 of 1466 290 
Cathy Wright Harrogate Harriers F50  40 52 101 of 1466 291 
Harry Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  40 55 102 of 1466 292 
Chloe Wood Rothwell Harriers F  41 01 105 of 1466 293 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  41 01 106 of 1466 293 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45  41 11 107 of 1466 294 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45  41 11 109 of 1466 294 
Darren Harrison Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  41 28 116 of 1466 296 
Ian Castle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  41 29 113 of 1466 296 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M35  41 31 114 of 1466 296 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55  41 32 117 of 1466 296 
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners F35  41 42 120 of 1466 297 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  41 49 121 of 1466 298 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45  41 52 122 of 1466 299 
Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers F40  41 56 123 of 1466 299 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F35  41 56 124 of 1466 299 
Elizabeth Scott Chapel Allerton Runners F  41 59 125 of 1466 299 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  42 05 127 of 1466 300 
Craig Phillips Stainland Lions M  42 13 132 of 1466 301 
Robert Hague Eccleshill Road Runners M50  42 13 133 of 1466 301 
Steve Firth Wakefield Triathlon M45  42 18 135 of 1466 302 25 
Mike Aylott Halifax Harriers M  42 19 134 of 1466 302 
Kali Exley Craven Energy Tri F40  42 20 136 of 1466 302 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M50  42 27 138 of 1466 303 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M65  42 27 139 of 1466 303 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M40  42 40 141 of 1466 304 
Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders F35  42 46 147 of 1466 305 25 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M40  42 48 148 of 1466 305 
Simon Coughlan Pudsey Pacers M  43 03 160 of 1466 307 
Graham Rhodes Unattached M50  43 04 184 of 1466 307 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M35  43 05 157 of 1466 307 11 
Pete Shoard Bingley Harriers M40  43 10 167 of 1466 308 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M  43 17 170 of 1466 309 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M35  43 22 172 of 1466 309 
Kit Donnelly Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  43 26 175 of 1466 310 
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers M40  43 30 182 of 1466 310 17 
Gerard Chadwick Unattached M40  43 34 187 of 1466 310 
Glyn Guest Kingstone Runners M50  44 00 195 of 1466 314 
Carl Howells Wakefield Triathlon M35  44 01 193 of 1466 314 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40  44 03 198 of 1466 314 
Christopher Harris Pudsey Pacers M  44 03 203 of 1466 314 
Louise Riches Otley Athletic Club F  44 14 201 of 1466 315 
Fleur Starcevic Wooton Road Runners F  44 18 216 of 1466 316 
John Hunt Saltaire Striders M45  44 22 209 of 1466 316 
Philip Robinson Queensbury Running Club M45  44 22 210 of 1466 316 
Nick Trinder Saltaire Striders M45  44 31 221 of 1466 317 
Alison Dewhurst Bingley Harriers F  44 41 228 of 1466 319 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M65  44 44 226 of 1466 319 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50  44 47 241 of 1466 319 
Stephen Cole Stockport Harriers M40  44 59 238 of 1466 321 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45  45 01 252 of 1466 321 25 
Ian Griffiths Horsforth Harriers M35  45 07 259 of 1466 322 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  45 15 262 of 1466 323 10 
Andrew Leach Bradford Grammar School M40  45 23 285 of 1466 324 
Emma Cartledge Saltaire Striders F  45 29 267 of 1466 324 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45  45 32 279 of 1466 325 25 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  45 33 266 of 1466 325 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M50  45 33 269 of 1466 325 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M60  45 34 274 of 1466 325 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  45 55 286 of 1466 327 
David Long Baildon Runners M35  46 00 293 of 1466 328 
Rhea Sutcliffe Pudsey Pacers F  46 00 296 of 1466 328 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45  46 13 305 of 1466 330 
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M50  46 28 315 of 1466 331 
