View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3048427
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 29th Mar 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M40  16 09 1 of 531 228 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  16 52 3 of 531 238 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40  17 24 4 of 531 246 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  17 58 6 of 531 254 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  18 03 7 of 531 255 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M35  18 42 9 of 531 264 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  18 44 11 of 531 264 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  18 46 12 of 531 265 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 14 15 of 531 271 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  19 16 16 of 531 272 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45  19 22 17 of 531 273 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40  19 35 20 of 531 276 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  19 37 21 of 531 277 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  19 38 22 of 531 277 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 38 23 of 531 277 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M  19 40 24 of 531 277 
Michael Wells Unattached M35  19 41 25 of 531 277 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  19 42 26 of 531 277 
David Batty Unattached M  19 48 27 of 531 279 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  19 51 28 of 531 280 17 
Bhekutando Ngwenya Unattached M35  19 53 30 of 531 280 
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M  19 55 31 of 531 281 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  20 00 33 of 531 282 
Adam Bell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  20 13 36 of 531 285 
David Nichols Stadium Runners M  20 20 38 of 531 287 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  20 31 40 of 531 289 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  20 43 44 of 531 292 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  20 59 50 of 531 296 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M  21 03 52 of 531 297 
Shaun Tunstall Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 06 53 of 531 298 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 42 62 of 531 306 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 48 65 of 531 308 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M45  21 50 68 of 531 308 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  21 55 70 of 531 309 
Scott Clarke Stainland Lions M40  21 56 72 of 531 309 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  22 07 74 of 531 312 
James Downs Stadium Runners M45  22 08 75 of 531 312 
Craig Shaw Stadium Runners M35  22 10 76 of 531 313 
David Waite Stainland Lions M45  22 10 77 of 531 313 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45  22 20 84 of 531 315 
Adrian Feasby Kingswood Tri Club M45  22 23 86 of 531 316 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  22 26 89 of 531 317 
Henry Crowhurst Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 27 90 of 531 317 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  22 52 100 of 531 323 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  23 00 105 of 531 325 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  23 06 108 of 531 326 
Alice Brown Stadium Runners F  23 07 109 of 531 326 
Anne Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners F45  23 09 112 of 531 327 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F45  23 14 116 of 531 328 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  23 14 117 of 531 328 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  23 19 118 of 531 329 22 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  23 21 119 of 531 329 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F40  23 42 129 of 531 334 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  23 51 132 of 531 337 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  23 52 134 of 531 337 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M40  24 00 137 of 531 339 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F35  24 27 153 of 531 345 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 45 163 of 531 349 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F35  25 01 173 of 531 353 
Jennifer Melia Holmfirth Harriers F  25 24 184 of 531 358 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  25 27 187 of 531 359 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  25 28 188 of 531 359 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M40  25 29 189 of 531 360 25 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40  25 32 193 of 531 360 
Kate Onyskiw Stainland Lions F  25 35 195 of 531 361 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 46 204 of 531 364 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  25 47 205 of 531 364 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  26 00 217 of 531 367 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  26 04 222 of 531 368 
Dawn Byram Stadium Runners F50  26 05 224 of 531 368 
Laraine Penson Stainland Lions F35  26 06 226 of 531 368 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  26 09 227 of 531 369 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M35  26 15 231 of 531 370 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 24 236 of 531 372 13 
James Shaw Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  26 27 238 of 531 373 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  26 32 243 of 531 374 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  26 46 253 of 531 378 16 
Peter Gromitt Stainland Lions M40  26 54 257 of 531 380 
Dominic Drake Holmfirth Harriers M  26 54 258 of 531 380 
Sean Hanson Halifax Harriers M  26 57 262 of 531 380 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  26 59 263 of 531 381 
Nick Thompson Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 25 279 of 531 387 
Dorothea Annison Stadium Runners F50  27 35 286 of 531 389 
Brett Rhodes Stadium Runners M40  27 36 288 of 531 389 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M35  27 47 296 of 531 392 
Jessica Holland Holmfirth Harriers F  27 51 297 of 531 393 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  28 01 304 of 531 395 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  28 07 310 of 531 397 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F60  28 17 314 of 531 399 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  28 37 328 of 531 404 
Andrew Jarvis Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 43 332 of 531 405 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50  29 10 349 of 531 412 25 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F45  29 21 354 of 531 414 
Manghanita Kempadoo Kirkstall Harriers F60  29 23 356 of 531 415 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  29 35 361 of 531 417 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 50 366 of 531 421 12 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M50  30 04 368 of 531 424 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  30 06 370 of 531 425 
Julie Wootton Stadium Runners F55  30 13 376 of 531 426 
Mia Franks Holmfirth Harriers F  30 19 380 of 531 428 
Megan Williams Holmfirth Harriers F  30 32 384 of 531 431 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  30 36 387 of 531 432 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50  30 42 392 of 531 433 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F45  31 30 415 of 531 444 
Karla Hemingway Stainland Lions F  31 57 428 of 531 451 
Zara Farrow Holmfirth Harriers F  32 04 432 of 531 452 
Sebastian Havell Halifax Harriers M  32 17 436 of 531 456 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M45  32 48 453 of 531 463 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  33 00 459 of 531 466 
George Serban Stainland Lions M35  33 05 465 of 531 467 
Simon Farrow Holmfirth Harriers M45  33 15 472 of 531 469 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F50  33 16 473 of 531 469 
Sharon Taylor Stainland Lions F40  34 35 500 of 531 488 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F65  34 57 505 of 531 493 
Anna Holland Holmfirth Harriers F  36 14 527 of 531 511 
Carl Saint Holmfirth Harriers M45  36 34 531 of 531 516 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2544&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020