View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4651631
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 22nd Mar 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Peter Brookes Holmfirth Harriers M  16 15 1 of 404 225 
Sam Fisher Howgill Harriers M  16 40 2 of 404 230 
Jonny McKenna Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  16 44 3 of 404 231 
Tautvydas Kopustas Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  16 49 4 of 404 232 
Rashaad Jorden Unattached M  17 52 5 of 404 246 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35  17 57 6 of 404 248 
Jon Holah Pudsey & Bramley M50  18 12 7 of 404 252 
Stuart Saunders Hyde Park Harriers M  18 20 8 of 404 253 
Simon Ellis Unattached M40  18 35 9 of 404 256 
Nick Allcroft Hallamshire Harriers M  18 36 10 of 404 257 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M40  18 43 11 of 404 259 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  18 48 12 of 404 260 
Alan Brydon Kirkstall Harriers M  18 51 13 of 404 261 12 
Jocelyn Payne Hyde Park Harriers F  18 56 14 of 404 262 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  19 11 15 of 404 265 
Hannah Righini-Brand Unattached F  19 13 16 of 404 265 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 15 17 of 404 266 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  19 25 18 of 404 268 
Scott Watson Unattached M35  19 31 19 of 404 269 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  19 33 20 of 404 270 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 35 21 of 404 271 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M  19 38 22 of 404 271 
Colin McFadden Unattached M45  19 39 23 of 404 271 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F  19 39 24 of 404 272 
Robert Pratt Kirkstall Harriers M  19 47 25 of 404 273 
Hannah Jacobs Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  19 50 26 of 404 274 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  20 07 28 of 404 278 
Michael Brockway Wirral Athletic Club M  20 13 30 of 404 279 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 17 31 of 404 280 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  20 20 34 of 404 281 10 
Christian Hosker Otley Athletic Club M35  20 21 35 of 404 281 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  20 36 36 of 404 285 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  20 38 37 of 404 285 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 38 38 of 404 285 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  20 58 40 of 404 290 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 05 41 of 404 291 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  21 05 42 of 404 291 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 12 47 of 404 293 
Richard Clarke Otley Athletic Club M50  21 17 50 of 404 294 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 23 51 of 404 296 
Nat Wright Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 30 53 of 404 297 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  21 34 55 of 404 298 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 50 61 of 404 302 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 01 64 of 404 304 11 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  22 04 66 of 404 305 
Lindsey Noakes Horsforth Harriers F  22 07 67 of 404 306 
Hannah Riechert Leeds University F  22 16 70 of 404 308 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  22 17 71 of 404 308 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M35  22 30 85 of 404 311 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  22 41 91 of 404 314 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  22 47 92 of 404 315 
Luke Turnbull Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  22 57 96 of 404 317 
Timothe Dazin Kirkstall Harriers M  22 59 99 of 404 318 
Alice Fellbaum Manchester and District Orienteering Club F  22 59 100 of 404 318 
Alexander Overton Horsforth Harriers M35  23 12 104 of 404 321 
Sandra Foster Pudsey Pacers F  23 34 115 of 404 326 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M45  23 35 116 of 404 326 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  23 47 120 of 404 329 
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M55  24 04 130 of 404 333 
Marco Keir Canterbury Harriers M50  24 08 131 of 404 334 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50  24 11 132 of 404 334 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 12 133 of 404 334 
Will Thwaite Pudsey Pacers M  24 18 139 of 404 336 
Kasia Mika Hyde Park Harriers F  24 20 141 of 404 336 
Molly Veitch Herts Phoenix Athletics Club F  24 28 146 of 404 338 
Maria Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club F50  24 31 148 of 404 339 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  24 44 154 of 404 342 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M  25 18 177 of 404 350 25 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F50  25 40 185 of 404 355 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F40  25 45 188 of 404 356 
Anthony Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club M50  25 49 190 of 404 357 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F  25 57 197 of 404 359 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  26 03 201 of 404 360 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 09 204 of 404 361 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  26 21 210 of 404 364 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  26 24 211 of 404 365 
Peter Galloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  26 32 216 of 404 367 
Jennifer Gridley Leeds University F  26 34 218 of 404 367 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 35 219 of 404 367 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40  26 52 224 of 404 371 
Louise Simpson Southend Athletic Club F  26 55 225 of 404 372 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M65  26 55 226 of 404 372 
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F55  26 59 227 of 404 373 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45  27 26 245 of 404 379 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 28 247 of 404 380 
Isabelle Garside Abbey Runners F  27 29 248 of 404 380 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  27 33 249 of 404 381 
David Daniel Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 41 250 of 404 383 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  28 12 264 of 404 390 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 21 271 of 404 392 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  28 22 272 of 404 392 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 29 276 of 404 394 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  28 30 277 of 404 394 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  28 31 280 of 404 394 
Katie Fermor Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  28 35 283 of 404 395 
Ruth Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F60  28 41 285 of 404 396 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  28 42 286 of 404 397 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60  29 16 298 of 404 405 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  29 25 303 of 404 407 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F  29 26 304 of 404 407 12 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 37 306 of 404 409 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  30 32 317 of 404 422 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 37 318 of 404 423 25 
Matthew Smith Hyde Park Harriers M  31 30 332 of 404 435 
Lousie Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers F  31 45 337 of 404 439 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 04 341 of 404 443 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35  32 16 344 of 404 446 
Elizabeth Green Rothwell Harriers F45  32 24 346 of 404 448 
Will Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  32 34 347 of 404 450 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 44 351 of 404 452 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 55 357 of 404 455 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  33 22 361 of 404 461 
Leslie Bradshaw Hyde Park Harriers M60  33 25 362 of 404 462 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F50  33 57 370 of 404 469 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 49 379 of 404 481 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  35 11 383 of 404 486 
Janice Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F60  35 26 384 of 404 490 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F50  36 11 387 of 404 500 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 21 401 of 404 544 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F50  39 21 402 of 404 544 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F40  39 22 403 of 404 544 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F50  39 23 404 of 404 544 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2538&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021