Graham Jowett Queensbury Running Club M60  46 34 317 of 1466 332 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65  46 35 322 of 1466 332 10 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M40  46 36 336 of 1466 332 
Andrew Kelly Airienteers M50  46 41 318 of 1466 333 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  46 43 319 of 1466 333 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M45  46 46 323 of 1466 334 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M50  46 48 327 of 1466 334 
James Lennon Harrogate Harriers M35  46 55 328 of 1466 335 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  47 02 337 of 1466 335 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40  47 04 347 of 1466 336 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45  47 17 349 of 1466 337 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45  47 19 365 of 1466 337 
Edward East Baildon Runners M  47 21 353 of 1466 338 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M35  47 28 363 of 1466 339 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45  47 32 366 of 1466 339 
Christine Cox Ilkley Harriers F55  47 41 393 of 1466 340 
Sophie Johnstone Rounday Runners F35  47 41 403 of 1466 340 
Phil Hawkswell Bingley Harriers M60  47 47 411 of 1466 341 10 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40  47 50 384 of 1466 341 
Amy Linley Wakefield Triathlon F  47 52 414 of 1466 341 
Jim Bloomfield Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  47 56 387 of 1466 342 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  48 00 398 of 1466 342 
Chris Griffith Shildon R & AC M40  48 00 447 of 1466 342 
Steve Carter Kingstone Runners M55  48 06 407 of 1466 343 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50  48 08 401 of 1466 343 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M45  48 12 453 of 1466 344 
Steven Lafferty Pudsey Pacers M  48 19 436 of 1466 345 
Andy Moore Bingley Harriers M55  48 21 456 of 1466 345 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F  48 25 416 of 1466 345 
Dominic Egan Otley Athletic Club M45  48 27 427 of 1466 346 
Laura Meadowcroft Bingley Harriers F  48 28 421 of 1466 346 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M  48 31 469 of 1466 346 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M40  48 34 467 of 1466 346 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F35  48 37 439 of 1466 347 
Stewart Waudby Macclesfield Harriers AC M35  48 48 451 of 1466 348 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35  48 53 454 of 1466 349 
Shihab-ud-deen Basit Eccleshill Road Runners M  49 08 461 of 1466 350 
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M55  49 08 478 of 1466 350 25 
Roy Bradshaw Idle Athletic Club M50  49 09 488 of 1466 351 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M40  49 23 567 of 1466 352 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M60  49 24 482 of 1466 352 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  49 25 479 of 1466 352 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M45  49 33 528 of 1466 353 
Lloyd Overton Poole Runners M  49 36 489 of 1466 354 
Emily Duckett Penistone Footpath Runners F  49 40 508 of 1466 354 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50  49 40 518 of 1466 354 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  49 43 537 of 1466 355 
Catriona Astbury Horsforth Harriers F40  49 48 509 of 1466 355 
Scott Wigman Heanor Running Club M  49 50 516 of 1466 355 
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M70  49 54 500 of 1466 356 14 
David Green Ilkley Harriers M45  49 57 546 of 1466 356 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M55  49 59 536 of 1466 356 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M50  50 01 513 of 1466 357 
Tom Broadley Abbey Runners M  50 03 511 of 1466 357 
Jamie Bush Halifax Harriers M40  50 05 506 of 1466 357 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M  50 10 535 of 1466 358 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  50 14 544 of 1466 358 
Josh Murphy Bradford Airedale M  50 14 560 of 1466 358 
Barbara Bayliss Swinton Running Club F55  50 15 555 of 1466 358 
Adam Lear Bradford Airedale M  50 26 574 of 1466 360 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M40  50 32 563 of 1466 360 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F35  50 36 558 of 1466 361 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50  50 49 557 of 1466 362 25 
Claire McGrath Horsforth Harriers F  50 55 606 of 1466 363 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35  51 02 572 of 1466 364 
Sally Teasdale Unattached F  51 19 632 of 1466 365 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M40  51 22 649 of 1466 366 
Dominika Malinowska Kirkstall Harriers F  51 25 594 of 1466 367 
Joanna Lockwood Fetcheveryone Running Club F35  51 30 598 of 1466 367 
Charlotte Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club F  51 38 588 of 1466 368 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M45  51 49 618 of 1466 370 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60  51 54 648 of 1466 370 
Virgina Lewin Halifax Harriers F60  52 07 636 of 1466 372 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55  52 14 641 of 1466 373 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M45  52 23 662 of 1466 374 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F35  52 25 652 of 1466 374 
Rachel Phillips Idle Athletic Club F35  52 26 713 of 1466 374 
Robert Lee Unattached M  52 36 721 of 1466 375 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  52 43 714 of 1466 376 
Matt Drake Unattached M  52 45 685 of 1466 376 
Ghazalah Shah Bingley Harriers F  52 47 696 of 1466 376 
Liam Smart Wallsend Harriers M35  52 53 745 of 1466 377 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M  52 55 700 of 1466 377 25 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  52 57 707 of 1466 378 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M40  52 57 724 of 1466 378 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M45  53 02 716 of 1466 378 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  53 10 729 of 1466 379 
Amanda Rhodes Abbey Runners F40  53 13 719 of 1466 380 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F40  53 23 711 of 1466 381 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  53 26 739 of 1466 381 12 
Eva Watson Bingley Harriers F45  53 32 754 of 1466 382 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M50  53 38 767 of 1466 383 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  53 43 743 of 1466 383 
Lisa Pearson Bingley Harriers F45  53 50 801 of 1466 384 
Becky Shaftoe Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  54 08 808 of 1466 386 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  54 20 838 of 1466 387 
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M55  54 26 826 of 1466 388 
Nicola Steffen Baildon Runners F35  54 41 834 of 1466 390 
Christy Holland Bradford Airedale F35  54 45 791 of 1466 390 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F40  54 45 812 of 1466 390 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F  54 46 799 of 1466 391 
Janine Laver Airecentre Pacers F35  54 50 842 of 1466 391 
Phillip Bradley Bingley Harriers M40  54 51 786 of 1466 391 
Ruth Fortune Halifax Harriers F35  54 52 805 of 1466 391 
Catherine O'Keefe Unattached F40  54 56 833 of 1466 391 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F50  54 57 830 of 1466 392 
Mike Watson Keighley & Craven AC M45  55 11 879 of 1466 394 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45  55 13 824 of 1466 394 
Lisa Davenport Bingley Harriers F35  55 23 869 of 1466 395 
Karen Baildon Baildon Runners F40  55 27 843 of 1466 395 
Aamir Zaheer Bingley Harriers M  55 32 864 of 1466 396 
Peter Partington Burnden Road Runners M40  55 35 875 of 1466 396 
Jane Moorhouse Bingley Harriers F40  55 40 897 of 1466 397 
Richard Sykes Baildon Runners M35  55 44 905 of 1466 397 
Helen Moorse Nidd Valley Road Runners F  55 50 891 of 1466 398 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  56 01 919 of 1466 400 
Sally Raby Pudsey Pacers F45  56 01 921 of 1466 400 
Stephanie Edgar PB Fitness Running Club F  56 03 904 of 1466 400 
Lesley Bayes Scarborough Athletic Club F60  56 05 900 of 1466 400 
Lorraine Crossley Unattached F50  56 05 937 of 1466 399 
Len Shepherd Idle Athletic Club M60  56 07 915 of 1466 400 
Deborah Baxendale Chesapeake Road Runners F  56 17 931 of 1466 401 
Lynsey Forshaw Unattached F40  56 22 923 of 1466 401 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  56 33 895 of 1466 403 
Jamie Crossley Unattached M  56 33 960 of 1466 403 
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M65  56 53 962 of 1466 406 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M40  57 02 940 of 1466 407 
Helen Foster Baildon Runners F35  57 06 977 of 1466 407 
Toni Midgley Otley Athletic Club F  57 10 959 of 1466 408 14 
Helen Childs Bingley Harriers F40  57 14 976 of 1466 408 
Julie Parker Idle Athletic Club F40  57 31 995 of 1466 410 
Merane Todd Bingley Harriers F35  57 36 988 of 1466 411 21 
Sally Gavaghan Baildon Runners F60  57 38 1010 of 1466 411 
Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers M65  57 40 969 of 1466 411 
Helen Cawkwell Keighley & Craven AC F55  57 40 1013 of 1466 411 
Danielle Hawnt Pudsey Pacers F40  57 41 990 of 1466 411 
Sarah Stephenson Chorlton Runners F  57 43 1001 of 1466 412 
Jane Mansfield Hyde Park Harriers F50  58 02 998 of 1466 414 
Mark Walker Saltaire Striders M50  58 02 1019 of 1466 414 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M45  58 13 1028 of 1466 415 
Nicola Stewart Bingley Harriers F45  58 15 1026 of 1466 415 
Graham Fisher Kirkstall Harriers M40  58 16 1034 of 1466 416 
Pamela Ritucci Adwick Triathlon Club F  58 33 1037 of 1466 418 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F50  58 35 1024 of 1466 418 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60  59 01 1063 of 1466 421 17 
Michael Jones Wakefield Harriers M35  59 15 1101 of 1466 423 
Georgina Lennon Harrogate Harriers F35  59 32 1084 of 1466 425 
Kathryn Jackson Pudsey Pacers F45  59 33 1064 of 1466 425 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F45  59 50 1076 of 1466 427 
Heather Pearson Bingley Harriers F50  59 56 1115 of 1466 427 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F40  59 57 1116 of 1466 428 
Kathie Clarke Halifax Harriers F 00 00 1080 of 1466 428 
Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC F45 00 40 1145 of 1466 433 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45 00 55 1157 of 1466 434 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F35 00 56 1156 of 1466 435 17 
Tracy Durrans Holmfirth Harriers F40 01 13 1137 of 1466 437 
Ian Linley Wakefield Triathlon M45 01 15 1148 of 1466 437 
Carole Cunningham Ilkley Harriers F45 01 24 1164 of 1466 438 
Lizzie Rhodes Baildon Runners F35 01 42 1171 of 1466 440 20 
Susan Woodward Eccleshill Road Runners F35 01 52 1185 of 1466 441 
Joy Harris Chapel Allerton Runners F40 02 00 1170 of 1466 442 
Basit Khalid Eccleshill Road Runners M35 02 03 1175 of 1466 443 
Andrea Kerman Keighley & Craven AC F40 02 15 1179 of 1466 444 
Deborah O'Grady Halifax Harriers F40 02 20 1178 of 1466 445 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40 03 04 1212 of 1466 450 25 
Catherine Chaplin Spenborough & District AC F40 03 14 1223 of 1466 451 
Barbara Stow Eccleshill Road Runners F45 03 19 1227 of 1466 452 
Rosemary Cook Keighley & Craven AC F35 03 24 1229 of 1466 452 
Audra Naylor Halifax Harriers F45 03 26 1202 of 1466 452 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F 03 36 1207 of 1466 453 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M35 03 59 1205 of 1466 456 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F 04 04 1247 of 1466 457 
David Leyland Royton Road Runners M40 04 14 1233 of 1466 458 
Cathrine Robinson Unattached F40 04 26 1240 of 1466 459 
Amanda Burgess Keighley & Craven AC F 04 45 1267 of 1466 462 
Barbara McGuffie Wakefield Triathlon F65 05 06 1276 of 1466 464 
Fay Dolphiin Holmfirth Harriers F 05 12 1260 of 1466 465 
Dameon Brown Halifax Harriers M35 05 47 1279 of 1466 469 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M45 05 47 1296 of 1466 469 
Rosalyn Kitson Bingley Harriers F 06 35 1315 of 1466 475 
Judith Richards Pudsey Pacers F40 07 09 1308 of 1466 479 
Jeremy Taylor Ilkley Harriers M55 07 45 1335 of 1466 483 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50 08 21 1346 of 1466 487 25 
Rebecca Cumberworth Pudsey Pacers F 09 01 1349 of 1466 492 
Jill Bell Keighley & Craven AC F50 09 37 1366 of 1466 496 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F40 10 29 1376 of 1466 503 
Sarah Terry Baildon Runners F40 10 53 1385 of 1466 506 
Karen Butler Baildon Runners F40 11 48 1394 of 1466 512 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 13 17 1414 of 1466 523 
Nazia Nazir Eccleshill Road Runners F 13 35 1406 of 1466 525 
Tania Chew Horsforth Harriers F45 13 45 1407 of 1466 526 
Emily Ritson Eccleshill Road Runners F 14 13 1418 of 1466 529 
Aaron Fletcher Eccleshill Road Runners M 14 14 1420 of 1466 529 
Irene Yates Keighley & Craven AC F45 14 16 1419 of 1466 530 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F65 15 46 1432 of 1466 540 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 16 17 1435 of 1466 544 
Rod Heywood 100 Marathon Club M70 16 37 1426 of 1466 546 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2537&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020